Race Results for
Criterium Detroit City
Detroit, MI
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 07/09/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Kevin Krause   Seattle, WA27:36.10 339680  525 Wolverine Sports Club
2542.00Hans Juntunen   Kalamazoo, MI27:36.17 350168  516 
3544.00Alex Huyghe   Berkley, MI27:36.25 334636  518 Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
4546.00Nikita Bondar   East Lansing, MI27:36.70 349300  511 
5548.00Eric Mitchell   Grosse Pointe Park, MI27:36.72 283441  503 
6Philip Herzog   27:36.74  532 
7Kevin Mallouch   27:37.31  528 Wheels of Blood
8554.00Jon Ruud   Birmingham, MI27:37.69 345104  513 Racing Greyhounds
9556.00Ryan McKinnie   Brighton, MI27:39.00 222912  521 
10558.00Mike Weiss   Oxford, MI27:39.08 344344  515 
11560.00Andrew Sics   White Lake, MI27:39.32 324204  501 
12562.00John Osgood   Kimball, MI27:40.04 254343  504 
13564.00Spencer Virtue   Traverse, MI27:40.11 309507  150 Wolverine Sports Club
14566.00Samuel Ceckowski   Detroit, MI27:40.35 356813  512 
15568.00Andrew Wisniewski   South Lyon, MI27:41.24 310167  522 
16570.00Matthew Stahr   Northville, MI27:41.75 315090  520 
17572.00Steve Gardon   Novi, MI27:42.76 345980  517 
18574.00Nigel Hyatt   West Bloomfield, MI28:06.88 355136  505 
19576.00Christopher Kiesling   Eastpointe, MI28:10.91 356860  514 
20578.00William Walter   Milford, MI28:11.52 336210  507 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
21Keith Cabrecque   28:37.44  529 Ferndale Bike Club
22582.00kevin rose   Milford, MI28:39.16 342266  527 Team BJR/Hometown
23584.00Thomas Wilk   Grosse Pointe Park, MI29:15.87 348670  530 Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor V
24586.00Benjamin Groenhout   Seattle, WA29:24.77 356691  526 Leadout Racing
25588.00Brian Bauer   Waterford, MILap-1 327444  502 Cycletherapy- MI
26590.00Shawn Kothe   Petersburg, MILap-2 354210  510 

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1387.75Derrick OBrien   Jackson, MI34:25.58 315388  400 
2394.27Hazen Sills   Holland, MI34:30.40 280598  420 Club Whisper Jade
3400.79Aaron McCready   Novi, MI34:30.42 294442  411 Racing Greyhounds/Cycle To Fitn
4Bruce Camacho   34:30.53  440 D'Ornellas Racing Team
5413.84John Hartpence   Defiance, OH34:30.89 122082  409 Team Defiance
6420.37Joseph Bernardi   Fenton, MI34:31.13 307863  416 
7426.89Jeff Chapin   Verona, WI34:31.15 311570  402 Team Giant- Michigan
8433.42Marshall Eidinger   34:31.31 355970  426 
9439.94Gennaro Capasso   Orion, MI34:31.32 243717  410 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
10446.46Brad Legris   Ann Arbor, MI34:31.70 274623  412 Michigan State University
11452.99Dan Simundza   Ann Arbor, MI34:31.70 263793  401 Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor V
12459.51Kevin Dittmer   Novi, MI34:31.74 279592  434 Racing Greyhounds/Cycle To Fitn
13466.04Ryan Wolff   Spring Lake, MI34:32.13 337458  424 West Michigan Coast Riders
14Giordero Piccolotto   34:32.47  499 Lap Dogs Cycling
15479.09Luke Momper   Fort Wayne, IN34:33.00 339018  419 
16485.61Alex Corrion   East Lansing , MI34:35.72 314360  428 Tri City Cyclists
17492.13David Palan   Ann Arbor Mi34:38.37 277740  432 Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor V
18498.66Erik Krueger   Clawson, MI34:42.60 308256  436 Racing Greyhounds
19505.18Blaine Little   Maumee, OH34:44.54 93246  404 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Raci
20511.71Devin Winton   Battle Creek, MI34:49.91 255916  427 
21518.23John Stefanides   Roseville, MI34:51.11 102276  417 Wolverine Sports Club
22524.76Ryan Kenny   Henderson, NV34:52.12 284331  441 Tri City Cyclists
23531.28Jeff Plotzke   Novi, MI34:52.95 323298  406 Racing Greyhounds/Cycle To Fitn
24537.81Dustin Harrison   Denver, CO35:07.31 320090  421 Racing Greyhounds/Cycle To Fitn
25544.33Robert Shank   Livonia, MI35:08.66 173365  429 Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor V
26550.85Eric Malzahn   Royal Oak, MI35:09.21 210651  405 
27557.38Enrique Jackson   Garden City, MI35:34.61 257101  433 Ann Arbor Velo Club
28563.90Ken Misch   Carmel, INlap-2 251397  414 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
29570.43Tom Zizka   Katy, TXlap-3 279575  407 Bike Barn (Texas)/Bike Barn Tex
30576.95Randulph Arellano   Dearborn, MIlap-4 254387  437 Midwest Cycling Group/Trails-Ed
31583.48Robert Wydra   Detroit, MIlap-5 179571  413 Wolverine Sports Club
32590.00Samuel Abouzeid   Rochester Hills, MIlap-6 344234  438 O2

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1233.39Michael Ventola   Pinehurst, NC50:31.65 48468  399 Wolverine Sports Club
2242.01Ronald Catlin   Ray Township, MI50:31.68 296981  303 RBS Cycling
3250.64Jason Mulawa   Clinton Township, MI50:31.84 310681  323 Grand Rapids Bicycle Company
4259.27Adam Kaye   Ann Arbor, MI50:32.00 290612  305 University of Michigan
5267.90Kevin Collins   Grand Rapids, MI50:32.03 76192  324 Grand Rapids Bicycle Company
6276.53Ryan Rodd   Birmingham, MI50:32.15 310993  300 Wolverine Sports Club
7285.16joshua neider   Northville, MI50:32.31 277699  308 Midwest Cycling Group/Trails-Ed
8293.78Scott Gifford   Canton, MI50:32.51 113027  312 Midwest Cycling Group/Trails-Ed
9302.41Adam Sulkes   Westland, MI50:32.56 191897  304 Racing Greyhounds
10311.04Dirk DeJonge   Hudsonville, MI50:32.67 189389  328 Club Whisper Jade
11319.67Eric Kimber   Grand Rapids, MI50:32.95 225461  321 Fusion Cycling Team/Fusion IT
12328.30Benjamin Cox   Fenton, MI50:33.09 258444  326 Michigan State University
13336.93Nicholas DiCristofaro   50:33.67 356568  309 
14345.55Drew Martin   Ada, MI50:33.88 292972  327 Grand Rapids Bicycle Company/Mi
15354.18Blaine Benson   Ann Arbor, MI50:33.89 268471  318 Track Teams by WAHU
16362.81Evan Boese   Richland, MI50:34.25 300804  311 Priority Health Cycling Team
17371.44Douglas McKibbon   Farmington Hills, MI50:34.67 276085  332 Wolverine Sports Club
18380.07Brian Wachlarz   Royal Oak, MI50:34.74 259572  302 Wolverine Sports Club
19388.70Keith Marek   Fremont, MI50:35.29 305493  322 Priority Health Cycling Team
20397.32David Hicken   Rochester Hills, MI50:35.37 251192  396 Cadieux Bicycle Club
21405.95Lucas Oostindie   Middleville, MI50:35.58 268132  314 Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
22414.58Joseph Lekovish   Northville, MI50:37.19 166429  310 Midwest Cycling Group/Trails-Ed
23423.21Woody Marrouch   50:40.18 356779  317 
24431.84Christopher Matthews   Rochester Hills, MI50:42.86 276259  325 Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
25440.47James DeGracia   Holland, MI50:44.64 118316  329 Club Whisper Jade
26449.09Trae Bott   Blanchard, MI50:45.44 273675  316 Ventus Cycling Team
27457.72Tim Barrons   Traverse City, MI50:46.43 154530  398 Haggerty Cycling
28Chris Kirk   50:46.49  333 
29474.98Richard Rainville   Livonia, MI50:46.49 305239  330 Ventus Cycling Team
30483.61Jeff Moote   50:50.02 356714  301 
31492.23Mauro Rizzardo   50:52.39 356906  320 
32500.86Conrad Mrowiec   50:53.78 356846  307 
33509.49Brad Hilton   Holland, MI51:57.92 309817  306 Club Whisper Jade

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1157.70Jeff Schiller   1:17:45.06 354540  31 Louis Garneau - Chasseures
2Ed Veal   1:17:45.24  90 Jetfuel Coffee/Labiciclette
3166.89JASON VALENTI   1:17:45.67 356803  35 
4171.49Robert Foshag   Monroe, MI1:17:45.90 88653  Midwest Cycling Group/Lathrup I
5Sven Baumann   1:17:45.98  98 BMC Acholine
6180.68randall rodd (1 - Cat2)   Ferndale, MI1:17:46.02 290060  22 Wolverine Sports Club
7185.28anton varabei   1:17:46.65 356904  16 
8189.87Brendan Benson (2 - Cat2)   Birmingham Mi1:17:46.66 214161  14 Track Teams by WAHU
9194.47Jason Karew (3 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH1:17:46.78 133936  25 Cincinnati Velo Club Inc/Revolu
10199.07Steven Broglio   Ann Arbor, MI1:17:46.94 55197  17 Cycle-Smart Inc.
11203.66Tim Finkel (4 - Cat2)   Royal Oak, MI1:17:47.04 216738  33 Wolverine Sports Club
12208.26Vincent Roberge (1 - Cat1)   Redford, MI1:17:47.07 190250  26 Midwest Cycling Group/Trails-Ed
13212.86Todd Farrell   Keller, TX1:17:47.93 103971  15 Williamscycling.com/Williams Cy
14217.45Daniel Lam (2 - Cat1)   Kalamazoo, MI1:17:47.99 239504  Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
15222.05Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI1:17:48.01 215610  Flying Rhino Cycling Club
16Brandon Spencer   1:17:48.08  88 Kallisto Wheels of Blood
17231.24Cory Stange   Millington, MI1:17:48.23 260216  Cyclefit Sports Club/CX Bones
18235.84Brian Boyle   Chicago Il1:17:48.31 202981  11 Beverly Bike/VeePak
19240.44KENNETH NG   1:17:48.51 356622  10 
20245.03Lucas Wall   Superior Township, MI1:17:48.86 54490  20 Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor V
21249.63Benjamin Whitehead   Belmont, MI1:17:48.86 183938  21 Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
22254.23Derrek Ivey   1:17:49.01 400242  
23258.82Carlo Capaldi   1:17:49.42 356882  38 
24263.42Daniel Yankus   Milford, MI1:17:49.55 102694  92 Team Giant- Michigan
25268.02William McLaughlin   Ferndale, MI1:17:49.67 76592  99 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
26272.61Justin Desilets (5 - Cat2)   Riverton, UT1:17:49.67 209451  34 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
27277.21Martin Vecchio (6 - Cat2)   Detroit, MI1:17:49.80 289623  37 Track Teams by WAHU
28281.81James Bruce   Novi, MI1:17:50.43 46453  40 Midwest Cycling Group/Lathrup I
29286.40Chris Balestrini   1:17:50.54 356905  42 
30Peter Morse   1:17:50.54  97 Jetfuel Coffee/Labiciclette
31295.60Collin Snyder   Plymouth, MI1:17:51.20 264396  44 Midwest Cycling Group/Trails-Ed
32David Byer   1:17:51.25  94 Jetfuel Coffee/Labiciclette
33304.79Branden Lyon   Grand Rapids, MI1:17:51.85 53879  41 Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
34309.39Michael Dega   Farmington Hills, MI1:17:52.23 264316  45 Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
35313.98Kenneth Vernier   Sterling Heights, MI1:17:55.35 201821  93 Essex Brass
36318.58Dylan Lanspeary   1:17:57.16 356765  
37323.18John Sammut (7 - Cat2)   Washington, MI1:18:01.92 31145  Wolverine Sports Club
38327.77Rick Snow   Macomb, MI1:18:03.48 56503  Team Giant- Michigan
39332.37Raymond Dybowski   Waterford, MI1:18:03.98 10313  28 Wolverine Sports Club
40336.97Brian Adams   Novi, MI1:18:04.80 80614  23 Midwest Cycling Group/Lathrup I
41341.56Mark Bush   Lawton, MI1:18:16.56 274918  43 Ventus Cycling Team
42Anthony Walsh   1:18:19.18  91 Jetfuel Coffee/Labiciclette

Men - Master - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Paolo Eugeni   37:01.05  290 Z Team-Wheels O2
2190.92Bruce Rivera (1 - Cat2)   Beverly Hills, MI37:01.17 64577  220 Prestige Cycling Club/Essex Bra
3199.64Brian Adams   Novi, MI37:01.76 80614  226 Midwest Cycling Group/Lathrup I
4208.36Robert Daksiewicz   Howell, MI37:02.03 47027  233 Midwest Cycling Group/Lathrup I
5217.09Houston Peterson (1 - Cat1)   Kalamazoo, MI37:02.26 48753  210 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
6225.81Branden Lyon   Grand Rapids, MI37:02.53 53879  207 Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
7Gerald Yeates   37:02.60  239 Can Hear Uganda
8243.26Carlo Capaldi   37:02.65 356882  231 
9251.98Alan Zoltowski   Canton, MI37:03.19 66373  217 Team Giant- Michigan
10260.71Cary Roseth   East Lansing, MI37:03.66 97564  214 Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human
11269.43Chris Vlemmix   37:03.83 356872  201 
12278.15Jason Hess   Commerce Township, MI37:04.64 48059  292 
13286.88Michael Renneboog   37:05.06 356886  229 
14295.60Scott Claes   W Bloomfield, MI37:06.00 106137  299 Swami's
15304.33Chris Johnson   Bloomfield Hills, MI37:07.07 17905  200 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
16313.05Robert Selle   Oakland Twp, MI37:07.64 102586  204 MPI- Main Street Racing team
17321.77Anthony Bruley (2 - Cat1)   Rochester Hills, MI37:08.00 80460  289 Cadieux Bic/Team O2
18330.50Douglas Burcicki   Canton, MI37:08.39 228512  236 Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
19339.22Hazen Sills (1 - Cat4)   Holland, MI37:08.45 280598  216 Club Whisper Jade
20347.95James Bruce   Novi, MI37:09.75 46453  212 Midwest Cycling Group/Lathrup I
21356.67Paul Guerreso   Florence, SC37:10.27 298251  235 Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
22365.39Peter Worden   Traversecity, MI37:10.75 287446  223 Hagerty Racing/Hagerty Cycling
23374.12Mark Cahn   W Bloomfield, MI37:11.24 45148  219 Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
24382.84Scott Howard (1 - Cat3)   Traverse City, MI37:11.33 264436  225 Hagerty Racing/Hagerty Cycling
25391.56Rick Snow   Macomb, MI37:11.44 56503  202 
26Chris Kirk   37:12.53  240 
27409.01Brad Hilton (2 - Cat3)   Holland, MI37:13.13 309817  230 Club Whisper Jade
28417.74Jerry Gase II   W. Bloomfield, MI37:13.70 269005  224 Cadieux Bicycle Club
29426.46Jimmy McMurray   Grand Rapids, MI37:15.65 166307  227 Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
30435.18Christopher Matthews   Rochester Hills, MI37:16.83 276259  228 Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
31443.91Peter Thompson (3 - Cat3)   Ortonville, MI37:17.82 245538  222 
32Gregory Cushing   37:18.98  298 Z Team-Wheels O2
33461.35James DeGracia (4 - Cat3)   Holland, MI37:19.36 118316  206 Club Whisper Jade
34470.08William McLaughlin   Ferndale, MI37:20.63 76592  296 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
35478.80Tim Barrons (5 - Cat3)   Traverse City, MI37:21.11 154530  291 Haggerty Cycling
36487.53Mauro Rizzardo   37:21.81 356906  208 
37496.25John Rigdon (2 - Cat2)   Livonia, MI37:23.63 60320  293 MCG
38504.97Jeff Gray   Troy, MI37:23.65 187265  143 Essex Brass
39513.70Thomas Novitsky   Northville, MI37:24.12 227191  221 
40522.42Mark Wolowiec   Davisburg, MI37:25.59 41215  215 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
41531.15Mark Caffyn   Ortonville, MI37:25.62 252670  234 MPI- Main Street Racing team
42539.87Raymond Dybowski   Waterford, MI37:25.91 10313  295 Wolverine Sports Club
43548.59Conrad Mrowiec   37:28.13 356846  209 
44557.32Scott Kroske   Birmingham, MI37:34.07 225584  294 Wolverine Sports Club
45566.04Michael Wyczalek   Goodrich, MI37:57.57 39106  218 
46574.76Terry Ritter   Royal Oak, MI37:58.17 135609  297 Team Giant- Michigan

Men - Master - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1217.27Alan Zoltowski   Canton, MI34:41.10 66373  118 Team Giant- Michigan
2229.45Armando Vega (1 - Cat3)   Oxford, MI34:41.40 217039  147 MPI- Main Street Racing team
3241.63James Ignash   Clawson, MI34:42.60 276023  117 Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
4253.80Michael Ventola (2 - Cat3)   Pinehurst, NC34:47.40 48468  148 Wolverine Sports Club
5265.98Roy Zucchetto   34:47.40 356895  112 
6278.16Houston Peterson (1 - Cat1)   Kalamazoo, MI34:48.80 48753  115 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
7290.33Scott Kroske   Birmingham, MI34:49.10 225584  144 Wolverine Sports Club
8302.51Scott Claes   W Bloomfield, MI34:51.40 106137  197 Swami's
9Gregory Cushing   34:52.40 379143  101 
10326.86Mark Cahn   W Bloomfield, MI34:52.60 45148  104 Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
11339.04John Sammut (1 - Cat2)   Washington, MI34:52.90 31145  116 Wolverine Sports Club
12351.21Chris Johnson   Bloomfield Hills, MI34:54.50 17905  111 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
13363.39Michael Dega   Farmington Hills, MI34:56.30 264316  45 Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
14375.57Raymond Dybowski   Waterford, MI34:56.70 10313  145 Wolverine Sports Club
15387.74David Hicken   Rochester Hills, MI35:04.00 251192  103 Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
16399.92Robert Hockin   Flint, MI35:04.20 164410  119 Team Giant- Michigan
17Zbigneiw Lukasik   35:06.60  198 MLCC
18424.27George Mason   35:06.80 354662  121 
19436.45Jimmy McMurray   Grand Rapids, MI35:14.90 166307  120 Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
20448.62Thomas Clark   Sterling Heights, MI35:23.40 262346  107 Super Squadra

Men - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1390.31Mark Wolowiec   Davisburg, MI34:41.10 41215  114 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
2420.96Michael Renneboog   34:52.90 356886  100 
3Bruce Camacho   34:52.90  108 D'Ornellas Racing Team
4482.27Lars Welton   Traverse City, MI35:04.60 37712  105 Hagerty Racing
5512.92Loren Simons   St Johns, MI35:05.80 47936  109 Priority Health Cycling Team
6543.57EJ Levy   Bloomfield Hills Milap-1 21031  149 Cadieux BC/Team O2

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Spencer Virtue   Traverse, MI26:36.88 309507  150 Wolverine Sports Club
2Spencer Grasl   Brighton, MI27:13.75 356480  151 

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Woody Marrouch   26:36.64 356779  175 

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Sandie Domagalski   Clarkston, MI32:21.61 262343  653 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
2546.25Jane Gregg   Houghton Mi32:21.70 301959  655 
3552.50Josi Brynick   Lansing, MI32:21.84 356865  658 
4558.75Jessica Bratus   Ann Arbor, MI32:22.01 254329  657 Ann Arbor Velo Club/Pear Tree P
5565.00Kelsey Groenhout   Grand Rapids, MI32:22.53 356692  650 REAL WOMEN TRI
6571.25Shannon Wright   Grand Rapids, MI32:22.84 356858  656 
7577.50Kristen Waite   Baltimore Md32:22.86 356911  654 
8583.75Sarah Sala   New York, NY32:25.88 338594  651 
9590.00Velonda Thompson   Detroit, MI33:44.40 356738  652 
DNFBrittany Venglarcik   Petersburg, MI 342060  659 Michigan State University

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1240.34Chloe Black   Tucson, AZ41:13.02 239348  609 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racin
2258.97Amy Stauffer   Lowell, MI41:13.05 151668  608 Priority Health Cycling Team
3277.59Mackenzie Woodring   Belmont, MI41:13.62 211079  600 United States Paralympic Nation
4296.21Alicia Trevino   Saginaw, MI41:14.03 278555  606 Tri City Cyclists/Tri-City Cycl
5Arden Marchildon   41:14.63  648 The Bike Shop
6Aimee Allen   41:14.68  646 Maple Leaf Cycling Club
7352.08Kimberly Thomas (1 - Cat3)   Belmont, MI41:14.81 300926  610 Fusion Cycling Team/Fusion IT
8370.70Laura Melendez   Grand Rapids, MI41:16.66 225973  645 Priority Health Cycling Team
9Julie Marceau   41:17.21  699 Lapdogs
10Rachel O\'Reilly   41:17.45  649 Stevens Racing PB the Cyclery
11426.57Sarah Demerly   Berkley, MI41:17.50 293788  605 ABD Cycle Club/ABD Cycling Team
12445.20Abby Martin (2 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI41:18.13 317498  602 Grand Rapids Bicycle Company/Mi
13463.82Michele Howard (3 - Cat3)   Traverse City, MI41:18.15 263518  601 Hagerty Racing/Hagerty Cycling
14482.44Colleen Brown (4 - Cat3)   Rochester, MIlap-1 293492  604 Wolverine Sports Club
14501.06adrian fear (1 - Cat2)   Milford, MIlap-1 292281  647 Wolverine Sports Club
16519.69Rachel Decker (5 - Cat3)   Traverse City, MIlap-2 276047  607 Hagerty Racing/Hagerty Cycling
16538.31Susan Shaw (6 - Cat3)   Fenton, MIlap-2 246829  603 Fusion Cycling Team/Fusion IT

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSpySierra NevadaBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee