Race Results for
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit
Fort Wayne, IN
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/26/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
196.66JOSH JOHNSON   Fort Wayne, IN59:32.7 257134   BISSELL ABG NUVO
2100.13Marco Aledia (1 - Cat1)   Worthington, OH59:33.3 58428   CLEVELAND CLINIC/RGF SPORTS P/B FELT BICYCLES
3103.60Jeffrey Pendlebury (2 - Cat1)   Fredericksburg, OH59:34.1 307012   CLEVELAND CLIME RGF
4107.07JEREMY GRIMM (3 - Cat1)   Orrville, OH59:34.5 187082   CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH / RGF PB FELT
5110.54BRAD SCHAEFFER (4 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN59:35.2 206320   BISSELL ABG NUVO
6114.01Johnathan Freter (1 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH59:37.1 266654   CLEVELAND CLINIC PORTS HEALTH
7117.48DEREK WITTE (5 - Cat1)   Grand Rapids, MI59:55.6 41402   BISSELL ABG NUVO
8120.95ROBERT MARTIN (2 - Cat2)   Brecksville, OH00:00.4 49126   CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH / RGF P/B FELT
9124.42GRAHAM DEWART (6 - Cat1)   Zionsville, IN00:22.8 241878   SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
10127.89TOM BURKE   Grand Rapids, MI00:22.9 179205   LATHRUP INDUSTRIES/GIANT BICYCLES
11131.36JIM BALDESARE (7 - Cat1)   Kent, OH00:23.2 63797   CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH/RGF
12134.83DAVID CHERNOSKY (8 - Cat1)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH00:23.3 49665   CCSH/RGF PB FELT BICYCLES
13138.30MATTHEW LIGHT (3 - Cat2)   Warsaw, IN00:23.5 277747   ALDERFER BERGEN
14141.77MARK ALFORD (4 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN00:23.6 307004   UNATTACHED
15145.24JOHN PRATT (5 - Cat2)   Niles, MI00:23.7 306188   CYCLIN' PRATT PROFORMA
16148.71KEVIN DEPASSE (6 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN00:23.9 323640   BISSELL ABG NUVO
17152.18CHARLES CROUSE (9 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN00:23.9 194993   ALDERFER BERGAN
18155.65CODY WOODS (7 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN00:24.3 256120   TEAM UPLAND P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING
19159.12CODY HARDLEY (8 - Cat2)   Byron Center, MI00:24.7 258979   EAST HILLS VELO
20162.59BEN WHITEHEAD (10 - Cat1)   Belmont, MI00:24.7 183938   BISSELL ABG NUVO
21166.06SCOTT CATANZARO (11 - Cat1)   Washington, DC00:24.9 290879   BISSELL ABG NUVO
22169.53MICHAEL MASTERS (9 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH00:25.1 83290   NATIONAL ENGINEERING
23173.00CHAD TIEMAN   Fort Wayne, IN00:25.2 292101   TEAM UPLAND BREWING CO.
24176.47KEVIN HENSCHEL (10 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH00:27.6 308035   DAYTON FUJI
25179.94Isaiah Newkirk (12 - Cat1)   St.louis, MO00:28.5 282064   HARLEY DAVIDSON
26183.41DUSTIN GREER   Cedar Hill, TN00:28.7 178240   MAXXIS/FIRST ENDURANCE
27186.88FREDERICK ROSE (11 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN00:30.4 30553   SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE
28190.35ALEXEY VERMEULEN   Pinckney, MI00:30.9 258681   BISSELL ABG NUVO
29193.82AARON CRUIKSHANK (12 - Cat2)   Akron, OH00:31.0 258844   SFW RAINBOW INKS
30197.29DAVID LEWIS (1 - Cat3)   Huntertown, IN00:32.2 200944   FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS
31200.76ERIC KNIGHT (13 - Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH00:32.2 61603   BANDWIDTH/REVOLUTION
32204.23COURT MAPLE (14 - Cat1)   Fishers, IN00:32.3 51261   M.O.B. SQUAD/U BUILD IT
33207.70KYLE PERRY (13 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN00:34.0 240005   TEAM UPLAND BREWING P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING
34211.17Gary Painter (14 - Cat2)   Ft Wayne, IN00:34.1 49932   TEAM FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
35214.64TIMOTHY STORM NIXON (15 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN00:34.2 337314   TEAM UPLAND P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING
36218.11JONATHAN SHELL (15 - Cat1)   Wooster, OH00:34.5 71499   RGF CLEVELAND CLINIC
37221.58JASON KAREW (16 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH00:35.4 133936   BANDWIDTH/REVOLUTION
38225.05ISAIAH WALLAKE (2 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH00:38.8 100343   NATIONAL ENGINEERING
39228.52DECLAN DOYLE (16 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN58:51.1 67486   BISSELL ABG NUVO
40231.99Felipe Cardenas (17 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN00:36.0 177206   INDIE BIKE
41235.46RICHARD TOLER (3 - Cat3)   Dayton, OH59:22.3 66088   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
42238.93ANTHONY PRATT (4 - Cat3)   Niles, MI00:02.8 311360   CYCLIN' PRATT PROFORMA

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1203.95THOMAS WALSH   Bloomington In42:02.9 332210   SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE/TEAM TORTUGA
2209.88TIMOTHY STORM NIXON   Bloomington, IN42:03.2 337314   TEAM UPLAND P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING
3215.81JOHN LANCIONE (1 - Cat3)   Granger, IN42:03.3 113843   SPIN ZONE RACING P/B BIKE THE BEND
4221.74JOHN CALLAHAN   Terre Haute, IN42:03.9 289458   TEAM UPLAND P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING
5227.67SCOTT BAUMER   Indianapolis, IN42:03.9 353428   INDIEBIKE.COM P/B ANGIE'S LIST
6233.60JOSEPH MARTIN   Elkhart, IN42:04.0 343980   SPIN ZONE RACING
7239.53WAYNE MCKILLIP (2 - Cat3)   Huntertown, IN42:04.1 345648   FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS
8245.46Luke Momper (3 - Cat3)   Fort Wayne, IN42:04.4 339018   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
9251.39BEN PADILLA (4 - Cat3)   Haverhill, MA42:04.6 341394   OSU CYCLING
10257.32WILLIAM SHERMAN   Indianapolis, IN42:05.3 134321   A CYCLING TEAM
11263.25CLAY BUTLER   Richmond, IN42:05.4 318774   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
12269.18MICHAEL LANGAN (5 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN42:05.5 59681   HEROES FOUNDATION
13275.11JOHN PRATT   Niles, MI42:05.8 306188   CYCLIN' PRATT PROFORMA
14281.04ISAIAH WALLAKE (6 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH42:07.0 100343   NATIONAL ENGINEERING
15286.97MATT BRINDLE (7 - Cat3)   Evansville, IN42:07.2 283652   TEAM GUITAR LAB P/B CADY WELLNESS
16292.90KENTON REKEWEG (8 - Cat3)   Fort Wayne, IN42:07.5 100861   MEN OF STEEL RACING
17298.83MIKE ATKINS (9 - Cat3)   South Bend, IN42:07.6 330012   SPIN ZONE RACING P/B BIKE THE BEND
18304.76SAMUEL WRIGHT (10 - Cat3)   Mount Vernon42:08.2 366846   
19310.69TIM HOEFLINGER (1 - Cat4)   Columbus, IN42:08.2 330468   
20316.62TIMOTHY BANKS (11 - Cat3)   Fort Wayne, IN42:08.4 339660   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
21322.55RICHARD SANSON (2 - Cat4)   Warsaw, IN42:08.4 326264   RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGEN
22328.48GREGG NESS (12 - Cat3)   Huntington, IN42:08.5 313774   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
23334.41JEFF AUFDENCAMP (13 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH42:08.6 54950   MAMA MIMI'S /KENDA
24340.34MICHAEL COOK (14 - Cat3)   South Bend , IN42:08.7 273966   SPINZONE RACING P/B BIKE THE BEND
25346.27Patrick Kulwicki (15 - Cat3)   South Bend, IN42:08.8 295190   Spin Zone Racing p/b Bike the Bend
26352.20MARC JOHNSON (16 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN42:08.8 344334   INDIEBIKE.COM P/B ANGIE'S LIST
27358.13DAN HILLER (17 - Cat3)   Portland, IN42:09.1 300475   AERO
28364.06DEREK DELZER (18 - Cat3)   Troy, MI42:09.2 317058   02/CADUES
29369.99JEFFREY MEADE (19 - Cat3)   Westfield, IN42:09.3 314908   PURDUE UNIVERSITY
30375.92LUKE WOODARD (20 - Cat3)   Blacksburg, VA42:10.5 328148   TREK STORE OF CINCINNATI
31381.85JOHN WEST (21 - Cat3)   Bardstown, KY42:10.7 265025   TEAM LOUISVILLE
32387.78ANTHONY PRATT (22 - Cat3)   Niles, MI42:10.8 311360   CYCLIN' PRATT PROFORMA
33393.71ROBERT MCMASTERS (3 - Cat4)   Elkhart, IN42:10.8 260350   SPIN ZONE RACING P/B BIKE THE BEND
34399.64LOGAN LELAND (23 - Cat3)   Sugar Grove, OH42:11.6 293011   NATIONAL ENGINEERING
35405.57RAMON VASQUEZ (24 - Cat3)   Yoder, IN42:11.9 122487   MEN OF STEEL RACING
36411.50AARON YANCEY (25 - Cat3)   New Palestine, IN42:13.2 157739   BLUE RIDGE DESIGN
37417.43LUKE TILMANS (26 - Cat3)   South Bend, IN42:14.1 359840   RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGEN
38423.36JEFF RYAN (27 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN42:14.6 192058   BLUE RIDGE DESIGN
39429.29PHILLIP SOJKA (28 - Cat3)   West Lafayette, IN42:15.0 344558   SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE
40435.22BRAD MCCRACKEN (29 - Cat3)   Fort Wayne, IN42:15.1 258432   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
41441.15JASON ROMAIN (30 - Cat3)   Ellettsville, IN42:15.4 170532   
42447.08WILLIAM MARTIN (4 - Cat4)   Goshen, IN42:16.5 374802   SPIN ZONE RACING
43453.01BO SHERMAN (31 - Cat3)   Loveland, OH40:28.8 120645   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
44458.94RENATO SOSA (32 - Cat3)   Centerville, OH42:12.4 292086   TEAM GHISALLO

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1328.43CHRIS DAWSON   Westfield, IN39:31.4 129755   FIT LIVIN'
2341.97CLAY BUTLER   Richmond, IN39:34.6 318774   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
3355.51JEFFREY MEADE   Westfield, IN39:35.7 314908   PURDUE UNIVERSITY
4369.05SAMUEL WRIGHT   Mount Vernon39:35.9 366846   
5382.59STEVEN LADOUCEUR   South Bend , IN39:36.0 356937   SPIND ZONE RACING P/B BIKE THE BEND
6396.13PAUL JANSEN   Indianapolis, IN39:36.0 298849   JOE'S CYCLES/CARDINAL BICYCLE CO.
7409.67ZACHARY DEITCH   Greenwood In39:38.7 311604   SPEEDWAY WHEELMEN
8423.21PAUL BRUMBAUGH   Elkhart, IN39:50.3 305583   SPINZONE RACING
9436.75ERIK ALBERS   Indianapolis, IN39:55.0 330184   SPEEDWAY WHEELMEN
10450.29PAUL SMITH   Granger, IN39:55.0 291048   SPIN ZONE RACING P/B BIKE THE BEND
11463.83JERRY LEE   Fishers, IN39:55.2 297181   HEROES FOUNDATION CYCLING CLUB
12477.37DODD KATTMAN   Roanoke, IN39:55.5 311630   FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS
13490.91DAVID PRATT   Niles, MI39:58.3 347096   CYCLIN' PRATT PROFORMA
14504.45RYAN STAFFORD   Fort Waynet, IN40:23.3 344298   ALDERFER BERGEN
15517.99MICK STEWART   Fort Wayne, IN40:43.7 311860   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
16531.53MICHAEL DEROSE   Fort Wayne, IN40:47.7 350604   MEN OF STEEL RACING
17545.07AARON KOCK   Chicago, IL40:54.2 341048   TEAM TATI
18558.61JEREMY PFISTER   Auburn, IN40:54.9 346442   MEN OF STEEL RACING LLC
19572.15STEPHEN SMITH   Carmel, IN36:05.8 354222   
20585.69NATE SWANSON   Park City, UT36:06.3 317680   ALBERTO'S SPORT
DNFJake Brooks   Muncie, IN 322864   

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1430.43MATT TESCULA   Roanoke, IN30:12.8 323664   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
2435.42Joshua Miller   Warsaw, IN30:12.9 381896   
3440.41JOSEPH DEMPSEY   Fort Wayne30:13.0 361483   SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
4445.40JOE GREENLEE   Fort Wayne, IN30:13.2 354320   TEAM HEROES
5450.39IAN KRESNAK   Granger, IN30:13.5 369763   I-GO/DEPAUL CYCLING
6ANDY CHRIST   30:13.6   
7460.37DENNY ZECH   Fort Wayne, IN30:13.6 331494   MEN OF STEEL RACING
8465.36JAY SALGE   Lima30:14.2 377540   UNATTACHED
9470.35JUSTIN BARTLETT   Fort Wayne, IN30:15.2 350146   MEN OF STEEL RACING
10475.34DAVID WEFLER   Zionsville, IN30:18.0 340668   
11480.33JAMES MAXEY   Granger, IN30:19.0 350872   
12485.32JOHN FAZIO   Fort Wayne, IN30:19.7 310029   MEN OF STEEL RACING
13490.31ANDY PASKINS   Carmel, IN30:19.9 137920   
14495.30BRANDON LONG   Fort Wayne, IN30:20.1 358099   
15500.29MARK HAMILTON   Avilla, IN30:21.9 244211   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
16505.28KEITH PULFER   Fort Wayne, IN30:23.3 339498   FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS
17510.27SPENCER BRAUCHLA   Laotto, IN30:24.6 380101   
18515.26DAN PAINTER   Auburn, IN30:37.4 315772   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
19520.25Travis Patton   Fort Wayne, IN31:01.9 378058   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
20525.24KIRBY CARLSON   Fort Wayne, IN31:02.1 368133   
21530.23BENJAMIN LEWANDOWSKI   Fort Wayne, IN30:14.6 362365   
22535.22ERIC BUCHER   Huntington, IN30:15.6 337238   MEN OF STEEL RACING
23540.21JOSIAH LONGENECKER   Angola, IN30:16.0 353804   MEN OF STEEL
24545.20KURT MARQUARDT   South Bend30:19.1 366763   PRO FORM
25550.19BRADLEY SCHOEFF   Bluffton30:34.8 376290   Three Rivers Velo Sport Club, INC
26555.18MARK MILLER   Fort Wayne, IN30:59.5 343740   SUMMIT CITY BICYCLES
27560.17VICTOR POPOV   Plainfield, IN31:00.3 382967   MOB SQUAD
28Geoff Stelec   31:03.3   
29570.15Nick Fabini   Fort Wayne, IN31:03.4 361494   CARDINAL TATTOO
30BRIAN DAWSON   30:14.0   FIT LIVIN
31580.13JOHN FORSLUND   Fort Wayne, IN30:25.7 376441   
32DANIEL YAMAMOTO   32:29.1   SPFC
33ERICH HOFACKER   30:32.7   UNATTACHED

Men - Master - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1142.33JIM BALDESARE (1 - Cat1)   Kent, OH48:27.8 63797   CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH/RGF
2153.25JASON KAREW (1 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH48:28.0 133936   BANDWIDTH/REVOLUTION
3164.17COURT MAPLE (2 - Cat1)   Fishers, IN48:29.0 51261   M.O.B. SQUAD/U BUILD IT
4175.09MARK SWARTZENDRUBER (3 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL48:30.7 154822   SCARLET FIRE RACING
5186.01JOHN KELLY (2 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN50:09.2 18827   JOE'S CYCLES/CARDINAL BICYCLE
6196.93JERRY WITHAM (3 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN50:09.3 70424   FT OUTFITTERS
7207.85ERIC KNIGHT (4 - Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH50:08.6 61603   BANDWIDTH/REVOLUTION
8218.77MICHAEL MASTERS (4 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH50:09.0 83290   NATIONAL ENGINEERING
9229.69KARIM ABDELKADER (5 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN50:08.8 41398   MOB SQUAD
10240.61Felipe Cardenas (5 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN50:09.2 177206   INDIE BIKE
11251.53WILLIAM SHERMAN (6 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN50:09.5 134321   A CYCLING TEAM
12262.45NATE SWANSON (1 - Cat4)   Park City, UT50:09.7 317680   ALBERTO'S SPORT
13273.37MARK DAMSCHRODER (1 - Cat3)   Miamisburg, OH50:09.8 57601   GHISALLO CYCLING TEAM
14284.29GREG BAUER (2 - Cat4)   Muncie, IN50:09.2 310092   KIRK'S BIKE SHOP
15295.21JONATHAN SHELL (6 - Cat1)   Wooster, OH50:09.4 71499   RGF CLEVELAND CLINIC

Men - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1239.56GARY PAINTER (1 - Cat2)   Ft Wayne, IN44:37.9 49932   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
2247.32TODD ANDERSEN (2 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN44:38.4 1584   Men of Steel Racing
3255.08MICHAEL SAVORY (3 - Cat2)   Miamisburg, OH45:34.7 248650   McDonalds Cycling Team
4262.84CHRIS GRISVARD (1 - Cat3)   Dublin, OH45:34.7 52865   New Hampshire Cycling Club
5270.60Jim Jenkins (2 - Cat3)   Ironton, OH45:34.8 242096   AeroCat Cycling
6278.36GREGG NESS (3 - Cat3)   Huntington, IN45:35.0 313774   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
7286.12JEFF AUFDENCAMP (4 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH45:35.2 54950   Mama Mimi's presented by Kenda
8293.88HENRY SWINTY (4 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN45:35.3 48628   
9301.64JOHN WEST (5 - Cat3)   Bardstown, KY45:35.4 265025   Team Louisville
10309.40MARC JOHNSON (6 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN45:35.8 344334   Team Indiebike
11317.16JOHN SCHMITZ (7 - Cat3)   Bargersville, IN45:36.2 315756   Team Indiebike
12324.92SCOTT ECCLESTONE (8 - Cat3)   Fort Wayne, IN45:36.4 287459   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
13332.68DAVID LEWIS (9 - Cat3)   Huntertown, IN45:36.7 200944   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
14340.44GENE SPANGLER (10 - Cat3)   Centerville, OH45:36.9 295691   Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
15348.20JOE FOX (1 - Cat4)   Bargersville, IN45:36.9 375518   
16355.96MATTHEW GRATE (11 - Cat3)   Waterloo, IN45:36.9 310372   Men of Steel Racing
17363.72JOSEPH WEBSTER (12 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN45:37.0 199652   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
18371.48SHAYNE DILLINGER (13 - Cat3)   Beavercreek, OH45:40.5 267052   Team Ghisallo
19379.24RICHARD TOLER (14 - Cat3)   Dayton, OH46:32.0 66088   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
20387.00STEVEN VORDERMAN (15 - Cat3)   Fort Wayne, IN46:13.3 50616   Don Galligher-DRT Consulting
21394.76ALLEN GALLOWAY (16 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN46:33.5 82542   Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
22402.52JEFF RHODES (17 - Cat3)   Zionsville, IN45:34.2 299765   Team Nebo Ridge
23410.28CHARLES SOUTH (5 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN46:41.6 33532   Men of Steel Racing

Men - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1538.73ALEXANDER LEWIS   Huntertown, IN24:44.7 311603   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
2548.98DAN PAINTER   Auburn, IN24:51.3 315772   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
3559.23VICTOR POPOV   Plainfield, IN26:00.4 382967   MOB SQUAD
4569.48NIKOLAS MOEHRING   Fort Wayne, IN26:37.8 272488   MEN OF STEEL RACING
5579.73EMILY NEICE   Granger, IN26:52.5 355110   TRIPLE THREAT
6589.98JOSEPH PAINTER   Auburn, IN25:29.9 375992   Ft. Wayne Outfitters

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1287.62SIERRA SIEBENLIST (1 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN37:16.9 166038   INDIEBIKE.COM P/B ANGIE'S LIST
2309.23NICOLE BOREM (1 - Cat2)   Warsaw, IN37:42.3 184390   MEN OF STEEL RACING
3330.84ANGIE SEXTON (1 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH37:44.9 302437   BISHOP'S
4352.45STEPHANIE BRESLIN DE SOSA (2 - Cat1)   Centerville, OH37:48.0 294010   TEAM GHISALLO
5374.06EKAINE REED (2 - Cat3)   Greenwood, IN37:56.9 380945   FIT UVIN
6395.67EMMA CAUGHLIN (3 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN38:29.6 335006   SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
7417.28ELLIE BURKE (4 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI38:30.2 342636   TEAM KENDA PRESENTED BY GEARGRINDER
8438.89ELIZABETH COBB (5 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN38:34.8 302950   SCHOLAR'S INN BAKEHOUSE

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1516.01KRISTEN COLEMAN   Winnetka Il26:01.1 377857   SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
2525.26EMILY SAMONS   Noblesville, IN26:01.4 379612   TEAM HEROES
3534.51ASHTON DEHAHN   Lafayette, IN26:02.0 379687   SCHOLARS INN
4543.76CHIENHUI (JANET) SHERMAN   Indianapolis, IN26:04.5 312884   A CYCLING TEAM
5553.01MARIE LOCKE   Muncie, IN26:27.7 351126   Ball State University
6Sara Farver-Staub   25:04.9   
7JOANNA SURMA   25:16.4   WOMEN OF STEEL
8580.76CATHY HAMILTON   Avilla, IN25:49.6 324560   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
9590.01CASSANDRA KLINE   New Haven, IN25:34.2 378173   3 RIVERS VELO SPORT

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDFSpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee