Race Results for
Seattle Cyclocross Series
Seattle, WA
(Event Information)
Cyclo-cross on 10/13/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1287.54Brendon Connolly   Seattle, WA 271163   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
2297.96Brent Poole   Seattle, WA 330598   
3308.38Joseph Mullan   Tacoma, WA 285152   
4318.80Anthony Mallory   Bellingham, WA 285755   
5329.22Seth davis   Seattle, WA 170520   Alki/Rubicon Racing
6339.64Bill Huggins   Seattle, WA 236057   PCP Racing
7350.06brett decou   Muskegon, MI 372463   
8360.48dylan carney   Seattle, WA 331226   
9370.90Glenn Soja   Seattle, WA 179693   Pain Cave Productions
10381.32Randy Salamon   Seattle, WA 179918   
11391.74Zack Phillips   Seattle, WA 270556   PCP Racing
12402.16Jim Wood   Seattle, WA 213076   Alki/Rubicon Racing
13412.58Derik Archibald   Olympia, WA 163321   CBC Racing
14423.00Peter Hall   Seattle, WA 109675   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
15433.42john stambaugh   Seattle, WA 33786   Alki/Rubicon Racing
16443.84Erik Rath   Seattle, WA 330076   
17kellen rack      
18Brian Howard      
19475.10Josh Cohen   Seattle, WA 285249   
20485.52hahn rossman   Seattle, WA 147211   Alki/Rubicon Racing
21jason goodman      
22506.36David Matthews   Seattle, WA 52628   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
23516.78raymond tse   Seattle, WA 251818   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
24527.20Quinn Dusenberry   Bothell, WA 344730   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
25537.62charly george   Mukilteo, WA 358899   Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing
26548.04peter stocker   Seattle, WA 34214   bikesport racing team
27558.46Reese Lindblad   Des Moines, WA 21230   
28568.88mike lents   Bothell, WA 180962   
29579.30jason bogan   Fall City, WA 360611   
30589.72Mike Rolcik   Bellevue, WA 155561   

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1444.53Adrian Magun   Mercer Island, WA 375179   Cycle U
2450.29Logan Brady   Steilacoom, WA 383644   
3456.05Jack Spranger   Seattle, WA 327592   Motofish Racing
4461.81Kyle Dickinson   Seattle, WA 329894   Rad Racing NW
5Cole Gar-aouy      
6473.33Karl Praitis   Woodinville, WA 404827   
7479.09Parker King   Anacortes, WA 360249   Rad Racing NW
8484.85Alexander Bennett   Bellevue, WA 361290   
9Ezekiel Bender      
10Ben Kosa      
11Gavin Snodgrass      
12507.89Cooper Mathers   Seattle, WA 361254   
13Nate Hall      
14Cole Reynoldson      
15525.17Max Arildson   Bellevue, WA 286203   Slalom Consulting Racing
16Atticus McNulty      
17536.69Baden Kowal   Seattle, WA 412328   Market Street Cycling Club

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1315.35Scott Funston   Black Diamond, WA 270185   Rad Racing NW
2329.75Calder Wood   Anacortes 391836   Rad Racing NW
3344.15Gideon Bender   Duvall, WA 271119   Rad Racing NW
5372.95Layton Meyers   Maple Valley, WA 414457   Rad Racing NW
6387.35Brenan Hodgins   Mercer Island, WA 361294   
7Alexander Brady      
8416.15Alastair Magun   Mercer Island, WA 317500   
9430.55Matthew Adolf   Everett, WA 302963   Slalom Consulting Racing
10Leander Vandefen      
11459.35Sam Zivin   Seattle, WA 357393   
12Jake Strahm      
13488.15Denver Turner   Seattle, WA 303156   
14John Christian      
15516.95Ethan Casebolt   Olympia, WA 327518   Rad Racing NW
16531.35Nathan Morrisson   Kent, WA 347336   Rad Racing NW
17545.75Jake Hightower   Anacortes, WA 415226   
18560.15Holden Berg   Arlington, WA 330762   
19574.55Alexander Skov   Tacoma, WA 328548   Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
20588.95Victor Alhadeff   Medina, WA 406049   
21Mikey Munoz      

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1346.60Jarrett Aregger   Kent, WA 285209   Slalom Consulting Racing
2371.65Mitchell Thornton   Issaquah, WA 296923   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
3396.70Layton Carroll-Novack   Seattle, WA 368622   Cycle U
4421.75Wyatt Mason   Everett, WA 378713   Rad Racing NW
4421.75Benjamin King   Anacortes, WA 284055   Rad Racing NW
5446.80Sky Schroeder   Olympia, WA 302494   Rad Racing NW
6471.85Titus Bender   Duvall, WA 330766   
7496.90Justin King   Woodinville, WA 324838   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
DNFJack Arildson   Bellevue, WA 286203   Slalom Consulting Racing

Men - Junior - 6-9

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1537.68Joe Spranger   Seattle, WA 391758   Motofish Racing
2541.42Jude Bender   Duvall, WA 416166   Rad Racing NW
3545.16Kai Wallis   Anacortes, WA 414908   
4548.90Cash Sanders   Woodinville, WA 416164   
5552.64Thomas McGarty   Seattle, WA 415058   Recycled Cycles Racing
6Griffin Barlow      
7Darren Turner      
8Sebastian Beieler      
9Donavan Liebsch      
10Aran Connolly      
11575.08Parker Anderson   Olympia, WA 388674   Rad Racing NW
12Carson Cramer      
13582.56Steiner Christensen   Tacoma, WA 390064   Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
14Alexander Ecker      
15590.04Zach Hall   Plymouth, WI 355492   

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1150.06Russell Stevenson (1 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA 74147   Boulder Cycle Sport
2161.24Carson Miller   Seattle, WA 203931   UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
3172.42Brian Myers (1 - Cat2)   Tacoma, WA 258041   
4183.60Benjamin Storrar (2 - Cat2)   Tacoma, WA 198969   DOUGVASKAS.COM
5194.78John Flack (3 - Cat2)   Olympia, WA 11775   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
6205.96Benji Perin (4 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 119785   Ravenna Capital Management
7217.14Nolan Brady (5 - Cat2)   Steilacoom, WA 329058   Knight Riders Racing
8228.32Richard McClung (2 - Cat1)   Kirkland, WA 23281   Hagens Berman/ Society Consulting
9239.50Michael DiCenso (6 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 269711   Mafia Racing
10250.68Kyle McGilvray (7 - Cat2)   Tacoma, WA 238354   Team Redline
11261.86Travis Keen (8 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 159941   Kryki Sports
12273.04Richard Arnopol (9 - Cat2)   Wilmette 264204   Ravenna Capital Management
13284.22Jason Cemanski (10 - Cat2)   Waterloo Wi 318408   Cycle U / Apex Racing
14295.40Todd Davis (11 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 103745   Audi
15David O'Brien      
16317.76leif Olson   Issaquah, WA 360621   
17328.94Tony Pletcher (12 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 305767   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
18340.12Conrad Kornmann (13 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 237292   First Strike Velo
19351.30Eric Comeau (14 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 246279   Ravenna Capital Management
20362.48Evan Renwick (15 - Cat2)   Federal Way, WA 211165   
21373.66Miles Frank (16 - Cat2)   Whitefish, MT 329144   Hammer Nutrition
22384.84Matthew Weintraub   Seattle, WA 224711   Lake Washington Velo
23396.02Randy Bott (17 - Cat2)   Everett, WA 221932   Herriott Sports Performance
24407.20Gian Dalle Angelini (3 - Cat1)   Roslyn Wa 210989   

Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1262.50Jason Jablonski (1 - Cat2)   Wenatchee, WA 98835   
2277.23Rainer Leuschke (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 275808   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
3291.96Ian Mackie (1 - Cat1)   Vashon, WA 181824   
4306.69Ronald Schmeer (2 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA 31619   Stranamanti Cycling
5321.42Andrew Rigel (3 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA 77337   Mafia Racing
6336.15Bryan Urakawa (3 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 235138   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
7350.88Todd Allen (4 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 236437   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
8365.61Calvin Spranger (5 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 310931   Motofish Racing
9380.34Parker Lund (6 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 271548   Mafia Racing
10395.07Ian Gerrish (7 - Cat2)   Stanwood, WA 292965   Shuksan Velo Club
11409.80Gentry McGrath (4 - Cat1)   Bellevue, WA 23499   
12424.53Chad Berg (5 - Cat1)   Arlington, WA 92171   
13439.26Arthur Nease (8 - Cat2)   Redmond, WA 107677   Audi
DNFMichael Murdin (Cat2)   Bothell, WA 119001   Garage Racing
DNFTrevor Kosa (Cat2)   Olympia, WA 161850   

Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1253.39Matthew Lynch (1 - Cat1)   Redmond, WA 282188   
2261.16Sean Kelsey (2 - Cat1)   Woodinville, WA 18854   
3268.93Keith Rollins (1 - Cat2)   Puyallup, WA 30471   
4276.70Matt Hill (3 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA 131504   Team Steam
5284.47Christopher Adolf (2 - Cat2)   Everett, WA 1204   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
6292.24Doug Graver (4 - Cat1)   Monroe Wa 101059   Mafia Racing
7300.01Todd Gallaher (3 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 12680   
8307.78Martin Turek (4 - Cat2)   North Bend, WA 336434   Kryki Sports
9315.55Alec Duxbury (5 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 10304   Keller Rohrback Cycling
10323.32Jeffrey Beltramini (6 - Cat2)   Anacortes, WA 203428   Mafia Racing
11331.09Roy Colven (7 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 285221   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
12338.86Ron Huebner (5 - Cat1)   Waterford, VA 145895   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
13346.63LeRoi Smith (8 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 181380   
14354.40Craig Undem (9 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 36216   Cycle U
15362.17Justin Harman (10 - Cat2)   Woodinville, WA 178752   
16369.94Gregory Kauper (11 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 221706   Audi
17377.71Rodney Brandon (12 - Cat2)   Bainbridge Island, WA 4631   Slalom Consulting Racing
18385.48John Alving (13 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 299088   Cycle U / Apex Racing
19393.25Michael Brazel (14 - Cat2)   Federal Way, WA 4701   Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
20401.02Sean Phillips (15 - Cat2)   Bellevue, WA 274488   Garage Racing
21408.79Mark Hubbard (16 - Cat2)   Kirkland, WA 302869   Audi
22416.56Steve Brady   Moreland, GA 48079   
23424.33D.L. Byron (17 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 5761   Bike Hugger
24432.10Tom Phillips   Seattle, WA 173613   Ravenna Capital Management
25439.87Rick Heckenlaible (18 - Cat2)   Kenmore, WA 85689   Audi
26447.64Ken Harmon (19 - Cat2)   Snoqualmie, WA 360203   Jet City Velo

Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kevin Raymond (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 272601   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNFKevin Johnson (Cat2)   Silverdale, WA 387564   
DNFDavid Hull      

Men - Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1339.09Rory Jack   Seattle, WA 329332   Recycled Cycles Racing
2346.31Mike Foster   Seattle, WA 360739   
3353.53Dylan Carney   Seattle, WA 331226   
4360.75Kelly Nowels   Seattle 360349   
5367.97Patrick Leonard   Seattle, WA 323764   
6375.19Cimarron Wortham   Seattle, WA 253757   
7382.41Ayden Young   Olympia, WA 361728   Rad Racing NW
8389.63Bryan Torian   Olympia, WA 342538   
9396.85Noah Trescott   Seattle, WA 316258   
10404.07Karl Cunningham   Seattle, WA 293139   Stranamanti Cycling
11411.29Dieter Laskowski   Seattle, WA 360182   
12418.51Keith Heinzelman   Bainbridge Island, WA 131748   
13425.73Kevin Hansen   Lake Forest Park, WA 221895   Ravenna Capital Management
14432.95Jeff Rasor   Seattle, WA 210470   
15440.17paul Sage   Camarillo Ca 387963   House Wine Racing
16447.39Evan Geary   Seattle, WA 251552   Rad Racing NW
17454.61Brad Gillis   Seattle, WA 161099   HSP
18461.83Samual Dodd   Seattle, WA 366311   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
19David Gillam      
20476.27Daniel Hoeppner   Granite Falls 264773   
21483.49Alden Kroll   Seattle, WA 250624   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
22490.71Colin Ferguson   Bellingham, WA 179698   
23497.93Kurt Litsinger   Seattle 235532   Apex Racing Team
24505.15Steven Case   Seattle, WA 337346   
25Nicholas Moroz-Koops      MTBNJ.com
26519.59Brian Koder   Lacey, WA 210025   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
27526.81Dan Doran   Seattle, WA 268282   HSP
28Andrew McAllister      
29541.25Jason Sobottka   Dupont, WA 33406   Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)
30548.47PJ Bauser   Seattle, WA 332266   Hagens Berman/ Society Consulting
31555.69Matt Kreger   Seattle, WA 391326   Step Down Racing
32562.91Micah Middelton   Snohomish, WA 285478   Cycling Northwest

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1353.49Nicholas Adsero   Woodinville, WA 113072   Recycled Cycles Racing
2360.45Andrew Francis   Seattle, WA 252564   
3367.41George Neffner   Seattle Wa 391201   
4374.37Matthew Oseto   Kirkland, WA 59413   Audi
5381.33JuanCarlos Ramirez   Seattle, WA 388589   
6388.29Ryan Kelly   Mukilteo, WA 379379   Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing
7395.25Tim Smith   Olympia, WA 241621   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
8402.21Thomas Hayes   Seattle, WA 212103   Mafia Racing
9409.17Randy Manion   Maplevalley, WA 288325   Motofish Racing
10416.13Chris McNulty   Seattle, WA 330884   
11423.09Adam VanDyke   Kirkland, WA 194867   
12430.05Erik Anderson   Tumwater, WA 161052   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
13Marl Freda      
14443.97Roger Burton   Bothell, WA 356781   Avanti Racing Club
15450.93Joseph Coats   Poulsbo, WA 183176   20/20 Fuel
16457.89Peter Tang   Seattle, WA 338864   Jet City Velo
17464.85Aaron Adelstein   Seattle, WA 305846   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
18471.81Kevin Miller   North Bend, WA 328004   
19478.77Scott Barr   Bellingham, WA 2685   
20485.73Mark Roughgarden   Kirkland, WA 53908   Cyclocrossracing.com
21492.69Adam Stern   Kirkland, WA 285437   Cyclocrossracing.com
22499.65Rob McGarty   Seattle, WA 328238   Recycled Cycles Racing
23506.61Michael Ubezzi   Mercer Island, WA 201788   
24513.57JJ Ecker   Seattle, WA 179554   Slalom Consulting Racing
25520.53Christopher Gay   Seattle, WA 360140   
26527.49Clive Pursehouse   Seattle, WA 290462   Motofish Racing
27534.45Robert King   Woodinville, WA 53072   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
29548.37Anthony Cree   Snoqualmie, WA 85994   
30555.33Charly George   Mukilteo, WA 358899   Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing
31Robert Jordan      
32569.25Christian Schmalz   Arlington, WA 301260   Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing
33576.21Nathan Kiger   Seattle, WA 77119   
34583.17Lee Newkirk   Seattle, WA 387513   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
35590.13Dale Doletsi   Seattle, WA 417465   
36597.09Chad Richmond   Bothell, WA 266765   Hagens Berman/ Society Consulting
DNFBrian Palen   Seattle, WA 186715   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNFpeter Benarcik   Seattle, WA 305957   Step Down Racing
DNFAaron Turner   Seattle, WA 161051   Step Down Racing
DNFMatthew Soja   Seattle, WA 184371   Pain Cave Productions

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1359.78Brad Laesch   Seattle, WA 20109   20/20 Fuel
2365.08David Hull   Seattle, WA 385567   
3370.38Joe Martin   Redmond, WA 190617   Mafia Racing
4375.68Michael Marler   Bothell, WA 361136   Slalom Consulting Racing
5380.98Todd Strahm   Wenatchee, WA 232167   Wenatchee Valley Velo
6386.28Bernard Georges   Seattle, WA 13067   Pain Cave Productions
7391.58scott whaley   Seattle, WA 347040   
8396.88Tobin Copley    391191   
9Ron Snyder      
10407.48Rob Born   Lake Forest Park, WA 52463   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
11412.78Knapik Jim   Redmond, WA 327822   
12418.08Dave Pearson   Auburn, WA 98832   
13423.38Brian Glass   Seattle, WA 13409   Pain Cave Productions
14428.68Matthew Stanigar   Renton, WA 76958   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
15433.98James Beieler   Bellingham, WA 58952   Shuksan Velo Club
16439.28Matt Morrisson   Kent, WA 284024   Rad Racing NW
17444.58Christopher Mendoza   Olympia, WA 132482   CBC Racing
18449.88John Burkhardt   Arlington, MA 5536   Ride Studio Cafe
19455.18Kempton Baker   Seattle, WA 253667   
20460.48James Christensen   Tacoma, WA 6840   
21465.78Trevor Hall   Bellevue, WA 186792   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
22471.08jason cameron   Seattle, WA 288763   
23476.38chris wood   Maple Valley 389465   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
24481.68Anthony Whiley   Olympia, WA 102809   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
25Michael Thornton      
26492.28James O'Brien   Shoreline, WA 220616   Ravenna Capital Management
27497.58Mark Mirante   Bellevue, WA 293125   Garage Racing
28502.88Dwight Snodgrass   Tacoma, WA 358951   Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)
29508.18Chad Olson   Redmond, WA 287159   Seattle Super Squadra
30513.48David Queen   Shoreline, WA 236441   20/20 Fuel
31518.78Nathan Webster   Seattle, WA 52142   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
32524.08Mike Brown   Duvall, WA 169016   Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)
33529.38paul dinger   Newcastle, WA 271936   
34534.68Phil Meyer   Auburn, WA 202375   
35539.98George Jackson   Tacoma, WA 256713   Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
36545.28Jeffery Nettles   Seattle, WA 159943   
37550.58david parsons   Sammamish, WA 281615   Mr. Crampy's
38555.88Jeffrey Skov   Tacoma, WA 283288   Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
39561.18David McIntosh   Newcastle, WA 23568   
40566.48Terence Davis   Auburn, WA 285228   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
41571.78Mike Braaten   Lakewood, WA 4537   Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
42577.08Reeve Geary   Seattle, WA 12989   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
43582.38Shane Kromrey   Everett, WA 270018   
DNFAndrew Novikoff   Seattle, WA 115001   

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1439.34Erik Brooks   Seattle, WA 235484   Avanti Racing Club
2450.73Robert Schueler   Carnation, WA 85190   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
3462.12Steven Krause   Sammamish, WA 19793   
4473.51will fernyhough   Bellevue, WA 151282   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
5484.90Bob Agopsowicz   Everett, WA 326092   
6496.29Tom Holmes   Seattle, WA 16611   
7507.68Dave Stanton   Kenmore, WA 52077   Seattle Super Squadra
8519.07Donald Lewis   Seattle 364810   
9530.46Timothy Tarte   Kirkland, WA 35013   Cyclocrossracing.com
10Unknown Unknown      
11553.24Brian Volkert   Normandy Park, WA 176988   Team Double Check
12564.63John Roberts   Federal. Way , WA 269540   Team Double Check
13576.02Dave Hull   Gig Harbor, WA 48914   
14587.41Barry Johnson   Woodinville, WA 48815   

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1364.11Scott Funston   Black Diamond, WA 270185   Rad Racing NW
2366.80milo steimle   Port Townsend 382999   
3369.49john ross (1 - Cat4)   Bellingham, WA 150717   
4372.18Lewis Whiley (2 - Cat4)   Olympia, WA 351580   Rad Racing NW
5374.87cole paton (3 - Cat4)   Cashmere, WA 352800   
6Loius Nichols      
7380.25Forrest Golic (4 - Cat4)   North Bend, WA 388093   Snoqualmie Valley Velo
8382.94Thomas Farmer   Everett Wa 415118   
9385.63Graham Robinson   Mancos Co 416952   
10388.32jim maddock (5 - Cat4)   South Berwick, ME 245670   Husky Cycling - University of Washington
11391.01Benjamin Riedesel (6 - Cat4)   Seattle 387695   Cyclocrossracing.com
12393.70Jeff Evans (7 - Cat4)   Olympia, WA 237987   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
13396.39Benjamin King   Anacortes, WA 284055   Rad Racing NW
14399.08Mark Rogers (8 - Cat4)   Woodinville, WA 269636   Hagens Berman/ Society Consulting
15401.77Mitchell Thornton (9 - Cat4)   Issaquah, WA 296923   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
16404.46Nathan Hoe (10 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 372578   Team City Sacramento
17407.15Zack Hewell   Seattle Wa 365582   Cycle U / Apex Racing
18409.84Jarrett Aregger (11 - Cat4)   Kent, WA 285209   Slalom Consulting Racing
19412.53Carsten Belanich (12 - Cat4)   Anacortes, WA 196021   
20415.22Michael McLane (13 - Cat4)   Bellevue, WA 388581   Mr. Crampy's
21417.91Erik Rath   Seattle, WA 330076   
22420.60pierre (Get New #) thiffault   Redmond, WA 414794   
23423.29Nick Boroughs   Seattle, WA 415032   
24425.98Matthew Wilkinson (14 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 235592   Rad Racing NW
25428.67Brennan Hodgins (15 - Cat4)   Mercer Island, WA 361294   
26431.36logan roy (16 - Cat4)   North Bend, WA 361997   Snoqualmie Valley Velo
27434.05Ben Larson (17 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 158025   Cycle U / Apex Racing
28436.74David Polansky (18 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 369558   Seattle University
29439.43Maximilian Wigley (19 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 388869   
30442.12Josh McBee (20 - Cat4)   Bothell, WA 23084   Herriott Sports Performance
31444.81Matthew Paul   North Bend, WA 191563   
32447.50Edward Praitis (21 - Cat4)   Woodinville, WA 393272   Pain Cave Productions
33450.19Eamon Rutledge (1 - Cat5)   Seattle 401488   Market Street Cycling Club
34452.88Noel Kimber (22 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 366152   Husky Cycling - University of Washington
35455.57Mario Rivas   Oak Harbor, WA 391631   
36458.26layton Meyers (23 - Cat4)   Maple Valley, WA 414457   Rad Racing NW
37Asa Bergdahl      
38463.64Niall Smart (2 - Cat5)   New York, NY 405415   
39466.33Jonathan Houk   Port Orchard, WA 416890   
40469.02Mitchell Morris   Woodinville, WA 345686   
41471.71Nick Bruskewitz (3 - Cat5)   Seattle, WA 413726   
42474.40Paul Bishop (24 - Cat4)   Snohomish, WA 335908   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
43477.09Christopher Somerville   Seattle, WA 416435   
44479.78Miles Pederson (4 - Cat5)   Seattle, WA 139252   
45tom sowards      
46485.16dominic smargiassi   Seattle, WA 359318   
47487.85stephen snider   Kent 416818   
48490.54jeff Nelson (25 - Cat4)   Everett, WA 283128   Audi
49493.23Layton Carroll-Novack (26 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 368622   Cycle U
50495.92ryan engledow   Bonney Lake, WA 380154   Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
51498.61Geoffrey Murray   Seattle, WA 416349   
52501.30ian colville (27 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 317784   
53503.99John McKay (28 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 298779   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
54506.68Dodi Nov (29 - Cat4)   Mercer Island, WA 275175   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
55509.37george romer (30 - Cat4)   Cashmere, WA 30491   
56512.06Steven Kady (31 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 310043   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
57514.75Timothy Backoff (32 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 387433   
58517.44Greg Hodges (33 - Cat4)   Clearwater Fl 242262   
59mathew mack      
60522.82Mike Jors (34 - Cat4)   Sammamish, WA 282773   
61525.51eric delacorte   Tacoma, WA 391923   
62528.20Bonghan Kim   Seattle, WA 415232   
63530.89Eric Holm   Seattle, WA 415123   
64533.58Wes Wahlin (35 - Cat4)   Issaquah, WA 178218   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
65536.27Chris Leque (5 - Cat5)   Marysville, WA 396848   House Wine Racing
66538.96Kevin Tamura (36 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 256590   Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
67541.65Anders Pedersen (37 - Cat4)   Snohomish, WA 328344   Slalom Consulting Racing
67541.65Krag Rasmussen (38 - Cat4)   Castro Valley, CA 197826   Eden Bicycles Racing Club
68544.34patrick lewis (39 - Cat4)   Ellensburg, WA 276335   Central Washington University
69jason downs      
70549.72Griffin Meyers (40 - Cat4)   Maple Valley, WA 149544   
71552.41eric cissell   Shoreline, WA 382510   
72555.10Luke Grant (41 - Cat4)   Federalway, WA 292862   First Strike Velo
73557.79travis Elliott (42 - Cat4)   Kenmore, WA 360417   Team Steam
74560.48James vanRosmalen   Redmond, WA 416758   
75563.17Robert Stock (6 - Cat5)   Seattle, WA 412389   
76judd hardy      
77568.55Jim Wallingford (7 - Cat5)   Bellevue, WA 401360   
78571.24David Seidman   Issaquah, WA 414948   
79573.93Jesse Yen (8 - Cat5)   Seattle, WA 413458   
80576.62Chris Way   Seattle, WA 416869   
81579.31Mathew Anderson (43 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 217370   Cycle U / Apex Racing
82582.00David Ignacio   Seattle, WA 414972   
83brice kosnik      
84fred sunden      
DNFStewart Bowerman   Seattle 367332   Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)
DNFjack duncan (Cat5)   Redmond, WA 414898   
DNFAndy Campbell (Cat4)   Seattle, WA 385635   Motofish Racing
DNFJoseph Hall      
DNFCameron Croix (Cat4)   Seattle, WA 330074   Rad Racing NW

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1469.32Matthew Sweet   Seattle, WA 169096   
2471.60Kristofer Koehn   Seattle, WA 375692   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
3473.88Dwaine Trummert   University Place, WA 391529   
4476.16Rick Birdsey   Seattle, WA 366692   Cycle U / Apex Racing
5478.44Damon Gjording (1 - Cat5)   Sammamish, WA 412514   
6480.72Peter Super (1 - Cat4)   Issaquah, WA 381072   
7483.00Pat Miller   Sammamish, WA 416814   
8485.28Nick Everington (2 - Cat5)   Sammamish, WA 413783   
9487.56Nathan Atkins (2 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 222668   
10489.84Mathew Johnson (3 - Cat5)   Marysville, WA 391072   
11492.12Dodi Nov (3 - Cat4)   Mercer Island, WA 275175   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
12494.40euan robertson (4 - Cat4)   Everett 389771   
13496.68Jeff Lynch (5 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 256650   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
14498.96Brent Morrow (4 - Cat5)   Mukilteo, WA 414917   
15501.24Martin Wilcox   Seattle, WA 413243   
16503.52Peter Nelson (6 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 205257   Market Street Cycling Club
17505.80Steven Moe   Kingston Wa 371791   
18508.08Andreas Schonger   Fircrest, WA 416933   
19510.36Mike Hanney   Snoqualmie, WA 360720   
20512.64David Kimble   Seattle, WA 83561   
21514.92Jason Hansen (7 - Cat4)   Fife, WA 318090   Tacoma Bike
22517.20Brad Coston (8 - Cat4)   Seattle 389874   House Wine Racing
23519.48Douglas Vaskas (9 - Cat4)   Tacoma, WA 72699   Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)
24521.76Brent Willems (5 - Cat5)   Snohomish, WA 412029   Motofish Racing
25524.04Travis Fulton (10 - Cat4)   Duvall, WA 12553   Motofish Racing
26526.32Chuck Kralovich   Seattle, WA 388756   
27528.60Michael Ipsen   Snohomish 389635   
28530.88Scott Harder   Bothell, WA 413885   
29533.16stefan hampden (11 - Cat4)   Seattle 414469   
30535.44Nigel NewbyHouse (12 - Cat4)   Seattleseattle, WA 391617   Motofish Racing
31537.72Paul Norrell (6 - Cat5)   Seattle, WA 69709   
32540.00Andy Rosser (13 - Cat4)   Olympia, WA 243889   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
33542.28Michael Thomsen   Redmond, WA 416755   
34544.56Jason McClurg (14 - Cat4)   Kirkland, WA 299889   Mafia Racing
35546.84Daniel Stark (15 - Cat4)   Mill Creek, WA 71379   Broadmark Capital
36549.12Randy Larson   Tacoma 389031   
37551.40David Terbovic (7 - Cat5)   Maple Valley, WA 415097   
38553.68Brennan Marquez   Seattle, WA 90430   
39555.96John Bennitt (16 - Cat4)   Bellevue, WA 328588   
40558.24Wright Dickinson (17 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 391878   
41Nic Compton      
42Jason Gearhart      
43565.08Geoffrey Nelson   Seattle, WA 360652   
44567.36Dan McGrady   Seattle, WA 388930   
45569.64FLORIN NUTU (8 - Cat5)   Redmond, WA 414921   Mr. Crampy's
46571.92Mat Questad (18 - Cat4)   Duvall, WA 391223   Motofish Racing
47James Rogert(or Bogert)      
47James Bogert(or Rogert?)      
48576.48Tory Grant (19 - Cat4)   Sumner, WA 13913   Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
49578.76Steve Novosel   Newcastle, WA 416267   
50581.04alan werstler   Seattle, WA 415017   
51583.32James Westphal (20 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 204498   
52585.60Chris Liebsch   Redmond, WA 272039   
53587.88Scott Braswell (21 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 391522   
DNFGeorge Romer (Cat4)   Cashmere, WA 30491   
DNFAnthony Barlow (Cat5)   Marysville 391731   
DNFRyan Harasimowicz (Cat4)   Bothell, WA 358448   
DNFGeary McCabe   Olympia, WA 23174   
DNFLandon Sealey (Cat4)   Federal Way, WA 308514   Garage Racing

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1428.35Chris Rodde   Seattle, WA 30273   
2431.58Jef Johnstone   Kirkland, WA 393187   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
3434.81Michael Trentalange   Seattle, WA 387420   20/20 Fuel
4438.04Conrad Steffens (1 - Cat5)   Seattle, WA 102592   
5441.27Jimmy Vitelli (1 - Cat4)   Bellevue, WA 264448   Storm Racing Team
6444.50Michael Clyde (2 - Cat5)   Seattle, WA 7190   
7David Farrell      
8450.96Jan Heine   Seattle, WA 88799   
9454.19Douglas Wilcox (2 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 135167   Motofish Racing
10457.42Kevin Flick (3 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 166472   
11460.65Peter Barrett (4 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 2705   Market Street Cycling Club
12463.88robin sarner (5 - Cat4)   Tacoma, WA 319610   
13467.11Ronald Sielinski (6 - Cat4)   Redmond, WA 260190   Avanti Racing Club
14470.34Quinn Dusenberry   Bothell, WA 344730   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
15473.57Alex Rising   Renton, WA 388923   
16476.80Joseph Christian (7 - Cat4)   Edmonds, WA 75566   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
17480.03Michael McGuffin (8 - Cat4)   Mercer Island, WA 331382   Seattle Super Squadra
18483.26Andrew Bury   Woodinville 166842   
19486.49Donny Buchanan (3 - Cat5)   Olalla, WA 388555   Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)
20489.72David Savory   Milton, WA 390574   
21492.95Jim Peterson (9 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 272335   Herriott Sports Performance
22496.18Guy Maddison (10 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 388504   20/20 Fuel
23499.41Bob McGee   Redmond, WA 285085   Jet City Velo
24502.64Charles (Jerry) Logan (11 - Cat4)   Bremerton, WA 77325   
25505.87Jason Ingram   Everett, WA 416882   
26509.10John Greer   Lakewood, WA 388883   
27Todd Reedy      
28515.56Michael Mullen (12 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 404014   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
29518.79Dan Vonseggern   Seattle, WA 360205   
30522.02Mike Burris (4 - Cat5)   Issaquah 416676   
31525.25Jeff Scott   Snoqualmie, WA 73734   
32528.48Timothy Culbertson (13 - Cat4)   Issaquah, WA 115811   Hagens Berman/ Society Consulting
33Kenny Downs      
34534.94Dan Arildson (14 - Cat4)   Bellevue, WA 286203   Slalom Consulting Racing
35538.17Michael Levenson (15 - Cat4)   Duvall, WA 388713   Mr. Crampy's
36541.40Tom Platt (16 - Cat4)   Woodinville, WA 89496   JLvelo Ambassadors
37544.63harrison magun (17 - Cat4)   Mercer Island, WA 323844   
38547.86Daniel Davidson (18 - Cat4)   Bellevue, WA 202111   Apex Racing Team
39551.09Larry Elliott (19 - Cat4)   Olympia, WA 253010   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
40554.32Georges Yates (20 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 414848   
41Chris Huggins      
42560.78Christopher Fontecchio (21 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 207526   
43564.01Bill Koonce (22 - Cat4)   Kirkland, WA 19632   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
44567.24Scott Spears   Bothell, WA 416687   
45570.47Jean Cannella   Snoqualmie, WA 291673   
46573.70Darol Tuttle (23 - Cat4)   Tacoma, WA 236488   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
47576.93Everett Burdick   Brier, WA 328890   
48580.16Russ Rainforth (24 - Cat4)   Mukilteo, WA 29050   Avanti Racing Club
49583.39Chris Klemczyk   Bothell, WA 415112   
50Douglass McCrae      
51589.85Nicholas White (5 - Cat5)   Everett, WA 406400   
DNFRobert Rice (Cat4)   Seattle , WA 368567   Market Street Cycling Club
DNFGreg Awalt (Cat4)   Bainbridge Island, WA 325386   Classic Cycles
DNFSteven Skaggs   Seattle, WA 412626   
DNFKevin Markham   Port Orchard, WA 125268   Team Army-USAC
DNFMitchell Levy      

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1492.06Michael Smith   Covington, WA 260672   Bike Masters- WA
2499.06Greg Heitman   Everett, WA 15726   Team Double Check
3506.06Craig Burgess (1 - Cat4)   Edmonds, WA 385950   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
4513.06Ken Yalowitz   Seattle 391572   
5520.06Dennis Stumpp (2 - Cat4)   Renton, WA 233964   
6527.06Donald Heirman (3 - Cat4)   Snohomish, WA 15717   Cycling Northwest
7534.06Thomas OHara (4 - Cat4)   Renton, WA 357905   Bikeman.com
8541.06Michael Scholl (5 - Cat4)   Olympia, WA 416189   
9548.06Amos Galpin (6 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 12711   Durance-Colnago
10555.06Leonard Throop   Eatonville, WA 303323   
11562.06John Solheim (7 - Cat4)   Everett, WA 302098   
12569.06William Peterson (8 - Cat4)   Olympia, WA 368055   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
13576.06Roland Goeckel (9 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 209812   Team Double Check
14Scott Moore      
15590.06Kevin Golic (10 - Cat4)   North Bend Wa 392078   Snoqualmie Valley Velo
DNFJim Ahrens (Cat4)   Seattle 48095   Tacoma Bike
DNFMark Hankins      

Women - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1337.36Jennifer Burtner   Olympia, WA 273510   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
2364.52Jamie Schoenborn   Seattle, WA 205987   Recycled Cycles Racing
3391.68Hidi Cramer   Des Moines, WA 180751   Avanti Racing Club
4418.84Tracy Erbeck   Seattle, WA 271122   
5446.00Tamara Edwards   Newcastle , WA 170202   Gregg's Specialized-Trek Racing Team
6473.16Amanda McNabb   Lynnwood, WA 236233   Team Group Health
7500.32christie fix   Seattle, WA 333362   Mafia Racing
8527.48Kirstin Sandaas   Bellevue, WA 187478   Sound Velo Cycling Club

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Annalise Rosser   Olympia Wa 392573   Rad Racing NW
2547.84Sophia Meyers   Maple Valley, WA 416776   
3555.68Bronwynn Gar-aouy   Mercer Island, WA 389090   
4Anna Munoz      
5571.36Meghan Funston   Black Diamond, WA 416170   
6579.20Annika Alving   Seattle, WA 391629   

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Hayden Gizinski   Seattle, WA 364755   Cycle U

Women - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Eleanor James   Seattle, WA 297799   Cycle U

Women - Junior - 6-9

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Ryan Connolly   Redwood City, CA 123594   
2Mackie McNulty      
3Audrey Barlow      

Women - Cat 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1248.13Kristen Kelsey (1 - Cat1)   Woodinville, WA 269835   
2260.73Marsa Daniel (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 302047   Team Group Health
3273.33Andi Zolton (2 - Cat1)   Edmonds, WA 286622   JLvelo Ambassadors
4285.93Melanie Lewis (3 - Cat1)   Duvall, WA 195970   JLvelo Ambassadors
5298.53julie robertson-zivin (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 237676   Recycled Cycles Racing
6311.13Heidi Wood (3 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 309733   
7323.73Jennifer Burtner (4 - Cat1)   Olympia, WA 273510   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
8336.33Jadine Riley (5 - Cat1)   Seattle 187804   Team Group Health
9348.93Andrea Casebolt (4 - Cat2)   Olympia, WA 256332   Rad Racing NW
10361.53Jodi Connolly (5 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 301492   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
11Corrie Middleson      
12386.73Lori King (6 - Cat2)   Woodinville, WA 108244   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
13399.33Karen Wilkinson (7 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 236442   Team Group Health
14411.93Jamie Schoenborn (8 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 205987   Recycled Cycles Racing
15424.53Tamara Donnelly (9 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 236577   
DNFKristi Berg (Cat1)   Arlington, WA 87266   

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1488.01jodi duquette (1 - Cat2)   Shoreline, WA 181476   
2494.78cynthia maree (1 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA 411   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
3501.55Lee Smith (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 236239   Team Group Health
4508.32Alexandra McKay (1 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA 275900   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
5515.09Karyn Abraham (3 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 270334   
6521.86Deborah Rubens (2 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA 265189   Velo Club LaGrange
7528.63Michelle Kautzmann (3 - Cat3)   Olympia, WA 18634   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
8Emily Iris Nevin      
9542.17Rachel Mclain-Rollins (4 - Cat3)   Puyallup, WA 252600   Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
10548.94Sarah Bender (4 - Cat2)   Duvall, WA 150851   
11555.71Kristen Crupi (5 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA 204364   
12562.48Jill Langley (6 - Cat3)   Stanwood, WA 366574   Dimensional Sound Health
13569.25Jane Matera (7 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA 187535   
14576.02Margaret Walter   Tacoma, WA 252782   Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)
15582.79Erin Alving (8 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA 391627   Motofish Racing
16589.56lisa miller   Seattle, WA 177215   

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1359.75Robbie Phillips   Seattle, WA 379347   Avanti Racing Club
2371.26Emily Huebner   Seattle, WA 388123   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
3382.77morgan cabot    378109   
4394.28Karine ValliantSaunders   Seattle, WA 367868   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
5405.79Hannah neubeck   Bellingham, WA 323138   
6417.30tessa pinckston    403460   
7Anne-Marije Kelsey      
8440.32Shannon Mallory   Bellingham, WA 285753   Shuksan Velo Club
9451.83Theresa Harding   Seattle, WA 333834   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
10463.34Jill Ramsey   Bothell, WA 148269   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
11474.85lori Brazel   Federal Way, WA 306405   Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
12486.36Andrea Leuschke   Seattle 360068   
13497.87joanne anderson   Seattle, WA 218335   
14509.38amanda McNabb   Lynnwood, WA 236233   Team Group Health
15520.89Monica Dewald   Seattle, WA 269694   Seattle Super Squadra
16532.40tina rainforth   Mukilteo 375505   Avanti Racing Club
17543.91Devon Simpson   Kirkland, WA 196519   Sound Velo Cycling Club
18555.42molly martin   Redmond, WA 269654   Mafia Racing
19566.93Sara Rigel   Seattle, WA 359581   Mafia Racing
20578.44Eva Wong   Seattle, WA 327070   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
21589.95Kathleen Mcmahon   Seattle, WA 252816   
DNFSabrina Hendrick   Seattle, WA 364721   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
DNFAlexandria Luschen   Kirkland, WA 180192   
DNFChristie Fix   Seattle, WA 333362   Mafia Racing
DNFmarne FoxBarrow   Kirkland 385894   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1539.41cassie ross   Port Townsend Wa 381344   
2541.15Monica LLoyd   Olympia, WA 391428   
3gina estes      
4544.63Patricia Decker   Seattle, WA 389754   
5546.37Mikenzie Matteson   Seattle, WA 414790   
6548.11Robin Solinsky   Seattle, WA 377005   Team Group Health
7549.85Amanda AnttilaOza   Port Orchard Wa 393441   Team Group Health
8551.59Amanda Hall   Seattle, WA 181244   
9553.33sandra apling   Kirkland, WA 361252   Mafia Racing
10555.07Jessica Emard   Seattle, WA 408588   
11556.81Alicia Masiulis   Seattle, WA 414950   
12558.55Mary Hable   Milwaukee, WI 399817   
13560.29Alicia King   Seattle Wa 368371   
14562.03kendra Rosenberg   Lake Tapps 393539   
15563.77Aynslee King   Anacortes 384768   Rad Racing NW
16565.51Amy Pierce   Seattle, WA 282479   
17567.25Caylen Beaty   Seattle, WA 391755   
18568.99Stephanie Sipes   Gig Harbor, WA 375556   Tacoma Bike Racing Team
19Caroline May      
20572.47vanessa Johnson   Seattle , WA 367844   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
21papir strand      
22575.95Joellen Wang   Seattle, WA 393220   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
23577.69Alisha Goering   Lacey, WA 417281   
24579.43Eleanor James   Seattle, WA 297799   Cycle U
25581.17Carisa Kimble   Sammamish, WA 416464   
26582.91Elisa Schmalz   Arlington, WA 389608   
27584.65Emily Alexander   Okemos Mi 392792   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
28586.39michelle jack   Lynnwood, WA 415115   
29588.13myann refai   Redmond, WA 381292   
30nicole hawkinson      

Women - Cat 4 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1508.86Kenda Super   Issaquah Wa 395580   
2514.66Niki Weiss   Seattle, WA 324610   Team Group Health
3520.46carrie youngblood   Ellensburg, WA 367500   
4kari vigerstol      
5532.06Kristina Spranger   Seattle, WA 415339   Motofish Racing
6Jen Jerabek      
7543.66Rebecca Nelson   Seattle, WA 225030   Market Street Cycling Club
8549.46Alyson Indrunas   Bellingham, WA 358516   
9555.26krysia pohl   Philadelphia, PA 274329   
10561.06Susan Rowlee   Mill Creek, WA 331556   
11566.86Kelly Davis   Everett, WA 393360   
12572.66amy Josefczyk   Seattle, WA 416936   
13578.46Diane Hayes   Seattle, WA 393397   Team Group Health
14584.26Stephanie Chapin   Mukilteo, WA 412914   
15590.06Karen Blankenship   Seattle, WA 236619   Team Group Health
DNFJulia Slejko   Boulder Co 412439   

Women - Cat 4 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1521.46jenny emsky   Fall City, WA 235502   
2525.74Geraldine VanderHaegen   Olympia, WA 415292   
3530.02Emanuela Agosta   Seattle, WA 364951   Team Group Health
4534.30patty swedberg   Kent, WA 237295   
5538.58Sheryl Johnson   Silverdale, WA 412131   
6542.86Marta Medcalf   Vashon, WA 206931   
7547.14Melissa Eamer   Seattle, WA 412900   
8551.42ellen butzel   Seattle, WA 293133   
9555.70rachel scheiner   Seattle, WA 303329   Team Group Health
10559.98Claire Kline   Bothell, WA 306914   Team Double Check
11564.26kathy hardy   Traverse City, MI 374185   
12568.54kathryn beattie   Issaquah, WA 347498   Jet City Velo
13Peggy Lee      
14melinda irvine      
15581.38anna peterson   Auburn, WA 235560   
16585.66Frances Marquart   Roy, WA 360589   
17589.94Nancy Schoeggl   Bellevue 412006   
DNFAmy Philipson   Seattle, WA 381347   

- JrGirls6-9

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Ryan Connolly   Redwood City, CA 123594   Blue Rooster
2Mackie McNulty      Wedgie
3Audrey Barlow      

- JrGirls15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Eleanor James   Seattle, WA 297799   Cycle U

- JrGirls13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Hayden Gizinski   Seattle, WA 364755   Cycle U

- JrGirls10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1525.86Annalise Rosser   Olympia Wa 392573   Rad Racing NW
2532.79Sophia Meyers   Maple Valley, WA 416776   
3539.72Bronwynn Gar-aouy   Mercer Island, WA 389090   
4Anna Munoz      Cycle U
5553.58Meghan Funston   Black Diamond, WA 416170   
6560.51Annika Alving   Seattle, WA 391629   

- JrBoys6-9

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1536.28Joe Spranger   Seattle, WA 391758   
2539.00Jude Bender   Duvall, WA 416166   
3541.72Kai Wallis   Anacortes, WA 414908   
4544.44Cash Sanders   Woodinville, WA 416164   
5547.16Thomas McGarty   Seattle, WA 415058   
6Griffin Barlow      
7Darren Turner      
8Sebastian Beieler      
9Donavan Liebsch      
10Aran Connolly      Blue Rooster
11563.48Parker Anderson   Olympia, WA 388674   Rad Racing NW
12Carson Cramer      
13568.92Steiner Christensen   Tacoma, WA 390064   
14Alexander Ecker      
15574.36Zach Hall   Plymouth, WI 355492   Blue Rooster

- JrBoys15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1355.54Jarrett Aregger   Kent, WA 285209   Slalom Consulting Racing
2380.36Mitchell(136) Thornton   Issaquah, WA 296923   
3405.18Layton Carroll-Novack   Seattle, WA 368622   Cycle U
4430.00Wyatt Mason   Everett, WA 378713   Rad Racing NW
5454.82Sky Schroeder   Olympia, WA 302494   Rad Racing NW
6479.64Titus Bender   Duvall, WA 330766   
7504.46Justin King   Woodinville, WA 324838   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
DNFJack Arildson   Bellevue, WA 329240   

- JrBoys13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1281.72Scott Funston   Black Diamond, WA 270185   Rad Racing NW
2293.86Calder Wood   Anacortes 391836   Rad Racing NW
3306.00Gideon Bender   Duvall, WA 271119   
4318.14Benjamin King   Anacortes, WA 284055   
5330.28Layton Meyers   Maple Valley, WA 414457   Rad Racing NW
6342.42Brenan Hodgins   Mercer Island, WA 361294   Cycle U
7Alexander Brady      Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
8366.70Alastair Magun   Mercer Island, WA 317500   
9378.84Matthew Adolf   Everett, WA 302963   Slalom Consulting Racing
10Leander Vandefen      
11403.12Sam Zivin   Seattle, WA 357393   Cycle U
12Jake Strahm      Wenatchee Valley Velo
13427.40Denver Turner   Seattle, WA 303156   
14John Christian      Get New Bib#Blue Rooster
15451.68Ethan Casebolt   Olympia, WA 327518   Rad Racing NW
16463.82Nathan Morrisson   Kent, WA 347336   Rad Racing NW
17475.96Jake Hightower   Anacortes, WA 415226   
18488.10Holden Berg   Arlington, WA 330762   
19500.24Alexander Skov   Tacoma, WA 328548   Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
20512.38Victor Alhadeff   Medina, WA 406049   
21Mikey Munoz      Cycle U

- JrBoys10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1443.98Adrian Magun   Mercer Island, WA 375179   Cycle U
2449.97Logan Brady   Steilacoom, WA 383644   Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
3455.96Jack Spranger   Seattle, WA 327592   Motofish Racing
4461.95Kyle Dickinson   Seattle, WA 329894   Rad Racing NW
5Cole Gar-aouy      
6473.93Karl Praitis   Woodinville, WA 404827   
7479.92Parker King   Anacortes, WA 360249   Rad Racing NW
8485.91Alexander Bennett   Bellevue, WA 361290   
9Ezekiel Bender      
10Ben Kosa      
11Gavin Snodgrass      Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
12509.87Cooper Mathers   Seattle, WA 361254   
13Nate Hall      Blue Rooster
14Cole Reynoldson      Flight Racing
15527.84Max Arildson   Bellevue, WA 416169   Slalom Consulting Racing
16Atticus McNulty      Wedgie
17539.82Baden Kowal   Seattle, WA 412328   Bikesport Racing


 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      
DNFUnknown Rider      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerSierra NevadaSpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee