Race Results for
Seattle Cyclocross Series
Seattle, WA
(Event Information)
Cyclo-cross on 09/25/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1360.50Brian Myers   Tacoma, WA0:40:16.3 258041  650 Hodala
2365.60Brendan Connolly   Seattle, WA0:40:18.8 271163  649 Avanti Racing Club
3370.70Seth Davis   Seattle, WA0:40:19.8 170520  624 Alki-Rubicon
4375.80Aaron Huebner   Seattle, WA0:41:07.3 247548  641 HODALA
5380.90Landon Erickson   Seattle, WA0:41:26.5 10910  658 Stanley
6386.00John Duquette   Shoreline, WA0:41:31.2 198396  656 Alki/Rubicon
7391.10Phillip Buffington   Seattle, WA0:41:57.0 325536  638 Avanti/Blue Rooster
8396.20John Whitenack   Seattle, WA0:42:02.1 38046  613 Soft Like Kitten
9401.30Travis Keen   Seattle, WA0:42:03.0 159941  600 Audi
10406.40Kenton Berg   Sammamish, WA0:42:03.9 263438  616 Second Ascent
11411.50Joey Mullan   Tacoma, WA0:42:08.0 285152  637 Traitor Cycles/Gore
12416.60Patrick Monteith   Seattle, WA0:42:09.0 265795  632 Raleigh/Hodala
13421.70Nat Pellman   Seattle, WA0:42:14.2 175828  657 Hodala
14426.80Mike Gile   Mercer Island, WA0:43:07.6 205884  620 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
15431.90Jeff Aken   Seattle, WA0:43:09.5 1266  612 
16437.00Randy Salamon   Seattle, WA0:43:19.8 179918  635 Hudala
17442.10Andrew Francis   Seattle, WA0:43:23.1 252564  645 Soft Like Kitten
18447.20Bernard Georges   Seattle, WA0:43:25.4 13067  642 333 Fab Factory
19452.30James Cooke   Seattle, WA0:43:37.9 329226  651 Hodala
20457.40Raymond Tse   Seattle, WA0:43:43.8 251818  644 Cucina Fresca
21462.50David Stonich   Seattle, WA0:43:44.8 179551  653 Alki/Rubicon
22467.60Matt McClung   Seattle, WA0:43:54.4 23280  652 Hodala
23Justin Seckel   0:44:10.7  659 
24477.80Jeff Anderson   Seattle, WA0:44:13.9 1638  646 Stanley
25482.90David Loetterle   Seattle, WA0:44:20.6 324332  602 Recycled Cycles Racing
26488.00Trevor Hall   Bellevue, WA0:44:23.0 186792  625 Cucina Fresca
27Josh Cohen   0:44:39.0  615 Soft Like Kitten
28498.20Adam Van Dyke   Kirkland, WA0:44:45.7 271174  633 McCleoud Construction
29503.30Dan Becraft   Seattle, WA0:45:12.7 218169  634 Moots Grass Moots
30508.40James Bowes   Mountlake Terrace, WA0:45:13.6 208723  609 
31513.50Cole Meckle   Rochester, WA0:45:25.5 253510  661 Stanley
32518.60Josh Stowell   Seattle, WA0:45:32.0 361253  639 
33523.70lawrence jobe   Seattle, WA0:45:42.5 261822  617 Hodala
34528.80Daniel Milner   Bellingham, WA0:45:48.5 307354  601 Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic
35Reese Lindlad   0:45:49.5  630 Phils
36Derek Leckrone   0:45:59.3  604 BD Racing
37Andy Skalet   0:46:36.4  660 
38549.20Alex Rohde   Shoreline, WA0:46:38.4 157009  655 Second Ascent
39554.30John Stambaugh   Seattle, WA0:46:51.8 33786  654 Alki/Rubicon
40559.40Thad Boss   Seattle, WA0:47:28.3 251116  648 Bikesport
41564.50Marty Sparks   Normandy Park, WA0:48:04.1 217899  618 Second Ascent
42569.60Brian Mitchell   Olympia, WA0:48:15.4 298289  640 Olympic Ortho
43574.70Leldon King   Anacortes, WA0:48:32.1 252416  631 Revel Rad
44579.80Ben Maita   Scottsdale, AZ0:49:44.7 107117  636 Soft Like Kitten
45584.90Anthony Dickson   Seattle, WATime N/A 117337  643 Second Ascent
46590.00Jordan Crump   Seattle, WATime N/A 360257  614 Mcleod Construction / Pedal Dynamics
DNSRobert Higdon   DNS  623 Soft Like Kitten
DNSRandy Bostrom   Federal Way, WADNS 207486  622 Phil's Southside Cyclery
DNSphillip buffington   Seattle, WADNS 325536  621 blue rooster | avanti
DNSJason Casebolt   Olympia, WADNS 121599  610 Revel-Rad Racing NW
DNSMichael Mabale   Kenmore, WADNS 305845  619 Soft Like Kitten
DNSJason Bavuso   Seattle, WADNS 283708  611 bikesport racing
DNSJAcob Hartsoch   Bellingham, WADNS 80161  608 
DNSIan Mackie   Vashon, WADNS 181824  607 Alki/Rubicon
DNSGreg Carmichael   DNS  606 
DNSDavo Queen   Shoreline, WADNS 236441  603 20/20 Fuel
DNSEric Evanson   Bellevue, WADNS 52583  605 Suck It

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1240.08Logan Owen   Bremerton, WA0:54:43.4 222488  117 Redline
2250.73Doug Reid   Seattle, WA0:54:47.6 68272  122 Team Stanley
3261.38Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA0:54:49.8 189118  123 United HealthCare
4272.03Logan Wetzel   Renton Wa0:55:08.3 216334  119 Second Ascent
5282.68Kyle McGilvray   Tacoma, WA0:56:42.0 238354  114 Old Town Bicycle
6293.33John Flack   Olympia, WA0:56:56.7 11775  103 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
7303.98David Fleischhauer   Seattle, WA0:57:33.1 176226  116 HSP
8314.63Gian Dalle Angelini   Roslyn Wa0:57:53.5 210989  126 Rio Blanco
9325.28Benji Perin   Seattle, WA0:58:03.7 119785  121 Second Ascent
10335.93Randy Bott   Everett, WA0:58:21.8 221932  113 HSP
11346.58Aaron Mickels   Bellingham Wa0:58:33.0 284031  111 Cycling NW
12357.23Scott Alexander   Bellingham, WA0:59:29.8 117712  120 HUP united
13367.88Mike Pease   Ellensburg, WA1:00:32.7 123801  125 Ellensburg Spandex Mafia
14378.53Alex Wilson   Seattle, WA1:01:31.0 191547  124 Recycled Cycles
15389.18Sean Worsech   Kirkland, WATime N/A 228467  115 Peterson Bike
16399.83Benny Swedberg   Kent, WATime N/A 200484  118 Cal giant
DNSEvan Renwick   Federal Way, WADNS 211165  102 JL Velo Racing Team
DNSJesse Giordano   Seattle, WADNS 225388  112 
DNSRyan Perlman   Sammamish, WADNS 130051  104 Kirkland Bikes
DNSDavid Holden   Spokane, WADNS 260091  101 Team Type 1

Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1265.85Ian Tubbs   Bellevue, WA0:56:16.7 111313  228 Audi
2276.89Richard McClung   Kirkland, WA0:56:47.9 23281  221 Hagens Berman
3287.93Todd Morse Tucker   Seattle, WA0:57:12.7 251275  218 333fabFactory Team
4298.97Todd Davis   Seattle, WA0:57:37.2 103745  217 Audi
5310.01Sean Kelsey   Woodinville, WA0:57:39.3 18854  214 Cycle U-PopCap
6321.05Matthew Hill   Seattle, WA0:57:41.5 131504  227 Garage
7332.09David Karman   Seattle, WA0:58:52.6 88557  204 Hagens Berman
8343.13Ronnie Schmeer   Seattle, WA0:58:57.9 31619  211 Modus Demo Team
9354.17Jeff Beltramini   Anacortes, WA0:59:02.4 203428  206 Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
10365.21Gabriel Grant   Seattle, WA0:59:04.2 190023  205 Second Ascent
11376.25Damon Pettinger   Seattle, WA0:59:06.4 60117  226 Hagens Berman
12387.29Chad Berg   Arlington, WA0:59:46.3 92171  201 Cycle U-PopCap
13398.33Ryan Perlman   Sammamish, WA1:00:02.5 130051  213 Kirkland Bikes
14409.37David Salo   Seattle, WA1:00:08.8 235240  222 Second Ascent
15420.41Alec Duxbury   Seattle, WA1:00:50.6 10304  200 Modus Demo Team
16431.45Pete Hall   Seattle, WA1:01:25.5 109675  225 Blue Rooster
17442.49Craig Dillon   Mill Creek, WA1:01:42.1 147258  224 Team Stanley
18453.53LeRoi Smith   Seattle, WA1:01:53.2 181380  207 Ragnarok Racing
19464.57Steve Jensen   Tacoma, WA1:02:05.0 17785  215 Bicycle Centers
20475.61mark Doane   Ruston, WA0:53:51.2 208825  208 
21Thorson Dan   0:54:04.2  216 Endurance Sports Northwest
22497.69Rory Shackles   Cape Girardeau Mo0:54:23.3 232712  223 Turin Society
23508.73Travis Nease   Redmond, WA0:55:16.0 107677  219 Audi
24519.77Rainer Leuschke   Seattle, WA0:56:08.2 275808  209 Blue Rooster/SMC
25530.81Cole Meckle   Rochester, WATime N/A 253510  202 Team Stanley
DNSRory Shackles   Cape Girardeau MoDNS 232712  212 Turin Bicycling Society
DNSWill Pratt   DNS  220 The Bike Barn
DNSdan Norton   Seattle, WADNS 84475  203 redline
DNSRichard Blanco   DNS  210 Ragnarok Racing

Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1303.73Todd Gallaher   Seattle, WA0:59:22.0 12680  715 United Finance
2311.97Keith Rollins   Puyallup, WA0:59:36.9 30471  711 BD Racing
3320.21Roy Colven   Seattle, WA0:59:52.5 285221  709 Blue Rooster
4328.45Kurt Brown   Seattle, WA1:00:05.0 171943  718 CogNatives
5336.69Rick Heckenlaible   Kenmore, WA1:00:24.5 85689  707 AUDI
6344.93John Alving   Seattle, WA1:00:29.0 299088  703 Apex Racing Team
7353.17Chris Adolf   Everett, WA1:00:39.3 1204  701 JL Velo
8361.41dan norton   Renton, WA1:00:48.5 47254  702 Puget Sound Cycling Club
9369.65Bob Ludeman   Newcastle , WA1:01:33.5 21766  713 Audi
10377.89Doug Graver   Monroe Wa1:01:53.6 101059  716 Ragnarok Racing
11386.13Martin Senkyrik   Renton, WA0:52:55.9 253666  705 Second Ascent
12394.37Bart Sanderson   Seattle, WA0:52:56.5 53004  700 Blue Rooster - Sports Medicine Clinic
13402.61Michael Brazel   Federal Way, WA0:52:57.1 4701  706 Old Town Bicycles P/B State Farm
14410.85Mike Donnelly   Seattle, WA0:53:22.2 236440  717 
15419.09Vern Cole   Kent, WA0:54:18.2 65114  710 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
16427.33Paul Werner   Tacoma, WA0:54:21.3 208014  714 Old Town Bicycle
17435.57John Meehan   Mercer Island, WA0:54:36.4 194218  719 Garage
18443.81Pete Krumins   Tacoma, WA0:56:44.8 207996  712 Old Town Bicycle
19452.05John Weyhrich   Missoula, MTTime N/A 37860  704 MBW Racing
DNSRob Piper   Issaquah, WADNS 28208  708 Amgen Cycling

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1420.29Ben Storrar   Tacoma, WA0:40:29.5 198969  102 Old Town Bicycle PB/ State Farm
2422.41Nolan Brady   Steilacoom, WA0:40:32.9 329058  141 Old Town Bicycling
3424.53Conrad Kornmann   Seattle, WA0:41:06.4 237292  107 Viking Sport Seattle
4426.65David O'Brien   Olympia, WA0:41:17.9 251353  109 Revel Consulting-Rad Racing NW
5428.77Brian Burton   Lake Forest Park, WA0:41:37.9 240562  153 Audi
6430.89Tyson Lashbrook   Maple Valley, WA0:41:38.5 329826  130 MAFIA/FELT/PBR
7433.01Nicholas Brown   Kirkland, WA0:41:40.9 187588  122 Recycled Cycles Racing
8435.13Justin Romesburg   Mukilteo, WA0:41:42.7 269389  116 Endurance Sports NW
9437.25Barney Gill   Vashon, WA0:41:52.5 222992  157 Old Town Bicycling
10439.37Tony Pletcher   Seattle, WA0:42:02.1 305767  129 Bikesale.com
11441.49Paul Young   Seattle, WA0:42:11.6 274420  124 Breakaway Cycling
12443.61Brian Walburn   Elbert, CO0:42:13.6 91050  104 Hagens Berman LLP
13445.73Matt Beers   Seattle, WA0:42:19.6 241484  118 Baron Cycles
14447.85Jason Cemanski   Waterloo Wi0:42:36.1 318408  114 Apex Racing
15449.97Rusty Dodge   Bellingham, WA0:42:37.8 297179  127 Fanatik
16452.09Kevin Hansen   Lake Forest Park, WA0:42:38.9 221895  148 Second Ascent
17454.21Bill Booth   Seattle, WA0:42:39.7 333350  103 TBA Racing
18456.33Jon Hernandez   Kirkland, WA0:42:40.8 223558  145 cyclocrossracing.com
19458.45Ryan Hughs   Fort Collins, CO0:43:00.0 112103  160 Team Stanley
20460.57Robert Trombley   Seattle, WA0:43:20.8 143968  126 Raleigh USA
21462.69Noah Trescott   Seattle, WA0:43:36.1 316258  150 Soft Like Kitten
22464.81Harrison Devine   Bellevue, WA0:43:36.7 290027  156 JL Velo
23466.93Alex Telitsine   Renton, WA0:43:37.9 253377  101 FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
24469.05Dylan Carney   Seattle, WA0:43:39.3 331226  146 Soft Like Kitten
25471.17Patrick Leonard   Seattle, WA0:43:41.1 323764  123 Carbon Neutral Cycles
26473.29Ryan Denney   Mt Vernon, WA0:44:03.1 299562  128 Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
27475.41Kurt Litsinger   Seattle0:44:11.2 235532  159 Apex Racing
28477.53Matt Soja   Seattle, WA0:44:23.8 184371  144 Team Stanley
29479.65David Volkert   Normandy Park, WA0:44:24.4 179688  110 Doublecheck
30481.77Carl Anton   Seattle, WA0:44:32.0 272872  143 Recycled Cycles Racing
31483.89Michael Prater   Cincinnati Oh0:44:36.9 40640  120 Hagens Berman LLP
32486.01Erik Rath   Seattle, WA0:44:37.5 330076  151 Soft Like Kitten
33488.13Justin Berndt   Roanoke, TX0:44:54.7 209652  147 Classic/Zoefit
34490.25Jared Vigil   Seattle, WA0:44:56.0 285558  113 Cucina Fresca
35492.37Michael Black   Seattle, WA0:44:56.6 244477  142 Team Stanley
36494.49Nathan Solomon   Seattle, WA0:44:58.4 227735  121 Alki Rubicon
37496.61Chad Richmond   Bothell, WA0:45:18.8 266765  149 Hagens Berman
38498.73Theo Arden   Seattle, WA0:46:02.7 292530  155 JL Velo
39500.85Andrew McNett   Seattle, WA0:46:19.3 203892  152 JL Velo
40502.97Scott Larson   Orting, WA0:47:13.3 266713  154 Hagens Berman
41505.09Sean Jones   Seattle, WA0:47:40.9 297838  158 Montana Cycling & Ski
42507.21Matthew Weintraub   Seattle, WATime N/A 224711  119 
43509.33Tony Pletcher   Seattle, WATime N/A 305767   Bikesale.com
43509.33Robert trombley   Seattle, WATime N/A 143968   Team CnC
43David Kirske Jr   Time N/A   Revel Consulting - Rad Racing
DNSTim Purcell   DNS  140 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
DNSPeter Avolio   Issaquah, WADNS 288366  125 Herriott Sports Performance
DNSBrian Koder   Lacey, WADNS 210025  117 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
DNSJon Hernandez   Kirkland, WADNS 223558  115 Cyclocrossracing.com
DNSHarrison Devine   Bellevue, WADNS 290027  112 JL Velo Racing Team
DNSEvan Schmitt   Roslyn, WADNS 194871  111 Lake Washington Velo
DNSDavid Kirske Jr   DNS  108 Revel Consulting - Rad Racing
DNSColin Krebsbach   Kent, WADNS 217642  106 Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team
DNSAdam Stern   Kirkland, WADNS 285437  100 CyclocrossRacing.com
DNSBryan Urakawa   Seattle, WADNS 235138  105 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1505.15Calvin Spranger   Seattle, WA0:42:19.0 310931  306 Motofish Racing
2505.15Bryan Urakawa   Seattle, WA0:42:30.1 235138  305 Fisher Plumbing/ByrneInvent
3505.15James Weigand   Seattle, WA0:42:31.3 164211  316 Ragnorok Racing/ Second Ascent
4505.15Greg Sweney   Duvall, WA0:42:45.9 306900  314 Motofish Racing
5505.15Mike Trowbridge   Chico, CA0:42:48.5 99431  344 Jack's Bicycle Center
6505.15Ric Cochrane   Seattle, WA0:42:51.1 260956  349 Second Ascent
7505.15Dmitri Keating   Tacoma, WA0:42:55.3 18674  345 Old Town Bicycle
8505.15Jeff Woerner   Seattle, WA0:42:56.5 221703  319 FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
9505.15Dominic D'Angelo   Snohomish, WA0:43:03.3 285545  312 Collision 1
10505.15Parker Lund   Seattle, WA0:43:04.6 271548  331 Mafia / Felt / PBR
11505.15Keith Heinzelman   Bainbridge Island, WA0:43:05.7 131748  346 20/20Fuel
12505.15Vincent Mysliwiec   University Place, WA0:43:06.3 219322  338 Old Town Bicycles
13505.15Thomas Hayes   Seattle, WA0:43:16.0 212103  335 mafia racing
14505.15Aaron VanderWaal   Seattle, WA0:43:24.1 236444  300 Mafia/Felt/PBR
15505.15Andrew Lamb   Mercer Island, WA0:43:25.4 56728  353 Keller Rhorback
16505.15Ryan Rickerts   Bellingham, WA0:43:29.0 198748  355 Jack's Bicycle Center
17505.15Dan Becraft   Seattle, WA0:43:30.9 218169  309 Moots Grass Moots
18505.15Christopher Cumming   Seattle, WA0:43:46.9 293064  307 Motofish Racing
19505.15Matt Morrisson   Kent, WA0:43:48.2 284024  325 RTB
20505.15Shannon Kupfer   Kirkland, WA0:43:50.6 171061  334 Cyclocrossracing.com
21505.15Mick Adkisson   Federal Way, WA0:43:58.8 135239  329 
22505.15Tim Spence   Austin0:44:03.6 269816  336 Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
23505.15Christian Schmalz   Arlington, WA0:44:09.2 301260  343 Bonney Lake Bike
24505.15Michael Thornton   Issaquah, WA0:44:13.9 295555  327 JL Velo Racing Team
25505.15Eric Kamila   Edmonds, WA0:44:39.1 323684  350 
26505.15Justin Littell   Seattle, WA0:44:47.8 114299  321 Cyclocrossracing.com
27505.15James Beieler   Bellingham, WA0:44:51.1 58952  315 Fanatik Bike Co
28505.15Nathan Webster   Seattle, WA0:45:15.2 52142  330 Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine
29505.15Mike Porter   Seattle, WA0:45:40.4 51356  354 Hand of Doom
30505.15Dave Pearson   Auburn, WA0:45:42.7 98832  310 Collision 1
31505.15Jonathan Sirois   Seattle, WA0:45:48.4 345502  320 Alki-Rubicon
32505.15Clive Pursehouse   Seattle, WA0:45:52.2 290462  308 Motofish Racing
33505.15JJ Ecker   Seattle, WA0:45:54.1 179554  352 J L Velo
34505.15Mark Papenhausen   Mukilteo, WA0:45:56.1 68078  324 Endurance Sports NW
35505.15Mike Osier   Edgewood, WA0:46:57.6 53712  348 Old Town Bicycle
36505.15Eric Kolve   Seattle, WA0:47:38.4 284746  313 
37505.15Jason Dudek   Seattle, WA0:47:51.8 93950  351 Second Ascent
38505.15Marco DeSimone   Seattle, WA0:47:56.5 113202  347 Audi
39505.15Jason Sobottka   Dupont, WA0:47:59.8 33406  318 Old Town Bicycle pb State Farm
40505.15Brett Clothier-Sharman   Seattle, WA0:48:09.0 223984  302 Cucina Fresca
41505.15Jason Bavuso   Seattle, WA0:41:56.3 283708  317 bikesport racing
42505.15Tim Lewis   Seattle, WATime N/A 294080  337 Audi
43505.15mark Papenhausen   Mukilteo, WATime N/A 68078   endurance sports nw
DNSScott Keiper   Seattle, WADNS 18732  333 Ragnarok Racing
DNSRobert Trombley   Seattle, WADNS 143968  332 Team CnC
DNSMichael Mabale   Kenmore, WADNS 305845  328 Soft Like Kitten
DNSMatthew Oseto   Kirkland, WADNS 59413  326 Audi
DNSMark Freda   Burton, WADNS 120989  323 Aspen Velo
DNSKenneth Dong   Seattle, WADNS 294079  322 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
DNSDavid Hale   DNS  311 n/a
DNSBrian Walburn   Elbert, CODNS 91050  304 Hagens Berman LLP
DNSArt Weichbrodt   Auburn, WADNS 37558  301 Corpore Sano/Viking Sport
DNSBrian Mitchell   Olympia, WADNS 298289  303 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1408.21Rocky Crocker   Wenatchee, WA0:42:29.5 180676  130 Team W.A.R.
2411.10Sean Phillips   Bellevue, WA0:42:51.1 274488  133 SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
3413.99todd anderson   Kent, WA0:43:04.2 1713  136 colision one
4416.88Paul LaStayo   Salt Lake City, UT0:43:09.4 270312  126 Cycle Therapy/4 corners
5419.77Mark Mirante   Bellevue, WA0:43:15.9 293125  149 SCCA / Starbucks
6422.66Larry Boyer   Seattle, WA0:43:39.7 268153  122 Team Stanley
7425.55Joe Martin   Redmond, WA0:43:53.6 190617  118 Ragnarok Racing
8428.44Dave Ryan   Jackson, WY0:43:54.6 30982  109 SCCA/Starbucks
9431.33Tim Wood   Seattle, WA0:43:55.6 236278  135 20/20 Fuel
10434.22Don Wright   Seattle, WA0:43:56.8 328910  114 JL Velo Racing Team
11437.11Brad Laesch   Seattle, WA0:44:06.4 20109  145 2020 Fuel
12440.00Chris Mendoza   Olympia, WA0:44:08.4 132482  106 Olympia Orthopedic Associates
13442.89Bruce Roberts   Auburn, WA0:44:24.2 259310  143 Collision 1
14445.78Chris Jackson   Seattle, WA0:44:26.7 223028  107 Audi Cycling Team
15448.67Matthew Cazier   Seattle, WA0:44:27.7 281755  123 20/20Fuel
16451.56Steven Brady   Steilacoom, WA0:44:28.7 337164  141 Old Town
17454.45John Herzog   Seattle, WA0:44:42.2 235488  119 alki-rubicon
18457.34Brian Glass   Seattle, WA0:44:49.7 13409  151 Stanley
19460.23Andy Luhn   Kent, WA0:45:10.7 159382  101 Cucina Fresca
20463.12Knapik Jim   Redmond, WA0:45:31.0 327822  117 
21466.01John McHale   Seattle, WA0:45:32.1 236928  120 2020/Fuel
22468.90Scott Ramsey   Lake Forest Park, WA0:45:35.1 271773  132 SCCA/Starbucks
23471.79Andrew Malakoff   Seattle, WA0:45:38.1 73850  100 Recycled Cycles Racing
24474.68Paul Marquart   Tacoma, WA0:45:39.1 136628  127 B D Racing
25477.57Alex Rosenast   Seattle, WA0:45:51.5 196878  153 Garage
26480.46David Miller   Sammamish, WA0:45:57.7 269492  147 Mafia Racing
27483.35Jeff Elston   Beaux Arts, WA0:46:13.7 303253  144 Cycling Northwest
28486.24Peter Stocker   Seattle, WA0:46:16.9 34214  152 Bikesport
29489.13Chris Mahan   Seatac, WA0:46:46.9 190831  146 Second Ascent
30492.02David McIntosh   Newcastle, WA0:46:52.7 23568  112 Giant Northwest
31494.91Dave Stanton   Kenmore, WA0:46:53.8 52077  108 Cucina Fresca
32497.80Steve Krause   Sammamish, WA0:47:08.9 19793  134 Eastgate Cycling Club
33500.69Pat Tongue   Tukwila, WA0:47:12.0 165213  125 Tongue Racing
34503.58David Parsons   Sammamish, WA0:47:16.7 281615  140 Me Crampys
35506.47Will Fernyhough   Bellevue, WA0:47:19.5 151282  150 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
36509.36George Jackson   Tacoma, WA0:47:28.7 256713  115 Old Town Bicycles
37512.25Jeff Skov   Tacoma, WA0:47:39.2 283288  116 Old Town Bicycle P/B State Farm
38515.14Shane Kromrey   Everett, WA0:48:03.8 270018  142 Collision 1
39518.03rob schueler   Carnation, WA0:48:23.7 85190  129 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
40520.92Phil Meyer   Auburn, WA0:48:55.8 202375  128 Phil's South Side
41523.81Reeve Geary   Seattle, WA0:53:00.5 12989  154 Blue Rooster
42526.70David Baker   Federal Way, WA0:39:21.1 171872  110 Phil's South Side Cyclery
43529.59Sam Taagen   Seattle, WA0:39:29.2 214617  131 20/20 Fuel
44532.48Tom Biehl   Seattle, WA0:39:35.7 285208  148 2020 Fuel
45535.37David James   Seattle, WA0:39:55.0 223793  111 Second Ascent
46538.26Sean Phillips   Bellevue, WATime N/A 274488   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
46538.26matthew cazier   Seattle, WATime N/A 281755   20/20Fuel
DNSMike Braaten   Lakewood, WADNS 4537  124 Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm
DNSBruce Roberts   Auburn, WADNS 259310  105 Collision 1
DNSDavid Parsons   Sammamish, WADNS 281615  113 Mr Cranpys
DNSKempton Baker   Seattle, WADNS 253667  121 Viking Sport/Corpore Sano
DNSBob Ling   Silverdale, WADNS 55092  104 Cyclocrossworld.com Grassroots
DNSBen Spencer   Seattle, WADNS 33602  103 Blue Rooster
DNSArt Weichbrodt   Auburn, WADNS 37558  102 Corpore Sano/Viking Sport
DNSUnknown Rider   DNS   

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1465.18COSMIC MILLER   Lake Stevens, WA0:43:34.8 203491  202 Team Double Check P/B Samurai Noodle
2474.03Kevin Raymond   Seattle, WA0:45:33.0 272601  210 Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic
3482.88james wagner   Auburn, WA0:46:07.1 64329  208 Cycle Therapy-4 Corners Cycling
4491.73Tom Holmes   Seattle, WA0:46:24.9 16611  217 
5500.58Tim Purcell   Bellevue, WA0:46:39.4 45820  140a Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
6509.43John Roberts   Federal. Way , WA0:46:56.9 269540  209 Team Double Check
7518.28Glen Conley   Bothell, WA0:47:30.8 165167  207 
8527.13Erik Brooks   Seattle, WA0:47:31.8 235484  206 Blue Roosters
9535.98Steve Tauscheck   Anacortes, WA0:48:01.7 235523  215 Double Check
10544.83Tim Tarte   Kirkland, WA0:39:15.0 35013  212 Cyclocrossracing.com/PSCC
11553.68Brian Volkert   Normandy Park, WA0:40:03.4 176988  200 Team Double Check
12562.53steve blann   Auburn, WA0:41:58.4 253008  211 Phils Southside Cycle
13571.38Barry Johnson   Woodinville, WA0:45:15.8 48815  216 JL Velo
14580.23BUFF HOPPER   Everett, WATime N/A 290502  201 DOUBLE CHECK
DNSTim Petrick   Burien, WADNS 47385  218 BB Racing
DNSTimothy Purcell   Bellevue, WADNS 45820   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
DNSEric Mamroth   Seattle, WADNS 22326  205 Recycled Cycles
DNSDavid Bennett   Arlington, WADNS 252500  203 Collision 1
DNSDonald Perry   Seattle, WADNS 63651  204 Apex
DNSBrian Volkert   Normandy Park, WADNS 176988   Team Double Check

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jake Ricker   25:30.18  199 Soft Like Kitten
2540.23Nate Frederickson   Seattle, WA25:35.58 304809  147 Team Stanley
3540.46Kyle Sweeney   Olympia, WA25:48.58 349996  137 Revel Consulting/RAD Racing NW
4540.69Jeffrey Dunn   Indianapolis, IN25:59.43 309754  130 scca/starbucks
5540.92Nicholas Moroz-Koops   Kenmore, WA26:00.19 335040  148 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
6541.15Niels Thogersen   Seattle, WA26:06.74 219633  162 Team Stanley
7Martin Simonich   26:14.99  141 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
8541.61Clinton Seal   Everett, WA26:18.21 254885  111 Collision 1
9541.84Daniel Milner   Bellingham, WA26:26.82 307354  113 Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic
10542.07Ryan Casebolt   Tacoma, WA26:27.58 301922  156 BD Racing
11542.30Mike Clark   Kirkland, WA26:28.33 272574  180 
12Francis Stanbury   26:31.57  120 Mr Crampy
13542.76Ryan Reisbick   Yakima, WA26:44.58 280153  155 Chinook Cycling of Yakima
14542.99Leif Olson   Issaquah, WA26:50.07 360621  169 
15543.22Bob Bautista   Seattle, WA26:50.83 326914  104 TBA Racing
16Brian Howard   26:56.24  195 Dirt
17543.68Eric Malmassari   Yakima, WA26:57.00 171054  118 Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima
18543.91Patrick Smith   Edmonds, WA26:58.46 303769  152 Mr. Crampy's Bike Team
19544.14Micah Middelton   Snohomish, WA27:00.11 285478  143 Collision 1
20544.37marcus williams   Seattle, WA27:03.88 341866  139 gregg's specialized
21544.60Jeff Rasor   Seattle, WA27:05.60 210470  129 TBA Racing
22544.83Allen Butler   Seattle, WA27:10.22 326902  202 Second Ascent
23545.06Brad Gillis   Seattle, WA27:17.68 161099  106 Team Stanley
24545.29Jake Therrien   Sammamish, WA27:19.80 309346  185 Revel Rad
25Charlie Clay   27:21.97  109 Soft Like Kitten
26Cosmic Miller   27:24.05  196 
27545.98Miles Frank   Whitefish, MT27:27.63 329144  200 Hammer Nutrition
28546.21Kelly Cudworth   Sammamish, WA27:36.32 302919  133 The Cartridge Family
29546.44Joe Gray   Seattle, WA27:38.88 302102  197 
30546.67Kyle Watson   Redmond, WA27:52.11 278072  136 Mr. Crampy's
31546.90Chris Foertsch   Seattle, WA27:54.75 11920  178 
32547.13Brandon Schumacher   Kirkland, WA27:59.66 311183  107 JL Velo Racing Team
33547.36Ryan Miller   Redmond, WA28:11.02 174933  205 Broadmark
34Andy Campbell   28:13.02  186 
35547.82Scott Funston   Black Diamond, WA28:15.82 270185  157 Old Town Bicycle
36548.05Jeff Cota   Bonney Lake, WA28:53.46 360385  127 Old Town Bicycle
37548.28Parker Newman   Olympia, WA28:54.24 358872  151 JL Velo Racing Team
38548.51Bryan Reichert   Bend, OR28:56.57 278170  108 Mr Crampys Multisport
39548.74Jason Hansen   Fife, WA28:58.11 318090  126 Tacoma Bike
40548.97Matthew Wilkinson   Seattle, WA28:58.89 235592  142 REvel/Rad Racing
41549.20AJ Mallory   Bellingham, WA28:59.66 285755  198 Shuksan Velo Club
42549.43Justin Lantz   Bow, WA29:00.43 20348  132 
43549.66Carsten Croff   Seattle, WA29:23.49 309482  201 Second Ascent
44549.89Andrew Zeigler   Seattle, WA29:24.27 305925  103 Cucina Fresca
45550.12Dyame Lemming   Seattle, WA29:25.05 337792  177 Step Down
46Eric Langlais   29:25.83  179 Platypus
47550.58Travis Elliott   Kenmore, WA29:27.39 360417  171 Garage
48Robert Schwartz   29:28.18  168 
49551.04Tyler Davis   Seattle, WA29:31.33 179184  188 Recycled
50551.27Jeff Malick   Seattle, WA29:33.68 360254  128 
51Kurt Withers   29:34.46  175 Norco
52Seth    29:35.24  184 Howard
53Cody Young   29:44.94  172 ESNW
54Paul Oakes   29:45.72  190 
55552.42Jarrett Aregger   Kent, WA29:46.52 285209  124 JL Velo Racing Team
56552.65Mitchell Thornton   Issaquah, WA29:48.88 296923  146 JL Velo Racing Team
57552.88Kyle Griggs   Seattle, WA29:52.02 360459  135 
58553.11Mark Greenwalt   Bothell, WA30:28.39 357186  140 
59Antonio Coria   30:30.00  204 Blue Rooster
60553.57Adam Ales   Seattle, WA30:33.21 330022  174 Helios
61Rob Jordan   30:34.02  181 Mafia
62Mathew Kenny   30:34.82  187 
63Matthew Dilligan   30:37.21  191 
64554.49Allen Bergeron   Seattle, WA30:55.19 360620  100 Helios Racing
65554.72Scott Cary   Seattle, WA31:01.21 303103  189 Viking Sport Seattle
66554.95Trey Thornton   Issaquah, WA31:04.44 296922  160 JL Velo Racing Team
67555.18David Brunelle   Seattle, WA31:10.14 360056  115 Blue Rooster
68Sam Dodd   31:14.19  182 
69Jeff Hudak   31:15.02  176 
70Nicholas Virivong   31:22.57  149 Collision 1
71556.10Kyle Howlett   Kent Wa 9804231:26.60 235591  194 
72Roy Weinrich   31:34.41  173 
73556.56Will Muehlhausen   Bothell, WA31:37.46 332792  183 JL Velo
74556.79Marus Fahlbusch   Bellevue, WA32:29.80 360676  193 
75557.02Glenn Shackatano   Issaquah, WA32:36.94 287433  206 Cucina Fresca
76557.25Jason Bogan   Fall City, WA32:49.02 360611  125 
77557.48Adam Ouimet   Gig Harbor, WA33:49.43 360835  203 
78557.71Raymond Tse   Seattle, WATime N/A 251818  165 Cucina Fresca
79557.94Anders Pedersen   Snohomish, WATime N/A 328344  101 JL Velo Racing Team
80558.17eric clark   Shoreline, WATime N/A 358110  119 Mr. Crampys
81558.40Tyler Tangen   Bonney Lake, WATime N/A 353044  163 RAD Racing NW
DNSKen Hiatt   DNS  170 Mr Crampys
DNSZachary Jones   DNS  166 Garage
DNSTravis Dutton   DNS  159 Old Town Bicycle - State Farm
DNSKyle Sweeney   Olympia, WADNS 349996  161 Revel Consulting/RAD Racing NW
DNSRyan Galgon   Seattle, WADNS 298808  154 
DNSScott Villalon   Puyallup, WADNS 340950  158 Team Bonney Lake Bicycle
DNSRichard Kiene   Bellingham, WADNS 354492  153 Logos Bible Software
DNSMike Jors   DNS  145 JL Velo Racing Team
DNSNick Leggett   Seattle, WADNS 353188  150 Team Wedgie
DNSMichael Correa   Issaquah, WADNS 309670  144 Viking Sport/Corpore Sano
DNSleif olson   Issaquah, WADNS 360621  138 
DNSKenneth Hiatt   Redmond, WADNS 351784  134 Mr. Crampy's
DNSJudson Heugel   Rockville, MDDNS 301473  131 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
DNSJake Therrien   Sammamish, WADNS 309346  122 Revel Consulting / Rad Racing
DNSJake Ricker   DNS  123 Soft Like Kitten
DNSGeary Evan   DNS  121 JL Velo Racing
DNSDieter Laskowski   Seattle, WADNS 360182  117 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
DNSJesse Del Donno   DNS  116 Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic
DNSDavid Yamamoto   Auburn, WADNS 302619  114 JL Velo Racing Team
DNSConor Klupar   Fall City, WADNS 250108  112 Revel / Rad Racing NW
DNSChris Baker   Seattle, WADNS 335620  110 Viking Sport
DNSAaron Last   Everett, WADNS 328138  102 Blue Rooster
DNSBrad Gillis   DNS  105 scca/starbucks

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00John Drenning   Seattle, WA26:02.25 121908  434 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
2540.36Zack Phillips   Seattle, WA26:13.89 270556  472 Team Stanley
3540.72Chad Olson   Redmond, WA26:26.02 287159  167 Cucina Fresca
4541.08Scott Barr   Bellingham, WA26:30.16 2685  463 
5541.44Martin Turek   North Bend, WA26:42.75 336434  447 AUDI
6541.80Peter Eby   Seattle, WA26:48.31 234561  455 
7542.16Erik Hundley   Kent, WA26:58.03 334946  420 MOTOFISH RACING
8542.52Martin Dubek   Mount Vernon, WA27:00.61 329340  446 NWCC-Dimensional
9542.88Nick Leggett   Seattle, WA27:02.55 353188  452 Team Wedgie
10543.24Randy Manion   Maplevalley, WA27:04.91 288325  458 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
11543.60Todd Allen   Seattle, WA27:07.31 236437  467 
12JC Ramirez   27:51.83  432 
13544.32David LaSarte-Meeks   Seattle, WA27:54.21 305115  416 
14544.68Larry Steinberg   Sammamish, WA27:54.97 284422  441 Mr. Crampy's
15545.04Jeff Hsu   Mercer Island, WA27:56.52 221958  495 Garage
16545.40Landon Sealey   Federal Way, WA28:00.38 308514  440 Tacoma Bike
17545.76Robert King   Woodinville, WA28:01.16 53072  459 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
18546.12Peter Tang   Seattle, WA28:21.88 338864  498 NWCC
19546.48Jason Land   Seattle, WA28:25.78 107699  431 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
20546.84Tom Platt   Woodinville, WA28:28.14 89496  468 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
21547.20Jim Hirshfield   Seattle, WA28:28.92 328568  485 Blue Rooster
22547.56James Bowes   Mountlake Terrace, WA28:29.72 208723  429 20/20 Fuel
23547.92Lars Pedersen   Snohomish, WA28:31.28 304399  442 JL Velo Racing Team
24548.28Chris Kunin   Seattle, WA28:32.05 270486  484 Cycle U
25548.64luis vargas   Pasadena, CA28:35.19 333786  443 COGnatives
26549.00Chris Blanton   Sammamish, WA28:46.47 255135  410 Lakemont Cycling Club
27549.36Dean Sabol   Shoreline, WA28:47.25 205745  487 McLeod Construction
28Michael Trentalange   28:48.83  450 20/20 Fuel
29550.08Chris McNulty   Seattle, WA28:49.63 330884  411 Team Wedgie
30550.44Garth Billstin   Sammamish, WA28:49.63 3697  491 JL Velo
31550.80Marc Schnabel   Graham, WA28:50.41 327932  488 BD Racing
32551.16Craig Goodmansen   Lynnwood, WA29:28.38 302796  415 Mcleod Construction/Pedal Dynamics
33551.52Christopher Gay   Seattle, WA29:29.99 360140  413 Soft like Kitten
34Alex Gentile   29:30.78  400 Endurance Sports NW
35552.24Shea Andersen   Seattle, WA29:31.58 1582  901 
36552.60Dennis Schleder   Seattle, WA29:34.78 309598  418 Motofish
37552.96Cameron Janes   Mercer Island, WA29:35.58 359555  408 
38553.32Brian Carlson   Duvall, WA29:37.17 310345  486 Motofish
39Euan Robertson   29:55.16  421 
40Andrew Lynch   29:55.97  402 Gregg's
41554.40Mark Bender   Duvall, WA29:56.77 93725  473 Motofish Racing
42Mike Hahn   29:58.75  490 Tacoma Cyclocross
43555.12Travis Fulton   Duvall, WA29:59.55 12553  469 Motofish Racing
44555.48George Mount   Lakewood30:01.19 360495  424 
45555.84Travis Kubicek   Seattle, WA30:01.99 273538  470 COGnatives
46Brent Perez   30:02.80  906 
47556.56John McGuire   Seattle, WA30:04.42 358512  493 
48556.92Stefan Newbury   Kirkland, WA30:08.49 360543  465 
49Fujii Kevin   30:10.11  422 Self Sponsored
50557.64Terry Davis   Auburn, WA30:10.92 285228  466 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
51558.00Scott McNees   Poulsbo, WA30:11.74 109041  464 
52558.36Andy Rosser   Olympia, WA30:12.55 243889  489 Olympic Ortho
53558.72Peter Nelson   Seattle, WA30:16.97 205257  456 
54Stephen Bentsen   30:17.78  905 Soulsport
55559.44Kenneth Dong   Seattle, WA30:18.60 294079  439 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
56559.80Mike Hanney   Snoqualmie, WA30:20.13 360720  497 
57560.16Mark Harding   Shillington, PA30:20.94 331432  904 
58Mischa Burnett   30:24.14  900 
59560.88Joseph Krajcovic   Edmonds, WA30:24.96 112728  436 Privateer
60chuck kralovich   30:26.58  414 soft like kitten
61Lee Newkirk   30:27.39  496 
62561.96Michael Tanksley   Woodinville, WA30:32.77 360374  449 
63562.32Daniel Druckhammer PT OMT   Kirkland, WA30:34.39 237665  902 Cucina
64Mike Ermak   30:35.21  192 LB Marketing
65563.04Brad Loetel   Seattle, WA30:37.44 260883  404 Cycle U
66563.40Shawn Tomlinson   Seattle, WA30:38.27 271083  481 Four Corners Racing
67Scott Tongue   30:39.63  462 Tongue Racing
68David Hale   30:44.60  903 
69564.48John Bennitt   Bellevue, WA30:56.39 328588  435 Swift Industries
70564.84Tory Grant   Sumner, WA30:58.36 13913  483 Old Town Bicycle
71Bruce Kember   31:08.30  405 
72565.56Mike Reed   Tacoma, WA31:29.81 29393  482 Old Town Bicycle
73Justin Fitzgerald   31:32.21  499 Old Town Bicycle
74566.28Yves Arrouye   Bellevue, WA31:34.16 301346  471 
75566.64Andy Newman   Olympia, WA31:42.88 285443  403 JL Velo/Northwest Velo
76567.00Geoff Nelson   Seattle, WA31:45.11 360652  423 Team Wedgie
77Dave Bandstra   32:16.42  480 
78Gizinski Greg   32:29.99  425 Motofish
79568.08John Carrica   Bellevue, WA32:34.47 174289  433 Gregg's
80568.44Alex Young   Olympia, WA32:35.33 360431  401 
81Mark Lovre   32:52.10  494 
82steven withycombe   33:48.88  492 soft like kiten
83569.52Mike Nelson   Seattle, WA33:49.74 330164  451 Double Check
84Josh Nicholson   34:06.13  437 
85570.24Roger Hutchison   Bellingham, WATime N/A 231064  460 
86570.60Kareem Choudhry   Woodinville, WATime N/A 358966  438 
87570.96Paul Faestel   Steilacoom, WATime N/A 329050  453 Old Town
DNSRon Funston   Black Diamond, WADNS 186044  461 Old Town bicycle
DNSTravis Fulton   Duvall, WADNS 12553   Motofish Racing
DNSPete Hinckley   Seattle, WADNS 328706  454 Amgen Cycling
DNSPeter Benarcik   Seattle, WADNS 305957  457 
DNSMarc Schnabel   DNS  444 BD Racing
DNSMark Tice   Seattle, WADNS 300141  445 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
DNSmarty thomas   Renton, WADNS 252603  448 team double check
DNSJason Bavuso   Seattle, WADNS 301966  430 bikesport racing
DNSGreg Chapdelaine   Mukilteo, WADNS 327648  427 Tongue Racing
DNSJames Rial   Seattle, WADNS 79923  428 
DNSDean Vergillo   DNS  417 Motofish
DNSDodi Nov   Mercer Island, WADNS 275175  419 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
DNSGLENN TUGMAN   Dupont, WADNS 271990  426 Sante Fe Trails Racing Team
DNSChris Kunin   DNS  412 CycleU
DNSCaleb Banta-Green   DNS  407 Old Town bicycle
DNSCasey Cramer   Des Moines, WADNS 8072  409 
DNSByron Dailey   DNS  406 

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Ken Harmon   Snoqualmie, WA0:26:19.0 360203  123 
2540.00Mark Hubbard   Kirkland, WA0:26:25.8 302869  125 Audi
3Paul Claeys   0:26:27.4  134 Eastgate
4Jim Toye   0:26:31.4  120 ESNW
5540.00Joel Dodds   Everett, WA0:26:36.1 327574  147 Endurance Sports
6540.00Erik Olson   Seattle, WA0:27:04.9 26714  149 cucina fresca
7540.00Mike Doherty   Seattle, WA0:27:08.8 116414  160 cucina fresca
8540.00Francisco Pons   Maple Valley, WA0:27:19.6 276266  118 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
9540.00Mark Portin   Renton, WA0:27:22.3 271175  126 Cucina Fresca
10540.00Alex Votry   Edmonds, WA0:27:33.3 330594  101 Blue Rooster
11David Farrell   0:27:43.1  154 20/20 Fuel
12540.00Earl Zimmermann   Sammamish, WA0:27:43.9 70426  115 ESNW
13540.00John Bissell   Edmonds, WA0:27:44.7 322638  151 Blue Rooster
14Sean Cissell   0:27:47.3  140 Mr. Crampy's
15540.00Chris Stevens   Redmond, WA0:27:49.1 34072  163 
16540.00Dwight Snodgrass   Tacoma, WA0:27:51.1 358951  114 Old Town Bicycle
17540.00Quinn Dusenberry   Bothell, WA0:27:56.1 344730  145 
18540.00Scott Monett   Tacomaa, WA0:27:59.9 343104  139 The Natural Way Racing Team
19540.00Davo Queen   Shoreline, WA0:28:05.0 236441  113 20/20 Fuel
20540.00Michael McGuffin   Mercer Island, WA0:28:12.0 331382  131 Cucina Fresca
21540.00Peter Barlow   Gig Harbor, WA0:28:14.0 326250  135 Old Town Bicycle
22540.00Jeff Scott   Snoqualmie, WA0:28:16.1 73734  157 Promote Cycling
23540.00Martin Bayne   Renton, WA0:28:19.7 289194  127 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
24540.00Ian Searle   Bellevue, WA0:28:21.5 357944  119 Eastgate
25540.00Randy Bostrom   Federal Way, WA0:28:23.2 207486  136 Phils Southside Cyclery
26540.00bill zimmerman   Kent, WA0:28:27.9 65515  105 cucina fresca
27540.00Christopher Johns   Tacoma, WA0:28:28.7 310331  108 Blue Rooster
28540.00Steve Ellis   Seattle, WA0:28:36.9 270362  161 Blue Rooster
29540.00Steve Jones   Seattle, WA0:28:40.5 301679  142 20/20 Fuel
30540.00Thomas Capell   Seattle, WA0:28:42.2 264394  143 Phil's South Side Cyclery
31540.00Mauro Fisher   Chicago, IL0:28:47.5 200462  158 XXX Racing Athletico
32540.00Bob Cartwright   Gig Harbor, WA0:28:48.3 117519  107 Old Town Bicycles
33Dan Von Seggern   0:28:49.1  109 
34Alex Rising   0:29:06.2  100 
35540.00Darol Tuttle   Tacoma, WA0:29:24.4 236488  111 Old Town
36540.00Michael Hodgins   Mercer Island, WA0:29:27.5 360674  150 CycleU
37540.00Michael Mallory   Bellingham, WA0:29:32.4 288106  155 Fanatik
38Andrew Abian   0:29:44.1  164 Phils Southside Cyclery
39540.00Daniel Arildson   Bellevue, WA0:29:56.0 286203  148 JL Velo
40Martin Shepard   0:30:13.9  128 Team Double Check
41540.00Bill Koonce   Kirkland, WA0:30:27.4 19632  106 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
42540.00Dave Bailey   Burlington, WA0:30:35.4 152748  112 
43540.00Rich McQuade   Lynnwood, WA0:30:53.4 292175  159 cucina fresca
44Mark Michel   0:31:18.8  152 
45540.00Jack Sheridan   Bainbridge Island, WA0:31:25.6 296960  162 
46540.00perry felker   Renton, WA0:32:02.8 43382  146 raleigh
47540.00Derin Bluhm   Issaquah, WA0:32:19.8 360635  153 Tongue Racing
48540.00John Sullivan   Seattle, WA0:32:59.4 360029  122 
49540.00Paul Camera   Sammamish, WA0:33:01.9 230866  132 SCCA / Starbucks
50daniel Haller   0:33:17.6  110 The Natural Way Racing Team
51Fabien Richard   0:36:49.6  156 Avanti
52540.00scott serven   Gig Harbor, WATime N/A 361237  319 BD Racing
DNSTim Knudson   Solana Beach, CADNS 105765  144 Old Town Bicycle
DNSStephen Bolt   Lakewood, WADNS 326070  141 Old Town Bicycle
DNSPaul Dinger   Newcastle, WADNS 271936  133 Cucina Fresca
DNSRichard Long   DNS  137 Tacoma Cyclocross
DNSRon Vollbrecht   DNS  138 Endurance Sports NW
DNSUnknown Rider   DNS   
DNSmauro fisher   Chicago, ILDNS 200462  130 xXx Racing-Athletico
DNSMatt Schumacher   Kirkland, WADNS 31874  129 JL Velo Racing Team
DNSJoel Dodds   Everett, WADNS 327574  121 Endurance Sports NW
DNSMark Boyd   Dupont, WADNS 328124  124 
DNSUnknown Rider   DNS   
DNSEric Stromerson   DNS  117 Olympia Orthopedics
DNSAnthony Whiley   Olympia, WADNS 102809  103 Olympia Orthopedics
DNSArildson Dan   DNS  104 JL Velo
DNSEric Evanson   Bellevue, WADNS 52583  116 Wheelsport Cycling Team
DNSAndrew Abian   DNS  102 Phils Southside Cyclery

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Tim Purcell   Bellevue, WA0:27:43.1 45820  311 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
2542.50Dennis Stumpp   Renton, WA0:28:18.5 233964  302 BD racing
3545.00greg heitman   Everett, WA0:28:27.3 15726  317 Double Check 1831
4547.50Paul Gissing   Edmonds, WA0:28:34.2 325456  307 Crossniacs
5550.00Don Lewis   St Louis, MO0:28:46.1 144942  316 3
6552.50Michael Weaver   Newcastle, WA0:29:00.8 54699  305 Blue Rooster Racing Team
7555.00Bradley Scott   Tacoma, WA0:29:43.6 360677  322 Phil Sound Cyclery
8557.50rick ceccanti   Spanaway, WA0:29:47.3 70735  320 BD racing
9560.00donald heirman   Snohomish, WA0:29:55.7 15717  318 collision 1
10562.50Robert Milligan   Issaquah, WA0:30:10.1 276787  308 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
11565.00Tom Heywood   Wenatchee, WA0:30:52.7 16072  324 WAR
12567.50Michael Marino   Everett, WA0:30:55.2 270842  304 McCleod Construction/Pedal Dynamics
13Scott Sensenbrenner   0:31:06.3  323 Eastgate Cycling
14572.50Scott Moore   Seattle, WA0:31:15.0 327892  310 Team Double Check
15575.00jim ahrens   Seattle0:31:33.8 48095  321 tacoma bike
16577.50Roland Goeckel   Seattle, WA0:31:38.5 209812  309 Double Check
17580.00Brian Volkert   Normandy Park, WA0:33:41.4 176988  301 Team Double Check
18582.50Mike Nelson   Seattle, WA0:33:51.8 330164  306 Double Check
19585.00Derek Gallichotte   Bainbridgeisland, WA0:34:34.0 285585  303 2020/FUEL
20Mark Kantor   0:35:06.8  325 
21590.00Tom O'Hara   Renton, WA0:36:36.8 357905  312 Bikeman
DNSBen Wright   Arlington, WADNS 39023  300 

Men - Junior - 12-Oct

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Travis Luther   Olympia, WA0:20:51.4 301626  142 Revel Rad
2542.50Alex Walentynowicz   Mill Creek, WA0:20:52.0 326272  101 Revel Rad Racing
3545.00Gideon Bender   Duvall, WA0:20:52.6 271119  104 Motofish Racing
4547.50Alastair Magun   Mercer Island, WA0:21:04.9 317500  146 Revel Rad
5550.00Alexander Brady   Saint Augustine, FL0:22:15.2 236229  150 Old Town
6552.50Titus Bender   Duvall, WA0:22:37.9 330766  115 Motofish Racing
7555.00Matt Adolf   Everett, WA0:22:38.5 302963  136 JL Velo
8557.50Ronan Doherty   Seattle, WA0:23:45.4 361239  132 
9560.00Ethan Casebolt   Olympia, WA0:24:30.9 327518  134 Revel Rad
10562.50Sam Zivin   Seattle, WA0:25:38.7 357393  135 JL Velo
11565.00Kyle Dickinson   Seattle, WA0:26:18.3 329894  111 Revel/ Rad Racing
12Calum Doherty   0:26:20.5  133 
13570.00Jack Spranger   Seattle, WA0:26:33.2 327592  107 Motofish Racing
14Logan Brady   0:26:39.7  151 Old Town
15575.00Cooper Mathers   Seattle, WA0:26:45.4 361254  143 Old Town
16577.50Holden Berg   Arlington, WA0:26:52.2 330762  106 Cycle University
17580.00Brennan Hodgins   Mercer Island, WA0:30:23.1 361294  130 Cycle U
18ColbyPedeferry    0:30:56.3  153 
19Luka Szyperski   0:31:29.0  149 Revel Rad
20587.50Aidan Sullivan   Kirkland, WA0:32:54.9 302780  144 20/20 Fuel
21590.00Alex Skov   Tacoma, WA0:19:28.0 328548  100 Old Town Bicycle P/B State Farm
DNSSam Zivin   Seattle, WADNS 357393  114 JL Velo Racing
DNSLuca Szyperski   Bellevue, WADNS 326492  112 Revel Rad Racing Northwest
DNSJeffrey Philipson   Seattle, WADNS 309983  109 JL Velo
DNSEthan Casebolt   Olympia, WADNS 327518  103 Revel-Rad Racing NW

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Scott Funston   Black Diamond, WA0:18:42.9 270185  211 Old Town bicycle
2543.12Jarrett Aregger   Kent, WA0:18:44.5 285209  207 JL Velo Racing Team
3546.24Carson Jones   Seattle, WA0:19:22.8 301935  202 20/20 Fuel
4549.36Mitchell Thornton   Issaquah, WA0:19:35.6 296923  221 JL Velo
5Connor Farrell   0:20:14.9  217 2020 Fuel
6555.60Lewis Whiley   Olympia, WA0:20:19.8 351580  210 Revel Rad Racing
7558.72Ian O'Connell   Kenmore, WA0:21:19.1 339272  206 JL Velo Racing Team
8561.84George Jackson IV   Tacoma, WA0:21:39.6 328704  204 Old Town Bicycles
9564.96Alexander West   Covington, WA0:21:52.6 278369  224 
10568.08Derrick Howlett   Kent, WA0:21:58.7 284649  219 
11571.20Keland Yip   Kirkland, WA0:22:12.7 319996  209 JL Velo
12574.32Sky Schroeder   Olympia, WA0:22:39.1 302494  223 Revel Rad
13577.44Ben King   Anacortes, WA0:23:11.1 284055  218 Revel Rad
14Davis Canfield-Cole   0:23:40.1  214 
15583.68Justin King   Woodinville, WA0:24:31.6 324838  208 JL Velo Racing Team
16586.80Jack Arildson   Bellevue, WATime N/A 329240  216 JL Velo
17589.92Lewis Whiley   Olympia, WATime N/A 351580   Rad Racing
DNSHenry Geary   Seattle, WADNS 277512  205 JL Velo Racing
DNSColton Schnabel   Graham, WADNS 327924  203 BD racing
DNSCaden Tongue   Tukwila, WADNS 273572  201 Tongue
DNSJack Arildson   Bellevue, WADNS 329240  200 JL Velo

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1518.60Miles Frank   Whitefish, MT0:17:57.1 329144  307 Hammer Nutrition
2527.53Paul Everett   Tacoma, WA0:17:57.7 351258  314 
3Liam Berntson   0:19:11.5  309 Old Town
4545.39Colton Schnable   Graham, WA0:19:51.4 302479  306 BD Racing
5554.32Hunter Graver   Monroe, WA0:19:52.0 255548  311 Ragnarok Racing
6563.25Anders Pedersen   Snohomish, WA0:20:50.7 328344  300 JL Velo Racing Team
7Alec Bluhm   0:21:11.1  310 Tounge Racing
8Savek Butorac   0:25:41.3  308 
9590.04Trey Thornton   Issaquah, WATime N/A 296922  313 JL Vello
DNSMarcus Tongue   Tukwila, WADNS 273571  302 Tongue
DNSTyler Tangen   Bonney Lake, WADNS 353044  303 RAD RACING NW
DNSLuke Grant   Federalway, WADNS 292862  312 JL Velo
DNSLuke Grant   Federalway, WADNS 292862  301 JLVELO RACING TEAM

Women - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1493.48Jodi Connolly   Seattle, WA0:28:25.2 301492  714 Blue Rooster
2512.78Hidi Cramer   Des Moines, WA0:29:55.5 180751  702 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
3532.08Susan Berg   Sammamish, WA0:30:44.2 283388  703 Caffe Appassionato Cycling
4551.38Linda Maza-Sparks   Normandy Park, WA0:31:50.3 234640  712 DoubleCheck
5570.68Karissa Weeks   Renton, WA0:32:24.4 208484  711 
6589.98Tricia Sandstrom   Seattle, WA0:34:50.1 220308  713 Group Health
DNSDenise Liguori   Newcastle, WADNS 360403  701 Team Kate!
DNSAmanda McNabb   Lynnwood, WADNS 236233  700 Team Group Health

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1234.43Beth Lyndon-Griffith   Seattle, WA0:43:38.3 21930  300 Recycled Cycles
2246.82Courtenay McFadden   Bellingham, WA0:43:54.1 262453  302 Cycling Northwest
3259.21Natasha Hernday   Bellevue, WA0:44:12.2 97756  310 MAFIA
4271.60Melanie Lewis   Duvall, WA0:44:29.5 195970  309 Cycle U-PopCap
5283.99Lea Stralka   Seattle, WA0:45:06.1 232254  318 Second Ascent
6296.38Emily Eggers   Seattle, WA0:45:19.5 307722  315 Blue Rooster
7308.77Jessica Cutler   Seattle, WA0:45:32.6 158992  304 Cucina Fresca
8321.16Jadine Riley   Seattle0:46:06.3 187804  317 Group Health
9333.55Julie Robertson Zivin   Seattle, WA0:46:07.4 237676  305 Recycled Cycles
10345.94Kristi Berg   Arlington, WA0:46:16.9 87266  307 Cycle U-PopCap
11358.33Marsa Daniel   Seattle, WA0:46:39.0 302047  316 Group Health
12370.72Ellen Ruotsala   Seattle, WA0:46:40.0 269449  319 Group Health
13383.11Karyn Abraham   Seattle, WA0:47:31.8 270334  306 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
14395.50Kele Murdin   Kenmore, WA0:47:48.8 120671  320 Keller Rohrback
15407.89Corrie Middleton   Snohomish, WA0:48:00.5 302496  301 Collision 1
16420.28Lee Smith   Seattle, WA0:48:22.6 236239  308 Team Group Health
DNSEmily Eggers   Seattle, WADNS 307722  303 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1413.57Elizabeth Hartsoch   Bellingham, WA0:45:19.5 327776  431 BFF
2418.43Naoko Forderer   Kirkland, WA0:47:36.9 253148  428 
3423.29Andrea Casebolt   Olympia, WA0:38:43.0 256332  423 Revel Rad
4428.15Tamara Donnelly   Seattle, WA0:38:53.2 236577  429 Gregg's
5433.01Jamie Schoenborn   Seattle, WA0:38:57.0 205987  406 Recycled Cycles Racing
6437.87Joanna Mensher   Portland, OR0:38:58.7 277009  408 Gentle Lovers
7442.73Sharon Gregg   Seattle, WA0:39:12.0 270361  422 Blue Rooster
8447.59Lara Sirois   Seattle, WA0:39:13.7 301039  411 Alki Rubicon Racing
9452.45Amanda McNabb   Lynnwood, WA0:39:16.5 236233  426 Team Group Health
10457.31Naomi Haverlick   Reno, NV0:39:22.3 285869  414 Cognatives
11462.17Karen Wilkinson   Seattle, WA0:39:43.5 236442  409 TEam Group Health
12467.03Heidi Fischer   Seattle, WA0:39:44.8 309733  432 Alki/Rubicon
13471.89Alexie Montaland   Bellevue, WA0:39:46.7 272214  434 Farestart
14476.75Whitney Anderson   Bellingham, WA0:39:57.4 291552  425 Cycling Northwest
15481.61Carolne Bennette   Seattle, WA0:39:58.8 238235  436 Group Health
16486.47Lisa Coyne   Seattle, WA0:40:07.6 328328  413 Team Group Health
17491.33Kathryn Meckle   Rochester, WA0:40:09.8 298536  410 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
18496.19Ann Mitchell   Olympia, WA0:40:17.5 285673  402 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
19501.05Laura Newman   Seattle, WA0:40:43.9 287092  435 
20505.91Catherine Maier   Yakima, WA0:41:01.5 210229  430 Revel-Rad Racing
21510.77Carlie Spence   Austin, TX0:41:03.2 315548  427 Mafia Racing
22515.63Anne Marie Kessler   Seattle, WA0:41:19.3 188239  433 Alki/Rubicon
23520.49Larisa Wade   Olympia, WA0:42:52.6 284842  412 CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopedics
24525.35Cynthia Freed   Federal Way, WA0:43:22.1 212912  424 Moto Fish
25530.21Robin Sheedy   Seattle, WATime N/A 268225  415 Team Group Health
26535.07Jamie Schoenborn   Seattle, WATime N/A 205987   Recycle Cycles Racing
26535.07Catherine Maier   Yakima, WATime N/A 210229   Revel Consulting - Rad Racing Northwest
DNSAndrea Casebolt   Olympia, WADNS 256332  401 Revel-Rad Racing NW
DNSBrook Nunn   Seattle, WADNS 195171  403 RCR
DNSCaroline Bennette   Seattle, WADNS 238235  404 Team Group Health
DNSCatherine Maier   Yakima, WADNS 210229  405 Revel Consulting -
DNSJeanne DaGloria   Mountlaketerrace, WADNS 309316  407 Arrivee Sports
DNSAmanda McNabb   Lynnwood, WADNS 236233  400 Team Group Health

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Andi Zolton   Edmonds, WA0:28:24.8 286622  401 Group Health
2541.39Ivy Audrain   Seattle, WA0:28:26.3 287816  444 NRO
3542.78Erin Danielson   Seattle, WA0:28:58.4 303693  408 Team Group Health
4544.17Tina Wang   Seattle, WA0:29:37.4 305576  423 SCCA/Starbucks
5545.56alicia boland   Kent, WA0:29:38.2 255790  432 cucina fresca
6Gina Estep   0:29:43.4  453 Mr. Crampy's
7548.34Lisa Toner   Seattle, WA0:29:45.2 289294  446 cucina fresca
8549.73Shannon Elliott   Olympia, WA0:29:47.0 335962  435 Rad Racing NW
9551.12Colleen Sullivan   Bend, OR0:29:54.7 268100  406 Mr Crampy's
10552.51Elise Wright   Seattle, WA0:29:55.5 327302  407 Motofish Racing
11553.90Anne-Marije Rook   Seattle, WA0:29:59.8 332470  437 Group Health
12555.29jenny dallas   Seattle, WA0:30:33.2 307489  412 Bikesale
13556.68Fiona Bennitt   Bellevue, WA0:30:38.8 298454  410 JL Velo Racing Team
14558.07Eva Wong   Seattle, WA0:30:46.5 327070  409 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
15559.46anne gerard   Indianapolis, IN0:30:57.4 289625  433 bikesale.com
16560.85Sara Rades Rhodes   Seattle, WA0:30:58.3 236614  443 Group Health
17562.24Meghan Pinch   Seattle, WA0:31:00.5 307398  452 Starbucks
18563.63Sandra Apling   Kirkland, WA0:31:05.9 361252  420 Mafia/FELT/PBR
19565.02Rachel Hong   Seattle, WA0:31:12.6 270643  419 Team Group Health
20566.41Suzie Hodges   Seattle, WA0:31:13.4 328188  436 Cycling Northwest
21567.80Kelly Purnell   Seattle, WA0:31:29.7 332468  413 Team Group Health
22569.19Valerie Davis   Redmond, WA0:31:30.6 358799  424 Mr. Crampy's
23570.58Carla Brock   Issaquah, WA0:31:36.3 342996  404 
24571.97Andrea Leuschke   Seattle0:31:37.8 360068  402 Blue Rooster SMC
25Marcy Sutton   0:31:46.6  440 
26574.75Kelly Woznicki   Seattle, WA0:32:12.7 238403  449 Hagens Berman
27Mary Powers   0:32:22.5  450 
28Leslie Barber   0:32:47.8  441 
29578.92Angela Cudone-Sheridan   Bainbridge Island, WA0:32:57.6 275104  439 Starbucks
30580.31Leann Crosby   Bellevue, WA0:33:06.7 256496  438 20/20 Fuel
31581.70Byrn Black   Seattle, WA0:33:10.7 300274  434 
32Anna Heckman   0:33:49.0  448 
33584.48Macbeth Watson   Redmond, WA0:34:33.6 351804  417 Mr Crampy's
34585.87Michaela Ritter   Redmond, WA0:36:46.4 304218  447 Group Health
35Mandie Manjerus   0:26:10.4  451 Soulsport
36Allison Lee   0:26:38.8  445 
37590.04Melissa DeSimone   Seattle, WA0:29:25.0 340766  442 bikesale.com
DNSWatson MacBeth   DNS  425 Mr. Crampy's
DNSMeghan Pinch   Seattle, WADNS 307398  418 SCCA/ Starbucks
DNSSandrine McFadden   Bothell, WADNS 258469  421 Team Group Health
DNSTheresa Harding   Seattle, WADNS 333834  422 SCCA / Starbucks
DNSlisa hahn   DNS  431 tacoma cyclocross
DNSLori Surges   Seattle, WADNS 331092  415 Cucina Freasca
DNSlori sledge   Seattle, WADNS 332240  416 Group Health
DNSLaura Newman   Seattle, WADNS 287092  414 
DNSAshley Doman   DNS  403 
DNSCarrie Youngblood   DNS  405 ReCycle Bicycle Shop/Iron Horse Brewery
DNSJeanne DaGloria   Mountlaketerrace, WADNS 309316  411 Arrivee Sports
DNSAlexandria Luschen   Kirkland, WADNS 180192  400 Group Health

Women - Cat 4 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Nicole Weiss   Seattle, WA0:30:31.3 324610  612 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
2542.63Sandrine McFadden   Bothell, WA0:30:46.3 258469  613 Team Group Health
3545.26Jane Matera   Seattle, WA0:31:03.7 187535  605 Alki Rubicon
4547.89Lori Sledge   Seattle, WA0:31:09.4 332240  625 Group Health
5550.52Christie Fix   Seattle, WA0:31:28.2 333362  601 Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic
6553.15Lori Surges   Seattle, WA0:31:31.2 331092  627 Cucina Fresca
7555.78Lori Brazel   Federal Way, WA0:31:48.7 306405  609 Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm
8558.41Claire Kline   Bothell, WA0:32:20.1 306914  602 Team Double Check
9Sabrina Hendrick   0:32:42.1  622 
10Erin Alving   0:33:32.6  628 
11566.30Margaret Walter   Tacoma, WA0:33:35.8 252782  611 Old Town Bicycle presented by State Farm
12568.93Sara Rigel   Seattle, WA0:33:48.0 359581  614 Mafia/Felt/PBR
13571.56Anna Peterson   Auburn, WA0:34:33.8 235560  621 Phil's South Sound
14574.19Lois Marquart   Tacoma, WA0:34:40.6 138041  608 BD Racing
15576.82Alyson Indrunas   Bellingham, WA0:35:19.8 358516  600 unattached
16Carrie Pruitt   0:36:35.7  623 Keller Rhorback
17582.08Jennifer Perret   Seattle, WA0:24:27.9 90230  606 Team Group Health
18Anna Berntson   0:25:09.6  626 Old Town
19587.34Frances Marquart   Roy, WA0:26:55.4 360589  624 BD Racing
20589.97Kate Bavuso   Seattle, WA0:27:55.5 301966  629 Market Street Cycling Club
DNSKelli McNees   DNS  607 
DNSLori Swanson   University Place, WADNS 223550  610 Old Town Bicycle
DNSErin Alving   DNS  604 unattached
DNSDawn McConaghy   Seattle, WADNS 331514  603 Cucina Fresca
DNSUnknown Rider   DNS   Jet City Velo

Women - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1372.11Lori King   Woodinville, WA0:38:08.0 108244  506 Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInvent
2383.92Sarah Bender   Duvall, WA0:38:30.4 150851  508 Motofish Racing
3395.73Jitka Cole (1 - Cat2)   Kent, WA0:38:49.1 235552  502 SCCA/Starbucks
4407.54Angela Mysliwiec (2 - Cat2)   University Place, WA0:39:02.0 235492  500 Old Town Bicycle
5419.35Rachel McLain-Rollins   Puyallup, WA0:39:53.1 252600  511 Old Town
6431.16Karen Metcalfe (1 - Cat3)   Edmonds, WA0:42:37.2 283143  513 Olympic Ortho
7442.97Kristen Crupi   Seattle, WA0:43:11.0 204364  503 Ragnarok Racing
8454.78Karen James (2 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:46:02.7 252779  512 Starbucks
DNSRachel McLain-Rollins   Puyallup, WADNS 252600  507 Old Town Bicycle
DNSLee Smith   Seattle, WADNS 236239  504 Team Group Health
DNSLisa Miller   Seattle, WADNS 177215  505 Ragnarok Racing
DNSChristine Neumiller   Olympia, WADNS 287301  501 Olympia Orthopeadics Associates

Women - Junior - 12-Oct

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gizinski Hayden   0:27:09.1  120 
2Jillian Felker   0:27:16.1  121 
3Camryn Tongue   0:34:49.4  141 Tongue Racing
4590.01darby schueler   Carnation, WA0:18:39.5 361255  118 
DNSMadison Schnabel   Graham, WADNS 302481  122 BD Roofing
DNSFlora Taagen   DNS  119 20/20 Fuel
DNSAnnika Alving   DNS  117 unattached

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Shannon Mallory   Bellingham, WA0:20:14.9 285753  217 Fanatik
2552.50Madison Luther   Olympia, WA0:22:39.7 286159  222 Revel Rad
3565.00Ella James   Seattle, WA0:25:33.8 297799  220 JL Velo
4Rider Unknown   0:27:04.1  213 
5590.00Emma Doherty   Seattle, WA0:27:11.7 329230  215 
DNSSarah Wood   Seattle, WADNS 301108  212 20/20 Fuel

Mixed - One Lap

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Clayton Weichbrodt   Auburn, WATime N/A 302863  102 Corpore Sano/Viking sport
2Kauffman Max   Time N/A  110 
3Zachary Marien   Time N/A  137 Old Town
4Tanner Choudhry   Time N/A  148 
5Jamie Kauffman   Time N/A  108 
6555.60Ethan Grassley   SeattleTime N/A 360753  140 
7558.72Nathan Morrisson   Kent, WATime N/A 347336  113 Revel/Rad Racing NW
8Gizinski Connor   Time N/A  105 
9Brandon Smith   Time N/A  32 
10Luca Crosetto   Time N/A  152 
11Piper Boss   Time N/A  147 
12Addison Leckrone   Time N/A  116 BD Racing
13Annika Alvins   Time N/A  139 
14580.56Parker King   Anacortes, WATime N/A 360249  138 Revel Rad
15Nathan Everett   Time N/A  145 
16Sarina Berntson   Time N/A  131 Oldtown
17Brian Smith   Time N/A  89 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaSpyBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee