Race Results for
La Crosse Omnium
La Crosse, WI
(Event Information)
Criterium on 05/04/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters 50+ - 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1236.66John Van Susteren (1 - Cat2)   Mukwonago, WI 208025  318 LAPT CC
2268.18Eric Knuth (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 203995  308 Trek Midwest Team
3299.70Daniel vanderWeide (1 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 393307  307 Flying Bobcats
4331.22Kent McDaniel (3 - Cat2)   Altoona, WI 23374  312 
5362.74Gordon Paulson (1 - Cat1)   Cottage Grove, WI 176866  309 Trek Midwest Team
6394.26Charles Townsend (4 - Cat2)   Mendota Heights, MN 46011  310 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
7425.78Frank Lowry (1 - Cat3)   New Auburn, WI 68992  304 
8457.30David Metza   West Salem, WI 53963  317 
9488.82Robert Lutz (1 - Cat5)   Madison, WI 286335  306 Brazen Dropouts
10520.34Richard Hefner (2 - Cat4)   Arbor Vitae, WI 46751  305 MadCity Velo Club
11551.86Peter Ackermann (2 - Cat5)   Whitefish Bay Wi 385963  313 
DNFJeffrey Gantz (Cat3)   Green Bay Wi 187394  311 Team Extreme

Men - Masters 3/4/5 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1323.25Jason Frank (1 - Cat2)   Mondovi, WI 279013  417 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
2335.95Jedadiah Schaller (2 - Cat2)   La Crosse, WI 378289  418 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
3348.65Eric Wetteland (1 - Cat3)   Roseville, MN 350658  416 Synergy
4361.35Franz Rinkleff (3 - Cat2)   Rochester, MN 52040  433 Rochester
5374.05Tyson Beck (2 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 62605  405 LAPT CC
6386.75Darin Chic (3 - Cat3)   Sussex, WI 229777  413 LAPT CC
7399.45Thomas Falter (4 - Cat3)   Westby, WI 58196  402 Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
8412.15Alex Dahlquist (1 - Cat4)   St. Paul, MN 262325  403 Synergy
9424.85Shawn Bass (5 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 311465  411 MadCity Velo Club
10437.55Dave Dineen (6 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa, WI 336678  414 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11450.25Randy King (7 - Cat3)   Oak Creek, WI 242470  407 LAPT CC
12462.95James Merrifield (8 - Cat3)   Janesville, WI 52315  425 Trek Midwest Team
13475.65Barney Sheafor (9 - Cat3)   Middleton, WI 210543  408 Trek Midwest Team
14488.35Jeffrey Longmcgie (10 - Cat3)   Lakeville, MN 280085  406 Team Hoigaard's
15501.05Gregg Coroleuski (11 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 49090  421 LAPT CC
16513.75Steven Scherck (2 - Cat4)   Menasha, WI 116306  404 Diablo Cycling
17526.45Michael Springer (1 - Cat5)    Janesville, WI 227553  431 Janesville Velo Club
18539.15Christopher Larson (3 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 246305  412 MadCity Velo Club
19551.85Christopher Hubbuch (4 - Cat4)   La Crosse 348746  424 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
20564.55Brian Thurow (5 - Cat4)   Winona, MN 297725  419 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
21577.25Karl Tillman (12 - Cat3)   La Crosse, WI 294041  432 La Crosse Velo Club
22589.95Barry Schmitt (6 - Cat4)   Eagan, MN 182024  426 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNFRalph Heath (Cat4)   Lacrosse, WI 160985  434 La Crosse Velo Club
DNFSteve Reynolds (Cat3)   Pella, IA 244044  410 Jimmy John's Racing Team
DNFAlan Murphy (Cat5)   Trempealeau, WI 393473  422 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC

Men - Masters 1/2/3 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1109.08Laszlo Alberti (1 - Cat1)   Minneapolis, MN 193347  522 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
2122.18Matt Muyres (1 - Cat2)   Bloomington, MN 160576  515 Freewheel Bike
3135.28Mike Johnson (2 - Cat2)   Chippewa Falls, WI 160617  531 
4148.38Billy Jones (2 - Cat1)   Milwaukee, WI 53173  526 ISCorp Cycling Team
5161.48Michael Klapperich (3 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 246141  519 LAPT CC
6174.58Doug Zell (4 - Cat2)   Chicago 392104  508 
7187.68Eric Knuth (5 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 203995  509 Trek Midwest Team
8200.78Brady Prenzlow (6 - Cat2)   Brooklyn Park, MN 307715  536 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
9213.88Clayton Chase (3 - Cat1)   Mequon, WI 246297  527 Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com
10226.98Doug Wambach (7 - Cat2)   Menomonee Falls, WI 263312  521 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
12253.18John Robertson (8 - Cat2)   Sherwood, WI 59327  512 Diablo Cycling
13266.28Franz Rinkleff (9 - Cat2)   Rochester, MN 52040  532 Rochester
14279.38Houston Peterson (4 - Cat1)   Kalamazoo, MI 48753  514 Masters & Mentors
15292.48Christopher Morris (10 - Cat2)   Wausau, WI 55692  506 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
16305.58Steven Flurry (11 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 66051  507 CZ Velo
17318.68David Metza   West Salem, WI 53963  535 
18331.78Charles Townsend (12 - Cat2)   Mendota Heights, MN 46011  528 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
19344.88John Van Susteren (13 - Cat2)   Mukwonago, WI 208025  513 LAPT CC
20357.98Derek Hughes (14 - Cat2)   Appleton, WI 291716  511 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
21371.08Gregg Coroleuski (1 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 49090  504 LAPT CC
22384.18Michael Mardosz (15 - Cat2)   Woodland, MN 260519  503 Team Helen's
23397.28Mark Hughes (16 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 56093  510 CZ Velo
24410.38Craig Curtis (2 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 225335  525 Brone's Bike Shop
25423.48Todd Kinart (17 - Cat2)   Appleton, WI 88303  517 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
26436.58Karl Tillman (3 - Cat3)   La Crosse, WI 294041  530 La Crosse Velo Club
27449.68Kent McDaniel (18 - Cat2)   Altoona, WI 23374  505 
28462.78Lewis Perna (19 - Cat2)   Rochester, MN 56269  533 Rochester
29475.88Marc Kermisch (20 - Cat2)   Maple Grove, MN 80629  529 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
30488.98Scott Hebel (21 - Cat2)   Prior Lake, MN 15616  534 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
DNFJames Buckley (Cat3)   De Pere, WI 226361  502 Colavita Racing
DNFBrian Rybarik (Cat2)   Madison, WI 120099  523 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFMike Bobusch (Cat2)   Appleton, WI 133649  524 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC

Men - Jr U15 Boys - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1498.91Samuel Spende   Walworth, WI 388853  ISCorp Cycling Team
2507.69Jake Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 306400  ISCorp Cycling Team
3516.47Adam Altmann   Chippewa Falls, WI 400282  
4525.25Dominic Falter   Westby, WI 404923  Coulee Region Youth Cycling
5534.03Dylen Wetteland   Roseville, MN 379053  Gopher Wheelmen
6542.81Tyler Reynolds   Pella, IA 361385  Jimmy John's Racing Team
7551.59Garrett Zueger   Marquette, MI 349858  West Michigan Coast Riders
8560.37Alex Woyte   Milwaukee, WI 400606  
9569.15Joe Walters   Petaluma, CA 37134  11 

Men - Jr 17-18 Boys - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1181.86Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI 215610  64 Borah
2202.19Trevor Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 226739  69 South Chicago Wheelmen
3222.52Brian Gaines   Minneapolis, MN 244626  65 Gopher Wheelmen
4242.85Evan Hartig   Dubuque, IA 219225  63 Borah
5263.18Thomas Wavrin   Henderson, MN 342900  61 Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
6283.51Ben Freas   Elkhorn, WI 338970  68 ISCorp Cycling Team

Men - Jr 15-16 Boys - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1283.60Logan Zueger   Marquette, MI 312890  31 West Michigan Coast Riders
2342.59Alec Porter   Saint Paul, MN 311313  32 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
3401.58Christopher Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295776  34 RACC pb GG
4460.57Trey Hedgecock   Ankeny, IA 312130  33 Des Moines Cycle Club

Men - Elite Category 4/5 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1417.04Erik Nasby   La Crosse, WI 395961  604 Brone's Bike Shop
2421.84Kyle Kato   West Des Moines, IA 380015  653 Rasmussen Bike Shop
3426.64jeremiah andersen   La Crosse, WI 356726  610 Brone's Bike Shop
4431.44Kevin Thum   River Falls 371405  637 University of Wisconsin-Platteville
5436.24Andrew Carlson   Platteville, WI 381548  634 University of Wisconsin-Platteville
6441.04Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI 291893  614 ISCorp Cycling Team
8450.64Steve Bailey   Rochester, MN 379632  656 
9455.44Chris Fischer   Minneapolis, MN 327300  626 Synergy
10460.24Michael Theiler   Minneapolis, MN 368462  657 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
11465.04Philip Schommer (1 - Cat5)   Darboy 378119  651 
12469.84Ethan Furois   Falcon Heights, MN 322612  636 Gopher Wheelmen
13474.64Jack Thompson   Wheaton Il 375158  630 ABD Cycling Team
14479.44Philip Couturier   Antigo Wi 370173  639 
15484.24Matthew Saxman   Rochester Mn 341892  631 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
16489.04Brent Williams   Appleton Wi 385995  624 Diablo Cycling
17493.84Michael Smith   Waunakee 379049  649 
18498.64Nicholas Hardt   Lake Elmo, MN 359706  617 Sho-Air Minnesota Cycling Club
19503.44Chris Lowry   La Crosse, WI 397287  605 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
20508.24Trey Hedgecock   Ankeny, IA 312130  648 Des Moines Cycle Club
21513.04Stephen Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295777  659 ISCorp Cycling Team
22517.84Austin Hagerty   Milwaukee, WI 350734  629 
23522.64Nathan Adams   Chicago, IL 228701  618 ISCorp Cycling Team
24527.44Ben Freas   Elkhorn, WI 338970  622 ISCorp Cycling Team
25532.24Gaben Moore   Madison, WI 365234  619 Magnus
26537.04Matthew Allen   La Crosse, WI 367983  606 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
27541.84Mark Schiess   Carmel, IN 380274  658 
28546.64Nicholas Martin (2 - Cat5)   Richland Center, WI 402724  633 University of Wisconsin-Platteville
29551.44Keegan Bohn (3 - Cat5)   Monona, WI 401867  621 
30556.24Tyler Reynolds (4 - Cat5)   Pella, IA 361385  650 Jimmy John's Racing Team
31561.04Edward Kaiser (5 - Cat5)   Minneapolis, MN 402493  611 Balance Cycling
32565.84Steve OMalley   La Crosse, WI 350550  638 La Crosse Velo Club
33570.64Greg Spende (6 - Cat5)   Walworth, WI 90741  647 
34575.44Cody Hoggatt (7 - Cat5)   Altoona 403794  623 
35580.24Christopher Hubbuch   La Crosse 348746  607 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
36Hanqing WI     654 
37589.84Jake Tarnowski (8 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI 306400  652 ISCorp Cycling Team
38594.64Shawn Henning (9 - Cat5)   Sheboygan Falls, WI 369722  635 University of Wisconsin-Platteville
DNFMickey Frigge (Cat5)   Waterloo 361377  601 Brazen Dropouts
DNFKevin Mulligan   Waukesha, WI 399918  608 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNFMaxx Hall   Niles, IL 297898  612 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFTyler Giese   Madison, WI 402420  613 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
DNFAndrew Schmidt   Lake Geneva, WI 303828  615 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFZeb Johnston   Marquette, MI 321268  616 
DNFCharles Hausman   Delafield, WI 401886  620 
DNFNick Zawadski   Saint Paul, MN 401620  627 Balance Cycling
DNFAdam Weitzner   Minneapolis, MN 383139  655 Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1101.08Daniel Ajer (1 - Cat1)   Cottage Grove, WI 180160  855 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
2105.29Laszlo Alberti (2 - Cat1)   Minneapolis, MN 193347  850 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
3109.50Maxwell Ackermann (3 - Cat1)   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386  844 ISCorp Cycling Team
4113.71William Rekemeyer (4 - Cat1)   Ames, IA 297983  817 ISCorp Cycling Team
5117.92Brady Prenzlow (1 - Cat2)   Brooklyn Park, MN 307715  810 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
6122.13Michael Sencenbaugh (5 - Cat1)   Carroll, IA 239743  824 Sakari Race Team
7126.34Rudyard Peterson (6 - Cat1)   Kalamazoo, MI 215610  819 Borah
8130.55Marc Kermisch (2 - Cat2)   Maple Grove, MN 80629  807 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
9134.76Billy Jones (7 - Cat1)   Milwaukee, WI 53173  811 ISCorp Cycling Team
10138.97David Paquette (8 - Cat1)   Decorah, IA 264236  833 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11143.18Dan Teaters (9 - Cat1)   Green Bay , WI 214818  823 RACC pb GG
12147.39Mark Norton (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 291138  840 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
13151.60John Wolters (4 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 287592  808 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
14155.81Jens Brabbit (10 - Cat1)   La Crosse 184406  804 Brone's Bike Shop
15160.02Dallas Fowler (11 - Cat1)   Green Bay, WI 207074  815 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
16164.23Austin Turner (5 - Cat2)   Ogden, UT 290106  851 Sakari Race Team
17168.44Michael Jenich (6 - Cat2)   Shorewood, WI 260373  848 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
18172.65Maxwell Anderson (12 - Cat1)   Hartford, WI 178840  835 LAPT CC
19176.86Scott Hebel (7 - Cat2)   Prior Lake, MN 15616  828 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
20181.07Andrew Minier (13 - Cat1)   Anoka, MN 135556  845 Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
21185.28Justin Michels (8 - Cat2)   Neenah, WI 312324  834 Diablo Cycling
22189.49Jonathan Heile (9 - Cat2)   Milwaukee 248092  841 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
23193.70Andrew Webb (10 - Cat2)   Appleton, WI 312724  803 Diablo Cycling
24197.91Drew Wilson (11 - Cat2)   Rochester, MN 321766  847 Rochester
25202.12Michael Michetti (12 - Cat2)   Elkhorn, WI 337042  853 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
26206.33Trevor Rolette (13 - Cat2)   Tinley Park, IL 226739  843 South Chicago Wheelmen
27210.54Adam McClurg (14 - Cat1)   Waukesha, WI 222744  813 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28214.75Brian Rach (15 - Cat1)   Chilton, WI 257820  814 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
29218.96Mariusz Czarnomski (14 - Cat2)   Cedar Rapids, IA 272490  830 Mercy-Specialized
30223.17Ross White (16 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 200545  846 RACC pb GG
31227.38Tristin Bentzler (17 - Cat1)   Chippewa Falls, WI 161188  852 Synergy
32231.59Jeremiah Sagel (15 - Cat2)   Edina, MN 31058  849 Freewheel Bike
33235.80Benjamin Wizner (16 - Cat2)   Onalaska, WI 200310  805 Brone's Bike Shop
34240.01Adam Hanson (18 - Cat1)   Duluth, MN 108535  825 Synergy
35244.22Fred Mills   Saint Louis Park, MN 261006  826 Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
36248.43Eric Hill (19 - Cat1)   Hartland, WI 334878  812 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
37252.64Darrell Kohli (17 - Cat2)   Rapid River, MI 251212  802 
38256.85Kaleb Koch (18 - Cat2)   Glenview, IL 265924  821 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
39261.06Nicholas Frye (19 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 258744  839 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
40265.27Levon Kalemkiarian (20 - Cat1)   Stillwater, MN 243156  837 Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
41269.48Bill Mulligan (20 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI 297004  854 Great Dane Velo Club
42273.69Kent Throlson (21 - Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN 179235  829 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
43277.90Matthew Petersen (22 - Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN 244920  806 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
44282.11Timothy Campbell (23 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI 240400  818 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
45286.32Benjamin Schinke (24 - Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN 221927  827 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
46290.53Peter Davis (25 - Cat2)   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  816 ISCorp Cycling Team
47294.74Jamie Anderson (26 - Cat2)   Cortlandoh 368403  842 Great Dane Velo Club
48298.95Kevin Lindlau (27 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 298079  822 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFBrian Rybarik (Cat2)   Madison, WI 120099  836 ISCorp Cycling Team

Men - Cat 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1173.35Ken Hum   Waukesha 291669  724 Joyride
2183.06Evan Hartig   Dubuque, IA 219225  707 Borah
3192.77Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il 283391  708 South Chicago Wheelmen
4202.48Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI 247466  712 ISCorp Cycling Team
5212.19Grant Harrison   La Crosse, WI 309144  702 Brone's Bike Shop
6221.90Tristan Petsch-Horvath   Elkhorn, WI 312080  718 LAPT CC
7231.61Michael Fioretti   Schaumburg Il 360847  731 Team Wisconsin
8241.32Andrew Gierke   Eau Claire, WI 298058  719 Synergy
9251.03Kyle Olson   Roseville, MN 298937  716 Synergy
10260.74Andrew Hellpap   Belleville, WI 338786  705 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
11270.45Matthew Montesano   Minneapolis, MN 277696  730 Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
12280.16Robert Holmberg   Waverly, MN 294463  711 Team Hoigaard's
13289.87Brian Gaines   Minneapolis, MN 244626  720 Gopher Wheelmen
14299.58Trent Ping   La Crosse, WI 234060  701 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
15309.29Logan Zueger   Marquette, MI 312890  729 West Michigan Coast Riders
16319.00Zachary Nehr   Whitefish Bay 267850  710 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
17328.71Garrett Ping   Winona, MN 246489  706 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
18338.42Michael Berman   Chicago, IL 201203  709 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
19348.13Nicholas Sabel   Ripon, WI 263354  723 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
20357.84Tom Barry   Madison 378039  715 Great Dane Velo Club
21367.55John Berberich   Beloit, WI 340852  725 Michael's Cycles Team
22377.26David Hart   Stanthonyvillage, MN 289783  713 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
23386.97Peter Behm   Northfield, MN 342680  714 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
24396.68Karl Tillman   La Crosse, WI 294041  704 La Crosse Velo Club
25406.39Karl Nelson   Coram, NY 263181  726 Green Arm Bandits/greenarmbandits.com
26416.10Christopher Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295776  717 RACC pb GG
DNFMichael Gaines   Minneapolis, MN 244643  721 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNFAlec Porter   Saint Paul, MN 311313  732 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club

Women - Women Category 4 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1421.07Gale Hellpap   Belleville 377249  105 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
2447.75MaryKay Marino   Frankfort Il 370666  106 
3474.43Tara McCloskey   Madison, WI 378157  110 
4501.11Ivy Andersen   La Crosse Wi 376065  103 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
5527.79Anya Malarski   Duluth Mn 302412  109 County Cycles
6554.47Eileen Kirsch   La Crosse, WI 403621  104 
7581.15Sarah Hughes   Onalaska 378630  102 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC

Women - Women - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1160.91Abby Ruess   Saint Paul, MN 312258  203 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
2183.88Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI 55494  217 Iowa City Cycling Club
3206.85Jennie Zhu   Minneapolis, MN 343332  213 Joyride
4229.82Corey Coogan Cisek   Minneapolis, MN 261947  211 Silver Cycling
5252.79Emma Swartz   Madison, WI 286164  214 Junior Dropouts
6275.76Zoe Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI 295290  204 Einstein Racing
7298.73Bethany Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 298556  209 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
8321.70Ashley Jensen   Kenosha, WI 304607  205 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
9344.67Andrea Pether   Lake Geneva, WI 343188  208 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
10367.64Rachael Jensen   Shell Lake, WI 288627  201 Borah
11390.61Emily Bramel   Little Canada, MN 346420  207 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
12413.58Carol Jeane Sansome   Eagan, MN 211756  212 Silver Cycling
13436.55Angie Johnson   Alexandria, MN 316384  206 Bike & Fitness/Subway Cycling Team
14459.52Lisa Johns   Madison, WI 379243  218 Trek Midwest Team
15482.49Linsey Hamilton   Minneapolis, MN 266416  216 Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
16505.46Anya Malarski   Duluth Mn 302412  215 County Cycles
17528.43Christine Musnon   Stevens Point, WI 401691  210 

Women - Jr U15 Girls - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1466.16Anya Malarski   Duluth Mn 302412  18 County Cycles
2507.44Amya Bessel   Beloit 399645  19 ISCorp Cycling Team
3548.72Jayda Bessel   Beloit 399646  17 ISCorp Cycling Team
4590.00Veronica Church   Owatonna, MN 366953  16 ExergyTWENTY16

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee