Race Results for
Killington Stage Race
Killington, VT
(Event Information)
Road Race on 05/28/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1129.71Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT2:33:24 148404  28 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
2Zach Hughes   2:33:32  26 Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose
3133.79Jacob Tremblay   Chesterfield, VA2:33:43 237748  54 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
4Bruno Langlois   2:34:04  33 Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose
5137.87Kirk Carlsen   Orinda, CA2:34:04 138681  15 Full Circle pb Pure Gear
6139.91Cameron Cogburn   Cambridge, MA2:34:13 235379  18 CCB Racing
7141.95Sean Mccarthy   Easthampton, MA2:34:18 278956  36 J.A.M Fund / NCC
8Nathan Underwood   2:34:22  56 Ride with Rendall
9Antoine Duchesne   2:34:22  20 Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose
10148.07Tim Johnson   Topsfield, MA2:34:49 18056  29 Volkswagen/peopleforbikes/Cannondale
11150.11Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY2:34:58 264739  16 CRCA/Foundation
12152.15Harrison Harb   Hopkinton, NH2:35:04 208909  23 Boston Bicycle School
13154.19David Novak   Tunkhannock, PA2:35:06 268729  45 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid Training Systems
14156.23Blair Berbert   Washington, DC2:35:06 203786  Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
15158.27Stuart Mcmanus   Cambridge, MA2:35:46 338980  38 CCB Racing
16James Piccoli   2:35:53  46 Team Medique p/b Silber Investments
17162.35Tim Mitchell   Ashland, MA2:36:03 137395  42 CCB Racing
18164.39Joshua Lipka   Cheshire, MA2:36:03 211744  34 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
19166.43Andrew Mccullough   Montpelier, VT2:36:03 293408  37 Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
20168.47Brendan Housler   Rochester, NY2:36:09 278407  25 Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
21170.51Nick Bax   Boulder, CO2:36:11 193457  XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
22172.55Sean Barrie   Washington, DC2:36:11 198408  XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
23174.59Brian Breach   Brooklyn, NY2:36:20 274223  10 GS Mengoni USA
24Charly Vives   2:36:32  57 Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose
25Jean-Franois Racine   2:36:32  48 Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose
26William Blackburn   2:36:32  Team Medique p/b Silber Investments
27182.75Eric Tremble   Jericho, VT2:37:53 212585  55 Boston Bicycle School
28Jeffery Muise   2:37:53  43 Coastal Financial Credit Union
29186.83Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI2:38:05 199084  52 Embrocation Cycling Journal
30188.87Bobby Bailey   Essex, VT2:38:20 142091  1K2GO-Onion River Sports
31190.91Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT2:38:20 189818  24 Boston Bicycle School
32192.95Wyatt Stoup   West Chester, PA2:38:27 273234  51 Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
33Mark Langlands   2:38:31  32 Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose
34Kianoush Missaghi   2:38:40  41 Team Medique p/b Silber Investments
35199.07Charles Mccarthy   Burlington, VT2:38:45 99405  35 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
36201.11Dylan Mcnicholas   Stratham, NH2:38:57 268394  39 CCB Racing
37Geoffroy Dussault   2:39:50  21 Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose
38205.19Robert Ralph   Cupertino, CA2:39:50 55929  49 Team Medique p/b Silber Investments
39Chris Ballestrini   2:39:50  Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose
40209.27Alexander Bremer   Menlo Park, CA2:42:52 232069  11 CRCA/Foundation
41211.31John Hunter   Endicott, NY2:44:29 224432  27 Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
42213.35John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA2:46:37 179015  40 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
43215.39Amos Brumble IV   Westerly, RI2:46:37 5230  12 CCB racing
44217.43Steve Weller   Leverett, MA2:46:37 178236  58 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
45Aliaksandr Bialiauski   2:46:37  CCB Racing
46Nicolas Ammerlaan   2:48:00  Team Medique p/b Silber Investments
47223.55Zac Felpel   Willowstreet, PA2:49:49 220467  22 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
48225.59Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ2:49:49 57369  GS Mengoni USA
49227.63Jamie Kimberley   Baltimore, MD2:49:55 133782  30 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
50229.67Evan Burkhart   Easthampton, MA2:50:46 241358  14 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
51Yahor Buben   2:50:46  13 CCB Racing
52Justin Purificati   2:57:12  47 Team Medique p/b Silber Investments
53235.79Josh Dillon   Stowe, VT3:03:12 174590  19 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
54237.83Wes Kline   Emmaus, PA3:07:28 283449  31 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
55239.87Vinnie Scalia   Queensbury, NY3:46:39 213405  50 Boston Bicycle School

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1181.85Dereck Treadwell   Topsham, ME2:41:55 285355  277 
2183.94Erik Levinsohn   New Haven, CT2:42:05 308534  236 Boston Bicycle School
3186.03Phil O'Donnell   Suwanee, GA2:42:40 257659  247 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
4188.12Keith Kelly   Allston, MA2:42:46 281943  232 Upton Bass Racing
5190.21Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA2:42:51 219434  242 HPC/LIST
6192.30Andrew Quinn   Philadelphia, PA2:42:56 185549  257 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
7194.39Ben Foltz   Wrightsville, PA2:42:59 291581  221 Round Here Racing
8196.48Dylan Pudiak   Fairport, NY2:43:01 317924  256 Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
9198.57Donny Green   Providence, RI2:43:01 301880  225 J.A.M Fund / NCC
10200.66Fred Thomas   Cape Elizabeth, ME2:43:04 220670  274 OA/CycleMania
11202.75John Harris   Ledyard, CT2:43:08 283275  227 CCB Racing
12204.84Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD2:43:11 212942  260 HYDROMAX CYCLING TEAM
13206.93Michael Boardman   Brooklyn, NY2:43:18 241308  206 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
14209.02Steven Perezluha   Longwood, FL2:43:31 311519  252 BikeRayUSA
15211.11Tristan Baldwin   Amherst, NH2:43:36 290603  202 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
16213.20Brian Sacawa   Baltimore, MD2:43:36 218882  266 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid Training Systems
17215.29Ben Frederick   Conshohocken, PA2:43:57 324234  222 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
18217.38Walker Owen   Gainesville, FL2:43:57 289714  249 Cutaway/3 Sports
19219.47Spencer Schaber   Somerville, MA2:43:57 279771  268 MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
20221.56Jason Hettenbaugh   Honeoye Falls , NY2:44:02 263837  228 Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole
21223.65Chad Young   Newmarket, NH2:44:05 318898  283 CCB Racing
22225.74Tadeusz Marszalek   Rego Park, NY2:44:13 244093  241 
23227.83Ben Noble   Astoria, NY2:44:37 290874  246 CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
24229.92Matthew Waller   Morgantown, PA2:44:48 249208  279 Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team
25232.01Calvin Hoops   Philadelphia2:44:57 286845  229 Round Here Racing
26234.10Brad Warren   Fitchburg, MA2:44:57 259600  280 J.A.M Fund / NCC
27236.19Daniel Bensen   Greenfield, MA2:45:02 258866  204 University of Vermont
28238.28Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA2:45:07 201447  281 J.A.M Fund / NCC
29240.37Gregg Galletta   Dobbs Ferry, NY2:45:10 97363  224 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
30242.46Ben Rickey   Richmond, VA2:45:12 265220  263 Cutaway/3 Sports
31244.55Daniel Barney   Fairport, NY2:45:12 230661  203 Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
32246.64Krystian Rynkiewicz   Worcester, MA2:45:16 257587  265 Optimum Performance
33248.73Matthew Buckley   Burlington, VT2:45:19 242892  209 Boston Bicycle School
34250.82Joseph Reis   Falmouth, ME2:45:20 295919  261 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
35252.91Jordan Lynn   Southington, CT2:45:22 221369  237 Cheshire Cycle Racing
36255.00David Freifelder   Glenwood, NJ2:45:27 200872  223 Westwood Velo
37257.09Jonathon D' Alba   Philadelphia, PA2:45:45 298138  217 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
38259.18Erik Post   Brooklyn, NY2:45:48 304430  254 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
39261.27Michael Retzlaff   Baltimore, MD2:45:53 212535  262 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
40263.36Christopher Raymond   Jamaica Plain, MA2:46:00 68200  258 Boston Bicycle School
41265.45James Thompson   Grand Island, NY2:46:05 297130  276 MVP Health Care Cycling
42267.54Evan Thomas   New Milford, CT2:46:10 268391  273 
43269.63Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY2:46:13 233370  267 Bike Loft East Racing Team
44271.72Soren Jensen   New York, NY2:46:29 356782  231 CRCA / Rapha Racing NYC
45273.81Stephen Pierce   Easthampton, MA2:46:32 300212  253 Embrocation Cycling Journal
46275.90Dan Netzer   Norfolk, VA2:46:41 228581  245 Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
47277.99Evan Cooper   Closter, NJ2:46:44 248002  213 Embrocation Cycling Journal
48280.08Alejandro Cifuentes-Lorenzen   Stonington, CT2:46:55 308272  210 Upton Bass Racing
49282.17David Anthony   New York, NY2:46:59 280592  200 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
50284.26Luciano Pavan   Fitchburg, MA2:47:48 197469  250 Optimum Performance
51286.35David Brookes   Cabin John, MD2:47:48 272713  207 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
52288.44Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ2:48:07 273826  230 Colavita Racing
53290.53Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CT2:50:15 99523  255 Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRockstars.com
54292.62Jonathan Marshall   Chambersburg, PA2:51:29 277019  240 Round Here Racing
55294.71Nicholas Maimone   San Francisco, CA2:51:49 246414  238 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid Training Systems
56296.80Synjen Marrocco   Hanson, MA2:53:30 276237  239 CCB Racing
57298.89Kurt Schmid   Marblehead, MA2:53:30 178460  269 CCB Racing
58300.98Alex Cox   Somerville, MA2:53:37 207002  215 CCB Racing
59303.07Adam Bry   Cambridge, MA2:54:13 307430  208 MIT / FXDD
60305.16Aaron Hall   Boston, MA2:54:21 274578  226 
61307.25Evan Murphy   Ridgewood, NY2:54:37 307642  243 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
62309.34Matthew Doran   Nyack, NY2:56:59 268390  219 BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT
63311.43Frank Cundiff   Richmond, VA2:57:19 296101  216 Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
64313.52Benjamin Coleman   Blacksburg, VA2:59:41 159690  212 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
65315.61Tim Weiler   Wilmington, DE3:00:50 279988  282 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
66317.70Rickey Visinski   Fairfield, CT3:01:03 221223  278 Upton Bass Racing
67319.79Nathan Davis   Petersham, MA3:06:30 294299  218 Colavita Racing
68321.88Fred Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD3:06:57 199537  259 HYDROMAX CYCLING TEAM
69323.97Joshua Lehmann   Weare, NH3:19:50 208018  234 Boston Bicycle School
70326.06Dan Ouellette   Westminster, MA3:21:58 243844  248 Optimum Performance

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1225.05Brendan Rhim   Norwich, VT2:41:17 282640  359 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
2228.19Robin Liston   Plainfield, NH2:42:31 295473  333 Mason Racing
3231.33Stefan Zavislan   Usaf Academy, CO2:42:31 296754  386 Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole
4234.47Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA2:42:38 234564  320 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
5237.61Timothy Ahearn   Woodstock, CT2:42:45 326702  300 
6240.75Brendan Mccormack   Leicester, MA2:43:15 234733  338 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
7243.89Kyle Murphy   San Francisco Ca2:43:21 303659  348 MASH SF
8247.03Nate Morse   Cohasset, MA2:43:24 235572  346 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
9250.17Zachary Labry   Somerville, MA2:43:24 235849  330 Threshold Cycling
10253.31Alan Royek   Corry, PA2:43:30 338202  363 Mountainside p/b City Islanders
11256.45Graham Macbeth   Brooklyn, NY2:43:34 310509  334 CRCA/Setanta
12259.59Nicholas Waller   Johnstown, NY2:43:34 321620  379 Team Placid Planet
13262.73William Morris   Derry, NH2:43:41 296995  345 REVEL Racing/CycleLife
14265.87Nathan Goates   Shippensburg, PA2:43:42 114686  319 Mountainside p/b City Islanders
15269.01Jesse Walker   Brooklyn, NY2:43:49 353108  377 CRCA/Setanta
16272.15James Jung   New York , NY2:43:56 18362  327 CRCA / FGX Racing
17275.29Fred Dreier   New York, NY2:44:06 224450  387 CRCA/FinKraft
18278.43Thomas Robson   Boulder, CO2:44:10 318918  360 Mountainside p/b City Islanders
19281.57Connor Walsh   Killingworth, CT2:44:23 339402  380 CVC/Subaru of New England
20284.71Daniel Guiney   Newmarket, NH2:44:26 294270  322 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
21287.85Timothy Durrin   Greatbarrington, MA2:44:29 285883  312 Berkshire Bike and Board
22290.99Steven Persak   Basking Ridge, NJ2:44:29 256009  351 Liberty Cycle
23294.13Peter Sullivan   Carlisle, MA2:44:29 251927  366 Ata Cyle Fit Lab
24297.27Hunter Resek   East Dover, VT2:44:35 315400  356 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
25Alexandre Gagnon   2:44:39  315 IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport
26303.55Avery Wilson   Boulder, CO2:44:41 207986  383 HPC/List
27306.69Alexander Barouh   Brooklyn, NY2:44:44 286939  301 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
28309.83Daniel Caridi   Stamford , CT2:44:49 303858  306 Black Tie Sports / Spine
29312.97Jacob King   North Garden, VA2:44:54 231130  329 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
30316.11Zachary Ulissi   Somerville, MA2:45:02 337398  375 MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
31319.25Brandon Freyer   Brewster, NY2:45:09 281876  314 Pawling Cycle & Sport
32322.39Patrick Walle   Nashville, TN2:45:42 341776  378 Minerva Design Cycling Team
33325.53Jason Millas   Mystic, CT2:45:58 24332  344 CLR-CLRRacing.com
34328.67Eli Mernit   Bronx, NY2:46:18 270121  343 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
35331.81Chad Swanger   Milton, PA2:46:20 256163  370 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
36334.95Uri Halevi   Easthampton, MA2:46:22 188494  324 BikeReg.com
37338.09Christopher King   South Salem, NY2:46:27 310339  328 Black Tie Sports / Spine
38341.23Brian Devaney   Burlington, VT2:46:27 290753  309 UVM Cycling
39344.37Eric Sutherland   New York, NY2:46:31 162312  367 CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
40347.51Paul Mcmahon   Manchester2:46:31 295910  342 CCB Racing
41350.65Austin Vincent   Simsbury, CT2:46:48 226301  376 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
42353.79Justin Tyberg   Mahopac, NY2:46:48 271400  374 Bethel Cycle
43356.93Keith Reynolds   Burlington, MA2:46:59 242949  358 Bikeman.com
44360.07Jeff Brown   Wellesley, MA2:46:59 298827  304 Cycle-Smart
45Mark Hatherley   2:47:05  325 winners edge
46366.35Mark Theeman   Lebanon, NH2:47:07 242915  371 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
47369.49Bryan Mcgill   West Haven, CT2:47:15 218707  340 CLR-CLRRacing.com
48372.63Kiel Gosselin   Lebanon, NH2:47:47 48074  321 Drummond Custom Cycles/Upper Valley Velo
49375.77Steve Lachance   Arlington, MA2:48:20 274901  331 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
50378.91Cameron Mccormack   Leicester, MA2:48:33 238894  339 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
51382.05Stefano Zanotti   Hartford, CT2:48:44 299661  385 Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc
52385.19Dave Warner   Jamaica Plain, MA2:48:46 334000  381 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
53388.33Jake Mclaughlin   Lyme, NH2:49:23 280819  341 Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycles
54391.47Benjamin Cornish   Dobbs Ferry, NY2:49:53 287696  307 CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GFCapital
55394.61Christopher Tracy   Cambridge, MA2:50:08 239708  373 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
56397.75Gabriel Remillard   West Hartford, CT2:50:59 300578  355 CLR-CLRRacing.com
57400.89Andrew Schmidt   Bloomfield, NJ2:51:17 291225  364 Westwood Velo
58Jean-Philippe Pellerin   2:51:58  350 IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport
59407.17Dylan Nord   New York, NY2:52:16 342684  349 CRCA/Rapha Racing NYC
60410.31Curtis White   Delanson, NY2:52:43 234696  382 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
61413.45Johnathan Brown   Covington, TN2:52:43 255591  305 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
62416.59Nick Pignatello   Cobalt, CT2:53:15 240810  352 CLR-CLRRacing.com
63419.73Anthony Eisley   Norwich, CT2:53:18 117285  313 CLR-CLRRacing.com
64Sidney Mayho   2:56:06  337 MADISON
65426.01Ansel Dickey   Truro, MA2:57:44 311588  310 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
66429.15John Michael Hackett   West Rutland, VT2:59:38 140630  323 Onion River Sports
67432.29Zachary Rogers   Haymarket, VA3:00:08 219430  362 Haymarket Bicycles/SEAVS
68435.43Isaac Dancy   Longmont, CO3:03:17 191649  308 
69Morgan Dow   3:05:33  311 Team IFG
70441.71Henoch Getz   Brooklyn, NY3:06:32 109367  316 Scotto's Pizza / crca
71444.85Matthew Rettig   Cornwall, NY3:07:32 247425  357 Pawling Cycle & Sport
72Darren Glasford   3:08:17  317 Winners Edge
73451.13Robert Bonelli   Milford, PA3:11:58 296390  303 Black Tie Sports / Spine
74454.27Brian Suto   Oxford, CT3:14:45 242650  368 Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan p.b. Corner Cycle
75457.41Bill Irving   Gardiner, NY3:15:10 49241  326 Favata's Bicycle Shop
76460.55Nevin Rallis   Windham, ME3:16:42 248423  353 Bikeman.com
77463.69Karl Zahn   Shoreham, VT3:17:22 308899  384 UVM Cycling
78466.83Donald Snoop Jr.   Beverly, MA3:22:05 82776  365 Favatas TRT Bicycles

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1343.21Andrew Weinstein   Hampton, NH2:53:48 344388  669 Princeton University
2346.46Jb Haglund   Ardmore, PA2:53:51 283056  627 Mountainside p/b City islanders
3349.71Cooper Willsey   Hinesburg, VT2:54:14 283705  673 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
4352.96Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VT2:54:14 240217  668 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
5356.21Jayson Jacobs   New York, NY2:54:31 310968  630 W&D Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA
6359.46Alexei Zakharov   New York, NY2:54:43 332646  676 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
7362.71Philip Josolowitz-Luce   Brooklyn, NY2:54:50 256179  633 Ride Brooklyn!
8365.96Ryan Johnston   Brooklyn, NY2:55:25 285488  632 Kissena Cycling Club
9369.21Lorenzo Serra   Southsalem, NY2:55:32 310279  654 Pawling Cycle & Sport
10372.46Gavin Hess   Pittsford, NY2:55:43 308947  628 Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole
11375.71Ben Turrell   New York, NY2:56:00 314760  666 CRCA / FGX Racing
12378.96Jules Roazen   Brooklyn, NY2:56:21 292659  652 Kissena Cycling Club
13382.21Brennan Berardo   2:56:27 350222  606 
14385.46Jonathan Bocina   Morristown, NJ2:56:31 356593  608 Liberty Cycle
15388.71Caleb Batchelder   Argyle, NY2:56:33 315346  603 Ascension Cycling
16391.96Bryan Guenther   New York, NY2:56:35 332616  626 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
17395.21Robert Allaway   Wilder, VT2:56:38 366657  600 VOX Racing
18398.46Anthony Mazzella   New York, NY2:56:42 150407  637 CRCA / Sids Bikes NYC
19401.71Ilya Cantor   Princeton, NJ2:56:52 295680  613 MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles
20404.96Michael Anderson   New York, NY2:57:14 332660  602 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
21408.21Chandler Boynton   Rutland, VT2:57:17 348196  611 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
22411.46David Richardson   Rochester, NY2:57:33 367420  650 Team Towpath p/b Monroe/Sole
23414.71Benjamin Kramer   Bow, NH2:57:39 293636  634 Sunapee Racing Team
24417.96Geremia Ortega   Methuen, MA2:57:57 231922  644 CCB Racing
25421.21Paul Frandsen   Piscataway, NJ2:58:11 341666  622 Mountainside p/b City Islanders
26424.46Steven Taggart   Middletown, NY2:58:21 300650  661 Team Bicycle Doctor
27427.71Mark David Mcpherson   Brooklyn, NY2:58:27 295887  640 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA
28430.96James Nord   New York, NY2:59:24 321582  641 Rapha Racing NYC
29434.21Erik Lavoie   Brooklyn , NY2:59:29 317888  635 WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA
30437.46Norman Swygert   Brooklyn, NY2:59:29 293255  660 Kissena Cycling Club
31440.71Jeffrey Lee   Enfield, NH3:00:26 296128  636 Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycles
32443.96Jonathan Anderson   Topsfield, MA3:00:49 302730  601 Essex County Velo
33447.21Seth Demarrais   Worcester, NY3:01:17 307456  619 Dr. Naylor's Racing
34450.46Kenny Mcneill   Rutland, VT3:01:29 311527  639 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
35453.71Braedan Weller   Westhampton , MA3:02:15 354938  670 berkshire bike and board
36456.96Alden Suokko   Woodstock, VT3:02:48 299713  658 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
37460.21Christopher Cugini   Stoneham, MA3:03:33 340514  618 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
38463.46Glenn Cratty   Louisville, CO3:04:09 140681  616 Sonic Boom Racing
39466.71Raymond Willard   Oneida, NY3:04:21 308807  672 Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle
40469.96Phillip Truppelli   Ringoes, NJ3:04:25 293199  665 Knapps Racing
41473.21Paul Yeates   Brooklyn, NY3:05:09 342102  674 Signature/Rockstar Games
42476.46Yohsuke Takakura   Albany, NY3:06:19 306296  662 Dr. Naylor's Racing
43479.71Kuat Yessenov   Somerville, MA3:07:11 368377  675 MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
44482.96John Pescatore   New Haven, CT3:07:51 328608  647 Devil's Gear Bike Shop / New Haven Bicycle Club
45486.21William Bosch   Redding, CT3:08:00 366597  610 Bethel Cycle
46489.46John Ramsay   Rutland, VT3:08:03 346518  648 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
47492.71Jeremy Cratty   Stow, MA3:08:51 304095  617 Minuteman Road Club
48495.96Steven Ji   Somerville, MA3:09:00 306820  631 MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
49499.21Aleksey Urusov   Westfield3:09:41 247637  667 Death Row Velo
50502.46Russell Bogin   New York, NY3:10:30 319680  609 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse Racing
51505.71Gregory Mcelravy   Burlington, VT3:10:49 341072  638 UVM Cycling
52508.96Jonathan Favata   Mechanicville , NY3:11:07 184938  621 Favata's Table Rock Tours
53512.21Josh Gonsenhauser   Rochester, NY3:11:16 261545  625 Mac 5 Racing/Gvcc
54515.46Nicholas Tham Ming Qiang   Somerville, MA3:11:39 205206  663 MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
55518.71Scott Sweeney   Stow, MA3:12:08 271758  659 Minuteman Road Club
56521.96Mike Golay   Westbrook, ME3:12:30 262567  624 Hup United
57525.21William Rigler   Boulder, CO3:14:25 304573  651 CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC
58528.46Douglas Chrystall   Wellesley, MA3:15:19 333504  615 Boston Road Club
59531.71David Blume   Sleepy Hollow, NY3:24:07 180790  607 CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza
60534.96Micha Ophir   New York, NY3:24:51 318338  643 CRCA / enduranceWERX
61538.21Terry Batchelder   Argyle, NY3:27:36 315344  604 Ascension Cycling
62Anthony Smith   3:38:35  657 Winners Edge
63544.71Joe Gaziano   Baskingridge, NJ3:39:00 279832  623 Liberty Cycle
64547.96Maurice Osorio   Douglaston, NY3:53:24 271954  645 CRCA /Scotto's wood fired pizza

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1456.36Andrew Loaiza (1 - Cat4)   Plattsburgh, NY2:54:56 310677  731 EuroPRO Checklist
2459.20John Weber (1 - Cat5)   Williamsport, PA2:56:23 365048  756 Susquehanna Valley Velo
3462.04Eliot Pitney   Brunswick, ME2:56:57 355868  741 Base 36
4464.88Whitney Hanson (2 - Cat4)   Swanton, VT2:57:07 188168  721 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
5467.72Jack Anderson (2 - Cat5)   Lutherville, MD2:57:54 279286  701 Team BBC
6470.56Sean Gilooly (3 - Cat4)   Saratoga Springs, NY2:58:17 243709  720 Team Elevate Cycles
7473.40Greg Wright (3 - Cat5)   Erie, PA3:04:36 374799  757 
8476.24Jonah Mead-Vancort (4 - Cat4)   Ithaca3:05:07 358808  736 Fingerlakes Cycling Club
9479.08Emil Baungaard (5 - Cat4)   Wellesley, MA3:06:19 350578  704 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
10481.92Nathan Coste (6 - Cat4)   Woodbridge, CT3:06:23 315952  709 Laurel Bike Club
11484.76John Karod (7 - Cat4)   Rockport, ME3:06:26 213045  726 Bikeman.com
12487.60Andrew Mahon   Brooklyn, NY3:06:38 326656  732 CRCA / W+D NYC Velo
13490.44Galen Frechette   Plattsburgh, NY3:07:08 336284  718 EuroPRO Checklist
14493.28Zachary Curtis (8 - Cat4)   Bridgewater, MA3:07:33 371933  710 Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan p.b. Corner Cycle
15Louis Fernet-Leclair   3:08:33  716 Medique p/b Silber Investments
16498.96Matt Murphy (9 - Cat4)   West Nyack, NY3:08:37 174110  737 FinKraft Cycling Team
17501.80Harry Mattison (10 - Cat4)   Allston, MA3:09:23 217853  735 
18504.64Eric Thompson (11 - Cat4)   Lexington3:09:42 374506  755 Team Stampede
19507.48Ben Reed (4 - Cat5)   Somerville, MA3:10:28 273419  744 Stampede!
20510.32Jonathan Barry (12 - Cat4)   Allston, MA3:12:06 327438  702 Bicycle Bill's
21513.16Barry Eyre (13 - Cat4)   Saunderstown, RI3:12:15 342082  715 
22516.00Larry Reed (5 - Cat5)   Springfield, VT3:12:24 222460  745 First Stop/Vermont Castings
23518.84Steve Czerwinski (14 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA3:13:27 354828  711 Boston Road Club
24521.68Jeffrey Soderman (15 - Cat4)   Boston, MA3:13:35 316242  753 
25524.52Daniel Salisbury (16 - Cat4)   Ithaca, NY3:13:49 368355  747 Cycling Club at Cornell University
26527.36Jonathan Ruffus (17 - Cat4)   Hampton, NH3:14:40 268852  746 Team Saxton/Noreast Cycling
27530.20Daniel Cariolo (18 - Cat4)   Cambridge, MA3:14:40 345164  708 Stampede!
28533.04Eric Baumann (19 - Cat4)   Jamaica Plain, MA3:16:14 346524  703 Stampede!
29535.88Philip Stango (6 - Cat5)   Allston, MA3:16:14 327614  754 Stampede!
30538.72Bruce Saxton   West Suffield, CT3:19:43 31403  748 Ruffus/Hammer Nutrition
31541.56Arnar Geirsson (7 - Cat5)   New Haven, CT3:21:36 362024  719 
32544.40Joe Dellorusso (20 - Cat4)   Oceanside, NY3:24:48 100428  712 
33547.24William Hurley (21 - Cat4)   North Attleboro, MA3:24:54 327662  723 Landry's
34550.08John Schwarz (22 - Cat4)   Cambridge, VT3:25:10 171352  749 
35552.92Max Dougherty (23 - Cat4)   Boise, ID3:25:44 311090  713 Onion River Sports
36555.76Ysidro Jaime (8 - Cat5)   Lawrence3:26:07 367460  724 
37558.60Kevin Higgins (9 - Cat5)   York, ME3:26:13 339580  722 
38561.44Jimmy Cabrera (10 - Cat5)   Lawrence3:29:01 367457  707 
39564.28Charles Braman (11 - Cat5)   Greene, NY3:29:44 261132  706 tioga velo
40567.12James Smith (12 - Cat5)   Gilbertsville Pa3:30:19 368668  752 Cornell University
41569.96Brook Anderson (24 - Cat4)   Essex Junction, VT3:32:59 232880  700 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
42572.80Robert Penn (25 - Cat4)   New York, NY3:33:44 227955  740 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
43575.64John Kavouris   Pittsburgh, PA3:34:29 347508  727 Stampede!
44Elliot Silber   3:35:35  751 Team Medique p/b Silber Investments
45581.32Dan Littlefield (13 - Cat5)   Malden, MA3:39:26 379079  730 Stampede!
46584.16David Koppstein (14 - Cat5)   Cambridge, MA3:48:30 367431  729 MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
47587.00Adriano Frechel (26 - Cat4)   San Antonio Texas3:54:52 303517  717 Team Jamin
48589.84Bob Manchester (15 - Cat5)   Barrington, RI4:00:00 375252  733 

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1243.70Gerry Clapper (1 - Cat3)   Avon, CT2:53:00 223515  409 Horst Engineering Cycling Team
2David Gazsi   2:54:07  417 TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport
3258.12Stephan Badger (1 - Cat1)   Roxbury, CT2:54:56 62085  401 Bethel Cycle
4265.33A. Zane Wenzel (1 - Cat2)   Middletown, CT2:55:16 51489  439 Horst Engineering Cycling Team
5Steve Proulx   2:55:17  430 The Cyclery
6279.75Michael Drexel (2 - Cat3)   Delanson, NY2:55:28 269985  414 
7286.96Bill Shattuck (2 - Cat2)   Bridgewater, MA2:55:30 167407  432 Corner Cycle
8294.17Gary Aspnes (3 - Cat2)   Rockville, RI2:55:33 208131  400 CCB Racing
9301.38Douglas Thompson (4 - Cat2)   Gales Ferry, CT2:55:33 197969  437 CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles
10308.59Bryan Teter (3 - Cat3)   Lititz, PA2:55:41 164617  436 Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Studio
11315.80Jeremy Brazeal (5 - Cat2)   Manchester, CT2:55:57 54411  406 CVC/Subaru of New England
12323.01Geoff Mcintosh   Concord, NH2:56:39 138727  425 Corner Cycle
13330.22Marvin Wang (4 - Cat3)   Jamaica Plain, MA2:56:55 49497  438 Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage
14337.43Michael Burris (5 - Cat3)   Shelburne, VT2:57:02 178668  407 Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium
15344.64Chris Mooney (6 - Cat3)   Livingston, NJ2:57:20 246574  426 Liberty Cycle
16351.85Mark Suprenant (6 - Cat2)   Milford, NH2:57:30 76016  435 Team Type 1
17359.06David Hildebrand (7 - Cat2)   Ellington, CT2:58:02 160538  421 Expowheelmen
18366.27Bart Lipinski (7 - Cat3)   Kingston, MA2:58:22 301046  422 Blue Hills Cycling Club
19373.48Andrew Boxer (8 - Cat3)   Ludlow, VT2:58:55 4469  405 First Stop / Vermont Castings
20380.69Matthew Emeott (9 - Cat3)   Woodbury, CT2:59:08 56662  416 Bethel Cycle
21387.90Mark Dakoulas (10 - Cat3)   Hartland, VT2:59:11 159964  413 First Stop / Vermont Castings
22395.11James Willsey (1 - Cat4)   Hinesburg, VT2:59:39 116020  441 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
23402.32Patrick Cunningham (11 - Cat3)   New Hartford, CT3:00:24 237439  411 Horst Engineering Cycling Team
24409.53Chris Curven (12 - Cat3)   Walpole, NH3:01:09 159968  412 First Stop / Vermont Castings
25Doug Blades   3:01:22  402 Team IFG by Cyclelogic/Endurosport
26423.95Wayne Prescott (8 - Cat2)   Bantam, CT3:01:42 144115  429 Horst Engineering Cycling Team
27431.16Eric J. Carlson (13 - Cat3)   Amherst, NH3:01:48 6142  408 BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
28438.37Bill Muzzio (9 - Cat2)   Sandyhook, CT3:04:08 283493  427 Bethel Cycle
29445.58James Slauson   San Antonio, TX3:04:50 142783  433 Bicycle-Heaven
30452.79Paul Mcdonnell (14 - Cat3)   Selkirk, NY3:05:04 160291  424 CBRC
31460.00Ron Williams (15 - Cat3)   Huntingdon Valley, PA3:06:48 58560  440 Hilton Head Cycling / Robson Forensic
32467.21Steven Bonadio (16 - Cat3)   Arlington, MA3:07:17 146541  403 Arc-En-Ciel Racing
33474.42Tim Noel (17 - Cat3)   Shelburne, VT3:07:45 247767  428 Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium
34Andrew Hannaford   3:08:21  419 TEAM IFG BY CYCLELOGIK/ENDUROSPORT
35488.84Kevin Bessett (18 - Cat3)   Richmond, VT3:13:02 69326  442 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
36496.05Alan Cote (10 - Cat2)   Williston, VT3:13:17 45207  410 BikeReg.com
37503.26Marc Eisen (2 - Cat4)   West Hartford, CT3:18:14 80233  415 GHCC/Army/Central Wheel
38510.47Marc Hammond (3 - Cat4)   Waitsfield, VT3:35:00 181581  418 GMBC/Synergy Fitness

Men - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1214.82Kevin Hines   East Wareham, MA2:47:59 16266  524 Corner Cycle
2221.90Kevin Mosher (1 - Cat2)   Voorheesville, NY2:48:08 276954  535 CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles
3228.98Carl Reglar (2 - Cat2)   Mount Vernon, NY2:48:13 281196  543 Verge Sport / Test Pilot
4236.06Brian Batke (1 - Cat1)   Novelty, OH2:48:25 99527  502 Carbon Racing
5243.14Dzmitry Buben   Hamden, CT2:49:06 225880  507 CCB Racing
6250.22Hank Pfeifle (2 - Cat1)   Brunswick, ME2:49:11 57045  541 OA/Cyclemania
7257.30Jan Elsbach (3 - Cat1)   Davis, CA2:49:54 200149  515 VOS Racing
8264.38Kevin Fitzmaurice (1 - Cat3)   Middlebury, CT2:49:54 11761  518 Bethel Cycle
9271.46Eric Pearce (3 - Cat2)   Chelmsford, MA2:50:14 27519  540 Cyclefitness / oldschoolcoaching.com
10Ambrose Delaney   2:50:53  513 FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM
11285.62James Nash (2 - Cat3)   North Hampton, NH2:52:08 64384  536 CCB Racing
12292.70William Thompson   West Hartford, CT2:52:12 35402  552 CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles
13299.78Haluk Sarci (4 - Cat2)   Cresskill, NJ2:52:56 169549  545 Deno's Wonder Wheel
14306.86Pascal Sauvayre   New York, NY2:53:13 64894  546 CRCA/BH-Comedy Central
15313.94Philip Beliveau (3 - Cat3)   St George, VT2:53:36 68336  505 Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium
16321.02Ad Bax (4 - Cat3)   Bethesda, MD2:57:14 195218  504 Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
17328.10Andrew Melnychenko (5 - Cat2)   Alpine, NY2:57:28 52777  534 Corning/NoTubes Race Team
18335.18Greg Campi (5 - Cat3)   Shrewsbury, NJ2:57:44 113096  509 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
19342.26Ben Hughes (6 - Cat3)   New York2:58:18 204305  526 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
20349.34David Znamierowski (1 - Cat4)   Harpswell, ME2:58:35 332464  556 Orthapedic Associates (OA)
21356.42Stephen Taylor (2 - Cat4)   Lincoln, VT2:58:53 308158  551 Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium
22363.50Scott Hodder (7 - Cat3)   Oceanport, NJ2:58:55 46178  525 Signature Cycles/Rockstar
23370.58Scott Klion (8 - Cat3)   New York, NY2:59:21 152618  529 Valley Bike & Ski Werks
24377.66Dan Fitch (3 - Cat4)   Cazenovia, NY2:59:26 246274  517 Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle
25384.74Chuck Officer (4 - Cat4)   Hanover, NH2:59:43 245329  539 Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycles
26391.82David Andersen (9 - Cat3)   Boston, MA3:01:07 301941  500 Boston Road Club
27398.90Scott Loring (10 - Cat3)   New London, CT3:01:43 253383  531 CLR-CLRRacing.com
28405.98Guy Poirier (11 - Cat3)   Wilton, CT3:01:56 319160  542 Bethel Cycle
29413.06Chuck Litty (12 - Cat3)   Southbury, CT3:03:39 148424  530 Bethel Cycle
30420.14James Kelly (5 - Cat4)   Chatham, NJ3:03:46 252035  528 Liberty Cycle
31Mark Herbst   3:05:16  523 AQUILA/RACER SPORTIF/MATTAMY HOMES
32434.30John Newton (6 - Cat4)   Kennett Square, PA3:05:31 148316  537 Chester County Velo
33441.38Stuart Coulter (7 - Cat4)   Hanover, NH3:06:45 205648  512 Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycles
34448.46Tim Borsetti (8 - Cat4)   Lakehurst, NJ3:08:47 197646  506 Cycles 54 Team for Autism Awareness
35455.54Ken Coleman (9 - Cat4)   New York, NY3:09:25 199626  511 BCA/TOSK
36462.62Chuck Dopfel (13 - Cat3)   Wayland, MA3:10:29 233595  514 545 Velo
37469.70Tony Settel (6 - Cat2)   Croton On Hudson, NY3:12:23 47197  548 Deno's Wonder Wheel
38476.78Kevin Hays (10 - Cat4)   Newton, MA3:12:55 204148  521 OA/Cyclemania
39483.86Jerry Jacobs   Wayland, MA3:13:13 262078  527 545 Velo
40490.94Bruce Schwab   Woolwich, ME3:13:51 41343  547 OA/Cyclemania
41498.02Eiric Marro (14 - Cat3)   Nashua, NH3:27:16 22572  533 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
42505.10Hans Hansen (11 - Cat4)   Raleigh, NC3:29:13 14974  520 Chiesa della Bici
43512.18Andre Sturm (12 - Cat4)   Essex Junction, VT3:32:18 200887  550 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
44519.26Richard Bauch   Califon, NJ3:34:02 154757  503 Colavita Racing

Men - Master - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1368.00Tom Officer (1 - Cat2)   Litchfield, CT2:48:03 45751  468 Cycle Fitness / oldschoolcoaching.com
2390.50Dave Viney (2 - Cat2)    Montverde, FL2:51:53 221360  471 eRace Cancer Cycling Team
3413.00Mark Mccarthy (1 - Cat3)   Fairport, NY2:57:35 211211  466 PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING
4Glenn Franklin   3:15:23  463 Winner's Edge
5458.00Ronnie Poplar (2 - Cat3)   Wilmington, VT3:17:50 47301  469 
6480.50Robert Dillon (1 - Cat4)   Warren, VT3:31:58 151429  462 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
7503.00Stan Barton (2 - Cat4)   Staten Island, NY3:41:13 371260  460 

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1179.43Marti Shea   Marblehead, MA3:02:42 236900  123 Destination Cycling
2186.86Rachel Warner   Anna, TX3:06:02 200801  126 FCS/Rouse p/b Mr.Restore
3194.29Christine Schryver (1 - Cat1)   Rochester, NY3:09:17 31818  122 Full Moon Vista
4201.72Martha Buckley (1 - Cat2)   Cambridge, MA3:09:27 241864  100 Wheelworks Racing
5209.15Silke Wunderwald (2 - Cat1)   Hopkinton, RI3:09:27 236023  128 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
6Laura Meadley   3:09:50  112 MVP Health Care Cycling
7224.01Suzanne Lucash (2 - Cat2)   Golden, CO3:09:50 310226  110 CRCA/CyclelifeUSAGFCapital
8231.44Patty Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA3:09:56 131990  101 Edlow Int p/b Bike Beat
9238.87Beth Ruiz   Delmar, NY3:10:23 239476  121 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
10246.30Katie Quinn (3 - Cat1)   San Mateo, CA3:10:35 311800  119 MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
11253.73Sheila Vibert (3 - Cat2)   Norwich, VT3:10:35 182320  124 Sunapee Racing Team
12261.16Amanda Watson (4 - Cat1)   Washington, DC3:10:45 256260  127 Edlow Intl. p/b BikeBeat
13268.59Jenny Ives (5 - Cat1)   Saratoga Springs, NY3:10:50 245769  106 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
14276.02Andrea Myers (6 - Cat1)   Danbury, CT3:10:54 228117  117 Bethel Cycle
15283.45Yuri Matsumoto (4 - Cat2)   Cambridge, MA3:12:56 257093  111 Wheelworks Racing
16290.88Ann Marie Miller   New York, NY3:13:18 127444  113 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclasse Racing
17298.31Yvette Labombard (7 - Cat1)   Rochester, NY3:14:17 204106  109 Full Moon Vista
18305.74Heather Voisin (5 - Cat2)   Montpelier, VT3:15:29 320264  125 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
19313.17Casey Kelly (6 - Cat2)   Elma, NY3:20:31 324662  107 MVP Health Care Cycling
20Sarah Chubb Sauvayre   3:21:00  102 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
21328.03Amy Miner (8 - Cat1)   South Burlington, VT3:21:20 303570  114 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
22335.46Meredith Ehn (7 - Cat2)   Frenchtown, NJ3:25:06 142893  103 Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Team

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1284.87Stephanie Wetzel   Fryeburg, ME3:20:38 350758  193 Paradise Racing
2291.31Cecilia Davis-Hayes   Philadelphia , PA3:21:04 285638  156 IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
3297.75Brittlee Bowman   New York, NY3:21:27 280476  152 CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing Team
4304.19Anneliese Haines   Newyork, NY3:21:38 281541  168 CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing Team
5310.63Erin Donohue   Norwich, VT3:21:45 299236  160 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
6317.07Kerrin Strevell   Valatie, NY3:21:47 310389  190 Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Team
7323.51Elizabeth Mcdonough   Cranston, RI3:22:24 355686  175 Arc-En-Ciel Racing
8329.95Nancy Labbe-Giguere   Belmont, MA3:22:38 293974  170 LadiesFirst Racing
9336.39Stacey Barbossa   Mountainside, NJ3:22:57 290272  151 Colavita/espnW NJ
10342.83Emily Spence (1 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY3:23:22 357580  188 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
11349.27Celia Riechel (2 - Cat3)   Jamaica Plain, MA3:23:37 374241  183 Ride Studio Cafe
12355.71Laura Lee Vo   Brooklyn, NY3:23:59 297234  192 CRCA/Radical Media
13362.15Emma White (3 - Cat3)   Delanson, NY3:24:29 275988  194 Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Team
14368.59Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA3:24:41 281672  186 Team TIBCO II
15375.03Kelley Fitzgerald (1 - Cat4)   Woburn, MA3:25:06 332658  166 Stage5/Cycling Fusion
16381.47Erica Adelberg   New York, NY3:25:31 242487  150 CRCA/Radical Media
17387.91Victoria Brumfield (4 - Cat3)   New York, NY3:26:56 309270  153 CRCA / Radical Media
18394.35Luci Olewinski (5 - Cat3)   Denver, CO3:27:08 354150  179 CRCA/Rockstar Games/SIgnature Cycles
19400.79Mary Johanson (6 - Cat3)   Belmont, MA3:27:24 313422  169 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
20407.23Victoria Gochenour (2 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY3:27:36 289361  167 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclasse
21413.67Susan Myers (7 - Cat3)   New York, NY3:27:36 315184  178 CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycles
22420.11Susanna Piller (8 - Cat3)   Plattsburgh, NY3:27:55 251680  181 Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Team
23426.55Janelle Renschler (9 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN3:28:45 261856  182 Speedway Wheelmen
24Shelly Mckee   3:30:34  176 NovoFit/Compass 360 Racing
25439.43Gina Rocco (3 - Cat4)   Newyork, NY3:30:49 306588  184 CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing Team
26445.87Milica Wren (4 - Cat4)   Allston, MA3:30:54 346122  195 Stampede!
27452.31Joy Stark (10 - Cat3)   Dorchester, MA3:31:12 290935  189 Ride Studio Cafe
28458.75Renee Engelhardt (11 - Cat3)   New York, NY3:31:50 287624  163 CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing Team
29465.19Maria Murphy (12 - Cat3)   West Nyack, NY3:33:59 174111  177 CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team
30471.63Lucia Matioli (5 - Cat4)   New York, NY3:35:51 239800  174 CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cycles
31478.07Emily Elbers (13 - Cat3)   Syracuse, NY3:37:44 314836  162 Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Team
32484.51Melissa Lafleur (6 - Cat4)   West Warwick, RI3:45:16 333286  172 BONK! Support
33490.95Emily Phillips (7 - Cat4)   Medford, MA3:46:24 342992  180 Bikeman.com
34497.39Jennifer Lacker (14 - Cat3)   Mystic, CT3:47:19 305404  171 Mystic Velo Club
35503.83Cynthia Lo (8 - Cat4)   New York, NY3:52:57 258213  173 CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's Racing Team
36510.27Jennifer Defalco (9 - Cat4)   Bergenfield, NJ3:53:43 276427  158 Colavita/espnW NJ
37516.71Katy Chaffin (10 - Cat4)   Brookly, NY3:53:46 357244  154 Jimenez Velo Sport/CRCA
38523.15Jordan Dube (11 - Cat4)   Beverly, MA4:02:55 320592  161 Central Wheel- GHCC

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaCUOREUSACDFSpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee