Race Results for
Tour of Americas Dairyland
Wisconsin various, WI
(Event Information)
Road Race on 06/27/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Senior - 10+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1148.28Paul MACH (1 - Pro)   Oakland, CA 238694   Davis Bike Club
2153.24John Murphy   Horse Shoe, NC 153638   
3158.20Cole HOUSE (2 - Pro)   Oneida Wi 183112   
4163.16Fabrizio VON NACHER    85617   
5Hamish SCHREURS      
6173.08Euris VIDAL   New York , NY 380704   
7178.04John BERGMANN (1 - Cat1)   Albany, CA 187522   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
8183.00Anthony OLSON (2 - Cat1)   Kasota, MN 245537   Bianchi/Grand Performance
9187.96Rafael MERAN   New York, NY 380705   
10192.92Patrick Lemieux (3 - Pro)   Saint Paul, MN 210769   
11197.88James STEMPER   Wauwatosa, WI 230799   RACC pb GG
12202.84Michael WOELL (3 - Cat1)   Minneapolis, MN 227850   Freewheel Bike
13207.80Bryan Larsen (4 - Cat1)   Dana Point, CA 195204   
14212.76Blake ANTON (5 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA 192686   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
15217.72Ben BERTIGER (6 - Cat1)   Altadena, CA 213564   Stage 17 Racing
16222.68Shawn DAURELIO (7 - Cat1)   Laguna Beach, CA 287621   Velo Club LaGrange
17227.64Eugene BORONOW (8 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 57369   GS Mengoni U.S.A.
18232.60Nick FRIESEN   Moorhead, MN 301204   
19237.56erick sobey (1 - Cat2)   Thousand Oaks, CA 316972   
20242.52Weston LUZADDER (9 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN 240464   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
21247.48Brian Kaker (2 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 240194   
22252.44Eric Hill (10 - Cat1)   Hartland, WI 334878   
23257.40Victor AYALA (11 - Cat1)    128496   Velo Club LaGrange
24262.36Chris Arndt (3 - Cat2)   Wauwatosa, WI 219506   
25267.32Andrew OTTE (12 - Cat1)   West Lafayette, IN 281578   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
26272.28Kevin Berger (13 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 246306   
27277.24Brian RACH (14 - Cat1)   Chilton, WI 257820   ISCorp Cycling Team
28282.20Maxwell ANDERSON (15 - Cat1)   Hartford, WI 178840   LAPT CC
29287.16Sam Stone (16 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 213424   
30292.12Jake Boone (4 - Cat2)   Hurst, TX 284344   
31297.08Adam McClurg (5 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 222744   
32302.04Kenneth Pike (6 - Cat2)   Sioux Falls, SD 210706   
33307.00Michael Jenich (7 - Cat2)   Shorewood, WI 260373   

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1220.65Michael Klapperich (1 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 246141   
2230.01Denny YUNK (1 - Cat1)   Wauwatosa, WI 101165   CZ Velo
3239.37Tony Scott (2 - Cat1)   East Point, GA 127452   
4248.73Hunter East (3 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR 10367   
5258.09Vance JAMES (4 - Cat1)   Lakeland, FL 47935   Synergy Racing Team
6267.45Albertus ROHLING (2 - Cat2)   West Allis, WI 150594   
7276.81Paul DENINGER (5 - Cat1)   Iowa City, IA 52064   Velosport Iowa /American Equity
8286.17Michael HEAGNEY (6 - Cat1)   Libertyville, IL 15584   Vision Quest
9295.53Carlos CASALI (7 - Cat1)   Golden, CO 216719   Boulder Orthopedics
10304.89Benjamin ALBRACHT (3 - Cat2)   Monterey, CA 210637   GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
11314.25Daniel HOLSEN (4 - Cat2)   Manitowoc, WI 50845   Heavy Pedal Velo Club
12323.61Adam BASKIN (8 - Cat1)   Clermont, FL 88669   ZMOTION Racing Team
13332.97Robert Downs   Madison, WI 9947   
14342.33Aaron FRAHM (9 - Cat1)   Mebane, NC 200581   Hypermach Cycling Club
15351.69Steven MLUJEAK (10 - Cat1)   Pembroke Pines, FL 24653   ZMOTION Racing Team
16361.05Mark McGeen (5 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 23462   
17370.41Jeff Bradley (11 - Cat1)   Davenport, IA 76979   
18379.77Jeffrey Kloppenburg (1 - Cat3)   Jackson, WY 170768   
19389.13Charles Holbrook (6 - Cat2)   Oconomowoc, WI 16496   
20398.49Mark Hughes (7 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 56093   
21407.85Harry Clark (12 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN 65323   KCV CYCLING CLUB/ RACING FOR RILEY
22417.21Michael Inglis (8 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO 17376   
23426.57James Brown (2 - Cat3)   Evanston, IL 347808   
24435.93McGee YOUNG (3 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 304978   Team Velocause
25445.29Steven FLURRY (9 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 66051   CZ Velo
26454.65Christopher Morris (10 - Cat2)   Wausau, WI 55692   
27464.01Douglas Braun (11 - Cat2)   Downers Grove, IL 274582   
28473.37Scott Latell (4 - Cat3)   Brevard Nc 68594   
29482.73Ross Giese (5 - Cat3)   Lake Geneva, WI 248274   
30492.09Antonia LEAL (6 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI 130161   Planet Bike

Men - Cat 2/3 - Senior - 10+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1227.71Jonathan COCHRANE (1 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 341466   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
2233.88Seth MINCKS (2 - Cat2)   Englewood, CO 348592   Ronin Racing
3240.05Steven Larsen (3 - Cat2)   Placerville 203934   
4246.22Greg WITTWER (4 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA 111687   Pyramid Elite Racing
5252.39Andrew BUNTZ   West Des Moines 291573   Bikes To You / World of Bikes
6258.56Robert Vogt (5 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 68448   
7264.73Frankie GONZALEZ (6 - Cat2)   Pembroke Pines, FL 301623   Interactive Metronome Development
8270.90Vance FLETCHER (7 - Cat2)   Chariton 278921   ISCorp Cycling Team
9277.07Henry SCHOLZ (1 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 267795   Team Mike's Bikes
10283.24Michael FORSYTH (2 - Cat3)   Salt Lake City, UT 364851   BeckJanitorial.com
11289.41Marcos LAZZAROTTO (8 - Cat2)   Christiansburg, VA 292813   University of Virginia
12295.58Andrew SJOGREN (9 - Cat2)   Riverside, CA 271744   Stage 17 Racing
13301.75Nicholas MAIMONE   San Francisco, CA 246414   Pyramid Elite Racing
14307.92Andrew ULVESTAD   Solana Beach, CA 306183   Rhythm Racing
15314.09Tom DRIVER (3 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 142034   Burnham Racing
16320.26Leif BYRGE-LIEBIG (10 - Cat2)   Menomonee Falls, WI 280257   ISCorp Cycling Team
17326.43William REKEMEYER   Ames, IA 297983   Racers Against Childhood Cancer
18332.60Brody PASCIULLO   Thunder Bay,  381041   
19338.77Justin MICHELS (11 - Cat2)   Neenah, WI 312324   Diablo Cycling
20344.94Andrew Webb (12 - Cat2)   Appleton, WI 312724   
21351.11David PAQUETTE (13 - Cat2)   Decorah, IA 264236   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
22357.28Chris Moore (14 - Cat2)   Woodridge, IL 277388   
23363.45Michael VALDEZ (15 - Cat2)   Orange, CA 318588   Stage 17 Racing
24369.62Alexander VAUGHAN-RUIZ (16 - Cat2)   Quartz Hill, CA 288274   
25375.79Weston MARTIN (4 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 335560   Rhythm Racing
26381.96Timothy Campbell (17 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI 240400   
27388.13John Robertson (18 - Cat2)   Sherwood, WI 59327   
28394.30Owen ARONSON (5 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 308292   Rhythm Racing
29400.47Jason BLEEDORN (6 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 313754   HTFU Racing
30406.64Kenneth HAINES (19 - Cat2)   Wausau, WI 14626   Team Wheel & Sprocket
31412.81Adam FIVEHOUSE (7 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 224182   Primal - 1st Bank
32418.98Adam BIWAN (8 - Cat3)   Wichita Falls, TX 174122   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
33425.15Mike BOBUSCH (20 - Cat2)   Appleton, WI 133649   River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
34431.32Michael BERMAN (9 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 201203   Team TATI
35437.49Jesse COLLINS-DAVIES (10 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 291555   Magnus
36443.66Eduardo ARBOLEDA (11 - Cat3)   Coconutcreek, FL 318550   Interactive Metronome Development
37449.83Nicholas SABEL (12 - Cat3)   Ripon, WI 263354   Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
38456.00Craig Curtis (13 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 225335   
39462.17Andrew HELLPAP (14 - Cat3)   Belleville, WI 338786   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
40468.34Joseph TARNOWSKI (15 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 277170   ISCorp Cycling Team
41474.51Daniel Schneider (16 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 276214   
42480.68Hunter DAVIS (17 - Cat3)   La Jolla, CA 309108   Team TATI
43486.85Will MEGER (18 - Cat3)   La Crosse, WI 336360   Racers Against Childhood Cancer
44493.02Tony KAATZ (19 - Cat3)   Ripon, WI 297312   RACC pb GG

Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1366.23Richard WHARTON   Dallas, TX 37880   Mirage
2370.10Michael Buelter (1 - Cat4)   Neenah, WI 293992   
3Dave MACISAAC      
4377.84Michael FROH (1 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 172255   Team Velocause
5381.71Alan KRUEGER (2 - Cat3)   Menomonee Falls, WI 129126   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
6385.58Patrick ROBB (3 - Cat3)   Royal Oak, MI 48371   Wolverine Sports Club
7389.45Anthony Marino (4 - Cat3)   Whitefish Bay, WI 106776   
8393.32Brian LEATHERMAN   Waunakee, WI 115204   Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
9397.19Eric Brandt (2 - Cat4)   Mukwonago, WI 340300   
10401.06Ric DAMM (5 - Cat3)   Ripon, WI 205672   Ripon College
11404.93Sean STROSAHL (3 - Cat4)   Neenah, WI 350656   
12408.80Andy Powell (6 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 56700   
13412.67Aaron Goldberg (7 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 238376   
14416.54Brian Davis (8 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 266027   
15420.41Samuel Mueller (4 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 380200   
16424.28Rodney PUUMALA   Thunder Bay 160619   
17428.15Mark Schultz (9 - Cat3)   Manitowoc, WI 346330   
18432.02Scott DIEDRICH (10 - Cat3)   Fond Du Lac, WI 308086   
19435.89Daniel Truesdale (11 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa, WI 124980   
20439.76Todd Bugnacki (12 - Cat3)   Franklin, WI 81238   
21443.63Keith Watkins (13 - Cat3)   Hamilton 278639   
22447.50David STUDNER (14 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 132116   Trek Midwest Team
23451.37Briant KELLY (15 - Cat3)   Whitewater, WI 313798   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
24455.24Jason KAYZAR (16 - Cat3)   Brookfield, WI 287672   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
25459.11Brian TURANY (5 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 351084   MadCity Velo Club
26462.98Chris MUELLER (17 - Cat3)   Chili, WI 296439   Big Ring Flyers
27466.85Rick FLAYTER (18 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI 200716   
28470.72Steven SCHERCK (6 - Cat4)   Menasha, WI 116306   Diablo Cycling
29474.59PJ Braun (7 - Cat4)   Manitowoc, WI 365893   
30478.46Chan BARDEN (8 - Cat4)   Manitowoc, WI 344212   Heavy Pedal Velo Club
31482.33Eric Schram (19 - Cat3)   Manitowoc, WI 172959   
32486.20Stephen Moretti (9 - Cat4)   Manitowoc, WI 139865   
33490.07Brettschneider Getschow (10 - Cat4)   Appleton, WI 368012   
34493.94Nathan PHELPS (11 - Cat4)   De Pere, WI 272098   Big Ring Flyers
35497.81Steve Fermanich (12 - Cat4)   Bartlett, TN 209338   
36501.68Scotty Miner (20 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 349900   
37505.55Kevin Murray (21 - Cat3)   Lincoln, NE 263629   
38509.42John Franceschi (13 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 62632   
39513.29Christopher YAGGIE (14 - Cat4)   Oshkosh, WI 320072   
40517.16Donald Isaacs   Kingston Mines, IL 243326   
41521.03John Boudry (22 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI 285578   
42524.90Thomas GERDES (23 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI 325310   Hampshire Cycle Club
43528.77Michael Weber (24 - Cat3)   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214   
44532.64Bradley CULLEN (25 - Cat3)   Chilton, WI 47563   Diablo Cycling
45536.51Mark Yoshida (26 - Cat3)   Bartlett, TN 214513   
46540.38Kurt Farrell (15 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 355538   
47544.25Dale Chrystie (16 - Cat4)   Collierville, TN 274171   
48548.12John Timm (27 - Cat3)   Germantown, WI 209235   
49551.99Douglas ZALIS (17 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 181163   Vision Quest
50555.86Paul Dabey (18 - Cat4)   Saint Charles, MO 355812   
51559.73Oliver Clements   Fond Du Lac, WI 173076   
52563.60James SAUERESSIG (19 - Cat4)   West Bend, WI 58751   Big Ring Flyers
53567.47John Coyle (20 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 273929   
54571.34Craig Howe (21 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 266329   
55575.21Gary Johnson (22 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI 342510   
56579.08N/A (23 - Cat4)   Lake Forest, IL 178679   

Men - Cat 4/5 - Senior - 10+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1411.79Chad MCMAHON (1 - Cat4)   Verona, WI 379084   
2416.14John BERBERICH   Beloit, WI 340852   Michael's Cycles Team
3420.49Mike LEBEAU   Estes Park, CO 138038   
4424.84Joe GREATENS   De Pere, WI 218706   
5429.19Andrew ROSSA   Milwaukee, WI 69191   Team Extreme
6433.54Michael GEUSS (1 - Cat5)   Forest Park 368482   Vision Quest
7Ben NEUBAUER      
8442.24Pat WHITE (2 - Cat4)   Aurora, IL 307069   Village-Verdigris Cycling
9446.59Alex SHELTON (3 - Cat4)   Santa Barbara, CA 365411   
10450.94Paul HALUPKA (4 - Cat4)   Chicago 356578   Team TATI
11455.29Matt Bennett   Chicago, IL 274551   
12459.64Troy BAKOGEORGE (2 - Cat5)   Vancouver 378953   Team Got Wind?
13Brent WILLIAMS      
14468.34Josey WEIK (5 - Cat4)   Wrenshall, MN 297766   ISCorp Cycling Team
15472.69Ian WHITNEY (6 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 358123   Half Acre Cycling
16477.04Ezra WARDPACKARD   Lake Geneva 320680   
17481.39Philip COLLIN (7 - Cat4)   Golf, IL 7409   GS Houston/Silverbacks
18485.74Peter Armstrong   Shorewood, WI 292708   
19490.09John Hughes (8 - Cat4)   Random Lake, WI 296482   
20494.44James SNITZER (9 - Cat4)   Arlington Heights, IL 365674   
21Dan MEMMEL      
22503.14Peter Post (10 - Cat4)   Menasha, WI 378602   
23507.49Robert RINGLE (11 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 310858   
24511.84Spencer KRUSE (12 - Cat4)   Racine, WI 379841   
25516.19Innokenty ZAVYALOV   Minneapolis, MN 319002   Omnium Racing
26520.54Reece Oleson (13 - Cat4)   Jordan, MN 349404   
27524.89Robert Berry (3 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI 355424   
28529.24Andrew DOUGLAS   Sterling, VA 80098   
29Jory LAWSON      
30537.94Geoffrey Scott (14 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 297534   
31John WEINANDT      
32William MARTIN      
33Mike SHERVEN      
34Joseph TUROFF      
35559.69Jacob CRAMER (15 - Cat4)   Boulder Co  376719   Half Acre Cycling
36Jeff GREATENS      
37568.39Matthew King   Cedarburg, WI 383513   
38572.74John Casey (4 - Cat5)   Chicago 380046   
39 Rider      
40581.44Kevin Wilson (5 - Cat5)   Fond Du Lac, WI 370511   
41585.79Brent Balken (6 - Cat5)   Fond Du Lac, WI 382351   
42DuWayne HADLER      

Women - Cat 1/2 - Senior - 10+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1187.33Cari HIGGINS   Boulder, CO 225441   Exergy Twenty12
2192.18Laura VAN GILDER   Cresco, PA 36345   Mellow Mushroom Racing
3Sophie WILLIAMSON      
4201.88Laura Parsons (1 - Cat1)   Miami, FL 298947   
5206.73Emily COLLINS   Pittsburgh 260200   Peace Coffee Racing
6Nicole WHITBURN      
7Heather SPRENGER      
8221.28Emma GRANT   Pleasanton, CA 379338   
9226.13Gwen INGLIS   Lakewood, CO 221135   Team Kenda
10230.98Julie EMMERMAN (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 121552   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
11235.83Emma BAST (3 - Cat1)   Hinesburg, VT 261361   Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
12240.68Jeannie Kuhajek (1 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL 316598   
13245.53Amy MCGUIRE   Jamaica Plain, MA 221594   FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
14250.38Kristen LASASSO (4 - Cat1)   Miami, FL 151408   Mellow Mushroom Racing
15255.23Carrie CASH WOOTTEN (5 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO 163561   Pedal The Cause
16260.08Kate CHILCOTT   Argyle, TX 347150   
17264.93Amanda Seigle (2 - Cat2)   Citrus Heights, CA 203755   
18269.78Sheri ROTHE (6 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 221312   Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsubishi
19274.63Courteney Lowe   Asheville, NC 379339   
20279.48Rachel Byus (3 - Cat2)   Argyle, TX 260379   
21284.33Raquel Miller (4 - Cat2)   New York, NY 291594   
22289.18Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa 234148   Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
23294.03Katie Spittlehouse    381047   
24298.88Caroline Moakley (5 - Cat2)   Cary, NC 305338   
25303.73cathy frampton (6 - Cat2)   La Grange, IL 275322   
26308.58Kim Jennings   Waco, TX 222697   
27313.43Michelle Montoya (7 - Cat2)   Allen, TX 191931   

Women - Cat 3/4 - Senior - 10+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1299.58Emily SHIELDS   Salisbury, NC 220875   PainPathways Cycling Team
2307.18Adrienne BELLIVEAU   East Palo Alto, CA 303420   Team TIBCO II
3314.78Kelli RICHTER   Libertyville, IL 281465   PSIMET Racing
4322.38Kailin ACHESON   Brentwood, TN 274816   Team Belladium
5329.98ASHLEY JENSEN   Kenosha, WI 304607   ISCorp Cycling Team
6337.58Katie ISERMANN (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 300135   Enzo's-PSIMET
7345.18Amy PHILLIPS   Chattanooga, TN 337516   Mystique Cycling Team
8352.78Andrea PETHER   Lake Geneva, WI 343188   ISCorp Cycling Team
9360.38Alison Brown (2 - Cat3)   Ridgeland, MS 311965   
10367.98Vanessa CURTIS   Iowa City, IA 207443   Iowa City Cycling Club
11375.58Ellen RYAN (3 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 338666   xXx Racing
12383.18Monica SCHOENECK (1 - Cat4)   Muskego, WI 298364   
13390.78Sandy DAVID (4 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI 313648   
14398.38Elise KIKIS (5 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 309062   Alberto's Sport
15405.98Stephanie WINNER (2 - Cat4)   Muskego, WI 370518   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
16413.58Katherine SHIELDS   Salisbury, NC 220876   PainPathways Cycling Team
17421.18Jackie ARENDT (6 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 380660   
18428.78Heidi STANGL (7 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI 314232   Racers Against Childhood Cancer
19436.38Katie MANN (3 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 330284   Team TATI
20443.98Mollie BREWER (4 - Cat4)   High Point, NC 332976   
21451.58Julie PHELPS (8 - Cat3)   De Pere, WI 278869   Big Ring Flyers
22459.18Sara LIEBERT (9 - Cat3)   Milwaukee Wi 315192   Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
23466.78Angela THERIAULT (10 - Cat3)   Whitefish Bay, WI 210864   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
24474.38Sarah Rice   Chicago, IL 93856   
25481.98Jennifer DELONG (11 - Cat3)   Ooltewah, TN 309479   Mystique Cycling Team
26489.58Debra SUNDERLAND (12 - Cat3)   Clarendon Hills, IL 279367   Team TATI
27497.18Margaret DOUGLASS (13 - Cat3)   Salt Lake City, UT 60449   Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
28504.78Jessica BRAUN (5 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 367014   Trek Midwest Team
29512.38Morgan MOON (14 - Cat3)   Bement, IL 270955   Team TATI
30519.98Katie WEBER (6 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 279945   ISCorp Cycling Team
31527.58Amy Alexander (15 - Cat3)   Valdese, NC 301123   
32535.18Emily DITTEMORE (7 - Cat4)   Wichita, KS 379323   
33542.78Kate FURTNER (8 - Cat4)   Forestville, CA 337588   Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
34550.38Bethany SODERGREN (16 - Cat3)   Baraboo, WI 298556   Baraboo Sharks
35557.98Hannah STONEFIELD (9 - Cat4)   San Francisco, CA 332060   Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
36565.58Amelia CONLEN (10 - Cat4)   Los Osos 366525   Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
37573.18Lynn LEROY (11 - Cat4)   Franklin, WI 311696   LAPT CC
38580.78Tracy CHRISTENSON (17 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 204645   ThinkFinance Racing
39588.38Kelli Piotrowski (12 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 316500   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerShimanoSierra NevadaSpyUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee