Race Results for
Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race
Coalville, UT
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 07/23/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1457.99Mike Underhill   South Jordan Ut 318632  843 Revolution Cafe Rio
2460.78Ben Towery   Clinton, UT 276103  842 The Bike Shoppe/Chick-fil-a
3463.57Eric Taylor   Iowa City, IA 316210  841 CONTENDER BICYCLES
4466.36Eric Larson   Sandy, UT 339556  820 Revolution Cafe Rio
5469.15David Swensen   Riverton, UT 311872  840 Revolution Cafe Rio
6471.94Timothy Matthews   Park City, UT 296029  822 Team Big Ring/ Real Cyclist
7474.73Bo Pitkin   Park City, UT 201749  833 Church of the Big Ring / Real
8477.52Jesse Jensen   Park City, UT 300502  817 Simply Mac Racing p/b Bingham
9480.31Ira Sorensen   Herriman, UT 318710  838 Revolution Cafe Rio
10483.10Robert Halter (1 - Cat5)   Salt Lake City, UT 318556  812 
11485.89Scott Morrison   Kaysville, UT 244438  849 
12488.68Larry Luke   Park City, UT 248353  821 unattached
13491.47Adam Crayk   Draper, UT 291523  850 Skull Candy p/b JSA Architects
14494.26Patrick Putt   Park City, UT 225096  834 cole sport
15497.05Walter Blanco   Layton, UT 196598  804 Ski Utah Cycling
16499.84Geoffery Barry   Salt Lake City, UT 312304  802 MiDuole
17502.63Eric Woolsey   Draper, UT 292104  845 Mi Duole/Barbacoa
18505.42Bill Murray   Saltlakecity, UT 289706  827 Team Big Ring-RealCyclist.com
19508.21Mike Payan   Ogden, UT 173781  831 Simply Mac Racing p/b Bingham Cyclery
20511.00Michael Austin   Sandy, UT 286257  801 Mi Duole/Barbacoa
21513.79Benjamin Bell   Salt Lake City, UT 270517  803 CONTENDER CLUB
22516.58John O'Connell (2 - Cat5)   Park City, UT 26407  829 Cutthroat Racing
23519.37Michael Kracht   Park City, UT 271396  808 Team Big Ring-Realcyclist.com
24522.16David Clift   Farmington, UT 262368  807 NA
25524.95Joseph Brubaker   Saltlakecity, UT 303618  806 CONTENDER BICYCLES
26Joshua WELLS     851 
27530.53Jay Muse   Salt Lake City, UT 278531  828 Masherz
28533.32Reginald Foster   Sandy, UT 140937  810 Masherz
29536.11Dave Sellers   Salt Lake City, UT 210155  836 RMCC/Cyclesmith
30538.90John Ward   North Ogden, UT 267584  844 Ski Utah-Marketstar
31541.69Travis Winder   Ogden, UT 313210  846 Simply Mac Racing
32544.48Alan Hamberlin   Gilbert, AZ 319748  813 Mi Duole/Barbacoa
33547.27Tim Hanson   South Jordan, UT 81268  814 
34550.06Brad Shelburne   Salt Lake City, UT 296396  837 Spin Cycle Racing
35552.85Gregory Galloway   West Jordan, UT 335426  847 
36555.64Dennis McIntyre   Pleasant Grove, UT 310936  823 Ozone SBR Racing
37558.43Stephen Hester   Salt Lake City, UT 193791  816 Mi Duole
38561.22Eric Scaife   Salt Lake City, UT 264588  835 CONTENDER BICYCLES
39Tyler HENDRICKSON     815 
40Ben MORRIS     825 
41569.59Bradford Shelton   Murray, UT 294013  848 
42572.38Jeff Stenquist   Draper, UT 34008  839 Canyon Bicycles - Draper
43575.17Jerald Olsen   Roy, UT 278981  830 Team Excelerator
44Taylor DUDLEY     809 
45Joe MONTAGUE     824 
46583.54Patrick Morton   Park City, UT 224051  826 Revolution Cafe Rio
DNFRonnie Boutte   Layton, UT 308066  805 Team Big Ring-Real Cyclist.com
DNFKurt Frankenburg   Park City, UT 224284  811 
DNFBrandon Judd   Heber, UT 289575  818 Skull Candy/JSA Architects
DNFMichael Kracht   Park City, UT 271396  819 Big Ring - Realcyclist.com
DNFMatthew Payne   Cedar Hills, UT 203508  832 Skull Candy/JSA Architects

Men - Cat1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1298.78John McKone   Park City, UT 23665  241 Cole Sport
2309.51Mike Cooper   Salt Lake City, UT 45203  231 canyon bicycles - draper
3320.24Rodney Mena   Salt Lake City, UT 51918  294 CONTENDER BICYCLES
4330.97Cris Williams   Park City, UT 38323  245 Giant Cycling World - Jumex -
5341.70Shane Dunleavy   Park City, UT 253994  233 Ski Utah - Marketstar
6352.43Jeffrey Padgett (1 - Cat2)   Redlands, CA 216960  295 Team Redlands
7363.16Scott Kiser   Cottonwoodheights, UT 281191  237 Bountiful Mazda
8373.89Scott Mathewson   South Jordan, UT 240704  293 Contender Bicycle
9384.62Todd Taft   Salt Lake City, UT 207596  244 Ski Utah Cycling Team
10395.35Norman Frye   Salt Lake City, UT 260377  236 Ski Utah
11406.08Mark Zimbelman   Provo, UT 91557  246 Giant Cycling World - Skullcan
12416.81John Dainton (1 - Cat3)   Park City, UT 8533  292 
13427.54Eric Thompson   Salt Lake City, UT 204002  291 Ski Utah Cycling Team
14438.27Eric Martin   St. George, UT 266132  239 skullcandy/jsa architects
15449.00Jeff Clawson   Sandy, UT 103430  230 Canyon Bicycles - Draper
16459.73Michael Fogarty   Salt Lake City, UT 58499  235 
17470.46Louis Riel   Salt Lake City, UT 157566  242 Canyon Bicycles - Draper
18481.19Steven Lewis (2 - Cat2)   Echo, UT 21113  238 Millcreek Bicycles
19491.92Daniel McGurl (1 - Cat4)   Park City, UT 23539  240 Cole Sport
20502.65Scott Bales   Springville, UT 198784  228 Bountiful Mazda
21513.38Darryll Ervin   Sandy, UT 222601  234 Infinite Cycles
22524.11C Joe Busby   Brighton, UT 264158  229 
23Kerry ROOD     243 
DNFDarrell Davis   Salt Lake Cty, UT 8770  232 CONTENDER BICYCLES
DNFAndrew Lock   Midvale, UT 21418  290 Millcreek Bicycles

Men - Cat1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1335.45Dirk Cowley   Salt Lake City, UT 7974  381 FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli
2346.07Charles Palmer   Herriman, UT 156926  392 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
3356.69Jerald Hunsaker   Midvale, UT 142960  386 Bountiful Mazda
4367.31Gary Porter   Roy, UT 60559  394 Giant Cycling World
5377.93Ken Louder   Salt Lake City, UT 179491  389 FFKR/Sportsbaseonline p/b Tour
6388.55Gary Simmons   Layton, UT 199407  398 Bountiful Mazda
7399.17Phillip Rotherham   Bozeman, MT 92856  397 Bozeman Masters' Velo
8409.79Dwight Hibdon   Park City, UT 16081  385 Velo Sports Racing
9420.41Shannon Storrud   Park City, UT 242162  399 Porcupine Racing
10431.03Tek Kilgore   Salt Lake City, UT 233661  387 Mi Duole
11441.65John Lauck   Bountiful, UT 228846  388 Bountiful Mazda
12452.27Elton Reid   Park City, UT 192940  395 
13462.89Thomas Greason   Bozeman, MT 46661  383 Bozeman Masters' Velo
14473.51Michael MacDonald   Salt Lake City, UT 146521  390 Bountiful Mazda
15Michael MCHUGH     378 RMCC
16494.75Steve Moss   St. George Ut 77686  391 FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnline.com
17Kip APOSTOL     380 
18Brent SELLS     377 Church Of Big Ring
19526.61Joseph Webster   Avon, CO 245558  379 FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli
20537.23Lorin Ronnow   Salt Lake City, UT 264904  396 FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli
21547.85Peter Hansen (1 - Cat4)   Salt Lake City, UT 173872  384 BCC Racing
22558.47Bruce Palmer (1 - Cat5)   Lander, WY 351822  393 
23569.09Henry Ebell   Fairview, UT 47978  382 Porcupine Racing

Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Van Higley   Kaysville, UT 316246  940 BIKERS EDGE
2Ian SHAPIRO     942 
DNFRhys Martin   Draper, UT 311200  941 skullcandy/jsa architects
DNFTyler Doman   South Jordan, UT 316834  943 Revolution Cafe Rio

Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Noah Putt   Park City, UT 317194  958 Contender
2548.33Harrison Sligting   Riverton, UT 280557  960 Hakenya
3556.66Gianni Kennard (1 - Cat4)   Provo, UT 279908  956 RMCC/Cyclesmith
4564.99Benjamin Olmstead   Ogden, UT 322838  957 YEA of Utah
5Andrew SHAPIRO     959 
6Malcolm HATFIELD     955 
7Angelo VARGAS     961 

Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1525.99Ryan Kingsolver   Orem, UT 297852  971 YEA/ConsultNet
2538.79Sam Trop   Draper, UT 263601  973 YEA of Utah/ConsultNet
3Cameron HOOYER     975 Surge Cycling
4564.39Ryan Westermann   Slc, UT 264321  974 Revolution Cafe Rio
5Jacob ALDER     970 
6589.99Bradley Thurgood   Eagle Mountain, UT 354420  972 timp

Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Parker Dellinger   Draper, UT 319684  985 YEA/ Consultnet
2550.00Michael Hansen   Riverton, UT 342344  987 yea/consultnet
3560.00Samuel Watson   Salt Lake City, UT 320978  990 Young Endurance Athletes of Ut
4570.00Samuel Hales   Provo, UT 304670  986 
5580.00Cody Hilyard   Bountiful, UT 341450  988 YEA Utah
6590.00Matthew Young   Bountiful, UT 344698  989 YEA/ConsultNet

Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1252.01Mark Schaefer   Ogden, UT 66592  915 Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com
2277.83Brent Cannon   Francis, UT 114698  902 Canyon Bicycles
3303.65Zan Treasure   Ogden, UT 143866  917 Bountiful Mazda
4329.47Ben Nichols   Sandy, UT 242490  911 FFKR/SportsBaseOnline p/b Tour
5355.29Aaron Olsen   Woodscross, UT 181440  912 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
6381.11Jody Harris (1 - Cat2)   Pleasant View, UT 177562  906 The Bike Shoppe/Chick fil a
7406.93Tyler Higley   Kaysville, UT 55606  907 BOUNTIFUL MAZDA
8432.75Christopher Probert   Park City, UT 75918  913 Hammer Nutrition
9458.57Jess Dear   Salt Lake City, UT 212596  903 RMCC Cyclesmith
10484.39Joshua Udall   Lindon, UT 36182  918 EVO Racing
11510.21Jason Houchin (1 - Cat3)   Redwood City , CA 95081  908 RMCC/Cyclesmith
12536.03Dennis Porter   Ogden, UT 173070  921 
13561.85Alex Lizarazo   North Ogden, UT 210566  909 Roosters/Biker's Edge
14587.67Nicholas Ekdahl (2 - Cat2)   Salt Lake Cty, UT 10617  904 RMCC/Cyclesmith
DNFPeter Archambault   Cottonwood Heights, UT 61182  901 RMCC/Cyclesmith
DNFAndre Gonzalez   Lehi, UT 91576  905 FFKR/SportsBaseOnline p/b Tour
DNFAndrew Love   Salt Lake City, UT 56255  910 RMCC
DNFCody Rohovit   Slc, UT 277951  914 FFKR/SportsBaseOnline p/b Tour
DNFJason Travis   Park City, UT 35878  916 X-Men, The
DNFKevin Vore   Farr West, UT 211366  919 The Bike Shoppe
DNFJames Ferguson   Ogden, UT 200321  920 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1506.18Jason Miller   Providence, UT 311611  622 Logan Race Club
2508.45Skyler Howell   Lehi, UT 299188  614 Hakenya
3Jeffery SHEPARD     639 Logan Race Club
4512.99Scott Buccambuso   Salt Lake City, UT 350648  603 Contender
5515.26Bryce Olsen   Ogden, UT 365566  625 
6517.53Jacob Sanderson   Smithfield, UT 311837  631 Logan Race Club
7519.80Kirk Campbell   Salt Lake City, UT 299152  605 
8522.07Isaac Kunz   Holladay, UT 350366  619 
9524.34Kimball Fife   Logan, UT 351950  611 
10526.61doug ybarra   Highland, UT 347360  634 OZone SBR Racing
11528.88Connor Johnson   Sandy, UT 312924  640 CONTENDER BICYCLES
12531.15Daniel Bedoya   Layton, UT 347732  638 
13533.42William McColloch   Salt Lake City, UT 356684  620 Bountiful Bicycle
14535.69Moses Fernandez   Sandy, UT 317312  610 
15Brian POTEMPA     628 
16540.23Brandon Blackwell   Centerville, UT 353576  602 Simply Mac Racing/ Bingham Cyc
17542.50Jason Moffat   Draper, UT 299622  623 Mi Duole
18544.77Ronald Peterson   Salt Lake City, UT 295947  627 Barbacoa - Mi Duole
19Jim JI     615 
20549.31Edward Kilbourn   Salt Lake City, UT 357519  617 
21551.58Mike Kamanski   Woods Cross, UT 346680  616 Masherz
22553.85Aaron Green   South Jordan, UT 348902  613 Revolution Cafe Rio
23556.12David Kunz   Ogden, UT 310610  618 Roosters
24558.39Ed Clouse   Park City, UT 247727  606 Cole Sport
25560.66Garrett Strong   Park City, UT 310100  633 Porcupine Cycling
26562.93Mark Estlund   Papillion, NE 312876  637 Roosters/Bikers Edge
27565.20James Adinaro   Salt Lake City, UT 295234  601 Porcupine Cycling
28Colin COX     607 
29Jeris HOBBS     636 
30Shaun ROBBINS     629 
31574.28greg skordas   Murray, UT 276401  632 
32576.55Stanton Merrill   Logan, UT 306837  621 Logan Race Club
33578.82Chip Page   Kaysville, UT 295214  626 Porcupine Cycling
34Steve DAVIS     609 
35583.36Cory Sandberg   West Bountiful, UT 295200  630 Porcupine Cycling
36Robert HONE     635 none
37Elliott BUELER     604 
38590.17Jeffery Davis   West Warren, UT 63161  608 Simply Mac Racing p/b Bingham
DNFGavin Fitzsimmons   Sandy, UT 312208  612 Revolution Cafe Rio
DNFMike MORRELL     624 

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1459.89Mitchell Heiner   Logan, UT 309985  426 Skullcandy/JSA Architects
2463.41Christian Ronnow   Saltlake City, UT 309587  438 FFKR/SportsBaseOnline
3466.93Isaiah Jerez   Henderson, NV 320404  428 Penta
4470.45Alan Stettler   Kaysville, UT 267903  441 Simply Mac Racing p/b Bingham
5473.97Shelby Burton   Provo, UT 314932  415 Ritte Racing
6477.49Blake Fessler   South Ogden, UT 264500  421 The Bike Shoppe/Chic-fil-a
7481.01Patrick Davis   Santa Rosa Ca 261196  461 Ritte Racing
8484.53Val Gibson   Orem, UT 128715  423 O Zone-SBR Racing
9488.05Scott Stack   Salt Lake City, UT 250724  462 Team Big Ring-Realcyclist.com
10491.57Nicholas Sells   Clearfield, UT 295868  439 Church of the Big Ring
11495.09Mark Nelson   Cedar Hills, UT 25867  436 Euclid Outdoors
12498.61David Clyde   Logan, UT 201458  417 Logan Race Club
13502.13Mike Oblad   Taylorsville, UT 26520  448 OZone SBR Racing
14505.65Ethan Fedor   Park City, UT 282248  420 Cole Sport
15509.17David Carter   Logan, UT 293210  449 Logan Race Club
16512.69Jason Harding   Missoula, MT 351536  425 Northern Rockies Orthopedic
17516.21Ryan Woolston   Sandy, UT 266873  446 Revolution Cafe Rio
18519.73Ricky Bangerter   Kaysville, UT 321984  413 Simply Mac Racing p/b Bingham
19523.25Alex Whitney   Salt Lake City, UT 223077  445 Canyon Bicycles - Draper
20526.77Joseph Johnson   San Juan Capistrano, CA 311991  429 OZone SBR Racing
21530.29Travis Moulding   Farr West, UT 299202  434 Simply Mac Racing
22533.81Brett Barkdull   Farmington, UT 334238  414 Biker's Edge
23537.33Tate Litchfield   Rexburg, ID 255796  432 LUV2Bike Cycling Club
24540.85Ryan Finlayson   Riverton, UT 296771  422 OzoneSBR Racing
25544.37Josey Apostol   Midway, UT 110820  411 Euclid Outdoors
26547.89Jeffery Austin   Cedar Hills, UT 294094  412 Ozone/SBR
27551.41Shawn Hall   Salt Lake City, UT 330984  424 Canyon Bicycles-Draper
28554.93Robert Jones   Mapleton, UT 261629  430 OZone/SBR Racing
29558.45Mitchell Young   Syracuse, UT 307518  447 Simply Mac Racing p/b Binghams
30561.97Scott Bauer   Park City, UT 309826  460 Skull Candy/JSA Architects
31565.49Alejandro Vargas   Highland, UT 293911  444 Ozone RACING
32569.01Adam Cunningham   Kaysville, UT 309820  419 Simply Mac Racing p/b Bingham
33572.53matthew robbins   Lehi, UT 276755  437 Ozone Sbr Racing
34576.05David Taylor   Kaysville, UT 274430  442 Simply Mac Racing p/b Bingham
35579.57Justin Koyle   Wanship, UT 311187  431 skull candy
36583.09Michael Macci   Salt Lake City, UT 129769  433 RMCC/Cyclesmith
37586.61Hoz Toro   Orem, UT 310533  443 Utah Valley University
38Kenton NEILSON     435 Utah Valley University
DNFBrian Cadman   Park City, UT 296523  416 Team Big Ring/RealCyclist
DNFBen Cook   Sandy, UT 303536  418 Porcupine Racing
DNFHunter Huffman   Park City, UT 338664  427 Coles Sport
DNFPhillip Smith   Sandy, UT 304308  440 Porcupine Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1382.08Cortlan Brown   Bountiful, UT 262949  112 BIKEFIX
2392.45Teal Buchi   Salt Lake City, UT 273772  113 FFKR/SportsBaseOnline p/b Tour
3402.82James Crawford   West Haven, UT 259282  115 Simply Mac
4413.19Ryan Ottley   Providence, UT 224853  125 Logan Race Club
5423.56Clinton Mortley   Ogden, UT 223361  122 
6433.93Jeremy Collins   Farmington, UT 131631  114 Masherz
7444.30Mark Flis   Salt Lake City, UT 282287  117 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
8454.67Stephen (Cody) Haroldsen   Salt Lake City, UT 230640  120 Ski Utah Cycling Team
9465.04Paul Shumate   Lakewood, CO 275449  127 Foxtrot Racing
10475.41Tyler Matson   Sunset, UT 292523  121 Simply Mac-Bingham's Cyclery
11485.78Cameron Patch   Salt Lake City, UT 256779  167 Revolution Cafe Rio
12496.15Tim Mulvihill   Park City, UT 310119  165 CONTENDER BICYCLES
13506.52Michael Pratt   Draper, UT 28629  126 Canyon Bicycles Draper
14516.89Drew Neilson   Logan, UT 258676  123 Logan Race Club
15527.26matt bradley   Sandy, UT 258372  164 Skull Candy/JSA Architects
16537.63Nolan Finlayson   Riverton, UT 291403  116 o-zone sbr racing
DNFJustin Bingham   Roy, UT 167381  111 Simply Mac
DNFEric Gardiner   Salt Lake City, UT 268968  118 Logan Race Club
DNFRobert Hansen   South Jordan, UT 143463  119 Canyon Bicycles - Draper
DNFCasey Nielsen   Plain, UT 152462  124 Simply Mac Racing
DNFSean Hoover   Riverton, UT 197932  166 VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicyc

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1205.03joe waters   Ogden, UT 267821  29 Canyon Bicycles Draper
2222.26Jesse Gordon   Salt Lake City, UT 182569  24 Canyon Bicycles-Draper
3239.49David Harward   Salt Lake City, UT 15338  26 Canyon Bicycles-Draper
4256.72Steve Albrecht   Lehi, UT 279040  19 Revolution Cafe Rio
5273.95Tyson Apostol (1 - Cat1)   Heber, UT 77709  20 Euclid Outdoors
6291.18BRYCE YOUNG   North Ogden, UT 274878  30 Canyon Bicycles-Draper
7308.41Erik Harrington   Salt Lake City, UT 263132  25 RMCC/Cyclesmith
8325.64Curtis Doman   Draper, UT 73704  31 Revolution Cafe Rio
9342.87Todd Neumarker (1 - Cat2)   Pleasant Grove, UT 259988  27 Roosters/Bikers Edge
10360.10Benjamin D'Hulst (2 - Cat1)   Roy, UT 211886  22 None
11377.33Mark Deterline   Salt Lake City, UT 43613  32 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
12394.56Mark Albrecht   Draper, UT 279053  18 Revolution Cafe Rio
DNFNorman Bryner   Salt Lake City, UT 201017  21 Barbacoa-Mi Duole
DNFDustin Eskelson (Cat1)   Roy, UT 219289  23 Ski Utah-MarketStar
DNFMike Sohm   Salt Lake City 219095  28 Canyon Bicycles-Draper

Women - Cat1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ella Park   Springville, UT 357546  534 

Women - Cat1/2/3/4 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Elizabeth Westermann   Slc, UT 310958  544 Revolution

Women - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1381.89Hilary Crowley   Alameda, CA 211759  766 Primal Utah
2401.17Ellen Guthrie (1 - Cat3)   Salt Lake City, UT 208087  770 Revolution/ Cafe Rio
3420.45Margaret Douglass   Salt Lake City, UT 60449  768 Primal Utah
4439.73Robynn Masters   Salt Lake Cty, UT 22860  773 CONTENDER BICYCLES
5459.01Kelly Dailey   Ogden, UT 207981  767 Bountiful Mazda
6478.29Dina Hannah   Murray, UT 306609  771 Revolution Cafe Rio
7497.57Ruth Shapiro   Salt Lake City, UT 179236  775 Ski Utah Cycling Team
8516.85Joanne Garuccio   Sandy, UT 12889  769 Canyon Bicycles
9536.13Cris Kiser   Cottonwood, UT 287258  772 revolution cafe rio
10Stephanie OLSON     776 
DNFBeverly Ronnow   Salt Lakecity, UT 280271  774 FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli

Women - Cat1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1362.75Alison Frye   Salt Lake City, UT 247526  703 Ski Utah Cycling Team
2381.75Chantel Thackeray   Murray City, UT 249124  707 Primal Utah
3400.75Keri Gibson   Pleasantview, UT 294391  704 The Bike Shoppe- Chick Fil-a
4419.75Kandice Lund   Centerville, UT 271795  705 NA
5438.75BREANNE NALDER   Murray, UT 263791  706 Ski Utah Cycling Team
6457.75Kelly Crawford   Ogden, UT 64973  701 Bountiful Mazda
7476.75Ali Flis (1 - Cat3)   Salt Lake City, UT 218437  702 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1463.10Anne Perry   Draper, UT 339882  741 Revolution Cafe Rio
2475.79Kemille Garvin   Salt Lake City, UT 326298  737 Dottie Becks Cycling
3488.48Amber Woodbury   West Bountiful, UT 338506  744 Dottie Becks Cycling
4501.17Catherine Kim   Slc, UT 306142  739 Revolution Cafe Rio
5513.86Heather Smith   Layton, UT 305085  743 The Bike Shoppe/Chick-fil-A
6526.55Maria Lamb   Park City, UT 283137  740 
7539.24Colleen Neider   Farmington, UT 347500  745 Simply Mac Racing p/b Bingham
8551.93Alicia Finlayson   Highland, UT 291405  736 Ozone SBR Racing
9564.62Jennifer Romney   Kaysville, UT 313122  742 Bike Shoppe-Chick-fil-a
10Sarah COOKLER     735 
11590.00Hailey Ingebretsen   Salt Lake City, UT 314168  738 
DNFMegan Burger   Draper, UT 308468  734 Revolution Cafe Rio

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFSierra NevadaShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee