Race Results for
NORBA NCS #2
Mount Snow, VT
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Downhill on 06/25/2000

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 11-12

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2MARK POPIELARSKI JR.   Annandale, NJ: 3:17.5 162434  2651 MT. PERK CYCLES
3Trevor Peckham   Boston, MA: 3:45.6 166700  1637 

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Avery Buch   Freeport, ME: 2:10.1 161748  2653 TEAM ALLSPEED
2Stephen Ruiz   Redondo Beach, CA: 2:18.7 155997  2652 
4Bradley Werntz   Falls Village Ct: 2:58.0 148065  1486 
5Daniel Rihm   Manchester Ctr, VT: 3:10.1 163050  1572 EIGER

Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Justin Clinton   Corona, CA: 2:16.0 80943  2661 CHUMBA WAMBA
3Michael Valach   Snowshoe, WV: 2:22.6 82951  1514 SPECIALIZED/SNOW
4David Rucker   Chapel Hill, NC: 2:27.5 148089  1515 VBS/PEDROS
6Ryan Hawks   S Burlington, VT: 2:28.4 117698  1501 EARLS CYCLERY
7Nate Riffle   Ventura, CA: 2:34.6 164883  1634 DICKSONNES/PEDRO
8Samuel Centolella   Utica, NY: 2:40.7 159149  1495 SONNES BIKES/FIT
10David Bessette   Vergennes, VT: 2:46.0 164103  2664 SKI RACK
18Duncan Riffle   Santa Barbara, CA: 5:50.6 146687  1589 CORTINA CYCLES

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Christopher Bickford   Oakland, ME: 2:06.8 162538  2675 BIKEBARN
2Eric Fisk   Galway, NY: 2:24.3 165928  2670 
4Will Tamm   Millbrook, NY: 2:25.3 111245  2669 
5Gordon Hale   Hartford, CT: 2:29.2 143039  2672 URBAN DIRT RIDER
6Justin Becker   Loveland, OH: 2:32.9 107839  1607 BISHOPS OLD SCHO
9Taylor Keaton   Chattanooga, TN: 2:39.4 169513  1522 TEAM SPINZ
12Elias Ingraham   Vermontville, NY: 2:44.1 161730  621 ROAR
13Brian Myrick   Chattanooga, TN: 2:48.5 172684  2681 
16James Rasp   Carlisle, PA: 2:57.8 115279  2668 
DNFBen Breslauer   Salisbury, CT: : 0.0 116256  268 SPY/STRAM

Men - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jason Codding   Gainesville, FL: 5:07.7 120219  1884 TROY LEE / MANIT
3David Auten   Glendora, CA: 5:36.4 170017  2128 CHEETA
4Wayne Moubray   Burke, VA: 5:39.4 128076  1881 DEVO
5DANIEL CORTINA   Santa Fe, NM: 5:44.2 112221  1887 CORTINA CYCLES
6Paul Marchaza   Mentor, OH: 5:48.0 121071  2095 
7Austin Sourbeer   Carlisle, PA: 5:48.2 147682  1510 
8Steven Wentz   Boulder, CO: 5:48.2 148884  2139 INCYCLE CHEETA
9Jonathan Canfield   Laguna Beach, CA: 5:55.0 142925  1897 ELLSWORTH
10Jesse Kleis   Huntington Beach, CA: 5:58.0 120625  1895 BIGMAXX.COM
11James Stoddard   Middlegrove, NY: 6:02.3 149326  1888 CYCLE THERAPY
12Dave Hamel   Wells, ME: 6:02.9 133469  1902 TEAM GRIMACE
13Erik Barton   Petaluma, CA: 6:06.8 87394  2144 WTB/SOULCRAFT
15Chris Carleton   Portland, ME: 6:10.5 149927  1893 MR. DIRT/BICYCLE
17Paul Koslovsky   Huntington, NY: 6:14.3 136379  1890 
18Michael Porraro   Franklin Lakes, NJ: 6:14.9 170339  1892 AVALANCHE DOWNHI
19Joseph Sanders   : 6:16.2 171145  2142 
21Aaron Marks   New York, NY: 6:22.5 163825  1885 RUSH BIKES
22Wade Scarpelli   Santa Rosa, CA: 6:23.7 144907  1899 
23George Ryan   Vernon, NJ: 6:26.9 136378  1891 STRATOS/MOUNTAIN
24John Fennell   Asheville, NC: 6:27.5 111459  2673 PRECRAYOUS RACIN
25Joe Carlino   North Salem, NY: 6:28.7 134048  2665 SPOOKY/EAST COAS
26Jared Edens   Park City, UT: 6:29.4 148728  1878 GUTHRIE ODI
27Charles Libolt   Riverside, CA: 6:29.6 103720  1877 MOUNTAIN CYCLE
28Leif Lorenzen   Croton On Hudson, NY: 6:34.6 168141  1880 DOWN CYCLES
30Chris Hendrick   Louisville, KY: 6:37.0 162413  1905 THE RACRY EDGE
31Jonathan Kemble   Vernon, CT: 6:39.4 128306  2148 VERNON CYCLE
37Chris VanRaemdonck   Novi, MI: 7:32.5 160461  1906 RPM SMITH MAXXIS
38Heikki Hall   Durango, CO: 7:52.0 117452  1516 HIGH PEAKS CYCLE
39Chris Hill   Wakefield, MA: 8:46.7 154609  2150 TRAVIS CYCLE/ECV
40Chris Sweeney   East Northport, NY: 9:04.0 152991  1889 SCHWINN/SPY
41Reggie Lebel   Harpswell, ME:10:07.2 147119  1876 BIKE MAN
43Jonathan Barrett   Westford, MA:20:54.9 135338  1882 AVALANCHE DOWNHI
DNFJacob Austin   Hewitt, NJ: : 0.0 138294  1896 MOUNTAIN CREEK
DNFTravis Drennen   Waterford, CT: : 0.0 117323  1904 WAYFARER BICYCLE
DNFThomas Tokarczyk   Durango, CO: : 0.0 105533  1901 OAKLEY
DNFCorey Lewis   Henderson, NV: : 0.0 128051  1894 TEAM A.E.C./AZON

Men - Pro - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Myles Rockwell   Durango, CO: 4:16.2 30266  GIANT
3Eric Carter   Winchester, CA: 4:20.6 6329  TEAM GT
4MICHAEL RONNING   Washington, DC: 4:22.3 111719  13 INTENSE OAKLEY
5Jurgen Beneke   Kingston, NY: 4:22.3 154993  GIANT
8Richard Houseman   Temecula, CA: 4:23.3 120341  41 TOMAC
9Michael King   Fort Mill: 4:25.5 19183  HARO LEE DUNGARE
10Jason Sigfrid   The Dalles, OR: 4:28.4 32634  YETI
11John Tomac   Cortez, CO: 4:29.4 40324  54 TOMAC
12Derin Stockton   Temecula, CA: 4:29.6 34222  47 MAXXIS TIRES
14SCOTT YBARRA   Atlanta, GA: 4:30.5 40895  43 TROY LEE/MAXXIS
16Colin Bailey   Redlands, CA: 4:31.0 2263  INTENSE/ TROYLEE
17Shaums March   Sumas, WA: 4:31.1 99673  18 CHUMBA WUMBA
18JOHN WADDELL   Phoenix, AZ: 4:31.3 120794  25 PRO JRX TEAM
19JARED RANDO   : 4:31.4 166439  86 PRO JRX TEAM
20Todd Snider   Bakersfield, CA: 4:32.5 33356  17 ODI-SOUTHRIDGE
21NATHAN RENNIE   Phoenix, AZ: 4:32.9 108109  YETI
22James Johnston   Roseburg, OR: 4:33.5 104533  83 DIRTWORKS XMO
23ROB HEWITT   Washington, DC: 4:34.1 4791  81 SEVEN SPRINGS RE
24Todd LeDuc   Cherry Valley, CA: 4:34.8 99796  45 TEAM FOES/AZONIC
25Kyle LeDuc   Cherry Valley, CA: 4:35.1 99654  66 ODI-SOUTHRIDGE
27Orlando Martinez   San Pedro, CA: 4:35.9 98230  31 HANE BRINK
28Kirt Voreis   Bend, OR: 4:36.1 36812  15 SUBARU SPECIALIZ
30Jeremy Purdy   Reno, NV: 4:38.4 28859  28 FOX SHOX/INTENSE
32Lars Tribus   Milford, NJ: 4:39.7 35924  40 IF/ROCK SHOX/TLD
34Philip Tinstman   San Marcos, CA: 4:40.0 35628  23 IRON HORSE BIKES
35Kyle Ebbett   Essex Junction, VT: 4:40.2 90498  52 IRON HORSE BIKES
36Christopher Del Bosco   Vail, CO: 4:44.5 64375  85 TEAM DEVO
37Todd Bosch   Newark, DE: 4:44.7 81435  65 RACERS EDGE/ CON
38Scott Hart   Valencia, CA: 4:45.5 15279  82 MR. DIRT.COM/SUN
39Jesse Whitsell   Providence, RI: 4:47.1 100008  50 TEAM DEVO
41Mark Weir   Novato, CA: 4:49.8 40946  26 WTB/KARPIEL
44Pete Loncarevich   Orange, CA: 4:51.7 21505  29 VANS
46Darrell Young   Portland, OR: 4:53.5 43482  62 ARROW RACING
47Brian Merritt   Bend, OR: 4:55.1 113249  101 DIRTWORKS
48Joe Lawwill   Anaheim Hills, CA: 4:55.5 40198  34 NO FEAR/ INTENSE
49ALBERT PICARELLO JR   Cortlandt Manor, NY: 4:56.3 28089  55 AVALANCHE
52Jason Alaska Dambacher   Kailua, HI: 5:01.7 113391  108 OAKLEY HAYES IRC
53Jeffrey Snowden   Seattle, WA: 5:01.7 33377  106 THE DOWNHILL ZON
56GARY HOUSEMAN   Little Rock, AR: 5:12.5 140264  14 HARO LEE DUNGARE
60John Montgomery   Tujunga, CA: 5:39.5 122016  109 DIRTWORKS XMO
61Ryan White   Bakersfield, CA: 7:52.0 38013  61 GIANT
DNFTravis Gardner   Big Bear Lake, CA9:59:59. 133575  56 TEAM DEVO
DNFChristopher Rodgers   Big Bear Lake, CA9:59:59. 79435  88 PRO JRX TEAM
DNFSCOTT SHARPLES   Coeur D Alene, ID9:59:59. 164636  59 HARO LEE DUNGARE

Men - SM - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joshua Prater   Indianapolis, IN: 4:43.7 28616  2949 SUNRIMS MR. DIRT
2Timothy Krentz   Loomis, CA: 4:48.8 120908  2929 
4David Ziegman   Wheatridge, CO: 4:50.9 111812  2959 
5Aaron Chase   Vernon, NJ: 4:52.1 6666  2945 SOBE HEADSHOK
6John McCann   Oakland, ME: 4:53.0 23213  2939 AVALANCHE
7Gary Douville   Santa Barbara, CA: 4:53.5 101476  2910 
8Jeremy Geiger   Oyster Bay, NY: 4:55.4 100749  2919 BIKE JUNKIE
11Byron Hills   Hudson, NY: 4:58.0 16234  2960 DIRTWORKS XMO
13Jamaal Brown   Mammoth Lakes, CA: 4:59.9 112447  2943 TEAM SIMPLE GREE
15Matthew Thompson   Denver, CO: 5:01.9 99996  2937 BIG CRANIC RACIN
17Shaun Evans   Redondo Beach, CA: 5:03.9 112287  2904 SIMPLE GREEN/MAZ
19Bryan Culp   Dublin, CA: 5:05.4 90704  2903 MARIN/WTB
20David Trumpore   Burlington, VT: 5:05.5 79843  2921 UNIVERSITY OF VE
22Troy Heflin   Frisco, CO: 5:07.1 123269  2964 SBR
23Pablo Tafoya   Ventura, CA: 5:08.4 95388  2927 MECHA/MANITOU
24Michael Patrick   Milford, CT: 5:09.3 77698  462 PEDROS/FISHER
25Bob Hill   Aliso Viejo, CA: 5:12.6 144663  2934 ELLSWORTH/MAZDA
26Ian Heinsohn   Denver, CO: 5:13.1 151705  2935 DARKSIDE RACING
27Eric Jean   Arvada, CO: 5:13.9 95272  2938 BIG CRANIC RACIN
28Steven Cook   Lakeside, CA: 5:13.9 128980  2950 BIKE USA
29Josh Bachtell   Montesano, WA: 5:13.9 2208  2901 NORTHWEST MOUNTA
30Richard Grandzol   Doylestown, PA: 5:15.7 13884  2912 AZONIC/BIKE LINE
33Michael Fay   Milford, MA: 5:16.9 116953  2933 SPECIALIZED TIAG
34Kenny Burt   Auburn, CA: 5:18.8 89186  2902 SANTA CRUZ/SUN R
35Bob Lapusnak   Lodi, NJ: 5:20.1 143732  2958 NICOTINE/TOXIC/A
36Matthew Timmerman   Bethel, CT: 5:21.7 35613  2924 YETI CYCLES
40Jimmy Coarasa   Hawthorne, CA: 5:23.8 144822  2909 
41Richard Burleson   Traverse City, MI: 5:24.1 152071  2957 SOBE/HEADSHOK
42Bill Thomas   Chester, MA: 5:25.5 35334  2946 SCHWINN WARPT O
43Russell Thompson   Lebanon, NJ: 5:27.1 35471  2920 EAST COAST TREK/
44Mike Hartlove   Freeland, MD: 5:28.0 15291  2955 THE RACERS EDGE
45Christopher Firth   Astoria, NY: 5:32.9 81452  2932 MOUNTAIN CREEK F
46Daniel Minx   Laguna Hills, CA: 5:37.8 125685  2926 WTB/SMITH
47BRIAN CHEEK   Auburn, CA: 5:43.3 11327  2962 LENZSPORT
49Darryl Crews   Redondo Beach, CA: 5:48.8 83833  2940 SONIC
50WARD WILSON   Silver Spring, MD: 6:01.4 31788  2923 SPECIALIZED
51Christopher Talotta   Bethlehem, PA: 6:08.9 102145  2944 10-10
52Adrian Cortina   Santa Barbara, CA: 6:16.8 100348  2915 CORTINA CYCLES
DNFMarc Milam   Rochester Hills, MI9:59:59. 138288  2931 3-D SERVICES
DNFEric Fleming   New York, NY9:59:59. 135799  2951 FINISH LINE CR
DNFBrian Cheek   Golden, CO9:59:59. 111327  2906 LENZ SPORT
DNFMATTHEW DONOVAN   9:59:59.  2928 ROCKY MOUNTAIN
DNFJeff Dyer   Hudson, MA9:59:59. 82055  2942 SCHWINN
DNFFrank Petty   Newport, RI9:59:59. 27962  2967 
DNFJon Mesko   Santa Monica, CA9:59:59. 24132  2916 GIANT USA
DNFMichael Wilson   Big Bear Lake, CA9:59:59. 110579  2965 DIRTWORKS
DNFJON FRECKLETON   Chattanooga, TN9:59:59. 172684  334 MY WIFE

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Anthony Medaglia   San Luis Obispo, CA: 5:26.8 115178  1937 NORCAL-WTB/TRUVA
3Brian Mountjoy   Danville: 5:37.0 25267  1918 
4Tyler Williams   Murray, KY: 5:39.0 116167  1946 AZONIC
6Darren Miller   Winnetka, CA: 5:43.8 24366  1952 SMARTWOOL
8Derek Kulp   Sellersville, PA: 5:50.2 135749  1948 MT. PERK CYCLERY
9Rob Burkholder   Latrobe, PA: 5:51.1 114145  1932 SPEEDGOAT
10JESS PRIEST   Kearney, NE: 5:52.3 113703  1931 
12Joshua Misevcis   Catskill, NY: 5:55.6 140892  1940 BROADWAY BIKE SH
13Clayton Harper   Montague, NJ: 5:56.2 165564  1915 CHUMBAWUMBA/MOUN
14Brian Price   Fairfax, VA: 5:57.6 139387  1953 
15Gordon Redford   Reading, MA: 6:00.4 130844  1944 NERV
16Tom Murphy   Cary, NC: 6:03.5 120487  1947 MOUNTAINCREEK/FA
17RYAN FINNEY   Claremont, CA: 6:04.7 165013  2096 NOR CAL AZONIC
18MIKE VANSSEN   Utica, MI: 6:07.5 160460  2107 TEAM JESUS
19Sarkis Jalkian   Reston, VA: 6:12.0 114826  1950 OC RACING
22MIKE GLECKLER   Greer, SC: 6:18.3 122017  1941 SANTA CRUZ BICYC
23MIKE MOGA   Norman, OK: 6:18.7 141017  1914 DIRT WORKS
24Lucas Hussey   Honolulu, HI: 6:26.0 163768  1925 BICYCLE BILLS
25Jason Schippers   Highlands Ranch, CO: 6:26.4 128580  1924 ONEAL / AZONIC
26Adam Andrade   Seattle, WA: 6:28.9 155366  1910 WHITE BROS./AZON
27Edward Bush   Philadelphia, PA: 6:29.1 151618  1929 FASTRACK/DIRTWOR
28JEREMY FORTIER   Westbrookfield, MA: 6:34.7 171458  1945 EIGER SPORTS
29Jason Marconi   Boston, MA: 6:34.8 22465  1928 NORTHEASTERN UNI
30James Koch   Boone, NC: 6:36.9 163610  1909 COTTONWOOD MOUNT
31ERICK MORNINGSTAR   Sunnyvale, CA: 6:40.5 151241  2089 LENZ SPORT
32Chad MacWhinney   Neptune, NJ: 6:41.1 120648  1954 RUDY PROJECT EYE
34Erik Arcus   Lemont, IL: 6:45.3 125562  2100 NISWONGER ENT.
35Beau Gehret   Reading, PA: 6:46.5 130231  1913 JB MOUNTAIN BIKE
38Nicholas Lasure   W Terre Haute, IN: 6:57.8 86378  1943 AIRBOMB.COM/BIKE
39Timothy Paul   Orangevale, CA: 6:58.1 115263  2131 NORTHERN LIGHTS
40SEAN METHREN   Cypress, CA: 6:59.4 170464  2119 
41Aleks Arn   Dayton, NJ: 7:01.7 160407  1912 HATTERS CYCLES
42Robert Mitchell   Lakeside, CA: 7:02.2 157962  2105 FOX ELESWORTH
43Jeremy Smith   Old Town, ME: 7:03.3 94629  1920 
44Hugh Taylor   Candler, NC: 7:04.4 119232  2106 PACELINE BICYCLS
46Richard Kuhlbars   Manassas Park, VA: 7:11.4 42075  1923 
48Sean Boland   Shrewsbury, MA: 7:37.5 151185  1916 COMPETITIVE EDGE
50Bertin Isidoro   New York, NY: 8:24.8 146987  1922 
51Matthew Reeves   Boston, MA: 8:27.6 163738  2159 SPECIALIZED/NE
53John Brown   Philadelphia, PA: 8:48.7 162398  2154 WISSAHICKON CYCL
54Kevin Senior   Croton, NY:10:05.6 160377  1934 DOWN CYCLES
DNFJames Norris   Winchester, MA: : 0.0 94951  1935 CYCLELOFT.COM
DNFJohn Eastwood   Milford, CT: : 0.0 86967  2136 MOM AND DAD
DNFGunter Hofer   Amherst, NH: : 0.0 16414  2132 
DNFAndrew Prus   Hopewell Junction, NY9:59:59. 146641  1938 HICKORY & TWEED
DNFJulian Tufano   Oak Ridge, TN: : 0.0 167815  1907 
DNFJosh Phelps   Morrisville, VT: : 0.0 164590  2116 
DNFJamie Bishop   Framingham, MA: : 0.0 149156  1921 
DNFBuddy Dalton   Baxter, TN: : 0.0 148975  2102 APPALACHIAN CYCL
DNFBarry Gagne   Amherst, MA: : 0.0 147934  1942 N/A

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2David Bocchichio   Unionville, CT: 5:40.3 158604  2099 
3Mark Hendrickson   Mammoth Lakes, CA: 5:41.7 137660  1996 GSR
5Philip Frangipane   Brooklyn, NY: 5:48.4 119250  1972 MOUNTAIN CREEK F
6Kyle Kutzler   Saylorsburg, PA: 5:49.0 162445  1985 
7Shane Leiggi   Morgantown, WV: 5:49.4 162446  1982 THE RACERS EDGE
8Peter Appell   Edgewater, MD: 5:53.2 115536  2120 FINISH LINE/CR
9Steve Warnkin   Blairstown, NJ: 5:54.5 158477  1968 DUG REVELATIONS
10Kevin Weston   Huntington Bh, CA: 5:55.4 37830  2911 BIKE BEAT
11Seth James   Southwick, MA: 5:55.7 150634  1978 GRAVITY WAREHOUS
13Kalan Bunch   Snowshoe, WV: 6:03.1 121504  1983 FUEL CLOTHING/OW
14STEPHEN PORRARO   Amherst, MA: 6:05.7 4591  1987 AVALANCHE DOWNHI
16Glenn Barlow   Grand Island, NY: 6:09.3 145626  1993 ONEAL/AZONIC
17Daniel Brindise   Moretown, VT: 6:14.7 79878  1989 SKIRACK
19JASON ANDERSON   Daphne, AL: 6:17.9 105070  1963 TEAM ANDY
20Anthony Wroblewski   Canastota, NY: 6:18.4 154159  1958 ADVANCE CYCLERY
22Todd Seplavy   Rocky Point, NY: 6:19.3 99187  1976 IRONHORSE BICYCL
23Kevin Erickson   Wilmington, VT: 6:24.7 135837  1994 EIGER SPORTS
24Clay White   Ramona, CA: 6:32.0 149190  1964 
25Kevin Walsh   Seattle, WA: 6:33.2 92670  2126 DOWNHILLZONE INT
26Christopher Novak   Burlington, VT: 6:35.1 96293  2000 DRAGON QUIKSILVE
27Drew Wild   Boalsburg, PA: 6:39.6 145785  1981 RACERS EDGE
28Robert Castro   Chicago, IL: 6:40.6 160447  1997 CYCLES & SPORTS
29R Alex Ochs   Westfield, MA: 6:41.6 26541  2143 NEWHORIZON SPORT
30Jason Powers   Concord, NH: 6:45.8 28588  1962 
31Matthew Furman   Morgan Hill, CA: 6:47.6 79236  1992 BOBCAT BICYCLES
32Jeremy Raney   Campobello, SC: 6:51.1 102866  1986 TRAILS END BICYC
33Kevin Grier   Killington, VT: 6:55.1 94867  1998 GIANT
34Daniel Omiecinski   Evergreen Park, IL: 6:56.3 154888  2001 AZONIC
37Vince Valdez   Grand Rapids, MI: 7:06.0 119404  2133 VILLAGE BIKE KON
39Cecil Linder   Greenville, SC: 7:10.6 155198  1999 CAROLINA CYCLING
40Edward Kowalick   Phillipsburg, NJ: 7:12.5 100182  1965 REVOLUTIONS BIKE
41Trent Paulk   Millbrook, AL: 7:12.5 128689  2097 
42Anthony Venezia   Bronx, NY: 7:14.8 158473  1975 DOWN CYCLES
43Michael Russo   Howard Beach, NY: 7:16.6 147403  1960 GRAVITYWHAREHOUS
44John Pentecost   Golden, CO: 7:18.7 27673  1955 TEAM LIQUID MOTI
45JEFFREY COVE   Vineland, NJ: 7:22.8 151637  1988 GRAVITY WAREHOUS
46J J McDowell   Trinity, NC: 7:26.1 147076  360 TEAM SPINZ
47Eric Mejias   Bronx, NY: 7:29.5 147382  1970 CORTINA
48Ray Louder   Delanco, NJ: 7:29.9 149594  2124 D&Q RACING
49Travis Adams   Charleston, WV: 7:35.3 156724  1959 IRON HORSE/AZONI
51Greg Polinski   Brooklyn, NY: 7:50.7 150622  1984 BIKE JOULE
52Norman Wagner   York, PA: 7:56.6 160387  1971 
53TERRY ORR JR.   Syracuse, NY: 7:57.5 81484  1974 TEAM MEAT
54ANTHONY ZARUDSKI   E Brunswick, NJ: 8:08.8 160405  2015 HALTERS CYCLE
56Jonathan Frucci   West Greenwich, RI:10:15.7 130247  1990 ELLSWORTH / STRA
DNFMichael Maloney   Hickory, NC: : 0.0 146237  2108 LIGHTNING CYCLES
DNFGibran Delatorre   Cypress, CA: : 0.0 157158  2085 CHUMBA WUMBA
DNFChristian Wittmann   Flushing, NY: : 0.0 134015  1966 TEAM BIKE JUNKIE
DNFHarry Baxley   Doraville, GA: : 0.0 103385  1969 
DNFTodd Burnett   Abingdon, MD: : 0.0 93178  1980 AVALON RACING
DNFALEX GALLEGO   Hackettstown, NJ: : 0.0 9925  1995 MOUNTAIN CYCLE
DNFMike Seymour   Knoxville, TN: : 0.0 164472  1957 
DNFMichael Dubois   Malden, MA: : 0.0 162533  2127 PEDROS BKR

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Derek Pierce   Manchester, CT: 5:36.3 28121  2006 VERNON CYCLE
2Jason Baker   Newbury Park, CA: 5:40.5 148135  2009 SIMPLE GREEN/MAZ
3Benedict Treglia   York, PA: 5:41.7 111141  2037 TURNER STRATOS A
4Daniel Dickan   Utica, NY: 5:51.1 138049  2024 ADVANCE CYCLERY
5Miko Wright   Wyndmoor, PA: 5:51.9 84186  2033 BIKELINE
7Courtland Smith   Emerson, NJ: 5:59.9 158490  2008 
9Fred Schuldt   Asheville, NC: 6:11.8 82761  2035 PRO BIKES RACING
10Robert Brien   Allentown, PA: 6:14.0 149323  2011 REVOLUTIONS BIKE
12Dean Standish   Roswell, GA: 6:14.7 155264  2013 CHUMBA WUMBA/WHI
13Stephen Gray   Lynchburg, VA: 6:15.5 149269  2014 
14Todd Gue   Glenwood, MD: 6:17.2 115538  2012 TOMAC RACING
16Joseph Wilson   Hanson, MA: 6:22.5 102871  393 WHITE BROS./GU
17DARRYL GLASCO   Decatur, GA: 6:22.6 142548  2029 SIMPLE GREEN/MAZ
18Ken White   Sutton, MA: 6:24.2 81399  2046 AVALANCHE DH RAC
19MATT CODIAMAT   Redlands, CA: 6:27.0 70107  2036 
20John Galli   Cazenovia, NY: 6:28.4 12696  2090 ADVANCE CYCLERY
21Dave Holub   Redding, CT: 6:35.2 132162  2071 CUTTING EDGE/CT
22Jacob Dallegro   Happon Township, NJ: 6:38.6 154787  2094 ESHERS BIKE SHOP
23Robert Snell Grappo   Antelope, CA: 6:41.5 151728  2130 MAZTHELLIGHTS RA
24Jeff Theriault   Bellingham, MA: 6:42.3 81493  2038 
25Russell McSherry   Margaretville, NY: 6:44.5 160444  2098 CK RACING MJR RA
27Glen Herring   Canadensis, PA: 6:54.2 163796  2026 REVOLUTIONS
28Dan Napier   Mission Viejo, CA: 7:15.3 25704  2016 SIMPLE GREEN/TUR
29JAY GAUVIR   Nashua, NH: 7:16.0 172237  2157 SPOOKY
30R Brent Spear   Las Vegas, NV: 7:20.2 144492  2007 INTERSCOPE
31Kyle Lindholm   Mahopac, NY: 7:23.0 42228  2913 
32Stephen Cavalear   Melrose, MA: 7:24.1 100771  660 PRO CYCLES
33John Huckabee   Aiken, SC: 7:24.1 114811  2040 CYCLESPORT
34MARTY SELIGMAN   Middletown, NY: 7:43.2 101032  2017 BASE BROOKLYN
35Jeff Horne   Santa Clarita, CA: 7:55.9 158317  2030 AZONIC
37Grant Kasten   Portage, MI: 8:09.2 18579  2137 TEAM BILLY
38Eddie Roberts   Fletcher, NC: 8:10.2 100769  2047 PRO BIKES
39Jose Cruz   Bronx, NY: 8:21.9 151186  2021 BIG WHEEL
41Don Hampton   Spring Mills, PA: 8:33.0 87778  2027 DH PRODUCTIONS
42Jason Kolarik   Salem, NH: 8:44.7 137573  2042 TEAM 420
43Gary Bischoff   Durango, CO: 9:26.2 102948  2039 
44Michael Gibbons   Philadelphia: 9:40.5 88023  2003 ROCKY MOUNTAIN
46Travis Andersen   Brighton, MA:14:29.8 125625  2002 CORTINA CYCLES
DNFWayne Labrecque   Allston, MA: : 0.0 162463  2155 
DNFRobert Fowler   Park City, UT: : 0.0 143876  2018 FOES-AZONIC
DNFRalph Nolan   High Point, NC: : 0.0 141382  2034 TEAM NOLANDESIGN
DNFBryan Snyder   New Milford, CT: : 0.0 133681  2023 WHITE TRASH RACI
DNFJason Beaupre   Philadelphia, PA: : 0.0 121588  2028 COOPERACING/VESP
DNFTony Davis   Elk Grove, CA: : 0.0 100976  2022 NOR-CAL AZONIC
DNFPaul Brown   Washington, DC: : 0.0 5017  2032 SKI RACK/CANNOND

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anthony Watkins   Sparta, NJ: 5:54.7 139587  2053 MOUNTAIN CREEK/F
2Donald Rohmann   Folsom, CA: 6:07.8 89031  2054 NOR-CAL AZONIC
3Steven Brown   Lighthouse Point, FL: 6:08.2 40034  2064 MOUNTAIN CYCLE/A
4John Lapusnak   Tinton Falls, NJ: 6:18.9 158478  2049 TONIC OF RINGWOO
5Daniel Courtney   Franklin, MA: 6:21.7 158939  2052 DEDHAM BIKE
6John Shevenell   Danville, CA: 6:24.5 80987  2060 FLINTSTONESUNRIS
8Devin Cooper   Campbell, CA: 6:32.3 146048  2101 NOR CAL AZONIC
9Lincoln Sotis   Gt Barrington, MA: 6:39.8 122870  2058 SIMPLE GREEN/MAZ
10Jay Barrows   Brooklyn, CT: 6:51.1 2740  2056 AVALANCHE DH RAC
11Chris Warren   Roswell, GA: 6:54.4 145152  2104 AZONIE
13Roger Bird   Cottage Grove, WI: 7:18.9 3737  2156 TREK VW EAST
14Wayne Tanner   Hollywood, FL: 7:21.8 86400  2065 MTN CYCLE/AZONIC
16Nick Colavito   Grand Jct, CO: 7:24.7 104989  1191 BALANCE BAR
17Sean Reilly   S Burlington, VT: 7:42.6 164588  2048 H.B.
19Daniel Large   San Diego, CA: 8:45.5 99781  2111 SDDH
20Dan Oliver   San Marcos, CA: 9:05.0 96799  2059 CHUMBAWUMBA
21ROLIND BANKS   Brittany, LA:12:45.5 102896  2050 
DNFDon Jackson   Riverside, CA: : 0.0 17510  2063 ODI-SOUTHRIDGE
DNFJohn Fitzgerald   Methuen, MA: : 0.0 11745  2055 CYCLE STOP
DNFBOB JENNEY   Houston, TX: : 0.0 5441  2062 SEVEN CYCLES
DNFPeter Zaffino   N Branford, CT: : 0.0 136411  2087 

Men - EX - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1RONALD SHEAFFER   Everett, WA: 6:18.2 91341  2074 DOWN HILL FROM H
3Randy Lewis   Henderson, NV: 7:05.0 133995  2067 TEAM A.E.C./AZON
4Patrick Gavin   Bennington, VT: 7:26.6 146592  2068 EIGER SPORTS
6MARK POPIELARSKI SR.   Annandale, NJ: 8:17.8 122583  2076 MT. PERK BICYCLE
7William Gentile   Lebanon, PA: 8:31.1 13043  472 TEAM HARRISBURG
8DIRK SMITHSLER   Willoughby, OH:10:28.2 121652  1164 
DNFLars Leirvaag   New York, NY: : 0.0 133663  2066 
DNFWilliam Balocki   Newington, CT: : 0.0 2444  2075 NEWINGTON BIKE

Men - EX - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Steven Lacey   Portland, OR: 7:20.7 20086  2080 NEW YORK K-2
3Michael Sabin   Sandpoint, ID: 7:49.2 31023  2078 IRON HORSE BICYC
DNFJim Koch   High Point, NC: : 0.0 164712  2077 KOCH STUDIO RACI

Men - EX - Master - 55-64

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNFC Michael Beck   Farmington, NM: : 0.0 3073  2081 BOULDER BIKES

Men - EX - Master - 65-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Bud Scott   Canton, OH: : 0.0 119420  2117 TEAN IRONEDAD

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Adam Ward   Fairfax, VA: : 0.0 149595  2388 OC RACING
7Shane Fitzgerald   Troy, NY: 2:21.8 135612  1216 EIGER
8James Wilson   North Plainfield, NJ: 2:23.2 145290  2377 REVOLUTIONS
9Nikkolas Wintersteen   Millville, PA: 2:23.3 166430  2389 PEDROS/AXO/CHRIS
10Scott Hay   Los Gatos, CA: 2:24.2 159751  2382 NORTHEASTERN UNI
11Joshua Tessier   Nashua, NH: 2:28.9 118552  2376 STRATOS
15Manuel Isidoro   New York, NY: 2:34.1 160398  2379 
16Michael Kovalovsky   Clifton, NJ: 2:34.3 164586  2489 
17Tyson Kaman   Fort Collins, CO: 2:36.6 99202  573 UMASS
18Chad Eglhaut   Newstanton, PA: 2:37.7 146340  2387 VALLEY BIKE/AZON
19Jon Armor   Nottingham, MD: 2:41.2 171191  2384 HANNEBRINK
20Mike Esposito   Waban, MA: 2:45.2 133880  2392 
21John Hollis   Bradford, MA: 2:46.1 135843  2482 
24Wes Sanford   Salem, NH: 2:54.9 152146  2391 
25David Garonzik   Merion Station, PA: 2:56.9 154079  2386 AZONIC/SUN RIMS
DNFNathan Wollenburg   Valley City, OH: : 0.0 164524  2494 

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bryan Willis   Baldwinville, MA: 2:08.4 162537  2411 SK RACING
2LAWRENCE OLIVER   Scarborough, NY: 2:14.0 120916  2417 
3William (Bill) Devorak   Port Reading, NJ: 2:14.7 146695  2402 
4ALEX LITTLE   Boise, ID: 2:16.6 52440  2413 INTENSE
5Sean Kammer   Cockeysville, MD: 2:16.7 162615  2488 AVALON RACING
7Matthew Conto   Bishop, GA: 2:19.2 164529  2480 IRON HORSE
8Robert Horne   Northborough, MA: 2:20.6 146658  2396 TITUS CYCLES
9Timothy Owen   Castro Valley, CA: 2:21.0 79234  2412 CASTRO VALLEY CY
12Steve Bennett   Hendersonville, NC: 2:23.3 165186  1034 TEAM SPINZ
13Scott Garry   Mcafee, NJ: 2:23.6 165473  2406 REVOLUTIONS
14Scott Flynn   Bronx, NY: 2:25.3 158474  2399 DOWN CYCLES
15Brian Holinko   Trumbull, CT: 2:25.4 125381  2468 CONTINENTAL PORS
17Steven Jacques   Eliot, ME: 2:27.1 152038  2506 GUSS INTERNATION
18Robert Earley   Nantucket, MA: 2:28.0 167344  2404 NANTUCKET LAND B
20Shawn Malec   Grand Rapids, MI: 2:29.5 160151  2416 ALGER/SANTA CRUZ
21KURT HERZBERG   Lebanon, CT: 2:29.6 164626  2470 
22John Ghizzoni   Dedham, MA: 2:30.4 170469  2475 DEDHAM BIKE
23Edward Schwarz   Casselberry, FL: 2:31.5 154149  2400 CARTACAY BIKE SH
24Jeff Genlot   Roselle, NJ: 2:32.0 144490  2408 PAYCHECK
26Jeff Bielak   Baldwinville, MA: 2:34.0 162543  2499 SK RACING
27Todd Wilson   Southwick, MA: 2:34.8 90130  2471 GRAVITY WAREHOUS
28Chris McGibbon   Alexandria, VA: 2:34.8 150603  2476 OC RACING
30Antonio Sini   Astoria, NY: 2:35.3 151184  2403 URBAN DIRT RIDER
31Derek Conant   Peabody, MA: 2:36.4 135254  2505 420
32Michael Mullen   Hudson Falls, NY: 2:36.7 163398  2410 
33Robert Ferola   Billerica, MA: 2:37.9 166936  2405 CYCLE LOFT
34Don Zapanta   Kew Gardens, NY: 2:38.0 162511  2497 
35Jason Forster   Orland Hills, IL: 2:38.2 158851  2093 
37James Burke   W Hartford, CT: 2:44.4 43925  1037 TEAM EDGE
38Gibran Delatorre   Cypress, CA: 2:45.1 157158  2085 CHUMBA WUMBA
40Thomas Waltemyer   Danielsville, PA: 2:49.7 134285  2397 SCUM INC.
41Tracy Sipee   Stanley, NC: 2:50.3 171168  2466 LIGHTNING CYCLES
42Scott Noble   Rye, NY: 2:50.4 170452  2398 
43DANA SHEPARD   Phoenix, AZ: 2:58.6 24197  1197 WINDHAM LOLNTS
DNFAndrew Bressem   Southwick, MA: : 0.0 165912  2395 ATR
DNFAlex Barakat   Worcester, MA: : 0.0 164102  2393 
DNFNathan Layman   Bridgewater, MA: : 0.0 161022  2401 
DNFPaul Luciano   Waitsfield, VT: : 0.0 134306  2501 HEADSTONES
DNFBrad Wise   San Diego, CA: : 0.0 40913  2394 

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Edgar Peralta   Tustin, CA: 2:12.0 169865  1082 TEAM CHUMBA HUMB
2John Bertles   Quakertown, PA: 2:13.2 151188  2437 SPEW INDUSTRIES/
3ERNEST LEONARD III   Shaftsbury, VT: 2:15.3 170457  2425 EIGER OF BENNING
4Termite Hudson   Bradenton, FL: 2:15.8 126991  2492 PROFILE RACING
5Francois deCosterd   Charlestown, MA: 2:17.0 161333  2427 
6David Frey   Mechanicsburg, PA: 2:20.5 160389  2429 GUNGHO-AZONIC
7Raymond Petro   N Ridgeviile, OH: 2:22.0 155620  2423 
9Andrew Rodriguez   Annandale, VA: 2:25.6 151266  2431 OC RACING
10Joseph Recht   Kensington, CA: 2:26.1 113206  2486 MISSINGLINK/RISS
11Kevin Bouchard   Winchendon, MA: 2:27.3 132182  2435 SK RACING
13Thomas Lamont   Whitinsville, MA: 2:28.9 20230  2491 
14Brian Campbell   Peabody, MA: 2:31.4 120394  2434 LOBO
15Mike Fuoco   Reading, PA: 2:33.8 155588  2420 SHIRKS BIKE SHOP
16Eric Abrew   Bronx, NY: 2:34.5 147849  2419 TREAD BIKE SHOP
17Robert Blakeslee   Lochmere, NH: 2:37.2 137574  2478 TEAM 420
20Ivon Brown   Collegeville, PA: 2:40.7 135685  2436 BEANS BIKES
21Thomas Capano   Groveland, MA: 2:42.1 166894  1221 AZONIC
22Douglas Whiting   Painesville, OH: 2:42.8 134365  2438 
23Samuel Greenman   Amityville, NY: 2:46.8 91623  2432 IRON HORSE
24Ray Delgado   New York, NY: 2:53.5 160385  2418 TREAD BIKE SHOP
25THOMAS MCCOOL   Dover, NH: 2:56.2 25362  2467 
26Gary Krol   Middletown, CT: 3:02.0 81456  2426 BERLIN BIKE
27Chris Pustizzi   Melrose, MA: 3:41.8 162542  2424 
DNFDavid Valero   Corona, CA: : 0.0 160776  2474 CHUMBA WAMBA
DNFDavid Clodfelter   Winston Salem, NC: : 0.0 160748  1196 TEAM SPINZ
DNFAnthony Pajakinas   Douglassville, PA: : 0.0 118437  2422 
DNFRobert Campos   Nesconset, NY: : 0.0 101149  2493 BYRONLAKESCHWINN

Men - SP - Master - 35-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3Richard Tamburo   Merchantville, NJ: 2:27.8 120414  2442 ESHERS BIKE SHOP
4Benjamin Stucenski   Westfield, MA: 2:41.2 171619  2443 
5NICK PEDEMONT   Arlington, VT: 2:42.3 163807  2444 EIGER
6Robert Bailey   Clockville, NY: 2:42.8 162441  2447 ADVANCED CYCLERY
7Lee Gedeon   Winter Springs, FL: 2:43.3 128201  2440 CARTECAY BIKE SH
8Billy Byerly   Thomasville, NC: 2:53.8 149374  1127 TEAM SPINZ
11Gregory Kelly   Atlantic Bch, FL: 3:11.8 93434  1103 
DNFTerrance Reigles   Endicott, NY: : 0.0 116737  2445 TEAM SPEEDNUTZ

Men - SP - Master - 45-54

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bill Burlingame   Feura Bush, NY: 2:38.3 5548  2464 CK RACING
2William Smith   Woodstown, NJ: 2:40.9 152981  2450 
4Charles Libolt   Riverside, CA: 2:56.3 117814  2452 BUNNY
6Joe Seery   Poway, CA: 3:26.4 147339  2487 
7James Van Manen   Ventura, CA: 4:57.4 36453  524 MARIN WOLF CREEK

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5Matthew Jaracz   Andover, MA: 2:42.4 132081  2680 OUT OF TRUE WHEE
9Mike Ford   Sellersville, PA: 2:58.8 171276  2612 MT. PERK CYCLES
10David Stedman   Utica, NY: 3:15.1 93214  2615 NORTHGATE SUPERS

Men - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
7PATRICK MALDONADO   Tacoma, WA: 3:10.1 69168  2623 BING RING RACING

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Juan Aracena   Dumont, NJ: 2:27.8 119516  2624 PIERMONT CONNECT
2David Jubanyik   Berlin, NJ: 2:30.3 160495  2626 
8Allen Myers   Omaha, NE: 2:42.4 137883  1392 HARPOON/RAGE ON
9Vincent Scuro   Lindenhurst, NY: 2:44.4 117313  1092 
10Wes Maraio   Montgomery Village, MD: 2:46.7 162667  1407 
12RICHARD PLANTE JR   W Springfield, MA: 2:52.4 150639  2630 GRAVITY WAREHOUS
14Michael Howell   Opton, MA: 3:01.0 97577  1395 
15Gregory Piper   Manassas, VA: 3:03.0 163475  1583 EXPOSED TEMPTATI
DNFAndrew Twombly   Libertyville, IL: : 0.0 130250  1405 POWERHOUSE-IAFF4

Men - BG - Master - 35-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gary Hutchinson   Darien, CT: 2:29.1 146410  1441 NORTHEAST BICYCL
2Charles Chiumento   Atco, NJ: 2:36.8 147695  2631 
7Gary Bonenfant   Taunton, MA: 2:50.6 171389  2723 
9Richard Tevis   Bloomsburg, PA: 2:52.4 35264  1416 REBEL ALLIANCE /
11DONALD REDMAND   Wanatchee, WA: 2:59.8 171218  2698 
12Enrique Portugal   New York, NY: 3:01.1 158723  2642 ORBAN DIRT RIDER
14Michael Dube   Forestdale, MA: 3:15.5 10059  2636 PEDRO"S
15Alan Daum   State College, PA: 3:16.1 42663  2644 BART RACING TEAM
20Brian Lawless   Lake Hiawatha, NJ: 3:39.9 170713  2645 
21Brian Bonner   Salem, AA: 3:40.1 167855  2633 TEAM HARPOON/RAG
DNFJames Johnston   Manchester, NH: : 0.0 18085  2632 WINGED SPUR RANC

Men - BG - Master - 45-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Michael Cain   Seattle, WA: 3:00.8 171104  2694 
2Mark Klingener   Boonton, NJ: 3:09.6 104933  2716 YAM-BAG
4Sang Do   New York, NY: 3:43.5 165932  2727 
7William Redford   Reading, MA: 4:25.0 130845  2646 W.O.R.S.T. BIKER
DNFJack VanRiper   West Caldwell, NJ: : 0.0 93284  2648 

Women - Junior - JR - 11-12

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Talia Hall   Lake Placid, NY: 4:38.9 163237  1552 HALL RACING

Women - Pro - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Elke Brutsaert   Durango, CO: 4:50.3 5260  SCHWINN TOYOTA R
2Melissa (Missy) Giove   Chesapeake, VA: 4:56.0 13356  TEAM FOES/AZONIC
3Tara Llanes   Brea, CA: 5:05.6 21383  19 SUBARU- SPECIALI
4Marla Streb   Baltimore, MD: 5:10.3 34393  YETI
9Kathleen (Kathy) Pruitt   Saratoga, CA: 5:14.8 117831  SUNRACE/SANTA CR
10Lisa Sher   Capistrano Beach, CA: 5:15.8 32433  WHITE BROS/ AZON
11April Lawyer   Bend, OR: 5:22.5 99639  12 MAXXIS TIRES
12Melissa Buhl   Chandler, AZ: 5:29.8 75536  11 ROCK SHOX DEVO
14Kristina Nicholas   Park City, UT: 5:36.2 95813  15 DIRTWORKS/XMO
15Dawn Bourque   Campton, NH: 5:38.9 4403  26 SCHWINN NEW ENGL
16Maxine Irving   Tucson, AZ: 5:40.4 149042  31 SIMPLE GREEN
23Gale Dahlager   Park City, UT: 5:55.0 97480  17 DIRTWORKS/XMO
26Shannon Moore   El Segundo, CA: 6:10.0 140676  36 DIRK WORKS/CLIF
28Holly Kuhn   Inglewood, CA: 6:17.2 121480  43 RACERS EDGE/ZOO
29Paula Santerior   Reno, NV: 6:19.1 31276  45 THERAPY COMPONEN
30Jennifer Tanguay   Colrain, MA: 6:19.1 137630  37 
31Donna Fletcher   Essex, VT: 6:53.6 11839  33 LBZ/IRON HORSE
33Kathi Krause   Fair Lawn, NJ: 7:51.3 19792  25 AVALANCH DOWNHIL
DNFMary Thompson   Fort Collins, CO9:59:59. 35456  35 RPM (RACE PERFOR

Women - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNFLori Zuckerman   Croton, NY: : 0.0 164709  2454 DOWN CYCLES

Women - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kimberly Tanner   Hollywood, FL: 8:30.6 86401  2086 MTN CYCLE/AZONIC
2Kathryn Torello   Park City, UT: : 0.0 137485  2084 GO-RIDE.COM
3Gina Barbosa   San Diego, CA:11:08.4 172162  2113 SDDH
4Courtney Lower   Brush Prairie, WA:13:10.7 154881  539 
DNFJeannie Pruitt   Lake Almanor, CA: : 0.0 156725  2109 SUNRACE/SANTA CR

Women - EX - Master - 50-54

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1KATHY BURNS   Whitefish, MT: 3:47.7 20249  566 MERLIN/SANTA CRU

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Shauna Rickerby   Rapidan, VA: 2:45.1 171178  2458 
3Aileen Nippins   Cockeysville, MD: 2:48.4 167349  2453 AVALON RACING/DO
4Christine Grandzol   Norristown, PA: 2:51.2 85125  2457 BIKELINE

Women - SP - Master - 30-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lorraine Woo   Reston, VA: 2:45.8 164506  2462 
2Janice Garry   Mcafee, NJ: 2:52.5 170443  2460 REVOLUTIONS
DNFAmy Kaczar   Quakertown, PA: : 0.0 153231  2463 SPEW INDUSTRIES/

Women - BG - Master - 30-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Keli Feathler   E Longmeadow, MA: 3:49.8 168209  2678 TEAM RAGE HARPOO

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyUSACDFShimanoBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee