Race Results for
20th Annual La Primavera at Lago Vista
Lago Vista, TX
(Event Information)
Road Race on 03/06/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1289.94John Korioth   Austin, TX 102704   787 Racing
2295.99Jorge Merle   Garland, TX 24084   Dallas Racing
3302.05Eric Obergfell   Bellevue, NE 79482   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4308.11Jeff Park   San Antonio, TX 168358   Bicycle-Heaven
5314.17Cord Offermann   Austin, TX 52888   Austinbikes/Revenant
6320.23Jimmie Vaughan   Fredericksburg, TX 203868   Bicycle-Heaven
7326.29Christopher Hamilton   Dallas, TX 189253   Dallas Racing
8332.35John "Russ" Emerson   Dallas, TX 251354   Colavita Racing, Inc.
9338.41Richard Welch   Southlake, TX 163133   Colavita Racing
10344.46Richmond Frasier   Boerne, TX 58520   Joe's Pro Bikes
11350.52Allen Abell   New Braunfels, TX 147032   Joe's Pro Bikes
12356.58Greg Andersen   Chesterfield, MO 263901   Colavita Racing, Inc.
13362.64Joel Grimmett   Austin, TX 62437   Lone Star Racing Club
14368.70Fred (Robbie) Robinette    Austin, TX 96459   
15374.76Tim Caglarcan   Bastrop, TX 92827   
16380.82Gil Summy   Nichols Hills, OK 189403   Oklahoma City Velo Club
17386.88William Ross   Austin, TX 40280   
18392.93Sam Childs   Austin, TX 6779   787 Racing
19398.99Euan Mackay   Katy, TX 220074   PROACTIVE
20405.05Gregory Phillips   Trophy Club, TX 229719   Colavita Racing, Inc.
21411.11Doug Foxworth   Rio Medina, TX 12179   
22417.17Patrick Burke   Mckinney, TX 201325   McKinney Velo Club
23423.23Michael Reed   Austin, TX 64083   Joes Pro Bikes
24429.29Kevin Schaefer   Austin, TX 216157   Austinbikes/Revenant
25435.35Michael Brown   Dallas, TX 60849   McKinney Velo Club
26441.40Edwin Braun   New Braunfels, TX 188337   
27447.46Kevin Barton   San Antonio, TX 204437   Joes Pro Bikes
28453.52Mark Wiggans   Austin, TX 38177   Austinbikes/Revenant

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1368.52Peter Erdoes   Oklahoma City, OK 58478   Oklahoma City Velo Club
2376.94Peter Staneland   Corpus Christi, TX 183239   North Texas Road Team
3385.35Michael Reade   Granbury, TX 49894   GreatBrewers.com Cycling
4393.77Frank Kurzawa   Austin, TX 66479   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
5402.18Jordan Harrelson   Fort Worth, TX 187474   Team Bicycles Inc.
6410.60Curtis Palmer   Palmer, TX 175479   Colavita Racing
7419.02Barry Klunder   Haslet, TX 162941   Team Bicycles Inc.
8427.43George Heagerty   San Antonio, TX 72892   
9435.85Martin Milliken   Austin, TX 46554   Violet Crown
10444.27Richard Hall   Austin, TX 210488   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
11452.68L Scott Porter   Flower Mound, TX 28463   Matrix/RBM
12461.10Bradley Houston   Austin, TX 167159   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
13469.51Dirk Martin   Mcallen, TX 22655   
14477.93Scot Orgish   Houston, TX 58135   Red's Racing
15486.35Thomas Bain   San Antonio, TX 45045   Geri Atrix
16494.76Jim McDonald   Harrison, AR 23392   Oklahoma City Velo Club
17503.18Sam Childs   Austin, TX 6779   787 Racing
18511.59Al Kline   Corpuschristi, TX 306037   Team ALS-C3
19520.01Larry Rairden   Bellaire, TX 306489   
20528.43Rickey Wilson   Arlington, TX 73873   TBi - Dedicated Race Team

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1391.28Charles Hetrick   Edmond, OK 62551   Oklahoma City Velo Club
2460.29Russell Bowers   Flower Mound, TX 4441   
3529.30David Parks   Dallas, TX 45770   Mirage

Men - Cat4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1474.52john Collins   New Bern, NC 336716   
2476.74Travis Brady   Austin, TX 308331   Mission Cycling
3478.96Brian ODonnell   Houston, TX 331128   
4481.18Derek Alvarado   Austin, TX 334624   Comanche Racing
5Kevin Girkins      
6485.62Dustin Weaver   Tulsa, OK 259641   Tulsa Wheelmen
7Travis Lafayette      
8490.07Luke Kalloch   Austin, TX 341190   
9492.29Sergio Angulo   Austin, TX 184663   
10494.51Corey Fish   Bozeman, MT 324678   787 Racing
11496.73Edward Dominguez   Houston, TX 316158   
12498.95Matthew Beauregard   Waco, TX 282054   TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
13501.17Curtis Bixler   Austin, TX 331252   
14503.39Amilkar AjinSurek   Houston, TX 339626   
15505.61Yancey Arrington   Austin, TX 327394   
16507.83Jeffrey Reiter   Austin, TX 240520   Team Hotel San Jose
17510.05David Bastien   San Antonio, TX 305525   
18512.27Sean Sullivan   Austin, TX 301167   Velossimo Racing
19514.49Enrique Varela   Austin, TX 74461   Northwest Cycling Club
20516.71Dean Rheaume   Austin, TX 299778   Toyota / Cycling Team presented by GCCA
21518.94Jose Chan   Houston, TX 295514   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
22521.16Ivan Rivera   Jenks, OK 278303   Tulsa Wheelmen
23523.38Rafael Santiago   Jenks, OK 213968   Tulsa Tough Racing
24525.60Thomas Miller   Austin, TX 308467   
25527.82Colin Strickland   Austin, TX 338708   Comanche Racing
26530.04Jeremy Ridge   Austin, TX 252237   787 Racing
27532.26Louie Riesch   Austin, TX 274963   
28534.48Anselmo Barrios (1 - Cat5)   Houston, TX 319248   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
29536.70Paul Baird   Hutto, TX 336980   
30538.92Craig Jones   Abilene, TX 318854   VT Bike Stuff
31541.14Robert Trent   Austin, TX 337338   Comanche Racing
32543.36Michael Frentress   Austin, TX 321550   
33545.58Jay Selle   Jenks, OK 297452   Scuderia Superleggera
34547.81frank Jurado   Cibolo, TX 273805   Factory Goodness
35550.03Jon English   Houston, TX 316140   
36552.25Jeff West   Tulsa, OK 202122   Tulsa Tough Racing
37554.47Alexander Fleming   Houston, TX 338046   Toyota / Cycling Team presented by GCCA
38556.69Eddie Martinez   Austin, TX 322128   
39558.91Alan Bryson   Houston, TX 289266   BikeLand Developmental Factory Team
40561.13David Knight   Buda, TX 219069   Velossimo Racing
41563.35Tim Kane (2 - Cat5)   San Antonio, TX 290666   
42565.57Barry Conlon   Austin, TX 336950   
43567.79Ian Andersson   Austin 311302   
44570.01Jake Lanoux   Georgetown, TX 320858   Central Texas Powersports
45572.23Anthony Rodarte   Austin, TX 299835   
46574.45Carlos Barrios   Houston, TX 294738   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
47576.68Robert Dole   Austin, TX 230218   Northwest Cycling Club
48578.90Kyle Davenport   Missouri City, TX 239805   Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
49581.12Nery Hernandez   Houston, TX 306582   
50583.34David Figueroa   Austin, TX 293206   Northwest Cycling Club
51585.56Jonathan Elswood (3 - Cat5)   Abilene, TX 336844   
52587.78Adir Doliner   Leander, TX 304667   
53Adrian Navarro      

Men - Cat3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1355.32Payson McElveen   Durango Co 276372   
2358.50Jorge Munoz   Laredo, TX 255731   Dominion - Falcon Bank
3361.68Addison McAuley   San Antonio, TX 256266   Bicycle Heaven Racing Club(BHRC)
4364.86Jon Blanton   Mesquite, TX 56812   Mirage
5368.04Matt Ellis   Denton, TX 303924   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
6371.22Trent Hickey   Yukon, OK 203080   Team PG13
7374.40Max Bookman   Austin, TX 304144   
8377.58Melvin Barrios   Houston, TX 294768   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
9380.76Jacob White   Pauls Valley, OK 272180   Team Power Train
10383.94Kenneth Day   Houston, TX 282890   Shama Cycles
11387.11Wes Jerman   Austin, TX 296681   Alchemy Racing Team
12390.29Geoff Roper   Dallas, TX 319474   Team Party Time
13393.47Mino Giunta   Austin, TX 305070   787 Racing
14396.65Jonah Tannos   Leaguecity, TX 300681   Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
15399.83Alex Rodriguez   Round Rock, TX 80049   Violet Crown
16403.01James Day   Austin, TX 276837   Team Wooly Mammoth
17406.19Erique Williams   Houston, TX 297166   
18409.37Erin Elliott   Oklahoma City, OK 225120   DNA Racing
19412.55Drew Hochstatter   San Marcos, TX 274310   Factory Goodness
20415.73Zachary Hardage   Cedar Park, TX 120336   
21418.91Jesse Slate   Austin, TX 262278   Team Wooly Mammoth
22422.09Matthew Gosling   Dallas, TX 303626   Team Party Time
23425.27Mason Quintana   Austin, TX 187231   
24428.45Bryan Fissel   Glenpool, OK 273140   Tom's Bicycles
25431.63Jonathan Hughes   Austin, TX 295711   Austinbikes/Revenant
26434.81Glen Watson   Leaguecity, TX 290034   Texas Pro Health Racing
27437.99Jason Codianne   Missouri City, TX 266799   Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
28441.17Marcus Arredondo   Friendswood, TX 260066   Team ALS-C3
29444.34Tyruss Cramer (1 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 274895   
30447.52Kevin Kimbell   Pflugerville, TX 301110   787 Racing
31450.70Tom Senkevich   Moon Twp., PA 272207   Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
32453.88Carlo Villarreal   Mcallen, TX 303566   
33457.06Brendan Sharpe   Austin, TX 205553   
34460.24Richard McLamore   Abilene, TX 186975   GreatBrewers.com Cycling
35463.42Brian Bordovsky (2 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX 167678   TBi - Dedicated Race Team
36466.60William Fiser   Houston, TX 258668   Shama Cycles
37469.78Trevor Brooks   Austin, TX 313466   
38472.96Kevin McRee   Austin, TX 272613   Alchemy Racing Team
39476.14John (Tyler) Cutbirth   Austin, TX 297642   Austinbikes/Revenant
40479.32Edward Novak   New Orleans, LA 271440   
41482.50Daniel Chappelear   Austin 153124   787 Racing
42485.68Matt Moore   Austin, TX 213505   Team Wooly Mammoth
43488.86David Ryther   Austin, TX 56687   Team Lifesize
44492.04Bari Mayer   Austin, TX 310107   787 Racing
45495.22Scott Dill   Austin, TX 268043   787 Racing
46498.40Cameron Krause   Mission, TX 310870   
47501.58Jerry Bueno   Austin, TX 161001   787 Racing
48504.75ADAM SEBASTIAN   Austin, TX 305557   Team Party Time
49507.93Zachary Carlson   Plano, TX 277433   Matrix/RBM
50511.11Stephen Mire   Covington, LA 281103   Tiger Cycling Foundation
51514.29Brian Handal   Houston, TX 52930   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
52517.47Jonathan Lang   Baton Rouge, LA 244682   
53520.65Jason Walters   San Antonio, TX 218465   Joe's Pro Bikes
54523.83Scott Kinsel   Austin, TX 288973   
55527.01Patrick Robb   Royal Oak, MI 48371   Wolverine Sports Club
56530.19Roman Lobkovsky   Austin, TX 209098   
57533.37Stephen Higgins   Austin, TX 283039   787 Racing
58536.55Jose Hernandez   Houston, TX 223675   
59539.73carlos Ortiz   Houston, TX 308183   
60542.91Tak Makino   Galveston, TX 305417   Texas Pro Health Racing
61546.09Christian Bergh   Dripping Springs, TX 259586   787 Racing
62549.27Michael Mitcham   North Richland Hills, TX 301184   TBi - Dedicated Race Team
63552.45Robert Sisk   Houston, TX 165285   Bikesport/ION
64555.63Michael Harris (3 - Cat4)   Cedar Park, TX 241046   Team Brain and Spine Cycling

Men - Cat2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1294.60Todd Farrell   Keller, TX 103971   Williams Cycling
2297.82Justin Rempel   Tulsa, OK 294677   918XC Racing
3301.04Jay Blankenship   Bel Aire, KS 179001   Tulsa Wheelmen
4304.26Tomasz Baginski   Austin, TX 266852   
5307.48Russell Metoyer   Austin, TX 24157   Velossimo Racing
6310.70Ben Spies   Dallas, TX 273949   
7313.92Zachary Earnest   Jenks, OK 305983   Tulsa Wheelmen
8Carlos Rangel      
9Radames Trevino      
10323.58Zachary Lytle   Dallas, TX 60167   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
11326.80Christopher Trickey   Austin, TX 240752   Team Wooly Mammoth
12330.02Ryan Dromgoole   Denton, TX 275193   PACC
13333.25Chris Kutach   Dallas, TX 219631   Matrix/RBM
14336.47Alec Aldape   San Antonio, TX 273050   Bike World Racing
15Gerardo Oviedo      
16342.91Adam Gates   Austin, TX 255735   
17346.13Anthony White   Granbury, TX 274005   Velossimo Racing
18349.35Michael Morgovnik   Austin, TX 196720   
19352.57Zach Bergh   Dripping Springs, TX 254872   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
20355.79Noah Williams   Wimberley, TX 185731   GS Tenzing
21359.01Joseph Garcia   Kyle, TX 262008   Factory Goodness
22362.23Hunter Stewart   Dallas, TX 208878   GS Tenzing
23365.45Michael Lalla   Coon Rapids Mn, MN 201623   
24368.67Michael Kincaid   Dallas, TX 19138   Elbowz Racing
25371.89Casey Crosby   Austin, TX 238357   
26375.11Imari Miller   Fort Worth, TX 274863   GS Tenzing
27378.33Ruarri Day-Stirrat   Houston, TX 257640   
28381.55Bruce Hodgkins   Boulder, CO 206802   Excel Sports Boulder
29384.77Michael Pincus   Pearland, TX 254929   FCS Cycling Team
30387.99Rhys Rathbun   Monument, CO 201819   Chipotle Junior Development Team
31391.21Beau Edwards   San Antonio , TX 279653   Cyclelogic Bike Shop
32Sergio Sanrimaria      
33397.65Andrew Beres   San Antonio, TX 3403   Ten Speed Drive Racing
34400.87Robert Biard   Austin, TX 260814   787 Racing
35404.10John Ryan   North Richland Hills, TX 240838   TBi - Dedicated Race Team
36407.32Daniel Parks   Dallas, TX 237869   GS Tenzing
37410.54Aaron Sinclair   Katy, TX 120187   Toyota / Cycling Team presented by GCCA
38413.76Joshua Hogan   Austin, TX 298393   University of Texas-Austin
39416.98Keith McCollum   Houston, TX 51905   
40420.20Adolfo Alzate   Richmond, TX 272699   M7 Racing
41423.42Carlos Ordaz   Houston, TX 104955   Bike Barn Texas
42426.64Chris Zenthoefer   Tulsa, OK 249006   Tulsa Tough Elite Race Team
43429.86James Slauson   San Antonio, TX 142783   

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Heath Blackgrove      
2194.35Christian Helmig (1 - Cat1)   Highland Village, TX 245316   
3198.23Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX 205741   
4202.11Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS 35598   
5205.99Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX 188572   GS Tenzing
6209.87G Lawson Craddock   Austin, TX 194685   Northwest Cycling Club
7Raul Alcala      
8217.63Luca Damiani   Macedonia, OH 256765   
9221.51Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS 197714   
10225.39Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA 89187   
11229.27John Cody (2 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX 7243   Bicycle-Heaven
12233.15Gray Skinner (3 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 200712   Tristar - BazaarVoice Cycling Team
13237.03Scott Simmons (4 - Cat1)   Cleburne, TX 231733   Velossimo Racing
14240.91Carlos Vargas (5 - Cat1)   Kingwood, TX 177122   Team Hotel San Jose
15244.79William Gault (6 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK 192707   Tulsa Wheelmen
16248.67Stephan Hirsch   Indianapolis, IN 337040   
17252.55Brandon Cowart   Tulsa, OK 7964   Bike Barn (Texas)
18256.44Steven Wheeler   Austin, TX 152962   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Tox Strategies
19260.32David Wenger (7 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 89282   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Tox Strategies
20264.20Adam Koble (8 - Cat1)   Denton, TX 269412   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
21268.08Tyler Jewell (9 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 168914   
22271.96Chris Lowry   League City, TX 211096   Velossimo Racing
23275.84Daniel Opdyke   Austin, TX 26771   787 Racing
24279.72Tucker Gerald (10 - Cat1)   Amarillo, TX 244292   Dallas Racing
25283.60Adam Mills   Lewisville, TX 102467   
26287.48John Trujillo   Austin, TX 225639   Team Wooly Mammoth
27291.36Henk Calderon   Bellaire, TX 199154   M7 Racing
28295.24Brant Speed   Austin, TX 240584   787 Racing
29299.12Travis Wilky (1 - Cat2)   Hutto, TX 178182   787 Racing
30303.00Janne Hamalainen   Tulsa, OK 199458   Tulsa Tough Elite Race Team
31306.88Wylie Bagley   West Monroe, LA 228798   S3 Racing Team
32310.76Robert Cummings   Rose Hill, KS 276726   Team Monster Energy

Men - Cat 4/5 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1James Ryan (1 - Cat4)   North Richland Hills, TX 246564   

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1463.75Reed Frank (1 - Cat4)   Leander, TX 108110   Team Concept Racing
2469.11Andrew Smith   Austin, TX 339140   
3474.47Mike Panozzo   Austin, TX 333442   
4479.84Israel Gonzalez   San Antonio, TX 220720   Bike World Racing
5485.20ROBERT WATSON   The Colony, TX 308282   
6490.56Leroy Mendoza (2 - Cat4)   San Antonio, TX 205989   Bike World Racing
7495.92Fernando Delvalle   Fort Worth, TX 251661   TBi - Dedicated Race Team
8501.28Todd Mann   Plano, TX 69536   
9506.65Oktay Demirdal   Austin, TX 272797   Violet Crown
10512.01Gradyn Comfort   Houston, TX 296306   
11517.37Austin Jones (3 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 259621   Mirage
12522.73Doug Baysinger   Sugar Land, TX 204536   Shama Cycles
13528.09Jason Brandt   Tulsa, OK 287929   Tom's Bicycles
14533.46Jason Newman   Cedar Park, TX 267114   Team Concept Racing
15538.82Hao Le   Houston, TX 272376   M7 Racing
16544.18Michael Weiland (4 - Cat4)   Cedar Park, TX 288120   787 Racing
17549.54Oscar Zavala   Mission, TX 284470   
18554.90Philippe Ayala   Columbus, OH 167290   Joes Pro Bikes
19560.27Carey Jung   Austin, TX 270958   Violet Crown
20565.63Robert Diaz   Dickinson, TX 290690   Texas Pro Health Racing
21570.99Michael Shaddock   Houston, TX 163137   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
22576.35Shane Baldon   Sugar Land, TX 247418   Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
23581.71Michail Feldman (5 - Cat4)   Mckinney, TX 299827   

Women - Cat1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1242.59Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX 193628   Crumpton Cycles
2255.11Ginny King   Dallas, TX 153105   KingRacingGroup
3267.63Shontell Gauthier   Austin, TX 80726   
4280.15Christine Phillips (1 - Cat2)   Trophy Club, TX 286264   Colavita Racing
5292.67Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA 36933   
6305.19Kim Ciolli   San Antonio, TX 210485   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
7317.71Helene Carabin   Bethesda, MD 189404   Tulsa Tough Racing
8330.23Nadia Barrera   Austin, TX 306242   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
9342.75Sheri Rothe   Austin, TX 221312   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
10355.27Louise Smyth   Houston, TX 286102   Team LaS'port
11367.79Katherine Sherwin   West Lake Hills, TX 161129   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
12380.31Jenny Willhite   San Antonio, TX 188342   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
13392.83Jennifer McRae   Austin, TX 55232   787 Racing
14405.34Claire McKenna   Austin, TX 280868   
15417.86Julianne Fiocca (2 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 202459   
16430.38Mary Nunnelly   Houston, TX 143312   Bike Barn (Texas)
17442.90Kathleen Hattaway   Austin, TX 144579   
18455.42Tiffani Harkrider   Austin, TX 299187   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
19467.94Regina Hancock   Jenks, OK 287509   Tom's Bicycles
20480.46Sarah Wells   Dallas, TX 280211   FCS Cycling Team
21Jana Sturdivant      
22505.50Margaux Salas   San Antonio, TX 297101   
23518.02Kathleen (Brandi) Lafleur   Wylie, TX 258415   PACC
24530.54Gracie Alvarado   Round Rock, TX 241812   Velossimo Racing

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1439.38Kelly LaCour   Mansfield, TX 229721   Colavita Racing, Inc.
2450.14Annalisa Fish   Bozeman, MT 325964   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
3460.90Gracie Alvarado   Round Rock, TX 241812   Velossimo Racing
4471.66Ash Duban   Austin, TX 340314   
5482.41Jennifer Wagner   Denver, CO 288729   Shama Cycles
6493.17Melinda Steele   Austin, TX 168893   
7503.93Lucy Needham   Austin, TX 311209   
8514.69Suzy Snell   Austin, TX 338844   
9525.45Meredith Bush   Austin, TX 236922   
10536.21Amy Campbell   Austin, TX 339364   
11546.97Michelle Lewis Sirianni   Frisco, TX 324294   Matrix Cycling Club
12557.72Kelly Martinez   San Antonio, TX 309930   
13568.48Brooke Williamson   Houston, TX 287531   Tom's Bicycles
14579.24Merrideth Zednick   Dallas, TX 339942   
15590.00Jennifer Smith   Flower Mound, TX 335280   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoSpySierra NevadaBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee