Race Results for
Killington Stage Race
Killington, VT
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 05/30/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Erik Levinsohn   New Haven, CT05:49:11 308534  745 Williams College
2Lou Bregou   Hanover, NH05:52:04 4721  710 Team Alpine Clinic-RCN
3Ryan Siebert   Patchogue, NY05:53:40 279890  768 Babylon Bike
4Tom Robson   Boulder, CO05:53:52 318918  762 Dickinson College
5Connor Walsh   Killingworth, CT05:54:15 339402  770 Rochester Institute of Technology
6Dan Scholz (1 - Cat5)   Philadelphia, PA05:54:51 351586  766 Unattached
7James Jung   New York , NY05:54:57 18362  736 Unattached
8John Pescatore   New Haven, CT05:56:01 328608  758 Unattached
9Tom ONeill   Cortlandt Manor, NY05:56:30 313832  755 Unattached
10Andrew Loaiza   Plattsburgh, NY05:56:40 310677  746 EuroPRO Checklist
11Timothy Leclair   Jericho, VT05:56:41 193932  743 Unattached
12Andrew Weinstein   Hampton, NH05:57:02 344388  771 Unattached
13Alexei Zakharov   New York, NY05:58:38 332646  774 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
14Ansel Dickey   Truro, MA05:59:05 311588  719 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
15Kenny McNeill   Rutland, VT06:00:58 311527  750 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
16Oliver Davis   New York, NY06:03:26 332650  717 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
17Michael Anderson   New York, NY06:04:04 332660  700 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
18William Rigler   Boulder, CO06:06:07 304573  761 CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity
19Whitney Hanson   Swanton, VT06:06:52 188168  732 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
20Brennan Berardo (2 - Cat5)   06:07:23 350222  706 Unattached
21Leonard Friedman   Marlbroro, NJ06:08:26 294126  726 Unattached
22Zachary Stockman   Killington, VT06:09:20 311537  769 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
23Nelson Hoffman   Northfield, VT06:10:39 306956  734 Onion River Racing
24Harry Mattison   Allston, MA06:11:44 217853  748 Unattached
25Morgan Goodwin   Berkeley, CA06:12:48 226026  728 Unattached
26Camden Latimer (3 - Cat5)   Rye, NH06:15:41 316264  742 Unattached
27Russell Bogin   New York, NY06:17:38 319680  708 CRCA
28Timothy Lener   Goldens Bridge, NY06:19:26 326294  744 Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting
29Julian Meier   Wayne, PA06:19:37 301107  751 UNATTACHED
30Markus Bohler   Any Town, NY06:19:38 242465  709 Pawling Cycle & Sport
31Robert Dillon   Warren, VT06:20:13 151429  720 GMBC/Synergy Frjdillonitness
32Josue Keely   East Longmeadow, MA06:21:28 207385  739 Mojo Riders
33Joseph Wells   St. Albans, VT06:24:29 173638  772 unattached
34John Karod   Rockport, ME06:24:32 213045  737 Bikeman.com
35barry eyre   Saunderstown, RI06:24:35 342082  721 Unattached
36Thomas MacClarence   Loudonville, NY06:24:58 295442  747 CBRC
37Joseph Dellorusso   Oceanside, NY06:25:13 100428  718 Unattached
38Galen Frechette   Plattsburgh, NY06:26:17 336284  725 EuroPRO Checklist
39Michael Cavanaugh   06:26:21  713 Mojo Riders
40Jamie Grey (4 - Cat5)   Burlington, VT06:26:37 332494  730 Green Mountain Bicycle Club
41Matthew Graham   Simsbury, CT06:31:10 299111  729 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
42james Bachez   Cambridge, MA06:34:27 311496  702 Team Pegasus Boston
43John Moore   Boston, MA06:34:55 342958  753 Unattached
44Robert Penn   New York, NY06:45:10 227955  757 CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity
45Greg McElravy   Burlington, VT06:51:30 341072  749 Suburban Sports
46Benjamin Ho   Scarborough, ME06:51:40 312160  733 Southern Maine Cycling Club
47Brook Anderson   Essex Junction, VT06:52:42 232880  701 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
48Colin Kipping-Ruane (5 - Cat5)   Chadds Ford, PA06:53:58 311844  741 Boston University
49Adriano Frechel   San Antonio Texas06:56:16 303517  724 Team Jamin
50Karl Schipul   Bethel, CT06:58:27 317820  765 Cycle Fitness
52Marc Hammond   Waitsfield, VT07:15:23 181581  731 Mad River Riders
53Evan Osler   Burlington, VT07:29:13 279989  756 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
54Eric Baumann   Jamaica Plain, MA07:39:38 346524  705 Team Pegasus Boston
55John Kavouris   Pittsburgh, PA07:49:31 347508  738 Boston University
DNFMichael Boehm (Cat5)   Jamaica Plain, MA42 269933  707 Team Pegasus Boston
DNFChristopher Conde   Brooklyn, NY42 130210  714 Kissena
DNFSamuel Findley   Hollidaysburg, PA42 296799  723 Altoona Bicycle Club-Spokenskis
DNFMichael Hopwood   Jericho, VT42 305501  735 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
DNFJeffrey King   Waterbury Center, VT42 272746  740 Onion River Racing
DNFWilliam Munyan   Rensselaer, NY42 249013  754 Unattached
DNFMichael Riddle   Denver, CO42 316016  760 Onion River Racing
DNFJohn Schwarz   Cambridge, VT42 171352  767 Unattached
DNFThomas Ferreira (Cat5)   Barrington, RI07:06:23 310680  722 Bikeworks/Hallamore

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Timothy Ahearn   Woodstock, CT05:28:35 326702  220 egglestonequine.com
2Jordan Lynn   Southington, CT05:30:18 221369  234 Cheshire Cycle Racing
3Samuel Evans Brown   Gilmanton Ironworks, NH05:30:34 294313  215 MC Cycle and Sport
4Jonathan DAlba   Philadelphia, PA05:31:04 298138  211 Schuylkill Navy Racing
5Nicholas Waller   Johnstown, NY05:32:14 321620  264 Team Placid Planet
6Chad Young   Newmarket, NH05:35:04 318898  268 CCB/DOTGO
7Brian Guercio   White River Junction, VT05:40:39 153461  271 Unattached
8Matt Mallet   Corvallis, OR05:41:20 227664  236 Catskill Mountain Multisport
9John Anthony   Jersey City, NJ05:41:35 266198  203 Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA
10Patrick Jacobs   Bloomingdale, NJ05:43:46 321818  272 Real Estate Rescue
11antonio munoz   Corona, NY05:44:06 305481  243 CRCA / Foundation
12Austin Vincent   Simsbury, CT05:44:39 226301  263 CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle
13Geremia Ortega   Methuen, MA05:44:55 231922  245 CCB/DOTGO
14Michael Grygus   Endwell, NY05:45:08 263571  219 RUUD/TVC
15Christopher Payton   Waban, MA05:45:28 211682  250 Cycle Loft Velo
16Paul Sennott   Brighton, MA05:45:32 292529  255 Unattached
17Ryan Johnston   Brooklyn, NY05:45:35 285488  225 Kissena Cycling Club
18Anthony Mazzella   New York, NY05:46:06 150407  237 CRCA
19David Warner   Jamaica Plain, MA05:46:06 334000  265 Boston Road Club
20Mark McPherson   Brooklyn, NY05:46:21 295887  241 CRCA/enduranceWERX
21Thomas Mahan   Holden, MA05:46:21 283346  235 BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner Cycl
22Andrew Buzzell   05:46:30  270 Euro-Sports/Foodery/Dal-cin
23Jason McLaughlin   Brooklyn, NY05:46:50 306975  240 Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA
24William Trumper   Plaistow, NH05:47:38 338846  261 University of New Hampshire
25Jeff Lee   Enfield, NH05:50:16 296128  231 UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles
26Michael Johnson   Cambridge, MA05:50:24 312980  224 CCB/DOTGO
27Matthew Lasker   Wakefield, MA05:50:36 228143  229 Cycle Loft Velo
28Scott Sweeney   Stow, MA05:50:37 271758  259 Minuteman Road Club
29Jeffrey Pacailler   Bloomingdale, NJ05:50:52 257801  248 Real Estate Rescue
30Rod Millott   New York, NY05:51:46 299887  242 CRCA/Foundation
31Timothy Stenovec   Brooklyn, NY05:52:25 309493  258 Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA
32Daniel Homeier   Sellersville, PA05:53:35 243230  222 Colby College
33Peter King   05:53:38  227 Hi-Time Services Ltd.
34Christopher Jones   Johnson City, NY05:53:56 294390  226 RUUD Racing/TVC
35Micha Ophir   New York, NY05:54:06 318338  244 CRCA
36Jeremy Cratty   Stow, MA05:54:41 304095  209 Minuteman Road Club
37Justin Gero   Annandale On Hudson, NY05:55:34 340750  218 Bard College
38Scott Wells   Brooklyn, NY05:57:19 290305  266 CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity
39David Singerman   Bethesda Md05:57:28 206643  257 MIT Cycling/FXDD
40Alexander Parachini   Brooklyn, NY05:58:24 252349  249 Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA
41Gabriel Remillard   West Hartford, CT06:00:31 300578  252 CLR-CLRRacing.com
42Brian Whitesell   Gambrills, MD06:00:40 297873  267 ABRT
43Jeffrey Alpert   New York, NY06:06:16 296918  201 CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity
44Max Dougherty   Boise, ID06:09:12 311090  212 Onion River Racing
45Paul McDonagh   Winchester, MA06:10:04 287662  238 Cycle Loft Velo
46Jonathan Ruffus   Hampton, NH06:10:34 268852  254 Nor'East/Slouch
47Patrick Hogan   Riva, MD06:16:46 297638  221 ABRT
48Cesar Vega   Miami, FL06:34:55 308915  262 CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports
50Duane YoungKershaw   Westport, MA06:55:14 307000  269 Cycle Loft Velo
51John Koenitzer   Carlisle, MA07:00:54 308208  228 Cycle Loft Velo
52maurice osorio   Douglaston, NY07:08:06 271954  246 CRCA SCOTTOS WOOD FIRED PIZZA.
DNFNicholas Alutin   Ridgewood, NJ42 1490  202 Westwood Velo
DNFMichael Black   Whitehall, PA42 299967  204 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
DNFDavid Blume   Sleepy Hollow, NY42 180790  205 CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza
DNFSeth Brooker   Hampden, ME42 242913  206 Belfast Racing Club
DNFDaniel Caridi   Stamford , CT42 303858  207 CRCA / Teany Cycling
DNFGlenn Cratty   Louisville, CO42 140681  210 Sonic Boom Racing
DNFRichard Drummond   Enfield, NH42 200075  213 UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles
DNFDan Fineberg   Boston, MA42 293038  216 University of Maryland-College Park
DNFJames Latoff   Arlington, VA42 246441  230 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNFBart Lipinski   Kingston, MA42 301046  232 Blue Hills Cycling Club
DNFRyan McGarrity   New York, NY42 243436  239 CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity
DNFJeff Owens   Brooklyn, NY42 299357  247 Kissena
DNFMatt Regan   New London, NH42 74250  251 Upper valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Eric Follen   Sanford, ME06:16:50 306655  321 Maine Coast Cycling Club
2Stuart McManus   Cambridge, MA06:17:12 338980  355 Harvard University
3David Ziehr   Boston, MA06:18:43 277870  396 Harvard University
4Andrew Quinn   Philadelphia, PA06:19:23 185549  370 Schuylkill Navy Racing
5Donny Green   Providence, RI06:19:27 301880  327 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
6Bryan McGill   West Haven, CT06:20:03 218707  351 CLR - CLRRACING.com
7Spencer Schaber   Somerville, MA06:20:24 279771  379 MIT Cycling/FXDD
8Curtis White   Delanson, NY06:20:27 234696  392 BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle
9Joseph Jacobs   Bloomingdale, NJ06:20:32 326832  337 Real Estate Rescue
10Ben Noble   Astoria, NY06:20:35 290874  362 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
11John Rhoden   Indianapolis, IN06:20:36 209846  373 Luxe Wheelworks
12Aaron Hall   Boston, MA06:20:45 274578  331 Unattached
13Alberto Citarella   Charlotte, VT06:21:18 315986  310 Burris Logistics-Fit Werx
14Alexander Barouh   Brooklyn, NY06:21:26 286939  297 CRCA/BH Garneau
15Manuel Caliz   Ephrata, PA06:21:37 244954  306 Shirks Racing Presented by Trek
16Rob McHardy   Cary, NC06:21:44 205842  352 Unattached
17Mark Rasile   06:21:45  371 Racer Sportif
18Zachary LaBry   Somerville, MA06:21:54 235849  343 Threshold Cycling
19Erick Anderson   Durham, NH06:21:55 278233  295 Sunapee-Revolution cycles-continental pa
20Jonathan Marshall   Chambersburg, PA06:22:16 277019  350 DeathRow Velo
21Jordan Sher   Denver, CO06:22:17 214172  381 Primal Wear/1st Bank
22Jason Hettenbaugh   Honeoye Falls , NY06:22:25 263837  335 Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Team
23Alexandre Gagnon   06:22:37  322 CYCLELOGIK RACING
24Philip Beard   Middlesex, VT06:22:41 3025  298 Onion River Racing
25Nathan Goates   Shippensburg, PA06:22:42 114686  324 DeathRow Velo
26Zachary Rogers   Haymarket, VA06:22:43 219430  375 GamJams / November Bicycles
27Cosmo Catalano   Hartford, CT06:22:53 199287  307 Cheshire Cycle Racing
28Wei Chen   Elmhurst, NY06:22:53 300948  308 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
29Shane Moran   Piermont, NY06:23:01 216570  359 Westwood Velo
30David Mai   Novato, CA06:23:30 232508  349 R4R - Make a Wish
31Callum Ingram   Charlottesville, VA06:23:31 268349  336 GamJams / November Bicycles
32Jamie Belchak   Killington, VT06:23:35 172803  299 Paradise Racing
33Darrell Kohli   Rapid River, MI06:23:36 251212  341 Team GearGrinder
34Michael Weiler   Wayland, MA06:23:54 288857  391 Ride Studio Cafe
35Mark Lahuec   Annapolis, MD06:23:55 62489  344 ABRT
36Benjamin Grass   West Lebanon, NH06:24:26 244348  326 VOX Racing Team
37Stefano Zanotti   Hartford, CT06:24:28 299661  395 Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bl
38Paul McMahon   Manchester06:24:36 295910  354 CCB Racing
39Joshua Leibowitz   St. Louis, MO06:24:51 292415  345 Washington University
40Nicholas Quesnel   Granby, MA06:24:51 284922  369 Northampton Cycling Club
41Saul Salazar   Jamaica, NY06:25:01 214669  378 Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA
42Matthew Sack   Cheshire, CT06:25:08 258860  377 Cheshire Cycle Racing
43Daniel Crespo   Golden, CO06:25:09 297822  311 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez
44Jordan Cross   Arlington, VA06:25:09 8219  312 Squadra Coppi
45Matthew Waller   Morgantown, PA06:25:11 249208  390 Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team
46Drew Karlberg   Philadelphia, PA06:25:16 232723  339 World Cup Ski & Cycle
47Radames Parissi   Ridgefield Park, NJ06:25:30 228468  365 JIMENEZ VELO SPORT
48Greg Bortz   Bloomington, IN06:25:38 291869  301 Bethel Cycle Sport
49John Harris   Ledyard, CT06:25:40 283275  332 Mystic Velo Juniors
50Jack Piller   Keene, NY06:25:46 60574  368 Onion River Racing
51John Herrick   Contoocook, NH06:26:01 296573  334 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy
52David Mitchell   San Diego, CA06:26:01 199149  358 NorEast Cycling
53Matthew Goedeke   Selkirk, NY06:26:08 271259  325 Stage5/Cycling Fusion
54Ian Byrd   Chicago, IL06:26:33 151532  305 Team ROG
55Mark Dakoulas   Hartland, VT06:27:27 159964  313 North American Velo/Classbook.Com
56Karl Zahn   Shoreham, VT06:27:58 308899  394 University of Vermont
57Damian Bolduc   South Burlington, VT06:29:46 201223  300 ONION RIVER RACING
58Preston Buehrer   Boston, MA06:30:10 290822  302 B2C2 p/b Boloco
59Shawn Erickson   Leonia, NJ06:30:16 296906  319 Tenafly Bicycle Workshop
60Jake McLaughlin   Lyme, NH06:30:40 280819  353 Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Cycles
61Anthony Eisley   Norwich, CT06:31:48 117285  317 CLR - CLRRACING.COM
62Ariel Mendez   Brooklyn, NY06:32:26 301743  356 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
63Christian Verry   Saint Louis, MO06:34:11 276629  389 Buris Logistics/Fit Werx
64Matthew Rettig   Cornwall, NY06:36:38 247425  372 Pawling Cycle & Sport
65John Hackett   West Rutland, VT06:36:44 140630  329 Onion River Racing
66Keith Snyder   Brooklyn, NY06:37:16 174170  382 Kissena Cycling Club
67Jared Katz   Richmond, VT06:37:22 87239  340 Onion River Racing
68Jason Millas   Mystic, CT06:37:45 24332  357 CLR - CLRRACING.COM
69Uri Halevi   Easthampton, MA06:39:03 188494  330 BikeReg.com
70Alejandro CifuentesLorenzen   Stonington, CT06:39:19 308272  309 CLR- CLRracing.com
71Matthew Emeott   Woodbury, CT06:41:18 56662  318 TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE
72Henoch Getz   Brooklyn, NY06:42:00 109367  323 Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA
73Chris Petrillo   Granby, CT06:42:40 228932  366 Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC
74Matthew Spence   Montpelier, VT06:43:30 173366  383 Burris Logistics/Fit Werx
75Nate Morse   Cohasset, MA06:43:52 235572  360 BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle
76Rene Herrera   Maspeth, NY06:45:05 297217  333 Kissena cycling club
77Jeffrey Thomas   Fairport, NY06:46:08 66442  385 Rochester Opthalmalogical Group (ROG)
78John Landino   Ridgewood, NJ06:46:18 230099  346 DeathRow Velo
79Matthew Nichols   Hanover, NH06:46:18 270026  361 VOX Racing Team
80Robert Dietrick   Farmington, NY06:53:47 204710  316 Minerva Design Cycling Team/GVCC
81Jorge Orrego   Ridgefield Park, NJ06:54:56 286637  364 Team Cosmic
82Anson Ross   Plainfield, CT07:02:59 250715  376 CLR/www.clrracing.com
83Tim Noel   Shelburne, VT07:15:49 247767  363 Burris Logistics/Fit Werx
84Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA07:31:01 250910  374 Ride Studio Cafe
85Edgardo Torres Chavarria   Norwalk, CT07:51:03 43391  386 TARGETRAINING
DNFRick Delgado   Port Jefferson, NY42 196670  314 Team Setanta/CRCA
DNFBenjamin Fackler   New York, NY42 269252  320 CRCA / Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza
DNFJack MacClarence   Loudonville, NY42 271342  348 Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan p.b. Corner C
DNFBrian Suto   Oxford, CT42 242650  384 BayHillCapital/CLNoonan
DNFDavid Yacobelli   Endicott, NY42 80453  393 Corning/NoTubes Race Team
DNFGerald Burkett   Middletown42 97936  303 World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brett Tivers   05:43:21  114 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
2Hugo Houle   05:43:30  Independant
3Rémi Pelletier-Roy   05:44:22  87 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
4Sean Smith   New York, NY05:44:54 205079  109 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
5Arnaud Papillon   05:44:56  86 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
6Jamie Riggs   05:45:12  99 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
7Timothy Mitchell   Ashland, MA05:45:44 137395  79 CCB Racing
8Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT05:45:48 148404  58 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
9Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT05:46:08 174590  36 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
10Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD05:46:14 212942  98 HYDROMAX
11Brendan Housler   Rochester, NY05:46:18 278407  55 Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig
12Chris Gruber   05:46:20  47 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
13Nicholas Friesen   05:46:28  83 Team H&R BLOCK
14Brian Breach   Brooklyn, NY05:46:50 274223  17 GS Mengoni USA
15Shaun Mc Carthy   05:46:51  73 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
16Sean Barrie   Washington, DC05:46:56 198408  XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON
17Andrew McCullough   Montpelier, VT05:46:58 293408  76 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
18Jacob Bobrow (1 - Cat2)   Burlington, VT05:47:03 289933  16 CCB Racing
19Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY05:47:08 264739  25 GS Mengoni USA
20Kevin Massicotte   05:47:18  71 Nativo/Devinci
21Antoine Matteau   05:47:29  72 Gaspesien/PassionVelo
22Dylan Mcnicholas   Stratham, NH05:47:35 268394  78 CCB Racing
23JF Racine   05:47:36  91 Garneau-Club Chaussures
24Nicholas Mashburn (2 - Cat2)   Cambridge, MA05:47:42 260852  70 Luxe Wheelworks
25Derek Hardinge   05:47:43  50 nine2fivepro.com
26Derrek Ivey   05:47:44  60 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
27james ruhl (3 - Cat2)   Carleplace, NY05:47:45 287118  104 CRCA / Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza
28Gregory Whitney (4 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA05:47:46 246360  118 Ride Studio Cafe
29Kevin Rooney   Mahwah, NJ05:47:58 298685  101 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
30Augusto Sanchez   05:47:58  105 GS Mengoni USA
31Cuylar Conly   05:48:02  30 Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club
32Mathieu Charruau   05:48:07  27 Nativo/Devinci
33benjamin woodbury   Kansas City, MO05:48:10 273469  121 GS Mengoni USA
34Chris Hurst (5 - Cat2)   Lake Geneva, WI05:48:13 229172  59 Stan's NoTubes/AXA/CRCA
35Michael Rea   Norwich, VT05:48:14 214496  95 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
36David Freifelder   Glenwood, NJ05:48:27 200872  43 Westwood Velo
37David McCahill (6 - Cat2)   Lake Placid, NY05:48:40 181944  74 Farm Team Elite Development
38Brian Trafford   05:48:41  115 Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club
39Benjamin Foltz   Wrightsville, PA05:48:57 291581  42 Round Here Racing
40Brandon Spencer   05:49:14  111 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
41Laurent Dallaire   05:49:15  33 Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili
42Ryan MacDonald   05:49:22  66 Rocky Mountain - Desjardins Valeurs
43Ryan O'Hara (7 - Cat2)   Ketchum, ID05:49:44 194512  85 NorEast Cycling
44Max Korus   Woodside, CA05:49:58 290610  62 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
46Allan Rego (8 - Cat2)   New York, NY05:50:13 274367  96 Farm Team Elite Development
47Sam Witmitz   05:50:18  120 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
48Matthew Buckley   Burlington, VT05:50:25 242892  21 Boston Bicycle School
49Mason Costa   05:50:26  31 Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club
50Andrew Gardner   Ripton, VT05:50:30 173470  44 MetLife Cycling Team
51Matthew O\'Hagan   05:50:31  84 Team H&R BLOCK
52Matthew Mainer   Hinesburg, VT05:50:32 229526  68 1K2go
53David Costa   Roselle Park, NJ05:50:40 218866  32 Farm Team Elite Development
54Yannick Bedard   05:50:52  Gaspesien/PassionVelo
55Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA05:51:03 201447  116 Embrocation Cycling Journal
56Mark Batty   05:51:07  
57Pierrick Naud   05:51:08  82 Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili
58Bayden Pritchard   05:51:09  90 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
59Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA05:51:42 129914  38 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
60Daniel Bensen   Greenfield, MA05:51:45 258866  11 Watts-Up Racing
61Kurt Schmid   Marblehead, MA05:51:50 178460  107 CCB Racing
62Evan Burkhart   Easthampton, MA05:52:19 241358  22 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
63Synjen Marrocco (9 - Cat2)   Hanson, MA05:52:52 276237  69 CCB Racing
64Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA05:53:08 250645  41 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
65Trevor MacLean   Westport, CT05:53:13 274283  67 TARGETRAINING
66Pierre-Etienne Boivin   05:53:56  89 Team spirit
67Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT05:54:11 189818  52 Boston Bicycle School
68Philippe Nadon   05:54:28  81 Rocky Mountain/Desjardins Valeurs mobili
69Fred Reidenbach (10 - Cat2)   Emmitsburg, MD05:54:31 199537  97 HYDROMAX
70Philippe Bergeron   05:55:12  13 Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club
71Nicholas Bennette   Seattle, WA05:55:29 186239  10 MetLife Cycling Team
72Aliaksandr Bialiauski   05:55:51  14 CCB Racing
73Nathan Davis (11 - Cat2)   Petersham, MA05:55:59 294299  34 Colavita Racing
74William Blackburn   05:56:41  15 Gaspesien/PassionVelo
75Maxime Joly-Smith   05:57:05  61 Gaspesien/PassionVelo
76Jean-samuel Deshaies   05:57:07  35 Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili
77Charles McCarthy   Burlington, VT05:57:11 99405  75 The Bike Center/Lynskey/Edge
78Yahor Buben   05:58:49  20 CCB Racing
79Derek Harnden   05:59:11  51 Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club
80John Hunter   Endicott, NY05:59:56 224432  57 Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig
81Matthew Doran   Nyack, NY05:59:59 268390  39 BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT
82Daniel Barney   Fairport, NY06:00:09 230661  Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig
83Robert Ralph   06:00:16  92 Rockland MD p/b Medique
84Bradley Clifford   06:00:21  28 Team H&R BLOCK
85Bobby Bailey   Essex, VT06:00:50 142091  Onion River Sports
86William (Booey) Hottenstein   Kingston, PA06:01:05 195794  54 FCS Cycling Team
87Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI06:01:24 199084  112 Embrocation Cycling Journal
88Gordon Whittaker   Blythewood, SC06:05:08 274969  119 Palmetto Velo
89Evan Huff   Hadley, MA06:05:54 172135  56 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
90Steven Scalia   Queensbury, NY06:05:56 213405  106 Boston Bicycle School
91Drew Scoles (12 - Cat2)   Elm Grove, WI06:06:17 221137  108 Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig
92Ben Andrew   06:07:19  Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club
93Joshua Lehmann   Weare, NH06:07:25 208018  64 Boston Bicycle School
94Luc Dionne   06:10:18  37 TEAMCIBC
95Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA06:12:07 229481  24 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
96Lachlan Holmes   06:13:12  53 Team H&R BLOCK
97Chris McGarity   06:14:28  77 Gaspesien/PassionVelo
98Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA06:20:21 159158  19 Boston Bicycle School
99Trenton Ashburn   Boston, MA06:22:35 153214  MetLife Cycling Team
100Todd Yezefski   Medford, MA06:24:56 104840  122 Boston Bicycle School
101Benjamin Carbonetti   Manchester, CT06:32:33 197142  23 NorEast Cycling
102Aaron Ross   Scottsdale, AZ06:55:03 163984  102 Landry's Bicycles
DNFShaun Adamson   42  J.A.M. Fund / NCC
DNFJames Lucas Bent   42  12 Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club
DNFFrantois Chabot   42  26 Gaspesien/PassionVelo
DNFJames Combs (Cat2)   Austin, TX42 234976  29 Embrocation Cycling Journal
DNFAntoine Duchesne   42  40 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose
DNFWilliam Goodfellow   42  45 Bodysol-Lotto PCW
DNFDavid Gray   Portsmouth, NH42 13955  46 NorEast Cycling
DNFJoshua Gunn (Cat2)   Cambridge, MA42 218592  48 Embrocation Cycling Journal
DNFDevens Hamlen   Newburyport, MA42 130534  49 Horizon Organic/ GS CIAO/ Panache/
DNFRyan MacDonald (Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN42 162185  65 
DNFMike Nadeau   Montgomery, MA42 236879  80 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
DNFStephen Pierce   Easthampton, MA42 300212  88 Embrocation Cycling Journal
DNFAndrew Randell   42  93 
DNFKyle Rohan   St. Louis, MO42 288263  100 Genesis Cycling
DNFMathieu Roy   42  103 Gaspesien/PassionVelo
DNFKyle Smith   Acton, MA42 202213  110 Embrocation Cycling Journal
DNFNicolas Therrien   15  113 Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood-Gundy
DNFAmos Brumble IV   Westerly, RI05:50:00 5230  18 CCB Racing

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Frederic Thomas   Cape Elizabeth, ME05:27:54 220670  451 OA/Cyclemania
2Carl Reglar   Mount Vernon, NY05:30:15 281196  443 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
3Paul Richard (1 - Cat2)   Amesbury, MA05:30:19 29708  444 CCB Racing Team
4Gerry Clapper   Avon, CT05:30:30 223515  411 Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
5Matt Seaton   New York, NY05:31:05 327350  447 Rapha/CRCA
6Joseph Tonon (1 - Cat3)   Marblehead, MA05:31:08 210267  452 Destination Cycling
7Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VT05:31:15 46238  453 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
8Max Lippolis (2 - Cat2)   Pound Ridge, NY05:31:21 126915  432 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump
9William Shattuck   Bridgewater, MA05:31:49 167407  448 Corner Cycle
10David Hildebrand (3 - Cat2)   Ellington, CT05:31:54 160538  427 Expo/Superior Energy
11Steve Proulx   05:31:59  440 The Cyclery
12Mark Gunsalus (4 - Cat2)   Dudley, MA05:32:20 146710  423 Clif Bar / Pactimo
13A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT05:32:42 51489  454 Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
14Gregg Galletta   Dobbs Ferry, NY05:32:43 97363  420 CRCA/BH Garneau
15Kurt Gustafsson   Brooklyn, NY05:33:11 14451  424 CRCA/AXIS
16David Kirkpatrick   Portsmouth, RI05:33:41 231928  430 GamJams / November Bicycles
17Patrick Cunningham   New Hartford, CT05:34:40 237439  414 Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
18Lorenzo Caterini   05:34:53  409 HUB RACING
19Michael Drexel   Delanson, NY05:35:15 269985  416 Unattached
20Andrew Stewart   05:36:23  449 Team IFG
21Ronald Bourgoin   Carabassett Valley, ME05:36:47 4399  404 OA/CYCLEMANIA
22Jon Orcutt   Brooklyn, NY05:36:50 185052  438 CRCA/Axis
23Mark Suprenant   Milford, NH05:36:56 76016  450 Team Type 1
24John McGill   Montpelier, VT05:37:03 101738  434 Onion River Racing
25Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CT05:37:45 144115  439 Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
26Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT05:38:00 62085  401 TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE
27Paul Nyberg (2 - Cat3)   Avon, CT05:38:24 82305  437 Horst Engineering Cycling Team
28David Gazsi   05:38:41  421 CycleLogikRacing
29Carl Kiiffner   05:39:40  429 The Cyclery
30Jeremy Brazeal   Manchester, CT05:40:24 54411  405 CVC Subaru of New England
31Neil Fitch   Portland, ME05:40:58 61873  419 OA/Cyclemania
32Gary Aspnes (5 - Cat2)   Rockville, RI05:41:28 208131  400 CCB Racing Team
34Bill Muzzio   Sandyhook, CT05:42:17 283493  435 Bethel Cycle
35Andreas Runggatscher   Monroe, NY05:43:03 189842  446 FinKraft Cycling Team
36Steven Edwards   South Portland, ME05:43:07 220996  417 OA/CycleMania
37Peter Hoag   Dansville, NY05:43:51 194738  428 Ruud Racing Tioga Velo Club
38Andrew Hannaford   05:43:56  426 Team IFG
39Paul Chedore   05:44:29  410 Cyclelogik Racing
40Paul Carbonara   Brooklyn, NY05:44:54 60376  407 Century Road Club /Axis
41Victor Pwu   05:45:44  441 Wheels of Bloor
42Keith Button (3 - Cat3)   Nottingham, NH05:47:33 153475  406 CCB racing
43Ralf Geiben-Lynn   Bow, NH05:48:13 171415  422 Weebike/Hasyun Racing
44John Raheb   Montvale, NJ05:53:06 184269  442 Blue Ribbon/Translations
45Steven Lehmann   Weare, NH05:54:26 151809  431 Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revolutio
46Jordi Conrado   Basking Ridge, NJ06:23:16 289685  413 Liberty Cycle
47Lance Haag   Fairfax, CA06:24:31 300056  425 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
DNFJonny Bold (Cat2)   Marstons Mills, MA42 117383  402 Corner Cycle/Jonny Bold Coaching Service
DNFEric Carlson (Cat3)   Amherst, NH42 6142  408 BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
DNFJay Clausen   New London, NH42 7081  412 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy
DNFBruce Diehl (Cat3)   Jackson, NH42 63934  415 Sunapee/Continental Paving
DNFTimothy Finnegan (Cat3)   Dunkirk, NY42 174315  418 Hollyloft/Alfie's
DNFDon MacPhail   42  433 Cycles London
DNFSteven Roszko (Cat2)   Westhampton42 56688  445 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
DNFAndrew Williams   Binghamton, NY42 286915  455 RUUD Racing / TVC
DNFThomas Hale   Spring City, PA05:42:10 74505  403 Kurzawinski coach

Men - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Haluk Sarci   Cresskill, NJ05:39:32 169549  560 Deno's Wonder Wheel
2Hank Pfeifle   Brunswick, ME05:40:35 57045  555 OA/Cyclemania
3William Thompson   West Hartford, CT05:40:39 35402  566 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
4Richard Sorenson   Rutland, VT05:41:21 53455  564 Onion River Sports
5Robert Roldan   Somerville, MA05:42:34 98318  556 CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles
6Mike Allaire   North Salem, NY05:44:52 115222  510 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
7Dan Fitch   Cazenovia, NY05:47:56 246274  524 Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle
8Ambrose Delaney   05:48:28  520 FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM
9Thomas Luzio   Mamaroneck, NY05:48:37 187590  543 Deno's Wonder Wheel
10Scott Clark   05:50:01  518 Hub Cycle
11James Nash   North Hampton, NH05:50:36 64384  549 CCB Racing Team
12Andrew Ross   Mexico, NY05:52:23 229898  557 MaxPowerCycling.com
13Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH05:53:07 142716  567 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution
14Kevin Fitzmaurice   Middlebury, CT05:53:13 11761  525 TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE
15Michael Claus   Kennebunk, ME05:54:10 119604  519 OA/Cyclemania
16Robert Massicotte   05:54:33  545 CyclePath Markham
17Benjamin Hughes   New York05:54:59 204305  531 CRCA/BH Garneau
18Thomas Allessio   Dalton, MA05:56:28 318466  511 bca tosk
19Charles Dopfel (1 - Cat3)   Wayland, MA05:56:36 233595  522 545 Velo
20John Healy (1 - Cat4)   Madbury, NH05:57:11 259858  530 NorEast Cycling
21James Kelly   Chatham, NJ05:59:56 252035  535 Unattached
22David Linden   Yellow Springs, OH06:01:19 190519  539 Team Dayton Fuji Cycling
23Roger Harper   New Canaan, CT06:01:32 90963  528 TargetTraining
24James Hutcheson   06:01:45  533 P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com
25John Newton   Kennett Square, PA06:02:39 148316  550 Chester County Velo
26David Andersen (2 - Cat3)   Boston, MA06:02:43 301941  512 Boston Road Club
27Frederick Loucks (2 - Cat4)   Dover, NH06:03:33 180326  541 Nor East Cycling
28Garry Sansoucie (3 - Cat4)   Plaistow, NH06:09:04 116616  558 BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A
29Matthew Moore (3 - Cat3)   West Rupert, VT06:09:06 24938  546 CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles
30Karel Domansky (1 - Cat5)   Charlestown, MA06:09:28 353010  521 vain360
31Allan Bates   Pittsfield, MA06:09:35 47179  513 BCA/TOSK
32Paul Niehoff   Portland, ME06:10:41 120408  551 SMCC
33Jerome Jacobs (4 - Cat4)   Wayland, MA06:12:13 262078  534 545 Velo
34Anthony Settel (1 - Cat2)   Croton On Hudson, NY06:12:14 47197  563 Deno's Wonder Wheel
35Scott Loring   New London, CT06:12:47 253383  540 CLR-CLRracing.com
36Kevin Hays   Newton, MA06:12:51 204148  529 OA/Cyclemania
37Thomas Luther   Durham, NH06:12:55 171588  542 NorEast Cycling
38Steve Goodell   Lawrenceville, NJ06:16:33 193331  526 Heart House/CC Evesham
39Bruce Schwab (4 - Cat3)   Woolwich, ME06:18:14 41343  561 OA/Cyclemania
40Jim Levinsohn   New Haven, CT06:28:17 76031  538 Ann Arbor Velo Club/ Priority Health
42Robert Guatelli   New York, NY06:38:49 65169  527 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez
43Michael Humphries   New Boston, NH07:21:56 316072  532 NHCC
DNFSteve Bauermeister (Cat4)   South Berwick, ME42 243704  515 NorEast Cycling
DNFMarco Bonelli   Englewood, NJ42 57892  516 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
DNFDavid Carr (Cat3)   New York, NY42 256699  517 CRCA/Setanta
DNFJohn Laupheimer   Lincoln, MA42 240990  537 Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage
DNFEric Marro   Nashua, NH42 22572  544 BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A
DNFRobert Mortensen   Hyde Park, MA42 54398  547 Landry's Bicycles
DNFBrian Murphy   Quincy, MA42 229603  548 Blue Hills Cycling Club
DNFWilliam Northup   Waltham, MA42 45740  552 Stage5/Cycling Fusion
DNFDaniel O'Neill (Cat4)   Holderness, NH42 48457  553 Pemi-Baker Cycling Club
DNFWayne Santos   Barnstead, NH42 59406  559 BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A
DNFBruce Schwartz   Armonk, NY42 241442  562 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
DNFMichael Theroux (Cat3)   Claremont, NH42 35305  565 Paradise Sports
DNFVinny Vicari   New York, NY42 143373  568 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
63415Richard Bauch (5 - Cat3)   Califon, NJ Inc. 154757  514 Colavita Racing

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jessica Donavan   Shelburne, VT05:20:05 283660  651 Burris Logistics-Fit Werx
2Heather Voisin   Montpelier, VT05:21:28 320264  687 Onion River Racing
3Kathleen Lysakowski   Quincy, MA05:23:30 302050  664 Cycle Lodge
4Stacey Barbossa   Mountainside, NJ05:25:53 290272  644 Team Cosmic
5Raquel Miller   New York, NY05:25:58 291594  669 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
6BrittLee Bowman   New York, NY05:26:54 280476  647 CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team
7Kate Kirkpatrick   Washington, DC05:28:56 313982  659 GamJams / November Bicycles
8Danielle Baron   Gilford, NH05:29:08 297466  645 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy
9Vanessa McCaffery   Newfield, NY05:29:47 222557  667 Corning/NoTubes Race Team
10Susan Myers   New York, NY05:30:59 315184  674 CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga
11Laura Lee Vo   Brooklyn, NY05:31:02 297234  686 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr
12Christina Birch   Somerville, MA05:33:25 294746  646 pedalpowertraining.com
13Kristin Lotito   West Hempstead, NY05:33:35 271858  662 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
14Emily Underwood   New York, NY05:34:29 313464  685 CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga
15Victoria Brumfield   New York, NY05:35:14 309270  648 Radical Media
16Emma White   Delanson, NY05:36:53 275988  690 Capital Bicycle Racing Club/CBRC
17Katherine Amos   New York, NY05:39:34 308375  641 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
18Maria Murphy   West Nyack, NY05:39:40 174111  673 CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team
19Suzanne Lucash   Golden, CO05:43:20 310226  663 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
20Alexandria Wilson   05:43:26  691 RE:FORM/CyclePower
21Margaret Thompson   Clinton, NY05:44:02 35453  684 Corning/NoTubes Race Team
22Susanna Piller   Plattsburgh, NY05:44:13 251680  675 Farm Team Elite Women
23Victoria Gochenour   Brooklyn, NY05:44:21 289361  657 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr
24Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA05:46:12 281672  677 Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicy
25Rachel Bainbridge (1 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA05:46:18 285458  643 Team Pegasus
26Gabrielle Fisher   Bronx, NY05:46:41 264788  655 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
27Nan Doyal   Glencoe, IL05:47:11 337272  654 Unattached
28Joy Stark   Dorchester, MA05:47:32 290935  679 HUP United
29Erin Donohue   Norwich, VT05:51:21 299236  652 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
30Cindy Ma   New York, NY05:51:26 127969  665 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
31Katherine Snell   Nashua, NH05:52:10 272673  678 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
32Colleen Conway   New York, NY05:53:12 258039  649 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr
33Kelly Welker   Farmington, NY05:55:30 260313  689 Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC
34Melissa Downes (2 - Cat4)   West Warwick, RI05:56:00 333286  653 Unattached
35Birgit Reeves   Lebanon, OH05:57:21 332672  676 Finkraft Cycling Team
36Sandra Deegan   05:57:43  650 Ontario Masters Cycling Association
37Robyn Allen (3 - Cat4)   Lexington, MA06:12:24 224692  640 Boston Road Club
38Rebecca Johnson (4 - Cat4)   Brighton, MA06:20:41 349530  658 Boston Road Club
39Rebecca Wolski   Brighton, MA06:30:30 256878  692 LadiesFirst Racing
40Milica Wren   Allston, MA06:41:51 346122  693 Team Pegasus
41Cynthia Steiner (5 - Cat4)   Montclair, NJ06:54:14 197623  680 Montclair Cyclists
DNFEllen Anderson (Cat4)   Hanover, NH42 228726  642 VOX Racing Team
DNFLauren LeClaire   Somerville, MA42 346230  660 Team Pegasus
DNFRosalie Lipfert (Cat4)   Hanover, NH42 340804  661 VOX Racing Team
DNFElizabeth Marcello   Newyork, NY42 289568  666 CRCA / L-Raphael.com - Leopard Cycles.co
DNFAnna Milton   Northborough, MA42 302207  670 LadiesFirst p/b milton-cat
DNFNicole Mitchell   42  672 Winner's Edge
DNFKerrin Strevell   Valatie, NY42 310389  681 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
DNFShreyas Swamy (Cat4)   Brookline, MA42 329350  682 Boston Road Club
DNFMelissa Tabas   Philadelphia, PA42 329418  683 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNFKayla Washburn   42  688 Unattached

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Veronique Fortin   05:39:52  144 PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com
2Veronique Labonte   05:40:35  159 Team Juvederm-Specialized
3Sue Schlatter   05:41:04  185 Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery
4Susan Palmer-Komar   05:42:31  172 PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com
5Kristen Gohr   Reading, MA05:43:11 265719  149 Stage5/Cycling Fusion
6Marti Shea   Marblehead, MA05:43:59 236900  188 Destination Cycling
7Christine Schryver   Rochester, NY05:44:01 31818  186 Full Moon Vista
8Anna McLoon   Medford, MA05:44:36 258368  164 Missing Link Coaching Systems / Specialized
9Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT05:45:06 172658  135 Danbury Audi
10Katie Quinn   San Mateo, CA05:45:18 311800  176 MIT / FXDD
11Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI05:45:48 236023  195 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
12Andrea Myers   Danbury, CT05:46:28 228117  168 Bethel Cycle
13Laura Ralston   Cambridge, MA05:46:45 289751  178 NorEast Cycling
14Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa05:47:15 234148  134 Missing Link Coaching Systems / Speciali
15Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY05:47:28 204106  158 Full Moon Vista
16Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA05:48:24 272063  169 Danbury Audi
17Sheila Vibert   Norwich, VT05:49:05 182320  192 Sunapee Racing Team
18Michelle Paiement   05:53:13  171 Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery
19Crystal Anthony   Beverly, MA05:54:43 182117  132 LadiesFirst Racing
20Myriam Gaudreault   05:54:45  145 PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com
21Amy Kneale (1 - Cat2)   Dewitt, NY05:54:49 241641  156 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
22Audrey Scott   Beacon, NY05:54:58 273110  187 Team Bikeway.com
23Amanda Watson   Washington, DC05:55:05 256260  193 VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek
24Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA05:56:19 131990  138 VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek
25Cheryl Rondeau   05:56:53  181 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
26Jenny Ives   Saratoga Springs, NY05:57:48 245769  154 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
27Donna McMahon   Farmingdale, NY05:58:45 264367  165 CRCA/Radical Media
28Anne-MariE B. Morin   05:58:56  133 Atrium CC2R
29Laurel Larsen   Berkeley, CA05:59:04 300574  161 Syn-Fit Race Team
30Suzie Brown   05:59:06  137 PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com
31Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX05:59:18 193628  175 Danbury Audi
32Julia Bradley   05:59:23  136 Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery
33Ann Marie Miller   New York, NY05:59:27 127444  167 CRCA Fuoriclasse/Discover Chiropractic
34Monika Sattler   Indoroopilly05:59:28 300593  183 XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON
35Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA06:01:13 165493  194 Danbury Audi
36Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ06:01:59 212478  182 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
37Amy Miner   South Burlington, VT06:02:55 303570  166 NorEast Cycling
38Virginie Gauthier   06:03:13  146 Atrium CC2R
39Christina Tamilio (2 - Cat2)   Malden, MA06:04:37 262939  191 LadiesFirst Racing
40Rachel O\'Reilly   06:05:19  170 Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery
41Ashley Prine (3 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY06:06:11 247237  173 CRCA/Radical Media
42Laura Haapamaki   06:07:37  152 PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com
43Marjolein Schat (4 - Cat2)   Glen Ridge, NJ06:09:57 264895  184 Corning/Notubes Race Team
44Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC06:11:48 264974  155 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
45Ruth Sherman (5 - Cat2)   Spencer, NY06:18:03 278482  189 Corning/Notubes Race Team
46Courtnay Darville   06:27:55  141 Re:Form / CyclePower
47Jena Greaser   Ketchum, ID06:33:17 284803  150 NorEast Cycling
48Adriane Provost   06:42:11  174 Unattached
49Sarah Rasmussen   06:52:27  180 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
DNFLex Albrecht   15  130 Team Juvederm-Specialized
DNFElle Anderson   San Francisco, CA42 275441  131 LadiesFirst Racing
DNFJoanie Caron   15  139 Team Juvederm-Specialized
DNFValerie Crete   15  140 Team Juvederm-Specialized
DNFDebony Diehl   Jackson, NH42 198010  142 Sunapee Racing Team
DNFVeronique Drapeau-Zgoralski   15  143 Team Juvederm-Specialized
DNFFabienne Gerard   New York, NY42 281037  147 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr
DNFElodie Gillard   42  148 Atrium CC2R
DNFAnne Guzman   15  151 Team Juvederm-Specialized
DNFSarah Krzysiak   Utica, NY42 233739  157 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
DNFJulie Lafreniere   42  160 Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery
DNFFrédérique Lord   42  162 Atrium CC2R
DNFMoriah MacGregor   15  163 Team Juvederm-Specialized
DNFMaria Quiroga (Cat2)   New York, NY42 200041  177 CRCA/Radical Media
DNFDenise Ramsden   15  179 Team Juvederm-Specialized
DNFStephanie Skoreyko   42  190 Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor
DNFMary Zider   Barre, VT15 212025  196 Team Juvederm-Specialized

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee