Race Results for
Killington Stage Race
Killington, VT
(Event Information)
Road Race on 05/30/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1464.10Erik Levinsohn   New Haven, CT2:58:12.00 308534  745 Williams College
2466.48Lou Bregou   Hanover, NH2:59:27.00 4721  710 Team Alpine Clinic-RCN
3468.85Tom Robson   Boulder, CO3:36.00 318918  762 Dickinson College
4471.23James Jung   New York , NY3:01:14.00 18362  736 Unattached
5473.60Connor Walsh   Killingworth, CT3:01:14.00 339402  770 Rochester Institute of Technology
6475.98Ryan Siebert   Patchogue, NY3:01:21.00 279890  768 Babylon Bike
7478.35Andrew Loaiza   Plattsburgh, NY3:01:53.00 310677  746 EuroPRO Checklist
8480.73Andrew Weinstein   Hampton, NH3:02:25.00 344388  771 Unattached
9483.10Dan Scholz (1 - Cat5)   Philadelphia, PA3:03:05.00 351586  766 Unattached
10485.48Timothy Leclair   Jericho, VT3:03:12.00 193932  743 Unattached
11487.85Tom ONeill   Cortlandt Manor, NY3:03:15.00 313832  755 Unattached
12490.23John Pescatore   New Haven, CT3:03:29.00 328608  758 Unattached
13492.61Alexei Zakharov   New York, NY3:04:08.00 332646  774 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
14494.98Ansel Dickey   Truro, MA3:05:16.00 311588  719 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
15497.36Kenny McNeill   Rutland, VT3:05:34.00 311527  750 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
16499.73Oliver Davis   New York, NY3:06:40.00 332650  717 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
17502.11Michael Anderson   New York, NY3:08:18.00 332660  700 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
18504.48Brennan Berardo (2 - Cat5)   3:09:19.00 350222  706 Unattached
19506.86William Rigler   Boulder, CO3:10:26.00 304573  761 CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity
20509.23Leonard Friedman   Marlbroro, NJ3:10:45.00 294126  726 Unattached
21511.61Zachary Stockman   Killington, VT3:11:58.00 311537  769 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
22513.98Whitney Hanson   Swanton, VT3:12:19.00 188168  732 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
23516.36Timothy Lener   Goldens Bridge, NY3:12:47.00 326294  744 Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting
24518.74Jamie Grey (3 - Cat5)   Burlington, VT3:13:45.00 332494  730 Green Mountain Bicycle Club
25521.11Nelson Hoffman   Northfield, VT3:13:54.00 306956  734 Onion River Racing
26523.49John Karod   Rockport, ME3:14:06.00 213045  737 Bikeman.com
27525.86Galen Frechette   Plattsburgh, NY3:14:31.00 336284  725 EuroPRO Checklist
28528.24Evan Osler   Burlington, VT3:15:12.00 279989  756 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
29530.61Morgan Goodwin   Berkeley, CA3:15:34.00 226026  728 Unattached
30532.99Harry Mattison   Allston, MA3:16:26.00 217853  748 Unattached
31535.36Camden Latimer (4 - Cat5)   Rye, NH3:16:59.00 316264  742 Unattached
32537.74Julian Meier   Wayne, PA3:17:04.00 301107  751 UNATTACHED
33540.12Matthew Graham   Simsbury, CT3:17:16.00 299111  729 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
34542.49james Bachez   Cambridge, MA3:17:24.00 311496  702 Team Pegasus Boston
35544.87Russell Bogin   New York, NY3:19:42.00 319680  708 CRCA
36547.24Joseph Dellorusso   Oceanside, NY3:21:20.00 100428  718 Unattached
37Michael Cavanaugh   3:21:53.00  713 Mojo Riders
38551.99barry eyre   Saunderstown, RI3:22:06.00 342082  721 Unattached
39554.37Robert Dillon   Warren, VT3:22:47.00 151429  720 GMBC/Synergy Frjdillonitness
40556.74Markus Bohler   Any Town, NY3:23:00.00 242465  709 Pawling Cycle & Sport
41559.12Josue Keely   East Longmeadow, MA3:23:49.00 207385  739 Mojo Riders
42561.49John Moore   Boston, MA3:24:00.00 342958  753 Unattached
43563.87Eric Baumann   Jamaica Plain, MA3:25:13.00 346524  705 Team Pegasus Boston
44566.25Robert Penn   New York, NY3:26:22.00 227955  757 CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity
45568.62Thomas MacClarence   Loudonville, NY3:26:31.00 295442  747 CBRC
46571.00Greg McElravy   Burlington, VT3:26:47.00 341072  749 Suburban Sports
47573.37Joseph Wells   St. Albans, VT3:27:43.00 173638  772 unattached
48575.75Benjamin Ho   Scarborough, ME3:27:47.00 312160  733 Southern Maine Cycling Club
49578.12Adriano Frechel   San Antonio Texas3:31:31.00 303517  724 Team Jamin
51580.50John Kavouris   Pittsburgh, PA3:34:02.00 347508  738 Boston University
52582.87Colin Kipping-Ruane (5 - Cat5)   Chadds Ford, PA3:39:48.00 311844  741 Boston University
53585.25Brook Anderson   Essex Junction, VT3:40:26.00 232880  701 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
54587.62Karl Schipul   Bethel, CT3:40:46.00 317820  765 Cycle Fitness
55590.00Marc Hammond   Waitsfield, VT4:01:18.00 181581  731 Mad River Riders
DNFThomas Ferreira (Cat5)   Barrington, RI3:32:51.00 310680  722 Bikeworks/Hallamore

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1355.51Timothy Ahearn   Woodstock, CT2:48:25.00 326702  220 egglestonequine.com
2359.77Samuel Evans Brown   Gilmanton Ironworks, NH2:49:02.00 294313  215 MC Cycle and Sport
3364.02Jordan Lynn   Southington, CT2:49:41.00 221369  234 Cheshire Cycle Racing
4368.28Nicholas Waller   Johnstown, NY2:50:00.00 321620  264 Team Placid Planet
5372.53Jonathan DAlba   Philadelphia, PA2:50:55.00 298138  211 Schuylkill Navy Racing
6376.79Chad Young   Newmarket, NH2:53:16.00 318898  268 CCB/DOTGO
7381.04Brian Guercio   White River Junction, VT2:58:56.00 153461  271 Unattached
8385.30Matt Mallet   Corvallis, OR2:59:33.00 227664  236 Catskill Mountain Multisport
9389.55John Anthony   Jersey City, NJ3:28.00 266198  203 Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA
10393.81Patrick Jacobs   Bloomingdale, NJ3:48.00 321818  272 Real Estate Rescue
11398.06Geremia Ortega   Methuen, MA3:01:45.00 231922  245 CCB/DOTGO
12402.32Thomas Mahan   Holden, MA3:01:47.00 283346  235 BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner Cycl
13406.58Christopher Payton   Waban, MA3:01:47.00 211682  250 Cycle Loft Velo
14410.83Anthony Mazzella   New York, NY3:01:47.00 150407  237 CRCA
15415.09antonio munoz   Corona, NY3:01:56.00 305481  243 CRCA / Foundation
16419.34Austin Vincent   Simsbury, CT3:02:17.00 226301  263 CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle
17423.60Mark McPherson   Brooklyn, NY3:02:30.00 295887  241 CRCA/enduranceWERX
18427.85William Trumper   Plaistow, NH3:02:30.00 338846  261 University of New Hampshire
19432.11Michael Grygus   Endwell, NY3:02:46.00 263571  219 RUUD/TVC
20436.36Jason McLaughlin   Brooklyn, NY3:03:05.00 306975  240 Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA
21440.62Ryan Johnston   Brooklyn, NY3:03:11.00 285488  225 Kissena Cycling Club
22444.87Paul Sennott   Brighton, MA3:04:13.00 292529  255 Unattached
23449.13David Warner   Jamaica Plain, MA3:04:43.00 334000  265 Boston Road Club
24Andrew Buzzell   3:05:35.00  270 Euro-Sports/Foodery/Dal-cin
25457.64Daniel Homeier   Sellersville, PA3:06:29.00 243230  222 Colby College
26Peter King   3:06:50.00  227 Hi-Time Services Ltd.
27466.15Michael Johnson   Cambridge, MA3:06:58.00 312980  224 CCB/DOTGO
28470.41Scott Sweeney   Stow, MA3:07:05.00 271758  259 Minuteman Road Club
29474.66Timothy Stenovec   Brooklyn, NY3:07:48.00 309493  258 Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA
30478.92Jeff Lee   Enfield, NH3:08:06.00 296128  231 UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles
31483.17Jeffrey Pacailler   Bloomingdale, NJ3:08:40.00 257801  248 Real Estate Rescue
32487.43Matthew Lasker   Wakefield, MA3:08:48.00 228143  229 Cycle Loft Velo
33491.68Micha Ophir   New York, NY3:09:39.00 318338  244 CRCA
34495.94Rod Millott   New York, NY3:10:09.00 299887  242 CRCA/Foundation
35500.19Justin Gero   Annandale On Hudson, NY3:10:24.00 340750  218 Bard College
36504.45Christopher Jones   Johnson City, NY3:11:01.00 294390  226 RUUD Racing/TVC
37508.71Jeremy Cratty   Stow, MA3:12:06.00 304095  209 Minuteman Road Club
38512.96Scott Wells   Brooklyn, NY3:12:19.00 290305  266 CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity
39517.22David Singerman   Bethesda Md3:13:30.00 206643  257 MIT Cycling/FXDD
40521.47Jonathan Ruffus   Hampton, NH3:13:50.00 268852  254 Nor'East/Slouch
41525.73Alexander Parachini   Brooklyn, NY3:14:17.00 252349  249 Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA
42529.98Gabriel Remillard   West Hartford, CT3:14:40.00 300578  252 CLR-CLRRacing.com
43534.24Max Dougherty   Boise, ID3:15:05.00 311090  212 Onion River Racing
44538.49Paul McDonagh   Winchester, MA3:15:20.00 287662  238 Cycle Loft Velo
45542.75Brian Whitesell   Gambrills, MD3:18:29.00 297873  267 ABRT
46547.00Jeffrey Alpert   New York, NY3:22:09.00 296918  201 CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity
47551.26Patrick Hogan   Riva, MD3:34:21.00 297638  221 ABRT
48555.52Cesar Vega   Miami, FL3:39:23.00 308915  262 CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports
49559.77maurice osorio   Douglaston, NY3:42:18.00 271954  246 CRCA SCOTTOS WOOD FIRED PIZZA.
51564.03John Koenitzer   Carlisle, MA3:51:54.00 308208  228 Cycle Loft Velo
52568.28Duane YoungKershaw   Westport, MA3:51:54.00 307000  269 Cycle Loft Velo

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1309.72Stuart McManus   Cambridge, MA2:46:44.00 338980  355 Harvard University
2311.81Eric Follen   Sanford, ME2:47:02.00 306655  321 Maine Coast Cycling Club
3313.90David Ziehr   Boston, MA2:48:16.00 277870  396 Harvard University
4316.00John Harris   Ledyard, CT2:49:39.00 283275  332 Mystic Velo Juniors
5318.09Andrew Quinn   Philadelphia, PA2:50:12.00 185549  370 Schuylkill Navy Racing
6320.18Matthew Waller   Morgantown, PA2:50:25.00 249208  390 Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team
7322.27Aaron Hall   Boston, MA2:50:40.00 274578  331 Unattached
8324.37Donny Green   Providence, RI2:50:54.00 301880  327 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
9326.46Joseph Jacobs   Bloomingdale, NJ2:50:57.00 326832  337 Real Estate Rescue
10328.55Spencer Schaber   Somerville, MA2:51:00.00 279771  379 MIT Cycling/FXDD
11330.64Ben Noble   Astoria, NY2:51:08.00 290874  362 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
12332.73Jonathan Marshall   Chambersburg, PA2:51:08.00 277019  350 DeathRow Velo
13334.83John Rhoden   Indianapolis, IN2:51:08.00 209846  373 Luxe Wheelworks
14336.92Bryan McGill   West Haven, CT2:51:12.00 218707  351 CLR - CLRRACING.com
15339.01Curtis White   Delanson, NY2:51:15.60 234696  392 BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle
16341.10Alberto Citarella   Charlotte, VT2:51:18.00 315986  310 Burris Logistics-Fit Werx
17Alexandre Gagnon   2:51:24.00  322 CYCLELOGIK RACING
18345.29Shane Moran   Piermont, NY2:51:25.00 216570  359 Westwood Velo
19347.38Jason Hettenbaugh   Honeoye Falls , NY2:51:27.00 263837  335 Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Team
20349.47Nicholas Quesnel   Granby, MA2:51:52.00 284922  369 Northampton Cycling Club
21351.56Rob McHardy   Cary, NC2:51:56.00 205842  352 Unattached
22353.66Philip Beard   Middlesex, VT2:51:58.00 3025  298 Onion River Racing
23Mark Rasile   2:52:01.00  371 Racer Sportif
24357.84David Mai   Novato, CA2:52:05.00 232508  349 R4R - Make a Wish
25359.93Alexander Barouh   Brooklyn, NY2:52:05.00 286939  297 CRCA/BH Garneau
26362.02Wei Chen   Elmhurst, NY2:52:10.00 300948  308 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
27364.12Zachary LaBry   Somerville, MA2:52:10.00 235849  343 Threshold Cycling
28366.21Zachary Rogers   Haymarket, VA2:52:16.00 219430  375 GamJams / November Bicycles
29368.30Darrell Kohli   Rapid River, MI2:52:19.00 251212  341 Team GearGrinder
30370.39Mark Lahuec   Annapolis, MD2:52:24.00 62489  344 ABRT
31372.49Cosmo Catalano   Hartford, CT2:52:30.00 199287  307 Cheshire Cycle Racing
32374.58Erick Anderson   Durham, NH2:52:34.00 278233  295 Sunapee-Revolution cycles-continental pa
33376.67Saul Salazar   Jamaica, NY2:52:36.00 214669  378 Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA
34378.76Michael Weiler   Wayland, MA2:52:45.00 288857  391 Ride Studio Cafe
35380.85Stefano Zanotti   Hartford, CT2:52:50.00 299661  395 Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bl
36382.95Jamie Belchak   Killington, VT2:52:50.00 172803  299 Paradise Racing
37385.04Callum Ingram   Charlottesville, VA2:52:50.00 268349  336 GamJams / November Bicycles
38387.13Nathan Goates   Shippensburg, PA2:52:54.00 114686  324 DeathRow Velo
39389.22Radames Parissi   Ridgefield Park, NJ2:52:59.00 228468  365 JIMENEZ VELO SPORT
40391.31Jordan Sher   Denver, CO2:53:01.00 214172  381 Primal Wear/1st Bank
41393.41Manuel Caliz   Ephrata, PA2:53:01.00 244954  306 Shirks Racing Presented by Trek
42395.50Matthew Goedeke   Selkirk, NY2:53:18.00 271259  325 Stage5/Cycling Fusion
43397.59David Mitchell   San Diego, CA2:53:49.00 199149  358 NorEast Cycling
44399.68Benjamin Grass   West Lebanon, NH2:53:49.00 244348  326 VOX Racing Team
45401.78Jordan Cross   Arlington, VA2:53:53.00 8219  312 Squadra Coppi
46403.87Greg Bortz   Bloomington, IN2:53:57.00 291869  301 Bethel Cycle Sport
47405.96Jack Piller   Keene, NY2:53:57.00 60574  368 Onion River Racing
48408.05Daniel Crespo   Golden, CO2:54:04.00 297822  311 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez
49410.14Mark Dakoulas   Hartland, VT2:54:09.00 159964  313 North American Velo/Classbook.Com
50412.24Matthew Sack   Cheshire, CT2:54:18.00 258860  377 Cheshire Cycle Racing
51414.33Drew Karlberg   Philadelphia, PA2:54:18.00 232723  339 World Cup Ski & Cycle
52416.42Ian Byrd   Chicago, IL2:54:47.00 151532  305 Team ROG
53418.51Joshua Leibowitz   St. Louis, MO2:55:04.00 292415  345 Washington University
54420.61Rene Herrera   Maspeth, NY2:55:11.00 297217  333 Kissena cycling club
55422.70Paul McMahon   Manchester2:55:16.00 295910  354 CCB Racing
56424.79John Herrick   Contoocook, NH2:55:20.00 296573  334 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy
57426.88Shawn Erickson   Leonia, NJ2:55:45.00 296906  319 Tenafly Bicycle Workshop
58428.97Karl Zahn   Shoreham, VT2:56:28.00 308899  394 University of Vermont
59431.07Jake McLaughlin   Lyme, NH2:57:46.00 280819  353 Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Cycles
60433.16Preston Buehrer   Boston, MA2:57:56.00 290822  302 B2C2 p/b Boloco
61435.25Damian Bolduc   South Burlington, VT2:58:56.00 201223  300 ONION RIVER RACING
62437.34Anthony Eisley   Norwich, CT2:59:44.00 117285  317 CLR - CLRRACING.COM
63439.43Ariel Mendez   Brooklyn, NY3:02:49.00 301743  356 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
64441.53Christian Verry   Saint Louis, MO3:03:23.00 276629  389 Buris Logistics/Fit Werx
65443.62Uri Halevi   Easthampton, MA3:03:48.00 188494  330 BikeReg.com
66445.71Jason Millas   Mystic, CT3:05:14.00 24332  357 CLR - CLRRACING.COM
67447.80Matthew Rettig   Cornwall, NY3:05:35.00 247425  372 Pawling Cycle & Sport
68449.90Keith Snyder   Brooklyn, NY3:05:40.00 174170  382 Kissena Cycling Club
69451.99John Hackett   West Rutland, VT3:06:09.00 140630  329 Onion River Racing
70454.08Jared Katz   Richmond, VT3:06:43.00 87239  340 Onion River Racing
71456.17Jorge Orrego   Ridgefield Park, NJ3:07:19.00 286637  364 Team Cosmic
72458.26Alejandro CifuentesLorenzen   Stonington, CT3:09:22.00 308272  309 CLR- CLRracing.com
73460.36Matthew Emeott   Woodbury, CT3:09:51.00 56662  318 TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE
74462.45Matthew Spence   Montpelier, VT3:09:55.00 173366  383 Burris Logistics/Fit Werx
75464.54Nate Morse   Cohasset, MA3:10:23.00 235572  360 BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle
76466.63Chris Petrillo   Granby, CT3:10:53.00 228932  366 Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC
77468.73Henoch Getz   Brooklyn, NY3:11:01.00 109367  323 Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA
78470.82Jeffrey Thomas   Fairport, NY3:14:16.00 66442  385 Rochester Opthalmalogical Group (ROG)
79472.91John Landino   Ridgewood, NJ3:15:14.00 230099  346 DeathRow Velo
80475.00Matthew Nichols   Hanover, NH3:15:50.00 270026  361 VOX Racing Team
81477.09Robert Dietrick   Farmington, NY3:18:33.00 204710  316 Minerva Design Cycling Team/GVCC
82479.19Tim Noel   Shelburne, VT3:20:40.00 247767  363 Burris Logistics/Fit Werx
83481.28Anson Ross   Plainfield, CT3:27:37.00 250715  376 CLR/www.clrracing.com
84483.37Edgardo Torres Chavarria   Norwalk, CT3:27:52.00 43391  386 TARGETRAINING
85485.46Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA3:31:22.00 250910  374 Ride Studio Cafe

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1213.42Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT2:33:53.00 148404  58 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
2Brett Tivers   2:33:59.00  114 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
3Hugo Houle   2:34:05.00  Independant
4217.13Sean Smith   New York, NY2:34:08.00 205079  109 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
5Rémi Pelletier-Roy   2:34:17.00  87 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
6Arnaud Papillon   2:34:44.00  86 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
7Chris Gruber   2:35:02.00  47 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
8Nicholas Friesen   2:35:02.00  83 Team H&R BLOCK
9223.30Chris Hurst (1 - Cat2)   Lake Geneva, WI2:35:02.00 229172  59 Stan's NoTubes/AXA/CRCA
10224.53Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT2:35:02.00 174590  36 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
11225.76Jacob Bobrow (2 - Cat2)   Burlington, VT2:35:02.00 289933  16 CCB Racing
12Jamie Riggs   2:35:02.00  99 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
13228.23Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY2:35:09.00 264739  25 GS Mengoni USA
14229.47Brian Breach   Brooklyn, NY2:35:21.00 274223  17 GS Mengoni USA
15Augusto Sanchez   2:35:26.00  105 GS Mengoni USA
16Antoine Matteau   2:35:29.00  72 Gaspesien/PassionVelo
17233.17Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD2:35:32.00 212942  98 HYDROMAX
18234.40Sean Barrie   Washington, DC2:35:32.00 198408  XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON
19Ryan MacDonald   2:35:35.00  66 Rocky Mountain - Desjardins Valeurs
20Kevin Massicotte   2:35:35.00  71 Nativo/Devinci
21Derek Hardinge   2:35:35.00  50 nine2fivepro.com
22Brandon Spencer   2:35:35.00  111 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
23240.57benjamin woodbury   Kansas City, MO2:35:42.00 273469  121 GS Mengoni USA
24241.81Brendan Housler   Rochester, NY2:35:46.00 278407  55 Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig
25Derrek Ivey   2:35:48.00  60 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
26Yannick Bedard   2:35:52.00  Gaspesien/PassionVelo
27245.51Timothy Mitchell   Ashland, MA2:35:55.00 137395  79 CCB Racing
28246.74Kevin Rooney   Mahwah, NJ2:35:55.00 298685  101 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
29247.98Gregory Whitney (3 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA2:35:58.00 246360  118 Ride Studio Cafe
30Cuylar Conly   2:35:58.00  30 Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club
31Shaun Mc Carthy   2:35:58.00  73 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
32251.68james ruhl (4 - Cat2)   Carleplace, NY2:35:58.00 287118  104 CRCA / Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza
33252.92Nicholas Mashburn (5 - Cat2)   Cambridge, MA2:35:58.00 260852  70 Luxe Wheelworks
34JF Racine   2:35:58.00  91 Garneau-Club Chaussures
35255.38Andrew McCullough   Montpelier, VT2:35:58.00 293408  76 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
36256.62Michael Rea   Norwich, VT2:36:11.00 214496  95 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
37257.85Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA2:36:14.40 229481  24 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
38Laurent Dallaire   2:36:16.00  33 Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili
39Mathieu Charruau   2:36:22.00  27 Nativo/Devinci
40261.55David McCahill (6 - Cat2)   Lake Placid, NY2:36:25.00 181944  74 Farm Team Elite Development
41Brian Trafford   2:36:28.00  115 Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club
42Matthew O\'Hagan   2:36:31.00  84 Team H&R BLOCK
43265.26Matthew Buckley   Burlington, VT2:36:32.00 242892  21 Boston Bicycle School
44Mason Costa   2:36:40.00  31 Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club
45Luc Dionne   2:36:40.00  37 TEAMCIBC
46268.96Benjamin Foltz   Wrightsville, PA2:36:40.00 291581  42 Round Here Racing
47270.19Dylan Mcnicholas   Stratham, NH2:36:49.00 268394  78 CCB Racing
48271.43Ryan O'Hara (7 - Cat2)   Ketchum, ID2:37:10.00 194512  85 NorEast Cycling
49272.66Allan Rego (8 - Cat2)   New York, NY2:37:18.00 274367  96 Farm Team Elite Development
50273.90David Freifelder   Glenwood, NJ2:37:36.00 200872  43 Westwood Velo
51275.13David Costa   Roselle Park, NJ2:37:47.00 218866  32 Farm Team Elite Development
52276.36Andrew Gardner   Ripton, VT2:38:02.00 173470  44 MetLife Cycling Team
54Chris McGarity   2:38:02.00  77 Gaspesien/PassionVelo
55278.83Matthew Mainer   Hinesburg, VT2:38:02.00 229526  68 1K2go
56Philippe Bergeron   2:38:11.00  13 Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club
57Bayden Pritchard   2:38:39.00  90 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
58282.53Synjen Marrocco (9 - Cat2)   Hanson, MA2:38:56.00 276237  69 CCB Racing
59283.77Evan Burkhart   Easthampton, MA2:38:58.00 241358  22 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
60285.00Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA2:38:58.00 201447  116 Embrocation Cycling Journal
61286.24Max Korus   Woodside, CA2:39:02.00 290610  62 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
62287.47Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA2:39:02.00 129914  38 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
63Pierrick Naud   2:39:02.00  82 Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili
64Mark Batty   2:39:02.00  
65291.17Daniel Bensen   Greenfield, MA2:39:07.00 258866  11 Watts-Up Racing
66292.41Kurt Schmid   Marblehead, MA2:39:22.00 178460  107 CCB Racing
67293.64Trevor MacLean   Westport, CT2:39:40.00 274283  67 TARGETRAINING
68294.87Nicholas Bennette   Seattle, WA2:39:40.00 186239  10 MetLife Cycling Team
69Maxime Joly-Smith   2:39:44.00  61 Gaspesien/PassionVelo
70Pierre-Etienne Boivin   2:39:44.00  89 Team spirit
71Sam Witmitz   2:39:44.00  120 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
72299.81Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA2:40:09.00 250645  41 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
73Philippe Nadon   2:41:06.00  81 Rocky Mountain/Desjardins Valeurs mobili
74Aliaksandr Bialiauski   2:42:19.00  14 CCB Racing
75303.51Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT2:42:19.00 189818  52 Boston Bicycle School
76304.75Fred Reidenbach (10 - Cat2)   Emmitsburg, MD2:43:14.00 199537  97 HYDROMAX
77305.98Nathan Davis (11 - Cat2)   Petersham, MA2:43:53.00 294299  34 Colavita Racing
78William Blackburn   2:43:53.00  15 Gaspesien/PassionVelo
79Jean-samuel Deshaies   2:44:18.00  35 Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili
80Yahor Buben   2:44:20.00  20 CCB Racing
81310.92Charles McCarthy   Burlington, VT2:45:31.00 99405  75 The Bike Center/Lynskey/Edge
82Derek Harnden   2:46:00.00  51 Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club
83313.39Daniel Barney   Fairport, NY2:47:44.00 230661  Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig
84Robert Ralph   2:47:44.00  92 Rockland MD p/b Medique
85315.85William (Booey) Hottenstein   Kingston, PA2:47:44.00 195794  54 FCS Cycling Team
86Bradley Clifford   2:47:44.00  28 Team H&R BLOCK
87318.32John Hunter   Endicott, NY2:47:44.00 224432  57 Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig
88319.56Matthew Doran   Nyack, NY2:47:44.00 268390  39 BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT
89320.79Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI2:47:57.00 199084  112 Embrocation Cycling Journal
90322.03Steven Scalia   Queensbury, NY2:48:34.00 213405  106 Boston Bicycle School
91323.26Joshua Lehmann   Weare, NH2:48:34.00 208018  64 Boston Bicycle School
92324.49Bobby Bailey   Essex, VT2:49:09.00 142091  Onion River Sports
93Ben Andrew   2:50:20.00  Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club
94326.96Gordon Whittaker   Blythewood, SC2:50:27.00 274969  119 Palmetto Velo
95328.20Drew Scoles (12 - Cat2)   Elm Grove, WI2:52:37.00 221137  108 Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig
96329.43Evan Huff   Hadley, MA2:53:58.00 172135  56 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
97Lachlan Holmes   3:53.00  53 Team H&R BLOCK
98331.90Todd Yezefski   Medford, MA3:01:44.00 104840  122 Boston Bicycle School
99333.13Trenton Ashburn   Boston, MA3:04:32.00 153214  MetLife Cycling Team
100334.37Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA3:04:54.00 159158  19 Boston Bicycle School
101335.60Benjamin Carbonetti   Manchester, CT3:10:06.00 197142  23 NorEast Cycling
102336.83Aaron Ross   Scottsdale, AZ3:20:34.00 163984  102 Landry's Bicycles
DNPNicolas Therrien   DQ  113 Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood-Gundy
DNFAmos Brumble IV   Westerly, RI2:38:02.00 5230  18 CCB Racing

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1232.34Gerry Clapper   Avon, CT2:48:31.00 223515  411 Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
2236.97Frederic Thomas   Cape Elizabeth, ME2:49:05.00 220670  451 OA/Cyclemania
3241.60Carl Reglar   Mount Vernon, NY2:49:07.00 281196  443 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
4246.23Max Lippolis (1 - Cat2)   Pound Ridge, NY2:49:29.00 126915  432 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump
5250.86Matt Seaton   New York, NY2:49:36.00 327350  447 Rapha/CRCA
6Steve Proulx   2:49:41.00  440 The Cyclery
7260.13Gregg Galletta   Dobbs Ferry, NY2:50:20.00 97363  420 CRCA/BH Garneau
8264.76A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT2:50:24.00 51489  454 Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
9269.39William Shattuck   Bridgewater, MA2:50:24.00 167407  448 Corner Cycle
10274.02Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VT2:50:26.00 46238  453 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
11278.66David Hildebrand (2 - Cat2)   Ellington, CT2:50:26.00 160538  427 Expo/Superior Energy
12283.29Joseph Tonon (1 - Cat3)   Marblehead, MA2:50:30.00 210267  452 Destination Cycling
13287.92Paul Richard (3 - Cat2)   Amesbury, MA2:50:37.00 29708  444 CCB Racing Team
14292.55Mark Gunsalus (4 - Cat2)   Dudley, MA2:50:57.00 146710  423 Clif Bar / Pactimo
15297.18David Kirkpatrick   Portsmouth, RI2:51:18.00 231928  430 GamJams / November Bicycles
16301.82Kurt Gustafsson   Brooklyn, NY2:51:37.00 14451  424 CRCA/AXIS
17306.45Michael Drexel   Delanson, NY2:51:46.00 269985  416 Unattached
18311.08Patrick Cunningham   New Hartford, CT2:52:13.00 237439  414 Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
19Lorenzo Caterini   2:52:38.00  409 HUB RACING
20320.34John McGill   Montpelier, VT2:53:28.00 101738  434 Onion River Racing
21Andrew Stewart   2:53:48.00  449 Team IFG
22329.61Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CT2:53:55.00 144115  439 Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
23334.24Jon Orcutt   Brooklyn, NY2:54:33.00 185052  438 CRCA/Axis
24338.87Mark Suprenant   Milford, NH2:55:02.00 76016  450 Team Type 1
25343.50Ronald Bourgoin   Carabassett Valley, ME2:55:32.00 4399  404 OA/CYCLEMANIA
26348.14Paul Nyberg (2 - Cat3)   Avon, CT2:55:40.00 82305  437 Horst Engineering Cycling Team
27352.77Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT2:56:11.00 62085  401 TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE
28Carl Kiiffner   2:57:14.00  429 The Cyclery
30362.03Neil Fitch   Portland, ME2:57:55.00 61873  419 OA/Cyclemania
31David Gazsi   2:57:58.00  421 CycleLogikRacing
32371.30Jeremy Brazeal   Manchester, CT2:58:45.00 54411  405 CVC Subaru of New England
33375.93Steven Edwards   South Portland, ME2:59:22.00 220996  417 OA/CycleMania
34380.56Peter Hoag   Dansville, NY3:00.00 194738  428 Ruud Racing Tioga Velo Club
35385.19Gary Aspnes (5 - Cat2)   Rockville, RI3:05.00 208131  400 CCB Racing Team
36Paul Chedore   3:19.00  410 Cyclelogik Racing
37394.45Bill Muzzio   Sandyhook, CT3:27.00 283493  435 Bethel Cycle
38Andrew Hannaford   3:34.00  426 Team IFG
39403.72Paul Carbonara   Brooklyn, NY3:01:33.00 60376  407 Century Road Club /Axis
40408.35Andreas Runggatscher   Monroe, NY3:01:55.00 189842  446 FinKraft Cycling Team
41Victor Pwu   3:02:13.00  441 Wheels of Bloor
42417.61Keith Button (3 - Cat3)   Nottingham, NH3:03:08.00 153475  406 CCB racing
43422.25Ralf Geiben-Lynn   Bow, NH3:03:22.00 171415  422 Weebike/Hasyun Racing
44426.88John Raheb   Montvale, NJ3:06:44.00 184269  442 Blue Ribbon/Translations
45431.51Steven Lehmann   Weare, NH3:11:32.00 151809  431 Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revolutio
46436.14Jordi Conrado   Basking Ridge, NJ3:18:00.00 289685  413 Liberty Cycle
47440.77Lance Haag   Fairfax, CA3:20:22.00 300056  425 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
DNFThomas Hale   Spring City, PA2:57:38.00 74505  403 Kurzawinski coach

Men - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1277.50Haluk Sarci   Cresskill, NJ2:56:04.00 169549  560 Deno's Wonder Wheel
2284.31Hank Pfeifle   Brunswick, ME2:56:35.00 57045  555 OA/Cyclemania
3291.11Richard Sorenson   Rutland, VT2:56:50.00 53455  564 Onion River Sports
4297.92William Thompson   West Hartford, CT2:57:03.00 35402  566 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
5304.72Robert Roldan   Somerville, MA2:57:52.00 98318  556 CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles
6311.53Mike Allaire   North Salem, NY3:24.00 115222  510 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
7Ambrose Delaney   3:03:43.00  520 FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM
8325.14Thomas Luzio   Mamaroneck, NY3:03:54.00 187590  543 Deno's Wonder Wheel
9331.95Dan Fitch   Cazenovia, NY3:04:15.00 246274  524 Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle
10James Hutcheson   3:04:20.00  533 P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com
11Scott Clark   3:06:15.00  518 Hub Cycle
12352.37James Nash   North Hampton, NH3:06:18.00 64384  549 CCB Racing Team
13359.17Michael Claus   Kennebunk, ME3:06:47.00 119604  519 OA/Cyclemania
14365.98Andrew Ross   Mexico, NY3:07:23.00 229898  557 MaxPowerCycling.com
15372.78Kevin Fitzmaurice   Middlebury, CT3:07:55.00 11761  525 TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE
16379.59Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH3:08:12.00 142716  567 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution
17Robert Massicotte   3:08:48.00  545 CyclePath Markham
18393.20Benjamin Hughes   New York3:09:17.00 204305  531 CRCA/BH Garneau
19400.01Charles Dopfel (1 - Cat3)   Wayland, MA3:09:40.00 233595  522 545 Velo
20406.81John Healy (1 - Cat4)   Madbury, NH3:09:43.00 259858  530 NorEast Cycling
21413.62Thomas Allessio   Dalton, MA3:09:55.00 318466  511 bca tosk
22420.43David Andersen (2 - Cat3)   Boston, MA3:14:35.00 301941  512 Boston Road Club
23427.23David Linden   Yellow Springs, OH3:14:51.00 190519  539 Team Dayton Fuji Cycling
24434.04Roger Harper   New Canaan, CT3:14:56.00 90963  528 TargetTraining
25440.84James Kelly   Chatham, NJ3:15:40.00 252035  535 Unattached
26447.65Frederick Loucks (2 - Cat4)   Dover, NH3:17:54.00 180326  541 Nor East Cycling
27454.46John Newton   Kennett Square, PA3:18:15.00 148316  550 Chester County Velo
28461.26Scott Loring   New London, CT3:20:02.00 253383  540 CLR-CLRracing.com
29468.07Karel Domansky (1 - Cat5)   Charlestown, MA3:21:38.00 353010  521 vain360
30474.87Allan Bates   Pittsfield, MA3:21:52.00 47179  513 BCA/TOSK
31481.68Garry Sansoucie (3 - Cat4)   Plaistow, NH3:22:22.00 116616  558 BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A
32488.49Matthew Moore (3 - Cat3)   West Rupert, VT3:23:24.00 24938  546 CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles
33495.29Thomas Luther   Durham, NH3:23:48.00 171588  542 NorEast Cycling
34502.10Bruce Schwab (4 - Cat3)   Woolwich, ME3:24:18.00 41343  561 OA/Cyclemania
35508.90Paul Niehoff   Portland, ME3:24:35.00 120408  551 SMCC
36515.71Jerome Jacobs (4 - Cat4)   Wayland, MA3:24:51.00 262078  534 545 Velo
37522.52Kevin Hays   Newton, MA3:26:18.00 204148  529 OA/Cyclemania
39529.32Robert Guatelli   New York, NY3:27:58.00 65169  527 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez
40536.13Anthony Settel (1 - Cat2)   Croton On Hudson, NY3:28:12.00 47197  563 Deno's Wonder Wheel
41542.93Steve Goodell   Lawrenceville, NJ3:29:16.00 193331  526 Heart House/CC Evesham
42549.74Jim Levinsohn   New Haven, CT3:30:57.00 76031  538 Ann Arbor Velo Club/ Priority Health
43556.55Michael Humphries   New Boston, NH4:03:15.00 316072  532 NHCC
2147483647Richard Bauch (5 - Cat3)   Califon, NJ Inc. 154757  514 Colavita Racing

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1340.80Jessica Donavan   Shelburne, VT3:10:22.00 283660  651 Burris Logistics-Fit Werx
2346.43Heather Voisin   Montpelier, VT3:10:22.00 320264  687 Onion River Racing
3352.06Kathleen Lysakowski   Quincy, MA3:13:52.00 302050  664 Cycle Lodge
4357.70BrittLee Bowman   New York, NY3:14:41.00 280476  647 CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team
5363.33Stacey Barbossa   Mountainside, NJ3:14:47.00 290272  644 Team Cosmic
6368.96Raquel Miller   New York, NY3:15:57.00 291594  669 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
7374.59Danielle Baron   Gilford, NH3:17:25.00 297466  645 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy
8380.22Kate Kirkpatrick   Washington, DC3:17:43.00 313982  659 GamJams / November Bicycles
9385.86Susan Myers   New York, NY3:18:14.00 315184  674 CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga
10391.49Laura Lee Vo   Brooklyn, NY3:19:17.00 297234  686 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr
11397.12Vanessa McCaffery   Newfield, NY3:19:54.00 222557  667 Corning/NoTubes Race Team
12402.75Kristin Lotito   West Hempstead, NY3:21:42.00 271858  662 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
13408.38Christina Birch   Somerville, MA3:21:49.00 294746  646 pedalpowertraining.com
14414.01Victoria Brumfield   New York, NY3:22:46.00 309270  648 Radical Media
15419.65Emily Underwood   New York, NY3:22:52.00 313464  685 CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga
16425.28Emma White   Delanson, NY3:25:38.00 275988  690 Capital Bicycle Racing Club/CBRC
17430.91Maria Murphy   West Nyack, NY3:25:43.00 174111  673 CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team
18436.54Katherine Amos   New York, NY3:26:09.00 308375  641 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
19442.17Victoria Gochenour   Brooklyn, NY3:28:28.00 289361  657 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr
20447.81Suzanne Lucash   Golden, CO3:29:51.00 310226  663 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
21Alexandria Wilson   3:31:08.00  691 RE:FORM/CyclePower
22459.07Rachel Bainbridge (1 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA3:31:48.00 285458  643 Team Pegasus
23464.70Joy Stark   Dorchester, MA3:31:58.00 290935  679 HUP United
24470.33Susanna Piller   Plattsburgh, NY3:32:20.00 251680  675 Farm Team Elite Women
25475.97Nan Doyal   Glencoe, IL3:33:45.00 337272  654 Unattached
26481.60Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA3:34:12.00 281672  677 Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicy
27487.23Margaret Thompson   Clinton, NY3:34:36.00 35453  684 Corning/NoTubes Race Team
28492.86Gabrielle Fisher   Bronx, NY3:34:58.00 264788  655 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
29498.49Erin Donohue   Norwich, VT3:36:30.00 299236  652 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
30504.13Cindy Ma   New York, NY3:38:04.00 127969  665 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
31509.76Katherine Snell   Nashua, NH3:39:10.00 272673  678 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
32515.39Colleen Conway   New York, NY3:39:31.00 258039  649 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr
33521.02Melissa Downes (2 - Cat4)   West Warwick, RI3:40:05.00 333286  653 Unattached
34526.65Kelly Welker   Farmington, NY3:42:24.00 260313  689 Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC
35Sandra Deegan   3:42:45.00  650 Ontario Masters Cycling Association
36537.92Birgit Reeves   Lebanon, OH3:42:47.00 332672  676 Finkraft Cycling Team
37543.55Rebecca Johnson (3 - Cat4)   Brighton, MA3:54:47.00 349530  658 Boston Road Club
38549.18Robyn Allen (4 - Cat4)   Lexington, MA3:58:49.00 224692  640 Boston Road Club
39554.81Rebecca Wolski   Brighton, MA4:07:07.00 256878  692 LadiesFirst Racing
40560.44Cynthia Steiner (5 - Cat4)   Montclair, NJ4:21:06.00 197623  680 Montclair Cyclists
41566.08Milica Wren   Allston, MA4:24:37.00 346122  693 Team Pegasus

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Veronique Fortin   2:55:37.00  144 PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com
2194.82Kristen Gohr   Reading, MA2:57:10.00 265719  149 Stage5/Cycling Fusion
3Veronique Labonte   2:57:50.00  159 Team Juvederm-Specialized
4Susan Palmer-Komar   2:58:18.00  172 PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com
5Sue Schlatter   2:58:27.00  185 Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery
6206.79Anna McLoon   Medford, MA2:59:13.00 258368  164 Missing Link Coaching Systems / Specialized
7209.78Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT2:59:19.00 172658  135 Danbury Audi
8212.77Katie Quinn   San Mateo, CA2:59:28.00 311800  176 MIT / FXDD
9215.76Marti Shea   Marblehead, MA2:59:38.00 236900  188 Destination Cycling
10218.75Laura Ralston   Cambridge, MA3:16.00 289751  178 NorEast Cycling
11221.75Christine Schryver   Rochester, NY3:20.00 31818  186 Full Moon Vista
12224.74Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY3:41.00 204106  158 Full Moon Vista
13227.73Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa3:01:15.00 234148  134 Missing Link Coaching Systems / Speciali
14230.72Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI3:01:15.00 236023  195 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
15233.71Andrea Myers   Danbury, CT3:02:02.00 228117  168 Bethel Cycle
16236.70Sheila Vibert   Norwich, VT3:02:19.00 182320  192 Sunapee Racing Team
17239.70Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA3:03:56.00 272063  169 Danbury Audi
18Michelle Paiement   3:08:08.00  171 Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery
19Myriam Gaudreault   3:08:51.00  145 PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com
20248.67Amanda Watson   Washington, DC3:09:06.00 256260  193 VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek
21251.66Amy Kneale (1 - Cat2)   Dewitt, NY3:09:20.00 241641  156 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
22254.66Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA3:10:02.00 131990  138 VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek
23257.65Audrey Scott   Beacon, NY3:10:06.00 273110  187 Team Bikeway.com
24260.64Crystal Anthony   Beverly, MA3:10:09.00 182117  132 LadiesFirst Racing
25Cheryl Rondeau   3:10:11.00  181 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
26266.62Ruth Sherman (2 - Cat2)   Spencer, NY3:10:31.00 278482  189 Corning/Notubes Race Team
27Suzie Brown   3:10:43.00  137 PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com
28Anne-MariE B. Morin   3:10:46.00  133 Atrium CC2R
29275.60Jenny Ives   Saratoga Springs, NY3:11:11.00 245769  154 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
30278.59Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX3:12:38.00 193628  175 Danbury Audi
31281.58Donna McMahon   Farmingdale, NY3:12:56.00 264367  165 CRCA/Radical Media
32Julia Bradley   3:13:06.00  136 Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery
33287.57Laurel Larsen   Berkeley, CA3:13:36.00 300574  161 Syn-Fit Race Team
34290.56Monika Sattler   Indoroopilly3:13:36.00 300593  183 XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON
35293.55Ann Marie Miller   New York, NY3:14:22.00 127444  167 CRCA Fuoriclasse/Discover Chiropractic
36296.54Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA3:14:25.00 165493  194 Danbury Audi
37Virginie Gauthier   3:14:34.00  146 Atrium CC2R
38302.52Amy Miner   South Burlington, VT3:16:01.00 303570  166 NorEast Cycling
39305.52Christina Tamilio (3 - Cat2)   Malden, MA3:16:20.00 262939  191 LadiesFirst Racing
40308.51Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ3:16:36.00 212478  182 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
41311.50Jena Greaser   Ketchum, ID3:17:04.00 284803  150 NorEast Cycling
42Rachel O\'Reilly   3:17:26.00  170 Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery
43Laura Haapamaki   3:17:57.00  152 PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com
44320.48Ashley Prine (4 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY3:18:33.00 247237  173 CRCA/Radical Media
45Courtnay Darville   3:23:34.00  141 Re:Form / CyclePower
46326.46Marjolein Schat (5 - Cat2)   Glen Ridge, NJ3:23:43.00 264895  184 Corning/Notubes Race Team
47329.45Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC3:24:12.00 264974  155 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
48Sarah Rasmussen   3:35:05.00  180 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
49Adriane Provost   3:51:46.00  174 Unattached
DNPLex Albrecht   DQ  130 Team Juvederm-Specialized
DNPJoanie Caron   DQ  139 Team Juvederm-Specialized
DNPValerie Crete   DQ  140 Team Juvederm-Specialized
DNPVeronique Drapeau-Zgoralski   DQ  143 Team Juvederm-Specialized
DNPAnne Guzman   DQ  151 Team Juvederm-Specialized
DNPMoriah MacGregor   DQ  163 Team Juvederm-Specialized
DNPDenise Ramsden   DQ  179 Team Juvederm-Specialized
DNPMary Zider   Barre, VTDQ 212025  196 Team Juvederm-Specialized

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFSpyShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee