Race Results for
Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic
Milwaukee, WI
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 11/02/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Single Speed - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1185.70Jeff Melcher   West Bend, WI 166066  523 Team Pedal Moraine
2201.06Michael Curtes   Mequon, WI 227470  540 Twin Six
3216.42David Merry   Marshfield, WI 390143  514 
4231.78Chris Zugel   Sheboygan, WI 126305  502 Team Velocause
5247.15Glen Jones   Madison, WI 237780  550 Trek Midwest Team
6262.51Mark Vareschi   Madison, WI 186205  513 Verge Sport/Test Pilot
7277.87Stephen Webber   Kohler, WI 414710  533 Unattached
8293.23Steven Mehne   Milwaukee, WI 403838  547 Colavita Racing
9308.59Joseph Winston   Idaho Falls 367529  345 
10323.95Rick Walls   Wauwatosa, WI 205152  510 Twin Six
11339.31dominic leone   Wauwatosa 384242  564 
13370.04Allen Brunner   West Allis, WI 414712  539 
14385.40Michael Glodowski   Milwaukee, WI 379160  562 
DNFBrian Boyle   Whiting, IN 193058  527 South Chicago Wheelmen

Men - Masters 55+ 1/2/3 - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1204.76Robert Downs (1 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 9947  504 Planet Bike
2218.75Michael Meteyer (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 321876  523 Trek Midwest Team
3232.74David McCollum (1 - Cat3)   Cedarville, IL 23291  508 Unattached
4246.73Glen Jones (2 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 237780  503 Trek Midwest Team
5260.72Robert Schueler (3 - Cat3)   Franklin, WI 45910  502 Hampshire Cycle Club
6274.71Mike Bown (4 - Cat3)   West Bend, WI 389289  519 BELGIANWERKX
7288.70Tom Palmer (5 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 86802  501 Brazen Dropouts
DNFCraig Busche (Cat3)   Wauwatosa, WI 250106  522 Velo Trocadero

Men - Masters 45+ 1/2/3 - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1165.66Jeff Melcher (1 - Cat2)   West Bend, WI 166066  272 Team Pedal Moraine
2175.00Tedd Jacobson (2 - Cat2)   Pewaukee, WI 161238  203 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
3184.33JW Miller (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 233978  204 Unattached
4193.67Gregory Ferguson (4 - Cat2)   Middleton, WI 218703  201 Trek Midwest Team
5203.01Steven Sarver (1 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 399875  267 Team Velocause
6212.35Jeff Abitz (2 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 211068  258 Diablo Cycling
7221.68Tom Winkel (3 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa, WI 348922  237 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8231.02Michael Froh (4 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 172255  269 Team Velocause
9240.36Dave Eckel (5 - Cat2)   Trevor, WI 122771  210 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
10249.69Dave Dineen (5 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa, WI 336678  227 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11259.03Robert Garner (6 - Cat3)   Sturtevant, WI 50337  221 V.C. Bikesport
12268.37Timm Jacobson (7 - Cat3)   Windsor, WI 211459  215 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
13277.71Arlen Spicer (8 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 54061  253 BELGIANWERKX
14287.04Sean Shields (9 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 76735  271 Hampshire Cycle Club
15296.38Timothy Theobald (10 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 35298  220 Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo
16305.72John Lirette (11 - Cat3)   Menomonee Falls, WI 259146  222 Unattached
17315.05Paul Warloski (6 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 97808  218 My Wife Inc
18324.39Andrew Ohlsson (12 - Cat3)   Hartland 48064  278 Team Velocause
19333.73Jon Antonneau (13 - Cat3)   Racine, WI 47991  274 
20343.07Joseph Smessaert (14 - Cat3)   Eagle, WI 53537  265 
21352.40Tom Starr (15 - Cat3)   Oregon, WI 123474  234 MadCity Velo Club
22361.74Brian Petted (16 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 58472  216 Team Extreme
23371.08Jeff Tumbleson (17 - Cat3)   Bristol, WI 59009  251 LAPT CC
24380.41Bruce Bock (7 - Cat2)   Muskego, WI 4046  247 V.C. Bikesport
25389.75Richard Janisch (18 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa, WI 184399  250 Hollander RDC

Men - Masters 35+ 1/2/3 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1159.61Joe Curtes (1 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 182177  102 Twin Six
2169.55William Tyson Hausdoerffer (2 - Cat2)   Shorewood, WI 15440  105 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
3179.49Jacob Groethe (1 - Cat3)   Delafield, WI 74398  183 Unattached
4189.44Chad Tucker (3 - Cat2)   Fox Point, WI 266824  152 My Wife Inc
5199.38Michael Curtes (4 - Cat2)   Mequon, WI 227470  149 Twin Six
6209.32Marc Engelhardt (5 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 253569  123 Unattached
7219.27Mark Harms (6 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 180869  101 HTFU Racing
8229.21Alan Krueger (7 - Cat2)   Menomonee Falls, WI 129126  142 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9239.15Christopher Newlin (8 - Cat2)   Viroqua, WI 207374  151 My Wife Inc
10249.10Eric Brandt (2 - Cat3)   Mukwonago, WI 340300  124 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11259.04Wade Loberger (3 - Cat3)   Oshkosh, WI 114529  150 Team Wheel & Sprocket
12268.98Russell Georgeson (4 - Cat3)   Racine, WI 312826  186 
13278.93Andrew Feuersthaler (5 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 288083  120 Team Velocause
14288.87Travis Goodlund (6 - Cat3)   Mc Farland, WI 78315  167 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
15298.82Chris Zugel (9 - Cat2)   Sheboygan, WI 126305  114 Team Velocause
16308.76Theodore Schaff (7 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 133824  191 
17318.70Ryan Kuchenbecker (8 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI 326084  190 Unattached
18328.65Brady Frederick (9 - Cat3)   Eagle, WI 284586  136 Team Velocause
19338.59Joe Greatens (10 - Cat3)   De Pere, WI 218706  422 
20348.53Aaron Goldberg (11 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 238376  163 My Wife Inc
21358.48Reed Cornia (12 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 132111  130 
22368.42Nathan Phelps (13 - Cat3)   De Pere, WI 272098  112 Big Ring Flyers
23378.36Thomas Gerdes (14 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI 325310  189 Hampshire Cycle Club

Men - Junior 15-18 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1425.05Mason Switzer   Crystal Lake 391427  723 Epic Riders
2461.43Noah Bayer   Lena, IL 413947  702 
3Wesley Webb     722 
4534.21Benjamin Spicer   Cedarburg, WI 410483  717 BELGIANWERKX
5570.59Nathanael Bayer   Lena, IL 416712  707 

Men - Junior 10-14 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Henry McAlvanah   Madison, WI 364854  651 Magnus
3Ian Tweedie   New Berlin, WI 377207  629 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF

Men - Category 5 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1472.14CHAD KOEHLER   Cedarburg, WI 397181  848 BELGIANWERKX
2477.75Michael Smith   Waunakee 379049  823 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
3483.36Anthony James   Port Washington, WI 416841  922 
4488.98Thomas Clark   Two Rivers 413597  940 
5494.59Jeffrey Wandschneider   Grafton Wi 414039  832 BELGIANWERKX
6G Andrew Link     867 
7505.81Bob Zinkel   Madison Wi 395248  943 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
8511.43CJ Slama   Milwaukee, WI 413563  870 
9517.04Joshua Wieland   Kenosha, WI 417420  895 
10Michael McNulty     883 
11528.26Jeffrey Bishop   Chicago, IL 414913  942 
12Jonathan Reik     944 
13Sean Laughlin     946 
14545.10Jason Reimer   Milwaukee, WI 399508  852 BELGIANWERKX
15550.71Matt Weber   Westland, MI 373685  948 
16Eric Resch     945 
17561.94Robert Lewis   Milwaukee, WI 413705  941 BELGIANWERKX
18567.55Matthew Goelzer   Milwaukee, WI 408061  925 
19573.16Scott Eisenhardt   Madison, WI 243348  936 
20578.78Ande White   Madison, WI 417478  931 
21584.39Russel Larson   Fitchburg, WI 417674  947 
22Jonathan Bailey     933 
DNFBenjamin Calvopina   Wauwatosa, WI 416244  894 

Men - Category 4 Masters 55+ - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1329.01Arild Haugene   Madison, WI 414070  825 
2343.41dominic leone (1 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa 384242  813 
3357.80Michael Berzinski (1 - Cat4)   Manitowoc, WI 181930  803 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
4372.20Peter Ackermann (2 - Cat3)   Whitefish Bay Wi 385963  808 
5386.60John Senkerik (2 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI 288510  806 Team Extreme
6400.99Andrew Reiland (3 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI 203977  815 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7415.39Craig Pate (3 - Cat4)   New Berlin, WI 391252  823 
8429.79Rit Booth (4 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 51735  801 Hampshire Cycle Club
9444.18Oliver Clements (5 - Cat4)   Fond Du Lac, WI 173076  804 
10458.58Mark Mendelson (6 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI 273628  810 Big Ring Flyers
11472.98Dennis Klinkert (7 - Cat4)   Meno. Falls 396442  818 Unattached
12487.37Ronald Sloan (8 - Cat4)   Lake In The Hills, IL 304282  811 Unattached
DNSBarney Sheafor (Cat4)   Middleton, WI 210543  827 Trek Midwest Team

Men - Category 4 Masters 45+ - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1323.35Kurt Farrell (1 - Cat3)   Whitefish Bay, WI 355538  720 Hampshire Cycle Club
2335.11john lichtenberg (2 - Cat3)   Menasha, WI 386051  708 Diablo Cycling
3346.86Barry Zellmer (1 - Cat4)   Pewaukee 67730  701 Team Velocause
4358.62Robert Weinschrott (2 - Cat4)   Milwaukee 133657  715 Hampshire Cycle Club
5370.38Jeffrey Gantz (3 - Cat4)   Green Bay Wi 187394  756 Big Ring Flyers
6382.14Allen Brunner (4 - Cat4)   West Allis, WI 414712  728 
7393.89Andrew Meyer (5 - Cat4)   Racine, WI 374544  722 Rat City Racers
8405.65Bob Zinkel (6 - Cat4)   Madison Wi 395248  770 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
9417.41Jeffrey Greatens (7 - Cat4)   Green Bay, WI 404318  759 
10429.16Troy Sable (8 - Cat4)   West Bend, WI 361674  713 Unattached
11440.92kurt greenslit (9 - Cat4)   Hollywood Ca 375465  707 
12Vincent Hanoski     774 
13Andy Spahn     775 
14476.19Matthew Kirchner (10 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 401466  765 
15487.95Brien Christopherson (11 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI 328512  740 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
16Gerald Dryer     733 
17511.46John Grosz (12 - Cat4)   Fond Du Lac, WI 350930  776 
18523.22Steven Roeder (13 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 81307  771 Hollander RDC

Men - Category 4 Masters 35+ - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1279.77Shawn LaPlante (1 - Cat3)   Caledonia, IL 359775  636 Michael's Cycles Team
2293.37Stephen Webber (2 - Cat3)   Kohler, WI 414710  605 Unattached
3306.98Chan Barden (1 - Cat4)   Manitowoc, WI 344212  643 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
4320.58Andrew Rossa (2 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 69191  630 Team Extreme
5334.18Andrew Stevens (3 - Cat4)   Racine, WI 294644  634 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
6347.78Peter Tampa (4 - Cat4)   Racine, WI 170593  624 Rat City Racers
7361.39Tige Prickett   Glendale, WI 150532  667 
8374.99Brian Wick (5 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 265015  610 Little Ades / Team Goose Island 312
9388.59Chad Brown (6 - Cat4)   Fitchburg, WI 311883  609 
10402.19Rick Walls (7 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI 205152  623 Twin Six
11415.80Christopher McArdle (8 - Cat4)   Greendale, WI 356852  612 Unattached
12429.40Scott Schultz (9 - Cat4)   Fond Du Lac, WI 414062  651 
13443.00Derek Moran (10 - Cat4)   Eden, WI 389934  666 Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
14456.60Jeffrey Killberg (11 - Cat4)   Fox Point, WI 282399  633 Hampshire Cycle Club
15470.21Aaron Holtebeck (12 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 384582  672 
16483.81Todd Somers (13 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 196059  650 Unattached
17497.41Otley Freymiller (14 - Cat4)   Deerfield, WI 381981  607 
18511.02Piermario Bertolotto (15 - Cat4)   Milwaukee 397156  644 BELGIANWERKX

Men - Category 4 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1275.18Josh Fangman   Ashland Wi 258007  330 
2281.76Alex Bedinghaus   Milwaukee, WI 399800  439 BELGIANWERKX
3288.35Mason Switzer   Crystal Lake 391427  441 Epic Riders
4294.93Joshua North   Bayside, WI 262938  354 Unattached
5301.52Peter Speers   Racine, WI 301734  267 Unattached
6308.10Steven Mehne   Milwaukee, WI 403838  422 Colavita Racing
7314.69Jorian Giorno   Milwaukee, WI 416207  424 
8321.27Philip Schommer   Darboy 378119  320 
9327.86Ross Jacques   Fond Du Lac, WI 317264  278 Colavita Racing
10334.44Chad Brown   Fitchburg, WI 311883  263 
11341.03Jeffrey Greatens   Green Bay, WI 404318  395 
12347.61Ben Freas   Elkhorn, WI 338970  315 ISCorp Cycling Team
13354.20Peter Tampa   Racine, WI 170593  324 Rat City Racers
14360.78Andrew Stevens   Racine, WI 294644  341 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
15367.37Shawn LaPlante   Caledonia, IL 359775  353 Michael's Cycles Team
16373.95Luyang Gao   Beijing 403599  423 BELGIANWERKX
17380.54Benjamin Stengel   Madison, WI 252514  302 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
18387.12Allen Brunner   West Allis, WI 414712  322 
19393.71Randall Swanson   Mchenry, IL 362222  433 
20400.29Christopher McArdle   Greendale, WI 356852  372 Unattached
21406.88Joseph Winston   Idaho Falls 367529  345 
22413.46Derek Moran   Eden, WI 389934  425 Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
23420.05Carl Morse   Hactonville, WI 198232  442 
24426.63Aaron Holtebeck   Milwaukee, WI 384582  346 
25433.22Scott Schoenwaelder   Racine Wi 347474  407 
26439.80Benjamin Reynolds   Zion, IL 341472  437 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
27446.39Michael Berzinski   Manitowoc, WI 181930  255 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
28452.97Kyle Bender   Milwaukee, WI 389059  364 BELGIANWERKX
29459.56Aaron Gabriel   Athens, WI 99004  436 
30466.14Alex Kanastab   Milwaukee, WI 353516  404 BELGIANWERKX
31472.73Benjamin McCutcheon   Saukville , WI 340872  373 BELGIANWERKX
32479.31Brian Thornburg   Lincolnshire, IL 96000  362 
34492.48Michael Kren   New Berlin 383619  292 BELGIANWERKX
35499.07Henry McAlvanah   Madison, WI 364854  443 Magnus
36505.65Todd Somers   Milwaukee, WI 196059  435 Unattached
37512.24Brian Thomas   Wauwatosa, WI 359293  304 
38518.82Oliver Clements   Fond Du Lac, WI 173076  328 
39525.41kurt greenslit   Hollywood Ca 375465  258 
40531.99Tim Grady   Mukwonago, WI 273690  342 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
41538.58Otley Freymiller   Deerfield, WI 381981  259 
42545.16Piermario Bertolotto   Milwaukee 397156  371 BELGIANWERKX
43551.75Ronald Sloan   Lake In The Hills, IL 304282  438 Unattached
DNFMark Witthoefft   Chicago, IL 359088  440 The Pony Shop
DNFGerald Dryer     367 

Men - Category 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1182.83Patrick Brock   West Bend, WI 268180  354 My Wife Inc
2193.41Matthew Kelley   Homewood, IL 340630  370 South Chicago Wheelmen
3203.99Cale Dorn   Sun Prairie, WI 358324  393 Magnus
4214.57Sanjay Ganju   New Berlin, WI 196060  372 Trek Midwest Team
5225.16Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI 291893  442 WCJ Racing Team
6235.74Narayan Mahon   Madison, WI 92536  392 
7246.32Zachary Redding   Madison, WI 302164  329 
8256.90Harrison Winkel   Wauwatosa, WI 361985  413 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9267.49Andrew Lowe   Fontana, WI 386730  441 Tread Head Cycling
10278.07Zach Giffey   Sheboygan Falls, WI 389162  386 Unattached
11288.65Frederick Derocher   West Allis 391071  405 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
12299.24Arlen Spicer   Cedarburg, WI 54061  421 BELGIANWERKX
13309.82Ben Schreiber   Theresa, WI 280198  435 Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
14320.40Brian Turany   Madison, WI 351084  437 MadCity Velo Club
15330.98Robert Sorenson   Green Bay, WI 361260  301 Big Ring Flyers
DNSBrian Boyle   Whiting, IN 193058  351 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNFPhilip Couturier   Antigo Wi 370173  356 BELGIANWERKX

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1139.51Travis Braun (1 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 285469  Magnus
2149.51Maxwell Ackermann (2 - Cat1)   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386  92 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
3159.51Chad Hartley (3 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI 126996  RACC pb GG
4169.51Alexander Martin (4 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 308924  26 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
5179.51Mark Norton (5 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 291138  24 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
6189.50Bryan Fosler (6 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 197058  93 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7199.50Michael Michetti (1 - Cat2)   Elkhorn, WI 337042  60 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
8209.50Trevor Koss (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 269759  94 Magnus
9219.50David Paquette (1 - Cat3)   Decorah, IA 264236  95 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
10229.50Maxwell Anderson (7 - Cat1)   Hartford, WI 178840  96 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
11239.50William Tyson Hausdoerffer (3 - Cat2)   Shorewood, WI 15440  105 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
12249.50Travis Gruchow (4 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 328924  70 Magnus
13259.50Josh Weis (5 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 348668  11 Colavita Racing Inc.
14269.49Ross White (8 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 200545  53 Team Wisconsin
15279.49Robert Ringle (6 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 310858  373 Trek Midwest Team
16289.49Kip Spaude (9 - Cat1)   Watertown, WI 199775  62 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
17299.49Matthew Kelley (2 - Cat3)   Homewood, IL 340630  73 South Chicago Wheelmen
18309.49Dan Hendricks (3 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 202424  440 Unattached

Women - Women Category 4 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1339.42Caroline Haebig   Kenosha, WI 297770  132 Rat City Racers
2356.12Christine Thornburg   Lincolnshire, IL 406781  162 Alberto's Sport
3372.83Jessica Bouziane   Janesville, WI 391474  135 
4389.53Emma Osborne   Mequon, WI 359179  179 Team Extreme
5406.24Stephanie Skladzien   Madison, WI 392446  150 
6422.94Jennifer Picciolo   Milwaukee, WI 365134  156 
7439.65Leah Stieber   Sun Prairie, WI 334506  180 LAPT CC
8456.35Kari Lankford   Greenfield, WI 379047  185 Emerys.com
9473.06Sarah Drilias   Milwaukee, WI 200354  163 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
10Jean Weaver     193 
11Adrienne Ammen     189 
12Suzanne Lettelier     187 
13539.88Berta Glodowski   Milwaukee, WI 412149  184 
14556.59Sue Czarniak   West Milwaukee, WI 414277  130 
15573.29Jody Spicer   Cedarburg, WI 417534  176 BELGIANWERKX
16590.00Julie ONeill   Milwaukee, WI 350878  131 
DNSMarnie Pearsall   Fox Point , WI 314986  157 Hollander RDC

Women - Women Category 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1296.22Nicole Mertz   Minneapolis 367685  90 ISCorp Cycling Team
2324.52Kate Konkle   Madison, WI 359510  80 
3352.82Shannon Russell   Cambridge, WI 356970  76 2 Rivers Racing
4381.12Jeanne Hornak   New Berlin, WI 406763  83 Unattached
5409.42Victoria Pink   Wauwatosa 384735  105 
6437.72Imelda March   Chicago, IL 230149  101 Team Kenda presented by RACC
DNSKari Myrland   Oregon, WI 324156  103 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team

Women - Single Speed - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
12Patricia Kaufmann   Whitefish Bay, WI 18621  563 My Wife Inc
15Kari Myrland   Oregon, WI 324156  569 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team

Women - Pro/1/2 Women - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1149.99Samantha Schneider (1 - Pro)   Milwaukee, WI 170980  
2158.68Heidi Beck   Delafield, WI 306581  Twin Six
3167.37April Beard   Madison, WI 334352  21 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
4176.06Lisa Johns   Madison, WI 379243  16 Trek Midwest Team
5184.75Julie Phelps   De Pere, WI 278869  Big Ring Flyers
6193.45Meredith Peterson   Madison, WI 248348  
7202.14Patricia Kaufmann   Whitefish Bay, WI 18621  10 My Wife Inc

Women - Junior 10-14 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1467.11Emma Osborne   Mequon, WI 359179  602 Team Extreme
4590.00Laura Thornburg   Lincolnshire, IL 416641  649 Alberto's Sport
5600.00Cora Spicer   Cedarburg, WI 417536  635 
6600.00Sophia Bayer   Lena, IL 416433  632 

Women - Category 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNFMeredith Peterson   Madison, WI 248348  303 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaUSACDFSpyBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee