Race Results for
Iola Bump & Jump - WORS #10
Iola, WI
(Event Information)
View By:
This is a non-competitive event
Cross Country on 09/22/2002

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 1-10

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Hunter Putzke      

Men - Junior - JR - 11-12

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Benjamin Overeem   Green Bay, WI 187175   
2Mitch Gantz      
3Thomas Vamvakos   Prospect Heights, IL 192997   
4Andrew Disch      
5Casey Wampler      
6Birken Schimpff      
7Shaine Nelson      
8Justin Palm      
9Cory Gorski      
10Charles Rechner      
11Evan Harris      

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Cole House   Oneida Wi 183112   
2Jordan Danielski      
3Matthew Brandt      
4Karl Sachs   Seymour, WI 180985   
5Matt Radke      
6Lee Suring      
7Justin Schmidt      
8Jason Roelse      
9Matthew Limberg      
10Sam Wellskopf      
11Steven Zimbler      
12Ansel Schimpff      
13Dj Denny      
14Matt Delaney      
15Dillon Bera      
16Bj Lekander      
17Brad Wagner      
18Cameron Arndt      
19Richie Miller      
20Suanne McLaughlin      
21Cody Spialek      
22Aaron Rusch      
DNFBrian May      
DNFJonathan Lauterbach      
DNFNathan Johnson      
DNFAndy Coumbe      

Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joe Zwicke      
2Peter Stanislaus      
3Dustin Zimmerman      
4Ethan Lenss      
5Kade Stackman      
6Bill Johnson      
7Brian Murrock      
8Brett Palm      
9Kevin Fritz      
10Sam Leighton      
11Mike Sherer      
12Aaron Brandt      
13Brent Keller      
14Jake Whitman      
15Brian Wampler      
16Mitch Dreher      
17Nicholas Hartman      
18Joshua Heinecke      
19Kip Spaude      
20Jamie Selinske      
21Jon Schmidt      
22Dallas Fowler      
23Marshall Hau      
24Mitch Kauppila      
25Justin Lengfeld      
26Charlie Krause      
27Rob Salentine      
28Ryan Paull      
29Judd Perner      
30John Hogue      
31William Westrick      
32Nathan Kaiser      
33Billy Larsen      
34David Gretzinger      
35Aaron Gretzinger      
36Andrew Campbell      
37Jake Abbott      
38Josh Mueller      
39Jonathan Davis      
40Brian Braun      
41Jacob Ross      
42Brandon Maurisak      
43Matthew Bergeon      
44Noah Chappell      
45Troy Hoppe      
46Adam Novoiny      
47Erik Freeman      
48Joseph Youngblood      
49Nick Jensen      
50Kyle Harris      
DNFSam Weis      
DNFSam Weis      
DNFAdam GruetzMacHer      
DNFPatrick Carman      

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dan Teaters      
2Scott Golomski      
3Mitch Plout      
4Troy Carmody      
5Eric Lau      
6Aaron Waalen      
7Andy Mertlik      
8James Lalonde      
9Steve Scholzen      
10Paul Zuleta      
11Tim Jahn      
12Eric Murrock      
13Jared Suster      
14Philip Raymond      
15Carl Morse      
16Dana De Met      
17Derek Palm      
18Christopher Waraxa   Germantown, WI 193023   
19Jake Haferman      
20Scott Humphreys      
21Jake Tschirgi      
22Joe Nolan      
23Tyler Hau      
24Will Roth      
25Kent Roberts      
26Mark Johnson      
27Derek Powell      
28Andy Rosch      
29Sam Fehrenbach      
30Matthew Waite      
31Eric Butler      
32Joshua Bucholtz      
33Kevin Langenecker      
34Doug Depies      
35Josh Schwartz      
36Chris Hosking      
37Paul Canto      
38Chad Hoppe      
39Chip Olson      
40Dustin Lobner      
41Aaron Cleveland      
42Joseph Chojancki      
43Andrew Kyllonen      
DNFShawn Sillman      
DNFBrandon Hoeft      
DNFA J Ettmayer Jr      

Men - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dave Riemersma      
2Seth Lenss   Luxemburg, WI 182019   
DNFZachary Davies   Boulder, CO 182034   

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tristan Schouten   Plymouth, WI 145071   
2Brian Schaning   Renton, WA 161933   
3Whitey Deborux      
4Justin Rinehart   Mankato, MN 149501   
5Jordan Roessingh   Madison, WI 170411   
6Daniel Swanson   St Louis Park, MN 117942   
7Travis Woodruff   Prescott, AZ 135975   
8David Kay   Appleton, WI 130383   
9Erich Ponath      
DNFAaron Lenss      

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jesse Rients   Shakopee, MN 147524   
2Justin Salzmann      
3Craig Manthe   Eau Claire, WI 78139   
4Mike Phillips      
5Frank Rowley   Channahon, IL 178739   
6Tim Drankus   Sheboygan, WI 151397   
7Eli Mercer   Fox Lake, IL 148150   
8Jeremey Rodriguez   Kenosha, WI 117449   
9Chris Peariso   Amherst, WI 139566   
10Nathan Cover   Hendersonville, NC 127357   
11John Spranger   Madison, WI 190206   
12Mat Bostelman      
13Douglas Pietz   Milwaukee, WI 138646   
14Josh Hanson      
15Rob Brugman      
DNFAlan Krueger   Menomonee Falls, WI 129126   

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mike Spiro      
2Josh Barrett   Whitewater, WI 189760   
3Joe Stephens      
4Jesse Haynes      
5Jeff Abitz      
6Mike Kelsall   Shorewood, IL 175959   
7Dave Schulze      
8Ted Tautges      
DNFPetar Tomich      

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Todd McFadden   Duluth, MN 134734   
2Jack Nielsen      
3Camden Kirkpatrick   Clive, IA 154860   
4Scott Cole   Stevens Point, WI 7340   
5Eric Peterson      
DNFBrian Hill      
DNFMike Roberts   Wheaton, IL 134339   
DNFJeff Melcher      
DNFDan Kruzitski      

Men - EX - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gregg Bednorski      
2Jeff Sympson      
3Jim Peterson   Edgerton, WI 154720   
DNFJed Schleisner      

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ryan Ruhland      
2Mike Humpal   Mundelein, IL 189221   
3Matias Lauryssens   Costa Mesa, CA 186888   
4Joe Farris      
5Travis Olson   Sheboygon, WI 189985   
6Neil Swanson      
7Allan Schimberg      
8Brian Austin      
9John Schoofs      
10Jesse Lalonde      
11Marko Lalonde      
12Justin Danielski      
13Kc McCauley      
14Jacob Mueller      
15Jeremy Vogels      
16Kyle Jacobson      
17Nathan Moenck      
18Jonathan Wooden      
19Jonah Lenss      
20Weston Pernsteiner      
21Brian Hertzberg      
22Aaron Halfman      
23Christopher Rupiper      
24Simon Suster      
25Andrew Golding      
26Jonathan Camp      
27Benjamin Groshek      
28Joshua Klintworth      
29James Parman Jr      
30Ryan Medo      
31Brett Ebben      
32Clay Parulski      
33Benjamin Groshek      
34Keith Kudla      
35Chris Ackerman      
36Timothy Krueger      
37Andy Czechanski      
38Ryan Will      
DNFJonathon Whitney      
DNFAndy Skarda      
DNFAaron Rogers      
DNFBrian Petzold      
DNFDaniel Fitzgerald      
DNFAdam Borowx      

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ronald Knutowski      
2Andy Hoenisch      
3Tom Flicker      
4Erich Hartman      
5Matthew Lawrence      
6Ryan Ruesch      
7Todd Derksen      
8Shad Young      
9Warren Heise   Hartland, WI 186878   
10Michael Waisbrat      
11Rob Holden      
12Gador Csonka      
13Jeff Becker      
14Marcin Nowak      
15Chad Lane      
16Carter Shelton      
17Matthew Forst      
18Benjamin Bartoszuk      
19Jay Hasart      
20Bradley Byrge      
21Chris Solan      
22Micky Froehlich   Los Angeles, CA 188110   
23Sanjay Ganju      
24Todd Steif      
25Blake Barron      
26Eric Pompeo      
27Carey Falkenberry      
28Chad Wilson      
29Ritchie Greening      
30Ryan White      
31Jeremiah Miller      
32Nahum Burt      
33Travis Armstrong      
34John Brown      
35John Mangin      
36Robert White Jr.      
37Tim Patterson      
38Robert Willmas      
39Ryan Jung      
40Ben Lasecki      
41Ian Johnson      
42Rick Walls      
43Kray Burkart      
44Ed Leaphart      
45Kris Pietruszka      
46Matthew Prest      
47Bill Ostrowski      
48Joshua Bartoszuk      
49Jay Zielinski      
50Wade McGuire      
51Jared Dalberg      
52Jeff Steckbauer      
DNFDon Van Daalwyk      
DNFNathan Tock      
DNFMatt Silvia      
DNFMark Walter      
DNFShawn Carlson      
DNFChad Pliskie   Brookfield, WI 190128   
DNFToby Berg   Lacrosse, WI 123760   

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Steven Frost      
2Jerrod Collier      
3Ray Nelson      
4Wayne Langbein      
5Chad Griffin      
6Richard Damm      
7Anthony Gonzalez   Milwaukee, WI 188864   
8Jeff Langlois      
9Mike Budd      
10Jason Ruesch      
11Randal Sahs      
12Benjamin Griggs      
13Peter Stinski      
14Carlos Degroot      
15Kevin Heppner   Modesto 188763   
16Bill Nigh      
17Norman Paternoster      
18Ryan Krayer      
19David Stahl      
20David Kuphal      
21Bradley Gruszynski      
22Erik Enyedy      
23Dain Trittau      
24Kevin Plato      
25Scott Teresi      
26Kevin Herman      
27Scott Peterson      
28Paul Kaczmarowski      
29Scott Janssen      
30Richard Rudolph      
31Dan Tavela      
32Gerard Lauzon      
33Tony Gindt      
34Ken Stuckart      
35Joe Pierce      
36Darrin Mann      
37Rick Glos      
38Brian Rummelhart      
39Phil Taylor      
40John Laska      
41Brett Duchateau      
42Greg Deberg      
43Lew Mangin      
44Shawn Everts      
45Kenny Dretzka      
46Randy Snyder   Dixon, IL 126893   
47Wade Flisram      
48Shane Mac      
49Todd Wroblewski      
50Chris Colias      
51Troy Olm      
52Steve Camber      
53Chris Cooper      
54Tad Bruckner      
55Mike Shover      
56Timothy Eddy      
57Peter Gellerup      
58Mark Szudrowitz      
59Ralph Kessler      
60Randy Jennings      
61Christian Hilbert      
62Kevin Czaicki      
DNFEric Buzza      
DNFMarshall Madison      
DNFMichael Gabor      
DNFNathin Davisson      

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Paul Fox      
2Jerry Daanen      
3Timothy Larsen      
4Kari Babinski      
5Butch Welke   Lake Geneva, WI 169422   
6Andrew Ohlsson      
7Michael Beatty      
8John Lirette      
9Daniel Schneider   Racine, WI 31695   
10Jay Labecki      
11Robert Manwaring      
12Bruce Breitrick      
13Allen Brunner      
14Todd Kalkoske      
15John Wypiszinski      
16Rob Hofmann      
17Mike Geitner      
18Ross Lemke      
19Greg Duckett      
20Thomas Flynn      
21Steven Pribek      
22Jeffrey Frings      
23Patrick Nenning      
24Michael Tweet      
25Chuck Cunningham      
26Mark Alexander      
27Todd Hill      
28Bill Mick      
29Kevin Putzke      
30Glen Stroik      
31John Miller      
32Steven Kuphal      
33Rick Biel      
34Randy Kelliher      
35John Gregorski      
36Scott Gile      
37Steve Miller      
38Steve Jeske      
39Russell Jobs      
40Michael Tans      
41Fred Hubley      
42Fred Young      
43Sean Shields      
44Douglas Kortbein      
45Jeffrey Paulson      
46Kevin Lesneski      
47John Hunt      
48Jon Holcomb      
49Bob Schmitt      
50Mitchell Hyra      
51Scott Wippermann      
52Randy Beach      
53Jerry Lourigan      
54David Geibel      
DNFAndrew Overeem      
DNFDenis Larscheid      
DNFDonny Kay      
DNFKevin Everson      

Men - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Thomas Rinehart      
2Jeff Chesmore      
3Leo Phelps      
4Jeffrey Brodek      
5Michael Wodyn      
6Geoff Fenelon      
7Tim Schwenzfeier      
8Edward Brogan      
9Jay Graupp      
10John Christensen      
11Arthur Spurlock      
12John Wrycza   Naperville, IL 76133   
13Kevin Paul      
14Scott Palmersheim      
15Timothy Larson   New Brighton, MN 192994   
16Jim Feuerstein      
17Mark Golomski      
18Donald Gellerup      
19Ron Suess      
20Mark Kollock      
21Jim Splittgerber      
22John Senkerik      
23David Torgler      
24Timothy Blob      
25Steven Wagner      
26Scott Woodruff      
27William Larsen      
28Mark Sprangers      
29Jerome Hamilton      
30Charles Kane      
31Dirk Ingram      
32Mike Rubens      
33Michael Borchardt      
DNFCraig Watson      
DNFJames Greenfield      

Men - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John Timm      
2David Peck      
3Will Gehling      
4Samuel Tobias      
5Mark Schimberg      
6Steven Stanislaus      
7Marc Larson      
8James Sniadajewski      
9Mike Wanek      
10John Kollock      
11Scott Olson      
12Dave Oberst      
13Jim Radke      
14Mark Danielski      
15Sterling Schmidt      
16David Sparapani   Appleton, WI 189290   
17Kris Klapperich      
18Mark Bergeon      
19Douglas Waraxa      
20Scott Steinberg      
21Frank Suring      
DNFD J Weis      

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Larry Swanson      
2Dennis Loy      
3Thomas McParlan      
4James Grant      
5Pete Noffke   Menasha, WI 189045   
6Jon Derksen      
7Robert Hayssen   Racine, WI 186713   
8Dewayne Bonnett      
9Don Edberg      
10Stephen Week   Bloomer, WI 190236   
11John Bartow      
12Gordy Paulson      
13Marc Colbert   Lincolnshire, IL 163077   
14Gary Smits      
15Chuck Ziegler      
16Dale Lenss      
17Bill Joy      
18Jerry Repphun      
19Robert Langlois      
20Rich Ramsey      
21Dick Pernsteiner      
22Don Howell      
23Thomas Vomastic      
DNFNeal Rollins      

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Collin Schaafsma      
2Luke Corsi      
3John Patt      
4Shawn Hoppe      
5Andy Wilcox      
6Josh Binder      
7Bryan Scheel      
8Dustin Arthur      
9Sean Ringer      
10Joshua Krick      
11Lance Dickman      
12Russell Groshek      
13Stephen Kutchenberg      
14Ben Cleveland      
15Craig Jeske      
16Tim Edwards      
17Kent Wuebben      
18Jacob Schroeder      
19Joseph Sargeant      
20Ernie Pearson      
DNFJason Van Eperen      
DNFRobert Olsen      

Men - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Craig Koehler      
2Tomas Laine      
3Kyle Watterson      
4Joshua Pierre      
5Mike Kohnle      
6Rick Leukhardt      
7Darrin Kolka      
8Joe Greatens      
9Dan Reinke      
10Chad Frazer      
11Daniel Sajdak      
12Chris Birling      
13Larry Janke      
14Clarence McCook      
15Jim Eggleston      
16Matthew Byrnes      
17Drew Kapla      
18Brent Ninedorf      
19Kelly Charles      
20Jared Stoll      

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Michael Peet      
2Eric Van Remmen      
3Sebastian Kuncik      
4Joe Doyle      
5Joe Skibinski      
6Andrew Spahr      
7David Gempler      
8Tom Reinke      
9John Jr. Deering      
10Scott Beduhn      
11Jim Argeropoulos      
12Stephen Kokesh      
13Earl Jacob Jr      
14Christopher Hoyme      
15Scott Paye      
16Robert Brown      
17Rob Livingston      
18Steven Nejedlo      
19Chris Pasternak      
20Ozgun Ozguc      
21Stephen Kralovec      
22Joe Abrams      
23Mike Stromme      
DNFDonald Lueck      
DNFGeorge Henze      
DNFMichael Brandl      
DNFDave Brandenburg      

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Will Hollrith      
2Todd Hentz      
3Gary Barden      
4Trevor Russell      
5David Pronger      
6Greg Morrow      
7Bern Haggard      
8Randall De Greef      
9John Vamvakos      
10James Deboer      
11Mark Spialek      
12Douglas Erdmann      
13Kenneth Bickness      
14Michael Kaspar      
15Keith Wolf      
16Steven Chappell      
17Steve Prell      
18Dean Degeorge      
19Brian Keuler      
20John Wadzinski      
21Rob Roehl      
22Jim Kauppila      
DNFMark Ellison      

Men - BG - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Craig Vierck      
2Don Fischer      
3Don Freitag      
4Craig Scholzen      
5Michael Orr      
6Chuck Schisel      
7Mark Gnabasik      
8Kelly Elliott      
9Glenn Oleston      
10Joseph Gitter      
11Patrick Omelia      
12Dan Dittrich      
13Jeffery Samida      
14Gary Ertl      
15Jim Carman      
16Leon Anderson      
DNFWally Sniadajewski      

Men - BG - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Peter Kot      
2Bill Delaney      
3Brad Tennis      
4Jeff Bartsch      
5Michael Sanders      
6Jeff Jeanpierre      
7Gerry Butler      
8Paul Jones      
9Bruce Harvey      
10Dennis Hoeft      
11Tom Jeanpierre      
12Daniel Braun      
13Jeff Pepp      
14John Koenig      
15Curtis Jahn      
16Tom Borchardt      
17Derrek Palmer      
18Thomas Cornils      
19Kurt Gilbertson      
20Jay Hoppe      
DNFRobert Smith      
DNFJack Holt      

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Wayne Maffei      
2John Spaude      
3Michael Ruzich      
4Jim Obrien      
5Keith Westphal      
6Mick Mohrlant      
7Jim Shong      
8Neil Everson      
9James Heinecke      
10Steve Manthe      
11Ted Batzer      
12Richard Finch      
13Arnie DeGarmo   Janesville, WI 193028   
14Roy Schwoerer      

Women - Junior - JR - 11-12

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jasmine House   Oneida, WI 183111   
2Murphykate Montee      
3Emily Stanislaus      

Women - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kieyla Smith      
2Dawn Yost      

Women - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brianne Charles      
2Tara Brophy      
3Jamie Buske      
4Katie Miller      
5Andrea Zettler      
6Becky Sikorski      
7Katie Jones      
DNFAmanda Wanek      

Women - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jenna Zander      
2Kari Schindler   Shawano, WI 186876   
3Ashley Ferg      
4Julia Rice      
5Heather Herzfeldt      
6Sarah Krause      
7Pam Foy      

Women - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Rosaleen Walsh      

Women - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sherry Scott      
DNFMegan Monroe      

Women - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Susan Juedes   Madison, WI 169773   
2Christina Woodman      
3Leanne Greco-Gill      

Women - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Linda Gabor   Sarasota, FL 131862   
2Rebecca Cleveland   Green Bay, WI 100571   
3Amy Mack   Caldwell, NJ 22021   
4Carrie Barrett      

Women - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anne Grabowski   Minneapolis, MN 57292   
2Lori Sable      
3Kerry Putzke      

Women - EX - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Cassandra Gran      

Women - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nikki Deprey      
2Jill Watson      
3Jenna Lange      
4Sabrina Coleman      
5Jessica Smulka      

Women - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Karen Zielinski      
2Liza Krayer      
3Sheila Ardisana      
4Heidi Carter      
5Kelly Bendickson      
6Leely Lundgren   Edina, MN 180604   
7Boglarka Giorfi      
8Katie Crocker      
9Amy Lamkins      
DNFMichelle Peariso      
DNFAnn Casamassa      
DNFErin VanDalen   Madison, WI 190207   

Women - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jennifer Skoloda      
2Bonnie Casamassa      
3Amy Pikalek      
4Melissa Putzer      
5Brittany Nigh      
6Kathy Phythyon      

Women - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joan Sachs   Seymour, WI 188740   
2Alyson Chapman      
DNFCandy Hofmann      

Women - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Angie Sturtevant   Madison, WI 183063   
2Colleen Westphal      
3Gretchen Montee      
4Wendy Hildebrand   Santa Monica, CA 188016   
5Susan Borchardt      
6Rolleen Kralovec      
7Patricia Bauer      

Women - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Deb Sniadajewski      
2Mary Oberst      
DNFPetra Peterson      

Women - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Rose Lenss      

Women - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Renee Noffke      
2Holly Gosseck      
3Lindsay Butler      
4Sara Gerondale      
5Joanne Thull      
DNFKate Amerell      

Women - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sara Borchardt      
2Dana Schneider      
3Sarah Guse      
DNFTiffani Walter      

Women - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Paula Gillis      
2Carrie Peterson      
3Beth Haggard      
4Shelley Reifschlager      
5Lisa Leigh Peterson      
6Sarah Reinke      
7Michelle Kehoe      

Women - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ulla Saroldi-Gonzale      
2Cynthia Novak      
3Lynne Senkerik      
4Berlinda Lopez      
5Diana Yost      

Women - BG - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Terri Cornils      
2Jacquelynn Nitka      
3Cheryl Post      
4Nancy Hunt      
5Pamela Gantz      
6Cheryl Jeanpierre      

Women - BG - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Janet Roeming      
2Andrea Butler      

Women - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sue Blankenheim      
DNFCheryl Rollins      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoBonk BreakerSierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee