Race Results for
Norlund Construction Corporate Crit
Santa Rosa, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 02/17/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 3 /4 - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1533.26Chad Timmerman   Reno, NV 43029   Clover
2534.47Briant Smith   Santa Rosa, CA 65697   Fightin' Bobas
3535.67Doug Hall   San Jose, CA 229718   Pacific State Bank Cycling Team
4536.88Jess Raphael   Napa, CA 221460   VOS Racing
5538.09Peter Tousignant   Belmont, CA 231855   third pillar
6539.30Jeffrey Galland   Paradise, CA 127804   chico corsa
7540.50Joseph Devera   Santa Cruz, CA 50739   
8541.71Bernard Silveria   El Dorado Hills, CA 94897   Alto Velo
9542.92Ilan Eyman   Berkeley, CA 207671   Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
10544.13Maurice Daroy   Brentwood, CA 236133   InfoVista Cycling Team
11545.33Joshua Ballesteros   Brentwood, CA 262160   ThirdPillar
12546.54Leon Iannarelli   Vacaville, CA 49838   team precision
13547.75Joe Amon   San Rafael, CA 71366   ZteaM Cycling
14548.95Dennis Baker   Sacramento, CA 255279   Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
15550.16Andy Welling   Santa Rosa, CA 238307   Fighting Boba
16551.37Star Stevenson   Santa Rosa, CA 236074   2 WHEEL RACING
17552.58Rich Rozzi   Hollywood Ca 230031   Colavita/Sutterhome-Norcal
18553.78Douglas Gonda   Truckee, CA 13594   Reno Wheelmen
19554.99Sean Williams   Oakland, CA 205876   East Bay Velo Club
20556.20Mike Kelly   Rio Linda, CA 138145   Zenn Cycling Team
21557.40William Ruffner   Morgan Hill, CA 220929   TBS Racing
22558.61Giovanni Campisi   Santa Rosa, CA 256021   Precision Bicycles/Team Precision
23559.82David Acri   San Francisco 233803   active athlete/squadra ovest
24561.03Ernest Gallardo   Greenfield, CA 90586   Mako
25562.23Michael Boals   Berkeley, CA 221818   Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes
26563.44Rob Robinson   Castro Valley, CA 271386   ZteaM Cycling
27564.65Alan Nichols   Corte Madera, CA 193591   bike rx
28565.86Gary So   Santa Rosa, CA 52042   Fightin' Bobas
29567.06Ron Nelson   Martinez, CA 257207   unattached
30568.27Michael Boehme   Windsor, CA 252576   Colavita/Sutterhome-NorCal Racing
31569.48Phillip Heiman   Penngrove, CA 204100   Colavita/Sutterhome-Norcal
32570.68David Buccola   Pleasanton, CA 195485   Infovista Cycling Team
33571.89Matthew Smith   Emeryville, CA 228089   East Bay Velo Club
34573.10Gregg Lehman   Vacaville, CA 250959   Monticello Cycling Club
35574.31Neil Langridge   Santa Rosa, CA 20332   2 Wheel Racing
36575.51Jodi Birrell   Morgan Hill, CA 260006   TBS Racing Team
37576.72Steven kirby   Santa Rosa, CA 271079   colavita/sutterhome-norcal
38577.93Geno Gruber   Chico, CA 234115   Chico Corsa Cycling Club
39579.13Robert Collier   Oakland, CA 180155   Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes
40580.34John Ellis   Santa Rosa, CA 262353   nor-cal bike sport
41581.55Douglas McKenzie   Santa Rosa, CA 201588   Fightin' Bobas
42582.76Ralph King   San Mateo, CA 52299   third Pillar
43583.96Fred Ramos   Davis, CA 195221   Zenn Cycling Team
44585.17Scot Wigert   Petaluma, CA 46954   Soulcraft
45586.38Hans Gouwens   Corte Madera, CA 196222   z team cycling
46587.59Gordon Richardson   Sacramento, CA 198509   
47588.79Stephen Federico   Napa, CA 11364   Roaring Mouse Cycles
48590.00Gregory Bennett   San Francisco, CA 205105   Dolce Vita Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1513.00Nathan Parks   Livermore, CA 51773   EMC/Felt Bicycles
2515.48Bubba Melcher   Reno, NV 23961   Team Clover
3517.97Joel Robertson   San Leandro, CA 220316   sierra pacific
4520.45Patrick Briggs   Oakland, CA 4838   ca giant cyclying
5522.94Richard Juarez   Mill Valley, CA 71186   V.O.S.
6525.42Mark Trujillo   Reno 212418   Team Clover
7527.90Kyle Glerum   Burlingame, CA 195470   VOS Racing
8530.39Michael Hernandez   Oakland, CA 136641   Vos Racing
9532.87Andrew Barlow   Santa Rosa, CA 254077   Team Norcal Bike Sport
10535.35David Del Rosso   Dublin, CA 187432   EMC/Felt Bicycles
11537.84Doug Hall   San Jose, CA 229718   Pacific State Bank Cycling Team
12540.32R Todd Marshall   Sacramento, CA 43936   Pacific Coast Cycling Club
13542.81Oswaldo Orozco   San Francisco, CA 47530   sjbc
14545.29Mike Kelly   Rio Linda, CA 138145   Zenn Cycling Team
15547.77Aaron Gallardo   Woodland Hills Ca 160366   active athlete/squadra ovest
16550.26Brian Staby   Saint Helena, CA 215179   Team Norcal Bike Sport
17552.74Peter Nicholson   Mill Valley 219558   Whole Athlete
18555.23Carter Schmeck   Auburn, CA 31617   emc
19557.71Clark Rasmussen   San Francisco, CA 47316   
20560.19Glenn Fant   Santa Rosa, CA 11226   nor-cal bike sport
21562.68Erin Walker   Santa Rosa, CA 48288   Fightin' Bobas
22565.16Forrest Koenig   San Anselmo, CA 63475   Clif Bar
23567.65David Acri   San Francisco 233803   active athlete/squadra ovest
24570.13Glenn Mattsson   Santa Rosa, CA 100331   Fightin' Bobas
25572.61Victor Becerra   San Anselmo, CA 52809   dc velo
26575.10Robert Pasco   Belmont, CA 136970   safeway
27577.58Scott Fonseca   Fair Oaks, CA 204715   Zenn Cycling Team
28580.06Richard Pepper   Sebastopol, CA 99150   Republic of Anaerobia
29582.55Richard Snodsmith   San Francisco, CA 51411   Team Clif Bar
30585.03Martin Wolff   Carmel, CA 203646   VOS Racing
31587.52Joe Saunders   San Anselmo, CA 47412   Team Spine
32590.00Peter Brown   Santa Barbara, CA 118988   ca giant cyclying

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Daniel Holloway   Morgan Hill, CA 181725   vmg-felt
2542.27Keith Miller   Los Gatos, CA 53753   ca giant cycling
3544.55Timothy Farnham   San Francisco, CA 198206   Team Norcal Bike Sport
4546.82Nathan Parks   Livermore, CA 51773   EMC/Felt Bicycles
5549.09Nathan Miller (1 - Pro)   Vacaville, CA 188446   BMC Racing Team
6551.36Paul Penn   Hayward, CA 57836   BPG/Montano Velo
7553.64Jared Barrilleaux (2 - Pro)   Petaluma, CA 248033   jittery joe's
8555.91Joel Robertson   San Leandro, CA 220316   sierra pacific
9558.18Bubba Melcher   Reno, NV 23961   Team Clover
10560.45Michael Hernandez   Oakland, CA 136641   VOS Racing
11562.73Doran Mori   Oakland, CA 196267   Team Clif Bar Cycling
12565.00Mark Trujillo   Reno 212418   Team Clover
13567.27Kyle Glerum   Burlingame, CA 195470   VOS Racing
14569.55Rand Miller   San Francisco, CA 182990   alto velo racing
15571.82Maurice Harper (1 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 181872   godspeed
16574.09Jenson Lee   Saratoga, CA 212393   Easton/Sugar CRM/Specialized
17576.36Daniel Ethan Hopley   Rohnert Park, CA 93755   organic athlete
18578.64Shaun Harless   San Francisco, CA 179538   lombardi sport
19580.91Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814   Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24 Hour Fitne
20583.18Jonathan Lee   Santa Rosa, CA 217858   Team Norcal Bike Sport
21585.45John Staroba   Santa Rosa, CA 195591   Team Norcal Bike Sport
22587.73Andrew Barlow (1 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA 254077   Team Norcal Bike Sport
23590.00Max Jenkins   Citrus Heights, CA 195652   Cal Giant/Specialized

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Andrew Barlow   Santa Rosa, CA 254077   nor-cal bike sport
2541.25Duke Schimmer (1 - Cat2)   Fulton, CA 163292   Dewars Racing Team
3542.50Benjamin Standish   Santa Rosa, CA 33800   Dewars Racing Team
4543.75Joshua Litwack   Fairfax, CA 220020   Whole Athlete
5545.00Jenson Lee   Saratoga, CA 212393   Easton/Sugar CRM/Specialized
6546.25Nicholas Agate (2 - Cat2)   Albany, CA 180146   
7547.50Steven Reid   Scotts Valley, CA 219416   Easton/Specialized/SugarCRM
8548.75Darin Divine   Mill Valley, CA 97504   lombardi sports
9550.00Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi 77841   colavita sutter home
10551.25Scott Fonseca   Fair Oaks, CA 204715   Zenn Cycling Team
11552.50Tim Farnham   San Francisco, CA 198206   nor-cal bike sport
12553.75Aaron Gallardo   Woodland Hills Ca 160366   active athlete/squadra ovest
13555.00Clint Rogers (3 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 195220   BPG/Montano Velo
14556.25Brian Staby   Saint Helena, CA 215179   Team Norcal Bike Sport
15557.50Stephen Janke   Davis, CA 188217   The Davis Bike Club
16558.75Doug Hall   San Jose, CA 229718   Pacific State Bank Cycling Team
17560.00Dylan Seguin   Boise, ID 44296   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
18561.25Josh Rennie   Reno, NV 251736   ZteaM Cycling
19562.50Forrest Koenig   San Anselmo, CA 63475   clif bar
20563.75James Hardy   Oakland, CA 80116   team oakland-kp
21565.00Charlie Schneider   Petaluma, CA 245542   Whole Athlete Cycling
22566.25Doran Mori   Oakland, CA 196267   Team Clif Bar Cycling
23567.50Oswaldo Orozco   San Francisco, CA 47530   SJBC/Sugar CRM
24568.75Alan Nichols   Corte Madera, CA 193591   bikerx
25570.00Edward Leon   San Anselmo, CA 207154   Whole Athlete
26571.25Adam Smith   Santa Rosa, CA 245461   Davis Bike Club
27572.50Shontell Gauthier   Austin, TX 80726   colavita sutter home
28573.75Demetrius Houpis   Roseville, CA 186809   UC Davis Aggies
29575.00Richard Pepper   Sebastopol, CA 99150   Republic of Anaerobia
30576.25Shaun Harless   San Francisco, CA 179538   lombardi sports
31577.50Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT 100972   colavita sutter home
32578.75Jordi Cortes   Santa Cruz, CA 41985   clif bar
33580.00Richard Snodsmith   San Francisco, CA 51411   Team Clif Bar
34581.25John Staroba   Santa Rosa, CA 195591   Team Norcal Bike Sport
35582.50David Del Rosso   Dublin, CA 187432   EMC/Felt Bicycles
36583.75Trevor Thompson   Truckee, CA 212806   Team Ride for a Reason
37585.00Joseph Oliveri   Grass Valley, CA 26674   EMC/FELT
38586.25Robert Pasco   Belmont, CA 136970   safeway
39587.50Joseph Trujillo   Reno, NV 227111   Team Ride for a Reason
40588.75Jonathan Lee   Santa Rosa, CA 217858   Team Norcal Bike Sport
41590.00Maurice Daroy   Brentwood, CA 236133   InfoVista Cycling Team

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Chad Timmerman   Reno, NV 43029   Clover
2541.16Josh Rennie   Reno, NV 251736   ZteaM Cycling
3542.33Anthony Borba   Campbell, CA 255377   Third Pillar
4543.49Kieran Cox   Oakland, CA 244305   Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling
5544.65Nicholas Agate   Albany, CA 180146   
6545.81Charlie Schneider   Petaluma, CA 245542   Whole Athlete Cycling
7546.98James Hardy   Oakland, CA 80116   team oakland
8548.14Doug Hall   San Jose, CA 229718   Pacific State Bank Cycling Team
9549.30K Benjamin Knipe   Berkeley, CA 231656   Berkeley Bicycle Club BBC
10550.47Maurice Daroy   Brentwood, CA 236133   InfoVista Cycling Team
11551.63Heath Medeiros   Carson City, NV 238772   
12552.79Andrew Campbell   Oakland, CA 231736   Berkely Bicycle Club
13553.95Ryan Eastman   Santa Rosa, CA 251921   team swift
14555.12Colby Elliot   San Diego , CA 203446   chico corsa cycling
15556.28Neil Bartley   San Jose, CA 209268   Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
17557.44Ted Simpkins   Santa Rosa, CA 246764   Team Norcal bike sport
18558.60Ryan Wenker   Folsom, CA 178427   Mad Cat Bicycles
19559.77Joe Amon   San Rafael, CA 71366   ZteaM Cycling
20560.93Michael Boehme   Windsor, CA 252576   Colavita/Sutterhome-NorCal Racing
21562.09Matthew Smith   Emeryville, CA 228089   East Bay Velo Club
22563.26Benjamin Fineman   Davis, CA 240554   UC Davis
23564.42Fred Ramos   Davis, CA 195221   Zenn Cycling Team
24565.58Trevor Thompson   Truckee, CA 212806   Team Ride for a Reason
25566.74Joseph Trujillo   Reno, NV 227111   Team Ride for a Reason
26567.91Bill Laddish   Castro Valley, CA 20105   
27569.07Garth Jackson   Minden, NV 247512   Alta Alpina Cycling Club
28570.23Peter Unruh   Calistoga, CA 110667   
29571.40Tyron Hooper   San Francisco, CA 251276   Fusion Sport
30572.56Ian McPherson   Davis, CA 243655   UC Davis Aggie Cycling
31573.72Geno Gruber   Chico, CA 234115   Chico Corsa Cycling Club
32574.88Peter Tousignant   Belmont, CA 231855   third pillar
33576.05Brian Young (1 - Cat4)   Apo, AE 151464   Eagle Racing Team
34577.21Timothy Bisson   San Jose, CA 221552   Fremont FreeWheelers
35578.37Andrew Elisan-Visperas (2 - Cat4)   Alameda, CA 218599   Third Pillar
36579.53Demetrius Houpis   Roseville, CA 186809   UC Davis Aggies
37580.70Christopher Swinehart   Sacramento, CA 237421   UC Davis
38581.86Nicholas Keane (3 - Cat4)   Santa Rosa, CA 255877   Team Bici Sport
39583.02Joshua Ballesteros   Brentwood, CA 262160   ThirdPillar
40584.19Stephen Federico   Napa, CA 11364   Roaring Mouse Cycles
41585.35Rob Robinson   Castro Valley, CA 271386   ZteaM Cycling
42586.51Jeffrey Galland   Paradise, CA 127804   chico corsa
43587.67Scott Peradotto   San Francisco 190044   fusion sport
44588.84Ralph King   San Mateo, CA 52299   Third Pillar
45590.00Greg Schubert   Santa Rosa, CA 246248   colavita
DNFSteve Thomsen   Reno, NVCarson City Nevada 245436   Great Basin Imaging

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Josh Chauvet   Reno , NV 6691   roaring mouse cycles
2Mark Polizzi      
3542.70taylor bertrand-barrett   Sonoma, CA 274643   
4544.05David Hopkins   Santa Cruz, CA 169930   Spokesman Bikes/SCCCC
5Lukas Ramseier      Goldwurst-Power
6546.76Jon Jordan   Santa Rosa, CA 246723   Fightin' Bobas
8548.11Chris Kollar   Saint Helena, CA 113053   
9Michael rodrigez      
10Tommy Dillard      redding velo
11553.51Brandon Gallagher   Eugene Or 271553   Team CS
11552.16Shiori Sasaki   San Francisco, CA 238058   Berkeley Bicycle Club
12554.86Nathan Anderson   Davis, CA 255683   Cal Aggie Cycling
13556.22Andrew Hsu   Berkeley, CA 273293   
14557.57jason buckley   Sonoma, CA 274029   
15558.92Eric Ayars   Chico, CA 269947   InfoVista
16560.27Eric Cinnamon   Rohnert Park, CA 273013   Colavita Racing - Norcal
17561.62Michael Moses   Penngrove, CA 269348   cal cycling
18Ryan Price      
19564.32todd wise   Lincoln, CA 252594   Webcor/Alto Velo
20565.68Lucas Fernandez   Sunnyvale, CA 271313   Webcor/ Alto Velo
21567.03Steven Ohlhaber   Chicago 223376   Dolce Vita
22568.38Jonathan Hunt   San Francisco, CA 260123   Freewheel Bike Shop
23569.73Jake Goldfield   Mountain View, CA 273814   Easton/SugarCRM/Specialized
24571.08Rutilio Aquino   Oakland, CA 272957   Zteam Cycling
25572.43Patrick Maher   Bethesda, MD 274527   
26573.78stephen Hughes   Santa Rosa, CA 265627   
27575.14Marty Panos   Moraga, CA 264154   
28576.49Alexander Blease   Chico, CA 195515   CSU Chico Cycling
29577.84Gregory Wright   West Harwich, MA 225211   Corner Cycle Cape Cod
30579.19Nick Kinney   Windsor, CA 255460   Team Swift
31580.54Joshua Keller   Chico, CA 274108   CSU Chico Cycling
32581.89Matthew Schultz   Davis, CA 273304   
33583.24Russell Fong   San Francisco, CA 268538   East Bay Velo Club
34jerohn brunson      2wheelracing
35Joseph Corrick      
36587.30Gregory Moy   El Cerrito, CA 273394   UC Davis
37588.65Michael Jasinski   Rocklin, CA 269476   chico corsa
38590.00Christian Villasana   San Francisco, CA 229257   Team Swift

Men - Master - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Bernard Silveria   El Dorado Hills, CA 94897   Alto Velo
2542.00Joe Saunders   San Anselmo, CA 47412   Team Spine
3544.00Paul Langlois   Santa Rosa, CA 20330   Fightin' Bobas
4546.00Martin Wolff   Carmel, CA 203646   VOS Racing
5548.00Richard Pepper   Sebastopol, CA 99150   Republic of Anaerobia
6550.00Steven Palladino   Santa Rosa, CA 195557   Fightin' Bobas
7552.00Steven Gile   Salinas, CA 98978   V.O.S.
8554.00Briant Smith   Santa Rosa, CA 65697   Fightin' Bobas
9556.00Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814   Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24 Hour Fitne
10558.00Jess Raphael   Napa, CA 221460   VOS Racing
11560.00R Todd Marshall   Sacramento, CA 43936   pac coast cycling
12562.00Stuart Humpert   Napa, CA 197375   ECC
13564.00Gordon Chiang   Larkspur, CA 69361   Mako-Mello Motors
14566.00Kelly Silberberg   San Anselmo, CA 107871   Morgan Stanley/24 Hour Fitness/Specializ
15568.00David Buccola   Pleasanton, CA 195485   Infovista Cycling Team
16570.00Ernest Gallardo Sr   Soledad Ca. 12682   VOS Racing
17572.00Douglas McKenzie   Santa Rosa, CA 201588   Fightin' Bobas
18574.00royce fraley   Santa Rosa, CA 267030   
19576.00Patricia Bell   San Luis Obispo, CA 72039   Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24 Hour Fitne
20578.00Richard Peacock   Healdsburg, CA 130111   Fightin' Bobas
21580.00Phillip Heiman   Penngrove, CA 204100   Colavita/Sutterhome-Norcal
22582.00Sean Williams   Oakland, CA 205876   East Bay Velo Club
23584.00Clark Rasmussen   San Francisco, CA 47316   
24586.00Douglas Gonda   Truckee, CA 13594   Reno Wheelmen
25588.00Gerry Burney   Ukiah, CA 45136   Fightin' Bobas
27590.00Glenn Mattsson   Santa Rosa, CA 100331   Fightin' Bobas

Men - Junior - JR - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Josef Nygaard   San Francisco, CA 227889   Team Swift
2550.00Stanley Goto   Petaluma, CA 254829   Team Swift
3560.00Christian Villasana   San Francisco, CA 229257   team swift
4570.00Brandon Dillard   Redding, CA 269771   redding velo
5580.00Ryan Grant   San Francisco, CA 253950   Team Swift
6590.00Lauren Rozzi   Rohnert Park, CA 252574   colavita/sutterhome

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Ryan Eastman   Santa Rosa, CA 251921   team swift
2548.33Ethan Weiss   Petaluma, CA 195383   team swift
3556.67Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA 210604   Team Swift
4565.00Nick Kinney   Windsor, CA 255460   Team Swift
5573.33Greg Schubert   Santa Rosa, CA 246248   Colavita/Sutterhome-Norcal
6581.67Brentley Campbell   Fulton, CA 240375   team swift
7590.00Justin Rozzi   Rohnert Park, CA 247809   colavita/sutter home-norcal

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ 174914   Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Tea
2542.50Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi 77841   colavita sutter-home
3545.00Shontell Gauthier   Austin, TX 80726   colavita sutter-home
4547.50Anna Lang   La Jolla, CA 167107   Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Tea
5550.00Stacy Marple (1 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA 234660   cheerwine cycling
6552.50Flavia Oliveira   Livermore, CA 224767   vanderkitten
7555.00Bonnie Bourque   Belle Chasse, LA 144338   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
8557.50Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA 210981   PROMAN Racing
9560.00Jennifer Reither   Boulder , CO 146585   sbw
10562.50Laurel Green   Windsor, CA 75728   
11565.00Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT 100972   colavita sutter-home
12567.50Sarah Bamberger (2 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 179772   cheerwine cycling
13570.00Hanan Alves-Hyde   Albany, CA 234966   vanderkitten
14572.50Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO 143575   Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Tea
15575.00Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL 193955   Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Tea
16577.50Kristen Meshberg   Lyons, IL 167518   flatlandia
17580.00Mary Elizabeth Maroon   Sacramento, CA 219555   vanderkitten
18582.50Amanda Seigle   Citrus Heights, CA 203755   code 3 racing
19585.00Amy Encalada (1 - Cat3)   Davis, CA 246101   dbc
20587.50Kimberly Fong   Berkeley, CA 238713   Easton/Sugar CRM/Specialized
21590.00Rita Szeto   Crockett, CA 195322   NorCal Velo Women's Cycling Team

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Amy Chandos   Flagstaff, AZ 256409   UC Davis
2542.27Lindsay Segbers   Santa Rosa, CA 194230   NorCal Velo Women's Cycling Team
3544.55Kimberly Fong   Berkeley, CA 238713   Easton/Sugar CRM/Specialized
4546.82Vanessa deGier   Santa Rosa, CA 255469   Touchstone
5549.09Cathy Crawford   Santa Rosa, CA 41996   NorCal Velo Women's Cycling Team
6551.36Amy Encalada (1 - Cat3)   Davis, CA 246101   dbc
7553.64Carol Irving   Woodland, CA 17419   Cyclingtraining.com
8555.91Allison Krasnow   Berkeley, CA 222222   metromint
9558.18Andrea Laue   Berkeley, CA 235762   metromint
10560.45Ariana Preston   Sacramento, CA 274099   mad cat bicycles
11562.73Chris Hilburn   Carmel, CA 145952   Left Coast Racing Team
12565.00Alice Pierce   Oakland, CA 271451   metromint
13567.27April Hamlin   El Dorado Hills, CA 266244   Velo Bella
14569.55Morgan Bonar   Oakland, CA 247685   chico corsa
15571.82Katie Norton   Sacramento, CA 226927   Velo Bella
16574.09Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA 272063   Dewar's Racing Team
17576.36Chrissy Hemenes (1 - Cat4)   Brentwood, CA 254745   
18578.64Josephine Morgan   Oakland, CA 242553   Easton/Specialized
19580.91Larissa Fitchett   Silverado, CA 274696   UC Davis
20583.18Rita Szeto   Crockett, CA 195322   NorCal Velo Women's Cycling Team
21585.45Emily Foxman   Mountain View, CA 255430   Touchstone
22Sofia Veniard      none
23590.00Rachel Sahl (2 - Cat4)   Santa Rosa, CA 273709   NorCal Velo Women's Cycling Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee