Race Results for
Matt Wittig Memorial
Muskego, WI
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 05/12/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters Category 4/5 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1420.80Chad McMahon (1 - Cat4)   Verona, WI 379084  664 
2424.83Matthew Nitka (2 - Cat4)   New Berlin, WI 344292  401 CZ Velo
3428.86Steve Werner (3 - Cat4)   Sussex, WI 208604  678 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
4432.89Nicholas Venice (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 286521  666 xXx Racing
5436.92Jim Giese (2 - Cat3)   Grafton, WI 256979  687 Team Extreme
6440.95Will Wendorff (3 - Cat3)   Watertown, WI 350308  698 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7444.98Robert Selberg (4 - Cat4)   Waukesha, WI 56130  693 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8449.01Scott Moltzan (5 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 350304  402 Team Extreme
9453.04John Franceschi (6 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 62632  661 
10457.07Don Carr (7 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI 185458  403 ISCorp Cycling Team
11461.10Nathan Phelps (8 - Cat4)   De Pere, WI 272098  669 Big Ring Flyers
12465.13Tim Lutz (9 - Cat4)   Appleton, WI 59147  672 Diablo Cycling
13469.16Brettschneider Getschow (10 - Cat4)   Appleton, WI 368012  685 Diablo Cycling
14473.19Christopher Larson (11 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 246305  694 MadCity Velo Club
15477.22Michael Menne (1 - Cat5)   Hales Corners, WI 379130  682 
16481.25Randy Scoville (12 - Cat4)   Fox Point, WI 265746  405 Team Velocause
17485.28Dennis Klumb (13 - Cat4)   East Troy, WI 294347  673 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
18489.31Bob Willems (14 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 217097  680 xXx Racing
19493.34Jeff Parker (15 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 188011  679 Team Extreme
20unknown rider     674 
21501.40David Nelson (16 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 274913  688 Team Extreme
22505.43Kurt Farrell (17 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 355538  689 Hampshire Cycle Club
23509.46Todd Bugnacki (4 - Cat3)   Franklin, WI 81238  684 Tread Head Cycling
24513.49Tim Gullickson (18 - Cat4)   Fox Point, WI 352490  407 Team Velocause
25517.52Kevin Kronschnabl (19 - Cat4)   Waukesha, WI 346884  683 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
26521.55Andrew Schwartz (20 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 226605  692 LAPT CC
27Aaron Holteback     409 
28529.61John Grisa (21 - Cat4)   Brookfield, WI 244444  696 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
29533.64Randy King (22 - Cat4)   Oak Creek, WI 242470  663 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
30537.67Dave Dineen (23 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI 336678  670 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
31541.70Rit Booth (24 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 51735  667 Hampshire Cycle Club
32545.73Bradley Wells (25 - Cat4)   West Allis, WI 233000  697 Team Extreme
33549.76Didier Jason (2 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI 334788  691 Team Extreme
34553.79Todd Strehlow (3 - Cat5)   Thiensville, WI 250042  681 Team Extreme
35557.82Robert Sorenson (4 - Cat5)   Green Bay, WI 361260  404 Big Ring Flyers
36561.85Andrew Kenth (5 - Cat5)   Greendale, WI 368502  699 
37565.88John Coyle (26 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 273929  677 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
38569.91Mark Badger (27 - Cat4)   Stoughton, WI 253967  686 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
39573.94Michael Glodowski (6 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI 379160  662 
40577.97Gary Johnson (28 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI 342510  676 Hampshire Cycle Club
41582.00Brien Christopherson (29 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI 328512  675 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
42586.03Craig Howe (30 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 266329  690 RACC pb GG
43590.06Matthew King   Cedarburg, WI 383513  671 
DNFPatrick Callahan (Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 214543  660 Trek Midwest Team
DNFRobb Pieper     665 
DNFPreston Copeland   Milwaukee, WI 316606  408 
DNFJohn Hohmann   Pewaukee , WI 54182  695 
DNFPaul Warloski (Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 97808  406 My Wife Inc

Men - Elite Category 4/5 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1389.87Sam Dries   West Bend Wi 332404  587 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
2395.28Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 277170  563 ISCorp Cycling
3400.69William Barnes   Chicago, IL 302902  576 xXx Racing
4406.10Nicholas Goossen   Winnetka, IL 305758  552 Northwestern University
5411.51Robert Berry (1 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI 355424  551 
6416.92Robert Gauss   Kenosha, WI 45366  568 Kenosha Velosport Inc
7422.33Michael Fioretti   Schaumburg Il 360847  567 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
8427.74Marc Ano   Winthrop Harbor, IL 348202  562 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9433.15Michael Zimmermann (2 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI 375835  559 Team Extreme
10438.56Dirk Bjornstad   Neenah, WI 63655  575 
11443.97Benjamin Senkerik   Wauwatosa, WI 294148  570 ISCorp Cycling
12449.38Matthew Stachelski   Milwaukee, WI 287795  556 Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
13454.79Ben OMalley   Chicago, IL 324780  554 xXx Racing
14460.20Ezra WardPackard   Lake Geneva 320680  558 
15465.61Chad McMahon   Verona, WI 379084  553 
16471.02Tom Barry   Madison 378039  550 
17476.43Isaac Olson   Wind Lake, WI 335520  580 
18481.84Christopher Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295776  565 RACC pb GG
19487.25Tim Foltz   970-631-5434 361227  588 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
20492.66Nicholas Venice   Chicago, IL 286521  557 xXx Racing
21498.07jero Bean (3 - Cat5)   Madison, WI 366741  590 Brazen Dropouts
22503.48Nathan Phelps   De Pere, WI 272098  572 Big Ring Flyers
23508.89Josh Weis   Milwaukee, WI 348668  584 Colavita Racing
24514.30Ross Adams (4 - Cat5)   Lake Geneva, WI 364980  561 Tread Head Cycling
25519.71Dave Dineen   Wauwatosa, WI 336678  574 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
26525.12Timothy Chang (5 - Cat5)   Madison, WI 379264  571 University of Wisconsin-Madison
27530.53Tim Lutz   Appleton, WI 59147  585 Diablo Cycling
28535.94Tyler VanDeVoort   Madison, WI 293004  586 Brazen Dropouts
29541.35Sam Beste   Brookfield, WI 278712  569 ISCorp Cycling Team
30546.76Spencer Kruse   Racine, WI 379841  566 
31552.17Matthew King   Cedarburg, WI 383513  577 
32557.58Robert Sorenson (6 - Cat5)   Green Bay, WI 361260  573 Big Ring Flyers
33562.99James Garman   Waukegan, IL 272976  592 
34568.40Ryan Romenesko   Barrington, IL 377507  555 
35573.81Adam Storey (7 - Cat5)   Zion, IL 347124  593 
36579.22Jake Tarnowski (8 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI 306400  564 ISCorp Cycling
37584.63Chase Osborne (9 - Cat5)   Mequon, WI 299940  578 Team Extreme
38590.04Sungho Yang   302dong505ho 370488  591 UW Madison Cycling
DNFKeith Tussey   Oak Creek, WI 365184  582 

Men - Category 3/4 - Masters - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1373.96Erik Kolda   Appleton, WI 312298  792 Diablo Cycling
2378.82Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI 172255  765 
3383.68Grant Stevens   Cedarburg, WI 125520  783 Team Extreme
4388.54Alan Krueger   Menomonee Falls, WI 129126  412 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
5393.40Glen Jones   Madison, WI 237780  775 Trek Midwest Team
6398.26Michael Mayer   Deforest, WI 119121  411 Silver Cycling
7403.12Voytek Glinkowski   Buffalo Grove, IL 250244  799 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
8407.98Andrew Maulbetsch   Milwaukee, WI 77063  797 
9412.84Robert Sollenskog   Oshkosh, WI 346690  760 Team Wheel & Sprocket
10417.70James Buckley   De Pere, WI 226361  786 Colavita Racing Inc.
11422.56Lowell Kellogg   Menomonee Falls, WI 18804  776 ISCorp Cycling Team
12427.42Darin Chic   Sussex, WI 229777  793 LAPT CC
13432.28Mark Olski   Neenah, WI 342712  768 Diablo Cycling
14437.14James Merrifield   Janesville, WI 52315  790 Trek Midwest Team
15442.00Andrew Swokowski   Appleton, WI 312344  770 Diablo Cycling
16446.86Scott Moltzan (1 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 350304  774 Team Extreme
17451.72Jeff Zillner (2 - Cat4)   Brookfield, WI 239450  798 ISCorp Cycling Team
18456.58Tom Winkel (3 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI 348922  761 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
19461.44Jeff Parker (4 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 188011  767 Team Extreme
20466.30Will Wendorff   Watertown, WI 350308  773 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
22476.02Jeff Parker (5 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 188011  766 Team Extreme
23480.88Jeff Tumbleson   Bristol, WI 59009  796 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
24485.74Jay Labecki   Milwaukee, WI 20074  782 
25490.60Andrew Reiland   Waukesha, WI 203977  778 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
26495.46Tyson Beck   Pewaukee, WI 62605  784 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
27500.32Jed Schleisner   Greenville, WI 31600  787 Diablo Cycling
28505.18William Koehler   Cedarburg, WI 214442  794 Team Extreme
29510.04Robert Garner   Sturtevant, WI 50337  789 V.C. Bikesport
30514.90John Svanda   Neenah Wi 278789  410 LAPT CC
31519.76Tim Lutz (6 - Cat4)   Appleton, WI 59147  781 Diablo Cycling
32524.62Randy Scoville (7 - Cat4)   Fox Point, WI 265746  779 Team Velocause
33529.48Dennis Klumb (8 - Cat4)   East Troy, WI 294347  762 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
34534.34Don Carr (9 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI 185458  777 ISCorp Cycling Team
35539.20John Coyle (10 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 273929  763 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
36544.06Craig Howe (11 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 266329  771 RACC pb GG
37548.92Richard Mckenna (12 - Cat4)   Menomonee Falls, WI 361723  785 
DNFRobert Selberg (Cat4)   Waukesha, WI 56130  772 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNFSteve Werner (Cat4)   Sussex, WI 208604  764 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNFPaul Warloski (Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 97808  780 My Wife Inc
DNFMichael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214  791 ISCorp Cycling Team

Men - Category 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1298.76Joseph maloney   Milwaukee 313232  147 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
2309.37Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386  136 ISCorp Cycling Team
3319.98Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI 260381  138 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
4330.59John Kunert   Madison, WI 87929  153 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
5341.20Samuel Geyer   Suamico, WI 258210  151 Team Wheel & Sprocket
6351.81Bill Mulligan   Lake Mills, WI 297004  155 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
7362.42Theoren Loo   Madison, WI 283731  141 ISCorp Cycling Team
8373.03Matthew Kosloske   Grafton, WI 309896  139 ISCorp Cycling Team
9383.64William Pankonin   Boulder, CO 273937  137 xXx Racing
10394.25Travis Heller   Parker, CO 264205  154 Team Extreme
11404.86Mark DesJardin   Appleton, WI 160662  145 Diablo Cycling
12415.47Eric Battaglioli   York, PA 229841  144 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
13426.08Chris Washburn   Waukesha, WI 348110  152 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
14436.69Matthew Kamphuis   Cottage Grove, WI 186054  150 Trek Midwest Team
15447.30Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI 247466  140 ISCorp Cycling Team
16457.91Ryan Fay   Chicago, IL 288405  146 xXx Racing
17468.52Nicholas Sabel   Ripon, WI 263354  149 Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
18479.13Nicholas Hardrath   Shorewood, WI 185482  156 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
19489.74Josh Fangman   Ashland Wi 258007  157 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
20500.35James Buckley   De Pere, WI 226361  143 Colavita Racing Inc.
DNFThomas Gerdes   Shorewood, WI 325310  148 Hampshire Cycle Club

Men - Category 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1281.62Michael Klapperich (1 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 246141  162 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
2288.94Ben Lund (2 - Cat2)   Delafield, WI 104579  186 Hollander/Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo
3296.26Peter Crowe   Appleton, WI 53834  163 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
4303.58Daniel Holsen (3 - Cat2)   Manitowoc, WI 50845  161 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
5310.90Robert Downs   Madison, WI 9947  170 Planet Bike
6318.22John Van Susteren (4 - Cat2)   Mukwonago, WI 208025  160 LAPT CC
7325.54Doug Bailey (5 - Cat2)   Elkhorn, WI 212426  181 Trek Midwest Team
8332.86Brian Rybarik (6 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 120099  184 ISCorp Cycling Team
9340.18Doug Wambach (7 - Cat2)   Menomonee Falls, WI 263312  173 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
10347.50Steven Flurry (8 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 66051  188 CZ Velo
11354.82Jay Maas (9 - Cat2)   Fitchburg, WI 203875  166 Trek Midwest Team
12362.14Erik Tomlinson   Genoa, IL 162381  196 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
13369.46Bradley Menna (10 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 69518  191 Club Bicicletta
14376.78Howard Smith (11 - Cat2)   Batavia, IL 84066  199 Van Wagner Racing
15384.10Glen Stroik (1 - Cat3)   Franklin, WI 258547  174 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
16391.42N/A (12 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 81296  153 Hampshire Cycle Club
17398.74David Jablonowski   Milwaukee, WI 47846  192 
18406.06William Koehler (2 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 214442  159 Team Extreme
19413.38Erik Kolda (3 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 312298  158 Diablo Cycling
20420.70William Ochowicz   Pewaukee, WI 101140  171 LAPT CC
21428.02Tedd Jacobson (4 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 161238  165 
22435.34Robert Schrank (13 - Cat2)   Gurnee, IL 118745  195 Team Type 1
23442.66Denny Yunk   Wauwatosa, WI 101165  175 CZ Velo
24449.98Samuel Tobias (5 - Cat3)   Fond Du Lac, WI 183996  168 ISCorp Cycling Team
25457.30James Broennimann (6 - Cat3)   Fox Point, WI 274295  198 Hollander RDC
26464.62Mark Hughes (14 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 56093  176 CZ Velo
27471.94Jed Schleisner (7 - Cat3)   Greenville, WI 31600  157 Diablo Cycling
28479.26McGee Young (8 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 304978  172 Team Velocause
29486.58Mark Olski (9 - Cat3)   Neenah, WI 342712  155 Diablo Cycling
30493.90John Voigt (15 - Cat2)   Oconomowoc, WI 53599  169 LAPT CC
31501.22Jack Zabrowski (10 - Cat3)   La Crosse  365430  177 La Crosse Velo Club
32508.54Michael Weber (11 - Cat3)   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214  193 ISCorp Cycling Team
33515.86Joseph Shanahan (16 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 139118  167 ISCorp Cycling
34523.18Robert Sollenskog (17 - Cat2)   Oshkosh, WI 346690  152 Team Wheel & Sprocket
35530.50Dave Eckel (12 - Cat3)   Trevor, WI 122771  164 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
36537.82Lowell Kellogg (13 - Cat3)   Menomonee Falls, WI 18804  194 ISCorp Cycling Team
37545.14Gregg Coroleuski (14 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 49090  179 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
38552.46Thomas Gerdes (15 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI 325310  197 Hampshire Cycle Club
39559.78Richard Protasiewicz (18 - Cat2)   Wauwatosa, WI 28762  185 Hollander RDC
DNFAndrew Swokowski (Cat3)   Appleton, WI 312344  154 Diablo Cycling
DNFVoytek Glinkowski (Cat3)   Buffalo Grove, IL 250244  180 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
DNFCurtis Hecht (Cat2)   Winnetka 59574  189 Club Bicicletta
DNFJeffrey Bannink   Shorewood, WI 2499  183 Team Type 1

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1206.87John Acker (1 - Cat1)   Sherwood, WI 67867  80 Team Wheel & Sprocket
2214.99Eric Hill (2 - Cat1)   Hartland, WI 334878  73 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
3223.11Erik Meier (3 - Cat1)   Baraboo, WI 185547  72 Team Wheel & Sprocket
4231.23Sam Stone (4 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 213424  76 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
5239.35Jacob Mueller (5 - Cat1)   Fish Creek, WI 248510  84 Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
6247.47Timothy Campbell (1 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI 240400  77 ISCorp Cycling Team
7255.59Joseph maloney   Milwaukee 313232  58 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8263.71Steve Scholzen (6 - Cat1)   Shorewood, WI 201190  90 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
9271.83Maxwell Anderson (7 - Cat1)   Hartford, WI 178840  92 LAPT CC
10279.95David Kay (8 - Cat1)   Appleton, WI 130383  68 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
11288.07Tristan Schouten   Plymouth, WI 145071  88 Cyclocrossracing.com
12296.19Adam McClurg (2 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 222744  70 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
13304.31Michael Jenich (3 - Cat2)   Shorewood, WI 260373  67 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
14312.43Erik Loberg (4 - Cat2)   Cedarburg, WI 213434  91 Great Dane Velo Club
15320.55Peter Davis (5 - Cat2)   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  52 ISCorp Cycling Team
16328.67Robert Springer (6 - Cat2)   Kenosha Wi 57145  63 Team Wheel & Sprocket
17336.79Brent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI 45303  93 LifeCyclists
18344.91Seth Eckert (9 - Cat1)   Oregon, WI 148803  75 Great Dane Velo Club
19353.03Nicholas Reistad (10 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 162120  82 
20361.15Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386  59 ISCorp Cycling Team
21369.27Travis Heller (7 - Cat2)   Parker, CO 264205  65 Team Extreme
22377.39Peter Crowe (11 - Cat1)   Appleton, WI 53834  56 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
23385.51Howard Smith (8 - Cat2)   Batavia, IL 84066  79 Van Wagner Racing
24393.63Marshall Greene (9 - Cat2)   Bend, OR 305467  55 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
25401.75Jeffrey Bannink (12 - Cat1)   Shorewood, WI 2499  60 Team Type 1
26409.87Daniel Holsen (10 - Cat2)   Manitowoc, WI 50845  54 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
27417.99James Vehe (11 - Cat2)   La Grange, IL 47186  83 Club Bicicletta
28426.11Nicholas Frye (12 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 258744  66 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
29434.23Kyle Jacobson (13 - Cat1)   Milwaukee, WI 209985  86 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
30442.35Chris Washburn (1 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI 348110  69 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
31450.47N/A (13 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 81296  51 Hampshire Cycle Club
DNFMario Medina (Cat2)   Sussex, WI 181488  78 Raceplan Team
DNFBrian Rybarik (Cat2)   Madison, WI 120099  85 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFMichael Klapperich (Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 246141  87 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNFJohn Van Susteren (Cat2)   Mukwonago, WI 208025  89 LAPT CC
DNFSamuel Geyer (Cat3)   Suamico, WI 258210  64 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNFNicholas Sabel (Cat3)   Ripon, WI 263354  62 Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
DNFBryan Fosler (Cat1)   Madison, WI 197058  50 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNFMark DesJardin (Cat3)   Appleton, WI 160662  57 Diablo Cycling
DNFRobert Schrank (Cat2)   Gurnee, IL 118745  61 Team Type 1

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1497.85Alexandor Dorschner   Cedarburg, WI 379325  422 
2506.60Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI 291893  425 ISCorp Cycling Team
3515.35Austin Connelly   Westfield, WI 296566  259 Baraboo Sharks
4524.10Stephen Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295777  423 Baraboo Sharks
5532.85Jake Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 306400  421 ISCorp Cycling
6541.60Bradley Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 336582  424 Baraboo Sharks

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1320.88Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI 247466  267 ISCorp Cycling Team
2336.71Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386  255 ISCorp Cycling Team
3352.54Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  265 ISCorp Cycling Team
4368.37Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 277170  260 ISCorp Cycling
5384.20Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI 260381  257 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
6400.03Theoren Loo   Madison, WI 283731  270 ISCorp Cycling Team
7415.86Matthew Kosloske   Grafton, WI 309896  262 ISCorp Cycling Team
8431.69Harrison Winkel   Wauwatosa, WI 361985  263 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9447.52Christopher Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295776  261 RACC pb GG
10463.35Sam Beste   Brookfield, WI 278712  266 ISCorp Cycling Team
11479.18Riley Hankes   New Berlin, WI 320456  269 
12495.01Ben OMalley   Chicago, IL 324780  256 xXx Racing
13510.84Chase Osborne   Mequon, WI 299940  271 Team Extreme
14526.67Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI 291893  264 ISCorp Cycling Team
15542.50Jake Moore   West Lafayette, IN 212628  268 LifeCyclists
DNSCorrie Osborne   Mequon, WI 298510  453 Team Extreme
DNFEzra Ward-Packard     558 
DNFChristopher Osborne   Mequon, WI 299939  272 Team Extreme

Women - Women Category 4 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1487.77Bethany Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 298556  354 Baraboo Sharks
2504.81Heidi Verhagen   Franklin Wi 376899  358 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
3521.85Kelli Piotrowski   Milwaukee, WI 316500  362 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
4538.89Victoria Meier   Baraboo, WI 191780  360 Baraboo Sharks
5555.93Dana Loo   Madison, WI 283736  355 ISCorp Cycling Team
6572.97Lynn LeRoy   Franklin, WI 311696  361 LAPT CC
7590.01Jennifer Garner   Madison, WI 366460  364 Trek Midwest Team
DNFMelissa Brown     356 

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1386.13Corrie Osborne   Mequon, WI 298510  303 Team Extreme
2400.43Andrea Pether (1 - Cat2)   Lake Geneva, WI 343188  305 ISCorp Cycling
3414.73Julie Phelps (1 - Cat3)   De Pere, WI 278869  302 Big Ring Flyers
4429.03Angela Theriault (2 - Cat3)   Whitefish Bay, WI 210864  304 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
5Aleena Villani     365 
6457.63Deanna Courtney   Hartland, WI 263319  307 KS Energy/Team Wisconsin
7Melissa Brown     306 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSpyShimanoSierra NevadaBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee