Race Results for
Tour de Fort Lee
Fort Lee, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 09/08/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - cat 5 - senior - 19+ (10.5 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1473.41Matthew Moocarme   Brooklyn, NY 401884   Century Road Club Assoc
2478.77Marcos Franco   New York, NY 413051   Strictly Bicycles Cycling
3Lazaro Delgado      
4489.49Gordon Barr   Roseland, NJ 343604   Montclair Cyclists
5494.85Kevin Boncore   Glen Rock, NJ 402975   Team Cosmic-Carve Systems
6500.21radame maria   Bronx, NY 396020   Innovation Bike
7505.57Randy liu   Gahanna, OH 395256   
8510.93Dominic Stobart   Pelham, NY 277565   
9516.29carlos lopez   Ny 367582   
10Steven Ramirez      
11Oivind Lorentzen      
12532.37Darrell Tucker   Teaneck, NJ 366117   Century Road Club Assoc
13537.73Evan Bauer   New York, NY 335108   Century Road Club Assoc
14543.09Tor Kjoesnes   New York, NY 370775   OrganicAthlete
15Nelson Gutierez      
16Michael Jabon      
17559.17Carl Robinson   Garwood, NJ 380574   GS Gotham
DNPSokha Bun   Columbus, OH 404349   
DNPJamie Cacheiro   Edgewater, NJ 412538   
DNPJeff Celentano   Piermont, NY 408615   
DNPJ Michael Chadwick   Mullica Hill, NJ 333644   
DNPJohn Fiscal   Bogota 406649   
DNPWouter Hoogenboom   Bronx, NY 385797   
DNPAbhishek Jha      
DNPDanny Mandelbaum      
DNPYoshi Mizuma      
DNPEdwin Nazario   Cortlandt Manor, NY 367874   Tarmac Cycling
DNPMarco Guerrero      
DNPTim Ford   Allston, MA 307671   
DNPCurtis Jackson      

Men - cat 4 - senior - 19+ (15 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1274.74David Leibowitz   Bronxville, NY 299923   Tarmac Cycling
2292.79Leon Lyakovetsky   Norwalk, CT 257599   Century Road Club Assoc
3310.84Charles Patten   New York City 396249   
4328.89Michael Malavarca   Boonton, NJ 301534   Liberty Cycle, Inc.
5346.94Sebaj Adele   Jersey City, NJ 186677   
6364.99leonard diaz   Englewood, NJ 398054   SB Racing
7383.04Julian Banks   Ny Ny 366029   RBNY Racing
8401.09Didier Forero   Bloomfield, NJ 370884   Team Montclair Bikery
9419.14Romanus Joseph   Hillsdale, NJ 368193   
10437.19Cedrick Gousse   West New York, NJ 348408   Century Road Club Assoc
11Madera de Leon Luis Manuel      
12473.29marcos zorrilla   Bronx, NY 365355   Montecci Cycling
13491.34Omar Villafane   Staten Island, NY 397997   
14Alvarez JOHN      
15527.44James Read   Montclair, NJ 129453   Jimenez Velo Sport
DNPJason Bell   Sleepyhollow, NY 306725   RBNY Racing
DNPCraig Blake   Sparta, NJ 253680   Skylands Cycling
DNPDavey Bush   Astoria, NY 308818   RBNY Racing
DNPRich Carolan   Benardsville, NJ 98343   Liberty Cycle, Inc.
DNPStephen CHARRON   Rockaway, NJ 376409   Cycle Craft Racing
DNPMarc Cooper   New York, NY 311705   Century Road Club Assoc
DNPAdam Duarte   Darien, CT 384075   Black Tie Sports/Spine
DNPErick Fernandez   Brooklyn , NY 310744   Dave Jordan Racing
DNPManuel Frias   Brooklyn, NY 281116   Montecci Cycling
DNPGregory Gasowski   Little Neck, NY 302013   
DNPJoseph Grgic   New York, NY 396519   Setanta
DNPNoel Johnson   New York, NY 282944   Montecci Cycling
DNPNick Jurman   New York, NY 360930   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
DNPPeter Rugel   Hawthorne, NJ 356638   Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
DNPJames Schibuk   New York, NY 367828   Century Road Club Assoc
DNPAbe Latorre   Blauvelt, NY 381977   T Town Elite
DNPCarl Nelson   Jamaica, NY 231618   Flying Ace Cycling Club
DNPChris Samuels   Hackensack, NJ 201953   
DNPNelson Cardenas   Union City, NJ 225585   Strictly Bicycles Cycling
DNPJeff Lamb   Basking Ridge, NJ 223048   Liberty Cycle, Inc.
DNPJustin Strauss   Forest Hills, NY 382850   Junior Development
DNPJared Mazur   Parlin, NJ 250648   Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
DNPDaniel Storer   Ridgefield Park, NJ 177312   Century Road Club Assoc
DNPEric Mikos   Hoboken, NJ 250649   Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
DNPDesmond Griffith   Brooklyn, NY 163845   
DNPJuan Orrego   North Bergen, NJ 298168   Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
DNPKenneth Luna   Brooklyn, NY 357349   Century Road Club Assoc

Men - cat 3 - senior - 19+ (20 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1148.08Rene Herrera   Maspeth, NY 297217   Kissena Cycling Club
2155.55Sammy Moseley   Scarsdale, NY 354966   Century Road Club Development Foundation
3163.02Raymond Reisen   Sparta, NJ 309277   Skylands Cycling
4170.49CHRISTIAN VENEGAS   Bronx, NY 289921   Montecci Cycling
5177.96R. Wilson Tarbox IV   New York 283300   SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
6185.43Samuel Frias   Brooklyn, NY 193519   Montecci Cycling
7192.90Samuel Torres   Corona, NY 340722   We Stand United (W.S.)
8200.37Samuel Barker   West Orange, NJ 264121   Liberty Cycle, Inc.
9207.84Christopher Chong-Tenn   Corona, NY 47473   DieHard-Think Racing
10215.31Lawrence Uhrlass   East Northport, NY 244597   Bicycle Planet Racing
11222.78stefan singer   Jersey City, NJ 344740   Century Road Club Assoc
12230.25George Schroeder   Bellmore, NY 201058   Bicycle Planet Racing
13237.72Tom Dudzik   Burlington, CT 283479   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
14245.19Steve Hylton   Bronx, NY 196822   Century Road Club Assoc
15252.66Christopher Cavallaro   Hamden, CT 322222   
16260.13Brendan Pearce   Ho Ho Kus, NJ 296438   Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
17267.60Andreas Katehis   Franklin Square, NY 293601   Junior Development
18275.07Richard Scudney   New York, NY 300507   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
19282.54Mark Petimezas   New York City, NY 341740   Foundation
20290.01VICTOR CAICEDO   Ecuador 368767   Montecci Cycling
DNPZak Abdullah   New York, NY 205789   FGX Racing
DNPFRANCESCO ARLATI      
DNPWilliam Bosch   Redding, CT 366597   Bethel Cycle Sport Club
DNPMartin Bruton   Bayside, NY 62614   Century Road Club Assoc
DNPRomel Campbell   Dumont, NJ 47868   Westwood Velo
DNPAaron Essner   Bloomingdale, NJ 299903   Sonic Boom Racing Team
DNPgustavo francisco   Newyork, NY 288980   Montecci Cycling
DNPNoah Gellner   New York, NY 275745   Century Road Club Assoc
DNPRussell Grindstaff   Dallas, TX 306374   KingRacingGroup
DNPZachary Hutchins   Milford, NJ 293632   Cycle Fitters
DNPAaron Katin   New York, NY 98888   BH/Comedy Central
DNPRobert Lombardi   Brooklyn, NY 99949   Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
DNPRobert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY 54448   Brooklyn Velo Force
DNPBryan Melchionda   West Haven, CT 94758   
DNPScott Mills   New York, NY 349344   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
DNPShane Moran   Piermont, NY 216570   ZENBERRYMIX.COM
DNPKuria Njenga   Nyack, NY 206471   Gotham/Toga
DNPJorge Orrego   Ridgefield Park, NJ 286637   Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
DNPGianni Polhemus   Spencertown, NY 311309   Capital Bicycle Racing Club
DNPJosh Rovner   Brooklyn, NY 369460   
DNPCorey Williams   New York, NY 269625   Columbia University-NYC
DNPChris Young   Brooklyn, NY 330644   Ride Brooklyn
DNPGurdy Polanco      
DNPDavid Correia   Maspeth, NY 185511   We Stand United (W.S.)
DNPhiginio rodrguez   New York, NY 400447   Montecci Cycling
DNPsvenn Mikalsen   Ridgewood, NJ 395649   VELORIGIN Performance
DNPSamuel amrtinez      
DNPJose Guzman      
DNPCurtis Lightburn   Florham Park, NJ 60599   Liberty Cycle, Inc.
DNPkelvin savinon   New York, NY 344500   Montecci Cycling
DNPMalcolm Mitchell   Bronx Ny 342662   CIS: Training Systems

Men - cat 1/2/3/4/5 - juniors - 10-14 (30 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1511.14Abe Latorre (1 - Cat4)   Blauvelt, NY 381977   T Town Elite
2MATAN SOPHER      
3Pineda Christian      
4550.56Billy Taylor (1 - Cat5)   New York, NY 388568   Star Track
5563.70BENJAMIN HALPERIN (2 - Cat5)   Hastings On Hudson, NY 368461   Team Hastings Velo
6LEVENT CIL      
7589.98Andrew Chu (3 - Cat5)   Flushing, NY 404803   Star Track

Men - cat 1/2/3/4/5 - juniors - 15-16 (30 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Justin Strauss (1 - Cat4)   Forest Hills, NY 382850   Junior Development
2Kaan Sarci (1 - Cat5)   Cresskill 384651   Junior Development

Men - cat 1/2/3/4/5 - juniors - 17-18 (30 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sammy Moseley (1 - Cat2)   Scarsdale, NY 354966   Century Road Club Development Foundation
2Andreas Katehis (1 - Cat3)   Franklin Square, NY 293601   Junior Development

Men - cat 1/2/3/4 - masters - 35+ (15 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1123.08Louis Schimmel   Clifton, NJ 42780   DNK Cycling
2Oscar Peneda      GS Gotham
3138.50Juan Pineda   Sparkill , NY 52336   GS Gotham
4Rosevelt Marte      
5153.92Wilson Vasquez   Piermont, NY 36516   Lupus Racing Team
6161.63Chris Loehner (1 - Cat2)   Albertson, NY 49739   Bicycle Planet Racing
7169.34Mihael Ginghina (1 - Cat3)   Dobbs Ferry, NY 52288   TARGETRAINING
8177.05Willie Payton (2 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 137827   DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
9184.76Mynor Pineda (3 - Cat2)   Union, NJ 53820   Century Road Club Assoc
10192.47Lawrence Uhrlass (2 - Cat3)   East Northport, NY 244597   Bicycle Planet Racing
11200.18william lopez (3 - Cat3)   North Bergen, NJ 355542   Team Cosmic-Carve Systems
12207.89Marcello Daniel Rodio (4 - Cat3)   Clifton, NJ 211564   DNK Cycling
13215.60Mitchell Jacaruso (4 - Cat2)   New York, NY 282121   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
14223.31Soren Jensen (5 - Cat2)   New York, NY 356782   BH/Comedy Central
15231.02Glenroy Griffith (6 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 201793   Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
DNPJuan Aracena (Cat2)   Dumont, NJ 119516   NY-NJ MASTERS RACING
DNPEugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ 57369   GS Mengoni U.S.A.
DNPThomas Cipolla (Cat2)   Locust Valley, NY 6944   Bicycle Planet Racing
DNPDavid Correia (Cat3)   Maspeth, NY 185511   We Stand United (W.S.)
DNPAaron Essner (Cat3)   Bloomingdale, NJ 299903   Sonic Boom Racing Team
DNPManuel Frias (Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY 281116   Montecci Cycling
DNPSamuel Frias (Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 193519   Montecci Cycling
DNPScott Gregoire (Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 180688   Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
DNPJonathan Halperin (Cat4)   Hastings On Hudson, NY 285324   Team Hastings Velo
DNPRobert Lattanzi (Cat2)   New York, NY 157989   Lupus Racing Team
DNPHC Lucero (Cat4)   Bayside Ny 383816   Mineola Bikes
DNPMichael Novemsky (Cat2)   Maplewood, NJ 86898   DNK Cycling
DNPKarl Rahn (Cat2)   New York, NY 92839   Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
DNPGeorge Schroeder (Cat3)   Bellmore, NY 201058   Bicycle Planet Racing
DNPEsteban Sequera (Cat3)   Milford, CT 272680   Capital Velo Club
DNPMark Siega (Cat3)   Middle Village, NY 57180   TARGETRAINING
DNPGreg Wheeler (Cat3)   Millburn, NJ 139080   Van Dessel Factory Team
DNPChristopher Chaput (Cat2)   New York, NY 190425   Century Road Club Assoc
DNPSamuel Barker (Cat3)   West Orange, NJ 264121   Liberty Cycle, Inc.

Men - cat 1/2/3/4 - masters - 45+ (15 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1110.16Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ 57369   GS Mengoni U.S.A.
2117.82Gary Steinberg   Mahwah, NJ 33970   Brauer - Mick Management
3125.48Thomas Cipolla (1 - Cat2)   Locust Valley, NY 6944   Bicycle Planet Racing
4133.14Pascal Sauvayre (2 - Cat2)   New York, NY 64894   BH/Comedy Central
5140.80william lopez (1 - Cat3)   North Bergen, NJ 355542   Team Cosmic-Carve Systems
6148.46Scott Hodder (2 - Cat3)   Oceanport, NJ 46178   SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
7156.12Patrick Gellineau (3 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 45371   Somerset Wheelmen
8163.78Robert Lattanzi (3 - Cat2)   New York, NY 157989   Lupus Racing Team
9171.44Christopher Chong-Tenn (4 - Cat3)   Corona, NY 47473   DieHard-Think Racing
10179.10Aubrey Gordon (4 - Cat2)   Reading, PA 45388   Liberty Cycle, Inc.
11186.76Juan Pimentel Sr. (5 - Cat2)   Maywood, NJ 82795   DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
12194.42William Brunner (5 - Cat3)   Verona, NJ 114621   Colavita Racing, Inc.
13202.08Brian Wolf (6 - Cat3)   Ridgefield, CT 47710   SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
14209.74Christian Kaefer (7 - Cat3)   Oradell, NJ 54742   Brauer - Mick Management
15217.40Juan Aracena (6 - Cat2)   Dumont, NJ 119516   NY-NJ MASTERS RACING
DNPCecil Bernard (Cat3)   Thiells, NY 66349   
DNPMartin Bruton (Cat3)   Bayside, NY 62614   Century Road Club Assoc
DNPRomel Campbell (Cat3)   Dumont, NJ 47868   Westwood Velo
DNPRaul Galliano (Cat3)   Secaucus, NJ 242817   DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
DNPGregory Gasowski (Cat4)   Little Neck, NY 302013   
DNPRUBIN DARIO HURTADO      
DNPDavid Jiminian (Cat4)   Bronx 366905   ISF Global Textile Solutions/Indigo
DNPAaron Katin (Cat3)   New York, NY 98888   BH/Comedy Central
DNPKevin Kennedy (Cat4)   Glen Rock, NJ 382631   VELORIGIN Performance
DNPCurtis Lightburn (Cat3)   Florham Park, NJ 60599   Liberty Cycle, Inc.
DNPWayne Lumkong (Cat3)   Andover, NJ 63497   Skylands Cycling
DNPKarl Rahn (Cat2)   New York, NY 92839   Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
DNPSamuel Hanford (Cat3)   Ivoryton, CT 311484   Mystic Velo Club
DNPNoel Johnson (Cat4)   New York, NY 282944   Montecci Cycling
DNPGerardo Martinez (Cat3)   Fort Lee, NJ 148543   Century Road Club Assoc
DNPDesmond Griffith (Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY 163845   

Men - cat 1/2 - senior - 19+ (30 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
173.58Calixto Bello   Miami, FL 280626   AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
2EURIS RAFAEL Vidal Paulino      
384.80Scott Savory   South Ozone Park, NY 297263   
490.41Lisban Quintero   New York, NY 220839   We Stand United (W.S.)
596.02Guillaume Nelessen   Lambertville, NJ 151319   Van Dessel Factory Team
6101.63Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY 238008   Foundation
7107.24Zachary Koop   Ridgefield Park, NJ 246254   Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
8112.85JUAN CARLOS POLANCO   Tenafly, NJ 345430   Strictly Bicycles Cycling
9118.46Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ 240153   Team Metra / Cycles 54
10124.07Chad Butts   New York, NY 83254   enduranceWERX
11129.68Dylan Lowe (1 - Cat2)   New York, NY 340670   BH/Comedy Central
12135.29Alessandro Matteucci   Brooklyn, NY 120157   Century Road Club Assoc
13140.90Jermaine Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 164040   We Stand United (W.S.)
14146.51Stephan Dioslaki   Wayne, NJ 57164   Five Four Sports
15152.12Hammean Walker (2 - Cat2)   Bronx, NY 187485   Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
16157.73Brian Breach   Brooklyn, NY 274223   GS Mengoni U.S.A.
17163.34Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ 57369   GS Mengoni U.S.A.
18168.95Karl Nelson (3 - Cat2)   Coram, NY 263181   Green Arm Bandits/greenarmbandits.com
19174.56Jayson Jacobs (4 - Cat2)   New York, NY 310968   W&D Racing-NY Velo
20180.17Neil Bezdek   New York, NY 276693   UCI CT: Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
DNPAlex Abarbanel-Grossman (Cat2)   Middlebury , VT 276879   C.F. Racing
DNPPedro Campos (Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 350418   Amoroso's Racing Team
DNPWilliam Elliston   Easton, PA 47232   Van Dessel Factory Team
DNPLucas Fortini (Cat2)   Fairfield, CT 231409   C.F. Racing
DNPTomas Ketcham (Cat2)   New York, NY 339480   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
DNPJohann Burrowes (Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 198228   We Stand United (W.S.)
DNPROSEVELT MARTE      
DNPJ Partland (Cat2)   New York, NY 27351   Kissena Cycling Club
DNPJuan Pimentel Jr. (Cat2)   Maywood, NJ 243357   Brauer - Mick Management
DNPJuan Pineda   Sparkill , NY 52336   GS Gotham
DNPMynor Pineda (Cat2)   Union, NJ 53820   Century Road Club Assoc
DNPOscar Pineda   Fort Lee, NJ 53895   GS Gotham
DNPSantiago Santana (Cat2)    Guttenberg, NJ 117162   
DNPBrad Thompson (Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 115826   Amoroso's Racing Team
DNPWilson Vasquez   Piermont, NY 36516   Lupus Racing Team
DNPAndrew Walsh (Cat2)   Hackensack, NJ 251325   Century Road Club Assoc
DNPSteven Wentworth (Cat2)   Yardley Pa 306560   
DNPMichael Zak (Cat2)   Fair Lawn, NJ 301653   Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
DNPJonathan Erdelyi   Fair Haven, NJ 58720   The Red Bicycle
DNPChris Loehner (Cat2)   Albertson, NY 49739   Bicycle Planet Racing
DNPErlin Antonio Garcia Sanchez      
DNPHorace Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 149234   We Stand United (W.S.)
DNPPaul Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 194041   We Stand United (W.S.)
DNPAnthony Lowe   Brooklyn, NY 193990   We Stand United (W.S.)

Women - cat 4 - senior - 19+ (30 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1429.54Sara Yancovitz   Bronx, NY 393912   Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
2448.63christiane tibbs   Jersey City, NJ 311292   
3467.72Anna Janas   New York, NY 378827   Columbia University-NYC
4486.81Isabelle Cote   Sherbrooke Qc 397345   Columbia University-NYC
5Cornelia PAKRODOONIAN      
6524.99Emily Chan   Hoboken, NJ 386990   Century Road Club Assoc

Women - cat 1/2/3/4/5 - juniors - 10-15 (30 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Peye Wong (1 - Cat4)   Flushing, NY 325504   Star Track

Women - cat 1/2/3 - senior - 19+ (15 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1135.70Amy Cutler   North Bergen, NJ 301780   FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
2144.42Emily Spence (1 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 357580   BH/Comedy Central
3153.14Caryl Gale (2 - Cat2)   Hoboken, NJ 60259   Century Road Club Assoc
4161.86Anna Mumford (1 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 384754   Dave Jordan Racing
5170.58CarolLynn Mills (3 - Cat2)   Massapequa, NY 320308   Houlihan Lokey
6179.30Amanda Braverman (4 - Cat2)   Washington, CT 210995   Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
7188.02Camie Kornely (5 - Cat2)   Fort Lee, NJ 215018   Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
8196.74Valerie Hopkins (2 - Cat3)   Manchester, MA 256232   Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
9205.46Masha Schneider (3 - Cat3)   Guttenberg, NJ 369473   
10214.18Jacqueline Paull (4 - Cat3)   Hackettstown, NJ 27456   Watchung Wheelmen
11222.90Cheryl Wolf (6 - Cat2)   Ridgefield, CT 207005   SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
12231.62Renee Engelhardt (7 - Cat2)   New York, NY 287624   Radical Media
13240.34Sarah Sauvayre   New York, NY 118465   BH/Comedy Central
14249.06Julia Simon (5 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 383491   Houlihan Lokey
15257.78Ann Marie Miller   New York, NY 127444   Eumaeus Asset Management - Fuoriclasse
DNPBarb Blakley (Cat3)   New York, NY 362588   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
DNPGabrielle Fisher (Cat3)   Bronx, NY 264788   Amrita
DNPStephanie Kaplan (Cat3)   New York, NY 331706   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
DNPMasha Schneider (Cat3)   Guttenberg, NJ 369473   Westwood Velo
DNPLaura Lee Pedersen Vo (Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 297234   Radical Media
DNPJessica Meany (Cat3)   Elma 318836   Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
DNFElizabeth Marcello (Cat3)   Newyork, NY 289568   Radical Media

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyUSACDFSierra NevadaShimanoBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee