Race Results for
Adelphia Gran Prix
Plymouth, MA
(Event Information)
View By:
This is a non-competitive event
Road Race on 04/21/2002

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 10-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Arthur Rand   Santa Cruz, CA47:57:00 170859   
2Konrad LeBas   Ansonia, CT49:56:00 137823   
3Scott Maislin   Boxborough, MAst 169005   
4Daniel Cherkis   Claremont, CAst 172884   
5Geoffrey Johsnon   Cumberland Ctr, MEst 180990   
6Samuel Silver   Waban, MAst 164852   
7Brian Hayes   West Hartford, CTst 178919   
8Marshall Ambros   st   
9Christopher Wilson   Sandwich, MAst 179485   
10Jan Wolfe   st   
11Charles Marzot   Falmouth, MAst 167848   
12Kirk Carlson   Orinda, CAst 138681   
13Brian Smithwoop   Concord, MAst 159891   
14TYLER MUNROE JR   St Petersburg, FLst 23456   
15Kevin Reardon   Cranston, RIst 149067   
16Clay Thacher   50:25:00   
17Noah Harwood   st   
18Dave Morse   53:08:00   
19Ethan Tieger   st   
20John Wright   Arlington, MAst 173668   
21Mark Schow   st   
22Edward Passetto   Lenox Dale, MAst 187273   
23Taola Mordlom   st   
24Jacob Vellaccio   59:59:00   
25Robert Crowther   Northampton, MAst 183811   
26Andrwe Liao   st   
27Matthew Beriau   Millbury, MAst 181260   
28Matthew Crane   Richmond, VAst 170399   
29Geoffrey Curfman   Concord, MAst 153207   
30Rob Ferber   Beverly, MAst 181696   
31Lauren Garant   st   
32Sean Leavitt   st   
33Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SCst 144633   
34Anthony Rolden   st   
35P Brzezinsk   st   
36Matthew Moravec   Bethesda, MDst 121686   
37Charles Newell   st   
38Jonathan Raye   Canton, CTst 174423   
39Nick Fenton   st   

Men - Master - MR - 35-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VT56:40:00 46238   
2Paul Curley   Taunton, MAst 8380   
3Bill Gros   Ashburn, VAst 51036   
4Mark Thompson   Nashua, NHst 142716   
5Peabody Bill   Marshfield, MAst 86575   
6David Rusnak   Kensington, MDst 151875   
7James Veliskakis   Malibu, CAst 36575   
8Duane Skofield   Plaistow, NHst 32878   
9Gregory Melone   Groton, MAst 23985   
10William Yabroudy   Coventry, RIst 47974   
11Joseph Rano   Jefferson, MAst 60154   
12Thomas Mannion   Dedham, MAst 65696   
13Tyler Munroe   North Andover, MAst 25436   
14Mark Doherty   Westford, MAst 9696   
15Charlie Bedard   st   
16Eric Post   Barrington, NHst 28493   
17Eric Schuman   Seattle, WAst 52882   
18John Stonebarger   Iowa City Iast 120435   
19Daniel Collins   Harvard, MAst 52635   
20Tobi Schultze   Foxboro, MAst 127424   
21Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MAst 25187   
22Carl Hitchcock   South Portland, MEst 126471   
23Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MAst 27519   
24Tim Groesbach   Sharon, NHst 14254   
25Tom Stevens   st   
26Ronald Jacobs   Needham, MAst 168995   
27Colman OcConnor   Roslindale, MAst 26419   
28Allan Gauthier   Wenham, MAst 153856   
29Jody Dean   Hudson, MAst 63939   
30Gerard Sheehan   Cambridge, MAst 59750   
31Arnold Kalmbach   Millis, MAst 107999   
32Rollin Willis   st   
33James Black   Chino Hills, CAst 382   
34Wayne Santos   Barnstead, NHst 59406   
35Richard Marchessault   Lewiston, MEst 104385   
36Mark Suprenant   Milford, NHst 76016   
37John Mangil   Cranston, RIst 57019   
38Jay Clausen   New London, NHst 7081   
39Michael Cramer   Worcester, MAst 113990   
40Michael Bernard   Millbury, MAst 3486   
41Robert Roldan   Somerville, MAst 98318   
42Peter Nelson   Plymouth, MAst 25881   
43Gene Garneau   Attleboro, MAst 100624   
44Malcolm Toynbee   Hampshire, ILst 159755   
45Maurice Bresnahan   North Andover, MAst 4774   
46David Belknap   Dedham, MAst 84926   
47Michael Weeks   st   
48Paul Anderson   Wyoming, RIst 46261   
49Salvatore Ardagna   Fitchburg, MAst 65419   
50Larry Bettencourt   Peabody, MAst 164944   
51Robert Bisson   Fall River, MAst 3786   
52Brian Blondin   st   
53Paul Boudreau   Beverly, MAst 4379   
54Kam Boustani   Hampton, NHst 120665   
55Todd Buckley   Richmond, RIst 48893   
56Jeffrey Corish   Franklin, MAst 131717   
57Jon Denekamp   Wrentham, MAst 125353   
58Sean Duffy   Medfield, MAst 10125   
59John Durocher   Dedham, MAst 10270   
60Neil Faigel   North Andover, MAst 129915   
61Richard Garabedian   Cheshire, MAst 58588   
62Ross Kennedy   Washington, DCst 170976   
63Graham Jones   North Andover, MAst 95223   
64Gregory Hutchinson   Windham, MEst 108461   
65Barry Doubleday   Plympton, MAst 116954   
66Michael Jinks   Stafford, VAst 17837   
67Daniel Joakim   Centerville, MAst 46310   
68Aaron Millet   Amesbury, MAst 82049   
69David Uchenick   Westford, MAst 36179   
70John MacLeod   Cranston, RIst 59463   
71John Roche   Wilton, NHst 70500   
72bill mark   Albuquerque, NMst 31197   
73Eric Marro   Nashua, NHst 22572   
74William Nichols   Kittery, MEst 26062   
75Peter Quinn   Wellesley, MAst 116331   
76Kurt Rosenquist   Tucson, AZst 54553   
77Ted Shanstrom   Wakefield, RIst 144018   
78Michael Shireman   Attleboro, MAst 40910   
79Graydon Stevens   Cape Elizabeth, MEst 51815   
80Wayde Tardif   Gilbert, AZst 90576   
81Bruce Thompson   Sudbury, MAst 151845   
82Steven Vosburgh   Jackson, NHst 172121   
83Greg Zysk   Melrose, MAst 174018   

Men - Master - MR - 45-54

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mark Hagen   Natick, MA1:01:36 51545   
2Graydon Stevens   Cape Elizabeth, MEst 51815   
3William Sawyer   Littleton, MA1:01:46 118994   
4Paul Curley   Taunton, MAst 8380   
5William Farrell   Meriden, NHst 45321   
6James Fitzgerald   Georgetown, MAst 45336   
7Michael Miller   Middletown, RIst 54821   
8Francis Castano   N Hampton, NHst 57020   
9Karl Hambrecht   West Newbury, MAst 178979   
10Jack Kane   Portsmouth, NHst 122319   
11Richard Korn   North Reading, MAst 126819   
12David Alger   Fort Mill, SCst 47700   
13Stephen Ivester   New Bedford, MAst 76103   
14Tim Groesbach   Sharon, NHst 14254   
15William Northup   Waltham, MAst 45740   
16Sean LeBas   Ansonia, CTst 97800   
17Thomas Cooper   Lincoln, MAst 134708   
18David Burnell   st   
19Gary Dalton   Wakefield Rist 50156   
20Steven Heath   Woonsocket, RIst 15608   
21Donald LaBonte   Lincolndale, NYst 50858   
22Peter Crimmin   Watertown, MAst 164490   
23Daniel Tieger   Manchester, MAst 115770   
24Dalton Winslow   st   
25Thomas Cormier   Derry, NHst 49265   
26Randy Willier   Barrington, RIst 126674   
27Steven Birnbaum   st   
28James Boudreau   Lunenburg, MAst 114345   
29James Thompson   Avon, CTst 187238   
30Jim Campbell   Weymouth, MAst 181508   
31Andrzei Brzezinski   st   
32Theodore Flaherty   Atlantis, FLst 55069   
33Richard Deandrea   Medford, MAst 50195   
34James DeCaprio   Wellesley, MAst 169462   
35John Kolios   East Hartford, CTst 127168   
36Michael Long   Rockland, MAst 156124   
37Richard Martin   Attleboro, MAst 50168   
38Michael Nilsson   Attleboro, MAst 158986   
39Wayne Santos   Barnstead, NHst 59406   
40William VonThaden   East Orleans, MAst 55115   

Men - Master - MR - 55-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bruce McCowan   E Greenwich, RI52:51:00 119169   
2Derek Williams   53:01:00   
3Dick Martin   Virginia Beach, VAst 50169   
4James Hunt   Newburyport, MA53:12:00 62375   
5John Green   Georgetown, MA53:34:00 132294   
6Barry Boyce   Andover, MAst 45110   
7Frank Holt   Hollis, NHst 145102   
8Stephen Davis   st   
9Vincent Donahue   Breinigsville, PAst 54344   
10David Reed   Niantic, CTst 169069   
11Bruce Clark   Danbury, CTst 147386   
12Graham Jones   North Andover, MAst 95223   
13Michael Schott   Atkinson, NHst 131385   

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kirk Albers   Upper Arlington, OH2:05:29 1283   
1Matthew Svatek   Carlisle, MA2:04:01 100623   
1Michael Deitrich   Tucson, AZst 156115   
2Jonathan Page   Northfield, NHst 27066   
2Michael Shore   Exeter, NHst 135455   
3F Mitchell (Skip) Foley   Concord, MA2:05:06 55755   
3Christopher Benoit   Beverly, MA2:05:52 76474   
4Kevin Dutt   Newton Center, MAst 58417   
4Benjamin Kubas   Eugene, ORst 97230   
5Robert Bailey   Essex, VTst 142091   
5Joshua Anthony   Billerica, MAst 152973   
6Don Mills   Exeter, NHst 48432   
6Bret Williamson   Killington, VT2:06:32 57465   
7Richard Rusk   Exeter, RIst 48618   
7Keith Berger   E Hartford, CT2:06:44 3423   
8Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA2:06:02 129914   
8Mukunda Feldman   Easthampton, MAst 145271   
9Scott Plante   Manchester, NHst 28263   
9Jeffrey Hunt   Concord, MAst 17152   
10Andrew Mills   Brookfield, MAst 53649   
10Ian Modestow   Florence, MAst 50660   
11Peter Brennan   Newburyport, MA2:06:38 4742   
11Matthew Loftus   Charlottesville, VAst 128144   
12Marc Lanoue   Stockbridge, MAst 87549   
12Jonathan Lowenstein   North Kingstown, RIst 21706   
13Kenneth Dille   Austin, TXst 9518   
13Daniel Luzier   Santa Monica, CAst 51177   
14Kirk Gilligan   Irvine, CAst 60986   
14Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CAst 154883   
15Kurt Hackler   Bolton, MAst 60839   
15Alan Cote   Williston, VTst 45207   
16Matthew Hawkins   Cumberland, MEst 112855   
16Arik Jon Holm   Minneapolis, MNst 16575   
17Lincoln Brown   Newfield, NYst 41441   
18Thomas Crawford   Mercer Island, WAst 127533   
19Jean Paul Desrosiers Jr   Fairfield, CTst 146213   
20Douglas Gowen   Palmer, MAst 153770   
22Allen Repp   Jericho, VTst 57479   
23Chris Sacramone   Fitchburg, MAst 63981   
24Ben Silberfarb   Norwich, VTst 32650   

Men - Cat 3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mikael Eliasson   Roslindale, MA56:54:00 156595   
2Eugene Ruiter   Enfield, NHst 164904   
3Conor Coffey   st   
4Trenton Ashburn   Boston, MAst 153214   
5David Young   Rutland, VTst 83143   
6Steven Lombardo   Springfield, MA57:14:00 21499   
7Joseph Jankovsky   Cambridge, MA57:30:00 110396   
8Justin Medeiros   Franklin, MAst 147009   
9R Todd Crisafulli   San Rafael, CAst 8150   
10Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MAst 159158   
11Byron Holt   Arlington, MAst 111565   
12Paul Hobbs   st   
13Michael Denoncourt   Northampton, MAst 85301   
14Jeremy Krupat   Atlanta, GAst 115157   
15Scott Collins   st   
16Mike Broglio   Williamstown, MAst 41422   
17Khari Gates   st   
18Joseph Rodrigues   Longmeadow, MAst 169053   
19Richard Hollenbeck   Austin, TXst 162055   
20Andrew Boxer   Ludlow, VTst 4469   
21Richard Peers   st   
22Breeze Keller   Kennebunkport, MEst 130824   
23Matthew Kraus   Millwood, NYst 86404   
24Rhys Gibson   Bedford, MAst 97968   
25Brian Girard   Grantham, NHst 468   
26Daniel Joakim   Centerville, MAst 46310   
27David Palese   Brunswick, MEst 51000   
28David Hobson   New Haven, CTst 42556   
30Edward Norris   Stow, MAst 120701   
31Eric Goodson   Wellesley, MAst 121967   
32Euclides Amado   Pawtucket, RIst 63938   
33Jay Clausen   New London, NHst 7081   
34Mark Merolli   st   
35Mark Donahue   S Portland, MEst 161692   
36Matthew Steidler   Jefferson, MAst 133605   
37Michael Parr   Cambridge, MAst 127284   
38Mike Myers   st   
39Paul Rhodes   Concord, NHst 29652   
40Peter Rhodes   Concord, NHst 70413   
41Rajesh Krishnan   Baltimore, MDst 146012   
42Rich Battaglia   Arlington, MAst 69789   
43Robert LaRocco   Manchester, CTst 20388   
44Ross Dillon   Glen Ellen, CAst 63120   
45Ryan LaRocque   Pepperell, MAst 20392   
46Samuel Silver   Waban, MAst 164852   
47Scott Maislin   Boxborough, MAst 169005   
48Stephen Jamison   New York, NYst 59952   
49Tyler Monroe   North Andover, MAst 25436   
50Wayde Tardif   Gilbert, AZst 90576   
51Derek Goulet   Orlando, FLst 140285   
52Bill Gros   Ashburn, VAst 51036   
53John Godrow   South Kingstown, RIst 12620   
54Michael Norton   Monson, MAst 51860   
55Brant Hornberger   Milford, MAst 16749   
56Christopher Raymond   Jamaica Plain, MAst 68200   
57Edward Parsons   Burlington, MAst 142294   
58Duane Skofield   Plaistow, NHst 32878   
59Greg Montello   Malden, MAst 24794   

Men - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Zach Soucy   Keene, NH44:59:00 169352   
2David Potter   Tiverton, RIst 132031   
3Matthew White   Springfield, VTst 175607   
4Shawn Gavin   Beverly, MAst 179254   
5Michael Cavros   N Scituate, RIst 111708   
6Joshua Bardige   Laverock, PAst 167776   
7Steven Hobson   Watertown, MAst 179500   
8Mitchell Medeiros   New Bedford, MAst 143626   
9Justin Brown   Boston, MAst 93224   
10Eric Tanner   Gilford, NHst 149200   
11David Thompson   St Paul, MNst 187479   
12Christopher Kueter   Belmont, MAst 41540   
13David Keefe   Newton, MAst 146359   
14Jeff Buckles   Henrico, VAst 179529   
15Joseph Hardin   Cambridge, MAst 174021   
16Craig Bertoldi   Groveland, MAst 81607   
18Art Trapotsis   Arlington, MA51:59:00 159886   
19Brendan Sullivan   Somerville, MAst 128564   
20Jason Knauff   Chicago, ILst 145455   
21Matthew Purdy   Albany, NYst 156640   
22James Frame   Cohasset, MAst 157856   
23David Katz   Natick, MAst 42356   
24Logan Hodson   Jamaica Plain, MAst 183838   
25Charles Marzot   East Falmouth, MAst 174313   
26Jason Arcelay   Arlington, MAst 166903   
27Matthew Baldwin   Westport, CTst 83283   
28William Barton   Harvard, MAst 173265   
29Robert Bauer   Natick, MAst 137096   
30John Beaudoin   Bowdoinham, MEst 92169   
31Darrin Beek   Northampton, MAst 142767   
32Anderton L. Bentley III   Hopkinton, MAst 167149   
33John Burkhardt   Arlington, MAst 5536   
34Daniel Butler   Arlington, MAst 96862   
35Walter Conley   Nashua, NHst 126658   
36David Connery   Shelburne, VTst 179486   
37Paul Cox   Haverhill, MAst 59784   
38Michael Cramer   Worcester, MAst 113990   
39Jeffrey Dixon   Falmouth, MEst 104055   
40Brett Durham   Plymouth, NHst 178205   
41Mark Garti   Harvard, MAst 12884   
42Charles Hutchings   East Sandwich, MAst 176722   
43Andrew Gilbert   Bolton, MAst 163948   
44Mark Gosselin   Nashua, NHst 91910   
45John Hanson   Saunderstown, RIst 172966   
46David Harrison   Cambridge, MAst 106065   
47David Hartmann   Woodbury, CTst 142369   
48William Haslett   Norwich, VTst 135259   
49Ignacio Hwang   Needham, MAst 167620   
50Eric Jensen   Falmouth, MAst 119011   
51Arnold Kalmbach   Millis, MAst 107999   
52Jose Martinez   Auburndale, MAst 130539   
53Giovanni Marzot   Concord, MAst 172472   
54Nathaniel Mendell   Cambridge, MAst 82140   
55John Mosher   Boxborough, MAst 140765   
56Tucker Olander   Westminster, COst 176282   
57Michael Olbrys   Wellesley, MAst 147780   
58Michael Passetto   Lenoxdale, MAst 175113   
59Sean Phinney   Carver, MAst 51643   
60Bruce Pierce   Arlington, MAst 163849   
61Robert Tobey   Cohasset, MAst 102008   
62Michael Stone   Leominster, MAst 172938   
63Justin Torrellas   Sebastopol, CAst 161357   
64Jorge Ramirez   Worcester, MAst 145604   
65Kevin Reichlin   Longmont, COst 160451   
66Jon Rice   Pittsfield, MEst 65713   
67Dennis Ryan   W Newbury, MAst 81799   
68George Stergiou   Dover, NHst 175338   
69John Stonebarger   Iowa City Iast 120435   
70Michael Taylor   Somerville, MAst 179752   
71Michael Todisco   Holliston, MAst 156639   
72Malcolm Toynbee   Hampshire, ILst 159755   
73Bill Tuffs   Holliston, MAst 173429   
74Samuel Wheeler-Martenis   Belmont, MAst 134540   
75Randolph Williams   Winchester, MAst 178742   
76Matt Wilson   Dunbarton, NHst 175177   
77Jan Wolfe   Brooklyn, NYst 157273   
78Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MAst 126022   
79Michael Zocchi   Arlington, MAst 39534   

Men - Cat 5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Toby Walch   Scarborough, ME49:06:00 184178   
2Roberts McPheeters   Montclair, NJst 183662   
3Heath Clark   Sunnyvale, CAst 188190   
4Rick Gagne   st   
5Ken Jayne   Kingston, NHst 128307   
6Geof McHugh   st   
7Peter Smith   st   
8Kalle Karv   st   
9Rich Marquardt   st   
10Anthony Bragg   Watertown, MAst 186765   
11Tom Olesin   Bailey, COst 12447   
12Ryan Davenport   Hopkinton, MAst 165554   
13Chris Kadlick   Holliston, MAst 182396   
14Roger Goulart   New Bedford, MAst 147640   
16Christopher Adam   Watertown, MAst 182000   
17Jake Hollenbach   st   
18Nate Voss   st   
19Leonard Christo   st   
20David Donnelly   st   
21Daniel Tamasauskas   Roslindale, MAst 34945   
22Danforth Sullivan   Jaffrey, NHst 187999   
23Brian Bigelow   st   
24Kevin Chichlowski   st   
25Zachary Jones   Brunswick, MEst 91003   
26Robert Matthews   Belmont, MAst 188404   
27Geoff Martin   Watertown, MAst 180528   
28Stuart Beaulieu   Beverly, MAst 185202   
29Thedore Horwitz   st   
30Chris Magnuson   st   
31christopher embry-pelrine   st   
32Anthony Fedirko   Fitchburg, MAst 113094   
33Nic Gladd   st   
34Robert Haney   st   
35David Harrison   Cambridge, MAst 106065   
36John Peterson   Tucson, AZst 108769   
37Geoff Hurwitch   st   
38Brian Wilson   st   
39Richard Kasperowski   Cambridge, MAst 177452   
40Denise Levesque   st   
41Roger Lindsey   Yarmouth, MEst 94263   
42Patrick McCarthy   Weymouth, MAst 188019   
43David Murphy   Vineyard Haven, MAst 78386   
44Michael Sheahan   Somverville, MAst 169669   
45Ryan Macdonald   st   
46William Thompson   Southboro, MAst 146234   
47Daniel Verre   st   
48Dave Waterman   Milton, MAst 180368   
49Dave Smith   Marshfield, MAst 183481   

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Andrea Cox   Haverhill, MAst 114775   
2Sharon Harvell   Brookline, NHst 86868   
2Mary Ann Martinez   Hardwick, VTst 147342   
3Lisa Maxwell   Windham, MEst 108458   
3Cassandra White    Georgetown, MAst 37945   
4Mary Georgetti   Westerly, RIst 13069   
4Michelle Kersbergen   Florence, MAst 73574   
5Louise Barriss   N Reading, MAst 146980   
5Jessica Truslow   Arlington, MAst 146515   
6Shauna Gillies-Smith   Arlington, MAst 147574   
6Susan delPino   Stowe, VTst 176410   
7Michele M Smith   Burlington, MAst 127315   
7Amanda See   Montpelier, VTst 131244   
8Brenda Bahnson   Gt Barrington, MAst 79762   
8Rebecca Sox   Jamestown, RIst 163576   
9Katheryn Curi   Mountain View, CAst 161894   
9Dina Smith   Waltham, MA59:55:00 71010   
10Sara Cushman   Arlington, MAst 69902   
10Brenda Nevins   Vero Beach, FLst 115685   
11Anna Milkowski   Andover, MAst 145201   

Women - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Carrie Frost   54:59:00   
2Erin Diehm   Newton, MAst 184625   
3Marianne Stover   North Yarmouth, MEst 150507   
4Susan Hill   Sharon, CTst 150502   
5Jennifer Cloud   Hanover, MAst 136043   
6christa jeavons   st   
7Kate Strange   Belmont, MAst 188298   
8Donna Ventura   st   
9Sarah Curole   st   
10Tami Buhr   Lexington, MAst 188684   
11Wendy Russell   Lenox, MAst 170285   
12Lori Whynot   Arlington, MAst 142768   
13Maryann Shirley   Amherst, MAst 143688   
14Leigh Weiss   st   
14Paula Bedard   Goffstown, NHst 65835   
15Christine Beriau   Hubbardston, MAst 187291   
17Miriam Kornitzer   Newton, MAst 182243   
18Carol DeCourcey   Maynard, MAst 52510   
19Brenda Barth   N Andover, MAst 55577   
20Karena Paukulis   Cambridge, MAst 180352   
21Katherine Farago   Mesa, AZst 141474   
22Elizabeth Carroll   Maynard, MAst 92360   
23Hannah Sullivan   St Paul, MNst 187968   
24Jane Hayes   st   
25Rita Spence   Edgartown, MAst 179484   
26Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MAst 165493   
27Hannah Sarnow   Cambridge, MAst 93874   
28Carolina Casares   Decatur, GAst 187508   
29Allerton Johnson   Durango, COst 176762   
30Janet Sestokas   Arlington Mast 181961   
31Kim Simonds   Lynn, MAst 187614   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaShimanoSpyBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee