Race Results for
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC
Maxatawny & Trexlertown, PA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 07/18/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1506.88Phillip Truppelli   Ringoes, NJ 293199   
2515.19Nathan Lebauer   Potomac, MD 310841   
3523.50Gianni Polhemus   Spencertown, NY 311309   
4531.82Alec Ratzell   Blandon, PA 310898   
5540.13Mark Yaroshevsky   North Caldwell, NJ 292988   
6548.44Brandon Krasley   Emmaus, PA 319976   
7556.75Perry André   Bridgewater, NJ 297658   
8Adam Morrison      
9Lucas Quilter      
10581.69Ben Hahn   Philadelphia, PA 310922   
11590.00Matthew Jogodnik   Chatham, NJ 311002   

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1464.33Shaner Lebauer   Potomac, MD 310840   
2Philip Magorry      
3476.30Brian Suto   Oxford, CT 242650   
4482.28Tyler Mower   Pittsburgh, PA 299802   
5488.27Jeremy Boyle   Macungie, PA 308090   
6494.25Raymond (rj) Reisen   Sparta, NJ 309277   
7500.24Ian Baun   Pittsburgh, PA 295295   
8506.22Nathan Clair   Sewickley, PA 288219   
9512.20Stephen Spiller   Flemington, NJ 265410   
10518.19Brian Merritt   Neshanic Station, NJ 282196   
11524.17Yann De Gouvello   Bethesda, MD 310731   
12530.16Billy Harasyko   Glastonbury, CT 316152   
13Stuart Witkowski      
14542.13Sean Rice   Annandale, NJ 318812   
15548.11Peter Harris   Lititz, PA 275261   
16554.09Austin Bright   Barto, PA 283285   
17560.08Zachary Prebosnyak   Bethlehem, PA 299289   
18566.06Colin Kelly   Ottsville, PA 264906   
19Ian Kleinguenther      
20578.03Shane Harasyko   Glastonbury, CT 299746   
21584.02Adam Fulcher   Washington, DC 306953   
22590.00Justin Cruz   Pennington, NJ 255025   

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1332.81Jonathan Bright   Barto, PA 249282   
2345.60Greg Ratzell   Blandon, PA 230201   
3358.39Jack Macclarence   Loudonville, NY 271342   
4371.18Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ 229865   
5383.97Christopher Meacham   Mooresville, NC 297555   
6396.76Drew Chidester   Wexford, PA 275999   
7409.55Zach Bender   Glen Rock, NJ 250355   
8422.34Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ 231596   
9435.13Luke Bateman   Carlisle, PA 255154   
10447.93Kody McCracken   Wellsboro, PA 243300   
11460.72Aidan Palmer   Severna Park, MD 303835   
12473.51Ezra Baun   Pittsburgh, PA 309903   
13Val Etobayev      
14499.09Michael Better   Chevy Chase, MD 272390   
15David Larsen      
16Nate Dietrich      
17537.46William Pestcoe   Allentown, PA 284904   
18550.25Nick Caddenhead   Crofton, MD 292506   

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1336.69Tommy Schubert   Fogelsville Pa 291477   
2362.39Matthew Waller   Morgantown, PA 249208   
3388.09Matt Voyer   Blandon, PA 247712   
4413.78Greg Pape   Wilmington 286233   
5439.48Brandon Niskala   Blakeslee, PA 257427   
6465.18Jared Calimano   Randolph, NJ 291565   
7490.88Tyler Malay   New Tripoli, PA 230145   
8516.58Kevin Mott   Severna Park, MD 311514   

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Svetlana Mack   Silver Spring, MD 272062   
2552.50Alexandra Gebel   Bridgewater, NJ 299577   
3565.00Johanna Cordasco   Baskingridge, NJ 295493   
4577.50Amanda Clarke   Lebanon, NJ 294105   
5590.00Gabby Truppelli   Ringoes, NJ 314826   

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1526.03Olivia Saunders   Flemington, NJ 295300   
2538.82Evelyn Korbich   New Tripoli, PA 290571   
3551.62Sophie Mittelstadt   Bethesda, MD 301843   
4564.41Hannah Newcombe   Bethesda, MD 295434   
5577.21Gabrielle Longchamp   Flemington, NJ 320230   
6590.00Carmen Dominguez-Estrada   Silver Spring, MD 313714   

Women - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1426.14Nadia Latzgo   Fogelsville, PA 240336   
2474.57Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA 232118   
3523.01Isabella Wilson   New Providence, NJ 259391   
4571.44Ariana Cruz   Pennington, NJ 249200   

Women - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Grayson Llerandi   Ridgewood, NJ 298193   
2Rachel Sladovnik   Topton, PA 315604   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSpySierra NevadaUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee