Race Results for
SRAM Tour of the Gila
Silver City, NM
(Event Information)
Criterium on 05/04/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
191.02Colby Pearce   Boulder, CO0:00:00 52850  553 Horizon Organic/ Pan
2David Muntaner Juaneda   0:00:00  547 Performance United F
3Albert Torres Barcel   0:00:21  574 Performance United F
4105.03Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA0:00:21 209303  578 Get Crackin
5Paul Warner   0:00:21  579 Bob's Bicycles
6114.37Michael Woell   Minneapolis, MN0:00:21 227850  580 Revolution Cycles/Tw
7119.04Ansel Dickey   Truro, MA0:00:21 311588  518 KMS/Start House Cycl
8123.71Nathan Brown (1 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO0:00:21 207512  510 Superfly Cycles / Co
9128.38Luis Flores (2 - Cat2)   Apex, NC0:00:21 314538  526 Happy Tooth Racing
10133.05William Guillen   Youngsville, NC0:00:21 281804  532 Happy Tooth Racing
11137.72Jake Silverberg   Pembroke Pines, FL0:00:21 312558  566 Slipstream-Craddock
12142.39Tyler Coplea   Chandler0:00:21 196300  513 Athlete Octane/ Trek
13Francisco Javier Bejarano   0:00:21  506 Crazy Cat Cyclery
14151.73Mark Hyatt   Arlington, VA0:00:21 359191  534 NCVC/UnitedHealthcar
15156.40Daniel Parkman (3 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ0:00:21 359379  551 Sabino Cycles Racing
16161.07Josh Yeaton   Boulder, CO0:00:21 233175  582 Horizon Organic/Pana
17165.74Nicholas Lemke (4 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:21 202433  540 SCALO Veloce
18170.41Elliot DuMont (5 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ0:00:21 220038  521 O2 Modern Fitness/Ma
19175.08Joshua Roeser   Buffalo, MN0:00:21 160630  560 Revolution Cycles/ T
20179.75Robert Pasco   Belmont, CA0:00:21 136970  552 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicy
21184.42Robert O'Gorman Jr   Wake Forest, NC0:00:21 248170  549 Happy Tooth Racing
22189.09Scot Ferguson (6 - Cat2)   Reno, NV0:00:21 195008  523 Team Clif Bar Cyclin
23193.76Fortunato Ferrara   Losalamos, NM0:00:21 294241  524 Sport System Mountai
24198.43Chris Lundberg (7 - Cat2)   Denver, CO0:00:21 306843  541 Primal p/b McDonald
25203.10Daniel Matheny (8 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO0:00:21 145481  543 Honey Stinger/Bontra
26207.77Willy Zellmer   Missoula, MT0:00:21 225407  583 Gateway Harley David
27212.44Kevin Tempel (9 - Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO0:00:21 246693  571 First City Cycling T
28217.11Kip Taylor   Albuquerqe, NM0:00:21 331778  570 Sport Systems Mounta
29Rolando Gonzalez   0:00:21  531 CRC Janitorial/Hassl
30226.45Charles (Mac) Cassin   Denver, CO0:00:21 287030  511 Gateway Harley David
31231.12John Ryan   North Richland Hills, TX0:00:21 240838  562 Team Bicycles Inc./
32235.79Collin Berry   Huntington Beach, CA0:00:21 298247  507 Get Crackin
33240.46Colton Hlavinka (10 - Cat2)   Boise, ID0:00:21 233016  533 Joyride-Cycles.com
34245.13Santiago Chavez   El Paso, TX0:00:21 158616  512 Zia Velo
35249.80Geoffrey Curran   Tustin, CA0:00:21 275866  515 Get Crackin
36254.47Cameron Rex   Shawnee, KS0:00:21 243878  557 Gateway Harley David
37Salvador Marrufo   0:00:21  542 Crazy Cat Cyclery
38263.81Isaiah Newkirk   St.louis, MO0:00:21 282064  548 Gateway Harley David
39268.48Colby Ricker   Boulder, CO0:00:21 257288  559 Sonic Boom Racing p/
40273.15Thomas Jones (11 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:21 101818  537 Scalo Veloce
41277.82Joseph Petrowski (12 - Cat2)   Littleton, CO0:00:21 200788  555 Primal Racing p/b Mc
42282.49Ty Tuttle   Fort Collins, CO0:00:21 348228  576 Sonic Boom
43287.16Nathaniel Davis   Tucson, AZ0:00:21 305495  516 Sabino Cycles Racing
44291.83Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA0:00:21 219434  544 Kelly Benefit Strate
45296.50Nate Taggatz (13 - Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO0:00:21 374170  568 First City Cycling T
46301.17TJ Woodruff (14 - Cat2)   Prescott, AZ0:00:21 135975  581 Momentum Endurance/
47305.84Christopher Zieman   Chapel Hill0:00:21 40606  584 Happy Tooth Racing
48310.51Timothy Lang (15 - Cat2)   Portland, OR0:00:21 257848  538 HPChiro-RPM Mortgage
49315.18sergio Escutia   0:00:21 398447  522 Mexico
50319.85Liam Donoghue   Glen Ellyn Il0:00:21 206188  519 Natural Grocers Cycl
51324.52Jim Peterman   Boulder, CO0:00:21 195657  554 SonicBoom Racing p/b
52329.19Christopher Brennan   Silver City, NM0:00:21 120346  509 
53333.86Chris Schlabach (16 - Cat2)   Silver City, NM0:00:21 282599  565 Ziavelo
54338.53Kempton Jackson (17 - Cat2)   Silver City, NM0:00:21 317112  535 ZiaVelo Cycling
55343.20Nick Traggis   Boulder, CO0:00:21 108501  575 Horizon Organic/Pana
56347.87Jonathan Toftoy   Eden Prairie, MN0:00:21 233166  573 Revolution Cycle/Twi
57352.54Efren Flores (18 - Cat2)   San Diego, CA0:00:21 261831  525 Get Crackin
58357.21Adrien Costa   Los Altos, CA0:00:21 296167  514 Slipstream-Craddock
59361.88Nathan Franklin (19 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ0:00:32 306603  527 Sabino Cycles Racing
60366.55Daniel Appelo (20 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:32 207338  505 Scalo Veloce
61371.22Elliot Salmon (21 - Cat2)   Boise, ID0:00:32 223624  564 BCC Wheelmen
62375.89Andrew Toftoy (22 - Cat2)   Eden Prairie, MN0:00:32 326050  572 Revolution Cycle/Twi
63380.56Stephen O'Mara   San Rafael, CA0:00:32 241392  550 Team Mike's Bikes p/
64385.23Brendan Rhim   Norwich, VT0:00:32 282640  558 KMS/Start House Cycl
65389.90Joseph Garcia   Kyle, TX0:00:32 262008  529 Bicycle Heaven
66Manuel Salas   0:00:32  563 Crazy Cat Cyclery
67399.24Mike Allen (23 - Cat2)   Fruita, CO0:00:53 122097  502 unattached
68403.91Carlo Villarreal (24 - Cat2)   Mcallen, TX0:01:52 303566  577 Slipstream-Craddock
69408.58Jared Dean (25 - Cat2)   Longmont, CO0:01:54 363518  517 Fort Collins Cycling
70413.25Jonah Tannos   Leaguecity, TX0:02:47 300681  569 Slipstream-Craddock
71417.92Joshua Smith (26 - Cat2)   Erie, CO0:02:59 215580  567 SonicBoom Racing
72422.59Juan Ruacho   0:03:39 171519  561 Crazy Cat Cyclery
73Leonid Antsfeld   0:05:31  504 
74431.93Shannon Lawrence   0:07:13 395156  539 o2 fitness

Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc Stage

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
162.97Kiel REIJNEN (1 - Pro)   Boulder00:00:00 198216  28 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
264.75Luke KEOUGH (2 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA00:00:00 229135  26 
366.53Eric YOUNG (3 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:00:00 279095  86 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
468.31Travis MCCABE (1 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 268330  152 Landis/Trek
5Juan Jos HAEDO   00:00:00  61 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt
671.87Sam BASSETTI (2 - Cat1)   San Geronimo, CA00:00:00 237712  107 California Giant/Specialized
773.65Cole HOUSE (3 - Cat1)   Oneida Wi00:00:00 183112  123 CashCall Mortgage
875.43Dio SMITH   Atlanta, GA00:00:00 404433  165 Predator Carbon Repair
977.21Jesse GOODRICH (4 - Cat1)   Louisville, CO00:00:00 276415  104 California Giant/Specialized
1078.99Charles Bradley HUFF (4 - Pro)   Springfield, MO00:00:00 132539  72 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
1180.77Casar GRAJALES   Atlanta, GA00:00:00 401944  162 Predator Carbon Repair
1282.55Janier ACEVEDO CALLE (5 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ00:00:00 392660  62 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt
13Silvan DILLER   00:00:00  91 BMC Development Team
1486.11Serghei TVETCOV (6 - Pro)   Alpharetta, GA00:00:00 341418  78 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
1587.89Gavin MANNION (7 - Pro)   Dedham, MA00:00:00 218736  45 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
1689.67Francisco MANCEBO (8 - Pro)   Dahlonega, GA00:00:00 334418  5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
1791.45Alexander CANDELARIO (9 - Pro)   Bend, OR00:00:00 83014  87 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
1893.23Tom ZIRBEL (10 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:00:00 209308  81 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
1995.01Tanner PUTT (11 - Pro)   Park City, UT00:00:00 216553  47 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
2096.79Arnaud GRAND   00:00:00 405355  94 BMC Development Team
2198.57Jeremy VENNELL (5 - Cat1)   Santarosa, CA00:00:00 304747  35 BISSELL CYCLING
22100.35Connor MCCUTCHEON (6 - Cat1)   Bigbearlake, CA00:00:00 279388  204 VRC / Get Crackin
23Benjamin DAY   00:00:00  23 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
24103.91Lawson CRADDOCK (12 - Pro)   Austin, TX00:00:00 194685  42 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
25105.69Christopher BALDWIN (13 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:00:00 2384  31 BISSELL CYCLING
26Dennis RAMIREZ MEJIA   00:00:00  205 VRC / Get Crackin
27109.25Erik SLACK (7 - Cat1)   Meridian, ID00:00:00 208936  111 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
28111.03Tommy NANKERVIS   Melbourne Australia00:00:00 341438  37 BISSELL CYCLING
29112.81Jeff LOUDER (14 - Pro)   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00 21636  27 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
30114.59Carter JONES (15 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:00:00 222644  32 BISSELL CYCLING
31116.37Philip DEIGNAN   00:00:00 405284  21 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
32118.15Flavio DE LUNA   00:00:00 247406  177 Stage 17-Cylance
33119.93Phillip GAIMON   North Hollywood, CA00:00:00 211475  38 BISSELL CYCLING
34Antoine DUCHESNE   00:00:00  43 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
35123.49Yannick ECKMANN (8 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00:00 254024  102 California Giant/Specialized
36125.27Christ ATEN (9 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 234254  156 Landis/Trek
37127.05Andres DIAZ CORRALES   Boise, ID00:00:00 334670  164 Predator Carbon Repair
38Luis ROMERO AMARAN   00:00:00  63 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt
39130.61Chad HAGA (16 - Pro)   Colorado Springs, CO00:00:00 248479  82 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
40132.39Jos LEROUX   Temecula, CA00:00:00 367190  203 VRC / Get Crackin
41134.17Aurelien PASSERON (10 - Cat1)   La Verne, CA00:00:00 375188  166 Predator Carbon Repair
42135.95Lucas EUSER (17 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:00:00 155806  24 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
43137.73Chris STASTNY (11 - Cat1)   Vacaville, CA00:00:00 249743  147 Hagens Berman Cycling
44139.51James ORAM (12 - Cat1)   Auckland New Zealand00:00:00 427738  46 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
45141.29Tyler WREN (18 - Pro)   Rensselaerville, NY00:00:00 121621  65 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt
46143.07Robin ECKMANN (13 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00:00 254025  101 California Giant/Specialized
47144.85Ricardo VAN DER VELDE (19 - Pro)   San Marcos, CA00:00:00 394632  75 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
48146.63Alexey VERMEULEN (14 - Cat1)   Pinckney, MI00:00:00 258681  97 BMC Development Team
49Chris GRUBER   00:00:00  138 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
50150.19Kirk CARLSEN (15 - Cat1)   Orinda, CA00:00:00 138681  163 Predator Carbon Repair
51151.97Nathan BROWN (20 - Pro)   Covington, TN00:00:00 188123  41 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
52153.75Ryan EASTMAN (21 - Pro)   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00 251921  44 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
53155.53Alexander HAGMAN (22 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO00:00:00 173228  71 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
54157.31Kennett PETERSON (16 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00:00 256803  181 Team Rio Grande Cycling
55159.09TJ EISENHART (17 - Cat1)   Lehi, UT00:00:00 237328  93 BMC Development Team
56160.87Nathaniel WILSON (23 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:00:00 207985  48 BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM
57Loic VLIEGEN   00:00:00  95 BMC Development Team
58164.43Paul LYNCH (18 - Cat1)   Colchester, CT00:00:00 211959  98 BMC Development Team
59166.21Garrett SUYDAM (19 - Cat1)   Denver, CO00:00:00 306027  187 Team Rio Grande Cycling
60167.99Bailey MCKNIGHT   00:00:00 405951  193 Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa
61169.77Stephen CLANCY   Cumming, GA00:00:00 386796  11 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
62171.55Chris WINN (20 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO00:00:00 292547  186 Team Rio Grande Cycling
63173.33Luis Enrique DAVILA   San Marcos, CA00:00:00 397968  77 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
64Stuart WIGHT   00:00:00  143 Hagens Berman Cycling
65176.89Christian PARRETT (24 - Pro)   Macon, GA00:00:00 220179  5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
66Gerardo MEDINA   00:00:00  171 Stage 17-Cylance
67180.45Ian BURNETT (25 - Pro)   Durango, CO00:00:00 191725  73 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
68Jakub NOVAK   00:00:00  92 BMC Development Team
69184.01Maxim JENKINS (26 - Pro)   Citrus Heights, CA00:00:00 195652  5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
70185.79Stefano BARBERI (21 - Cat1)   Newbury Park, CA00:00:00 136696  106 California Giant/Specialized
71187.57Matt COOKE (22 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00:00 190900  131 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
72189.35Nathaniel ENGLISH (27 - Pro)   Berkeley, CA00:00:00 258309  5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
73Jonathan Patrick MC CARTY   00:00:00  34 BISSELL CYCLING
74192.91Jeffrey PERRIN (23 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO00:00:00 295788  103 California Giant/Specialized
75194.69Stephen (Cody) HAROLDSEN (24 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00 230640  116 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
76196.47Torey PHILIPP (25 - Cat1)   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00:00 263055  105 California Giant/Specialized
77198.25Adam DE VOS   00:00:00 405903  194 Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa
78Sean MCCARTHY   00:00:00  135 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
79201.81Christopher WILLIAMS   00:00:00 402374  15 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
80203.59Tony HALL (26 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00 257024  137 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
81205.37Cody CANNING   00:00:00 405330  192 Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa
82207.15Ruben COMPANIONI (28 - Pro)   Miami00:00:00 381975  66 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt
83208.93Nick BAX (27 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00:00 193457  184 Team Rio Grande Cycling
84210.71Jared GILYARD (28 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 226665  154 Landis/Trek
85212.49Jesse REAMS   00:00:22 382262  195 Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa
86Juan Miguel PEREZ GARCIA   00:00:22  57 EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI
87216.05Jon HORNBECK (29 - Cat1)   Wildomar, CA00:00:22 288624  144 Hagens Berman Cycling
88217.83Paul THOMAS (30 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:22 87933  158 Landis/Trek
89219.61Christopher PUTT (31 - Cat1)   Parkcity, UT00:00:22 282625  112 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
90221.39Coulton HARTRICH (32 - Cat1)   Juno Beach, FL00:00:22 286536  136 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
91223.17Taylor SHELDEN (29 - Pro)   Louisville, CO00:00:22 211114  5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
92224.95James STEMPER (30 - Pro)   Wauwatosa, WI00:00:22 230799  5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
93226.73Nic HAMILTON   00:00:22 397982  76 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
94228.51Daniel HARM (33 - Cat1)   Seattle00:00:22 209022  173 Stage 17-Cylance
95230.29Aaron PERRY   00:00:22 402375  12 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
96232.07Emerson ORONTE (31 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:00:22 222542  74 JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA
97233.85Branden RUSSELL (32 - Pro)   Enumclaw Wa00:00:22 320408  14 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
98Antoine MATTEAU   00:00:22  55 EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI
99237.41Ian MOORE (34 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00:22 297697  175 Stage 17-Cylance
100239.19Steve FISHER (35 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:00:22 204225  142 Hagens Berman Cycling
101Cory GREENBURG   00:00:22  202 VRC / Get Crackin
102242.75Tyler RIEDESEL (36 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:22 264518  113 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
103244.53Chris MACKAY (37 - Cat1)   Park City, UT00:00:22 228770  146 Hagens Berman Cycling
104246.31Robert SWEETING (33 - Pro)   Asheville, NC00:00:22 205722  5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy
105248.09Trevor CONNOR (38 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00:22 160019  183 Team Rio Grande Cycling
106249.87Jimmy SCHURMAN (39 - Cat1)   Deerfield Beach, FL00:00:22 284479  134 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
107251.65David SANTOS (40 - Cat1)   El Cajon, CA00:00:22 278526  127 CashCall Mortgage
108253.43Demis ALEMAN (34 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ00:00:22 305654  67 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt
109255.21James DRISCOLL (35 - Pro)   Park City, UT00:00:22 163112  64 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt
110Connor MULLERVY   00:00:22  132 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
111258.77Michael WEICHT (41 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA00:00:22 377305  128 CashCall Mortgage
112260.55Aaron POOL (42 - Cat1)   Aspen, CO00:00:22 172553  185 Team Rio Grande Cycling
113262.33Garrett MCLEOD   00:00:22 402660  188 Team Rio Grande Cycling
114264.11Scott TIETZEL (43 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00:22 143903  182 Team Rio Grande Cycling
115265.89Kevin MULLERVY (44 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00:22 237586  133 Champion Systems p/b Stan's No
116267.67Hunter HUFFMAN (45 - Cat1)   Park City, UT00:00:22 338664  115 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
117269.45Joe WATERS (46 - Cat1)   Ogden, UT00:00:22 267821  114 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
118271.23Ian CRANE (47 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:00:22 184284  141 Hagens Berman Cycling
119Tyler WILLIAMS   00:00:22  96 BMC Development Team
120274.79Jason MCCARTNEY (36 - Pro)   Coralville, IA00:00:33 23245  33 BISSELL CYCLING
121276.57Marsh COOPER   00:00:34 400302  84 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
122278.35Julian KYER (37 - Pro)   Boulder Co00:00:40 220448  36 BISSELL CYCLING
123280.13Rene CORELLA   00:00:50 397224  172 Stage 17-Cylance
124281.91Logan LOADER (48 - Cat1)   Felton, CA00:00:55 198542  125 CashCall Mortgage
125283.69Michael CREED (38 - Pro)   Colorado Springs, CO00:00:55 60077  88 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
126285.47Thomas JONDALL (49 - Cat1)   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA00:01:00 243091  153 Landis/Trek
127287.25Chris WINGFIELD (50 - Cat1)   Bainbridge Island, WA00:01:04 247269  145 Hagens Berman Cycling
128Flix CT BOUVETTE   00:01:06  52 EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI
129290.81Adrian HEGYVARY (39 - Pro)   Bellevue, WA00:01:06 148088  25 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
130292.59Tosh CLEMENTS (51 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA00:01:11 304402  176 Stage 17-Cylance
131294.37Taylor CLEMENTS (52 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA00:02:02 290380  201 VRC / Get Crackin
132296.15Guido Emanuel PALMA (40 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ00:02:02 289480  68 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt
133297.93Jonathan CLARKE (41 - Pro)   Asheville, NC00:02:49 303945  22 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
134299.71Chris BARTON (53 - Cat1)   Camarillo, CA00:00:00 185877  121 CashCall Mortgage
135301.49Justin MORRIS   Cumming, GA00:02:51 380142  13 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
136303.27Nathan KING   Salt Lake City, UT00:02:52 317564  174 Stage 17-Cylance
DNSJordan BROCHU     54 EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master A - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1135.66Chris Wylie (1 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs Co.0:00:00 274480  434 TRIBE MULTISPORT
2147.02Matthew Carinio (1 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA0:00:00 6109  424 ArtsCyclery.com
3158.38Matt Gates (2 - Cat1)   Lyons, CO0:00:00 109998  429 Rocky Mountain Cance
4169.74Mark Legg-Compton (3 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO0:00:00 20788  444 Trek Cyclocross Coll
5181.10Craig Nunes (4 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA0:00:00 178453  446 ArtsCyclery.com
6192.46Tod Smith (2 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ0:00:00 249644  460 Bicycle Haus Racing
7203.82Marc Holbert (3 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO0:00:00 123682  431 Rocky Mountain Cance
8215.18Travis Dixon (4 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 74064  442 HDB Masters
9226.54Danny Bennett (5 - Cat1)   San Simon, AZ0:00:00 49417  421 Landis/Trek
10237.90Gilbert Ramirez (5 - Cat2)   Austin, TX0:00:00 48817  449 Chicken & Waffles Ra
11249.26Darryn Biggerstaff (1 - Cat3)   Canon City, CO0:00:00 88544  422 unattached
12260.62Damian Calvert (6 - Cat1)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 81251  423 Sport Systems Mounta
13271.98Ron Castia (6 - Cat2)   Livermore, CA0:00:00 144264  439 ThirstyBear Cycling
14283.34George Ganoung (7 - Cat1)   Hedgesville, WV0:00:00 99328  428 ABRT
15294.70Ken Gallardo (7 - Cat2)   Belmont, CA0:00:00 255453  427 ThirstyBear Cycling
16306.06Daniel Casper (8 - Cat1)   Northfield, MN0:00:00 214654  438 Revolution Cycles/Tw
17317.42Max Thompson (8 - Cat2)   San Anselmo, CA0:00:00 80642  462 ThirstyBear Cycling
18328.78Gavin Kennard (9 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 129137  443 High Desert Bicycles
19340.14Greg Cousins (10 - Cat2)   Pompano Beach, FL0:00:00 257512  425 Morgan Stanley Speci
20351.50Matthew Pobloske (11 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 288775  447 GST Racing
21362.86Al Senft (9 - Cat1)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 32168  450 High Desert Bicycles Team
22374.22Tony Bettini (12 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 260271  436 High Desert Bikes
23385.58Mike Hefner (13 - Cat2)   Fulton, MD0:00:00 220981  430 ABRT
24396.94Mark Tucsnak (14 - Cat2)   Pahrump, NV0:00:00 36036  451 The Bicycle Warehous
25408.30Holger Steinbach (15 - Cat2)   Los Gatos, CA0:00:00 304900  461 ThirstyBear Cycling
26419.66Andre McNulty (16 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 260527  433 Trisports.com cyclin
27431.02Matt Chanin (17 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 6615  440 high desert bicycles
28442.38Hans Gouwens (18 - Cat2)   Corte Madera, CA0:00:00 196222  455 ThirstyBear Cycling
29453.74Patrick Hampton (2 - Cat3)   Cambria, CA0:00:00 218958  456 ArtsCyclery.com
30Francis Bruderer   0:00:00  454 Hino/Pizza Hut/ Zeta
31476.46Mark Klatke (19 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO0:00:00 362537  465 Racer X Cycling pb O
32487.82Shawn Daly (20 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 205616  441 trisports cycling
33499.18Andy Johnson (3 - Cat3)   Louisville, CO0:00:00 358390  432 Sonic Boom Racing
34510.54Kevin Abraham (4 - Cat3)   Longmont, CO0:00:00 54371  435 Alchemy Bicycles
35521.90David Binkowski (5 - Cat3)   Denver, CO0:00:00 369584  437 unattached
36533.26Dan Palmer (6 - Cat3)   Santa Cruz, CA0:01:09 92865  458 ThirstyBear Cycling
37544.62Cris Williams (10 - Cat1)   Park City, UT0:02:32 38323  463 Volo Cycling Clothin
38555.98Greg Berlind (21 - Cat2)   Denver, CO0:04:46 48571  453 Boulder Orthopedic
39567.34Aaron Essner (7 - Cat3)   Bloomingdale, NJ0:04:46 299903  426 Sonic Boom Racing
40578.70Tom Warren (8 - Cat3)   Belton, TX0:04:46 192481  452 team flat belly orga
41590.06jim Gentes (22 - Cat2)   Soquel, CA0:05:01 13042  464 Buy-Cell.com
DNSTodd Sanders (Cat2)   West Palm Beach, FL 47280  459 FASTER Performance C

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1219.00David Rakestraw   Flagstaff, AZ0:00:00 330862  636 Flagstaff Cycling
2226.42Matt Connors   Scottsdale, AZ0:00:00 196490  615 Bicycle Ranch Arroy
3233.84Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VT0:00:00 240217  644 KMS/Start House Cycl
4241.26Eric Steele   Broomfield, CO0:00:00 334230  640 Sonic Boom Racing p/
5248.68Dustin Gillingham   Lakewood, CO0:00:00 262242  620 Primal 1st Bank / Mc
6256.10Nicholas Kempin   Crested Butte, CO0:00:00 18874  661 Griggs Orthopedics
7263.52Carson Christen   Boulder, CO0:00:00 233801  611 Cycleton Denver
8270.94Wristen Paschich   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 271620  635 scalo veloce
9278.36Justin Barber   Colorado Springs, CO0:00:00 304198  602 Psimet/Zilla Racing
10285.78Jonathan Copsey   Carmel 0:00:00 324190  616 U.S. Para Cycling
11293.20Marcus Toya   Thoureau0:00:00 376740  641 zia velo
12300.62Jesse Collins-Davies   Madison, WI0:00:00 291555  614 Magnus
13308.04Dax Kastrin   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 195035  660 The Bicycle Company
14315.46Wade Newsom   Carbondale, CO0:00:00 171286  662 Honey Stinger/Bontra
15322.88Frankie Benavidez   Las Cruces, NM0:00:00 337288  605 ZIaVelo
16330.30Samuel Chovan   Steamboat Springs, CO0:00:00 229072  610 Cycleton Denver
17337.72Perry Hall   Park City, UT0:00:00 206431  657 Team TOSH Cycling
18345.14Mark Gyulafia   Westwood, KS0:00:00 216306  624 U.S. Para Cycling
19352.56Josey Weik   Wrenshall, MN0:00:00 297766  646 IS CORP
20359.98Evan Kias   Golden, CO0:00:00 295104  627 Primal Wear/McDonald
21367.40Casey Clark   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 322446  612 Team 02 Modern Fitne
22374.82Scott Martin   Oceanside, CA0:00:00 319570  631 U.S. Para Cycling
23382.24Branson Bartlett   Peyton, CO0:00:00 255974  603 
24389.66Travis Glysson   Anthem, AZ0:00:00 305194  621 Flagstaff Cycling
25397.08Chaz Lane   Chandler Heights, AZ0:00:00 335454  628 San Tan Racing
26404.50Gregory Foster   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 217473  619 Scalo Veloce
27411.92David Vaughn   Carlsbad, NM0:00:00 257419  643 ZiaVelo
28419.34David Ubinger   Chaparral, NM0:00:00 253918  642 Crazy Cat Cyclery
29426.76Robert Mangus   Douglas, WY0:00:00 365935  630 Jackalope Velo
30434.18Eric Balog   Wilson, WY0:00:00 332838  653 Hoback Sports/JHAF
31441.60Isaac Dancy   Longmont, CO0:00:00 191649  617 Alchemy Bicycle Co/M
32449.02Matthew Rowe   Boulder, CO0:00:00 363233  638 Cycleton
33456.44David Carter   Logan, UT0:00:00 293210  655 Team TOSH Cycling
34463.86Kyle Martinez   Santa Fe, NM0:00:00 343224  632 ZiaVelo Cycling
35471.28Marcel Berger   Sonneberg Germany0:00:00 361664  606 Zia Velo Cycling
36478.70Christopher Abbott   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 1019  652 Scalo Veloce
37486.12David Leonard   Arvada, CO0:00:00 252449  629 Natural Grocers
38493.54Dustin Walthall   Silver City, NM0:00:00 342964  645 Zia Velo
39500.96Shane Scoggin   Reston, VA0:00:00 292324  639 HPC/LIST
40508.38Sam Caroca   Meridian, ID0:00:00 264398  609 Elite Protocol p/b L
41515.80Corey Scobie   Pleasanton, CA0:00:00 272080  664 ThirstyBearCycling.c
42523.22Joseph Berenyi   Oswego, IL0:00:00 74392  654 U.S. Para Cycling
43530.64Walter Zitz   Denver, CO0:00:00 282500  651 Sonic Boom Racing p/
44538.06Robert Gutzwiller   Fort Collins, CO0:00:52 233859  623 1st City Cycling Tea
45545.48Scott Ford   Anthem, AZ0:01:51 298798  618 Team Winded
46552.90Jody White   Boise, ID0:02:01 227558  666 Elite Protocol p/b L
47560.32Brandon Babiracki   Colorado Springs, CO0:02:05 341982  601 CP Racing
48567.74Benjamin Grabow   Madison, WI0:02:46 254084  622 Brazen Dropouts
49575.16Anthony M. Moye   El Paso, TX0:02:56 330358  634 Crazy Cat Cyclery
50582.58James Davis   Chandler, AZ0:04:01 60564  656 Trisports cycling/ec
51590.00William Clark   Amarillo, TX0:07:34 203277  613 

Men - Cat 3/4 - Master B - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1366.25Matt Caruso (1 - Cat3)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 46502  707 Scalo Veloce
2369.05Greg Weix (2 - Cat3)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 170591  760 High Desert Bicycles
3371.85William Steffen (3 - Cat3)   El Paso, TX0:00:00 33949  750 Crazy Cat Cyclery
4374.65John Kelly (4 - Cat3)   Maumelle, AR0:00:00 48395  781 Central Arkansas Vel
5377.45Efren Gonzalez (1 - Cat4)   El Paso, TX0:00:00 336872  717 EP Cyclists
6380.25Steve Alschuler   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 47922  701 High Desert
7383.05Jay Engel (5 - Cat3)   Centennial, CO0:00:00 286561  713 ColoBikeLaw.com
8385.85Steven Ruskaup (6 - Cat3)   Denver, CO0:00:00 130274  745 COLOBIKELAW.COM
9Chris Gould   0:00:00  774 TEAM ProBike
10391.45Jeff Jensen (7 - Cat3)   Monument, CO0:00:00 378384  779 
11394.25dermot kealey   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 208291  722 Finchley racing team
12397.05David Burke (2 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 244600  767 Sabino Cycles
13399.85Bobby Rees (8 - Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA0:00:00 246103  789 Ritte Van Vlaanderen
14402.65Lance Haag (9 - Cat3)   Fairfax, CA0:00:00 300056  775 ThirstyBear Cycling
15405.45Brian Robinson (3 - Cat4)   Silver City, NM0:00:00 30169  744 ZiaVelo
16408.25Sal Hernandez (4 - Cat4)   El Paso, TX0:00:00 102049  806 Crazy Cat Cyclery
17411.05Ken Greene (5 - Cat4)   Austin, TX0:00:00 283811  718 Violet Crown
18413.85Paul Rouse (10 - Cat3)   Lebanon, OH0:00:00 200047  804 Team Dayton/Merrill
19416.65Spencer Compton (11 - Cat3)   Durango, CO0:00:00 171353  709 Durango Wheel Club
20419.45Gary Sharp (12 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO0:00:00 331184  792 RealD-Amgen Masters
21422.25Todd Gentzler (13 - Cat3)   Upton, WY0:00:00 95731  715 Jackalope Velo
22425.05Patrick Holland (14 - Cat3)   El Paso Tx0:00:00 121715  721 Team El Paso
23427.85Robert Kantor (15 - Cat3)   Littleton, CO0:00:00 343100  780 ColoBikeLaw.com
24430.65Eric Taylor (16 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 273841  795 TEAM ProBike
25433.45Derek Rich (6 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ0:00:00 307417  742 Landis Trek
26436.25Paul Kealey (17 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 151304  723 TEAM ProBike
27439.05James Weir (18 - Cat3)   Denver, CO0:00:00 362715  797 RealD-Amgen
28441.85Robert Kyper (7 - Cat4)   Durango, CO0:00:00 599  727 Durango Wheel Club
29444.65David Dobler (19 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 366594  772 TEAM ProBike
30447.45Tim Ketelaar (8 - Cat4)   Las Cruces, NM0:00:00 309230  724 Zia Velo Racing Club
31450.25Lance Webster (9 - Cat4)   Dolores, CO0:00:00 37523  759 Colavita SW
32453.05Thomas Cunico (20 - Cat3)   Las Cruces, NM0:00:00 162136  770 ZiaVelo Cycling
33455.85Alan Clark (21 - Cat3)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 6987  768 The bicycle Company
34458.65John McManus (10 - Cat4)   Durango, CO0:00:00 93502  732 Durango Wheel Club
35461.45Christian Krueger   Hurley, NM0:00:00 280030  726 Gila Hike & Bike
36464.25Charles Mangus (22 - Cat3)   Douglas, WY0:00:00 363303  787 Jackalope Velo
37467.05Oktay Demirdal (23 - Cat3)   Austin, TX0:00:00 272797  710 Neoteric Racing
38469.85Chris Black (11 - Cat4)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 305178  704 Nob Hill Velo
39472.65Peter Vajda (12 - Cat4)   Ferndale, MI0:00:00 364638  758 O2 Cadieux Cycling T
40475.45John Stadick (24 - Cat3)   Santa Fe, NM0:00:00 154386  749 Colavita SW
41478.25Doug Allen (25 - Cat3)   Fredericksburg, TX0:00:00 209463  762 Violet Crown
42481.05B.C Sternenberg (13 - Cat4)   Amarillo, TX0:00:00 134045  752 Team Kordestani Cycl
43483.85Scott Steffen (14 - Cat4)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 340970  751 Sport Systems Cyclin
44486.65Scott Sherman (26 - Cat3)   Livermore, CA0:00:00 54476  793 
45489.45Leo Masursky (27 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 208705  730 TEAM ProBike
46492.25Thomas Rathbun (28 - Cat3)   Monument, CO0:00:00 309511  741 CP Racing
47495.05Richard Stevens (15 - Cat4)   Vail, AZ0:00:00 272759  753 TEAM ProBike
48497.85Morgan Murri (16 - Cat4)   Pagosa Springs, CO0:00:00 25560  734 GECKO
49500.65Randall Bradford (17 - Cat4)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 53480  765 Olev Rapido/Kickstan
50503.45Andrew Tilin (18 - Cat4)   Austin, TX0:00:00 93674  756 Violet Crown
51506.25Todd Tankersley (19 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ0:00:00 273891  754 FASTER Performance C
52509.05Frank Kurzawa (29 - Cat3)   Austin, TX0:00:00 66479  783 Violet Crown Sports
53511.85Keith Ashmore (30 - Cat3)   Durango, CO0:00:00 75512  702 Colavita NM
54514.65David Benner (20 - Cat4)   San Marcos, CA0:00:00 274212  763 Wolf Pack Cycling
55517.45David Peterson (21 - Cat4)   Cave Creek, AZ0:00:00 222074  740 Faster Performance C
56520.25Mindy Caruso   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 274426  706 Scalo Veloce
57523.05Chris McGrew (22 - Cat4)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 238544  731 
58525.85David Rutledge (31 - Cat3)   Las Cruces, NM0:00:00 63661  746 ZiaVelo Cycling
59528.65John Heck (23 - Cat4)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 275291  777 Sport Systems Cyclin
60531.45Jan Kriska (24 - Cat4)   Mount Airy, NC0:00:00 220155  725 ridge roller velo
61534.25John Coletta (32 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO0:00:00 370845  708 RealD Amgen
62537.05Trey O'Neal (33 - Cat3)   Salt Lake City, UT0:00:00 214725  735 Contender Bicycles
63539.85Silvio Menezes (34 - Cat3)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 148850  733 Sport Systems Mounta
64542.65Filip Babnic (25 - Cat4)   Grand Junction, CO0:00:17 125346  703 
65545.45Scott Forman (35 - Cat3)   Albuquerque0:01:13 367897  714 Mountain Top Cycling
66548.25Geoff Maguire (36 - Cat3)   Austin, TX0:01:58 287337  786 VooDoo Racing
67551.05George Heagerty (37 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX0:02:10 72892  801 Geri Atrix
68553.85Dan Durkin (26 - Cat4)   Jackson, WY0:02:10 10264  711 Team Jackson Hole
69556.65Waldo Terrazas (27 - Cat4)   El Paso, TX0:02:10 288782  755 Team El Paso
70559.45Mark Forsythe (38 - Cat3)   Albuquerque, NM0:02:28 75907  773 Sports Systems Mount
71562.25Felix Jaramillo (28 - Cat4)   Placerville, CA0:02:34 310941  778 Stuzio.com
72565.05Jim Holbrook (39 - Cat3)   Peoria, AZ0:02:34 247766  720 FASTER Performance C
73567.85Michael Smyth (40 - Cat3)   Wildomar, CA0:02:55 48409  794 CA Pools/Primal
74570.65Mark Cuoccio (41 - Cat3)   Albuquerque, NM0:03:22 219663  800 
75573.45Dave Magras (29 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ0:03:22 305147  728 FASTER Performance C
76576.25Craig Liming (42 - Cat3)   Hereford, AZ0:03:47 113000  802 TRU Composites/Team
77579.05Chuck Bruni (30 - Cat4)   Flagstaff, AZ0:03:58 288078  766 Flagstaff Cycling/Ab
78581.85Stephen Bennett (43 - Cat3)   Littleton, CO0:05:31 68855  799 ColoBikeLaw.com/SEAR
79584.65Robert Tompkins (44 - Cat3)   Anthem, AZ0:05:31 305794  805 Faster Performance C
80587.45Marco Bonelli (45 - Cat3)   Englewood, NJ0:07:01 57892  764 sabino racing
81590.25John Ooyen (31 - Cat4)   Boulder0:13:43 363311  803 RealD-Amgen
DNSTom Bain (Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 45045  798 Geri Atrix

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1271.38Tyler Stites   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 341120  930 El Grupo Youth Cycli
2278.79Daniel Yakushevich   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 341116  933 El Grupo Youth Cycli
3286.20Max Capener   Phoenix, AZ0:00:00 393341  904 
4293.61Andrew Laskowski   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 362315  916 O2 Modern Fitness
5301.02Jonathan Schreiner   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 360430  926 Scalo Veloce
6308.43Christopher Wyman   Long Beach, CA0:00:00 301042  932 Rokform/Rock'n Road
7315.84Mark Stephany   Minneapolis, MN0:00:00 176316  929 Angry Catfish
8323.25Alberto Spishakoff   Mcallen, TX0:00:00 306762  928 Wally's Bicycles
9330.66michael pedersen   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 235900  953 Olev Rapido/The Kick
10338.07Mark Tremlett   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 347850  957 The Kickstand Olev R
11345.48Mike Byrum   Conway, AR0:00:00 352188  936 Leborne Development
12352.89Nick Harris   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 361322  911 El Grupo youth cycli
13360.30Ignacio Rivera de Rosales   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 283356  923 El Grupo Youth Cycli
14367.71Kaden Murdock   Lascruces, NM0:00:00 310277  919 Zia Velo
15375.12Keenan Duncan   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 342600  907 El Grupo Youth Cycli
16382.53Ivan Hernandez   San Diego, CA0:00:00 153358  946 Adam's Bike GSAA
17389.94Christian Santa Cruz   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 408609  924 El Grupo Youth Cycl
18397.35Paul Hornbeck   Durango, CO0:00:00 382976  914 Durango Wheel Club
19404.76Earl Gage   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 338216  910 Scalo Veloce
20412.17Edward Schaub   Peralta, NM0:00:00 335558  954 
21419.58Beau Savage   Durango0:00:00 273754  925 Colavita SW
22426.99doug cook   Jackson Wy0:00:00 378008  940 team jackson hole
23434.40Nathan Rediske   Helena Mt0:00:00 222324  922 Scalo Veloce
24441.81Ernesto Camacho   0:00:00 380320  937 Ghost Team
25449.22Johnny Bargeron   Rio Rancho, NM0:00:00 2578  935 high desert bicycles
26456.63Michael Espinosa   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 274312  942 High Desrt Bikes
27464.04Sean McCormack   Buckeye, AZ0:00:00 324434  918 Bicycle Haus Racing
28471.45Bryce Billing   Austin, TX0:00:00 343676  902 
29478.86Mike Hunter   Edgewood, NM0:00:00 355982  948 Nob Hill Velo
30486.27Ryan Hentz   Durango, CO0:00:00 353262  913 NoTubes Endurance Ra
31493.68Michael Abdalla   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 303997  934 Kickstand/Olev Rapid
32501.09Andrew Galloway   Wheat Ridge, CO0:00:00 365112  943 Racer X Cycling
33508.50Mariano Caceres   El Paso0:00:06 392410  903 Team El Paso
34515.91Christian mathews   Tucson, AZ0:00:12 284799  917 El Grupo youth cycli
35523.32Braden Sherwood   Queen Creek, AZ0:00:12 337534  927 Team Winded
36Jesus Cornejo   0:01:20  906 Ghost Team
37538.14Jack Cheung   Boulder, CO0:02:47 338516  939 Horizon Organic / Pa
38545.55Mark Thompson   Albuquerque, NM0:03:05 333732  956 High Desert Bicycles
39552.96Craig Honeker   Tucson, AZ0:03:32 335234  947 TriSports Cycling/Ec
40560.37Steve Harrop   Louisville, CO0:04:07 362653  912 Jackalope Velo
41567.78Jason Hanson   Florence, AZ0:04:50 386748  945 Faster performance c
42575.19John Kibodeaux   Rio Rancho, NM0:06:17 273212  949 High Desert Bicycles
43582.60Jonah Thompson   Albuquerque, NM0:06:17 284769  931 High Desert Bicycles
44590.01Javier Chavarin   El Paso Tx.0:06:17 380319  938 Ghost Team

Women - Cat3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1366.90Sarah Lough   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 276590  255 NM Spokettes Racing
2376.60Laurel Rathbun   Monument, CO0:00:00 201838  259 ExergyTWENTY16
3386.30Rachel Zollinger   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 395198  262 FCS Cycling p/b Zngi
4396.00Terri Marso   Douglas, WY0:00:00 383438  256 Jackalope Velo Club
5405.70Daniela Diamente   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 358118  264 El Grupo Youth Cycli
6415.40Karen Ortiz   Rio Rancho, NM0:00:00 178347  268 NM Spokettes Racing
7425.10Lydia Tanner   Boulder, CO0:00:00 256646  261 Tokyo Joe's
8434.80Maria Santiago   Durango, CO0:00:00 376546  260 Naked Juice p/b TriB
9444.50Lanier Allen   Littleton, CO0:00:00 362528  263 Naked Women's Racing
10454.20Linnea Herbertson   Tucson, AZ0:00:00 311466  254 Trisports Cycling/ E
11463.90Valerie Valle   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 256608  271 NM Spokettes Racing
12473.60Terry Casey   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 337862  253 ZiaVelo Cycling
13483.30Jessica Bishop (1 - Cat4)   Arvada, CO0:00:00 402009  252 Racer X Cycling
14493.00Jennifer Muto (2 - Cat4)   Silverthorne, CO0:00:00 235162  267 Racer X Cycling p/b
15502.70Michelle Mjoen (3 - Cat4)   Berthoud, CO0:00:04 292641  258 Primal McDonald Audi
16512.40Elizabeth DieterleSrejic   Phoenix, AZ0:00:04 378539  270 Body by Vi pb Velovi
17522.10Mary Wienholts   Lebanon, OH0:00:12 286289  273 Team Dayton Secret C
18531.80Nadezhda Mitelman   Boulder Co0:01:19 393821  257 Crazy Cat Cyclery
19541.50Tina Kempin   Crested Butte Co0:01:34 161363  266 Brick Oven/ Crested
20551.20Catherine Ross (4 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ0:02:15 317020  269 Sabino Cycles
21560.90Amanda Mack   Madison, WI0:03:13 315514  275 Trek-Midwest
22570.60Nilmarie Gonzalez   Trujillo Alto, PR0:03:29 296917  274 CCG-Bayamon
23580.30Kim Nordquist (5 - Cat4)   Evergreen, CO0:05:09 363820  272 Racer X Cycling
24590.00Heather Lee Farrell (6 - Cat4)   Albuquerque, NM0:06:12 72612  265 Scalo Veloce

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Nrc Stage

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
161.15lauren HALL (1 - Pro)   Dolores, CO00:00:00 262479  312 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
265.32joelle NUMAINVILLE   Pescadero, CA00:00:00 334430  311 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
369.49Shelley OLDS (2 - Pro)   Gilroy, CA00:00:00 226087  325 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
473.66Lauren TAMAYO (3 - Pro)   Asheville, NC00:00:00 103456  335 ExergyTWENTY16
577.83Alison POWERS   Pinecliffe, CO00:00:00 98704  301 NOW and Novartis for MS
682.00Alexis RYAN (1 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA00:00:00 205156  305 NOW and Novartis for MS
786.17jade WILCOXSON (4 - Pro)   Talent, OR00:00:00 255887  314 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
890.34Lorena VARGAS   Minneapolis, MN00:00:00 405286  352 ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
994.51Claudia HAEUSLER   00:00:00 400516  321 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
1098.68Scotti WILBORNE (2 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR00:00:00 301155  373 Leborne Development
11102.85Mara ABBOTT (5 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:00:00 198735  331 ExergyTWENTY16
12107.02Kimberley TURNER (1 - Cat2)   Wheat Ridge, CO00:00:00 260140  367 I AM Racing
13111.19Katherine COMPTON (3 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO00:00:00 55820  371 Trek Cyclocross Coll
14115.36Andrea DVORAK (6 - Pro)   Crozet, VA00:00:00 190817  336 ExergyTWENTY16
15119.53janel HOLCOMB (7 - Pro)   San Diego, CA00:00:00 255006  315 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
16123.70JOANNE KIESANOWSKI   Colorado Springs, CO00:00:00 406658  322 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
17127.87Rushlee BUCHANAN   Petaluma, CA00:00:00 349204  323 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
18132.04Amy CHARITY (4 - Cat1)   Steamboat Springs00:00:00 363583  384 Vanderkitten
19136.21Addy ALBERSHARDT   Matthews, NC00:00:00 287411  366 I AM Racing
20140.38Kristin MCGRATH   Boise, ID00:00:00 247577  337 ExergyTWENTY16
21Jenny LEHMANN   00:00:00  382 Trek Red Truck Racin
22148.72Amanda MILLER (8 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO00:00:00 228513  324 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
23152.89Julie EMMERMAN (5 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00:00 121552  376 Rally Sport Cycling
24157.06Chantal BLAAK   00:00:00 400868  326 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
25161.23Jacquelyn CROWELL (9 - Pro)   Alpharetta, GA00:00:00 185441  333 ExergyTWENTY16
26165.40Anna SANDERS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 279796  341 FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore
27169.57denise RAMSDEN   00:00:00 402641  313 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
28173.74Kelsey WITHROW (6 - Cat1)   Santa Cruz, CA00:00:00 202477  362 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
29177.91Sarah STURM (2 - Cat2)   Durango, CO00:00:00 275320  365 I AM Racing
30182.08Anne PERRY (7 - Cat1)   Draper, UT00:00:00 339882  364 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
31186.25Maura KINSELLA (8 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00:00 289951  308 NOW and Novartis for MS
32190.42Lex ALBRECHT   00:00:00 380330  306 NOW and Novartis for MS
33194.59Alison TETRICK (10 - Pro)   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00 266806  338 ExergyTWENTY16
34198.76Robin FARINA   Smartsville, CA00:00:00 205968  307 NOW and Novartis for MS
35202.93Kathryn DONOVAN   Oxnard, CA00:00:00 266674  303 NOW and Novartis for MS
36207.10Olivia DILLON   Fairfax, CA00:00:00 232172  302 NOW and Novartis for MS
37211.27Irena OSSOLA (3 - Cat2)   Santa Fe Nm00:00:13 392698  386 Team Kenda p/b RACC
38215.44Amy MCGUIRE   Jamaica Plain, MA00:00:26 221594  344 FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore
39219.61Devon GORRY   Logan, UT00:00:35 210903  304 NOW and Novartis for MS
40223.78Hayley GIDDENS   Wanganui 00:02:05 380901  353 ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
41227.95Valentina PANIAGUA   Milwaukee, WI00:06:26 395163  355 ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
42232.12Anne DONLEY (9 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:06:28 227028  377 Rise Above Racing
43236.29Nicole MITCHELL   00:06:28 399658  385 I AM Racing
44240.46L DE CRESCENZO (4 - Cat2)   Boulder , CO00:06:28 310650  381 Team Kenda p/b RACC
45244.63Jennifer APP (5 - Cat2)   Bend, OR00:06:28 351910  342 FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore
46248.80Kaelly FARNHAM (6 - Cat2)   Santa Rosa00:07:08 290436  345 FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore
47252.97Jenn PERRICONE (7 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI00:07:08 258437  356 ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
48257.14Lindsay FOX (8 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:07:08 293037  343 FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore
49261.31Courteney LOWE   Asheville, NC00:07:08 379339  317 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
50265.48Breanne NALDER (10 - Cat1)   Murray, UT00:07:08 263791  363 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
51269.65Alexis ZINK (11 - Cat1)   Bethesda, MD00:07:08 336976  375 NCVC/UnitedHealthcar
52273.82Jasmin GLAESSER   00:07:08 400540  327 Team TIBCO
53277.99Megan HILL (9 - Cat2)   Saratoga Springs, UT00:07:08 311104  361 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
54Marilyn MCDONALD   00:07:08  346 FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore
55286.33Catherine JOHNSON (12 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:07:26 185214  378 Rise Above Racing
56MARISOL TELLADO   00:08:02  357 ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
57294.67Shawn MORELLI (10 - Cat2)   Leavenworth, KS00:10:43 304072  383 U.S. Para Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoSierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee