Race Results for
Alsatian Country IV
Castroville, TX
(Event Information)
Circuit Race on 02/04/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1507.66Bill Corty   Shoreview, MN 228797   
2517.95Steven Schoger   The Woodlands, TX 231307   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
3528.25Tommy Cole   Fredericksburg, TX 222977   Matrix Cycling Club
4Tom Hall      
5548.83Michael Wasson   Fredericksburg, TX 263521   Matrix Cycling Club
6559.12Peter McMahon   Boerne, TX 351834   
7569.41Monty Maughan   Oklahoma City, OK 237092   Oklahoma City Velo Club
8579.71Chester Long   Laredo, TX 21514   Dominion - Falcon Bank
9590.00Douglas Rose   San Antonio, TX 120808   Southern Elite

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1192.30Heath Blackgrove (1 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 366920   Elbowz Racing
2197.21Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX 188572   FCS Cycling Team: p/b Mr. Restore
3Hector Rangel      
4207.04Addison McAuley (1 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 256266   Bicycle-Heaven
5211.96David Wenger (2 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 89282   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
6216.87Caleb Fuchs (3 - Cat1)   Hico, TX 291325   ThinkFinance Racing
7221.79John Cody (4 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX 7243   Bicycle-Heaven
8226.70Sol Ethan Frost (5 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 165768   Austinbikes/Revenant
9231.62Jeffrey Skokan (2 - Cat2)   Shavano Park, TX 46387   Bicycle-Heaven
10236.53Colton Jarisch   Austin, TX 271716   Mercy Cycling Team
11241.45Michael Sheehan (6 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 323876   Jack & Adam's Racing Team
12246.36Christopher Haga (7 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO 249581   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
13251.28Russell Metoyer (3 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 24157   Velossimo Racing
14256.19Alan Ting (8 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 202659   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
15261.11Colt Trant (9 - Cat1)   Seguin, TX 223670   Matrix/RBM
16266.02Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX 205741   Tulsa Wheelmen
17270.94Brandon Zeeff (4 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 228201   Bicycle-Heaven
18275.85Devin Carroll (5 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 227547   
19280.77Matthew Kessing (10 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 282150   Team Wooly Mammoth
20285.68Henk Calderon (11 - Cat1)   Bellaire, TX 199154   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
21290.60Robert Kane (6 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 104842   Bicycle-Heaven
22295.51Brent Wells (7 - Cat2)   Boerne, TX 270614   Bicycle-Heaven
23300.43Jordan Nguyen (8 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 272210   Bicycle-Heaven
24305.34Noah Williams   Wimberley, TX 185731   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
25310.26Kyle Sigl (9 - Cat2)   Fort Worth, TX 243733   ThinkFinance Racing
26315.17Grady Hodge (10 - Cat2)   Shreveport, LA 291560   Team LaS'port
27320.09Christopher Lutz (11 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 49518   Bicycle-Heaven
28325.00Robert Biard (12 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 260814   787 Racing
29329.92Michael Pincus (12 - Cat1)   Pearland, TX 254929   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
30334.83Tommy Rushing (13 - Cat2)   Wichita Falls, TX 232621   Velossimo Racing
31339.75Kyle Anderson (14 - Cat2)   Wichita Falls, TX 238136   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
32344.66Mario Arroyave (13 - Cat1)   Waxahachie, TX 224500   Velossimo Racing
33349.58Beau Edwards (14 - Cat1)   San Antonio , TX 279653   Bicycle-Heaven
34354.49Steen Rose (15 - Cat1)   Allen, TX 120807   Southern Elite/Subaru
35359.41Kristian House   Austin, TX 102056   
36364.32Alec ALDAPE (15 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 273050   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
37369.24Christopher Trickey (16 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 240752   Team Wooly Mammoth
38374.15Tyler Jewell (17 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 168914   Elbowz Racing
39379.07Brian McGrath (16 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 252726   Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
40383.98Ruarri Day-Stirrat (18 - Cat1)   Houston, TX 257640   787 Racing
41388.90Jason Bentley (17 - Cat2)   League City, TX 68011   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
42393.81Joshua Carter (19 - Cat1)   Fairview Heights, IL 110443   Dogfish Racing Team
43398.73Joseph Garcia (18 - Cat2)   Kyle, TX 262008   
44403.64Joseph Schmalz (20 - Cat1)   Lawrence, KS 197714   Elbowz Racing
45408.55William Rader (19 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX 201905   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
46413.47Brant Speed (21 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 240584   787 Racing
47418.38Andrew Gonzales (22 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 266238   Elbowz Racing
48423.30Michael Morgovnik (20 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 196720   Team Wooly Mammoth
49428.21Zachary Lytle (21 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX 60167   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
50433.13Austin Stewart (23 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 193295   Elbowz Racing
51438.04Steven Wheeler (24 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 152962   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
52442.96Adrian Flores (25 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 293369   Jack & Adam's Racing Team
53447.87Kenneth Day (22 - Cat2)   Houston, TX 282890   Shama Cycles
54452.79Alexander Gibson (23 - Cat2)   Estes Park, CO 300219   ThinkFinance Racing
55Sergio Escutia      
56462.62James Slauson   San Antonio, TX 142783   Bicycle-Heaven

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1285.35Warren Woodbury (1 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 286442   Bicycle-Heaven
2297.65Patrick Harkins (1 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN 224049   Austinbikes/Revenant
3309.94Eric Obergfell (2 - Cat1)   Bellevue, NE 79482   Bicycle-Heaven
4322.24Chris Lowry (3 - Cat1)   League City, TX 211096   PROACTIVE
5334.53Patrick McGrath (2 - Cat2)   Spring Branch, TX 23500   Joes Pro Bikes
6346.83Richmond Frasier (1 - Cat3)   Boerne, TX 58520   Joes Pro Bikes
7359.13Kurt Joseph (3 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 266490   Austinbikes/Revenant
8371.42Jeff Park (4 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 168358   Bicycle-Heaven
9383.72Todd Burgess (5 - Cat2)   Boerne, TX 250951   Joe's Pro Bikes
10396.01Edwin Braun (2 - Cat3)   New Braunfels, TX 188337   Joe's Pro Bikes
11408.31Cole Gober (1 - Cat4)   Beaumont, TX 50573   Austinbikes Cyclocross Team
12420.60Mark Wiggans (3 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 38177   Austinbikes/Revenant
13432.90Michael Gacki (6 - Cat2)   Frisco, TX 58983   Infinity Cycling Club
14445.20David Parker (4 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 27256   Bicycle-Heaven
15457.49ralph harris (2 - Cat4)   San Antonio, TX 304426   Team Soler's Sports
16469.79Ricardo Rodriguez (3 - Cat4)   Mission, TX 134181   Team ALS-C3
17482.08Todd Lafleur (5 - Cat3)   Wylie, TX 238163   Infinity Cycling Club
18494.38Kevin Schaefer (7 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 216157   Austinbikes/Revenant
19506.68Charles Dixon   Beaumont, TX 53469   Austinbikes/Revenant
20518.97Gerardo Chaparro (4 - Cat4)   Allen, TX 89918   Infinity Cycling Club
21531.27Jon Lewis (6 - Cat3)   League City, TX 185432   Texas Pro Health Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1335.54Peter Erdoes (1 - Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK 58478   Oklahoma City Velo Club
2345.95Henry Skowronek (2 - Cat2)   Flower Mound, TX 200360   North Texas Road Team
3356.36Lee Troy (1 - Cat3)   Katy, TX 53622   Red's Racing
4366.78Michael Ereli (2 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 10893   Toyota / Cycling Team presented by GCCA
5377.19Thomas Bain (3 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 45045   Geri Atrix
6387.60David Ludwigson (4 - Cat3)   Stillwater, MN 212903   Loon State Cyclists
7398.01George Heagerty   San Antonio, TX 72892   Geri Atrix
8408.42Martin Milliken (5 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 46554   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
9418.83Peter Staneland (6 - Cat3)   Corpus Christi, TX 183239   North Texas Road Team
10429.25Al Kline (1 - Cat4)   Corpuschristi, TX 306037   North Texas Road Team
11439.66Clif Cassidy (2 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 310674   Colavita Racing, Inc.
12450.07Jimmie Vaughan (3 - Cat2)   Fredericksburg, TX 203868   Bicycle-Heaven
13460.48Douglas Williamson (4 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 187938   Geri Atrix
14470.89Charles Hetrick (7 - Cat3)   Edmond, OK 62551   Oklahoma City Velo Club
15481.31Kevin Barton (5 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 204437   Joes Pro Bikes
16491.72Hill Swift (3 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 241076   Toyota / Cycling Team presented by GCCA
17502.13Jason Newman (8 - Cat3)   Cedar Park, TX 267114   Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
18512.54David Fluchel (9 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 189173   Joes Pro Bikes
19522.95L Scott Porter   Flower Mound, TX 28463   North Texas Road Team
20533.36Les Banta (10 - Cat3)   Oklahoma City, OK 200890   Oklahoma City Velo Club
21543.78M Chris Thibodeau (11 - Cat3)   Telferner, TX 59647   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
22554.19Geoffrey Maguire (4 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 287337   VooDoo Racing
23564.60Charles Bippert (12 - Cat3)   Roundrock, TX 286614   Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
24575.01Gregory McCrea (5 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 53217   Toyota / Cycling Team presented by GCCA

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1372.29Jonathan Hughes   Austin, TX 295711   Austinbikes/Revenant
2376.34Jonah Tannos   Leaguecity, TX 300681   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
3380.39Jimmy Montreuil   Austin, TX 273476   Austinbikes/Revenant
4384.44Brandon Mata   Mission, TX 312964   
5388.49Jesse Aldape   San Antonio, TX 50471   Bike World Racing
6392.54jason codianne   Missouri City, TX 266799   Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
7396.59John (Tyler) Cutbirth   Austin, TX 297642   Austinbikes/Revenant
8400.64Carlo Villarreal   Mcallen, TX 303566   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
9404.69Kevin Fish   Austin, TX 189245   Super Squadra
10408.74James Perrin   Pearland, TX 339558   Bike Barn Texas
11412.79robby nussbaum   San Antonio, TX 335352   
12416.84Zachary Hardage   Cedar Park, TX 120336   Ghisallo Foundation
13420.89Felipe Nava   San Antonio, TX 59355   Bike World Racing
14424.94Jorge Martinez   Cedar Park, TX 207362   Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
15428.99David Preston   Lubbock, TX 273758   
16433.04melvin barrios   Houston, TX 294768   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
17437.09Lee Allen   The Woodlands, TX 286853   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
18441.14Zack Lavergne   Littlerock, AR 309923   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
19445.19Mike Panozzo   Austin, TX 333442   787 Racing
20449.24James Fowler   Roanoke, TX 316020   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
21453.29Colin Strickland   Austin, TX 338708   Jack & Adam's Racing Team
22457.34Mathias Ihlenfeld   Austin, TX 303009   787 Racing
23461.39Thomas Fad   Austin, TX 304325   Jack & Adam's Racing Team
24465.44Juan Borondy   Cleburne, TX 268504   Velossimo Racing
25469.49Rob Gray   Fulshear, TX 305309   Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
26473.54Dave Ryther   Austin, TX 56687   Kelly's Team
27477.59andrew hays   Austin, TX 322238   VooDoo Racing
28481.64Jordan Patik   Austin, TX 307305   Ghisallo Foundation
29485.69Daniel Chappelear   Austin 153124   787 Racing
30489.74Eben Kellogg   Austin, TX 119334   Jack & Adam's Racing Team
31493.79chas knight   Dripping Springs, TX 267837   787 Racing
32497.84Scott Kinsel   Austin, TX 288973   Jack & Adam's Racing Team
33501.89Brent Neill   Austin, TX 298485   787 Racing
34505.94Brian ODonnell   Houston, TX 331128   Shama Cycles
35509.99Larry Blanchard   Cedar Park, TX 103849   Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
36514.04Brian Handal   Houston, TX 52930   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
37518.09Aaron Nelson   San Antonio, TX 225020   Bike World Racing
38522.14Michael Frentress   Austin, TX 321550   787 Racing
39526.19John Gardiner   San Antonio, TX 317754   Velossimo Racing
40530.23Ali Sobhani   Austin, TX 306525   Austinbikes/Revenant
41534.28Mason Quintana   Austin, TX 187231   Austinbikes/Revenant
42538.33Jeromie Payne   Leander, TX 173567   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
43542.38Mike Mitcham   North Richland Hills, TX 301184   TBi - Dedicated Race Team

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1426.67Corey Fish   Bozeman, MT 324678   787 Racing
2430.00Luke Allen   Abilene, TX 237533   
3433.34Robby Ketterhagen   Georgetown, TX 337506   787 Racing
4436.67James Frentress   Austin, TX 335548   787 Racing
5440.00Kent Myers   Austin, TX 260618   VooDoo Racing
6443.34Doug Allen   Fredericksburg, TX 209463   Velossimo Racing
7446.67Carey Jung   Austin, TX 270958   Violet Crown
8450.00abel gonzales   San Antonio, TX 266743   Bike World Racing
9453.34Stephen Beal   Victoria, TX 353894   Austinbikes/Revenant
10456.67Vic Alvarez   San Marcos, TX 270736   
11460.00Matt DeMartino   Austin, TX 306370   Ghisallo Foundation
12463.34Theron Sweet   Austin, TX 255241   Ghisallo Foundation
13466.67John McKelvy   Dallas, TX 321730   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
14470.00Aaron Wade   Austin, TX 347742   VooDoo Racing
15473.34Jon Wyrick   Austin, TX 323880   VooDoo Racing
16476.67Casey Paxton   Austin, TX 336568   Austinbikes/Revenant
17480.00Oliver Schrang   Austin, TX 341920   
18483.34Scot Morris   Brownwood, TX 240855   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
19486.67William Neale   Austin, TX 277905   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
20490.00Ken Greene   Austin, TX 283811   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
21493.34Christian Bergh   Dripping Springs, TX 259586   787 Racing
22496.67Even Gonzalez   Mcallen, TX 333586   
23500.00Noe Espinosa   Stafford, TX 293313   Shama Cycles
24503.34Weston Giunta   Austin, TX 306073   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
25506.67Charles Mills   Dallas, TX 290561   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
26510.00Israel Gonzalez   San Antonio, TX 220720   Bike World Racing
27513.33John Mott   Austin, TX 337602   
28516.67Stephen Spess   Austin, TX 261323   Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
29520.00Dylan Gray   Fulshear, TX 305312   Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
30523.33Grant Woolf   Austin, TX 348158   Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
31526.67Ronald Medlock   Austin, TX 338732   Bike World Racing
32530.00Anthony Sequera   Wichita Falls, TX 331110   
33533.33Doug Baysinger   Sugar Land, TX 204536   Shama Cycles
34536.67Taylor riche   Austin, TX 228624   Austinbikes/Revenant
35540.00Leroy Mendoza   San Antonio, TX 205989   Bike World Racing
36543.33Jeffrey Christiansen   Roundrock, TX 303735   Velossimo Racing
37546.67Keegen Knapp   Little Rock, AR 314228   Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
38550.00Jose Gonzalez   Laredo, TX 157012   Laredo Cycling Club
39553.33Jason Anderson   San Antonio, TX 119312   Bicycle-Heaven
40556.67Nick Masiewicki   Austin, TX 319242   VooDoo Racing
41560.00Robert Dole   Austin, TX 230218   Northwest Cycling Club
42563.33Timothy Phillips   San Antonio, TX 271555   Team Soler's Sports
43566.67Alexander Fleming   Houston, TX 338046   Bike Barn Texas
44570.00Derek Stewart   Austin, TX 347740   787 Racing
45573.33James DuBois   San Antonio, TX 348144   Team Soler's Sports
46576.67Dean Rheaume   Austin, TX 299778   787 Racing
47580.00Landon Beauchamp   Frisco, TX 285093   Matrix Cycling Club
48583.33John Connolly   Austin, TX 355872   787 Racing
49586.67Jason Baker   Austin, TX 352488   Ghisallo Foundation
50590.00Tice Porterfield   Bertram 310983   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling

Men - Cat 4/5 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Thomas Berg   Florence, TX 357727   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
2544.17Daniel Gonzalez   Georgetown 365613   T3Multisports
3548.33Alex Gonzalez (1 - Cat4)   Cedar Park, TX 357344   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
4552.50jefferey may   Greenville, TX 325930   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
5556.67Ryan Brown (1 - Cat5)   Raleigh, NC 274803   
6560.83Jeremy Brown (2 - Cat5)   Cedar Park, TX 274808   
7565.00Isaac Porterfield   Bertram, TX 342580   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
8Bailey Swenson      
9573.33Ben Gray (3 - Cat5)   Fulshear Tx 366005   Team Spincycle
10577.50Matthew Strange (2 - Cat4)   San Antonio, TX 366373   Bike World Racing
11581.67Ian Anderson   San Antonio, TX 348162   Bicycle-Heaven
12585.83Gabriel Porterfield   Bertram, TX 350938   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
13590.00Alexander Bartz (4 - Cat5)   Sugarland, TX 366892   Southwest Cycling Club Racing

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Andrew Nelson   Houston, TX 328492   
2542.50Thomas Berg   Florence, TX 357727   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
3545.00Xavier Hernandez   Brownsville, TX 336674   
4547.50ianrey amuan   Laredo, TX 366219   Dominion - Falcon Bank
5550.00Don Notgrass   San Antonio, TX 358317   
6552.50Robert Strickland   San Antonio, TX 239796   Soler's Sports
7555.00Daniel Gonzalez   Georgetown 365613   T3Multisports
8557.50aldemar hernandez   Mcallen, TX 367758   
9560.00Steven Rogers   San Antonio, TX 365235   
10562.50Rich Russo   Katy, TX 365751   Team Spincycle
11565.00Patrick Garcia   Corpus Christi, TX 367345   
12567.50Jesse Duncan   Austin, TX 350756   Ghisallo Foundation
13570.00jaime esparza   Laredolaredo, TX 338862   Dominion - Falcon Bank
14572.50Han Goh   Katy, TX 351656   Team Spincycle
15575.00Andres Mounetou   Laredo, TX 287046   Dominion - Falcon Bank
16577.50Stan Poe   Spring, TX 305649   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
17580.00Ronnie Reeves   League City, TX 357345   Texas Pro Health Racing
18582.50Keith Albright   La Crescenta, CA 104610   Team Hollywood
19585.00Jay Cunningham   League City, TX 334934   Texas Pro Health Racing
20Jesus Vasuez      
21590.00Christopher Bartz   Sugarland, TX 273605   Southwest Cycling Club Racing

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1284.24Kathryn Hunter (1 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 337604   Snapple-ATC Racing
3298.72Shannon Gaffney (1 - Cat2)   Las Vegas, NV 298243   Bicycle-Heaven
4313.21Kathleen Hattaway (2 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 144579   Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi
5327.70Morgan Patton (3 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 257696   Team Type 1
6342.18Annalisa Fish (1 - Cat3)   Bozeman, MT 325964   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
7356.67Kim Ciolli (4 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX 210485   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
8371.16Sheri ROTHE (5 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 221312   Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi
9385.64Amber Vredenburg (2 - Cat2)   Round Rock, TX 251058   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
10400.13Michelle Montoya (3 - Cat2)   Allen, TX 191931   Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi
11414.61Suzy Snell (2 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 338844   Colavita Racing
12429.10Kim Jennings   Waco, TX 222697   Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi
13443.59Nadia Barrera (3 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 306242   Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
14458.07Catherine Moore   Waco, TX 70436   Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi
15472.56Lindy Alton (4 - Cat3)   Austn, TX 240559   Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Ashley Chapa (1 - Cat4)   Cedar Park, TX 297275   
2556.67ChanTam Duong (2 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 344590   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
3573.33Estefy Gonzalez (3 - Cat4)   Cedar Park, TX 366421   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
4590.00Haley Porterfield   Bertram, TX 353896   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1409.70Jennifer Wagner   Denver, CO 288729   Shama Cycles
2434.82Anna Felton (1 - Cat3)   Wenham Ma 349614   Kind Human Sports
2422.26Tracie Akerhielm   Denton, TX 228874   ThinkFinance Racing
3447.38Michelle Lewis Sirianni Gacki   Frisco, TX 324294   ThinkFinance Racing
4459.94Karla Gendler (2 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 330120   Colavita Racing
5472.50Lucy Needham (3 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 311209   Colavita Racing
6485.06Courtney Bach (4 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 334094   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
7497.62Robyn Reyes   Beaumont, TX 322750   
8510.18Laurie Poe (1 - Cat4)   Spring, TX 365139   The Woodlands Cycling Club
9522.74Carmen Hampton (2 - Cat4)   El Lago, TX 336254   Bike Barn Texas
10535.30Kelley Gomez (5 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 287018   Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
11Christine Scully      
16560.41Claire McKenna   Berlin, MA 276157   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSpySierra NevadaShimanoBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee