Race Results for
Branchbrook Park Spring Series
Newark, NJ
(Event Information)
Circuit Race on 03/30/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1274.96VICTOR CAICEDO   Ecuador 368767  318 Montecci Cycling
2282.84svenn Mikalsen   Ridgewood, NJ 395649  343 VELORIGIN Performance
3290.72Sebaj Adele   Jersey City, NJ 186677  314 
4298.60Didier Forero   Bloomfield, NJ 370884  322 Team Montclair Bikery
5306.48Carl Robinson   Garwood, NJ 380574  354 GS Gotham
6314.36Sean Hourigan   Brooklyn, NY 193622  325 Century Road Club Assoc
7322.24Alex Breakstone   Westfield, NJ 326136  370 Colavita Racing Inc.
8330.12Eric Mikos   Hoboken, NJ 250649  374 BiciSport Cycling Club
9338.00Omar Villafane   Staten Island, NY 397997   
10345.88Nelson Martins   Northarlington, NJ 312574  339 
11353.76Kevin Hsieh   New York 393631  326 Century Road Club Assoc
13369.52DEAN SULLIVAN (1 - Cat5)   Salisbury 381499  358 Ocean Velo Club
14377.40Nick Jurman   New York, NY 360930  329 Asphalt Green Cycling Team
15385.28Ryan Clayton   Bay Head, NJ 365483  319 
16393.16Kenny Niernberg   Philadelphia 395008  346 Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
17401.04Darren Milun (2 - Cat5)   Succasunna, NJ 375144  345 Team Marty's
18408.92RAMON MELIAN   Bronx, NY 357250  342 ISF Global Textile Solutions/Indigo
19416.80Scott Mills   New York, NY 349344  344 Asphalt Green Cycling Team
20424.68Darrell Tucker (3 - Cat5)   Teaneck, NJ 366117  371 Century Road Club Assoc
21432.56Brandy Boyle   Highlands, NJ 374874  316 Liberty Cycle
22440.44Ryan McGovern   Uppersaddleriver, NJ 307130  340 ISF Global Textile Solutions/Indigo
23448.32Russell Killpartrick   Merrimack N.h. 302460  333 Low Country Cycling Team
24456.20scott prosser   Rye, NY 302200  376 Cycle-Smart Inc.
25464.08Garrett Lynch   Randolph, NJ 250382  336 SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
26471.96Michael Graback   Millington Nj, NJ 54234  323 Liberty Cycle
27479.84David Jiminian   Bronx 366905  327 ISF Global Textile Solutions/Indigo
28Chris Melcher     341 Central Jersey Cycling Team
29495.60Andrew Reimann   Bloomfield, NJ 349848  353 
30503.48Kathryn Cumming   Bloomfield, NJ 349844  375 
31511.36Steven Mancuso   North Haledon, NJ 253675  337 Cycle Craft/Bulldogs
32519.24David Steinberger   Ridgewood, NJ 33971  368 VELORIGIN Performance
33527.12Phillip Maronilla   Astoria, NY 173798  338 Kissena Cycling Club
34535.00Joseph Tutt   New York, NY 352546  379 Sids Bikes NYC
35542.88Carl Nelson   Jamaica, NY 231618  377 Flying Ace Cycling Club
36550.76Robert Trafford   West Caldwell Nj 304755  360 
37558.64Peter Rugel   Hawthorne, NJ 356638  355 Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
38566.52Nicholas Tsapatsaris   Ridgewood  395654  361 VELORIGIN Performance
39574.40Ian OBrien   Mahwah, NJ 382775  348 VELORIGIN Performance
40582.28Romanus Joseph   Hillsdale, NJ 368193  328 
41590.16Steven Weiss   Jerseycity, NJ 304267  364 Siggi's/nyvelocity
42598.04Paschal Lennon (4 - Cat5)   Ridgewood, NJ 395600  335 VELORIGIN Performance

Men - Cat1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1181.98Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY 238008  191 Foundation
2Anthony Rodriguez     196 Somerville Bike Shop
3186.70Jeffrey Cline (1 - Cat2)   Holtsville, NY 173946  166 Century Road Club Assoc
4Cesar Martes     198 Mengoni
5191.42Marcin Wojcik (2 - Cat2)   Cranford, NJ 217251  164 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
6193.78Scott Savory   South Ozone Park, NY 297263  200 We Stand United (W.S.)
7196.14Geron Williams (3 - Cat2)   Reading, PA 399595  260 CRCA Foundation
8198.50Rafal Urzedowski   Woodbridge, NJ 65744  162 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
9200.86Andrew Walsh (4 - Cat2)   Hackensack, NJ 251325  163 Century Road Club Assoc
10203.22John Durso   Morris Plains, NJ 53502  145 Colavita Racing Inc.
11205.58Craig London (1 - Cat3)   New York, NY 94956  153 Kissena Cycling Club
12207.94Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ 240153  147 Team Metra / Cycles 54
13210.30Jonathan Giahn (5 - Cat2)   New York, NY 317990  265 Asphalt Green Cycling Team
14212.66Eric Anderson (2 - Cat3)   Bridgewater, NJ 1620  137 Somerset Wheelmen
15215.02Michael DeGeorge (6 - Cat2)   Washington, NJ 282234  142 Watchung Wheelmen
16217.38Daghan Perker (3 - Cat3)   New York, NY 306332  267 Asphalt Green Cycling Team
17219.74Samuel Barker (4 - Cat3)   West Orange, NJ 264121  138 Liberty Cycle
18222.10Willie Payton (7 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 137827  160 CLR
19224.46Thomas Barnett   Freehold, NJ 247838  270 Team Metra / Cycles 54
20226.82David Martin   Morristown , NJ 81521  177 Team Metra / Cycles 54
21229.18Patrick Jacobs (8 - Cat2)   Bloomingdale, NJ 321818  273 Watchung Wheelmen
22231.54David Whitney (9 - Cat2)   East Windsor, NJ 64938  192 Somerset Wheelmen
23233.90Amy Cutler   North Bergen, NJ 301780  141 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
24236.26Alex Abarbanel-Grossman (10 - Cat2)   Middlebury , VT 276879  194 C.F. Racing
25238.62Stephan Dioslaki   Wayne, NJ 57164  143 Five Four Sports
26240.98Benjamin Fackler (5 - Cat3)   New York, NY 269252  146 Sixcycle-RK&O
27243.34Daniel Ciano (6 - Cat3)   Edison, NJ 55908  140 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
28245.70Kuria Njenga (7 - Cat3)   Nyack, NY 206471  157 Gotham/Toga
29248.06Szymon Niemotko (11 - Cat2)   Columbus, NJ 126300  156 Central Jersey Cycling Team
30250.42Wilson Vasquez   Piermont, NY 36516  184 Lupus Racing Team
31252.78Brett Cleaver (12 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 186936  264 We Stand United (W.S.)
32255.14Gilberth Gomez Valverde   Branchburg, NJ 260034  195 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
33257.50Lorenzo Brown (8 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 285683  183 Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
34259.86William Federico (13 - Cat2)   Whitehouse Station, NJ 76606  172 Van Dessel Factory Team
35262.22Christian Mambelli (14 - Cat2)   Old Bridge Nj 155749  154 Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
36264.58Franklin Saillot (9 - Cat3)   Berkeley Heights, NJ 259615  190 
37266.94Marcello Daniel Rodio (10 - Cat3)   Clifton, NJ 211564  188 DNK Cycling
38269.30Zebulon Nelessen (15 - Cat2)   New York, NY 175547  173 Van Dessel Factory Team
39271.66higinio rodrguez (11 - Cat3)   New York, NY 400447  261 Montecci Cycling
40274.02Joseph Jacobs (16 - Cat2)   Bloomingdale, NJ 326832  271 Watchung Wheelmen
41276.38Adam Pantastico   Cranford, NJ 27167  159 Five Four Sports
42278.74Dag Anderson (17 - Cat2)   Bridgewater, NJ 231596  136 Somerset Wheelmen
43281.10Laura Lee Pedersen Vo (18 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 297234  262 Radical Media
44283.46Brian Breach   Brooklyn, NY 274223  169 GS Mengoni U.S.A.
45285.82Harris Lonergan (12 - Cat3)   Staten Island, NY 88138  187 Century Road Club Assoc
46288.18Edwin Bull   Mendham, NJ 91184  176 Van Dessel Factory Team
47290.54John Olsen (13 - Cat3)   Staten Island, NY 88447  158 Dave Jordan Racing
48292.90Ryan Johnston (14 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 285488  180 Kissena Cycling Club
50297.62Kenneth Barreto (15 - Cat3)   Union, NJ 189755  139 GS Gotham/TOGA Bikes
51299.98Anthony Fatuzzo (19 - Cat2)   Fair Lawn, NJ 340902  185 VELORIGIN Performance
52302.34Thomas Bencivengo (20 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 3270  263 We Stand United (W.S.)
53304.70Richard Scudney (16 - Cat3)   New York, NY 300507  161 Asphalt Green Cycling Team
54307.06Aaron Katin (17 - Cat3)   New York, NY 98888  150 BH/Comedy Central
55309.42William Wisse (21 - Cat2)   Toms River, NJ 38702  171 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
56311.78Michael Novemsky (22 - Cat2)   Maplewood, NJ 86898  272 DNK Cycling
57314.14Eric Ragot (23 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 149752  181 Kissena Cycling Club
58316.50Jared Strowbridge (24 - Cat2)   Sparta, NJ 102573  269 Five Four Sports
59318.86Tomas Ketcham (25 - Cat2)   New York, NY 339480  266 Asphalt Green Cycling Team
60321.22Marcus Dahllof (26 - Cat2)   Newton, MA 191724  174 Century Road Club Assoc
61323.58John Sedlak (18 - Cat3)   Chatham, NJ 291945  186 DNK Cycling
62325.94gustavo francisco (19 - Cat3)   Newyork, NY 288980  148 Montecci Cycling
63328.30Rodrigo Echeverri   Somerville, NJ 404313  193 Somerville Bike Shop
64330.66Elvi Rodriguez Garcia   Branchburg, NJ 309642  197 Somerville Bicycle Shop
65333.02Kenneth Drake (27 - Cat2)   Flemington, NJ 9987  144 Somerset Wheelmen
66335.38Stephen Jamison (28 - Cat2)   New York, NY 59952  167 Lupus Racing Team
67337.74Misha Chiporukha (20 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 298524  170 CIS: First Team
68340.10Gregory Olsen   New York, NY 210766  175 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
69342.46Robert Lattanzi (29 - Cat2)   New York, NY 157989  168 Lupus Racing Team

Men - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1192.87Mark Light (1 - Cat1)   Hackettstown, NJ 112548  650 Liberty Cycle
2195.69Wilson Vasquez (2 - Cat1)   Piermont, NY 36516  655 Lupus Racing Team
3198.51Stephan Dioslaki (3 - Cat1)   Wayne, NJ 57164  593 Five Four Sports
4201.33Gregory Olsen (4 - Cat1)   New York, NY 210766  645 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
5204.15John Durso (5 - Cat1)   Morris Plains, NJ 53502  595 Colavita Racing Inc.
6206.97Kenneth Barreto (1 - Cat3)   Union, NJ 189755  583 GS Gotham/TOGA Bikes
7209.79William Federico (1 - Cat2)   Whitehouse Station, NJ 76606  641 Van Dessel Factory Team
8212.61Javier Mereles (2 - Cat3)   Montclair, NJ 304788  656 Team Montclair Bikery
9215.43Lance Sniadowski (3 - Cat3)   Staten Island, NY 279704  627 Flying Ace Cycling Club
10218.25Willie Payton (2 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 137827  609 CLR
11221.07Richard Wolter (3 - Cat2)   Boonton Twp, NJ 38819  617 Sids Bikes NYC
12223.89David Martin (6 - Cat1)   Morristown , NJ 81521  647 Team Metra / Cycles 54
13226.71Daniel Coleman (4 - Cat2)   Morris Plains, NJ 46390  649 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
14229.53Jeff Gottesman (4 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 210156  597 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
15232.35William Brunner (5 - Cat3)   Verona, NJ 114621  587 Colavita Racing Inc.
16235.17Stanislaw Arciszewski (1 - Cat4)   Ridgewood, NY 188744  582 
17237.99Daniel Schmalz (6 - Cat3)   Ridgewood, NJ 66781  630 BH/Comedy Central
18240.81Ben Smith (7 - Cat3)   Morristown, NJ 33034  638 Colavita Racing Inc.
19243.63R Scott Snyder (8 - Cat3)   Colonia, NJ 33397  634 
20246.45Dan Antonelli (2 - Cat4)   Washington, NJ 237044  580 Liberty Cycle
21249.27William Cantler (9 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 200565  590 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
22252.09Ryan Johnston (10 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 285488  653 Kissena Cycling Club
23254.91Michael DeGeorge (5 - Cat2)   Washington, NJ 282234  592 Watchung Wheelmen
24257.73Brian Breach (7 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 274223  633 GS Mengoni U.S.A.
25260.55Simon Oddy (3 - Cat4)   Ridgewood, NJ 337328  636 Century Road Club Assoc
26263.37Juan Aracena (6 - Cat2)   Dumont, NJ 119516  581 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
27266.19Chris Mooney (11 - Cat3)   Livingston, NJ 246574  621 Liberty Cycle
28269.01michael obrien (4 - Cat4)   Tenafly, NJ 281955  606 GS Park Ridge
29271.83Eric Ragot (7 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 149752  654 Kissena Cycling Club
30274.65Andrew Witten (12 - Cat3)   New Jersey, NJ 38727  616 Kissena Cycling Club
31277.47Oleg Bekkerman (5 - Cat4)   Palisades Park, NJ 296171  584 
32280.29Mike Servais (6 - Cat4)   Morristown, NJ 214770  623 Colavita Racing
33283.11David Stokes (13 - Cat3)   New York, NY 46613  652 Kissena Cycling Club
34285.93Thomas Bennett (14 - Cat3)   Staten Island, NY 3341  585 Century Road Club Assoc
35288.75Christopher Castaldi (15 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 45174  591 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
36291.57Richard Gonzalez (16 - Cat3)   Bayonne, NJ 13633  625 MAMBO Kings Racing
37294.39Aleksey Urusov (17 - Cat3)   Westfield 247637  613 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
38297.21Chris Chapman (18 - Cat3)   Ridgewood, NJ 166529  619 Breakaway Courier/CBOE
39300.03Kuria Njenga (19 - Cat3)   Nyack, NY 206471  604 Gotham/Toga
40302.85John Landino (8 - Cat2)   Ridgewood, NJ 230099  601 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
41305.67Harris Lonergan (20 - Cat3)   Staten Island, NY 88138  658 Century Road Club Assoc
42308.49Kenneth Drake (9 - Cat2)   Flemington, NJ 9987  594 Somerset Wheelmen
43311.31Timothy Hancock (21 - Cat3)   Telford, PA 41453  598 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
44314.13Adam Pantastico (8 - Cat1)   Cranford, NJ 27167  608 Five Four Sports
45316.95Zebulon Nelessen (10 - Cat2)   New York, NY 175547  642 Van Dessel Factory Team
46319.77Scott Teresi (7 - Cat4)   Caldwell, NJ 210628  612 
47322.59Jeffrey Cline (11 - Cat2)   Holtsville, NY 173946  626 Century Road Club Assoc
48325.41Andy Shen (8 - Cat4)   New York, NY 154846  639 BH/Comedy Central
49328.23Chas Berckmann (22 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 233866  586 BH/Comedy Central
50331.05Matthew Doran (12 - Cat2)   Nyack, NY 268390  622 Brauer - Mick Management
51333.87MARCO ESPIN (9 - Cat4)   Colonia, NJ 281926  637 GS Gotham
52336.69Jim Kaeli (23 - Cat3)   Rockaway, NJ 18404  600 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
53339.51Richard Gargiulo (24 - Cat3)   Summit, NJ 65324  620 Colavita Racing Inc.
54342.33Robert Lattanzi (13 - Cat2)   New York, NY 157989  629 Lupus Racing Team
55345.15John Olsen (25 - Cat3)   Staten Island, NY 88447  607 Dave Jordan Racing
56347.97Aaron Katin (26 - Cat3)   New York, NY 98888  644 BH/Comedy Central
57350.79Marcus Dahllof (14 - Cat2)   Newton, MA 191724  643 Century Road Club Assoc
59356.43Dusan Strika (27 - Cat3)   Parlin, NJ 61737  611 Kissena Cycling Club
60359.25Benjamin Fackler (28 - Cat3)   New York, NY 269252  657 Sixcycle-RK&O
61362.07Cliff Saper (29 - Cat3)   New York, NY 170995  632 CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
62364.89Paul Malarcher (10 - Cat4)   Raritan, NJ 349378  603 Liberty Cycle

Men - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1207.04Robert Lattanzi (1 - Cat2)   New York, NY 157989  351 Lupus Racing Team
2213.38Douglas O'Neill (2 - Cat2)   West New York, NJ 50217  331 Century Road Club Assoc
3219.72Richard Gargiulo (1 - Cat3)   Summit, NJ 65324  342 Colavita Racing Inc.
4226.06Daniel Schmalz (2 - Cat3)   Ridgewood, NJ 66781  352 BH/Comedy Central
5232.40Chris Chapman (3 - Cat3)   Ridgewood, NJ 166529  340 Breakaway Courier/CBOE
6238.74Patrick Gellineau (4 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 45371  349 Somerset Wheelmen
7245.08Amy Cutler (1 - Cat1)   North Bergen, NJ 301780  321 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
8251.42Lance Sniadowski (5 - Cat3)   Staten Island, NY 279704  348 Flying Ace Cycling Club
9257.76William Brunner (6 - Cat3)   Verona, NJ 114621  316 Colavita Racing Inc.
10264.10Leonardo Chao (1 - Cat4)   New Milford, NJ 279096  350 VELORIGIN Performance
11270.44Michael MacLaga (7 - Cat3)   Chatham, NJ 181340  330 Colavita Racing Inc.
12276.78Mike Servais (2 - Cat4)   Morristown, NJ 214770  345 Colavita Racing
13283.12Richard Gonzalez (8 - Cat3)   Bayonne, NJ 13633  347 MAMBO Kings Racing
14289.46Christopher Castaldi (9 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 45174  319 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
15295.80Brian Gristick (10 - Cat3)   Budd Lake, NJ 191647  324 Cycle Craft Inc
16302.14Thomas Bennett (11 - Cat3)   Staten Island, NY 3341  315 Century Road Club Assoc
17308.48Andrew Witten (12 - Cat3)   New Jersey, NJ 38727  338 Kissena Cycling Club
18314.82Chris Mooney (13 - Cat3)   Livingston, NJ 246574  343 Liberty Cycle
20327.50Sherb Naulty (14 - Cat3)   Gillette, NJ 185680  346 Liberty Cycle
21333.84James Rafferty (3 - Cat4)   Glen Ridge, NJ 260288  335 Jimenez Velo Sport
22340.18Camie Kornely (3 - Cat2)   Fort Lee, NJ 215018  635 Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
23346.52Raymond Campeau (15 - Cat3)   Bedminster, NJ 185509  317 Watchung Wheelmen
24352.86Jeff Gottesman (16 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 210156  323 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
25359.20Paul Zaykowski (4 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY 184976  339 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
26365.54Jim Kaeli (17 - Cat3)   Rockaway, NJ 18404  327 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
27371.88MARCO ESPIN (5 - Cat4)   Colonia, NJ 281926  358 GS Gotham
28378.22Lincoln Crane (6 - Cat4)   New York, NY 179988  320 Chelsea Bicycles Team
29384.56Thomas Luzio (18 - Cat3)   Mamaroneck, NY 187590  329 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
30390.90Alex Baron (7 - Cat4)   Ridgewood, NJ 292349  353 VELORIGIN Performance
31397.24Christopher Peterson (4 - Cat2)   West Orange, NJ 45790  334 Century Road Club Assoc
32403.58Kenneth Hochman (19 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 183268  325 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
33409.92R Scott Snyder (20 - Cat3)   Colonia, NJ 33397  356 
34416.26Dusan Strika (21 - Cat3)   Parlin, NJ 61737  336 Kissena Cycling Club
35422.60Matthew Doran (5 - Cat2)   Nyack, NY 268390  344 Brauer - Mick Management
36428.94William Cantler (22 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 200565  318 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
37435.28Cliff Saper (23 - Cat3)   New York, NY 170995  354 CycleLifeUSA GF Capital

- Cat4/5 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1289.21Brian Norling   Point Pleasant, NJ 26245  600 Cycles 54
2297.80Sean Hourigan   Brooklyn, NY 193622  586 Century Road Club Assoc
3306.39Didier Forero   Bloomfield, NJ 370884  585 Team Montclair Bikery
4314.98Christopher Yack   Malverne, NY 90621  618 Kissena Cycling Club
5323.57Scott Teresi   Caldwell, NJ 210628  608 
6332.16Dan Antonelli   Washington, NJ 237044  580 Liberty Cycle
7340.75Paschal Lennon (1 - Cat5)   Ridgewood, NJ 395600  592 VELORIGIN Performance
9357.93Ian OBrien   Mahwah, NJ 382775  601 VELORIGIN Performance
10366.52Keith Licata   Andover, NJ 196832  593 Team Bulldog
11375.11svenn Mikalsen   Ridgewood, NJ 395649  598 VELORIGIN Performance
12383.70Glenn Pernick   Woodcliff Lake, NJ 385098  604 Team Cyclesport
13392.29Simon Oddy   Ridgewood, NJ 337328  602 Century Road Club Assoc
14400.88Steven Mancuso   North Haledon, NJ 253675  596 Cycle Craft/Bulldogs
15409.47Darren Milun (2 - Cat5)   Succasunna, NJ 375144  599 Team Marty's
16418.06Jeff Lamb   Basking Ridge, NJ 223048  614 Liberty Cycle
17426.65DEAN SULLIVAN (3 - Cat5)   Salisbury 381499  607 Ocean Velo Club
18435.24Lawrence Sponholz   Glen Rock, NJ 50714  606 Breakaway Courier/CBOE
19443.83Oleg Bekkerman   Palisades Park, NJ 296171  581 
20452.42Paul Malarcher   Raritan, NJ 349378  595 Liberty Cycle
21461.01Graham Paton   Ledgewood, NJ 402018  603 
22469.60Jason Bell   Sleepyhollow, NY 306725  613 RBNY Racing
23478.19Nick Jurman   New York, NY 360930  587 Asphalt Green Cycling Team
24486.78Michael Mekita   Lake Hiawatha, NJ 69495  597 HPC/LIST
25495.37Brandy Boyle   Highlands, NJ 374874  582 Liberty Cycle
26503.96George Vlahogiannis   Rutherford, NJ 215972  611 ORIGIN Performance
27512.55Ryan Clayton   Bay Head, NJ 365483  583 
28521.14Marco Cuenca (4 - Cat5)   Newark, NJ 371440  584 Montclair Cyclists
29529.73Larry White (5 - Cat5)   Bloomfield, NJ 399827  612 
30538.32Tom Keller   Boulder, CO 18772  589 GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
31546.91Luigi Luciano   Staten Island, NY 57875  594 Brooklyn Velo Force
32555.50James O'Neill   Washington, NJ 245085  619 Watchung Wheelmen
33564.09Nicholas Tsapatsaris   Ridgewood  395654  610 VELORIGIN Performance
34572.68Robert Trafford   West Caldwell Nj 304755  609 
35581.27Jason Konn (6 - Cat5)   Verona, NJ 396272  591 VELORIGIN Performance
36589.86David Steinberger   Ridgewood, NJ 33971  617 VELORIGIN Performance
37598.45Michael Todd Potter   Springlake, NJ 301049   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyUSACDFBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee