Race Results for
Florida State Road Race Championships
Clermont, FL
(Event Information)
Road Race on 10/30/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1151.60Ivan Dominguez   Westlake Village, CA3:00:32 153619   Franco Factory Team
2154.72David Cueli   Miami, FL3:00:40 288788   Team Cocos
3157.84Jose Navarro (1 - Cat1)   Hialeah, FL3:00:46 329024   Team Cocos
4160.96Yosmani Pol Rodriguez (2 - Cat1)   Miami, FL3:00:48 305907   Team Cocos
5164.08Miguel Bryon   Miami, FL3:00:48 290219   Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
6167.20Brian Domby   Tampa, FL3:00:48 226524   Ride N Rolll Cyclery
7170.32Ken Vida   Lithia, FL3:00:48 60148   Florida Velo
8173.44Jacob Hill (1 - Cat2)   Saint Petersburg, FL3:00:48 235209   Best of the Bay Cyclist
9176.56Jacob Brewer (3 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA3:00:50 263501   Herring Gas Cycling Team
10179.68Victor Herrera   Dania, FL3:00:50 258392   ZMOTION Racing Team
11182.80Karel Sumbal   Jacksonville, FL3:00:50 225841   GearLink Racing INC.
12185.92Raul Bello   Pembroke Pines, FL3:00:51 185881   Santo Cycling Team
13189.04Maikel Matos (4 - Cat1)   Hialeah, FL3:00:51 290940   Team Cocos
14192.16Pedro Medina   Orlando, FL3:00:52 177274   Atlantic Shores Velo
15195.28Buddy Spafford   Asheville, NC3:01:21 302191   Florida Velo
16198.40Osvaldo Delgado (2 - Cat2)   Port Saint Lucie, FL3:01:23 261127   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
17201.52Leonardo Martinez (5 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA3:01:45 185065   Team Cocos
18204.64Ricardo Hernandez (3 - Cat2)   Miami, FL3:02:14 118854   Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
19207.76Derek Schanze   Gainesville, FL3:02:14 252844   GearLink Racing INC.
20210.88Winston David (6 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC3:02:48 194743   Globalbike Racing
21214.00Daniel Holt (7 - Cat1)   Alpharetta , GA3:03:49 63559   Team Type 1- Deveolpment
22217.12Jimmy Page   Crystal River, FL3:04:11 258254   Florida Velo
23220.24Noe Gonzalez   Hialeah, FL3:06:26 89503   
24223.36Michael Keenan   Orange Park, FL3:10:35 261241   VeloBrew Cycling Club
25226.48Garrett Moore   Pembroke Pines, FL3:10:39 152118   Bike America Racing Team
26229.60Radulian Pop   Jacksonville, FL2:48:01 253832   GearLink Racing INC.
27232.72Andy Mapple   Orlando, FL2:49:50 294004   Florida Velo
28235.84Guillermo Suarez   Tampa, FL2:49:51 283294   Florida Velo
29238.96Roy Foley   Lithia, FL2:49:51 280524   Florida Velo
30242.08Jimmy Woodard (4 - Cat2)   Indianharbourbeach, FL3:00:53 301586   Florida Velo
31245.20Mark Stein   Tarpon Springs, FL3:02:43 33966   Florida Velo
32248.32Tyler Jandreau (5 - Cat2)   Palm Bay, FL1:53:14 283158   Infinity Bike Shop
33251.44Matthew Brooks   Alpharetta, GA2:06:59 249788   Team Type 1- Deveolpment
34254.56Julio Rojas   Pompano Beach, FL2:08:34 175402   AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
35257.68Philip Dixon   Naples, FL2:11:05 270089   Naples Cyclery powered by T2
36260.80Joseph Duhon   Florence, AL2:12:11 10137   Spring City Cycling Club (SCCC)
37263.92Curtis Juteram (6 - Cat2)   Minneola, FL2:15:18 63944   Bike America Racing Team
38267.04Craig Creeden   Longwood, FL2:16:34 211913   Florida Velo
39270.16Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL2:45:54 196540   Florida Velo
40273.28Ronaldo Tavares   Port Saint Lucie, FL1:48:44 235207   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
41276.40Ruben Delcristo   Miami, FL1:49:01 272424   Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
42279.52Dominic Ollivierre   Tampa, FL1:49:17 246411   Florida Velo
43282.64Lucas Wardein   Naples, FL1:53:20 233364   Orlando Road Club Inc
44285.76J Crook (7 - Cat2)   Winter Springs, FL3:21:46 56508   
45288.88Allison Anjos   Boca Raton, FL1:17:41 153443   
46292.00Darren Dowling   Sarasota, FL1:31:38 219566   Florida Velo
47295.12Luis Rios   Miami Gardens, FL1:31:41 123241   
48298.24Juan Carlos Valera (8 - Cat2)   Deland, FL1:13:13 212434   Atlantic Shores Velo
49301.36Scott Cugno   Boca Raton 1:16:23 154900   Florida Velo
50304.48Ryan Saylor   Gainesville, FL1:17:38 31413   GearLink Racing INC.
51307.60Andrew Miller   Jacksonville, FL0:55:35 152659   VeloBrew Cycling Club
52310.72Didier Fresne   Lutz, FL0:55:40 289531   Florida Velo
53313.84Thomas Moloney   Tampa, FL0:37:13 174879   P/C Miller
54316.96Sean Coleman   Land O Lakes, FL0:37:13 121299   US Military Cycling
55320.08Tim Molyneaux   Clermont, FL0:41:10 53461   Atlantic Shores Velo
56323.20Bryan Derstine (9 - Cat2)   Tallahassee, FL0:19:52 273704   
DNSLeandro Contreras   West Palm Beach, FL0:00:00 198169   AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
DNSRaife Snover   Fort Lauderdale, FL0:00:00 246899   ZMOTION Racing Team
DNSTheodore Fleming   Tampa, FL0:00:00 175705   The Fit Lab
DNSCurtis Long   Atlantic Beach, FL0:00:00 108976   ZMOTION Racing Team
DNSBryan Lofton   Orange Park, FL0:00:00 21461   VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNSAlfred Baurley   Deerfield Beach , FL0:00:00 325196   Team Cocos
DNSJoshua Drew   Orlando, FL0:00:00 10026   Atlantic Shores Velo
DNSGiancarlo Bianchi   Miami, FL0:00:00 179136   Sun Cycling Team
DNSJohn Talley   Longmont, CO0:00:00 34935   Boulder Orthopedics
DNSNelson Trujillo   Hialeah, FL0:00:00 225900   GM Bikes Cycling Team
DNPChristopher Cundiff   Owens Cross Roads, AL3:28:33 138418   Bicycles ETC. INC.
DNPDavid Munoz   Orlando, FL1:31:12 241035   Atlantic Shores Velo
DNPGrant Potter   Parkland, FL1:49:36 73508   ZMOTION Racing Team
DNFJose Frank Rodriguez Hernandez   2:25:11   Team Cocos
DNFEric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL2:25:05 255870   GearLink Racing INC.
DNFJoel Chavez   Tampa, FL3:00:59 177305   P/C Miller
DNFFredd Matute   Fort Lauderdale, FL3:09:52 305523   Team Santo

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1235.23Steven Perezluha   Longwood, FL2:25:15 311519   Compass Cycling Team
2239.62David Milham   Houston, TX2:26:22 274529   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
3244.01Donald Spath   Stuart, FL2:26:24 253572   Breakaway Cycling LLC
4248.40Andrew Schluck   Monticello, FL2:26:24 266290   
5252.79Sean Barry   Tampa, FL2:26:25 288171   Brooklyn Velo Force
6257.18Tomas Velez   Miami, FL2:26:25 304174   Velo Masters of Miami
7261.57Mark Poteet   Tampa, FL2:26:25 232389   West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
8265.96Jeremy Hauff   Clermont, FL2:26:25 316662   Compass Cycling Team
9270.35Daniel DelliBovi   Port Richey, FL2:26:25 307400   GearLink Racing INC.
10274.74Luke Walker   Jensen Beach, FL2:26:25 232480   Breakaway Cycling LLC
11279.13Andres Alayon   Miami, FL2:26:26 320912   Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
12283.52Frankie Gonzalez   Pembroke Pines, FL2:26:26 301623   Hollywood Big Wheelers
13287.91Dustin White   Augusta, GA2:26:26 332546   VeloBrew Cycling Club
14292.30Steven Griffith   Boca Raton, FL2:26:26 195918   ZMOTION Racing Team
15296.69Michael Hernandez   Clermont, FL2:26:26 296605   Chipotle Junior Development Team
16301.08Ledy Alonso   Opa Locka, FL2:26:27 288822   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
17305.47Tony SigRist   Tallahassee, FL2:26:28 255722   Gulf Coast Velo
18309.86Kevin Hofmann   Port Charlotte, FL2:26:28 198361   
19314.25Andrea Tosolini   Gainesville, FL2:26:30 226652   352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
20318.64Jonathan Bowerman   Tampa, FL2:26:41 304654   University of South Florida
21323.03Amos Meyers   Miami, FL2:26:41 261096   Team ALS-C3
22327.42Kurt Hoehn   Orange Park, FL2:26:42 281872   VeloBrew Cycling Club
23331.81George Gibbons   Tampa, FL2:26:52 127986   
24336.20Jarrod Shoemaker   Clermont, FL2:27:44 205892   
25340.59Sebastian Morfin   Weston, FL2:27:46 313408   Interactive Metronome Development
26344.98Gabriel Rodriguez   Miami Beach, FL2:28:35 329554   Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
27349.37Andres Munera   Tampa, FL2:29:10 307870   Florida Velo
28353.76Esteban Arniella   Fort Lauderdale, FL2:34:58 240874   Hollywood Big Wheelers
29Brandon Zavala   2:35:01   
30362.54Rolando Hernandez   Tampa, FL2:35:11 286862   GearLink Racing INC.
31366.93Jose Benitez   Cooper City, FL2:35:51 181442   Big Wheel Sunrise
32371.32Ty Mader   Orange Park, FL2:35:53 289218   Jacksonville Racing Club
33375.71Mark Ibarra   Brandon, FL2:37:36 241386   Team AJ's Bikes and Boards
34380.10Luke Zagurski   Oakland, FL2:40:44 238422   Orlando Road Club Inc
35Raul Velazquez   1:53:14   
36388.88Jack Gonzalez   Ormond Beach, FL1:56:30 279939   Team Primal Racing
37393.27Chris Stroh   Thomasville, GA2:26:13 179495   VeloBrew Cycling Club
38397.66Aaron Fulton   Jacksonville, FL2:27:39 182266   VeloBrew Cycling Club
39402.05Roslan Rivera   Miami Gardens, FL1:48:21 322146   
40406.44Yosvani Rosell   Tampa, FL1:49:01 305727   University Bicycle Center
41410.83Julius Aulisio   Lakeland, FL1:52:27 187514   Treasure Coast Cycling Association
42415.22Kevin SigRist   Tallahassee, FL1:52:56 264184   Gulf Coast Velo
43419.61Raymond Thompson   Fort Lauderdale, FL2:56:05 295818   Rivet Racing
44424.00Steven Kurth   Palm City, FL1:33:02 101266   Treasure Coast Cycling Association
45428.39Mark Brooks   Ormond Beach, FL1:55:22 194742   Orlando Road Club Inc
46432.78Roberto Chamizo   Spring Hill, FL1:12:35 95714   University Bicycle Center
47437.17David Monismith   Gainesville, FL1:15:54 257920   352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
48441.56Joshua Servi   Longwood, FL0:53:58 239632   
49445.95Abel Quintana   Miami, FL0:54:34 312152   Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
50450.34Dean Middleton   Orlando, FL0:35:50 55805   Orlando Road Club Inc
51454.73Mike Pallardy   Port Saint Lucie, FL0:36:23 228819   Breakaway Cycling LLC
52459.12Tim Ballenger   Orlando, FL0:36:46 293135   Compass Cycling Team
53463.51Adam Skindel   Valrico, FL0:17:38 299567   USF Cycling
54467.90John Faulk   Gainesville, FL0:17:58 115188   Treasure Coast Cycling Association
55472.29Norge Perez   Miami, FL0:18:00 209703   
56476.68Jorge Michelana   Miami Lakes, FL0:00:09 242143   
DNSTianyi Zhang   Indianapolis, IN0:00:00 361453   
DNSHector Hernandez   Miami, FL0:00:00 255013   
DNSCasey Braga   Longwood, FL0:00:00 282133   ZMOTION Racing Team
DNSGraham White   Altamonte Springs, FL0:00:00 271587   Florida Velo
DNSCharles Rosenthal   Hollywood, FL0:00:00 194343   Bike America Racing
DNSMateo Zuluaga   Miami, FL0:00:00 257825   Velo Masters of Miami

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1270.26Thomas Gibbons   Linwood, NJ2:07:51 346994   
2274.60Yariel Bermudez   Hialeah, FL2:07:56 308918   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
3278.94Jorge Rodriguez   Hialeah, FL2:08:54 315470   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
4283.28Julio Prida   Tampa, FL2:08:55 343850   University Bicycle Center
5287.62Greg Pickren   Oldsmar, FL2:08:55 242627   GearLink Racing INC.
6291.96Jeremy Smith   Apopka, FL2:08:55 334084   Hoover's Essential Health Market
7296.30Armando Hernandez   Tampa, FL2:08:55 336604   University Bicycle Center
8300.64ihorys casals   Tampa, FL2:08:56 338384   
9304.98James Knippel   Miami, FL2:08:57 329556   Team Cocos
10309.32Jameson Johnson   Naples, FL2:08:57 350512   
11313.66Eduardo Arboleda   Coconutcreek, FL2:08:58 318550   Bicycle Generation Inc
12318.00Curtis Eaby   Daytona Beach, FL2:08:58 182010   Team Primal Racing
13322.34Scott Erker   Gainesville, FL2:08:58 327188   Cycle Logic
14326.68Ian McMullen   Saint Augustine, FL2:08:58 304529   VeloBrew Cycling Club
15331.02Jeffrey Licciardello   Acworth, GA2:08:58 222452   North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
16335.36Duffy Fray   Cocoa, FL2:09:00 310845   Infinity Bike Shop
17339.70bernardo nardo   Miami, FL2:09:01 312374   
18344.04Carlos Castellsnos   Miami, FL2:09:01 179103   
19348.38Eric Specht   Windermere, FL2:09:02 305631   Compass Cycling Team
20352.72Sean Stanron   Windermere, FL2:09:07 308557   Compass Cycling Team
21357.06Abdel Salas   Hialeah, FL2:09:07 200486   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
22361.40Chris Mojock   Tallahassee, FL2:09:07 288897   
23365.74Rafael DelSolDominguez   Miami, FL2:09:07 360309   
24370.08Isniel Hernandez   Opa Locka, FL2:09:18 317718   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
25374.42Hugo Casanas   Tampa, FL2:09:25 306446   GearLink Racing INC.
26378.76Mickey Singer   Clearwater, FL2:09:31 196546   Giant Cycling Club
27383.10David McEnery   Largo, FL2:10:23 323966   Florida Velo
28387.44wayne davis   Tampa, FL2:10:34 307135   GearLink Racing INC.
29391.78Rodrigo Barreto   Portsaintlucie, FL2:15:06 308426   
30396.12Brian Collie   St. Johns, FL2:15:40 263976   
31400.46Tim Stone   Boulder, CO2:18:24 332428   Treasure Coast Cycling Association
32404.80Scott Lameier   Valrico, FL2:20:22 305247   Team AJ's Bikes and Boards
33409.14Eric Brewer   Orlando, FL2:22:02 286798   Orlando Road Club Inc
34413.48Carlos Salazar   Miami, FL2:23:15 253576   
35417.82James Miller   Deerfield Beach, FL2:29:52 300600   
36422.16Marc Boults   Tampa, FL1:57:32 335312   FloridaVelo
37426.50Julio Prida   Tampa, FL2:08:54 343850   University Bicycle Center
38430.84Jose Armas   Pembroke Pines, FL2:09:04 243186   AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
39435.18mark Mondello   St Augustine, FL2:12:06 202257   Gruppo Strada
40439.52John Murphy   Crystal Beach, FL2:13:32 197671   GearLink Racing INC.
41443.86JAMES GUNTER   Orange Park, FL2:13:57 351932   VeloBrew Cycling Club
42448.20Peter King   Jacksonville, FL2:24:50 296941   VeloBrew Cycling Club
43452.54Bruno Moreira   Riverview, FL1:20:11 292511   Team AJ's Bikes and Boards
44456.88Omar Quddus   Orlando, FL1:32:31 328670   B3 cycling
45461.22Westich Darwin   Tampa, FL1:32:36 334942   University Bicycle Center
46465.56Jorge Rodriguez   Hialeah, FL1:32:38 315470   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
47469.90James Hendry   Jacksonville, FL1:46:39 138975   VeloBrew Cycling Club
48474.24Michael Neslon   Clermont, FL2:11:24 306147   Orlando Road Club Inc
49478.58David Smith   Jacksonville, FL1:15:28 275883   VeloBrew Cycling Club
50482.92Shane Collins   Canton, GA1:15:36 289244   Orlando Road Club Inc
51487.26Nicholas Collins   Canton, GA1:15:36 288702   Orlando Road Club Inc
52491.60Thomas Nugent   Palmcoast, FL1:16:42 301448   Primal-The Bike Shop Race Team
53495.94Mark Klimowicz   Philadelphia, PA1:25:20 310371   Zen Masters Racing
54500.28Daniel Marin   Orlando, FL0:56:06 317256   Orlando Road Club Inc
55504.62Chris McGrath   Jacksonville, FL0:56:12 304873   VeloBrew Cycling Club
56508.96Pat Rugg   Winter Springs, FL1:00:07 328080   Compass Cycling Team
57513.30Zechariah Musselman   Longwood, FL1:03:41 336918   Colavita Racing Inc.
58517.64Jeff Maher   Stuart, FL0:37:12 275410   Belgium Bike
59521.98William Duggan   Saint Augustine, FL2:38:20 330024   
60526.32Julian Marin   Orlando, FL0:22:17 317254   Orlando Road Club Inc
61530.66Thomas Zawadski   Dunedin, FL0:00:27 331048   GearLink Racing INC.
DNSstuart lamb   Tampa, FL0:00:00 288588   West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
DNSAndrew McMullen   Staugustine, FL0:00:00 304523   VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNSJames Harter   Winter Garden, FL0:00:00 288143   
DNSChristopher Evensen   Sanford, FL0:00:00 353680   
DNSGregory Schultz   Crestview, FL0:00:00 217877   Swiss American Bicycle Club
DNSAndrew Axmacher   Apopka, FL0:00:00 237223   Hoover's Essential Health Market
DNSTimothy Smith   Apopka, FL0:00:00 135371   Atlantic Shores Velo

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1369.34Ricardo Perez   Miami, FL1:48:29 360295   
2373.75Omar Nour   Washington, DC1:48:59 330934   
3Sean Jefferson   1:48:59   
4Tommy allore   1:53:16   
5386.98Ken Rodgers   Eugene, OR1:53:17 330646   Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
6391.39JC Figueredo   Deland, FL1:53:19 353266   
7395.80Amelio Fundora   Miami, FL1:53:21 349460   Velo Masters of Miami
8400.21Dave Lewis   Sarasota, FL1:54:29 336294   
9404.62Roberto Padron   Hialeah, FL1:56:17 332614   
10409.03Jose casas   West Palm Beach, FL1:56:17 338172   Velo's Cyclery
11413.44JOHN RAVELING   Landolakes, FL1:57:18 319198   West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
12417.85Jason Brandt   Sanford, FL1:57:49 336940   
13422.26Jonathan Stein   Lutz, FL1:57:50 359105   
14426.67Jairo Alexander Gutierrez   Lantana, FL1:57:51 261320   Velo's Cyclery
15431.08Alexis Fernandez   Tampa, FL1:57:51 148262   Florida Velo
16435.49William Taylor   Saint Johns, FL1:57:52 237966   Beaches Velo Sport
17439.90Bruce Keno   Hollywood, FL1:57:58 303950   Team JMR
18Osmay Rodrigues   1:58:00   
19448.72Christopher Rupe   Seffner1:58:09 359278   
20453.13Patrick Sirois   Winter Garden, FL1:58:11 338592   
21Enrique Lopez   1:59:53   
22461.95Charles Casagrande   Bradenton, FL2:01:50 338806   
23JEFF BRADY   2:02:00   
24470.77Christopher Maly   Boca Raton2:02:44 366279   Velo's Cyclery
25475.18Luke Sorenson   Jacksonville, FL2:04:05 349306   VeloBrew Cycling Club
26479.59EARL THOMAS   Tamarac, FL2:11:17 352360   Team JMR
27484.00Richard Dybdahl   Eustis, FL2:14:47 358668   
28488.41Marcus Watters   Altamonte Springs, FL1:44:56 105245   David's World Cycling
29492.82Damian Marquith   Wesley Chapel1:51:36 361762   
30497.23Mauricio Araya   Miami, FL1:53:59 367263   
31501.64Jaime Gomez   Deerfield Beach, FL1:54:06 324622   Team JMR
32506.05Steven Ergle   Gainesville, FL1:55:00 357333   352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
33510.46Keith Staple   Cape Coral, FL1:56:10 339238   
34514.87John Gilbert   Fort Lauderdale1:57:49 347582   Interactive Metronome Development
35519.28Randy Walker   Port Saint Lucie, FL2:00:08 361982   Treasure Coast Cyclewerks
36Michael Montgomery   2:00:08   
37Darius Brown   2:07:11   
38532.51gary jordan   Plantcity, FL2:09:46 300878   
39536.92Osvany Huerta   Miami, FL2:17:14 292710   
40541.33Simon Weatherhead   Port Charlotte, FL1:18:21 345392   Naples Cyclery powered by T2
41545.74Herman Moore   Brandon, FL1:28:44 339030   Team AJ's Bikes and Boards
42Jonathan Lopez   1:33:00   
43jorge caba   0:57:48   
44558.97Robert Buckhaults   Smyrna, GA1:11:29 360018   Depaula Racing
45563.38Eric Bellan   Sarasota, FL0:38:14 367905   
46Nick Patton   0:18:13   B3 cycling
47572.20Jose Roman   Tallahassee, FL0:18:14 337524   
48576.61Ryan Hausner   Trenton, FL0:22:51 336812   352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
49581.02Fred Amaya   Palm Beach , FL0:26:35 345460   Velo's Cyclery
50585.43Jazel Munoz   Miami Gardens , FL0:00:13 312757   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
51Kevin Anderson   0:00:22   
DNPJason Davis   Tallahassee, FL2:10:49 346032   Gulf Coast Velo

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1278.94Shannon Koch (1 - Cat1)   New Smyrna Beach, FL2:04:41 175271   GG Events Management
2338.28Laurel Larsen (2 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA2:04:46 300574   Syn-Fit Race Team
3397.62Mary Higgins (1 - Cat2)   Ocala, FL2:08:09 46538   GearLink Racing INC.
4456.96Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL2:08:09 126302   ZMOTION Racing Team
DNSNikki Bell   Orlando, FL0:00:00 329750   The Fit Lab
DNPLiz Gerrity   Tallahassee, FL0:44:29 307001   Florida State University
DNPJacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA0:21:35 185441   Exergy TWENTY12
DNPDarcy Hunt   Clearwater, FL1:00:57 177747   Colavita Racing

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1414.06Jenna Parker   Culver City, CA1:41:24 206610   
2430.35Lisa Gallagher (1 - Cat4)   Vero Beach, FL1:45:27 331932   Infinity Bike Shop
3446.64Dawn Decaminada   Lakeland, FL1:45:29 360228   Team Bent's
4462.93Danielle Marrero   Tallahassee, FL1:45:29 325852   Gulf Coast Velo
5479.22Tracy Draper (2 - Cat4)   Eustis, FL1:45:31 337386   Florida Masters Cycling
6495.51Judy Brutcher (3 - Cat4)   Lakeland, FL1:45:32 179283   
7511.80Zoe Mullins   Winter Garden, FL1:45:33 290669   Colavita Racing Inc.
8528.09Samantha Heinrich   Spring Hill, FL1:45:44 333276   Florida Velo
9544.38Dina Farag (4 - Cat4)   Lutz, FL1:52:29 302599   P/C Miller
10560.67paula hatton   Ormond, FL1:57:07 307970   GG Events Management
11576.96Elizabeth Hennen (5 - Cat4)   Ormond Beach, FL2:09:06 357116   Primal-The Bike Shop Race Team
DNSZoe Mullins   Winter Garden, FL0:00:00 290669   Colavita Racing Inc.
DNPMichelle Blake   Orlando, FL1:04:39 233167   Colavita Racing Inc.

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSpySierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee