Race Results for
Fayetteville Stage Race
Fayetteville, TX
(Event Information)
View By:
Stage Race on 03/19/2005

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mathew Ankney   Tulsa, OK 145867   Mercy Cycling Team
2Stefan Rothe      Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
3Kevin Miller      Jet Fuel Coffee
4Alexander Welch   Denver, CO 186958   Mercy Cycling Team
5David Wenger   Austin, TX 89282   Team Hotel San Jose
6Matt Seagrave   Greenville, SC 204828   FCS Cycling Club
7Scott Kasin   Carbondale, CO 115958   Team Six
8Sol Ethan Frost   Austin, TX 165768   Team Brain & Spine
9Kevin Kremke   Houston, TX 42330   Lone Star Racing Club
10Chris Alexander   Austin, TX 48269   Natchez Bicycle Club
11Brian Wyrick (1 - Cat1)   Mesquite, TX 155803   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
12Mark Pozniak      Jet Fuel Coffee
13Bain Foote   Madison, MS 189143   Natchez Bicycle Club
14Chad Cagle   Tulsa, OK 141654   Mercy Cycling Team
15John Reed   Allen, TX 29577   Team Six
16Justin Wallace   San Francisco, CA 200983   Moritz Chevrolet Cycling
17Zach Fiocca   Austin, TX 157225   Unattached
18Steven Wheeler   Austin, TX 152962   Team Hotel San Jose
19William Ross   Austin, TX 40280   Team Hotel San Jose
20Damon RW Wiseman   Lubbock, TX 17072   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
21Ronald Huijsman   Houston, TX 166358   Bike Barn Racing Team
22Ryan Keels   Austin 188340   Hot Tubes
23Gregory Tall   Webster, NY 65940   Mirage
24Keith McCollum   Houston, TX 51905   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
25Eric Warnsman   Round Rock, TX 73879   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
26Frank Breure   Lafayette, LA 190724   Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
27David Golden   Austin, TX 13532   Team Brain & Spine
28N/A   Tucson, AZ 91005   
29Scott Veggeberg   Austin, TX 188306   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
30Doug Greek   Springfield, MO 138155   Mercy Cycling Team
31Kenneth Bellau   New Orleans, LA 53859   Natchez Bicycle Club
32Brandon Cowart   Tulsa, OK 7964   Lone Star Racing Club
33Todd Campbell   Kansas City, MO 68206   Blue River Bicycle Club
34Robert Kane   San Antonio, TX 104842   The Racing Post
35Joel Trinity   Austin, TX 188897   Team Hotel San Jose
36Michael Springborn   San Antonio, TX 40683   Solar Eclipse
37Timothy Regan   River Ridge, LA 166133   Natchez Bicycle Club
38J Carl Grant Williams (1 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 176776   Team Diabetic
39Warney Crosby   Dallas 69378   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
40Jack Cobb   San Antonio, TX 65645   Unattached
41George Howard-Heretakis   Austin, TX 166689   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
42James Corletta   San Antonio, TX 105280   Peloton Racing Org.
43Bryan Goins   Wichita Falls, TX 177753   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
44Mat Stephens   Dallas, TX 178970   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
45Troy Dunton   Houston Tx 155928   FCS Cycling Club
46Jaime Arrieta   New Braunfels, TX 162167   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
47Adam Biwan   Wichita Falls, TX 174122   Nova Cycle Sport Inc.
48Dominic VanNielen (2 - Cat2)   New Orleans, LA 181458   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
49Justin Jackson   Fayetteville, AR 193961   Matrix Cycle Club
50Justin Leighton   Houston, TX 129185   Bike Barn Racing Team
51Gregory Saxon   Oklahoma City, OK 195190   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
52Gregory Bauer   Houston, TX 84441   Team Tilson Homes
53Adolfo Aparicio   Tallahassee, FL 1821   Atomic Race Team
54Nathan Phillips   San Antonio, TX 28064   

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matthew O'Malley   Boulder, CO 209504   Colavita Racing Inc.
2Christopher Seaman   Anchorage, AK 79002   Southern Elite
3John Ashe   Austin, TX 43660   Bike Barn Racing Team
4Corey Meeks   Houston, TX 195193   Colavita Racing Inc.
5Eddie Swedlund   Austin, TX 205401   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
6Marc Bergeron   Austin, TX 202616   Team Hotel San Jose
7Kevin Holubar   Cedar Park, TX 185760   Texas Lone Star Racing
8Michael Dawdy   Sunnyvale, TX 205462   Unattached
9David Bumbaugh   Houston, TX 145357   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
10John Taylor   San Antonio, TX 139362   Team Diabetic
11Tim Farnham   San Francisco, CA 198206   Team Kaos Cycling
12Russ Howard   Round Rock, TX 185761   Texas Lone Star Racing
13Andrew Medlock   Little Rock, AR 147635   Unattached
14Dewayne Byars   Robstown, TX 173077   Texas Lone Star Racing
15Russell Motz   Colleyville, TX 213679   Solar Eclipse
16Nathan Miller   Austin, TX 155048   Team Brain & Spine
17Jackson Salling   Austin, TX 188719   Texas Lone Star Racing
18Jimmy Clarke   Cypress, TX 202026   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
19David Van Akkeren   Wichita Falls, TX 194339   Southern Elite
20William Campie   Longmont, CO 202299   Colavita Racing Inc.
21Richard Bonner   Austin, TX 194228   REI Austin Cycling Team
22Stephen Borski   Mckinney, TX 55866   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
23Richard Herrin   Dallas, TX 184228   Unattached
24Alexander Lewis   Denver, CO 196504   Team Power Train
25Kevin Burandt   The Woodlands, TX 178577   Woodlands Cycling Club
26Nathan Cotten   Frisco, TX 201622   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
27Leland Rusk   Austin, TX 113100   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
28Freddy Brito   San Antonio, TX 164033   Texas Lone Star Racing
29Gye Kraemer   Wylie, TX 175956   Mirage
30Russell DeBarbieris   Sugar Land, TX 115408   Unattached
31Allyson Brandt   Georgetown, TX 204577   Team Hotel San Jose
32Sarah Faulkner   San Francisco, CA 177279   
33Stephen Davidson   Sherman, TX 8722   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
34Brian Bordovsky   Arlington, TX 167678   Team Bicycles Inc.
35James Exum   Benbrook, TX 11120   Moritz Chevrolet Cycling
36Bernie Chapa   Laredo, TX 54193   Laredo Cycling Club
37Jason Kingsbury   La Crosse, WI 199235   Team Kaos Cycling
38Gary Metcalf   Austin, TX 187158   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
39John Hobbs   Portland, ME 189168   Texas Lone Star Racing
40Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS 174449   Colavita Racing Inc.
41Tim Small   Carrollton, TX 189182   Colavita Racing Inc.
42Steve Covington   Colleyville, TX 177299   Team Bicycles Inc.
43Jason Rivers   Driftwood, TX 137066   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
44Dave Bunce   Austin, TX 5428   Team LaS'port
45Jeromie Payne   Leander, TX 173567   REI Austin Cycling Team
46Frank Karbarz   Houston, TX 70407   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
47Kyle Russell   Dallas, TX 173513   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
48Jordan Hester   Midland, TX 195561   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
49Roberto Ochoa   Austin, TX 194034   Texas Lone Star Racing
50Troy Owens   Flower Mound, TX 188534   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
51Aaron Sinclair   Katy, TX 120187   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
52Matt Davis   Sugarland, TX 134035   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
53David Barron   Houston, TX 2730   Gulf Coast Cycling Association

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Christopher Case   Boulder, CO 103284   Unattached
2John Trujillo      Austin Tri-Cyclist Inc
3B Scott Eager   North Richland, TX 207677   Team Bicycles Inc.
4Will Sladek   San Marcos, TX 132119   Unattached
5Sam Frost   Cedar Park, TX 168915   360 Cycleworks Inc
6Lewis Runnion   Montvale, NJ 197268   Colavita Racing Inc.
7David Richardson   Austin, TX 175088   Mirage
8Karl Kupecz   Austin, TX 215061   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
9Ricky May   Katy, TX 207126   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
10Zechariah Brewton   Houston, TX 189164   Southern Elite
11Tom Warren   Belton, TX 192481   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
12Michael Formby   Austin, TX 168128   Unattached
13Stephen Brandt   Anytwn, TX 220326   Unattached
14Stephen Riner   Lawton, OK 208009   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
15Scott Bennett   Southlake, TX 214742   Colavita Racing Inc.
16Jimmie Vaughan   Fredericksburg, TX 203868   Team Hotel San Jose
17Ed Scardaville   Bellaire, TX 200568   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
18Eric Anderson   Wylie, TX 209662   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
19R Les Terrill   Dallas, TX 60829   Mirage
20Peter Stricker   Dallas, TX 204554   Dallas Racing
21Nathan Lesniewski   Chandler, TX 178648   Simpson's Fitness & Adventure Sports
22Gordon Wilkinson   The Woodlands, TX 76681   Woodlands Cycling Club
23Jay Prestipino   Plano, TX 220795   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
24Anthony Kaim   Austin, TX 196747   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
25Gregory Brown   Canton, TX 144422   FCS Cycling Club
26Bennett Brown   Houston, TX 187726   Southern Elite
27Christopher Newman   Houston, TX 197490   Southern Elite
28Jeff Campbell   Helotes, TX 5947   Solar Eclipse
29Henk Calderon   Bellaire, TX 199154   Southern Elite
30Bryan Pope   Austin, TX 164893   The Racing Post
31James Kingman   Omaha, NE 212343   NM Team Kaos
32Jeff Capps   Katy, TX 55074   Southern Elite
33Jason Bentley   League City, TX 68011   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
34Josh Lee   Austin, TX 194839   Unattached
35Jeremey Thomson   Manvel, TX 195484   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
36Chamila Ariyachandra   Dallas, TX 214823   Mirage
37J Andrews   Houston, TX 208908   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
38Gregory Kagay   Fredericksburg, TX 170728   Hill Country Bicycle/Hot Links
39Davis Tucker   Austin, TX 198066   Unattached
40James Supak   Coupland, TX 201636   Austin Tri-Cyclist Inc
41Michael Rodriguez   Fort Worth, TX 68952   Simpson's Fitness & Adventure Sports
42Matt Moore   Austin, TX 213505   Team Hotel San Jose
43Bruce Edge   Cedar Park, TX 113082   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
44Luis Torres   Houston, TX 191663   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
45Michael Shaddock   Houston, TX 163137   Southwest Cycling Club
46Carlos Rivera   Sugar Land, TX 202539   Team Bikesport
47Eric Rohani      Unattached

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Richard Freer   Round Rock, TX 222775   Austin Tri-Cyclist Inc
2Patrick Craine   Fort Worth, TX 219393   Unattached
3Brandon Marsh   Austin, TX 187699   Unattached
4Matthew McCallister   Lubbock, TX 217329   Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GSTz
5Euan Mackay   Katy, TX 220074   Unattached
6David Gersch      Unattached
7Sten Schmidt   The Woodlands, TX 217846   Woodlands Cycling Club
8Charlie Stevens   Hurst, TX 223249   Team Bicycles Inc.
9Sergio Botero   Austin, TX 191277   Unattached
10Gustav Delany   Highland Village, TX 218642   Matrix Cycle Club
11Kent Wilmot   Renton, WA 222776   Austin Tri-Cyclist Inc
12Frank Everly   Las Colinas, TX 217774   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
13Felix Guardado      Unattached
14Yanos Saravanos   Houston, TX 222637   UNT Cycling CLub
15John Rosie   Portland, OR 213673   Bike Barn Racing Team
16Todd Hollenshead   Mesquite, TX 221924   Unattached
17James Nisbet   Lubbock, TX 223456   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
18John Petrosky   Houston, TX 214208   Unattached
19Jay Emerick   The Woodlands, TX 221744   Woodlands Cycling Club
20Kevin Schaefer   Austin, TX 216157   Team Hotel San Jose
21Tim Claire   Midland, TX 203967   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
22Lemmie White   Fort Worth, TX 218844   Team Bicycles Inc.
23James Ruberti   Houston, TX 221219   Southern Elite
24Peter Kaestner   Katy, TX 18405   Southwest Cycling Club
25Byron Corbyn   Whitehouse, TX 223999   Simpson's Fitness & Adventure Sports
26Doug Baysinger   Sugar Land, TX 204536   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
27Kevin Roberts      Unattached
28Jerry Lewis   Sunnyvale, TX 215924   Mirage
29Andy Andreasen   Houston, TX 216724   Team Bikesport
30David Felsing   San Antonio, TX 220873   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
31Thomas Hyak   Victoria, TX 220930   Unattached
32Brian Dickerson   Grand Prairie, TX 193935   Unattached

Men - Master - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Christopher Powers (1 - Cat1)   Flower Mound, TX 63195   Matrix Cycle Club
2Henry Skowronek   Flower Mound, TX 200360   Matrix Cycle Club
3Phillip Sladek   Dallas, TX 112803   Geri Atrix
4Michael Brown   Dallas, TX 60849   Matrix Cycle Club
5Joseph Howard   Dallas, TX 126617   Mirage
6Thomas Bain   San Antonio, TX 45045   Geri Atrix
7Patrick McGrath   Spring Branch, TX 23500   Joe's Pro Bikes Racing
8John Woodson   Angel Fire, NM 187822   Colavita Racing Inc.
9John Korioth   Austin, TX 102704   Team Six
10George Heagerty   San Antonio, TX 72892   Geri Atrix
11Bruce Allen   Erie, CO 118467   Team Hotel San Jose
12Sam Childs   Austin, TX 6779   Team Six
13John Eder   Dallas, TX 176076   Mirage
14Michael Talifero   Euless, TX 49159   Team Bicycles Inc.
15Karl Haussmann   Austin, TX 177359   Team Six
16David Parker   San Antonio, TX 27256   Solar Eclipse
17Michael Baldwin (1 - Cat2)   Wichita Falls, TX 60069   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
18Seymour Goldstein   Austin, TX 47234   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
19Jeffrey Hager   Austin, TX 147252   Team Six
20Frank Kurzawa   Austin, TX 66479   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
21James Schroeter   Longmont, CO 31808   Tulsa Wheelmen
22Doug Foxworth   Rio Medina, TX 12179   Solar Eclipse
23Randy Wallis   Fort Worth, TX 59196   Team Bicycles Inc.
24Matthew Douglass   Denton, TX 125283   Unattached
25Fabrizio Von Nacher      Unattached
26Brad Limmer   San Antonio, TX 178200   Solar Eclipse
27Norman Stapleton   Dallas, TX 204477   Matrix Cycle Club

Men - Master - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1L Scott Porter   Flower Mound, TX 28463   Matrix Cycle Club
2Peter Staneland   Corpus Christi, TX 183239   Matrix Cycle Club
3William Allen   College Station, TX 46371   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
4Dana Chamness   Houston, TX 61039   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
5Michael Reade   Granbury, TX 49894   Moritz Chevrolet Cycling
6Graeme Mardon   Houston, TX 46383   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
7John Schreffler   Austin, TX 61253   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
8Stephen Gustitis   College Station, TX 163944   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
9David Starrett   Tyler, TX 69322   Simpson's Fitness & Adventure Sports
10Robert McGhee   Austin, TX 23465   Unattached
11Kevin Lynch   Houston, TX 191662   Woodlands Cycling Club
12Jeff Agee      Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
13John Farugia   San Antonio, TX 187543   Unattached
14Timothy Arnold   Los Ranchos, NM 191657   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
15John Bartle   Austin, TX 138637   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
16Richard Hall   Austin, TX 210488   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
17James Quinn   Houston, TX 99352   Southern Elite
18M Chris Thibodeau   Telferner, TX 59647   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
19Scot Orgish   Houston, TX 58135   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
20Don MacNeil   Houston, TX 207067   Southwest Cycling Club
21Michael Haney   Austin, TX 45425   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
22Oscar Gonzalez   San Antonio, TX 170383   Joe's Pro Bikes Racing
23Dan Johnston   Marble Falls, TX 108385   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
24Bill Reilly   Sugar Land, TX 100385   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
25Norberto Valdes   The Woodlands, TX 176030   Woodlands Cycling Club
26Brian Lawyer   Pearland, TX 20589   Wolf Pack Bicycle Club Inc
27James Greenawalt   Ganado, TX 186756   Southwest Cycling Club
28Christopher Buttine   Dallas, TX 166499   Matrix Cycle Club
29Bill Thomas   Katy, TX 197449   Southwest Cycling Club
30Michael Shirk   Austin, TX 195421   Unattached
31Jorge Alvarado   Point Venture, TX 186672   Violet Crown Sports Assoc

Men - Master - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jack Avigael   San Antonio, TX 49297   Laredo Cycling Club
2Eddie Jacobi   Lawton, OK 43732   Unattached
3Ken Pittaway   Midland, TX 28236   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
4Mickey Allen   Midlothian, TX 1426   
5John Bandy   Austin, TX 2471   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
6Skip Sparry   Plano, TX 46768   Matrix Cycle Club
7Richard Vincent   Dallas, TX 71108   Matrix Cycle Club
8Chester Long   Laredo, TX 21514   Laredo Cycling Club
9Jim Exum   Tyler, TX 156509   Simpson's Fitness & Adventure Sports
10Michael DeEstrada   Benbrook, TX 166769   Unattached
11Jeffrey Goodman   Houston, TX 203197   Woodlands Cycling Club
12Douglass Tremaine      Ciclismo SA

Men - Junior - JR - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Alan Ting   Austin, TX 202659   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
2Gregory (Lawson) Craddock   Austin, TX 194685   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
3Broday Walker   Wichita Falls, TX 218248   Matrix Cycle Club
4Fabrico Von Nacher      Unattached
5William Rader   Dallas, TX 201905   Matrix Cycle Club
6Alex Battles-Wood   Tulsa, OK 212929   Team Power Train
7Jameson Tomlin   Sugar Land, TX 218870   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
8Elizabeth Cloutier   Houston, TX 194669   Southern Elite
9Redding Shelby   North Richland Hills, TX 224826   Team Bicycles Inc.

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Travis Burandt   Austin, TX 189171   Woodlands Cycling Club
2Matt Sauls   Mckinney, TX 199314   Team Bicycles Inc.
3Nicholas Weighall   Santa Cruz , CA 128164   Team Swift
4Carmiel Schulman   Seattle, WA 200292   Southern Elite
5Michael Carey   Sugar Land, TX 222130   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
6Pedro Martinez   Houston, TX 213034   Southern Elite
7Marcus de la Fuente   Plano, TX 192585   Frisco Cycling Club
8Shane Densmore   Denton, TX 219335   Matrix Cycle Club
10Roberto Serrano      Unattached
11Evan Vaughan   Fort Worth, TX 219895   Team Bicycles Inc.
12Justin Gutermuth      Team Bicycles Inc.
13Hunter Dunlap      Unattached
14Parker Craddock   Houston, TX 194686   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
15Michael Fogel      Team Hotel San Jose
16Derek Harward      Team Bicycles Inc.
17Josh Sumrall      Team Bicycles Inc.
18Daniel Walker   Orange, CA 170359   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
19Luis Palacios   Round Rock, TX 221075   REI Austin Cycling Team
20Samuel Perez   Houston, TX 215581   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
21Wil Brunson   Leander, TX 213257   REI Austin Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mina Pizzini   Austin, TX 101676   Mirage
2Shannon Koch   New Smyrna Beach, FL 175271   Team LaS'port
3Elizabeth Allen   New Braunfels, TX 201610   Austin Flyers
4Lisa Ferris   Austin, TX 81329   Team Hotel San Jose
5Jennifer Willhite   San Antonio, TX 188342   Unattached

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Danielle Dalton   Houston, TX 201631   Southern Elite
2Laura Meichan   Cypress, TX 204643   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
3Holly Marrs   The Woodlands, TX 178178   The Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
4Laura Whittle   St. Louis, MO 173515   Velo Force
5Cathryn Watson   San Antonio, TX 204807   Unattached
6Kim Ciolli   San Antonio, TX 210485   Unattached
7Elizabeth (Betty) Schaefer   Austin, TX 161218   Austin Flyers
8Tracie Armand   Houston, TX 203575   Gulf Coast Cycling Association

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Annick Beaudet   Austin, TX 222232   Austin Flyers
2Teresa Newman   Midland, TX 207240   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
3Shelly Campbell   San Antonio, TX 211796   Solar Eclipse
4Clare Murphy   Midland, TX 149123   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
5Patti Summerall   Austin, TX 207678   Team Hotel San Jose
6Kathryn Killebrew   Austin, TX 209558   Team Hotel San Jose
7Brenda Moczygemba   Ketchum, ID 216070   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
8Sheri Jordan   Austin, TX 221312   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
9Kristen Andreasen   Houston, TX 216725   Team Bikesport
10Sheila Zainfeld   Richardson, TX 202264   Team LaS'port
11Rhonda Barron   Houston, TX 131554   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
12Malinda Michaud   Wichita Falls, TX 218325   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
13Laura Hiatt   Sugar Land, TX 220335   Southwest Cycling Club
14Meghan Keedy   Houston, TX 218626   Woodlands Cycling Club
15Shelby Reynolds   Cypress, CA 188007   Southern Elite

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyUSACDFBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee