Race Results for
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race
Virgil, NY
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 05/06/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Tandem (22 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Robert Nunnink   Newfield, NY1:26:47 254005  399 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling
1Garrett Nunnink   Newfield, NY1:26:47 376413  398 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 (66 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1212.95Daniel Barney (1 - Cat2)   Fairport, NY2:49:58 230661  150 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso /Genesee Valley Cycling Club
2223.12James Thompson (2 - Cat2)   Grand Island, NY2:51:59 297130  158 MVP Health Care Cycling/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
3233.29John Hunter (1 - Cat1)   Endicott, NY2:52:13 224432  176 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso /Genesee Valley Cycling Club
4243.46Dylan Pudiak (2 - Cat1)   Fairport, NY2:52:44 317924  149 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso /Genesee Valley Cycling Club
5253.63Jeremy Wickham (3 - Cat2)   Horseheads, NY2:52:49 238317  160 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling
6263.80Patrick Walle (4 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN2:52:52 341776  154 Minerva Design Cycling Team/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
7273.97David Yacobelli (5 - Cat2)   Endicott, NY2:53:02 80453  156 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling
8284.14Todd Craig (6 - Cat2)   Pittsford, NY2:53:10 43991  164 Nalgene/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
9294.31Jason Hettenbaugh (7 - Cat2)   Honeoye Falls , NY2:53:15 263837  168 Solo Break Racing/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
10304.48Brendan Housler (3 - Cat1)   Rochester, NY2:54:58 278407  162 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso /Genesee Valley Cycling Club
11314.65Andrew Melnychenko (8 - Cat2)   Alpine, NY2:55:21 52777  152 MaxPowerCycling.com
12324.82David Faso (1 - Cat3)   Cazenovia, NY2:55:34 11315  151 MaxPowerCycling.com
13334.99Robert Schuler (2 - Cat3)   Webster, NY2:55:54 262137  169 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
14Travis Samuel   2:56:10  172 
15Brett Aquino   2:56:24  173 Team
16365.50Ethan Suttner (3 - Cat3)   Ithaca, NY2:59:12 276747  174 CRCA/CycleLifeUSA/GF Capital
17375.67Kevin Walker (9 - Cat2)   Rochester, NY2:59:21 323056  167 Minerva Design Cycling Team/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
18385.84Massimo Pascazi   2:59:30 379490  166 Erace Cancer Cycling Team
19396.01Benjamin Salibra (10 - Cat2)   Fayetteville, NY3:01:10 233370  161 Project U23/Onondaga Cycling Club Inc.
20Isaac Smith   3:01:18  171 Aquila/Racer Sportif
DNFMarc Polsinelli   dnf  175 Team Zuck
DNFJames Bent   dnf 379393  165 Peterborough Cycling Club
DNFDanny Timmerman   Clay, NYdnf 79102  170 Richard Sachs
DNFPaul Eisele (Cat2)   Andes, NYdnf 253966  157 Upton Bass Racing
DNFPeter Ozolins (Cat2)   Ithaca, NYdnf 65486  163 Broadway Bicycle School
DNFJohn Holden (Cat3)   Fairport Nydnf 316474  155 Minerva Design Cycling Team/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
DNFGregory Cushing   dnf 379143  153 TDI-TeamZuck

Men - Cat 3/4 (44 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1348.29Michael Grygus (1 - Cat3)   Endwell, NY1:57:46 263571  30 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling
2352.90Kevin Emr (2 - Cat3)   Syracuse, NY1:57:47 291204  34 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling
3357.51Henry Gerson (3 - Cat3)   Ithaca, NY1:57:48 345364  46 ChrisCookies/SwanCycles/Finger Lakes Cycling Club
4362.12Frederick Harle (1 - Cat4)   Jamesville, NY1:57:49 303474  38 
5366.73Michael Howard (4 - Cat3)   Niagara Falls, NY1:57:50 283281  20 Handlebars Cycle Company/Queen City Cyclists
6371.34Matthew Worstell (2 - Cat4)   Basking Ridge, NJ1:57:51 340772  35 Syracuse University
7375.95Philip Nesbitt (3 - Cat4)   Churchville, NY1:57:52 268155  62 Solo Break Racing/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
8380.56Jeremy Gardner (5 - Cat3)   Brooktondale, NY1:57:53 204147  31 Finger Lakes Cycling Club
9385.17Randall Martin (6 - Cat3)   Laurens, NY1:57:54 321782  70 
10389.78Eric Korolewski (7 - Cat3)   Liverpool, NY1:57:55 261040  66 Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle
11394.39Theodor Schnaufer (4 - Cat4)   Rochester, NY1:58:01 262154  29 Once Again Nut Butter Racing/Livingston Cycling Club
12399.00Abraham Stroock (8 - Cat3)   Ithaca, NY1:58:02 34457  32 ChrisCookies/SwanCycles/Finger Lakes Cycling Club
13403.61Robert Wood (5 - Cat4)   Wellsburg, NY1:58:03 309105  51 Rogue Race Team-NY
14408.22Nathan Sentz (9 - Cat3)   Cooperstown, NY1:58:04 215130  50 
15412.83Jason Haight (6 - Cat4)   Manlius, NY1:58:05 223622  47 
16417.44Peter Pelychaty (7 - Cat4)   Rochester, NY1:58:05 211238  33 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling
17422.05Justin DeAmicis (8 - Cat4)   New Hartford, NY1:58:07 241043  68 Dick Sonne's Racing
18426.66Luke Thomas (9 - Cat4)   Interlaken, NY1:58:08 280461  52 
19431.27Eric Giehl (10 - Cat4)   Webster, NY1:58:09 286375  21 Quality Care Pharmacies/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
20435.88Ivan Temnykh   Pa Furnace, PA1:58:10 221656  36 
21440.49Douglas Carlson (10 - Cat3)   Alpine, NY1:58:11 52320  55 Finger Lakes Cycling Club
22445.10Aaron Johnson (11 - Cat4)   Oswego, NY1:58:12 108276  26 
23449.71Gregory Gray (11 - Cat3)   Rochester, NY1:58:13 176098  69 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
24454.32Michael Madden (12 - Cat4)   Penfield, NY1:58:14 246341  18 CNB-County Malt Group Cycling/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
25458.93Thierry Blanchet (12 - Cat3)   Castleton, NY1:58:15 190039  53 North American Velo
26463.54Gregory Brett (13 - Cat4)   Webster, NY1:58:16 255428  48 
27468.15James Nicholson (14 - Cat4)   Fulton, NY1:58:17 331260  43 
28472.76Dirk Biemans (13 - Cat3)   Albion, NY1:58:18 64690  73 Intergrow
29477.37Nate Foster (15 - Cat4)   Ithaca, NY1:58:19 303738  25 Crystal City Cycling
30481.98Charles Rhoades (14 - Cat3)   Binghamton, NY1:58:20 287710  61 RUUD Racing Team/Tioga Velo Club
31486.59Gerald Dunn (16 - Cat4)   Penfield, NY1:58:21 283526  40 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
32491.20Yohsuke Takakura (17 - Cat4)   Albany, NY1:58:22 306296  59 Dr. Naylor's Racing
33495.81Bruce Hayward (18 - Cat4)   Victor, NY1:58:29 102529  76 Park Ave Bike
34500.42Ray Willard (19 - Cat4)   Oneida, NY1:58:30 308807  64 Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle
35505.03Volodymyr Spantchak (15 - Cat3)   Fairport, NY1:58:31 224464  63 PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
36509.64DAVID FROSTCLAPP (20 - Cat4)   Ithaca, NY1:58:32 292596  44 Finger Lakes Cycling Club
37514.25Steven Smith (16 - Cat3)   Cooperstown, NY1:58:36 230707  28 
38518.86Seth deMarrais (21 - Cat4)   Worcester, NY1:58:42 307456  42 Dr. Naylor's Racing
39523.47Michael Mascarenhas (17 - Cat3)   Saratoga Springs, NY1:58:43 189066  27 North American Velo
40528.08joshua gonsenhauser (22 - Cat4)   Rochester, NY1:59:53 261545  60 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
41532.69Carl Pfranger (23 - Cat4)   Utica, NY2:00:25 304938  49 Mohawk Valley Bicycling Club
42537.30Judson Speer (24 - Cat4)   Cobleskill, NY2:00:47 207033  41 Dr. Naylor's Racing
43541.91Jonathan Tenney (18 - Cat3)   Ithaca, NY2:02:32 210037  77 Bouledogue Tout Noir
44546.52Peter Mintun (25 - Cat4)   Solon, OH2:02:41 343794  39 Cycling Club at Cornell University/Cornell University
45551.13David Marsh (26 - Cat4)   Farmington, NY2:02:55 292157  23 Marina Auto Group/RAM/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
46555.74Blair Sturm (27 - Cat4)   Horseheads, NY2:04:41 327974  65 Rogue Race Team-NY
47560.35Matthew DeLisa (28 - Cat4)   Ithaca, NY2:08:11 82019  74 FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles
48564.96Jeffrey Thomas (19 - Cat3)   Fairport, NY2:08:39 66442  72 ROG presented by Towners
49569.57Robert Dietrick (20 - Cat3)   Farmington, NY2:08:53 204710  54 Minerva Design Cycling Team/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
50574.18Steve Goebel (29 - Cat4)   Victor, NY2:09:11 295274  56 Dorschel / Reed Eye Associates/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
51578.79Gregg Griffo (30 - Cat4)   Rochester, NY2:09:24 249028  75 ROG Presented by Towners
52583.40Steven Gates (31 - Cat4)   West Winfield, NY2:09:38 208575  19 Central New York Cyclist-CNYC/Central New York Cyclist
53588.01Scott Smith (32 - Cat4)   Rochester, NY2:19:00 288757  67 Dorschel / Reed Eye Associates/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
DNFEric Gregoire (Cat3)   Phoenix, NYdnf 243398  58 Team SCARR
DNFOwen Wood (Cat4)   Rochester, NYdnf 53673  71 Team ROG
DNFNicholas Chen (Cat3)   Ithaca, NYdnf 369761  57 Cycling Club at Cornell University/Cornell University
DNFBrian Thompson (Cat3)   Endicott, NYdnf 104344  37 
DNFTyler Sweeting (Cat4)   Webster, NYdnf 268220  45 Quality Care Pharmacies/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
DNFAaron DiNoto (Cat4)   Rochester, NYdnf 200543  22 Genesee Valley Cycling Club

Men - Cat 4/5 (22 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1435.94Daniel Jardin (1 - Cat4)   Mexico, NY0:58:30 299029  726 MaxPowerCycling.com
2439.61Michael Corcimiglia   Webster, NY0:58:31 238753  749 CNB-County Malt Group Cycling/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
3443.28David Stauffer (2 - Cat4)   Ithaca, NY0:58:32 370578  724 Cycling Club at Cornell University/Cornell University
4446.95Daniel Salisbury (3 - Cat4)   Ithaca, NY0:58:33 368355  716 Cycling Club at Cornell University/Cornell University
5450.62Scott Somers (1 - Cat5)   Oswego, NY0:58:34 69959  743 MaxPowerCycling.com
6454.29Michael Meier (4 - Cat4)   Binghamton, NY0:58:42 237976  728 Tioga Velo Club
7457.96Leo Kolshorn (5 - Cat4)   Hawley, PA0:58:43 149053  741 Skylands Cycling
8461.63Micah Lerner (6 - Cat4)   Los Altos, CA0:58:49 334018  718 Cycling Club at Cornell University/Cornell University
9465.30Keith DelFavero   Auburn, NY0:58:55 378629  742 
10468.97RONALD MATTISON (2 - Cat5)   Lima, NY0:58:56 250895  729 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
11472.64Rick Bush (3 - Cat5)   Oswego, NY0:58:57 365289  734 
12476.31Brian McFetridge (4 - Cat5)   Canandaigua, NY0:58:58 376846  751 
13479.98Robert Newcomb (5 - Cat5)   Ithaca0:59:17 368310  759 Cornell University
14483.65Daniel Ohart (7 - Cat4)   Waverly, NY0:59:28 306017  736 Rogue Race Team-NY
15487.32James Randall (8 - Cat4)   Chittenango, NY1:00:46 181711  715 Team SCARR
16490.99William Day (6 - Cat5)   Ilion, NY1:00:54 377616  723 Central New York Cyclist
17494.66Joshuah Tatro (9 - Cat4)   Fairport, NY1:01:45 326216  755 Towpath SBR Sole
18498.33Benjamin Patton (10 - Cat4)   Oneonta, NY1:02:00 361578  732 
19502.00David Richardson (11 - Cat4)   Rochester, NY1:02:25 367420  744 
20505.67Keith Lyndaker (12 - Cat4)   Lowville, NY1:02:49 296563  733 MaxPowerCycling.com
21509.34steven french (7 - Cat5)   Conesus, NY1:03:00 369682  730 Livingston Cycling Club
22513.01Robert Shackelford (13 - Cat4)   Rochester, NY1:03:01 348434  754 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
23516.68Timothy Carlson (14 - Cat4)   Montour Falls, NY1:03:29 52319  735 
24520.35marc saben   Auburn, NY1:03:33 377508  752 
25524.02James Tiffany (8 - Cat5)   Bloomfield, NY1:03:37 339354  748 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
26527.69Christopher Spina (15 - Cat4)   Manlius, NY1:03:39 279606  753 Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle/Team SCARR
27531.36Robert Panek (9 - Cat5)   Fairport, NY1:03:40 370562  727 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
28535.03Steve VanNostrand (10 - Cat5)   Vestal, NY1:04:11 378740  760 Once Again
29538.70Robert Nugent (11 - Cat5)   Binghamton, NY1:04:32 379153  761 Ruud Racing / Tioga Velo Club
30542.37Michael Volo (12 - Cat5)   Baldwinsville, NY1:05:44 275993  725 Onondaga Cycling Club Inc.
31546.04Kurt Woodruff   Baldwinsville, NY1:06:10 227182  746 RUUD Racing Team/Tioga Velo Club
32549.71Joseph Magliocca (13 - Cat5)   Oneida, NY1:06:21 301564  738 
33553.38Anthony Sylor (16 - Cat4)   Conesus, NY1:06:26 293971  737 Once Again Nut Butter Racing/Livingston Cycling Club
34557.05James Smith (14 - Cat5)   Gilbertsville Pa1:06:40 368668  762 Cornell University
35Kelsey Taylor   1:06:45  758 
36564.39David Staley (15 - Cat5)   Springfield Center, NY1:06:47 360138  717 
37568.06matthew Vinetti   Tunkhannock, PA1:07:09 110811  757 
38571.73Don Whiting   Utica, NY1:07:13 379372  719 
39575.40Todd Relyea (16 - Cat5)   La Fayette, NY1:09:00 334344  720 MaxPowerCycling.com
40579.07Eric Guba (17 - Cat5)   Binghamton, NY1:09:21 379249  721 Tioga Velo Club
41582.74Alex Deyhim   Ithaca, NY1:22:29 379495  750 
42586.41Rich rutishauser (17 - Cat4)   Whitesboro, NY1:35:44 160242  756 MVBC
43590.08Shannon Case (18 - Cat4)   Penfield, NY1:36:12 216809  731 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
DNFNathaniel Molinari (Cat5)   Oswego, NYdnf 365231  747 
DNFDavid Grieves (Cat5)   Baldwinsville, NYdnf 350868  740 MaxPowerCycling.com
DNFJeffrey Cole (Cat5)   Camillus, NYdnf 314948  745 MaxPowerCycling.com
DNFRAMON MELIAN (Cat4)   Bronx, NYdnf 357250  739 Century Road Club Assoc
DNFThomas Kanyak (Cat4)   Swoyersville, PAdnf 48737  722 Upstate Velo

Men - Masters - MR - 35+ (22 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1390.82Mariano Garcia (1 - Cat3)   Ithaca, NY0:57:54 53570  852 ChrisCookies/SwanCycles/Finger Lakes Cycling Club
2397.04Richard Karaz (1 - Cat2)   Remsen, NY0:57:55 46804  866 Central New York Cyclist
3403.26Armin Heurich (1 - Cat4)   Ithaca, NY0:58:02 315646  860 ChrisCookies/SwanCycles/Finger Lakes Cycling Club
4409.48John Lynch   Ithaca, NY0:58:10 379147  865 
5415.70Ad Stabel (2 - Cat4)   East Meredith, NY1:00:10 135478  864 Central New York Cyclist
6421.92Casey Carlstrom (3 - Cat4)   Ithaca, NY1:00:19 276511  886 FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles
7428.14Peter Martin (2 - Cat3)   New Lisbon, NY1:00:30 22713  878 Central New York Cyclist-CNYC/Central New York Cyclist
8434.36Keith Watkins (3 - Cat3)   Hamilton1:00:35 278639  880 Central New York Cyclist
9440.58Bryan Blake (4 - Cat4)   Brewerton, NY1:00:36 214701  869 MaxPowerCycling.com
10446.80Gregory Drumm (5 - Cat4)   Chittenango, NY1:00:52 181712  873 Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle/Team SCARR
11453.02Gregory Low (6 - Cat4)   N Syracuse, NY1:01:03 95725  882 MaxPowerCycling Team
12459.24Guy Damiano (7 - Cat4)   New Hartford, NY1:01:46 50760  876 MVBC/Mohawk Valley Bicycling Club
13465.46Phil Batten (8 - Cat4)   Manlius, NY1:01:55 279652  855 Team SCARR
14471.68Mark Williams (9 - Cat4)   Clinton, NY1:01:58 211198  879 Mohawk Valley Bicycling Club
15477.90Patrick Kapinus (10 - Cat4)   Chenango Forks, NY1:02:06 197101  884 Ruud Racing / Tioga Velo Club
16484.12Glenn Allen (11 - Cat4)   Gloversville, NY1:03:06 197687  856 
17490.34Ethan Frost (12 - Cat4)   Newark, DE1:03:49 139749  881 First State Velo Sport
18496.56Brian Sanders (4 - Cat3)   New Hartford, NY1:04:31 31213  861 Mohawk Valley Bicycling Club
19502.78George Hluck (13 - Cat4)   Painted Post, NY1:04:32 114800  871 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling
20509.00Mark Shenstone (14 - Cat4)   Trumansburg, NY1:04:44 172850  868 Finger Lakes Cycling Club
21515.22Randy Rhoads (15 - Cat4)   Horseheads, NY1:06:27 312184  867 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling
22521.44Doake Brown (1 - Cat5)   Cortland, NY1:06:30 160332  857 
23John Siliciano   1:06:40  885 
24533.88Dean Furnia (16 - Cat4)   Auburn, NY1:06:49 200392  877 Owasco Velo Club
25540.10Stuart Joseph (17 - Cat4)   Cassville, NY1:07:46 208879  883 MBVC
26546.32Tim Riley (18 - Cat4)   Whitesboro, NY1:07:51 244161  863 Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
27David Lord   1:09:02  887 
28558.76Alex Specker   Ithaca, NY1:09:17 227704  853 
29564.98Chris Williams   Ithaca, NY1:11:08 188022  862 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
30571.20Marcello Prattico (19 - Cat4)   Dewitt, NY1:12:15 238075  874 MaxPowerCycling.com
31577.42Philip Thompson (20 - Cat4)   Clinton, NY1:12:38 35465  859 Mohawk Valley Bicycling Club
32583.64Kevin Proctor (2 - Cat5)   Moravia Ny1:22:20 368036  870 
33589.86Daniel Vaughn (3 - Cat5)   Horseheads, NY1:30:48 255391  858 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling
DNFDaniel Brown (Cat5)   Lansing, NYdnf 246064  872 
DNFRick Randall (Cat4)   Honeoye Falls, NYdnf 291677  875 Solo Break Racing/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
DNFMichael Capocefalo (Cat5)   Auburn, NYdnf 239957  854 
DNFHoward Schenker (Cat5)   Rochester, NYdnf 220438  851 Team ROG/Genesee Valley Cycling Club

Men - Junior - JR - 10-18 (22 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jonah MeadVanCort   Ithaca0:58:08 358808  588 Finger Lakes Cycling Club
2565.00Ben Stewart   Ithaca, NY1:22:00 379093  587 
3590.00Daniel Vaughn   Horseheads, NY1:30:38 359709  586 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2/3 (44 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1223.00Christine Schryver (1 - Cat1)   Rochester, NY2:08:50 31818  274 Full Moon Vista Bike and Sport/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
2246.34Suzanne Lucash (1 - Cat2)   Golden, CO2:08:54 310226  272 CycleLifeUSA GF Capital/Century Road Club Assoc
3269.68Yvette LaBombard (2 - Cat1)   Rochester, NY2:09:58 204106  277 Full Moon Vista Bike and Sport/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
4293.02Daniela Floss (1 - Cat3)   Ithaca, NY2:10:08 357428  271 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling
5316.36Ruth Sherman (2 - Cat2)   Spencer, NY2:10:13 278482  276 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling
6339.70Anna McLoon   Medford, MA2:10:18 258368  273 Missing Links Coaching & Training Systems
7363.04Julie Marceau   Toronto, NY2:12:06 379437  282 Road Racing Cycling
8386.38Vanessa McCaffery (3 - Cat2)   Newfield, NY2:12:07 222557  270 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling
9409.72Anne August (2 - Cat3)   Pittsford, NY2:20:10 78222  280 
10433.06Tamara Lewis (3 - Cat3)   Afton, NY2:25:06 248584  279 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling
11456.40Shana Lydon (4 - Cat3)   Rochester, NY2:25:11 259894  281 Full Moon Vista Bike and Sport/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
12479.74Lilynn Graves (5 - Cat3)   Ithaca, NY2:25:17 13946  278 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling
13503.08Margaret Thompson (6 - Cat3)   Clinton, NY2:25:43 35453  275 Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Crystal City Cycling

Women - Cat 4 (22 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1472.99Laine Sefick   Rochester, NY1:06:40 376399  979 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
2480.30Kelly Welker   Farmington, NY1:11:03 260313  981 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
3487.61Suzanne Guiod   Rochester, NY1:12:17 217545  976 Once Again Nut Butter Racing/Livingston Cycling Club
4494.92Nancy Bailey   Baldwinsville, NY1:12:32 375263  969 
5502.23Jacqueline Kingston   Geneseo, NY1:12:55 369149  978 
6509.54Amanda Rockower   Pennsylvania Furnace1:14:37 378835  968 
7516.85Barbara Padula   Clinton, NY1:14:57 374395  975 Mohawk Valley Bicycling Club
8524.16Charlsie Donnelly   Van Etten, NY1:14:58 225684  984 Mission in Motion Cycling- Tioga Velo
9Kara FROSTCLAPP   1:15:13  986 
10538.78Ashley Johnson   Waverly, NY1:16:20 379511  972 
11546.09Sara Ture   Rush, NY1:17:13 275914  973 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
12553.40Christina Botting   Oswego, NY1:18:04 379428  982 
13560.71Taliet Gerretsen   Ithaca, NY1:25:20 327954  985 
14568.02kathleen rutishauser   Clifton Park1:25:43 367333  970 Mohawk Valley Bicycling Club
15575.33Mary McDonald   Ithaca, NY1:27:15 379497  977 
16582.64Angela Ott   Elmira, NY1:29:22 330904  983 Mission In Motion Cycling Team/Tioga Velo Club
17589.95Jennifer Corby   Binghamton, NY1:45:52 368518  971 Mission In Motion Cycling Team/Tioga Velo Club
DNFKaren Holm   Toppenish Washingtondnf 170161  974 Mission In Motion Cycling Team/Tioga Velo Club
DNFCynthia Schnedeker   Ithaca, NYdnf 289772  980 Velo Bella

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoCUORESpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee