Race Results for
Redlands Bicycle Classic
Redlands, CA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 04/05/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1 - NRC Stage

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1108.63Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (1 - Pro)   Albuquerque, NM0:00:00 288135   UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*
2109.22Matt Cooke (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:00:00 190900   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes*
3109.81Francesco Mancebo (2 - Pro)   Dahlonega, GA0:00:00 334418   UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
4110.40Janier Acevedo Calle (3 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ0:00:00 392660   UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
5110.99Juan Jose Haedo (4 - Pro)   Boulder, CO0:00:08 196354   UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
6111.58Charles Huff (5 - Pro)   Springfield, MO0:00:08 132539   UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
7112.17Patrick Bevin (2 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA0:00:08 315980   UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
8Eder Frayne   0:00:10   Calimax p/b Pista Palace
9113.35Dion Smith   Atlanta, GA0:00:10 404433   MRI Endurance p/b Monster Media
10113.94Ian Crane (3 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA0:00:10 184284   Hagens Berman Cycling
11114.53Clay Murfet (4 - Cat1)   Tasmania0:00:10 247737   UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
12115.12Kennett Peterson (5 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:00:10 256803   Team Rio Grande
13115.71Robert Sweeting (6 - Pro)   Asheville, NC0:00:10 205722   UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
14116.30Joey Rosskopf (7 - Pro)   Athens, GA0:00:10 223318   UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
15116.89Joseph Schmalz (6 - Cat1)   Lawrence, KS0:00:10 197714   Elbowz Racing
16117.48Freddie Rodriguez (7 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA0:00:10 30322   Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
17118.07Michael Olheiser (8 - Cat1)   Huntsville, AL0:00:10 133375   UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
18118.66David Williams (8 - Pro)   Grand Rapids, MI0:00:10 225765   UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
19119.25Hector Rangel   Plano, TX0:00:10 388131   Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
20119.84Justin Rossi (9 - Cat1)   Reno, NV0:00:10 298550   Marc Pro - Strava
21120.43Tom Zirbel (9 - Pro)   Boulder, CO0:00:10 209308   UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
22121.02Ben Jacques Maynes (10 - Pro)   Corralitos, CA0:00:10 23057   UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
23121.61Kirk Carlsen (10 - Cat1)   Orinda, CA0:00:10 138681   Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
24122.20Jon Hornbeck (11 - Cat1)   Wildomar, CA0:00:10 288624   Hagens Berman Cycling
25122.79Chad Haga (11 - Pro)   Colorado Springs, CO0:00:10 248479   UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
26123.38Robin Carpenter (12 - Pro)   Philadelphia, PA0:00:10 229481   UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
27123.97Max Jenkins (13 - Pro)   Citrus Heights, CA0:00:10 195652   UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
28124.56Taylor Bertrand-Barrett (12 - Cat1)   Sonoma, CA0:00:10 274643   Marc Pro - Strava
29125.15Geoffrey Curran (13 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA0:00:10 275866   Get Crackin'
30125.74Coulton Hartrich (14 - Cat1)   Juno Beach, FL0:00:10 286536   Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
31126.33Oscar Clark (14 - Pro)   Athens, GA0:00:10 221975   UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
32126.92Alex Hagman (15 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO0:00:25 173228   UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
33127.51Ruben Companioni (16 - Pro)   Miami0:01:02 381975   UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
34128.10Gavriel Epstein (15 - Cat1)   Englewood, NJ0:01:02 179451   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
35128.69Yannick Eckmann (16 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:01:02 254024   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
36129.28Michael Dziedzic (17 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ0:01:02 253798   Landis/Trek
37129.87Stefano Barberi (18 - Cat1)   Newbury Park, CA0:01:02 136696   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
38130.46Stephen Leece (19 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA0:01:02 282569   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
39131.05Joe Lewis   Greenville, SC0:01:02 386346   UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
40131.64Jacob Rytlewski (20 - Cat1)   Brownsburg, IN0:01:02 133501   Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
41132.23Kevin Mullervy (21 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:01:02 237586   Champion Systems p/b Stan's Notubes
42132.82James Stemper (17 - Pro)   Wauwatosa, WI0:01:02 230799   UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
43133.41Connor McCutcheon (22 - Cat1)   Bigbearlake, CA0:01:02 279388   Get Crackin'
44134.00Chris Winn (23 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO0:01:02 292547   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
45134.59James Schurman (24 - Cat1)   Deerfield Beach, FL0:01:02 284479   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
46135.18Ian Burnett (18 - Pro)   Durango, CO0:01:02 191725   UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
47135.77Ricardo Van der Velde (19 - Pro)   San Marcos, CA0:01:02 394632   UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
48136.36Travis McCabe (25 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ0:01:02 268330   Elbowz Racing
49136.95Tyler Wren (20 - Pro)   Rensselaerville, NY0:01:02 121621   UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
50137.54Heath Blackgrove (26 - Cat1)   Austin, TX0:01:02 366920   Elbowz Racing
51138.13Rene Corella   0:01:02 397224   Stage 17-Cylance
52138.72Nathaniel English (21 - Pro)   Berkeley, CA0:01:02 258309   UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
53139.31Matt Green   Brownsburg, IN0:01:02 399927   Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
54139.90Keith Hillier (27 - Cat1)   Millbrae, CA0:01:02 276108   Marc Pro - Strava
55140.49Jared Gilyard (28 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ0:01:02 226665   White Mountain Road Club
56141.08Shane Braley (29 - Cat1)   Stuart, FL0:01:02 139426   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
57141.67Bobby Lea (22 - Pro)   Mertztown, PA0:01:02 65819   UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
58142.26Sergio Hernandez (30 - Cat1)   San Pedro, CA0:01:02 201874   Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
59142.85Serghei Tvetcov (23 - Pro)   Alpharetta, GA0:01:02 341418   UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
60143.44Eric Riggs (31 - Cat1)   Antelope, CA0:01:02 191302   Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
61144.03Carter Jones (24 - Pro)   Boulder, CO0:01:02 222644   UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
62144.62Cole House (32 - Cat1)   Oneida Wi0:01:02 183112   Cash Call Mortgage
63145.21Shawn Gravois (33 - Cat1)   Sarasota, FL0:01:02 230009   Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
64145.80Garrett McLeod   0:01:02 402660   Team Rio Grande
65146.39Aurelien Passeron   La Verne, CA0:01:02 375188   Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
66146.98Art Rand (34 - Cat1)   Santa Cruz, CA0:01:02 170859   Marc Pro - Strava
67147.57Conor Mullervy (35 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:01:02 237726   Champion Systems p/b Stan's Notubes
69148.75Samuel Grove (36 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA0:01:02 218355   SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
70149.34Roman Kilun (37 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA0:01:22 153790   Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
71149.93Philip Tinstman (38 - Cat1)   San Marcos, CA0:01:53 35628   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
72150.52George Cyrus (39 - Cat1)   Queen Creek, AZ0:02:11 324344   White Mountain Road Club
73151.11Lee Muse (40 - Cat1)   Danville, CA0:02:22 281123   Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
74151.70Winston David (41 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC0:02:26 194743   Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
75152.29Alder Martz (25 - Pro)   Charlotte Nc0:02:26 202082   UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
76152.88Isaac Howe (26 - Pro)   Winooski, VT0:02:26 201456   UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
77153.47Guido Palma (27 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ0:02:26 289480   UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
78154.06Christopher Gruber   Woodbury, NJ0:02:26 187913   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
79154.65Jamey Driscoll (28 - Pro)   Park City, UT0:02:26 163112   UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
80155.24Jonathan Teeter (42 - Cat1)   Guerneville, CA0:02:26 291414   Marc Pro - Strava
81155.83Shawn Milne (29 - Pro)   Beverly, MA0:02:26 147512   UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
82156.42Ty Magner (30 - Pro)   Griffin, GA0:02:26 222180   UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
83157.01Sean Sullivan (43 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:02:26 367520   Elbowz Racing
84157.60Logan Hutchings (44 - Cat1)   Austin, TX0:02:26 381170   Elbowz Racing
85158.19Colin Daw   Saratoga, CA0:02:42 257770   Team Clif Bar
86158.78Fabrizio Von Nacher (45 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA0:03:51 394218   CashCall Mortgage
87159.37Edison Turner (31 - Pro)   Waxhaw, NC0:03:51 261080   UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
88159.96Rudy Napolitano (46 - Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA0:04:06 214693   Stage 17-Cylance
89160.55Paul Thomas (47 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ0:04:06 87933   Landis/Trek
90161.14Isaiah Newkirk (48 - Cat1)   St.louis, MO0:04:06 282064   Landis/Trek
91161.73Andrew Ulvestad (49 - Cat1)   Solana Beach, CA0:04:06 306183   Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
92162.32Cortlan Brown (50 - Cat1)   Bountiful, UT0:04:06 262949   Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
93162.91Jacob Duehring (51 - Cat1)   Irvine, CA0:04:06 288548   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
94163.50Nick Bax (52 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:04:06 193457   Team Rio Grande
95164.09Steve Fisher (53 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA0:04:10 204225   Hagens Berman Cycling
96164.68Jonathan McCarty (32 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO0:04:10 118846   UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
97165.27Jason McCartney (33 - Pro)   Coralville, IA0:04:10 23245   UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
98165.86Nic Hamilton   0:04:10 397982   UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
99166.45Anthony Canevari (54 - Cat1)   Downey, CA0:04:16 293641   Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
100167.04Cesar Grajales   Longmont, CO0:04:18 175295   UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
101167.63Charles Cassin (55 - Cat1)   Denver, CO0:05:36 287030   Gateway Harley-Davidson
102168.22Andy Baker (34 - Pro)   Easley, SC0:05:36 193830   UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
103168.81Eric Marcotte (56 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ0:05:57 212698   Elbowz Racing
104169.40Andres Diaz Corrales   Boise, ID0:05:57 334670   Elbowz Racing
105169.99Thomas Jondall (57 - Cat1)   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA0:05:57 243091   Landis/Trek
106Enrique Aldapa   0:06:51   Calimax p/b Pista Palace
107171.17Samuel Bassetti (58 - Cat1)   San Geronimo, CA0:06:51 237712   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
108171.76David Santos (59 - Cat1)   El Cajon, CA0:06:51 278526   CashCall Mortgage
109172.35Jeremy Vennell (60 - Cat1)   Santarosa, CA0:10:12 304747   UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
110172.94Alex Candelario (35 - Pro)   Bend, OR0:10:12 83014   UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
111173.53Brandon Trafton   Sacramento, CA0:10:12 240033   Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
112174.12Cody O'Reilly (61 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA0:10:12 141922   Predator Cycling
113174.71Frank Pipp (36 - Pro)   Longmont, CO0:10:12 164362   UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
114175.30Christopher Uberti (37 - Pro)   Greenville, SC0:10:12 238311   UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
115175.89Michael Sherer (38 - Pro)   Boulder, CO0:10:12 232977   UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
116176.48Daniel Holloway (62 - Cat1)   Morgan Hill, CA0:10:12 181725   Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
117177.07Scott Zwizanski (39 - Pro)   West Chester, PA0:10:12 131248   UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
118177.66Taylor Shelden (40 - Pro)   Louisville, CO0:10:12 211114   UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
119178.25Chris DeMarchi (63 - Cat1)   Chino, CA0:11:21 9156   MRI Endurance p/b Monster Media
120178.84Louis Davila   San Marcos, CA0:11:21 397978   UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
121179.43Marcus Smith (64 - Cat1)   Pleasanton, CA0:11:24 209193   Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
122180.02Josh Yeaton (65 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:11:24 233175   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
123180.61Menjo De Jong (66 - Cat1)   Cupertino, CA0:11:24 243003   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
124181.20Jesse Goodrich (67 - Cat1)   Louisville, CO0:11:24 276415   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
125Stuart Wight   0:12:21   Hagens Berman Cycling
126182.38Tyler Brandt (68 - Cat1)   Vallejo, CA0:12:21 210604   Get Crackin'
127182.97Cory Greenberg (69 - Cat1)   Simi Valley, CA0:12:21 243988   Get Crackin'
128183.56Frank Travieso (41 - Pro)   Athens, GA0:12:21 160295   UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
129184.15Sean McCarthy (70 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA0:12:21 278956   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
130184.74Chris Kriek   Temecula, CA0:12:21 367187   UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
131Mario Frayne   0:12:21   Calimax p/b Pista Palace
132185.92Brian McCulloch (71 - Cat1)   Yucaipa, CA0:12:21 169774   CashCall Mortgage
133186.51Michael Weicht (72 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA0:12:21 377305   CashCall Mortgage
134187.10Danny Heeley (73 - Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA0:12:21 247147   Hagens Berman Cycling
135187.69Colt Peterson (74 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:12:21 287772   Team Rio Grande
136188.28Chris Stastny (75 - Cat1)   Vacaville, CA0:12:21 249743   Hagens Berman Cycling
137188.87Lucas Binder (76 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA0:12:21 262024   Calimax p/b Pista Palace
138189.46Daniel Harm (77 - Cat1)   Seattle0:15:23 209022   Stage 17-Cylance
139190.05Tosh Clements (78 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA0:15:23 304402   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
140190.64James LaBerge (79 - Cat1)   Napa, CA0:16:12 221376   Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
141191.23Ian Moore (80 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA0:17:11 297697   Stage 17-Cylance
142191.82Jos LeRoux   Temecula, CA0:17:11 367190   Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
143192.41Diego Sandoval (81 - Cat1)   San Ysidro, CA0:17:11 273807   SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
144193.00Kit Recca   Golden, CO0:17:11 400869   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
145193.59Erik Hamilton (82 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:17:11 238111   Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
146194.18Scott Tietzel (83 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:17:11 143903   Team Rio Grande
147194.77Mat Stephens (84 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX0:17:11 178970   Elbowz Racing
148Andrew MacKay   0:17:11   Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
149195.95Torey Philipp (85 - Cat1)   El Dorado Hills, CA0:17:11 263055   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
150Luis Eduardo Comejo Contreras   0:17:11   Calimax p/b Pista Palace
151197.13Aaron Pool (86 - Cat1)   Aspen, CO0:17:11 172553   Team Rio Grande
152197.72Michael Torckler (87 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA0:17:11 399728   UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
153198.31Daniel Patten (42 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC0:17:11 396011   UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
154198.90Robin Eckmann (88 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:18:30 254025   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DQChris Baldwin (Pro)   Boulder, CO0:01:02 2384   UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
DNFIan Moir (Pro)   Long Beach, CA 218004   UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNFMax Korus (Cat1)   Woodside, CA 290610   UCI CT: Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
DNFAndrew Buntz (Cat1)   West Des Moines 291573   Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
DNFJeff Perrin (Cat1)   Lakewood, CO 295788   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNFIvan Cornejo      Calimax p/b Pista Palace
DNFChris Barton (Cat1)   Camarillo, CA 185877   UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNFLogan Loader (Cat1)   Felton, CA 198542   Cash Call Mortgage
DNFTaylor Clements (Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA 290380   Get Crackin'
DNFErik Volotzky (Cat1)   Chatsworth, CA 209303   Get Crackin'
DNFChris Wingfield (Cat1)   Bainbridge Island, WA 247269   Hagens Berman Cycling
DNFDavid Fleischhauer (Cat1)   Seattle, WA 176226   Hagens Berman Cycling
DNFChris Aten (Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ 234254   Landis/Trek
DNFNate Freed (Cat1)   Tahoe City, CA 86484   Marc Pro - Strava
DNFJoe Dickerson (Cat1)   Los Gatos, CA 306664   Marc Pro - Strava
DNFPaul Mach (Cat1)   Oakland, CA 238694   Marc Pro - Strava
DNFCory Williams (Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 224173   Team Bike Religion-ShoAir
DNFJose Aguirre   Pomona, CA 397295   MRI Endurance p/b Monster Media
DNFOrlando Garibay (Cat1)   Pomona, CA 391795   MRI Endurance p/b Monster Media
DNFJean Michel Lachance   Atlanta, GA 401945   Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
DNFJulio Mollinedo (Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 313236   Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
DNFDaniel Katz (Cat1)   Goleta, CA 227135   Stage 17-Cylance
DNFGerardo Medina      Stage 17-Cylance
DNFTosh Clements (Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA 304402   Stage 17-Cylance
DNFFlavio de Luna Devilla      Stage 17-Cylance
DNFBlake Anton (Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA 192686   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNFMichael Jasinski (Cat1)   Rocklin, CA 269476   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNFDavid Benkoski (Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA 271685   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNFMiles La Mon (Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA 187271   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNFNick Maimone (Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 246414   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNFAdam Switters (Cat1)   Citrus Heights, CA 127093   Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
DNFAndy Goessling (Cat1)   Richmond, CA 207262   Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
DNFShawn Rosenthal (Cat1)   Berkeley, CA 196247   Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
DNFPaul Morris (Cat1)   Carson City, NV 294725   Team Clif Bar

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - NRC Stage

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1133.71Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO0:00:00 98704   NOW and Novartis for MS*
2135.79Joanne Kiesanowski   Colorado Springs, CO0:00:00 406658   UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
3137.87Brianna Walle (1 - Pro)   Portland, OR0:00:01 353542   UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
4139.95Lauren Stephens   Dallas, TX0:00:01 288678   FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore
5142.03Jacquelyn Crowell (2 - Pro)   Alpharetta, GA0:00:01 185441   UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
6144.11Mary Zider   Barre, VT0:00:01 212025   Colavita-Fine Cooking
7146.19Lex Albrecht   0:00:01 380330   NOW and Novartis for MS
8148.27Flavia Oliveira (1 - Cat1)   Livermore, CA0:00:01 224767   SC VELO/InCycle
9150.35Tayler Wiles (3 - Pro)   Fairfax, CA0:00:01 289582   UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
10152.43Elle Anderson (2 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA0:00:01 275441   Vanderkitten
11154.51Rhae Shaw   Seattle, WA0:00:01 184543   Vanderkitten
12156.59Ally Stacher (4 - Pro)   Asheville, NC0:00:01 258102   UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
13158.67Emma Grant   Pleasanton, CA0:00:01 379338   FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
14160.75Amber Neben   Lake Forest, CA0:00:01 116712   The Dare to Be Project
15Laura Brown   0:00:01   Colavita-Fine Cooking
16164.91Jamie Bookwalter   Asheville, NC0:00:01 229620   Colavita-Fine Cooking
17166.99Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (1 - Cat2)   Marina Del Rey, CA0:00:01 366011   The Dare to Be Project
18169.07Claudia Haeusler   0:00:01 400516   UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
19171.15Anna Sanders   Phoenix, AZ0:00:01 279796   FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
20173.23E Scottie Wilborne (3 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR0:00:01 301155   Primal Pro Women p/b BH
21175.31Amy Charity (4 - Cat1)   Steamboat Springs0:00:01 363583   Vanderkitten
22177.39Anne Perry (5 - Cat1)   Draper, UT0:00:01 339882   Primal Pro Women p/b BH
23179.47Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA0:00:01 205968   NOW and Novartis for MS
24181.55Andrea Dvorak (5 - Pro)   Crozet, VA0:00:01 190817   UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
25183.63Jade Wilcoxson (6 - Pro)   Talent, OR0:00:01 255887   UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
26185.71Mara Abbott (7 - Pro)   Boulder, CO0:00:01 198735   UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
27187.79Kaelly Farnham (2 - Cat2)   Santa Rosa0:00:01 290436   FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
28189.87Denise Ramsden   0:00:01 402641   UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
29191.95Lindsay Bayer (6 - Cat1)   Reston, VA0:00:18 267768   Colavita-Fine Cooking
30194.03Beth Newell   Oakland, CA0:00:18 252152   NOW and Novartis for MS
31196.11Lauren Tamayo (8 - Pro)   Asheville, NC0:00:18 103456   UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
32198.19Alison Tetrick (9 - Pro)   Mill Valley, CA0:00:18 266806   UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
33200.27Kaitlin Antonneau (10 - Pro)   Colorado Springs, CO0:00:18 200237   UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
34Gillian Carleton   0:00:23   UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
35204.43Joelle Numainville   Pescadero, CA0:00:27 334430   UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
36206.51Emily Georgeson (3 - Cat2)   Hermosa Beach, CA0:00:01 270631   The Dare to Be Project
37208.59Fiona Strouts (4 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA0:01:19 338404   The Dare to Be Project
38210.67Amity Elliot (7 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:01:19 222471   Team Kenda presented by RACC
39Marilyn McDonald   0:01:19   FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
40214.83Kate Chilcott   Argyle, TX0:01:19 347150   Vanderkitten
41216.91Heather Fischer (11 - Pro)   Boulder, CO0:01:19 308334   UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
42218.99Janel Holcomb (12 - Pro)   San Diego, CA0:01:19 255006   UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
43221.07Joanie Caron   0:01:19 427364   Primal Pro Women p/b BH
44223.15Lea Davison (8 - Cat1)   Jericho, VT0:01:19 164014   UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
45225.23Julie Emmerman (9 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:01:19 121552   Primal Pro Women p/b BH
46227.31Katie Donovan   Oxnard, CA0:01:19 266674   NOW and Novartis for MS
47229.39Courteney Lowe   Asheville, NC0:01:37 379339   UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
48231.47Jen Purcell   Austin, TX0:02:35 193628   Colavita-Fine Cooking
49233.55Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA0:02:35 221594   FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
50235.63Amber Gaffney (13 - Pro)   Claremont, CA0:02:35 349836   UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
51237.71Alexis Ryan (10 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA0:02:35 205156   NOW and Novartis for MS
52Leah Guloien   0:03:44   Colavita-Fine Cooking
53241.87Loren Rowney   0:04:11 402576   UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
54243.95Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA0:04:11 232172   NOW and Novartis for MS
55246.03Gabrielle Fortin   0:04:11 401597   Primal Pro Women p/b BH
56248.11Amanda Miller (14 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO0:04:11 228513   UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
57250.19Rebecca Balboni (15 - Pro)   Durango, CO0:04:43 345588   UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
58252.27Maura Kinsella (11 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:04:43 289951   NOW and Novartis for MS
59254.35Tina Pic (12 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID0:04:43 41951   Colavita-Fine Cooking
60256.43Starla Teddergreen   Portland, OR0:07:22 202033   Vanderkitten
61258.51Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA0:07:22 145511   Vanderkitten
62260.59Joy McCulloch (5 - Cat2)   Yucaipa, CA0:08:35 218863   UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
63Ingrid Drexel Clouthier   0:14:02   The Dare to Be Project
64264.75Melina Bernecker (13 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA0:14:02 332272   Primal Pro Women P/B BH
65266.83Annie Ewart   0:14:02 380329   UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
66268.91Jenny Rios   Mexico0:14:02 418274   SC VELO/InCycle
67270.99Holly Breck (14 - Cat1)   Santa Ynez, CA0:14:02 317802   SC VELO/InCycle
68273.07Anna Lindstrom   Los Gatos0:14:02 404434   SC VELO/InCycle
69275.15Rebecca Siegel (6 - Cat2)   Pasadena, CA0:14:02 285569   SC VELO/InCycle
70277.23Melanie Spath   0:14:02 399617   UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
71279.31Jasmin Glaesser   0:14:02 400540   UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
72281.39Shelley Olds (16 - Pro)   Gilroy, CA0:14:02 226087   UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
73283.47Lindsay Fox (7 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ0:14:07 293037   FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
74285.55Chantal Blaak   0:14:07 400868   UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
75287.63Kaytie Scott (8 - Cat2)   Ogden, UT0:14:07 311329   Primal Pro Women p/b BH
76289.71Laura Ralston (9 - Cat2)   Cambridge, MA0:14:07 289751   Team Kenda presented by RACC
77291.79Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL0:14:07 182253   Colavita-Fine Cooking
78293.87Samantha Schneider (17 - Pro)   Milwaukee, WI0:14:07 170980   UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
79295.95Korina Huizar (10 - Cat2)   Roseville, CA0:16:28 332152   FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
80298.03Jeannie Kuhajek (11 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL0:16:28 316598   Vanderkitten
81300.11Beatriz Rodriguez (15 - Cat1)   Pomona, CA0:16:28 253229   SC VELO/InCycle
DNFShannon Parrish (Cat2)   Atlanta, GA 298925   Team Kenda presented by RACC
DNFEmily Thurston (Cat1)   San Pablo, CA 128351   Team Kenda presented by RACC
DNFJulie Cutts (Cat1)   San Ramon, CA 236645   Primal Pro Women p/b BH
DNFMegan Horner (Cat1)   San Diego, CA 110930   The Dare to Be Project

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSpySierra NevadaUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee