Race Results for
32nd Annual Melon City Criterium
Muscatine, IA, IA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 05/30/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Youth 7-9 - 5-9

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Gabe Weber     101 
4Aubrey Creed     96 
6Carter Wolf     103 
7Axel Creed     97 
8Alexi Wall     98 

Men - Youth 5-6 - 5-6

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Paul Hale     83 
2Trey Bohanan     78 
3John Michael Weber     82 
5Reed Sivers     77 
6Roland Creed     76 
7Nicholas Labbe     80 

Men - Pro/Elite 1-2 - 12-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1219.93Eric Marcotte   Scottsdale, AZ 212698  43 Team Pista Palace
2223.05Chad Burdzilauskas (1 - Pro)   Indianapolis, IN 122674  Kenda Pro Cycling
3226.17Adam Bergman   Saint Paul, MN 103032  60 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
4229.29Brian Jensen   Lawrence 185340  69 Trade Wind Energy
5232.41Ryan Freund   Lake In The Hills, IL 279249  111 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
6235.53Jeffrey Schroetlin   Argenta, IL 66615  86 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
7238.65Nicholas Frey   Des Moines Ia 180819  46 ciclismo racing
8241.77Paul Martin   North Royalton, OH 207549  48 Panther/RGF Cycling p/b Felt Bicycles
9244.89Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC 70612  51 Aerocat Cycling Team
10248.02Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN 161263  41 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
11251.14Colton Barrett   Indianapolis, IN 224589  10 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
12254.26Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS 35598  126 Tradewind Energy/Trek
13257.38Zach Reed   Edwardsville, IL 29400  68 Dogfish Racing Team
14260.50Alex Wieseler   Indianapolis, IN 207324  87 ISCorp Cycling Team
15263.62John Eisinger   Louisville, KY 202079  42 Unattached
16Emile Abraham     55 Aerocat Cycling Team
17269.86Derek Goerke   Minneapolis, MN 226819  27 Bianchi/Grand Performance
18272.98Eric Young   Boulder, CO 279095  97 Unattached
19276.10Kip Spaude   Watertown, WI 199775  91 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
20279.22Michael Woell   Minneapolis, MN 227850  45 MBRC/Flanders
21282.35Shadd Smith   Overland Park, KS 138402  67 Mercy Cycling Team
22285.47Tristan Schouten   Plymouth, WI 145071  99 Planet Bike
23288.59Logan Garey   Boulder, CO 160801  96 Team Rio Grande
24291.71John Grant   Louisville, KY 193579  Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
25Volodymyr Starchyk     115 
26297.95Waylon Janowiak   Michigan City, IN 258509  109 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
28301.07Erik Hamilton   Boulder, CO 238111  98 NUVO Cultural Trail
29304.19James Stemper   Wauwatosa, WI 230799  73 Team Geargrinder
30307.31Robert White   Brown Deer, WI 197162  81 KENDA Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRINDER
31310.43David Block   Plymouth, MN 241507  28 Bianchi/Grand Performance
32313.55Christopher Hall   Fort Collins, CO 195207  119 TradeWind Energy / Trek Stores
33316.67Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL 264045  104 ReCycling Team
34319.80Vincent Roberge   Redford, MI 190250  123 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
35322.92David Zimmermann   Saint Paul, MN 135976  44 MBRC/Flanders
36326.04Weston Luzadder   Carmel, IN 240464  13 NUVO Cultural Trail
37329.16Anthony Olson   Kasota, MN 245537  31 Bianchi/Grand Performance
38332.28Maxwell Anderson   Hartford, WI 178840  102 Colavita Racing Inc.
39335.40Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA 200093  19 CCSH - RGF Pb Felt Bicycles Elite
40338.52Joseph Bosemer   Louisville, KY 237064  12 Fetzer Cycling Team
41341.64Alex Voitik   Champaign, IL 184412  108 Unattached
42344.76Andrew Bates   Evanston, IL 145543  24 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
43347.88Nicholas Coil   Prairie Village, KS 195267  116 TradeWind Energy / Trek Stores
44351.00Matt Waite   Madison, WI 206676  78 L'√©quipe Bouledogue Tout Noir
45354.13Nicholas Vetter   St. Paul, MN 263471  32 Bianchi/Grand Performance
46357.25Kevin Berger   Madison, WI 246306  75 Team Wheel & Sprocket
47360.37Daniel Campbell   Dayton, OH 259383  100 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
48363.49Jens Brabbit   La Crosse 184406  121 GrandStay Hotels
49366.61Alexander Meyer   Madison, WI 193722  71 Minnesota Cycling Team
50369.73Tony Wieczorek   Trenton, MI 240820  66 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
51372.85Duane Dickey   Cokato, MN 9437  125 Iowa City Cycling Club
52375.97Hogan Sills   West Lafayette, IN 257611  63 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
53379.09Andrew Clarke   Medina, OH 212538  38 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
54382.21Brian Rach   Chilton, WI 257820  88 ISCorp Cycling Team
55385.33John Dapkus   Westville, IN 64334  35 Team Bicycle Heaven
56388.45Joe Hetrick   Iowa City, IA 61194  Mercy-Specialized
57391.58John Meyers   Chicago, IL 219373  118 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
58394.70William Nowak   Wallingford, CT 258778  82 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
59397.82Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI 53173  59 ISCorp Cycling Team
60400.94Christopher Chartier   Hamilton, OH 207349  21 KCV Cycling Club
61404.06Derek Graham   Cedar, MI 102695  77 Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
62407.18Adam Froemming   Edina, MN 160145  15 MBRC/Flanders
63410.30alex grman   Saint Louis, MO 261865  Mesa Cycles Racing Team
64413.42Gregory Christian   St Simons, GA 186412  124 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
65416.54Gregory Strock   Martinsville, IN 34438  Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
66419.66William Stolte   Topeka, KS 34257  117 TradeWind Energy / Trek Stores
67422.78Marco Aledia   Worthington, OH 58428  62 KENDA Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRINDER
68425.91Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MO 262595  Mesa Cycles Racing Team
69429.03Neal Forbes   Columbus, IN 251328  85 Prochain Cycling
70432.15Bryce Mead   Sterling, IL 165869  112 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
71435.27Joseph Kukolla   Indianapolis, IN 187714  92 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
72438.39Robert Kendall   Georgetown, IN 117036  72 Team Barbasol/Rapid Transit
73441.51Chris Doig   Minneapolis, MN 73386  57 MBRC/Flanders
74444.63Brandon Feehery   Homewood, IL 193035  74 South Chicago Wheelmen
75447.75Seth Eckert   Oregon, WI 148803  95 Great Dane Velo Club
76450.87Cory St Clair   Cincinnati, OH 238230  106 CCSH - Felt pb RGF & PVR Bike U23
77453.99Peter Strittmatter   Chicago, IL 196601  14 xXx Racing
78457.11Patrick Fasse   Elburn, IL 211519  25 Bicycle Heaven
79460.23Kurt Hantelmann   Altoona, IA 200710  40 Goodtimes Racing
80463.36Jesse Bartholomew   Madison, WI 78640  113 Unattached
81466.48Paul Deninger   Iowa City, IA 52064  58 Unattached
82Diego Garavito     53 Aerocat Cycling Team
83472.72Joey Iuliano   Muleshoe Tx 237283  ReCycling Team
84475.84Taylor Gaines   Bloomington, IN 200600  84 Prochain Cycling
85478.96Ben LaForce   Chicago, IL 230509  105 ReCycling Team
86482.08Jay Henderson   Minneapolis, MN 15779  107 Silver Cycling
87485.20William Greenwood   Minneapolis, MN 247257  64 Bikes To You / World of Bikes
DNFMatthew Brandt   St Charles, MO 197984  Mesa Cycles Racing Team
DNFMartin Lang   Saint Louis, MO 227873  Mesa Cycles Racing Team
DNFClayton Feldman   Colorado Springs, CO 257674  16 NUVO Cultural Trail
DNFMike Sherer   Boulder, CO 232977  17 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
DNFThomas Cox   Bloomington, IN 8003  18 Alderfer Bergen
DNFWilliam Mayavski   St. Paul, MN 23025  20 Bianchi/Grand Performance
DNFJohn Puffer   Indianapolis, IN 116272  22 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNFGerald Finken   Fargo, ND 49239  23 Great Plains Cycling Club
DNFDale Sedgwick   Minneapolis, MN 32038  26 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNFDave Hackworthy   Hudson, WI 211784  29 Bianchi/Grand Performance
DNFdylan knutson   Salisbury, NC 281816  30 Bianchi/Grand Performance
DNFBen Damhoff   Morrison, IL 133889  33 Team Geargrinder
DNFAdam Leibovitz   Indianapolis, IN 221190  37 CCSH - RGF Pb Felt Bicycles Elite
DNFChristopher Uberti   Greenville, SC 238311  39 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
DNFJohnny Merli   Kirkwood, MO 159712  47 Dogfish Racing Team
DNFMaurice Hessel   Kirksville, MO 73039  49 Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNFAnthony Dust   Edwardsville, IL 189613  50 Dogfish Racing Team
DNFEmilio Asconeguy   Duluth, GA 259337  52 AeroCat Cycling Team
DNFJuan Pablo Dotti     54 Aerocat Cycling Team
DNFDavid Paquette   Decorah, IA 264236  56 Team Wisconsin
DNFPat Lemieux   Saint Paul, MN 210769  61 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNFAndrew Llewellyn   Louisville, KY 222859  65 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNFRoss White   Madison, WI 200545  70 Team Geargrinder
DNFDerek Witte   Grand Rapids, MI 41402  76 Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
DNFGraham Dewart   Zionsville, IN 241878  79 Prochain Cycling
DNFNathaniel Beams   Dallas, TX 259780  80 Prochain Cycling
DNFAndrew Lister   Springfield, IL 148168  83 Dogfish Racing Team
DNFJordan Roessingh   Madison, WI 170411  89 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFErik Loberg   Cedarburg, WI 213434  90 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFMitch Gantz   Green Bay, WI 225382  93 Unattached
DNFJason Svaldi   Monona, WI 190485  94 Great Dane Velo Club
DNFDan Ajer   Cottage Grove, WI 180160  101 Unattached
DNFChris Padfield   Brooklyn, NY 249219  103 ReCycling Team
DNFDanny Robertson   Rolling Meadows, IL 256071  110 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
DNFIan Stanford   White Bear Lake, MN 175718  120 GrandStay Hotels
DNFGregg Brandt   Winona 227165  122 GrandStay Hotels
DNFThomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI 212914  11 IS Corp

Men - Masters30+ - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1258.95Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC 70612  174 Aerocat Cycling Team
2272.75Brian Jensen (1 - Cat1)   Lawrence 185340  180 Trade Wind Energy
3Emile Abraham     176 Aerocat Cycling Team
4300.33Daniel Casper   Northfield, MN 214654  161 GrandStay Hotels
5314.13Jeff Barnes   Iowa City, IA 219647  177 Mercy-Specialized
6327.92David Reed   Elmhurst, IL 132150  169 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters CC
7341.71Michael McShane   Louisville, KY 23836  173 Better Cycling of Louisville
8355.51Chris Doig   Minneapolis, MN 73386  162 MBRC/Flanders
9Diego Gorouito     175 
10383.09Lane Anderson   Altoona, IA 54805  170 Goodtimes Racing
11396.89William Mayavski   St. Paul, MN 23025  159 Bianchi/Grand Performance
12410.68Thomas Cox   Bloomington, IN 8003  157 Alderfer Bergen
13424.48Daniel Lang   Washington, IL 158406  158 Proctor Cycling Team
14438.27Jerome Rewerts   Nevada, IA 271387  156 Goodtimes Racing
15452.06Thomas Price   Overland Park, KS 28705  165 Mercy Cycling Team
16465.86Micah Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN 290524  171 Scheller's Racing Team
17479.65Gregory Springborn   Pekin, IL 56370  168 Proctor Cycling Team
18493.44Evan Jahn   Chicago, IL 297483  153 Rhythm Racing
19507.24Harry Clark   Carmel, IN 65323  154 Alderfer Bergen
20521.03Justin Merkey   Chicago, IL 288320  151 Rhythm Racing
21534.83Richard Amen   Wauwatosa, WI 259898  166 Team Extreme
22548.62Lew Chin   Chicago, IL 285058  152 Rhythm Racing
23Lucas Llado     179 
24576.21Robert Byers   Minneapolis, MN 268460  160 Bianchi/Grand Performance
25590.00Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI 58472  167 Team Extreme
DNFChad Briggs   Murphysboro, IL 245081  155 The Bike Surgeon
DNFLee Venteicher   Waukon, IA 74475  172 Bikes To You / World of Bikes
DNFJames Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 30450  163 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNFHouston Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI 48753  164 East Hills Velo
DNFToby Henkels   Mankato, MN 311333  178 Unattached

Men - Masters 60+ - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1E Michael Ozment   Champaign, IL 46412  76 Team Mack Racing Assn

Men - Masters 50+ - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1374.05Gerald Finken   Fargo, ND 49239  Great Plains Cycling Club
2387.55Charles Townsend   Mendota Heights, MN 46011  Bianchi/Grand Performance
3401.05Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814  11 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized
4414.54Gregory Harper   Muscatine 15134  Melon City Bike Club Inc.
5428.04Christopher Eastburn   Cedar Rapids, IA 10368  17 Hawkeye Bicycle Assoc
6441.54Thomas Price   Overland Park, KS 28705  16 Mercy Cycling Team
7455.03Jeff Rhodes   Zionsville, IN 299765  Team Nebo Ridge
8468.53Mark Sills   Champaign, IL 219887  12 Verizon Wireless Racing
9482.03Stephen Hall   Edwardsville, IL 56718  Team Mack Racing Assn
10495.52RIchard Pearson   Fremont, NE 221142  Team Kaos-Alegent Health
11509.02Russ Damhoff   Dixon, IL 52698  10 Unattached
12522.52Wayne Fett   Iowa City, IA 195846  New Pioneer Food Co-op
13536.01Craig Harding   Omaha, NE 241367  14 Team Type 1 Nebraska
14549.51Paul Arsenault   Ardenhills, MN 279841  13 Gopher Wheelman
15563.01Bruce Pesch   Ames, IA 45788  15 Colorbiotics
16576.50Richard Gilmore   Washington, IA 65541  Twisted Spokes Racing Team
17590.00Randy Jones   Ames, IA 202057  Colorbiotics

Men - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1303.50David Stone   St Joseph, IL 53468  79 Verizon Wireless Racing
2314.11Daniel Casper   Northfield, MN 214654  65 GrandStay Hotels
3324.72Michael McShane   Louisville, KY 23836  56 Better Cycling of Louisville
4335.33Gregory Springborn   Pekin, IL 56370  77 Proctor Cycling Team
5345.94Jeff Barnes   Iowa City, IA 219647  76 Mercy-Specialized
6356.56James Cochran   Iowa City, IA 52322  78 Atlas Cycling
7367.17Chris Spence   Omaha, NE 164302  82 Team Kaos-Alegent Health
8377.78Paul Deninger   Iowa City, IA 52064  68 Unattached
9388.39Andrew Clarke   Medina, OH 212538  80 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
10399.00Houston Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI 48753  70 East Hills Velo
11409.61Gerald Finken   Fargo, ND 49239  72 Great Plains Cycling Club
12420.22Scott Wall   Ames, IA 47495  62 Colorbiotics
13430.83Christopher Eastburn   Cedar Rapids, IA 10368  73 Hawkeye Bicycle Assoc
14441.44Charles Townsend   Mendota Heights, MN 46011  57 Bianchi/Grand Performance
15452.06Dale Sedgwick   Minneapolis, MN 32038  61 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
16462.67Gregory Harper   Muscatine 15134  51 Melon City Bike Club Inc.
17473.28Dave Eckel   Trevor, WI 122771  67 Team Wisconsin / MC2
18483.89Frank Lowry   New Auburn, WI 68992  55 CVCC
19494.50John Balmer   Indianapolis , IN 2443  53 Century Road Club Of America
20505.11James Cullen   Hudson, WI 107902  52 MBRC/Flanders
21515.72Kurt Hantelmann   Altoona, IA 200710  74 Goodtimes Racing
22526.33William Ford (1 - Cat3)   Illinois City, IL 237120  75 Melon City Bike Club Inc.
23536.94Dave Gray   Saint Paul, MN 192457  60 MBRC/Flanders
24547.56Glenn Francisco   Louisville, KY 116557  84 Team Louisville
25558.17Kevin Lantz   Washington, IL 46529  83 Proctor Cycling Team
26568.78James Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 30450  69 South Chicago Wheelmen
27579.39Tim Lindner   Morton, IL 289346  58 Proctor Cycling Team
28590.00Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214  81 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFDavid White   Chippewafalls, WI 294941  54 Spring Street Sports
DNFBruce Grell   Bettendorf, IA 160139  63 DICE
DNFBob Santarelli   Dawson, IL 31274  64 Wheelfast Cycling Team
DNFChris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814  71 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized

Men - Cat 3 - 12-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1440.99Chad Bishop   Muscatine, IA 223776  Harper's Cycling & Fitness
2442.79Julio Jacobo   Libertyville 218778  54 PYOC
3444.60Chris Creed   Barnhart, MO 50917  Mesa Cycles Racing Team
4446.40Nicholas Frye   Madison, WI 258744  31 Team Wisconsin
5448.21vaughn pierce   Gretna, NE 285170  43 Team Kaos-Alegent Health
6450.01Andrew Buntz   West Des Moines 291573  49 University of Iowa
7451.81David Reyes   Chicago, IL 211512  21 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
8453.62Ryan French   Des Moines, IA 237744  29 Goodtimes Racing
9455.42Steven Robinson   Des Moines, IA 213399  33 Goodtimes Racing
10457.23Brendan Kealey   Iowa City, IA 227228  64 Mercy-Specialized
11459.03Austin Turner   Ogden, UT 290106  52 Colorbiotics
12460.83Michael Jenich   Shorewood, WI 260373  47 Team Pegasus
13462.64Ryan Jacobsen   Iowa City, IA 197021  75 Atlas Cycling
14464.44Ryan Zook   Naperville, IL 63700  27 Club Bicicletta
15466.25Jonathon Schilling   Grover, MO 255838  15 Big Shark Bicycle Company
16468.05Newt Cole   Chicago, IL 265138  56 Unattached
17469.86Jeff Kluck   Sioux Falls, SD 198417  POWERADE - INDEPENDENT FABRICATION
18471.66Henry Loud   Chicago, IL 249553  65 Team Pegasus
19473.46Travis Heller   Parker, CO 264205  Team Extreme
20475.27Taylor Warren   Loveland, CO 287780  35 Colavita Racing
21477.07Kristopher Kunze   West Des Moines, IA 265900  67 Rasmussen Bike Shop
22478.88Tony Damhoff   Lake Mills, WI 163551  61 Unattached
23480.68David Neis   Yellow Springs, OH 276289  The Bike Surgeon
24482.48Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN 213424  ISCorp Cycling Team
25484.29Andrew Dillman   Fairdale, KY 261876  50 Red Zone Cycling
26486.09Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI 258681  Priority Health Cycling Team
27487.90Grant Headley   Omaha, NE 263172  72 Bikes To You / World of Bikes
28489.70Garrett McAllister   Bend, OR 278438  32 Team Wisconsin / MC2
29491.50Jason Wenk   North Mankato, MN 238817  44 Unattached
30493.31Andrew Kramer   Ballwin, MO 244789  20 The Hub Cycling Team
31495.11Matt Fickinger   Imperial, MO 203621  58 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
32496.92Mark Sills   Champaign, IL 219887  36 Verizon Wireless Racing
34498.72Mark Norton   Madison, WI 291138  30 Team Wisconsin / MC2
35500.52Kevin Tempel   Fort Collins, CO 246693  70 Bikes To You / World of Bikes
36502.33Brian West   Kansas City Mo 171534  26 Colorbiotics
37504.13Eric Blankinship   Chicago, IL 265147  40 ReCycling Team
38505.94Yancy Ribbens   Minneapolis, MN 296340  25 Bianchi/Grand Performance
39507.74Christopher Sprock   Peoria, IL 263424  42 Unattached
40509.54Andreas Fischer   Chicago, IL 52133  63 Burnham Racing
41511.35Scott Robinson   Des Moines, IA 214721  14 Goodtimes Racing
42513.15Ryan Halloran   Kansas City, MO 62054  17 The Wheel Cycling Club
43514.96Chad Briggs   Murphysboro, IL 245081  The Bike Surgeon
44516.76Charles (Chazz) Martin   Wilmette, IL 230515  38 ISCorp Cycling Team
45518.57Justin Maresh   Lawrence, KS 259308  Team Kaos-Alegent Health
46520.37Daniel Galles   Iowa City, IA 199202  24 Atlas Cycling
47522.17Ron Bridal   Quincy, IL 237574  71 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
48523.98Christopher Koster   Summit, IL 292791  55 xXx Racing
49525.78Caleb Magee   Bentonville, AR 242873  46 Boston Mountain Cyclist
50527.59Liam Donoghue   Glen Ellyn Il 206188  57 xXx Racing
51529.39Fred Mills   Saint Louis Park, MN 261006  60 Unattached
52531.19Thomas Hall   Kansas City, MO 133694  16 The Wheel Cycling Club
53533.00Micah Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN 290524  28 Scheller's Racing Team
54534.80Douglas Klahsen   Pella, IA 191357  23 Bike World/ALL9Yards.com Cycling Team
55536.61Jeramey Werbelow   West Bend, WI 287594  41 Team Extreme
DNFPeter Deucher   Indianapolis, IN 225739  10 Spin
DNFShane Feehery   Homewood, IL 174544  11 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNFDan Jordan   Liberty, MO 18265  12 The Wheel Racing
DNFFred Herron   Kansas City, MO 222956  13 The Wheel Cycling Club
DNFRobert Byers   Minneapolis, MN 268460  18 Bianchi/Grand Performance
DNFSamuel Geyer   Suamico, WI 258210  19 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFNathan Kullbom   Iowa City, IA 270606  22 Atlas Cycling
DNFSteve Driscoll   East Peoria, IL 49941  34 Team Mack Racing Assn
DNFRudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI 215610  37 Priority Health Cycling Team
DNFScott Rosenfield   Lake Forest, IL 246114  39 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFGeraint Parry   Bloomington, IN 196156  48 Team Tortuga
DNFEric Lambi   Auburndale, MA 88958  53 
DNFJohn Reynders   Seattle, WA 255625  62 Team Wisconsin / MC2
DNFDennis Koscielski   Saint Louis, MO 225142  66 Dogfish Racing Team
DNFThomas Briney   Chicago, IL 274455  68 xXx Racing
DNFBrian Morrissey   Chicago, IL 261760  69 xXx Racing
DNFNick Martin   Iowa City, IA 213033  73 Atlas Cycling
DNFPaul Borden   Westland, MI 248359  74 Unattached
DNFMichael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214  76 ISCorp Cycling Team

Men - Cat 4 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1461.86Merrill Lutsky   Northfield, MN 294615  11 SilverCycling
2463.89Jay Gorsh   North Liberty, IA 260440  65 Atlas Cycling
3465.93Robert Perez   Newport Beach, CA 258159  28 Unattached
4467.96Brad Bach   Ankeny, IA 287231  71 Rasmussen Bike Shop
5470.00DAN ERTZ   Omaha, NE 276858  67 Elkhorn Valley Cycling powrd by Monster
6472.03Evan Jahn   Chicago, IL 297483  Rhythm Racing
7474.06Kaleb Koch   Glenview, IL 265924  47 ISCorp Cycling Team
8476.10Dean Warren   Loveland, CO 134506  36 Colavita Racing
9478.13Michael Schroeder   Indianapolis, IN 282632  42 MOB Squad
10480.17Vance Fletcher   Chariton 278921  35 DMOS/RDMB Race Team
11482.20John Villena   Chicago, IL 290160  Rhythm Racing
12484.23John Wolters   Seattle, WA 287592  58 xXx Racing
13486.27Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI 274025  17 Team Geargrinder
14488.30Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  30 ISCorp Cycling Team
15490.34JP Brocket   Raytown, MO 275550  51 SKC Racing
16492.37John Francisco   Louisville, KY 269259  56 Red Zone Cycling
17494.40Benjamin Dilley   Lincoln, NE 308150  31 Team Type 1 Nebraska
18496.44Richard Noyes   Urbandale, IA 236124  64 Rasmussen Bike Shop
19498.47Gavin Huseboe   Marshalltown, IA 258898  29 Colorbiotics
20500.51Gideon Bennett   Versailles, MO 305271  49 Unattached
21502.54Travis Jass   Fort Dodge, IA 257430  62 Fort Dodge Trisport Club
22504.57Chris Moore   Woodridge, IL 277388  69 University of Iowa
23506.61Kyle McClellan   La Vista, NE 294793  46 Team Kaos-Alegent Health
24508.64Seth Iverson   Minneapolis, MN 267095  26 Bianchi/Grand Performance
25510.68Josh Long   Keokuk, IA 281864  59 Harper's Cycling & Fitness
26512.71Luke Haley   Louisville, KY 259716  14 Red Zone Cycling
27514.74Joe Nellis   Iowa City, IA 292555  63 University of Iowa
28516.78RIchard Pearson   Fremont, NE 221142  40 Team Kaos-Alegent Health
29518.81Patrick Diamond   South Milwaukee, WI 297764  34 Team Geargrinder
30520.85Alex Docter   Wauwatosa 291930  45 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
31522.88Alex Libin   Clive, IA 228194  70 University of Iowa
32524.91Jason Beerends   Iowa City, IA 294851  25 New Pioneer Food Co-op
33526.95Zachary Lusk   New Carlisle, IN 288571  20 Dogfish Racing Team
34528.98Cooper Simon   Louisville, KY 269420  19 Red Zone Cycling
35531.01Chase Negley   Naperville, IL 295534  54 
36533.05Caleb Donaldson   Minneapolis, MN 224416  37 Bianchi/Grand Performance
37535.08William Rekemeyer   Ames, IA 297983  48 Des Moines Cycle Club
38537.12Jon Sulzberger   Muscatine, IA 72351  61 Melon City Bike Club Inc.
39539.15Brett Bohanan   Washington, IL 306850  15 Proctor Cycling Team
40541.18Brandon Diffenderfer   Chicago, IL 296775  57 Spidermonkey Cycling
41543.22Lew Chin   Chicago, IL 285058  Rhythm Racing
42545.25Matthew Armstrong   Gladstone, MO 242819  23 The Wheel Cycling Club
43547.29Eric Knox   Fort Dodge, IA 245003  32 Fort Dodge Trisport Club
44549.32Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL 289500  55 Spidermonkey Cycling
45551.35Justin Merkey   Chicago, IL 288320  Rhythm Racing
46553.39Jeremy Eisenhauer   Firth, NE 276841  13 Velogear.com
47555.42Rich Anderson   Bellevue, NE 219702  10 Team Type 1 Nebraska
48557.46Ian McShane   Louisville, KY 257336  18 Red Zone Cycling
49559.49Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL 97609  Project 5 Racing
50561.52Jack McCann   Cincinnati, OH 298338  68 Prochain Cycling
51563.56Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI 298079  43 ISCorp Cycling Team
52565.59John Witt   Gladstone, MO 259499  24 The Wheel Cycling Club
53567.63Tom Awe   Kansas City, MO 273255  22 The Wheel Cycling Club
54569.66Clark McCarthy   Oak Lawn, IL 264174  33 Beverly Bike/VeePak
55571.69Lee Current   Pella, IA 228200  44 Iowa Ortho Race Team
56573.73Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI 260381  16 TEAM GEARGRINDER
57575.76Joshua Shough   Chicago , IL 300665  52 Unattached
58577.80Rob McKillip   Cedar Rapids, IA 271939  53 Hawkeye Bicycle Assoc
59579.83Andrew Lindner   Morton, IL 268834  27 Proctor Cycling Team
60581.86Patrick Brock   West Bend, WI 268180  12 Team Extreme
61583.90Daniel Davis   Ames, IA 170682  66 DMOS/RDMB Race Team
62585.93Nicholas Gajewski   Chicago, IL 294202  Rhythm Racing
63587.97Nikolaas Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI 260245  Ann Arbor Velo Club
64590.00Douglas Bittinger   Rogers, AR 244167  41 Bicycles of Tulsa
DNFJohn Wolters   Seattle, WA 287592  xXx Racing
DNFJoshua Durbin   San Francisco, CA 290207  Rhythm Racing
DNFKonrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL 247336  21 ABD Cycling Team
DNFTrevor Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 226739  38 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNFJonathan Meyer   Des Moines, IA 277008  39 DMOS/RDMB Race Team
DNFRyan Fay   Chicago, IL 288405  60 xXx Racing

Men - Cat 5 - 19-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Toby Henkels   Mankato, MN 311333  170 Unattached
2542.38Simon Carl   Des Moines, IA 307602  171 Unattached
3544.76Andrew Braasch   Madison, WI 307093  177 Brazen Dropouts
4547.14Andrew Bach   Des Moines, IA 287228  173 DMOS/RDMB Race Team
5549.52Eric Serantoni   South St. Paul, MN 310312  155 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
6551.90Ross Hackerson   Ames, IA 295071  159 Unattached
7Alex Wakefield     180 
8556.67Mark Jones   Decatur, IL 234937  168 Spin City Racing
9559.05Matt Riezman   Chicago, IL 311426  160 Spidermonkey Cycling
10561.43Thomas Dirksen   Chicago, IL 296259  151 Beverly Bike/VeePak
11563.81Tommy Peng   Evanston, IL 306495  154 
12566.19Trent Williams   Chicago, IL 306386  157 Spidermonkey Cycling
13568.57Phillip Weber   Robins, IA 309469  178 Unattached
14570.95Benjamin Fistler   Mason City, IA 302362  164 BIKEIOWA.com Cycling
15573.33Lyell Hogg   Clear Lake, IA 302676  165 Unattached
16Joshua Kropf     167 SASK / MJ Pavers
17Darrick Watson     179 
18580.48Cain Cushion   Readlyn, IA 300935  175 Unattached
19Jalen Kropf     166 SASK / MJ Pavers
20585.24Leif Lujan   West Union, IA 293704  172 Unattached
21587.62Nathan Mittelberg   Ewing, MO 300015  169 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
22590.00Gavin Haley   Louisville, KY 259719  153 Red Zone Cycling
DNFJoel Dierks   Quincy, IL 305084  152 Unattached
DNFMark Lazio   Chicago, IL 289998  156 
DNFMatthew Jackson   Cedarburg, WI 294809  158 Team Geargrinder
DNFZack Stone   Urbana, IL 308699  174 Unattached
DNFlucas guyton   Davenport, IA 308798  176 DICE

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Micah Bennett   Versailles, MO 316620  122 
2547.14Jackson McNear   Louisville, KY 301315  119 Red Zone Cycling
4554.29Joe Santarelli   Dawson, IL 287232  120 Mesa Cycles Shop and Racing Team
5561.43Vincent Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI 304563  116 Ann Arbor Velo Club
6568.57Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI 291893  121 IS Corp
7Spencer Rolette     126 
8Alijah Beatty     123 
11Joacob Kropf     115 MJ Pavers

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1495.42Ian McShane   Louisville, KY 257336  66 Red Zone Cycling
2501.76Everett Jones   Baraboo, WI 278456  52 Baraboo Sharks
3508.09Ben Glover   Louisville, KY 292770  65 Red Zone Cycling
4514.43Brian Gaines   Minneapolis, MN 244626  60 Gopher Wheelmen
5520.76Gavin Haley   Louisville, KY 259719  55 Red Zone Cycling
6527.10Michael Gaines   Minneapolis, MN 244643  62 Gopher Wheelmen
7533.44Josey Weik   Wrenshall, MN 297766  63 Minnesota Juniors
8539.77Nikolaas Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI 260245  53 Ann Arbor Velo Club
9546.11Alec Porter   Saint Paul, MN 311313  59 Bianchi/Grand Performance
10Joshua Kropf     51 SASK / MJ Pavers
11558.78Judah Bennett   Versailles, MO 305276  64 Unattached
12Jake Uhl     61 Gopher Wheelmen
13Peter Miller     68 
14Riley Martin     69 
DNFIan McShane   Louisville, KY 257336  56 Red Zone Cycling
DNFCooper Simon   Louisville, KY 269420  57 Red Zone Cycling
DNFNathan Mittelberg   Ewing, MO 300015  67 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNFJacon Kropf     54 MJ Pavers

Men - Junior - Lajrs - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1331.29Tony Wieczorek   Trenton, MI 240820  48 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
2337.17Graham Dewart   Zionsville, IN 241878  37 Prochain Cycling
3343.05Charles (Chazz) Martin   Wilmette, IL 230515  54 ISCorp Cycling Team
4348.93Andrew Dillman   Fairdale, KY 261876  11 Red Zone Cycling
5354.81Brian Lark   New Albany, IN 258079  34 Prochain Cycling
6360.69Brandon Feehery   Homewood, IL 193035  15 South Chicago Wheelmen
7366.57Kaleb Koch   Glenview, IL 265924  55 ISCorp Cycling Team
8372.45Taylor Warren   Loveland, CO 287780  51 Colavita Racing
9378.33Alexander Meyer   Madison, WI 193722  22 Minnesota Cycling Team
10384.21Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  20 ISCorp Cycling Team
11390.09Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI 274025  12 Team Geargrinder
12395.97Patrick Diamond   South Milwaukee, WI 297764  25 Team Geargrinder
13401.85Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI 258681  Priority Health Cycling Team
14407.73Samuel Geyer   Suamico, WI 258210  19 ISCorp Cycling Team
15413.61Johnathan Freter   Columbus, OH 266654  33 Prochain Cycling
16419.49Merrill Lutsky   Northfield, MN 294615  SilverCycling
17425.37Jordan Cullen   Hudson, WI 229280  MBRC/Flanders
18431.25Vance Fletcher   Chariton 278921  DMOS/RDMB Race Team
19437.13John Francisco   Louisville, KY 269259  26 Red Zone Cycling
20443.01Taylor Gaines   Bloomington, IN 200600  35 Prochain Cycling
21448.89Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI 215610  46 Priority Health Cycling Team
22454.77Samuel Dobrozsi   Loveland, OH 235804  31 Prochain Cycling
23460.65Jarrett Frauhiger   Lebanon, OH 198933  32 Unattached
24466.53Luke Haley   Louisville, KY 259716  Red Zone Cycling
25472.41Trevor Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 226739  44 South Chicago Wheelmen
26478.29Neal Forbes   Columbus, IN 251328  38 Prochain Cycling
27484.17Nathaniel Beams   Dallas, TX 259780  36 Prochain Cycling
28490.05Andrew Neuser   St. Paul, MN 293420  23 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
29495.92Jack McCann   Cincinnati, OH 298338  28 Prochain Cycling
30501.80Gideon Bennett   Versailles, MO 305271  59 Unattached
31507.68William Rekemeyer   Ames, IA 297983  57 Des Moines Cycle Club
33513.56Aaron Shaw   Rogers, MN 264910  Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
34519.44Logan Pitcher   Newark, OH 261273  27 Prochain Cycling
35525.32Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI 260381  10 TEAM GEARGRINDER
36531.20Leif Lujan   West Union, IA 293704  49 Unattached
37537.08Ryan Gorman   Eagan, MN 294486  42 Bianchi/Grand Performance
38542.96Nick Mele   Eagan, MN 297889  24 Bianchi/Grand Performance
39548.84Micah Nelson   Rochester, MN 304411  45 Unattached
40554.72Andrew Lindner   Morton, IL 268834  18 Proctor Cycling Team
41560.60Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI 298079  47 ISCorp Cycling Team
42566.48Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL 247336  13 ABD Cycling Team
45572.36Josey Weik   Wrenshall, MN 297766  43 Minnesota Juniors
46Joshua Kropf     SASK / MJ Pavers
47584.12David Hart   Stanthonyvillage, MN 289783  17 Gopher Wheelman
49Jalen Kropf     SASK / MJ Pavers
DNFJames Bird   Kenilworth, IL 239434  ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFDaniel Santos   Louisville, KY 292395  14 Red Zone Cycling
DNFMichael Wilkie   Lisle, IL 268873  21 Athlete's By Design
DNFNick Yates   Newburgh, IN 281875  29 Prochain Cycling
DNFJordan Loucks   Owensboro, KY 284901  30 Prochain Cycling
DNFCharlie Rabinowitz   Wyoming, OH 280931  39 Prochain Cycling
DNFMatthew Jackson   Cedarburg, WI 294809  41 Team Geargrinder
DNFAddison Fuller   Las Vegas, NV 304039  52 Unattached
DNFAlex Docter   Wauwatosa 291930  53 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNFThomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI 212914  62 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFJohn Tinsman     56 

Women - Youth 7-9 - 5-9

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kate Rolette     102 
3Kelby Rewerts     99 
5Kacie Rewerts     100 

Women - Youth 5-6 - 5-6

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4Callah Robinson     79 
8Helena Jones     81 

Women - Women 4 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1502.82Rebecca Miller   Ames, IA 315602  76 
2505.73Cady Chintis   Seattle, WA 309452  82 Unattached
3508.63Lisha Herold   Oakdale, MN 307621  73 Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
4511.54amelia moore   Chicago, IL 286576  77 xXx Racing
5514.44Kimberly Gialdini   Downers Grove, IL 289833  62 Flatlandia Cycling Team
6517.35Whitney Burdzilauskas   Indianapolis, IN 250974  55 Team Kenda
7520.26Cassandra Kessler   Iowa City, IA 219269  65 Iowa City Cycling Club
8523.16Cara Hamann   Iowa City, IA 252141  61 Iowa City Cycling Club
9526.07Sara Broek   Des Moines , IA 287669  71 Punk Rock Cycling
10528.97Katie Fistler   Masoncity, IA 302096  66 Punk Rock Cycling
11531.88Amy Martin   Iowa City, IA 244890  74 Mercy-Specialized
12534.79Kathleen Porter   Cedar Falls, IA 236465  70 Twisted Spokes Racing Team
13537.69Megan Kelly   Ankeny, IA 295316  69 Punk Rock Cycling
14540.60Darian Nagle-Gamm   Iowa City, IA 310486  75 Iowa City Cycling Club
15543.50Morgan Moon   Bement, IL 270955  53 Team Kenda
16546.41Katie Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 279945  83 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
17549.32Elise Kikis   Chicago, IL 309062  72 Alberto's Sport
18552.22Karen Stierler   Coralville, IA 224864  81 Twisted Spokes Racing Team
19555.13kelsey kent   Bloomington, IN 309892  63 Unattached
20558.03Niki Reker   Little Canada, MN 308210  54 SPBRC
21560.94Sarah Thomas   West Lafayette, IN 289203  67 Unattached
22563.85Jerel Lynn Waide   Durham, NC 277863  52 Project 5 Racing
23566.75Jennifer Barr   Madison 290604  57 Team Kenda
24569.66Dana Jones   Milwaukee, WI 312005  68 IS Corp Cycling Team
25572.56Rachel Mason   Maplewood, MN 312796  60 SPBRC
26575.47Erin Bomberg   Steamboat Springs, CO 308026  84 DePaul University
27578.38Lynn Swinger   Ankeny, IA 306478  78 
28581.28Janny Chappell   Chicago, IL 308799  79 
29584.19Sarah Anderson   Roseville, MN 312708  59 SPBRC
30587.09Kendra Estenson   Eagan, MN 297890  64 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
31Susane Calderon     80 
DNFCaroline Brown   Colorado Springs, CO 310268  56 Unattached
DNFLorrie Stork   Western Springs, IL 283337  58 Unknown

Women - Women 3 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1397.51Robin Bauer   Shorewood, WI 295663  80 Team Nebo Ridge
2408.10Jannette Rho   Chicago, IL 288738  81 Chicago Cuttin Crew
3418.68Lindsey Durst   Saint Charles, MO 270694  92 Team Kenda
5429.27Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  84 Kenosha Velosport Inc
6439.86Jacklyn Carlson   Prior Lake, MN 259941  77 Silver Cycling
7450.45Zoe Reker   Littlecanada, MN 290558  76 SPBRC
8461.03Jacqueline Denny   Liberty, MO 260785  79 Team Kenda
9471.62Ginger Sides   Naperville, IL 170599  83 Project 5 Racing
10482.21Meredith Peterson   Madison, WI 248348  90 ISCorp Cycling Team
11492.79cathy frampton   La Grange, IL 275322  75 Project 5 Racing
12503.38Sherry Berde Townsend   Mendota Heights, MN 158605  85 Gopher Wheelmen
13513.97Leah Sanda   Western Springs, IL 268129  78 Flatlandia Cycling Team
14524.56Teresa Sedlacek   Mesilla, NM 268408  89 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
15535.14Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI 255881  86 Cafe Hollander RDC
16545.73Kristy Henderson   Minneapolis, MN 264109  88 SilverCycling
17556.32Elizabeth Engwis   Kenosha, WI 190874  93 Team Kenda
18566.91Yvonne Schumacher   Mukwonago, WI 241694  87 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFMichelle Blake   Orlando, FL 233167  82 Colavita Racing

Women - Women 1-2-3 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1288.57Lisa Vetterlein   Des Moines, IA 202481  32 Punk Rock Cycling
2297.42Kaitlin Antonneau   Colorado Springs, CO 200237  Team Kenda
3306.27Christine Roettger   Saint Louis, MO 245651  33 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
4315.12Briana Kovac   Carmel, IN 200504  Alderfer Bergen
5323.98Jessica Prinner   South Elgin, IL 225342  30 ABD Cycling Team
6332.83Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 72039  10 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
7341.68Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL 182253  13 Team Kenda
8350.53Kristin Wentworth   Madison, WI 207606  37 Team Kenda
9359.38Bianca Bergman   Saint Paul, MN 281786  16 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
10368.23Emma Bast   Hinesburg, VT 261361  24 Unattached
11377.08Ashley James   Dousman, WI 219841  23 Team Kenda
12385.93Holly Mathews   Madison, WI 294884  34 Unattached
13394.79Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI 55494  Mercy-Specialized
14403.64AnnaJean Dallaire   Georgetown, IN 217836  25 Alderfer Bergen
15412.49Axie Navas   Eagle, CO 290511  GS Boulder Cycling
16421.34Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA 36933  17 Team Kenda
17430.19Kelley Hess   Colorado Springs, CO 263476  Team Kenda
18439.04Jane Weakley   Kettering, OH 295578  12 Michelob Ultra Cycling
20447.89Elizabeth Lauer   Madison, WI 290993  35 Team Kenda
21456.74Michelle Jensen   Lawrence, KS 180587  29 Bicycles of Tulsa
22465.60Terra Kier   Grand Junction Co 275073  11 Michelob Ultra Cycling
23474.45Rebecca Finley   Indianapolis, IN 245823  36 Team Kenda
24483.30Pamela Loebig   Bloomington, IN 241443  Alderfer Bergen
25492.15Cindy Reese   Rogers, AR 244168  18 Bicycles of Tulsa
26501.00Jennifer Perricone   Lake Mills, WI 258437  ISCorp Cycling Team
27509.85Keely Shannon   Des Moines, IA 192454  22 Punk Rock Cycling
28518.70Leah Prudhomme   Duluth 312874  19 
29527.55Carrieann Kopernik   Union Grove, WI 172958  26 ISCorp Cycling Team
30536.41Kristen Meshberg   Lyons, IL 167518  21 Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNFMonique Karlen   Madison, WI 165538  14 Team Kenda
DNFLinda Sone   Northfield, MN 224939  15 Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
DNFJill Kislia   Louisville, CO 168228  20 Team Kenda

Women - Pro/Elite 1-2 - 12-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
27Charles Huff   Springfield, MO 132539  114 

Women - LAJRS 15-18 - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
32540.00Logan Brueck   Saint Paul, MN 316048  16 SPBRC
43523.46Michelle Blake   Orlando, FL 233167  50 Colavita Racing
44506.91Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  60 Kenosha Velosport Inc
48490.37Karen Brocket   Raytown, MO 287354  58 SKC Racing
DNFNiki Reker   Little Canada, MN 308210  61 Unattached

Women - Juniors13-14 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNFKatherine Santos   Louisville, KY 302383  58 Red Zone Cycling

Women - Juniors 10-12 - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3540.00Cate McShane   Louisville, KY 285340  118 Red Zone Cycling
9Annabelle Henricksen     124 
10573.33Frances Haley   Louisville, KY 285432  117 Red Zone Cycling
12Allison Harper     125 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoSpySierra NevadaBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee