Race Results for
Iola Bump & Jump (2007 WORS #1)
Iola, WI
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 05/06/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SP - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Zachary Geyer   Green Bay1:31:08.6 230075  1013 Stadium Bike
2Ryan Kann   1:35:40.7  1103 Adventures/Spectrum
3Sean Parker   1:37:33.2  1058 Team Extreme
4Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI1:41:55.3 232522  1066 
5Aristotle Peters   Hartford, WI1:43:23.6 242486  1008 EXPO ExpeditionSupply
6Josh Gazdecki   1:49:14.4  1110 Alterra Coffee
7Kyle Warras     2007 Muddy Cup Cafe
8John Kummer     2145 Fat Tire and Beer
9Ben Overeem     2358 
10Ryan Voss     2130 GenX
11Joseph Maloney     2056 
12Joshua Rupnow     2151 Team Extreme
13Brad Peterson     2091 Wheel and Sprocket
14Nicholas Reese     2157 
15Myles Beach   Larsen, WI 208348  2003 Gear N Up
16Rudy Konz     2365 Gear N up
17Caleb Lenss     2054 
18Greg Parker     9004 Team Extreme
19Alan Johnson     2059 Fattires N Beer
20Theodore E. Peters     2025 EXPO Racing
21Joel De Witt     2115 Fond du Lac Cyclery
22Austin Hook     2085 
23Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI 209414  2087 MARS
24Lee Demet     2394 
25Derrick Greed     2364 
26Nate Hahkes     2372 Gear'N'Up
27Ted Sobotta     2221 Mountain Outfitters
DNFCody Shaide   Rice Lake, WI 229145  1102 Adventures/Spectrum
DNFAndrew Leslie   Kenosha, WI 189815  2368 Kenosha Velosport

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brian Myrick   Chattanooga, TN1:27:30.0 172684  1221 UWW
2Eric Lau   Madison, WI1:27:36.2 211897  1210 
3Dan Teaters   1:28:25.8  1203 PCW
4John Fang   Milwaukee, WI1:29:54.5 256151  1067 Bare Knuckle Brigade
5John Beck   1:30:12.4  1228 PCW Cycling
6Bill Street   1:30:46.5  1064 PCW Cycling/ Fattires N Beer
7Cameron Wilcox   Washburn, WI1:31:08.9 228455  1033 Endeavour Cycling Team
8Ryan Medo   1:31:09.1  1230 
9Andrew Wilcox   1:32:08.5  1092 Magnus
10Tony Wagner   West Bend, WI1:33:17.5 204671  1071 PCW Cycling
11David Knauf   1:34:51.5  1213 UW Whitewater
12Calleb Anderson   1:38:58.8  1030 
13Pete Ignasiak   1:40:25.5  1086 Alterra CoffeeRoasters
14Kyle Guerra   1:41:46.6  1089 Brookstone Homes / Guerra
15Derek Hay   1:44:28.9  1093 Magnus
16Danny Holtermann   1:53:19.1  1057 Joe Bikelers/Gen ex
17Jon Schmidt   1:55:11.6  1043 
18Samuel Sielen     2134 
19Ben Koenig     2202 
20Taylor Bogdanske     2031 Fond du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
21Tim Jahn     2068 Mountain Outfitters
22Jay Millin     2175 Mountain Outfitters
23Chad Krenzke     2226 team extreme
24Mat Folz     2163 
25Mike Sherven     2100 
26Ryan Wenzlick     2033 Stadium Bike
27Aaron Duchon     9033 
28Ben Milano     9035 UW Whitewater
29Kyle Engelking     2379 
30Carl Morse     2190 Wheel Sprocket
31Brian Braun     2028 UW-Stout
32Andrew Rieder     2187 Fond Du Lac Cyclery
33Joshua Schwartz     2171 Team Pedal Moraine
34Christpher Mohr     2159 
35Randall Ambacher     2191 fatiersnbeer.com
36Ben Schimmelpfennin     2101 
37Andy Berg     9002 Bike Doctor
38Adam Goeden     2176 Team Pedal Moraine
39Nick Sabel     2124 Fond du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
40Kent Roberts     8055 
41Christopher Kolkema     8019 
42Andrew Toumanoff     2182 
DNFJason Shong     1217 Bike Doctor
DNFChristopher Magyar     1930 Bike Doctor
DNFJonathan Davis     2123 Bellin Health
DNFAlex Bird     2137 
DNFAlex Debbout     2386 Bike Hub

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Aaron McCombs   1:27:00.6  1115 Bosch/Specialized/Norway
2Chris Cook   1:28:28.8  1108 Bikes-N-Boards
3Landon Lueck   1:29:18.5  1055 Glyde Clothing/TREK
4Brian Schwaller   Elkhart Lake, WI1:30:28.4 164577  1088 Fatties-N-Beer
5Kelson Danielson   Brooklyn, NY1:30:59.9 199053  1220 Chain Smokers
6Christian Brekke   Stoughton, WI1:33:29.1 244627  1026 
7Tony Pirolo   1:33:35.5  1065 Hayes
8Jason Gosse   1:34:46.9  1085 Team WORS
9Justin Davis   1:35:08.4  1105 
10Erich Ponath   1:35:15.4  1904 Fattires-n-Beer.com
11Brett Ebben   Lakewood1:36:21.5 258629  1022 Fdl/Osh Cyclery
12Greg Buhl   1:36:59.5  1202 
13Justin Lund   Tomahawk, WI1:37:16.7 216962  1005 SPY Optic FDL/ Osh Cyclery
14Christopher Schulz   1:38:09.9  1083 Alterra MTB
15Anthony Leiton   1:40:12.4  1204 
16James Sadauckas   1:41:04.4  1216 
17Nick Caliva   River Falls, WI1:43:19.3 227751  1025 The Routeabs/ODI/Hayes
18Richard Schick   1:43:46.2  1906 Chainsmokers
19Colin Powell   1:46:24.2  1087 Team Pegasus
20Jeffrey Peterson   2:06:30.1  1099 Alterra Coffee
21Michael Kobelinski     9031 Fritsch & Associates
22Michael Verhagen   Allouez, WI 221776  2116 UW-Sheboygan cycling
23Ted Burger   Chicago, IL 245752  2103 Unattached
24Alan Schroeder     2047 
25Eric Roche     2011 UW-Whitewater
26Nate Jasperson     2110 fdl/oshkosh cyclery-mtn dew
27Nathan Langhurst     2356 
28Jeremy Vogels     2178 Bellin Health
29Judson Steinback     2359 
30Daniel Schaefer   Adell, WI 258370  2329 Team Pedal Moraine
31Jesse Shoemaker     2109 Bellin Health
32Spencer Strigel     2180 Team Polska FDL Cyclery
33Brandon Kaminski     2133 Bellin Health
34Anthony Ferrara     2106 
35Mike Hankes     2371 
36Paul Kekstas     8014 Bellin Health
37Jake Komosa     2147 
38Josh Giffey     9010 
39Steve Ruppel     2140 Bellin Health
40Isaiah Schroeder     2153 Wors
41Matthew Byrge     2308 Cyclopath
42Mark Schindel     8002 Stadium Bike
43Jeremy Mitoras     2370 
44David Feuillerat     2388 
45Luke Utecht     2030 Bellin Health
46Christopher Ackerman     2174 Gear N Up
47Scott Naisbrot     2382 
48Andrew Stewart     2186 Unfunded Racing
DNFTravis Olson     1003 PCW
DNFShawn Hoppe     1042 Fond du Lac Cyclery
DNFJames Parman   Oshksoh, WI 239516  1078 Fond du Lac Cyclery
DNFJoe Hicks     1233 
DNFGreg Parker     2090 
DNFJames Fields     2352 
DNFTimothy Clavette     8020 Monkey Bar Gym

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Doug Bailey   1:29:38.8  1081 AlterraRoasters
2William Livingston   Janesville, WI1:31:39.0 241814  1901 Michael's Cycles
3David Schoenherr   1:31:43.2  1905 Bare Knuckle Brigade
4Sanjay Ganju   1:31:48.7  1084 Alterra MTB
5Tim Scanley   1:31:55.0  1100 Alterra Coffee
6Nathan Schroepfer   1:31:56.8  1928 Muddy Cup
7Chris Solan   Antioch, IL1:32:55.9 204340  1191 Skinnys/NDC
8Joe Greatens   1:33:07.3  1215 Team NU
9John Aguirre   1:33:53.6  1224 Trek Bicycle Corp
10Karl Schult   1:33:54.7  1045 
11Mark Balkenende   Pleasant Prairie, WI1:34:36.1 228524  1019 Norway/Boschcles
12Ron Knutowski   1:35:02.7  1056 TEAM WHEATON
13John Brown   1:36:07.2  1931 Point Pursuit
14Bret Gave   1:36:39.0  1222 Bare Knuckle Brigade
15Craig Baumann   1:37:52.8  1109 
16Joel Coon   1:38:27.5  1903 BKB/BelGioioso/Stadium
17Krystian Pac   Chicago, IL1:38:53.8 149853  1129 Ola-Miodu-Mama-Dom.-Polska
18Todd Derksen   1:40:06.6  1225 Wheel and Sprocket
19Benjamin Swart   1:40:21.1  1051 Team Pedal Moraine
20Matt Lanser   1:40:45.1  1804 Stadium Bike
21Bradley Byrge   1:45:34.9  1070 Cyclopath
22Erik Eiseman   1:48:59.0  1061 Revere Electric Supply
23Michael Waisbrot   1:49:02.7  1808 Chainsmokers
24Steven Schaefer   1:51:21.7  1107 Fine Line
25Wally Kunstman   2:03:40.0  1095 
26Peter Chrapkowski   Chicago, IL 253503  9034 KillJoy
27Rick Walls   Wauwatosa, WI 205152  9014 Team Extreme
28Joe Riesberg     2167 Mountain Outfitters
29Anthony DiPiazza     2354 
30Sean Fagan     2183 Michael's Cycles
31Joe Verstegen     2393 BCOC
32Shawn Brehm     2173 
33Peter Cherchian     2002 Chainsmokers
34Jesse Turk     2149 Point Pursuit
35Kerry Drake     9012 WORS
36Zack Blankenheim     2161 
37Tyler Jahn     2139 
38Derek Leonard     2355 Aurora
39Eric Luebke     2066 
40Steve Kuchenberg   Green Bay, WI 208719  2158 Muddy Cup
41Mike Mennenoh     2152 Skinnys Club Tread
42Jason Roggenbauer     2131 
43Martin Zizka     2146 Endeavor Cycling
44Ben Leach     2165 
45Karl Tillman     2200 
46Robert Mautz     2142 Mountain Outfitters
47Michael Olm     2016 Gen X/ Joe BikeLer Cycling
48Brian Smith   Janesville, WI 212540  8013 Michaels Cycles
49Gary Otkin     2343 Stadium
50Vince Purpero     8007 Team Cyclopath
51Joshua Glovinsky     8053 
52Alan Jahn     8015 Intertia
53Ryan Fosnaugh   Woodstock, IL 206661  8016 Skinny's Racing
54Adam Dowling     2374 
55Wade Gurski     2350 Athletes by Design
56Ben Lasecki     2170 Team Cyclopath
57Matthew Forst     8023 
58Kevin Schuster     2032 Gen X / Joe Bikeler
59John Bordt     2392 BCOC
DNFThomas Kenny     2367 Team Extreme
DNFRyan Shiroma     9003 BKB/BelGioioso

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mike Budd   1:28:33.3  1090 Wheel and Sprocket
2Daniel Holsen   1:29:57.7  1044 
3Jason LaBella   Chicago, IL1:30:09.8 219648  1111 Killjoy
4Richard Fiske   Shakopee, MN1:30:38.5 211816  1234 Kenwood
5Scott McClement   Hinsdale, IL1:30:42.3 192184  1006 Bosch/Norwayance
6David Compton   Belvidere, IL1:31:19.0 259833  1035 Compton Bros. Racing
7Jeff Hammond   Oswego, IL1:31:49.0 261201  1062 Bosch-Norway Cycles
8Ric Damm   1:32:22.3  1007 Fond du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
9jess kruchoski   Hartland, WI1:32:54.6 261579  1023 Team Extreme
10Brad Skillicorn   1:33:05.2  1214 Brones
11Paul Kaczmarowski   1:33:43.3  1927 
12Chris Schutte   1:33:45.3  1052 Polska-Masterlock
13Brian Merklein   1:34:18.1  1097 Big Ring Racing
14Kevin Herman   1:35:12.8  1074 BOSCH / NorwayCycles
15Kevin Plato   Grafton, WI1:35:24.7 211911  1096 MARS
16Joe Curtes   1:35:50.9  1098 Big Ring Racing/Garage 864
17Dan Tavela   1:36:12.9  1075 Club Tread
18Norman Paternoster Jr   1:36:48.4  1227 
19Greg Boettcher   1:38:50.2  1226 Team Extreme
20Mark Cole   1:39:02.1  1080 Point Pursuit
21Daniel Guse   1:39:14.2  1212 FDL Cyclery
22Carl Voss   1:40:07.3  1801 Muddy Cup
23Benjamin Griggs   Green Bay, WI1:41:46.2 229175  1908 Muddy Cup Racing
24Craig Kuhfuss   1:42:24.4  1223 
25Thomas Dvoratchek   South Elgin, IL1:42:48.5 246726  1809 Spin Dr Cycleworks
26Dave Volpentesta   1:45:15.2  1079 
27Kenny Dretzka   1:46:06.7  1802 Team Cyclopath
28Chris Gabrielson   1:47:26.8  1807 Mooswjaw Pizza& Brew
29Mike Daggett   1:49:55.5  1209 KMK
30Jim Liesen   1:51:00.9  1902 Alterra Coffee
31Radek Vopalka     2148 Endeavor Cycling
32Michael Naughton   Crystal Lake, IL 256256  2038 TNTS
33Brian Christensen     2391 PCW
34Aaron Ament     2014 Alterra mountain bike Team
35Rob Fuchsteiner     2006 Moosejaw
36Sean Miller     2247 Michaels Cycle
37Tim Sutherland     2172 Northbranch
38Jason Martini     2042 Stadium Bike
39Roger Eckes     9008 Alterra Coffee
40Jim Chapman     2387 
41Paul Potter     2138 Blue Mountain Technologies
42Joe Villalobos     2057 Hayes Disc Brakes
43Jarrod Kerkhoff     2366 
44Leif Hagman     2181 
45Matthew Berg     2389 
46Nic Mianecki     2113 BCB
47Phil Taylor     2105 
48Pete Esser     2369 
49Steve Knaus     2096 
50Jeff Weyenberg     2141 
51Mark Szudrowitz     8008 Team Extreme
52Cal Collins     2373 
53Shawn Hauser     8006 Stadium Bike/H.O.P.E
54Joel Patenaude     2375 
55Troy Melves     8056 
56Randy Snyder   Dixon, IL 126893  8005 
57Troy Olm     2118 chainsmokers/willys bike
58Mike Belden     8024 
59Mike Cass     8052 
60Eric Froemming     2193 
61Chris Cooper     8011 Hayes Disc Brakes
62Robert Livingston     8017 Stadium Bike
63John Buran     8021 Hayes Brakes
64John Wessel     8009 
65Donald Lueck   Sheboygan, WI 259851  8003 
DNFWade Flisram     2169 Team Extreme

Men - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mike Curtes   1:29:58.0  1144 Big Ring Racing
2Roger Lundsten   1:30:23.6  1104 Muddy Cup
3Steve Pribek   1:31:09.1  1077 
4Paul Rainey   Mount Prospect, IL1:31:31.4 244381  1068 Bosch / NorwayCycles
5Ken Krebs   Saint Charles, IL1:31:47.5 193353  1113 Chicago Performance
6Michael Stanislaus   Wauwatosa, WI1:31:48.7 260844  1201 Muddy Cup/Crank Daddys
7Ross Lemke   Cedarburg, WI1:32:16.6 210815  1015 Team Pedal Moraine
8Glen Stroik   1:32:55.6  1036 Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
9John Riley   Cross Plains, WI1:33:19.3 29899  1236 Trek
10Pat Dowling   1:33:27.6  1206 Penn Cycle
11John Miller   Madison, WI1:34:15.7 233978  1047 
12Carl Cunningham   Sunnyvale, CA1:34:17.1 163070  1112 Bosch/Norway Cycles
13Russell Jobs   Wauwatosa, WI1:36:29.6 92264  1803 Hayes/RPM Cycling
14Greg Jones   1:38:00.0  1200 Hayes
15Don Slickman   1:38:29.4  1211 
16Mike Owens   1:40:22.4  1229 Alterra
17Steve Miller   1:40:22.9  1046 skinny's
18Greg Duckett   1:40:47.2  1805 Alterra Mtn Bike Team
19Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI1:41:13.8 58472  1133 Big Ring Racing
20Steve Jeske   1:42:42.1  1028 Pedal Moraine
21James Derby   1:42:46.0  1231 
22Jeff Aksland   1:44:15.3  1021 clif bar
23Mike Meccia   1:44:25.1  1219 Something Massive
24Tyrone Gonzalez   Milwaukee, WI1:45:41.0 242243  1027 Alterra CoffeeMTB Team
25Tom Macone   1:50:43.2  1039 Alterra Coffee
26Chris Tamborino   Hubertus, WI 263786  2004 Expo Racing
27Bruce Lagerquist     2353 Trek
28Stuart Shelton     9001 Team Extreme Singlespeed
29Roland Rieflin     2363 McDermid
30Jay Labecki   Milwaukee, WI 20074  2083 hayes brakees
31Thomas S Hooyer     2361 brazen dropouts
32Daniel Schneider   Racine, WI 31695  9006 Hayes Brake
33Jeff Riedel     8022 Hayes/RPM Cycling
34Bob Phelps     8054 Team Oarsmen
35David Mennenoh     2188 
36Bruce Breitrick     2384 
37Daniel Backley   Germantown, WI 221070  2062 Alterra Mountain Bike Team
38Brian Hicks     2093 Point Pursuit
39Keith Wolf     8018 Extreme
40Tim Bates     9013 Bare Knuckle Brigade
41Alan Potter     2192 
42Troy Sable     2044 
43Phil Therrien     2020 
44Steven Kuphal     2053 Fond du Lac Cyclery
45Len Cabaltera     8010 Hayes RPM Cycling
46Greg Morrow     2070 Pedal Moraine
47Patrick Doornek     2099 
48Fred Young     2001 TeamFYR
49David De Witt     2114 Fond du Lac Cyclery
50John Budzynski     4214 
51Dan Getzen     2120 Skinny's Fat Tire Racing Team
52Jeffrey Merkt     2378 
53Dave Geyer   Green Bay, WI 241228  2035 Stadium Bike
54David Geibel     9005 
55Bob Schmitt     2040 Cyclopath
DNFMichael Slade     1024 Bosch/Norwaycles
DNFScott Sumner     1806 Fattires and Beer
DNFPaul Compton     2021 Compton Bros. Racing
DNFMark Burkholz     2037 Gen X
DNFMichael Gough     8057 

Men - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dennis Schueler   Hickory Hills, IL1:30:43.9 224373  1082 Bosch-Norwaycles
2David Poulton   Lake Forest, IL1:31:10.5 28536  1002 Active Endeavors
3John Shull   Libertyville, IL1:32:21.7 259398  1001 Cliff
4Jeff Sympson   1:32:46.5  1063 Bad Ass Coffee/ Kegel's
5Tony Pacini   Winfield, IL1:33:07.2 27022  1020 Gen X / Joe BikeLer Cycling
6Jeff Parker   Cedarburg, WI1:34:14.3 188011  1016 Pedal Moraine
7Tim Montee   1:34:34.9  1218 Muddy cup
8Jeff Seifert   1:35:13.2  1166 BOSCH / NORWAYcles
9Sam Kuehnel   1:35:51.3  1235 Team Wisconsin
10Ron Kay   Rice Lake, WI1:38:29.7 210985  1054 Hayes Disc Brakes
11David Torgler   1:40:22.1  1076 Club Tread
12Marcum Martz   1:42:15.9  1073 Mountain Outfitters
13Jon Hirsch   1:43:02.3  1094 Big Ring Racing
14Rory Noonan   1:55:57.4  1091 Recyclist
15Jim Feuerstein   1:56:27.3  1009 Wheel & Sprocket
16Greg Carter     2360 
17Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi 187394  2039 Bellin Health
18John McNeill     9032 Bare Knuckle Brigade
19Kent Wenger     2098 ChainSmokers
20Charles Kane     2144 Cronies
21James Harris     2376 Monkey Bar Gym
22Dustin Vande Zande     2319 Point Pursuit
23Dale Konkol     2048 
24Dennis Malmanger     2043 Michaels Cycles
25Craig Vierck     2395 
26Don Freitag     2012 Big Ring Racing
27Timothy Blob     2390 
28John Wrycza   Naperville, IL 76133  2377 Wheelfast
29Tom Wendland     2036 
30Jeff Greatens     2383 
31Scott Palmersheim     2245 cyclopath
32Bruce Leblanc     2150 Team WORS
33John Senkerik     2017 Team Extreme
34Steve Drecoll     2179 
35Don Fischer     2050 Big Ring Racing
36Randy Borst     2077 Satdium Bike
37Erick Braaksma     2092 
38Dave Diamond     2127 Alterra
39John Dabbeekeh     2143 Pedros/Cheepteam
40Mark Sprangers     2357 
41Ricky Claerbout     2381 
42Ron Kapaun     2079 
43Anton Koenigsmann     2061 
44Mark Ignasiak     2160 Alterra
45Michael Borchardt     2078 team extream
DNFKevin Lemke     2104 Fond du Lac Cyclery
DNFArthur Spurlock     2117 Stadium Bike
DNFMichael Giesen     2135 stadium bike

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jon Derksen   Appleton, WI1:39:20.8 245217  1038 Wheel & Sprocket
2Larry Reimer   1:43:50.9  1101 Michael's Cycles
3Steve Kapaun   Hudson, WI1:46:00.8 118725  1032 
4Keith Westendorf   1:46:01.1  1232 Alterra MTB
5Peter Kot   1:49:04.5  1050 Bosch/Norway Cycles
6Curtis Allison   1:50:30.5  1031 Mountain Outfitters
7Larry Swanson   Loves Park, IL2:06:52.7 96326  1114 Kegels
8James Sniadajewski     9011 Point Pursuit
9Larry Fish     2049 Moritz Tire/Bikes-N-Boards
10Wayne Fish     2045 Fish Nordices-N-Boards
11Steve Ferguson     2154 
12Gary Bender     2185 Team Wheaton Francisan
13Dave Horning     2164 Fond du Lac Cycle
14Brad Tennis     2125 Moosejaw
15Warren Fowler   Green Bay, WI 237504  2013 Stadium Bike
16Mark Ullenberg     2168 Brookstone Homes
17Ron Kubala     2026 
18Randy Feuillerat     2177 Michaels cycles
19William Peters     2067 STADIUM BIKE
20Jerome Leair   Rubicon, WI 245158  2189 Brookstone Homes
21Kris Klapperich     2076 Team Cyclopath
22Keith Westphal   Appleton, WI 218699  2102 Wheel & Sprocket/TREK
23Sterling Schmidt     2126 Wheel and Sprocket
24Daniel Braun     2029 Team East
25Dale Lenss     2060 
26Brad Swenson     2219 Bad Ass CoffeeCo/Kegels Bikes
27Don Howell     2184 Border Patrol
28Thomas Silbernagel   Wauwatosa, WI 218705  2084 Extreme Ski & Bike
29James Heinecke   Sheboygan, WI 241024  2024 UW-Whitewater
30Bernie Parker     2129 Team Extreme
31Mike Sherman   Box Elder, SD 225605  2119 
32Frank Lobello     2111 
33Darrell Trzebiatowski     2380 
34Michael McCluskey     2396 
35Jim Shong     9007 Bike Doctor
36Robert Langlois     2064 
37Marvin Schmeiser     2385 
38Don Bogdanske     2122 
39Steve Manthe     2095 Chainsmokers
DNFRandy Pallex     1053 Stadium Bike/BelGioioso
DNFRich Mennenoh   Mchenry, IL 258036  2052 Skinny's Racing
DNFGary Smits   Green Bay, WI 190487  2132 Team Bellin Health

Men - PR/SM/EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1R Truman Purdy   River Falls, WI2:03:58.1 242901  52 The Route
2Mitch Gantz   Green Bay, WI2:08:30.3 225382  16 Bellin Health

Men - PR/SM/EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brian Matter   Sheboygan, WI1:39:59.7 85929  PCW/TREK
2Jesse LaLonde   Ely Mn1:42:17.8 203490  51 GF29 / BKB
3Brian Eppen   Iowa City, IA1:43:31.0 121702  109 
4Ben Moore   Boulder, CO1:44:10.4 228791  107 Velorochester
5Mark LaLonde   Madison, WI1:44:55.3 226412  Gary Fisher/BKB
6Nathan Moenck   Madison, WI1:45:01.3 243381  110 Specialized
7Thomas Bender   Salt Lake City, UT1:45:39.5 230273  24 Team Wheaton
8Jesrin Gaier   Hayward, WI1:45:59.9 232669  Trek/Riverbrook
9Seth Lenss   Luxemburg, WI1:47:40.3 182019  Bellin Health
10Ted Hanes   Fond Du Lac, WI1:48:05.5 247082  17 Fond du Lac Cyclery
11Ronald Stawicki   Waukesha, WI1:48:06.3 212641  27 Hayes
12Andrew Hanson   Delavan, WI1:48:34.0 252571  47 Quick Stop Bike Shop
13Dallas Fowler   Green Bay, WI1:49:10.5 207074  71 Stadium Bike
14Neil Swanson   Colorado Springs, CO1:49:49.5 209153  15 Michael's Cycles
15A J Ettmayer Jr   1:50:18.2  Team Pedal Moraine
16Sam Wellskopf   Campbellsport, WI1:50:34.5 242169  28 Team Pedal Moraine
17Nathan Guerra (1 - PR)   Oconomowoc, WI1:52:00.4 214936  50 Brookstone Homes
18Phil Ott   Marquette, MI1:52:59.0 227380  31 Quick Stop Bike Shop
19Harry Anderson   Duluth, MN1:53:30.3 111210  104 Ski hut
20Tim Pacholski   Newberlin, WI1:54:47.5 246502  56 
21Aaron Brandt (1 - EX)   Seboygan, WI1:56:12.6 209961  54 Team Mars
22Luke Batchelor-Clark   Madison, WI1:57:46.6 93290  35 Magnus
23Carlos Haeckel   Waukesha, WI1:59:14.9 227622  14 Alterra CoffeeTeam
24nathan johnson   La Crosse, WI2:02:46.3 263266  43 Muddy Cup
25Cory Gwin   Madison, WI2:05:43.1 223072  32 Michaels Cycles
DNFRyan Rysewyk   Madison, WI 243026  64 Chainsmokers
DNFJereme Noffke   Madison, WI 185686  105 

Men - PR/SM/EX - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mike Phillips (1 - PR)   Chicago, IL1:41:38.7 84647  Alterra/Specialized
2Jeff Melcher   West Bend, WI1:46:24.8 166066  18 Team Pedal Moraine
3Scott Kylander-Johnson   Duluth, MN1:46:48.0 83047  102 Ski Hut
4Matthew Gutowski   Grover Beach, CA1:47:56.9 204288  103 Trek/VW
5Scott Cole   Stevens Point, WI1:49:25.4 7340  19 Specialized/ERGON
6Jerry Long   Moscow, ID1:50:11.4 202427  10 Chainsmokers
7Jeremey Rodriguez   Kenosha, WI1:50:26.1 117449  34 Team MARS
8John Lirette   Menomonee Falls, WI1:50:27.0 259146  22 Hayes
9Maciej Nowak   Waukesha, WI1:51:26.0 182256  20 Team PolskaCyclery
10Ryan Krayer   North Freedom, WI1:51:31.1 227406  53 Moosejaw
11Mike Bushey   Esko, MN1:51:57.8 82026  45 Ski-hut
12Jan Rybar   Apple Valley, MN1:53:32.5 98534  41 
13Jim Peterson   Edgerton, WI1:53:33.3 154720  37 Michael's Cycles
14Ray Nelson   Woodstock, IL1:53:34.7 193027  100 Skinnys Club Tread
15Jeffrey Craig   Tomahawk, WI1:54:09.9 105436  112 Spring Street sports
16Tim Drankus   Sheboygan, WI1:54:37.6 151397  PCW Cycling/Hyundai
17Scott Peterson   Littleton, CO1:54:45.8 115185  49 Wheaton Franciscan
18Butch Welke   Lake Geneva, WI1:55:10.7 169422  38 Skinnys Tread
19John Gatto   Oak Forest, IL1:55:21.5 121461  33 D'Arcy/SRAM Cycling Team
20Chris Strout   Hendersonville, NC1:56:17.8 177553  58 The Pony Shopy Shop
21Trevor Olson   Rochester, MN1:56:21.0 264356  46 Muddy Cup
22Joe McGaver   1:57:39.6  108 Ski Hut
23James Buddenbaum   Bloomington, MN1:57:47.7 185684  42 KillJoy
24Gregg Bednorski   Wausau, WI1:58:01.8 3146  29 Stadium Bike
25Bill Nigh   West Bend, WI1:58:02.2 197745  30 Team Pedal Moraine
26Craig Manthe   Eau Claire, WI1:58:22.5 78139  55 Polska Fond duLac Cyclery
27Jerome Daanen   Racine, WI1:58:31.8 164575  36 Hayes Sun Ringle
28Mark Walter   Rochester, MN1:59:26.7 203633  59 Muddy Cup Racing
29Jerrod Collier   Lindenhurst, IL2:00:13.2 194466  69 Muddy CupRacing
30Devin Curran   Onalaska, WI2:01:27.1 211576  106 Drunk Cyclist / Wily Cycles
31Kevin Heppner   Modesto2:02:49.5 188763  39 Killjoy Racing
32James Holmes   Madison, WI2:03:35.1 155854  48 Chain Smokers
33John Timm   Germantown, WI 209235  12 Trek/Extreme Ski and Bike
34James Grant   Fountain City, WI 134086  11 Independent Fabrication
35Pete Noffke (1 - EX)   Menasha, WI 189045  40 Wheel and Sprocket
DNFChris Peariso (PR)   Amherst, WI 139566  Titus / Muddy Cup
DNFBill Delaney   Madison, WI 210055  13 Chainsmokers
DNFDouglas Pietz   Milwaukee, WI 138646  21 Polska-Master Lock
DNFEric Peterson   Wausau, WI 208618  89 Wheel & Sprocket
DNFForrest Smith   Waukesha, WI 33131  111 

Men - BG - Junior - 1-9

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Alex Kay     6015 Riverbrook Momentum

Men - BG - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mitchell Bogardus   0:54:05.4  4014 Team Wisconsin
2Leif Byrge-Liebig   0:56:04.5  4082 Team Cyclopath
3Ethan Ramm   0:56:46.8  4211 
4Andrew Senderhauf   0:58:21.6  4027 Wheel & Sprocket
5Conner Shelton   1:03:16.6  4002 Team Extreme
6Travis Johnson   1:03:28.0  4045 
7Jack Feuerstein   1:04:27.4  4017 Wheel & Sprocket
8Jake Therrien   1:05:54.5  4008 
9Garret Post   1:06:45.6  4087 Point Pursuit
10Max Rainey   1:12:50.7  4068 Bosch / NorwayCycles
11Adam Kay   1:14:42.4  4071 Riverbrok Momentum
12Freddie Oby   1:17:54.0  4235 
13Austin Drapes   1:23:05.2  4240 
14Brandon Watkins   1:26:47.0  4070 EXPO Racing
15Brett Poulton     6002 Active Endeavors
16Samuel Martz     6020 Mountain Outfitters
17Ryan Kay     6014 Riverbrook Momentum
18Andrew Laatsch     6052 
19Jordan Watkins     6013 EXPO Racing
20Riley Shelton     6005 Team Extreme
21Parker Blob     6059 
22Jeffrey Martz     6019 Mountain Outfitters
23Cameron Frederick     6056 
24Samuel Huang     6018 Hayes Disc Brakes
25Devon Buse     6060 FDL / OSH Cyclery
26Dominic Pacini     6001 Gen X / Joe BikeLer Cycling
27Daniel Laatsch     6053 
28Joshua Collier     6054 Muddy Cup Racing
29David Slickman     6057 Wheel and Sprocket
30Garth Post     6017 Point Pursuit
31Aaron Hoyme     6009 Mountain Outfitters
32Brandon Flisram     6004 Team Extreme
33Dakota Smith     6016 Michaels Cycles
34Roman Kosarzycki     6021 
DNFZach Peterson     4059 Wheel & Sprocket

Men - BG - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nick Crocker   0:55:57.1  4064 
2Chris Hinshaw   0:56:17.3  4084 
3Shawn Nelson   0:57:08.0  4101 Fond Du Lac Cyclery
4Paul Hahn   0:57:14.4  4088 
5Ted Rand   0:59:29.4  4078 
6Taylor Otto   0:59:38.7  4013 Recyclist
7Chris Denny   0:59:40.6  4085 
8Alex Mayer   1:01:03.2  4236 
9Jonathan Bidlake   Naperville, IL1:01:31.5 208104  4099 
10Erik Aksland   1:06:01.1  4036 clif bar
11Greg Krieger   1:06:07.4  4091 
DNFGavin Hoeft     4060 Bike Hub

Men - BG - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Harri Hiekkenen   0:53:00.9  4231 Mcdermid
3Craig Pulak   1:04:09.9  4102 Bellin
4Adrian Icenogle   1:04:29.5  4262 
5Mike Kubala   1:07:29.6  4015 
6Eric Bieniewski   1:08:06.5  4239 
7Brendon Coleman   1:25:46.9  4245 

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joshua Laatsch   0:52:14.5  4223 
2Joe Paczkowski   0:56:07.4  4030 
3Ben Marchewka   0:56:10.0  4076 Team Pedal Moraine
4Robert Wiltzius   0:56:55.9  4040 Fat Tires and Beer
5James Schwindt   0:58:22.3  4001 Fond du Lac Cyclery
6Ashton Brackett   0:58:26.3  4215 
7Josiah Laatsch   0:58:36.2  4222 
8Chad Ament   0:59:01.6  4205 
9Andy Borell   0:59:53.8  4233 
10Chad Hoppe   1:01:14.3  4073 Fond du Lac Cyclery
11Chad Strange   1:04:26.7  4201 
12Christian Bilgo   1:07:00.6  4094 Church of Two Wheels
13Kyle Ferg   1:08:06.0  4220 
14Paul Westberg   1:09:05.4  7008 Stadium Bike
15Jordan Nienow   1:10:39.7  4242 
16Jonathan Lechterman   1:18:42.2  4207 
17Ray Roberts   1:18:44.1  7015 Bike Doctor
18ross kleinmann   1:24:01.5  4238 
19Christopher LIghtbody   1:26:20.9  4243 
DNFSeth Laatsch     4097 Gen X Cycling / Joe Biklers
DNFMichael Aavang     4230 

Men - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mike Amman   0:52:23.5  4229 
2David Bender   0:54:58.8  4197 
3Paul Konkol   0:55:12.2  4204 Team Aurora
4Kevin Black   0:55:51.5  4255 Victory
5Scott Spoo   0:56:43.8  4209 
6Michael Holbrook   0:57:07.6  4025 Gen X/Joe Bikelers Cycling
7Eric Lightbody   0:57:31.9  4241 
8Michael Ziegler   0:58:20.2  4034 
9Wesley Frame   1:01:30.0  4080 
10Eric Olson   1:01:47.7  4264 
11Eric Harrman   1:04:54.3  4249 
12Jamie Thiel   1:05:06.3  4098 
13Eric Steffen   1:07:11.9  4217 
14Ryan Theel   1:09:22.5  4037 
15David Vanderloop   1:09:59.8  4048 Gen X/Joe Bikeler Cycling
16Eric Borchardt   1:10:56.3  7037 
17Justin Harer   1:14:53.5  4252 Aurora
18Michael Perkins   1:15:42.7  4227 

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matthew Amman   0:48:40.4  4005 Team Extreme
2Jeff Swanstrom   0:58:31.0  4237 
3Aaron McGinnis   1:04:02.7  4067 Gen X/Joe BikeLer Cycling
4Josh Clark   1:04:57.5  4212 
5Jeremy Lentz   1:06:23.8  4093 
6Matt Kolling   1:07:06.0  4225 Aurora
7Eric Klister   Appleton, WI1:12:56.2 252005  4210 
8Corey Hetzel   1:37:16.5  7033 
DNFScott Hietpas     4072 

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Paul Berger   0:53:26.7  4050 
2Dan Seanor   0:56:37.8  4254 
3Bob Callaway   0:56:40.1  4033 Vernon Trails
4Mark Haessly   0:57:04.6  4121 Fond du Lac Cyclery
5Joe Alligood   1:00:08.3  4253 
6Jeff Bublitz   1:02:15.6  4024 Gen X/Joe BikeLer Cycling
7Brian Hess   1:03:42.8  4044 
8Marcus Steele   1:05:00.9  7036 
9Randy Kays   1:05:08.0  4228 
10Jason Ecclestone   1:06:15.2  7031 
11Brian Zinda   1:06:33.0  4083 Fond du Lac Cycle
12Rich Snamiska   1:09:38.0  4114 Fon du Lac/Oskosh Cyclery
13Joseph Fischer   1:10:08.5  4086 
14Scott Yurjevich   1:11:11.3  4066 Gen X Cycling
15Wayne Marks   1:14:15.7  7035 
16Randy Johnson   1:14:20.4  4046 
17Steven Strobel   1:23:17.5  4224 
DNFJim Pekowsky     4020 Team Pedal Moraine
DNFMatthew J Lay     4047 

Men - BG - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matt Luger   0:58:06.1  4011 Team Pedal Moraine
2Dave Reich   1:00:36.3  4075 Team Extreme
3Gary Esko   1:00:43.7  7017 
4Brian Gill   1:02:08.8  4090 TekBolt Titanium
5Patrick Johnson   1:02:13.0  4042 Gear n Up
6Steve Beach   1:02:42.3  4023 
7Michael Kaspar   1:03:21.9  4232 Team fool
8Scott Ubl   1:05:47.4  4258 
9Larry Hipps   1:05:49.3  4019 Pedal Moraine
10Paul Ihde   1:05:49.9  4202 
11Kevin Knutson   1:06:34.4  4263 Peace Coffee
12Dave Dahlman   1:06:51.4  4041 Team Extreme
13Rodney Ottens   1:07:24.4  4247 
14Phillip Kurz   1:23:42.1  7005 
15Thom Brown   1:27:40.0  7006 
16Robert Falci   1:29:34.0  7009 
17Mark Voss   1:34:59.5  4260 
DNFJay Laszewski     7032 

Men - BG - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nick Christofalos   0:54:32.6  4039 
2Kenneth Ramm   0:58:38.0  4219 
3Thomas Huffer   1:01:33.5  4081 Stadium Bike
4Steve Baumann   1:01:44.6  4074 Stadium Bike
5Steven Hoppman   1:02:09.1  4028 Attitude Sports
6Greg Spencer   1:05:04.8  4142 
7Joseph Gitter   1:05:17.2  4089 
8John Devroy   1:05:24.2  4061 Stadium Bike
9Matthew White   1:05:29.0  4063 
10Dean Sondrol   1:06:46.4  4256 
11Robert Medo   1:07:06.5  4226 
12Patrick Omelia   1:08:06.6  4248 
13Mike Hoeft   1:08:40.6  4010 Bike Hub
14Todd Thorn   1:11:44.6  7007 MooseJaw Brewpub
15Wally Sniadajewski   1:12:18.5  7003 Point Pursuit
16Christopher Voss   1:18:57.0  7018 Joe Bikelers
17kevin leslie   Kenosha, WI1:19:24.4 254674  7034 
18Ronald Sanchez   Libertyville, IL1:19:57.8 261294  4079 
19Dennis Westberg   1:31:35.3  7002 Stadium Bike

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dan Schuster   0:58:35.9  4003 
2Mike Morrison   0:59:25.2  4257 
3Brian Butkiewicz   1:00:34.1  4250 
4Jeff Pepp   1:01:13.3  4203 
5Mick Mohrlant   1:03:53.9  4141 Team Metric
6Bruce Parker   Edina, MN1:04:24.7 260693  4035 Freewheel BikeShop
7James Simmons   1:04:40.6  4259 
8Jerry Manta Jr   1:06:37.6  4057 
9Glenn Aavang   1:07:05.0  4069 
10Tom Borchardt   1:11:04.4  4038 GenXcyclingler Cycling
11Dwayne Harer   1:13:15.2  4251 Aurora
12Chris Kemble   1:13:38.4  4221 
13Bruce Harvey   1:13:59.6  4092 
14Richard G Finch   1:22:48.3  4009 
15Richard Wenborne   1:25:07.9  4007 Stadium Bike
16Jay Hoppe   1:26:18.5  4052 Fond du Lac Cyclery
17Jeffrey Lampone   1:27:22.4  4208 
18Bruce Wilber Jr   1:40:44.0  7025 

Women - SP - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Megan Wolf     3021 Extreme
2Sarah Huang     3015 Hayes Disc Brakes
DNFJessica Stanislaus     3009 Muddy Cup/Crank Daddys

Women - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jamie Buske     3022 Team Extreme
2Amelia Barber     3036 Team WORS
3Hannah Guerra     3024 Brookstone home/Guerra
4Nicole Fatla     3002 Momentum Bikes
5Jayme Christensen     3030 Pedal Moraine
DNFHeather Herzfeldt     3088 

Women - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Meghan Anderson     3089 Ski Hut
2Regina Livingston   Chicago 258314  3027 Michaels Cycles
3Shannon Holmes     3091 Mad Forcs

Women - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Trisha Riutta     3083 
2Claire Cannon     3018 WORS
3Karlene Olson     3019 Muddy Cup
4Tiffani Walter     3031 Muddy Cup Racing
5Jaime Wilhite     3012 Revere Electric Supply
DNFKaren Zielinski     9501 TEAM CYCLOPATH

Women - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brittany Nigh   West Bend, WI 197744  3008 Team Pedal Moraine
2Angela Theriault     3023 Team Pedal Moraine
3Angella Collins     3087 
4Sarah Slickman     3086 Wheel & Sprocket
5Amy Plato     9510 MARS
6Jennifer Langlois     3010 Point Pursuit
7Kathy Janda     3020 MADFORCS
8Brenda ZimmermannThorp     3025 

Women - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kelly Skillicorn     3044 Brone's bike shop
2Kerry Putzke     3090 MADFORCS
3Christine Czarnecki   Milwaukee, WI 212636  3003 Alterra CoffeeMTB Team
DNFMarnie Pearsall     3092 

Women - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Colleen Westphal   Appleton, WI 218698  3007 Wheel & Sprocket/TREK
2Gretchen Montee     3085 Muddy Cup
3Cheryl Post     3005 Point Pursuit

Women - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Deb Joseph   Stitzer, WI 260690  3017 MADFORCS
2Deb Sniadajewski     3014 Point Pursuit
3Janis Heifner     3084 

Women - PR/SM/EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1MurphyKate Montee   Sturgeon Bay, WI1:56:07.4 202278  534 Muddy Cupg
2Jessica Martin   Spooner, WI1:59:31.3 260914  511 Riverbrook/Momentum
3Sarah Lukas   Eagle River, WI2:05:27.1 218422  515 SpeedZone

Women - PR/SM/EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Holly Liske (1 - PR)   Stanford, CA1:38:01.3 190109  503 Hayes Disc Brakes
2Abby Strigel (2 - PR)   Madison, WI1:42:16.8 202434  501 Team Polska - FDL Cyclery
3Anna Fink   New Berlin, WI1:51:07.2 202435  509 Alterra
4Jennifer Danielson   Madison, WI1:54:24.4 253014  536 Chainsmokers
5Gabriela Baranova   Zion, IL1:55:31.7 223988  516 Skinny's

Women - PR/SM/EX - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sara Kylander-Johnson   Duluth, MN1:31:59.7 199274  533 Trek/VW
2Kim Eppen   1:35:47.3  537 ICCC-Mercy Specialized
3Anne Grabowski   Minneapolis, MN1:39:27.5 57292  525 Nature Valley /PENNCYCLE
4Lori Sable   Thiensville1:47:40.6 226461  504 Team Wisconsin
5Holly Klug   Chicago, IL1:51:05.5 213523  514 Killjoy
6Lisa Krayer   North Freedom, WI1:52:11.5 227405  517 Moosejaw
7N/A   Colorado Springs, CO1:53:31.4 147306  531 Kenwood/OFS
8April Dombrowski   Oshkosh, WI2:01:28.7 223874  523 Wheel & Sprocket
9Renee Bach   Madison, WI2:02:25.0 242850  512 Chainsmokers
10Cathrine Diamond   Milwaukee, WI2:06:51.5 263259  513 Alterra CoffeeMTB Team
11Gina Kenny   Orland Park, IL2:27:13.3 210270  535 Team Extreme

Women - BG - Junior - 1-9

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Monica Gabrielson     6023 Moosejaw Pizza& Brewery

Women - BG - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Elizabeth Shull   1:11:17.4  5005 CLIF BAR
2Samantha Falci   1:37:53.3  5027 
3Samantha Kosarzycki   1:58:35.8  5030 Alterra
4Alyson Davis     6012 Hayes OnTrackters
5Madeline Labecki   Milwaukee, WI 250231  6011 MARS
6Maggie Medo     6055 
7Stephanie Yost     6029 Team Cyclopath
8Emily Shull     6006 CLIF BAR
9Cailey Jeske     6010 Pedal Moraine
10Anna Merkt     6058 Wheel and Sprocket
DNFLizzy Sobotta     5035 MOUNTAIN OUTFITTERS

Women - BG - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Alyssa Borell   1:09:12.6  5059 
2Arin Lemke   1:11:39.7  5015 Team Pedal Moraine
3Julia Gabrielson   1:25:17.0  5032 Moosejaw Pizza& Brewery

Women - BG - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anna Laatsch   1:23:16.4  5054 
DNFMichelle Devorse     5062 

Women - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mollie Baldwin   1:14:27.4  5037 Muddy Cup
2Ann Mischka   1:22:34.0  5036 

Women - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Liz Baumgardt-Kays   1:09:09.3  5057 
2Alicia Laatsch   1:09:32.5  5053 
3Sara Birdsall   1:10:14.0  5010 Bellin Heath
4Andrea Davis   1:13:44.7  5052 
5Amy Zagar   1:18:09.3  5061 
6Olga Voss   1:23:18.2  5008 Muddy Cup
7Kristal Hoppe   1:28:21.7  5020 Fond du Lac Cyclery
8Sheri Byrge   1:31:24.7  5003 Team Cyclopath

Women - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lindsey Kriete   0:59:39.4  5063 PCW
2Dana Buddenbaum   1:06:45.1  5060 
3Krista Klanderman   1:08:46.3  5065 
4Kerri Swart   1:09:06.8  5022 Team Pedal Moraine
5Ann Holsen   1:09:12.0  5023 
6Anne Medeiros   1:14:39.6  3082 Mad Forcs
7Sarah Guse   1:24:20.6  5064 FDL/OSH Cyclery
8Tina Olm   1:24:46.2  5007 GenX/Joe BikeLer Cycling
9Elizabeth Legaspi   1:26:31.8  5028 Fattires-N-Beer
10Chasity Gabrielson   1:26:40.7  5031 Moosejaw Pizza& Brewery
11Erikka Byrge   1:32:37.4  5026 Team Cyclopath

Women - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nicole Wolf   1:09:08.9  5058 
2Angela Huang   1:21:38.7  5029 
DNFKerstin Henry     5051 Gen X/Joe BikeLer Cycling

Women - BG - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lynne Senkerik   1:10:24.0  5021 Team Extreme
2Renee Geyer   Green Bay, WI1:14:42.1 261111  5013 Stadium Bike
3Cecile Labecki   Milwaukee, WI1:17:04.0 250230  5017 RPM hayes Brakees
4Berlinda Lopez   1:24:44.6  5033 MADFORCS
5Barbara Daanen   1:33:07.2  5025 MARS

Women - BG - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Roxanne Rogers   1:11:41.5  5056 Big Ring Racing
2Amy Dykema   Evanston, IL1:17:01.3 10328  5050 Clif Bar Midwest
3Sue Borchardt   1:24:43.2  5018 team extream

Women - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sue Blankenheim   1:23:25.1  5034 
2Diane Kuhn   1:32:27.4  5014 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoUSACDFSpyBonk BreakerSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee