Race Results for
Tour of Galena
Galena, IL
(Event Information)
Time Trial on 06/09/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1492.29Randal Warren   Chicago, IL15:31.7 37289  814 xXx Racing
2499.80Eric Knuth   Madison, WI16:14.8 203995  808 Trek Midwest Team
3507.32Mark McGeen   Waukesha, WI16:40.4 23462  811 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
4514.84John Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI17:03.5 125362  804 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
5522.35Don Lowe   Rockford, IL17:19.7 218745  810 Team Mack Racing
6529.87Russell Loucks   Eagan, MN17:30.2 182695  809 GS Circo Azzurro
7537.38Jackie Brian   Texarkana, TX17:45.6 54260  801 Boston Mountain Cyclists
8544.90Gary Doering   Springfield, IL18:06.0 56657  802 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
9552.42Glenn Eyler   Gladstone, MO18:10.3 162256  803 Kansas City Bicycle Club
10559.93Parrish Marugg   Dubuque, IA18:31.6 226757  822 Bicycle World Inc.
11567.45Alfonso Reyes   Normal, IL18:46.7 70519  812 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
12574.97Donald Isaacs   Kingston Mines, IL19:05.9 243326  806 Team Bicycle Heaven
13582.48Robert Kenneke   Freeport, IL19:07.7 51788  807 
14590.00james scheckel   Chicago, IL19:36.2 341274  815 
DNSKen Schiffman   Oak Park, IL 196884  813 Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNFJeffery Hornecker   Pekin, IL 378806  805 Peoria Bicycle Club

Men - PRO/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1441.79Gregg Brandt   Winona14:12.6 227165  Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
2447.72Liam Donoghue (1 - Cat1)   Glen Ellyn Il14:24.9 206188  xXx Racing
3453.65Ryan Freund (2 - Cat1)   Lake In The Hills, IL14:26.6 279249  Enzo's-PSIMET
4459.58Spencer Oswald (1 - Cat2)   Lincoln, NE14:45.6 231748  16 
5465.51Matias Perret (2 - Cat2)   Iowa City, IA15:06.8 292569  18 Iowa City Cycling Club
6471.43Jeff Barnes (3 - Cat1)   Iowa City, IA15:07.0 219647  Iowa City Cycling Club
7477.36Michael Sencenbaugh (4 - Cat1)   Carroll, IA15:17.8 239743  22 Thrive Cycling Team
8483.29William Pankonin (3 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO15:18.6 273937  17 xXx Racing
9489.22Nicholas Vetter (4 - Cat2)   St. Paul, MN15:24.0 263471  26 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
10495.15Peter Strittmatter (5 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL15:24.8 196601  24 xXx Racing
11501.08Alexander Meyer (5 - Cat1)   Madison, WI15:26.1 193722  14 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
12507.00Chad Bishop (6 - Cat2)   Muscatine, IA15:37.5 223776  American Equity Racng Team
13512.93Chad Hartley   Fox Point, WI15:47.1 126996  Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
14518.86Adam Herndon (7 - Cat2)   Chicago Il16:02.6 289562  10 xXx Racing
15524.79Tim Speciale (8 - Cat2)   Woodstock, IL16:10.9 293350  23 Enzo's-PSIMET
16530.72Andrew Lister (6 - Cat1)   Springfield, IL16:14.7 148168  12 Wheelfast Cycling Team
17536.65dylan knutson (7 - Cat1)   Salisbury, NC16:15.9 281816  11 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
18542.57Dustin Morici (9 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, IL16:23.3 288716  15 Sammy's Bike
19548.50Matthew Zimmer (10 - Cat2)   De Witt, IA16:24.6 320582  28 American Equity Racng Team
20554.43Andrew Ulvestad (8 - Cat1)   Solana Beach, CA16:27.6 306183  25 Rhythm Racing
21560.36Chris Moore (11 - Cat2)   Woodridge, IL16:27.8 277388  40 Burnham Racing
22566.29Chad Weisgram (12 - Cat2)   Fargo, ND16:29.6 289827  27 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
23572.22Ben Damhoff (9 - Cat1)   Morrison, IL16:34.5 133889  Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
24578.14chris yotter (13 - Cat2)   Saint Paul, MN16:42.2 318312  39 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
25584.07Luke Seemann (14 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL16:50.9 224425  21 xXx Racing
26590.00Trevor Lister (10 - Cat1)   Chatham, IL17:05.7 157753  13 Wheelfast Cycling Team
DNSDavid Reyes (Cat1)   Chicago, IL 211512  20 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNSPaul Deninger (Cat1)   Iowa City, IA 52064  Velosport Iowa /American Equity
DNSJoel Friedman   Aurora, IL 293444  Enzo's-PSIMET
DNSNicholas Ramirez (Cat1)   Normal, IL 296749  19 Enzo's-PSIMET

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John Whipple (1 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL15:58.4 282898  201 Enzo's-PSIMET

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1474.29Paul Deninger (1 - Cat1)   Iowa City, IA15:06.0 52064  718 Velosport Iowa /American Equity
2488.75Gene Tolli (1 - Cat2)   Albany, WI15:51.2 83764  708 Enzo's-PSIMET
3503.21David Stone (2 - Cat2)   St Joseph, IL15:58.4 53468  706 Scarlet Fire
4517.68Brian Grant (1 - Cat3)   Crystal Lake, IL16:10.1 314520  701 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
5532.14Wayne Simon (2 - Cat1)   Lake Barrington, IL16:13.5 32742  705 Enzo's-PSIMET
6546.61Nate Iden (3 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL16:52.9 266664  719 Burnham Racing
7561.07david jaggi (4 - Cat2)   Oak Park, IL16:56.1 266633  702 Enzo's-PSIMET
8575.54John Stonebarger (2 - Cat3)   Iowa City Ia17:00.0 120435  707 Mass Bay Road Club
9590.00Franz Rinkleff (3 - Cat3)   Rochester, MN17:35.8 52040  720 Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
DNSEdward Schaub (Cat2)   Wheaton, IL 108600  704 Sammy's Bike
DNSPatrick McNally (Cat2)   Riverside, IL 79872  703 Van Wagner Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Samuele Bianchi (1 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL07:52.2 278914  1001 Chicago Velo Campus
2548.33Gina Johnson (2 - Cat4)   Park Ridge, IL08:36.0 298758  1003 Village-Verdigris Cycling
3556.67Jennifer Jenks (3 - Cat4)   Aurora, IA08:48.1 374879  1002 
4565.00daryus patel   Evanston09:07.3 348972  1004 xXx Racing
5573.33Lauren Garriques (4 - Cat4)   Lake Forest, IL09:51.9 371108  1006 
6581.67Lincoln Scheer   Forest Park, IL12:04.4 358371  1005 xXx Racing
7Jacob Keil   12:46.6  1010 W2 Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Nikos Hessert (1 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL08:08.0 347054  1101 xXx Racing
2565.00Jonathan Tripp   Marion, IA08:44.6 378620  1110 
3590.00Stephanie Jenks (2 - Cat4)   Aurora, IA09:05.4 374878  1102 

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jostein Alvestad   Elmhurst, IL14:47.4 305889  301 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
2541.85Brian Ellison   Chicago Heights, IL15:15.5 310844  312 Chicago Cuttin Crew
3543.70Tom Driver   Chicago, IL16:02.5 142034  310 Burnham Racing
4545.56Eric Blankinship   Chicago, IL16:03.5 265147  304 Rhythm Racing
5547.41Cory Brown   Hoffman Estates, IL16:17.7 303225  305 PSIMET Racing
6549.26Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il16:22.8 283391  333 South Chicago Wheelmen
7551.11John Wolters   Seattle, WA16:25.2 287592  323 Rhythm Racing
8552.96Brandon Diffenderfer   Chicago, IL16:27.5 296775  309 Spidermonkey Cycling
9554.81Ryan O'Boyle   Shorewood, IL16:29.9 299155  319 South Chicago Wheelmen
10556.67Matthew Kelley   Homewood, IL16:34.4 340630  317 South Chicago Wheelmen
11558.52David Castro   Chicago, IL16:46.0 274216  307 Rhythm Racing
12560.37Andrew Daley   Chicago, IL16:49.5 196389  335 Burnham Racing
13562.22Jeffrey Longmcgie   Lakeville, MN16:59.2 280085  318 Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
14564.07Tony Damhoff   Lake Mills, WI17:00.3 163551  337 
15565.93Owen Aronson   Chicago, IL17:03.3 308292  302 Rhythm Racing
16567.78Eric Goodwin   Chicago, IL17:03.5 203399  314 Burnham Racing
17569.63Eric Serantoni   South St. Paul, MN17:32.6 310312  336 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
18571.48Jake Buescher   Evanston, IL17:34.0 333296  306 xXx Racing
19573.33Michael Dutczak   Crete, IL17:38.8 200766  311 South Chicago Wheelmen
20575.19Ryan Fay   Chicago, IL17:48.1 288405  313 xXx Racing
21577.04Thomas Babinski   Chicago, IL17:54.9 76352  303 Iron Cycles
22578.89Michael Jividen   Chicago, IL17:57.2 176370  316 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
23580.74Eric Helm   Freeport, IL17:59.6 15745  315 
24582.59Hunter Davis   La Jolla, CA18:00.3 309108  308 Team TATI
25584.44Lawrence Hallstrom   Dunlap, IL18:17.3 223189  324 Proctor Cycling Team
26586.30Jesse Williams   Saint Louis, MO18:17.9 275391  322 Burnham Racing
27588.15Scott Bowden   Sugar Grove, IL18:38.1 243451  334 Team Bicycle Heaven
28590.00Krystian Pac   Chicago, IL22:02.8 149853  320 Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
DNSJason Senffner   Yorkville, IL 32167  321 PSIMET Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Michael Schmalandt   Naperville, IL07:17.4 136377  430 
2541.47Avi Neurohr   Chicago, IL07:26.3 232437  419 Chicago Cuttin' Crew
3542.94Jared Sheppard   Freeport, IL07:30.6 237961  432 
4544.41Ben OMalley   Chicago, IL07:31.6 324780  422 xXx Racing
5545.88Andrew Scheyer   Chicago, IL07:34.7 351566  429 Team TATI
6547.35Mike Conroy   Chicago, IL07:36.1 273192  405 Mox Multisport
7548.82Alexander Pearson   Chicago, IL07:36.3 278861  424 Chicago Cuttin Crew
8550.29Bevan Brookfield   Evanston, IL07:36.3 281989  404 Half Acre Cycling
9551.76Isaiah Jay   Chicago, IL07:38.4 288101  412 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
10553.24Tristan Whitehead   Chicago, IL07:38.5 299151  436 xXx Racing
11554.71Sasha Reschechtko   Denver Co07:39.7 323934  426 Team TATI
12556.18Kyle Mindick   Mchenry, IL07:40.6 294085  417 xXx Racing
13557.65Brandon Scheiner   Chicago, IL07:43.7 266529  428 Team Pegasus
14559.12Evan Kuchar   Chicago, IL07:47.0 343264  415 xXx Racing
15560.59Joshua Shough   Chicago , IL07:48.6 300665  433 Chicago Cuttin Crew
16562.06Michael Berman   Chicago, IL07:49.1 201203  401 Team TATI
17563.53Andrew Peterson   Morton Grove, IL07:51.0 324898  425 Mox Multisport
18565.00Paul Halupka   Chicago07:51.9 356578  410 Team TATI
19566.47Mackenzie Dupuy   Naperville, IL07:52.4 353512  407 ABD Cycling Team
20567.94Mike Palmer   Chicago, IL07:57.1 326728  423 Half Acre Cycling
21569.41Stephen Schnell   La Grange, IL07:57.5 344782  431 
22570.88Tim Holt   Chicago, IL07:58.3 311607  411 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
23572.35Sean Klontz   Chicago, IL07:59.5 315422  414 Half Acre Cycling
24573.82Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL08:07.3 314730  406 xXx Racing
25575.29Joseph Oldenburg   Boulder, CO08:07.9 313696  421 
26576.76Ian Whitney   Evanston, IL08:16.3 358123  437 Half Acre Cycling
27578.24Benjamin Van Couvering   Chicago, IL08:23.1 265533  435 Team Pegasus
28579.71Mike Morell   Chicago, IL08:26.6 278651  418 Chicago Cuttin Crew
29581.18Michael Rogers   Chicago, IL08:30.6 306647  427 Mox Multisport
30582.65Loren Bo   Chicago, IL08:35.8 230104  402 Team TATI
31584.12Paul Kardosh   Chicago, IL08:48.1 268726  413 Mox Multisport
32585.59Bradley Wong   Highland Park, IL08:51.2 330892  439 Carnegie Mellon University
33587.06Matthew Flaherty   Wheaton, IL09:29.0 185054  409 Team Bicycle Heaven
34588.53Andrew Nordyke   Chicago11:57.5 244523  420 Chicago Cuttin Crew
35590.00Patrick Dust   Columbia, KY13:27.5 348776  408 
DNSJames Snitzer   Arlington Heights, IL 365674  434 
DNSVincent Giovinco   Chicago, IL 210330  438 Half Acre Cycling
DNSThemis Mavrogordatos   Chicago, IL 308432  416 University of Chicago
DNSScott Bowden   Sugar Grove, IL 243451  403 Team Bicycle Heaven

Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Dave Keil (1 - Cat4)   Arlington Heights, IL06:58.9 313264  614 W2 Racing
2542.27Dan Swenson (2 - Cat4)   Hawthorn Woods, IL07:18.0 291549  620 
3544.55Matt Bennett   Chicago, IL07:18.6 274551  605 Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
4546.82Robert Higgins (3 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL07:19.9 301873  626 Johnny Sprockets
5549.09William Barnes   Chicago, IL07:24.1 302902  603 xXx Racing
6551.36Daniel Dodson   Palatine, IL07:26.8 277590  608 W2 Racing
7553.64Jack Arnolde (4 - Cat4)   Crystal Lake, IL07:29.4 114597  602 Team Got Wind?
8555.91Mike Radlicz (5 - Cat4)   Arlington Heights, IL07:37.1 307187  617 W2 Racing
9558.18William Draper (6 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL07:49.2 309702  609 xXx Racing
10560.45jeremiah andersen (7 - Cat4)   La Crosse, WI07:53.3 356726  601 GP Velotek
11562.73Pat White (8 - Cat4)   Aurora, IL07:53.3 307069  623 Village-Verdigris Cycling
12565.00Joe Stadnik (9 - Cat4)   Lombard, IL07:54.5 356792  619 Team Got Wind?
13567.27Peter Monko (10 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL08:01.3 312524  615 Spidermonkey Cycling
14569.55kris wiatr (1 - Cat5)   Long Grove, IL08:04.0 347346  624 Team Got Wind?
15571.82John Boggs (11 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL08:07.3 240322  606 xXx Racing
16574.09David Gosse (2 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL08:11.3 313848  612 Mox Multisport
17576.36Nicholas Venice   Chicago, IL08:13.9 286521  622 xXx Racing
18578.64Will Frame (12 - Cat4)   Wilmette, IL08:15.6 317782  610 
19580.91Jason Trock (3 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL08:26.2 330028  621 Mox Multisport
20583.18James OBrien (13 - Cat4)   Highland Park, IL08:28.6 379830  616 Colavita Racing
21585.45Benjamin Spark (4 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL08:29.6 371935  618 Spidermonkey Cycling
22587.73Nick Jonker (5 - Cat5)   Spring Grove, IL08:41.3 349934  613 
23590.00David Capretto (14 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL10:41.3 306062  607 Mox Multisport
DNSMartin Gruebele   Champaign, IL 219149  625 Wil Card Cycling
DNSRyan Gable (Cat5)   Ceadar Rapids, IA 382008  611 Trader
DNSTimothy Barrett (Cat4)   Lombard, IL 360364  604 

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Chad McMahon   Verona, WI07:35.8 379084  513 
2542.63Hayes Sanborn   Chicago, IL07:52.3 323468  518 Spidermonkey Cycling
3545.26Louis Fernandez   Chicago, IL07:57.9 311106  508 Team TATI
4547.89Timothy Lentz   Coralville, IA08:00.5 340442  512 
5550.53William Zola   Chicago, IL08:05.6 375838  521 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
6553.16mark nowack   Plainfield, IL08:06.4 347710  516 
7555.79Ian Kresnak   Granger, IN08:07.5 369763  511 
8558.42Joel Mulder   Chicago, IL08:09.0 354232  515 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
9561.05Ian Carr   Chicago, IL08:21.0 282428  502 Team TATI
10563.68Andrew Carolus   Winnetka, IL08:30.9 361735  501 
11566.32William Guy   Chicago Il08:38.6 371086  509 Half Acre Cycling
12568.95Roderick DeJesus   Chicago Il08:49.8 368228  506 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
13571.58John Mitchell   Chicago, IL08:51.0 343594  514 xXx Racing
14Matthew VanOosten   08:53.5  520 
15576.84Scott Mezzano   Wauconda, IL08:54.8 375769  522 
16579.47Matthew Harris   Chicago, IL09:10.3 301503  510 Half Acre Cycling
17582.11Kenneth Dorado   Westchester, IL09:22.0 282724  507 Iron Cycles
18584.74Jonathan Chin   Chicago, IL09:27.4 329710  504 xXx Racing
19587.37peter cavoto   Chicago, IL09:38.9 359848  503 Spidermonkey Cycling
20590.00Jacob Cramer   Boulder Co 09:59.3 376719  505 Half Acre Cycling
DNSPhilip Schwarz   Deerfield, IL 339410  519 
DNSJames O'Neill   Washington, NJ 245085  517 Watchung Wheelmen

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1476.09Jessica Prinner   South Elgin, IL16:38.4 225342  133 ABD Cycling Club
2484.85Jeannie Kuhajek (1 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL17:28.8 316598  131 PSIMET Racing
3493.61Amelia Moore (2 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL17:58.8 286576  132 Les Petites Victoires
4502.37Cady Chintis (3 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA18:31.2 309452  126 Les Petites Victoires
5511.14Marne Smiley (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL18:47.0 250729  139 
6519.90cathy frampton (4 - Cat2)   La Grange, IL18:51.3 275322  127 Project 5 Racing
7528.66Sarah Rice (5 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL18:52.3 93856  135 Spidermonkey Cycling
8537.42Kelli Richter (6 - Cat2)   Libertyville, IL19:05.2 281465  136 PSIMET Racing
9546.19Jannette Rho (7 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL19:19.7 288738  134 Les Petites Victoires
10554.95Ellen Ryan (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL19:30.2 338666  137 xXx Racing
11563.71Leah Sanda (8 - Cat2)   Western Springs, IL19:48.7 268129  138 PSIMET Racing
12572.47Elizabeth So   Chicago, IL20:00.4 280608  140 Les Petites Victoires
13581.24Katie Isermann (3 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL21:01.5 300135  129 Enzo's-PSIMET
14590.00Kimberly Gialdini (9 - Cat2)   Downers Grove, IL21:03.9 289833  128 PSIMET Racing
DNSLindsay Knight (Cat3)   Chicago, IL 329788  130 Team TATI

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Nan Doyal   Glencoe, IL08:13.8 337272  953 Vision Quest LLC
2541.79Christina Peck   Thousand Oaks08:15.5 296394  947 Chicago Cuttin Crew
3543.57Daphne Karagianis   Chicago, IL08:18.1 291446  941 Chicago Cuttin Crew
4545.36Amanda Mack   Madison, WI08:33.9 315514  945 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
5547.14Marie Snyder   Chicago, IL08:39.6 329524  950 Chicago Cuttin Crew
6Kristin Keil   08:44.7  942 W2 Racing
7550.71Eleanor Blick   Chicago, IL08:45.5 309878  928 Johnny Sprockets
8552.50Annie Byrne   Chicago, IL08:48.3 375164  930 Half Acre Cycling
9554.29Sue Wellinghoff   Chicago, IL08:58.0 311622  952 xXx Racing
10556.07Katie Mann   Chicago, IL09:01.1 330284  946 Team TATI
11557.86Katie Tomarelli   Chicago, IL09:01.2 307344  951 Kinky Llama Racing
12559.64Erica Gaddy   Chicago, IL09:03.9 316724  936 Half Acre Cycling
13561.43Sandra Samman   Chicago, IL09:05.5 300027  948 xXx Racing
14563.21Anna Bacsik   Chicago, IL09:06.0 346294  927 Kinky Llama Racing
15565.00Kristi Hanson   Chicago, IL09:09.0 323632  939 Spidermonkey Cycling
16566.79Colleen Hughes   Chicago, IL09:10.5 314246  940 Team TATI
17568.57Diane Schlipper   Madison, WI09:15.5 343160  949 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
18Carla Axt-Pilon   09:17.9  966 
19572.14Kate Carolan   Chicago, IL09:18.3 304260  931 Half Acre Cycling
20573.93sheena enriquez   Chicago, IL09:21.8 282709  935 Team TATI
21575.71Ivy Andersen   La Crosse Wi09:22.2 376065  926 GP Velotek
22577.50Jennifer Groen   Chicago, IL09:22.7 306517  938 Half Acre Cycling
23579.29Anna Luckow   Deerfield, IL09:24.5 365847  944 Alberto's Sport
24581.07Sarah Lu   Chicago, IL09:25.3 287848  943 Team TATI
25582.86Beth Christiansen   Evanston, IL09:25.5 187395  932 Turin DCX
26584.64tara coady   Iowa City, IA09:36.4 354258  933 
27586.43Emily Dittemore   Wichita, KS09:39.2 379323  934 
28588.21Annette Stahelin   Chicago, IL09:52.9 361480  954 Half Acre Cycling
29590.00Vanessa Buccella   Chicago, IL13:15.6 296051  929 Half Acre Cycling
DNSJamie GavinSmyth   Chicago, IL 293047  937 Chicago Cuttin Crew

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyBonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee