Race Results for
4th Annual Bucks Cnty Racing Club Crit
Trexlertown, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
This is a non-competitive event
Criterium on 05/30/2004

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - MR - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dwayne Clinton   Lititz, PA 52944   
2Bruce Donaghy   Allentown, PA 115856   
3Neal Stansbury   Orefield, PA 45968   
4Joseph Manacchio   Philadelphia, PA 53227   
5Joaquim Carvalho   Elkins Park, PA 188133   
6Thomas Ratzell   Blandon, PA 45831   
7Steven Schneider   Allentown, PA 31714   
8Paul Pearson   Allentown, PA 54984   
9Jeffrey Gustafson   Orefield, PA 46647   
10Shreeram Mudambi   Blue Bell, PA 188314   
11Michael Tacci   Downingtown, PA 50310   
12Desmond Slattery   Conshohocken, PA 32906   
13Brian Saylor   Mt. Penn, PA 110411   
14Andrew Harris   Alburtis, PA 47300   
16Kevin Kolodziejski   Palmerton, PA 67395   
17Craig Wurst   Hatboro, PA 50212   
18Christopher Stutz   Jersey Shore, PA 117808   
19Michael Speranza   Philadelphia, PA 76520   
20Christian Sell   Conshohoken, PA 45923   
21Robert Hachadoorian   Wilmington, DE 82861   
22William Hottenstein   Kingston, PA 195465   
23James Perren   Ann Arbor, MI 47305   
24Andrew Buck   Dresher, PA 129809   
25Douglas Long   Willow Street, PA 59326   
26Mark Cowin   Atco, NJ 192230   
27Edward Burke   Macungie, PA 201698   
28Jim Pomeroy   York, PA 199755   
30Michael Budjnoski   Harveys Lake, PA 52215   
31Mark Hastings   Philadelphia, PA 15376   
32Peter Breuninger   Paoli, PA 187461   
33David Gehman   Breinigsville, PA 13008   
34Philip Senechal   Philadelphia, PA 201259   
35Jere Ballard   Spring Grove, PA 72830   
37Kevin Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA 92253   
38Dean Smith   Fleetwood, PA 206593   
39Ronald Livingston   Paoli, PA 67286   
40Curtis Mease   Springtown, PA 173972   
41Spencer Beckett   Elkton, MD 199532   
42Daniel Stockard   Willow Street, PA 66535   
43Scott Wilson   Warminster, PA 81773   
44Jill Waggett   Hopewell, NJ 141989   
45Robert Lea   Taneytown, MD 20621   
46Robert Campbell   Lansdale, PA 67642   
47Thadeus Lewandowski   Reading, PA 76197   
48Thomas Grim   Boyertown, PA 58376   
49Neil Gussman   Lancaster, PA 111288   
50Eddie Loewenstein   Philadelphia, PA 61421   
51William Jones   Doylestown, PA 51826   
52Robert (Bob) McClennan   Wyomissing Hills, PA 23272   
53Sherb Naulty   Gillette, NJ 185680   
54Steve Edgar   Coopersburg, PA 80332   
55Matthew Diefenbach   Pottstown, PA 142263   

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Karl Woitas   Elizabethtown, PA 38756   
2Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA 37157   
3Michael Friedman   Golden, CO 135475   
4Richard Reinhardt   West Chester, PA 155331   
5Robert Lea   Mertztown, PA 65819   
6J Dean Rittenhouse   Exton, PA 29999   
7Michael Miller   Morgantown, PA 57947   
8Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ 112548   
9Gilbert Hatton   Pottstown, PA 61128   
10William Elliston   Easton, PA 47232   
11Ryan Graff   Perkiomenville, PA 119587   
12Bruce Donaghy   Allentown, PA 115856   
13Richard Leibfried   Chester Sprgs, PA 50369   
14Theodore Inoue   New Hope, PA 52004   
16Karl Rahn   New York, NY 92839   
17Craig Wurst   Hatboro, PA 50212   
18Brandon Haines   West Chester, PA 51413   
19James Maino   Chester Springs, PA 22199   
20Jon Royal   Denver, CO 191334   
21Nicholas Shaffer   Phoenixville, PA 122219   
22Darryl Uhler   York, PA 36191   
23Joshua Taylor   Fountainville, PA 60279   
24Kyle Eckley   Easton, PA 80336   
25Russell Blake   Dover, PA 60238   
26John Lux   Cornwall, PA 21889   
27Daniel Bonora   York Haven, PA 150946   
28John Paproski   North Wales, PA 73934   
30Frederick Billet   Langhorne, PA 54219   
31Michael Attie   Seattle, WA 68948   
32Mark Gorman   Philadelphia, PA 54963   
33L Matthew Swiatek   Macungie, PA 196716   
34Alexander Mills   Philadelphia, PA 43813   
35Joseph Reynolds   Folsom, NJ 176551   
37Robert Webb   Bethlehem, PA 183612   
38Marc Silberman   Gillette, NJ 52240   
39Stephen May   Lebanon, PA 134837   
40Robert Weyman   Venice, CA 57687   
41Robert Hacker   Doylestown, PA 65542   
42Desmond Slattery   Conshohocken, PA 32906   
43Robert Reuther   West Chester, PA 47958   
44Steven Speaks   Millville, PA 55154   
45Zachary Blaser   Allentown, PA 85186   
46Spencer Beckett   Elkton, MD 199532   

Men - Cat 3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Richard Straub   State College, PA 126976   
2Norman Morrison   Rosemont, PA 117455   
3Steven Schneider   Allentown, PA 31714   
4Tucker Brown   Fleetwood, PA 166662   
5Jeffrey Dolan   Wallingford, PA 194311   
6Stephen Sambrano   Lansdale, PA 141829   
7Laurence Detris   Alburtis, PA 56230   
8Daniel Bonora   York Haven, PA 150946   
9Christopher Chesebro   New York, NY 191372   
10Louis Devlin   Nazareth, PA 186245   
11Michael Zban   Landisville, PA 81236   
12Nino Misiti   Wernersville, PA 24581   
13Samuel Baum   Wellsville, PA 158835   
14David Flesher   Mt Pleasant, SC 132369   
16Michel Spuesens   Mifflinburg, PA 64737   
17Kyle Eckley   Easton, PA 80336   
18Joseph Lanza   Narberth, PA 73550   
19Gregory Danielewicz   Bensalem, PA 55557   
20Patrick Kelly   Warminster, PA 156928   
21Ronne Irvine   Reston, VA 17416   
22Glenn Turner   Wilmington, DE 157619   
23Thomas Ratzell   Blandon, PA 45831   
24Robert Webb   Bethlehem, PA 183612   
25Jack Basile   Macungie, PA 195711   
26L Matthew Swiatek   Macungie, PA 196716   
27Daniel Fresolone   Bernardsville, NJ 156121   
28Timothy Yost   Mechanicsburg, PA 56754   
30Nick Price   West Lawn, PA 169174   
31Terrence Jenkins   Lane, SC 116270   
32John (Jackie) Simes   Alburtis, PA 150549   
33Daniel Hoover   Philadelphia 127590   
34Michael Budjnoski   Harveys Lake, PA 52215   
35Matthew Diefenbach   Pottstown, PA 142263   
37Shreeram Mudambi   Blue Bell, PA 188314   
38Alison Fischer   Harleysville, PA 58882   
39Jonathan Chambers   Hellertown, PA 198998   
40Eric Fredericks   Wayne, PA 41704   
41Mark Gorman   Philadelphia, PA 54963   
42Travis Pidcock   Lancaster, PA 154573   
43Kevin Kolodziejski   Palmerton, PA 67395   
44Marc Urbanski   Ringwood , NJ 164389   
45Mark Fontanilla   Charlotte, NC 172712   

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tyson Reinhard   Bethlehem, PA 204481   
2Ray Ignosh   Zionsville, PA 148990   
3Brett Jacoby   Wind Gap, PA 200613   
4Ed Hein   Chalfont, PA 15699   
5Andrew Samson   Mt Laurel, NJ 205923   
6Richard Orner   Northampton, PA 174714   
7Cameron Reider   Easton, PA 41251   
8Mark Farrell   Exeter, PA 192234   
9Edward Burke   Macungie, PA 201698   
10Jonathan Cozens   San Francisco, CA 201384   
11Ronald Marquette   Mifflinburg, PA 115510   
12Bob Beazley   Mechanicsburg, PA 182466   
13Craig Bowes   Allentown, PA 208408   
14Alan Brocious   York, PA 68149   
16Adam Carpenter   Bethlehem, PA 208252   
17George Chatyrka   Marlton, NJ 207710   
18Jonathan Craig   Doylestown, PA 190818   
19Michael Deemer   Pulaski, PA 41460   
20Michael DeVuono   Philadelphia, PA 195238   
21Seth Grubbs   Dupont, PA 65163   
22John Lawson   Carlsbad, CA 42445   
23Kenneth Lloyd   Austin, TX 49846   
24James Monyak   Schwenskville, PA 211041   
25Michael Murafka   Williamsport, PA 56826   
26Robert Peiffer   Doylestown, PA 200469   
27Robert Piacine   Sellersville, PA 97730   
28Ian Sandberg   East Greenville, PA 129747   
30Derek Smith   Downingtown, PA 205640   
31Peter Syre   Philadelphia, PA 67691   
32Jeffrey Tkach   Allentown, PA 191685   
33Charles Totaro   Boulder, CO 202107   
34Robert Touchinsky   Lititz, PA 90866   
35Keith Wiley   Berwyn, PA 169766   
37Edward Brominski   Swoyersville, PA 204790   
38Gregory Ruch   Lehighton, PA 130074   
39Chad Smeltzer   Fairview, OR 160490   
40Craig St Onge   Dover, PA 191645   
41Tristin Clark   Newtown, PA 166698   
42Steven Bowers   Lansdowne, PA 167595   
43Michael Roach   Macungie, PA 200597   
44Timothy Roach   Macungie, PA 214477   
45Jeffrey Kralik   Philadelphia, PA 64163   
46Todd Eroh   Winfield, PA 126443   
47Jeffrey Shumaker   Haddonfield, NJ 197266   
48Forrest Miller   Quakertown, PA 199524   
49Jonathan Anderson   San Diego, CA 205178   
50Ian Smith   Philadelphia, PA 152226   
51Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA 208060   
52Kip Jansen   Bechtelsville, PA 125553   
53Eddie Loewenstein   Philadelphia, PA 61421   
54Andrew Arvin   Sellersville 96706   
55Justin Polinski   Boyertown, PA 181152   
56Arthur Nissen   Bloomsburg, PA 71918   
57Ken Balmer   Pittston, PA 204709   
58Charles Hegedus   Allentown, PA 134479   
59Jeremy Hoadley   Phillipsburg, NJ 207542   
60James Prestia   Boyertown, PA 203103   
61John Cawthorne   State College, PA 210910   
62Scott Semmel   Breinigsville, PA 124371   
63Robert Meyer   Morristown, NJ 166896   
64Chris Hayes      
65Andrew Kuklis   Breinigsville, PA 96151   
66James Devlin   Harleysville, PA 156868   
67Naohide Abe   Philadelphia, PA 198324   
68Tracy Lea   Taneytown, MD 20622   
69Curtis Mease   Springtown, PA 173972   
70Doug Fagan   Indianapolis, IN 205802   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jamie Pettinato   Houston, TX 181012   
2Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ 27456   
3Rosy McCall      
4Alison Fischer   Harleysville, PA 58882   
5Marcie Massaro   Philadephia, PA 195831   
6Michelle Suplick   Philadelphia, PA 142741   
7Tammy Ebersole   Warminster, PA 10408   
8Laura Neal   Carlisle, PA 60598   
9Patricia O'Brian   Morristown, NJ 151693   
10Lynda Maldonado   Little Rock, AR 115696   
11Sarah Charlesworth   Seattle, WA 197000   
12Christine Biache   Basking Ridge, NJ 91658   
13Sue Heckler   Norristown, PA 156775   

Women - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lauren Shirock   Emmaus, PA 156050   
2Mary Costelloe   Emmaus, PA 192297   
3Sarah Charlesworth   Seattle, WA 197000   
4Diane Clinton   Lititz, PA 195982   
5Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA 184207   
6Petrina Tulissi   West Chester, PA 210095   
7Lauren Tracy   Arlington, MA 200164   
8Candace Ploskina   Springtown, PA 199678   
9Kristy Swope   Bethlehem, PA 203648   
10Janine Dymond   Harding, PA 197591   
11Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA 180423   
12Nicole Thiemann   Philadelphia, PA 213558   
13Caitlin Costello   Reading, PA 208199   
14Lisa Auster-Gussman   Lancaster, PA 180216   
15Cynthia Lakatosh   Trexlertown, PA 141441   
16Patricia Marzi   Kutztown, PA 191454   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaShimanoBonk BreakerSpyUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee