Race Results for
2010 PA Masters State TT Championship
Quakertown, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Time Trial on 07/31/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dow (Skip) Rogers   Cranberry Twp, PA28:49.98 80874  999 UPMC Cycling Performance
1Glenn Snyder   Davenport, FL28:49.98 149075   UPMC Cycling Performance

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Matthew Tewksbury   Villanova, PA29:44.56 315730  178 Unattached
2546.25Ryan Rapolas   Phoenixville, PA31:35.74 313046  132 Unattached
3Mike Blagden   31:43.54  168 Unattached
4Joshua Scoll   31:53.07  134 Unattached
5565.00Alexander Rapavi   Mclean, VA32:12.43 307162  176 Gripped Racing
6571.25Sean Cunningham   Pitman, NJ32:13.13 300534  130 Unattached
7577.50Michael Talbot   Doylestown, PA32:25.23 248596  135 Central Bucks Velo
8583.75Ken Myers   Lafayette Hill, PA34:16.95 263608  131 Human Zoom/pabst Blue Ribbon
9590.00Chris Romano   Woodbridge, VA35:14.77 282981  133 Unattached

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1442.23James Haglund   Ardmore, PA28:49.41 283056  121 Main Line Cycles Velo Aces
2454.54Lee Sobotkin   King Of Prussia, PA29:39.54 188264  123 Tri-state Velo
3466.86David Thornton   Erie, PA29:41.09 239723  124 Unattached
4479.17Francis Schlipf   Bristol, PA29:54.41 97242  128 Guy's Racing Club
5491.49Jeff Covert   Glenmoore, PA30:12.64 266294  120 Chester County Velo - Smedley/ironhill
6503.80Paul Cunningham   Philadelphia, PA30:29.02 313496  129 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
7516.12William Apollo   Harrisburg, PA30:30.52 251254  119 Yellow Breeches Racing
8528.43Henry Tremper   Edgemoor, DE30:49.90 52803  125 Christiania Care Pt Plus
9540.74JScott Korbich   New Tripoli, PA31:08.56 292683  122 Bikeline/lwa
10553.06Mike Connair   Elkton, MD32:58.47 76271  169 Christiana Care Pt+/fsvs
11565.37Steven Wittig   Mont Clare, PA33:30.20 292231  127 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
12577.69Kevin Hahn-Keith   Philadelphia, PA34:55.57 241995  171 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
13590.00Dave Baumgardner   Newtown Square, PA39:22.80 229186  167 Unattached

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1389.24Meurig James   Philadelphia, PA26:35.91 309287  173 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
2403.58Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA27:49.78 250164  115 Team Alliance Environmental
3417.92Kenneth Wareham   Mount Joy, PA28:05.10 174846  118 Thru-it-all Body Shop Inc.
4432.26Scot Willingham   New York, NY28:05.66 78082  110 Crca/houlihan-lokey Sanchez
5446.60Ross Marklein   Philadelphia, PA28:21.57 272367  114 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
6460.94Robert Grimwood   Lewisberry, PA28:30.11 259837  116 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
7475.28Patrick Hankins   Newville, PA29:17.56 245569  172 South Mountain Vleo
8489.62Michael Csuy   Kennett Square, PA29:36.32 101775  170 Pa Masters Rc
9503.96Jonathan Glick   Lancaster, PA29:38.86 203214  117 Shirk's Racing Presented By Trek Bikes
10518.30Matthew Dishart   Mount Joy, PA29:38.92 238088  113 Thru-it-all Body Shop Inc.
11532.64Mark Flis   Salt Lake City, UT29:46.32 282287  109 Human Zoom/pabst Blue Ribbon
12546.98Ted Slack   Philadelphia, PA30:04.69 195787  177 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
13561.32Edward Klock-McCook   King Of Prussia, PA30:17.79 211704  111 Human Zoom/pabst Blue Ribbon
14575.66David Casale   Pennsauken, NJ31:29.75 274173  108 Tri-state Velo
15590.00Justin Cupples   Mount Royal, NJ31:53.94 279918  112 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1412.67Sean Whiteman   Philadelphia, PA26:16.66 288380  107 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
2428.60Brett Kielick   Philadelphia, PA27:04.93 258581  103 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
3444.54Jeffrey Miller (1 - Cat2)   Lewistown, PA27:11.40 168732  101 Central Penn Racing / The Bicycle Shop
4460.47Ryan Shebelsky   Elizabethtown, PA27:13.21 274785  106 Team Alliance Environmental
5476.40S Charles Zamastil   Wichita Falls, TX27:23.66 275731  105 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
6492.33Nicholas Rogers   Philadelphia, PA27:39.54 290087  100 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
7508.27Michael Miller   Morgantown, PA28:49.36 57947  175 Team Alliance Environmental
8524.20Tim Humpton (2 - Cat2)   Jamison, PA29:20.08 250718  99 Mit Cycling/evolution Racing
9540.13Russell Blake   Dover, PA29:29.05 60238  104 Mason Dixon Velo/team Cycle Works
10556.07George Kotokis   Philadelphia, PA30:32.51 46984  102 Guy's Racing Club
11572.00Colton Valentine   Philadelphia, PA32:20.30 186783  98 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com

Men - Master - 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1483.15Richard Shaffer (1 - Cat4)   Spring Grove, PA31:50.75 168529  94 South Mountain Velo Club
2536.57Barry Free   Lebanon, PA32:49.64 12333  97 Era Cycling
3590.00David Harwi   Philadelphia, PA33:50.82 310573  96 L'equipe De Ville

Men - Master - 70-74

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Warren Taylor   34:44.90  95 Unattached
2Dave Hirst   39:46.40  93 Unattached

Men - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1461.97Meurig James   Philadelphia, PA26:35.83 309287  Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
2483.30Angelo Mascelli   Easton, PA29:34.67 213084  Watchung Wheelman
3504.64James Doherty   Perkasie, PA30:10.30 253840  Unattached
4Michael Lehtonen   33:22.94  Unattached
5Matthew Livingstone   33:51.59  Unattached
6Kyle Stawicki   34:40.62  Unattached
7590.00Timothy Kauffman (1 - Cat4)   East Earl, PA34:42.96 283066  International Christian Cycling

Men - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1474.58Michael Whitaker   Lancaster, PA27:38.92 188739  27 Thru-it-all Body Shop Inc.
2491.07Frederick Billet   Langhorne, PA30:00.08 54219  10 Team Alliance Environmental
3507.56David Iglewicz   Phoenixville, PA30:02.24 267162  24 Ccv-smedley/ironhill Race Team
4Patrick Hankins   30:29.18  13 South Mountain Velo
5540.54James Walls (1 - Cat3)   West Chester, PA30:58.08 223959  19 Ccv-smedley/iron Hill Race Team
6Mike Blagden   30:58.70  11 Unattached
7573.51Alexander Rapavi   Mclean, VA32:34.15 307162  15 Gripped Racing
8590.00Thomas Waltz   West Norriton, PA34:32.66 213498  20 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com

Men - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1457.04Michael Miller   Morgantown, PA27:34.66 57947  30 Team Alliance Environmental
2469.12Matthew Tewksbury   Villanova, PA29:20.44 315730  18 Unattached
3481.21Richard Leibfried   Chester Sprgs, PA29:26.33 50369  26 Elite Racing
4493.30Mark Gorman   Philadelphia, PA29:31.08 54963  29 L'equipe De Ville
5505.39John Schwarz   Quakertown, PA29:51.79 290648  17 Bike Line/lwa
6517.47Jeffrey Kralik   Philadelphia, PA29:58.57 64163  25 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
7529.56Nao Yamashita   Breinigsville, PA30:03.30 200963  23 Cycledrome
8541.65Stephen Arnold   Perkasie, PA31:17.24 309986  Doylestown Wheelmen
9553.74Stephen Sambrano   Lansdale, PA31:57.16 141829  16 Main Line Cycling-bikyle/mazur Coaching
10565.82Kevin Hahn-Keith (1 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA34:21.41 241995  12 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
11Anthony Bartoli   34:46.26  Unattached
12590.00Darren Linkin   Philadelphia, PA35:05.01 274396  14 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com

Men - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1425.64Martin Mrugal   West Chester, PA28:28.61 226753  67 Pa Masters Rc
2436.15Kevin Kolodziejski   Palmerton, PA28:40.20 67395  61 Tri-state Velo
3446.67David Thornton   Erie, PA28:46.74 239723  50 Unattached
4457.18John Spittal   Elizabethtown, PA28:47.71 64446  68 Thru-it-all Body Shop Inc.
5467.69Michael Csuy   Kennett Square, PA29:10.40 101775  63 Pa Masters Rc
6478.21Spencer Beckett   Elkton, MD29:20.05 199532  33 Unattached
7488.72Jeffrey Appeltans   Philadelphia, PA29:46.18 1826  66 Mambo Kings/d&q-gocycling
8Lawrence Senese   30:20.78  47 Tri-state Velo
9509.75Randy Haluck   Lititz, PA31:10.89 280213  37 Thru-it-all Body Shop Inc.
10520.26Daniel Frank   Cherry Hill, NJ31:33.20 193785  39 Guys Racing
11Joseph Mancaruso Jr.   34:05.61  42 Unattached

Men - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1400.19Glenn Snyder   Davenport, FL28:25.26 149075  49 Upmc Cycling Fitness
2408.44John Dalzell   King Of Prussia, PA28:39.64 188836  62 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
3416.70Ted Slack   Philadelphia, PA28:50.53 195787  60 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
4424.95Jere Ballard   Spring Grove, PA29:11.01 72830  31 South Mountain Velo Club
5433.20Jay Gaunt   Lock Haven, PA29:12.13 40113  64 Main Line Cycling-bikyle/mazur Coaching
6441.45David Hilton   Philadelphia, PA29:12.96 226542  41 Pa Masters Rc
7449.71Joseph Manacchio   Philadelphia, PA29:18.93 53227  65 Pa Masters Rc
8457.96Dave Weller   Shallotte, NC29:40.24 279529  53 Pete's Bike And Fitness Shoppe
9466.21Timothy Spillane   Glenmoore, PA29:41.06 119379  58 Tri-state Velo
10474.46Paul Kornet   West Chester, PA30:00.94 261523  57 Chester County Velo Smedley/iron Hill
11482.72David Rattigan   Schuylkill Haven, PA30:19.94 225259  45 Unattached
12490.97Edward Shuhart   Morrisville, PA30:28.67 52871  55 Bucks County Racing Club
13499.22Bruce Donaghy   Allentown, PA30:48.20 115856  59 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney Cycling Team
14507.47Mark Hastings   Philadelphia, PA31:18.67 15376  40 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
15515.73John Hamilton   Williamsport, PA31:29.84 157136  56 Main Line Cycling-bikyle/mazur Coaching
16Kirk Morrison   31:34.94  43 Ag3r - Butler Health Systems
17532.23Stephen Waters (1 - Cat4)   Oreland, PA31:51.28 51943  52 Guy's Racing Club
18Bruce Panasuk   32:09.85  44 Unattached
19548.74Ronald Livingston (1 - Cat3)   Paoli, PA32:16.32 67286  54 Main Line Cycling-bikyle/mazur Coaching
20556.99Kevin Greene   Philadelphia, PA33:16.29 61162  36 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
21565.24Mark Valentine   Philadelphia, PA33:17.47 36301  51 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
22573.49Scott Bralow   Philadelphia, PA34:15.96 263759  35 Main Line Cycling-bikyle/mazur Coaching
23581.75Stephen Harvey   Philadelphia, PA34:55.36 293669  38 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
24590.00Dave Baumgardner (2 - Cat4)   Newtown Square, PA38:37.19 229186  32 Unattached

Men - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1455.48Dow (Skip) Rogers   Cranberry Twp, PA29:08.16 80874  88 Upmc Cycling Performance
2464.80Charles Carnila   Feasterville, PA29:28.43 45169  92 Mambo Kings/d&q-gocycling
3Tim Rohrbaugh   29:42.16  79 South Mountain Velo Club
4483.44Robert Kehl   Philadelphia, PA29:59.09 45528  91 Guy's Racing Club
5Chris Mcelhinny   30:04.36  76 Mahoning Valley Cycling
6502.07Richard Maynard   West Chester, PA30:38.87 97543  75 Amoroso's Racing Team/tri State Velo
7511.39Richard Steele   West Chester, PA31:04.75 237198  89 Chester County Velo - Smedley/ironhill
8520.71Brian Saylor (1 - Cat3)   Mt. Penn, PA31:52.17 110411  81 Shirks Racing Masters
9530.03Mike Connair   Elkton, MD32:27.83 76271  71 Christiana Care Pt+/fsvs
10539.35Shreeram Mudambi   Blue Bell, PA32:49.64 188314  77 Guy's Racing
11548.66David Frankford   Merion Station, PA33:10.43 183807  70 Main Line Cycling-bikyle/mazur Coaching
12557.98Robert Sands   Perkasie, PA33:16.15 43028  83 Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahutes
13Jay Hoffman   34:02.72  73 Tri-state Velo
14576.62Steve Barnes   Phoenixville, PA42:25.74 173333  69 Guy's Racing

Men - Master - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1432.40Stuart Ross   Washington, DC28:42.85 113835  80 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
2451.61Steven Lehman   Rock Hill, SC28:45.32 54723  90 Tri-state Velo
3470.83James Hartnett   Gettysburg, PA31:20.66 46664  84 South Mountain Velo Club
4490.05Cleve Corner   West Chester, PA31:43.44 200025  85 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney
5509.27William Care   Mt Gretna, PA31:54.74 172697  87 Era Cycling
6James Strait   35:24.72  82 Bucks County

Men - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Micah Engle   28:45.06  902 Yellow Breeches Racing
2490.49Jonathan Bright   Barto, PA30:28.20 249282  908 Team Vortex
3496.02Matthew Voyer   Blandon, PA30:49.40 247712  904 Young Medalists/team Dual Temp
4501.55Christopher Meacham   Mooresville, NC31:33.73 297555  906 Team Vortex
5507.07Luke Bateman   Carlisle, PA31:53.51 255154  914 Young Medalists/team Dual Temp
6512.60Kurtis Shollenberger   Bethlehem, PA34:01.44 319622  900 Unattached
7518.13Tyler Mower   Pittsburgh, PA34:14.42 299802  921 Team Citius/allegheny Cycling Assoc.
8523.66Jeremy Boyle   Macungie, PA34:42.66 308090  919 Young Medalists/team Dual Temp
9529.19Ian Baun   Pittsburgh, PA35:01.45 295295  917 Team Citius/allegheny Cycling Assoc.
10534.72Zach Prebosnyak   Bethlehem, PA36:10.55 299289  918 Team Vortex
11540.24Marcello Cesario   Downingtown, PA36:32.00 305555  912 Young Medalists/team Dual Temp
12545.77Austin Bright   Barto, PA36:34.49 283285  920 Team Vortex
13551.30Eric Goodwin   Philadelphia, PA36:51.14 313480  913 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
14556.83Joshua Case   Philadelphia, PA37:21.30 294929  907 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
15562.36Festus Aigbokhai   Philadelphia, PA37:24.83 313494  911 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
16567.89Justin Thompson   Philadelphia, PA38:01.89 313492  901 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
17573.41Sean Betts   Philadelphia, PA38:21.13 313488  905 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
18578.94zach collester   Holicong, PA39:26.45 282278  915 Central Bucks Velo
19584.47Zachary Houlik   Breinigsville, PA39:35.81 296256  910 Bikeline/lwa
20Brandon Formanes   43:08.01  909 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1428.85Erin Mascelli   Easton, PA32:10.39 291056  155 Team Eps/css P/b Brielle Cyclery
2438.33Laura Hellenthal   Oneonta, NY33:19.22 310094  153 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
3447.81Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA33:20.51 281672  161 Team Alliance Environmental
4457.29Aliza Karetnick   Brynmawr, PA33:43.21 303701  164 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
5466.77Joanne Cannon   Quakertown, PA33:55.96 283338  149 Bike Line/lwa
6476.25Abby Dean   Philadelphia, PA34:04.59 318604  162 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
7Sabina Olenchock   34:07.43  165 Lamprey Systems
8495.21Melanie Glenn   Philadelphia, PA34:11.80 309056  166 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
9Anne Mitchell   34:17.23  160 Cannondale/cadence
10514.16Victoria Hanks   Pennsauken, NJ35:12.57 290990  152 Human Zoom/pabst Blue Ribbon
11Ashley Harwi   35:30.35  163 Human Zoom Cycling
12533.12SARAH MCALLISTER   Philadelphia, PA35:35.70 287495  159 Sturdy Girl Cycling
13542.60Karen Tourian   Philadelphia, PA35:59.15 195022  158 Guy's Racing
14Kathryn Hagen   36:05.46  151 Cycle Sports/worth & Company
15561.56Annie Risemberg   Philadelphia, PA36:50.32 298272  157 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
16Barb Mcelhinny   38:29.43  156 Unattached
17580.52Phyllis Ingram   Barto, PA40:59.84 229081  154 Jvr Sports
18Natalia Gamarra   48:35.03  150 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1422.73Kristine (Kacy) Wander   Philadelphia, PA30:34.75 300978  142 Qcw Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
2446.77Jessica Chong   Allentown, PA30:41.02 303840  146 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
3470.82Margaret Smigiel   Flourtown, PA32:19.03 195721  148 Cannondale/cadence Women's Racing
4494.86Samantha Saultz   Mechanicsburg, PA32:47.80 208041  145 Thru-it-all Body Shop Inc.
5518.91Christine Kavanagh   Williamsport, PA33:38.89 257083  143 Mainline Cycling-bikyle/mazur Coaching
6542.95Jody Twer   Hatboro, PA35:11.80 209826  144 Sturdy Girl Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1391.19Alaina Gurski   Philadelphia, PA30:23.24 148911  138 Cawes P/b Specialized
2418.41Jill Waggett   Hopewell, NJ31:10.00 141989  137 Guy's Racing
3445.64Ellen Moses   New York, NY31:47.19 200962  136 Crca/comedy Central-sid's Bikes
4472.87Lynda Maldonado (1 - Cat2)   Little Rock, AR32:04.22 115696  139 Cannondale/cadence Women's Racing
5500.09Andrea Luebbe   Lafayette Hill, PA32:30.88 250385  140 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
6527.32Dana Walton   E Norriton, PA33:39.24 70202  141 Team Alliance Environmental

Women - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1487.75Samantha Saultz (1 - Cat3)   Mechanicsburg, PA32:47.8 208041   Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
2518.42Melanie Glenn   Philadelphia, PA34:11.8 309056   QCW Cycling
3Ashley Harwi   35:30.3   Human Zoom Cycling
4Natalia Gamarra   48:35.0   QCW Cycling

Women - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1417.64Margaret Smigiel   Flourtown, PA32:19.0 195721   Cannondale/Cadence Women's Racing
2471.24Aliza Karetnick   Brynmawr, PA33:43.2 303701   QCW Cycling
3524.84Abby Dean   Philadelphia, PA34:04.6 318604   QCW Cycling
4578.43Sabina Olenchock   Bethlehem, PA34:07.4 176986   Lamprey Systems

Women - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1426.77Alaina Gurski   Philadelphia, PA30:23.2 148911   CAWES p/b Specialized
2479.35Lynda Maldonado (1 - Cat2)   Little Rock, AR32:04.2 115696   Cannondale/Cadence Women's Racing
3531.93Dana Walton   E Norriton, PA33:39.2 70202   Chester County Cycling Foundation
4584.51Kathryn Hagen   Doylestown, PA36:05.5 288578   Cycle Sports/Doylestown Wheelmen

Women - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1498.60Christine Kavanagh   Williamsport, PA33:38.9 257083   Main Line Cycling
2529.07Joanne Cannon   Quakertown, PA33:56.0 283338   Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
3559.53SARAH MCALLISTER   Philadelphia, PA35:35.7 287495   Sturdy Girl Cycling
4590.00Karen Tourian   Philadelphia, PA35:59.1 195022   Guys Racing Club

Women - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1499.75Jody Twer   Hatboro, PA34:11.8 209826   Sturdy Girl Cycling
2544.88anne mitchell   Balacynwyd, PA34:17.2 304520   Cannondale/Cadence Women's Racing
3590.00Barb McElhinny   Transfer, PA38:29.4 277667   Unattached

Women - Master - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Phyllis Ingram   Barto, PA40:59.8 229081   Unattached

Women - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1413.34Nadia Latzgo   Fogelsville, PA32:36.80 240336  924 Bikeline/lwa
2450.37Melissa Garcia   Bethlehem, PA32:50.49 283586  923 Team Alliance Environmental
3487.41Evelyn Korbich   New Tripoli, PA34:12.20 290571  926 Bikeline/lwa
4524.45Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA36:13.21 232118  925 Team Vortex
5561.48Rachel Sladovnik   Topton, PA37:58.88 315604  922 Vortex Cycling Club

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSpyUSACDFSierra NevadaBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee