Race Results for
Tour of Walla Walla
Walla Walla, WA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 04/16/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1444.22Ben Chaddock   Walla Walla, WA2:38:50 261002  114 Whitman Cycling
2Tim SHERSTOBITOFF   2:38:50  98 Total Restoration
3Tyler TRACE   2:38:50  107 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
4Mike NORTHERY   2:38:50  90 Team Rubicon-Orbea
5447.94Gabe Varela   Coeur D' Alene, ID2:38:50 249909  110 Vertical Earth
6448.87Westley Richards (1 - Cat1)   Winston-salem, NC2:38:50 286794  63 Lenovo
7449.80David Fleischhauer   Seattle, WA2:38:50 176226  46 HSP
8450.73Grant Boursaw   Clatskanie, OR2:38:50 170203  32 Greggs Trek
9451.66Brian Hitchcock   Seattle, WA2:38:50 284741  22 Garage Racing
10452.59Brian Williams   Missoula, MT2:38:50 243211  68 Northern Rockies Orthopaedic
11Mike SIDIC   2:38:50  124 H&R Block
12Nic HAMILTON   2:38:50  103 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
13455.38Kevin Bradford-Parish   Spokane, WA2:38:50 147208  14 Emde Sports
14456.31Christopher Parrish (2 - Cat1)   Bend, OR2:38:50 220473  40 Hagens Berman Cycling
15457.24Colin Gibson   Seattle, WA2:38:50 250723  115 Whitman Cycling
16458.17Elijah Romer   Portland, OR2:38:50 259214  86 Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood
17459.10Kennett Peterson (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:38:50 256803  36 Hagens Berman Cycling
18460.03David Richter   Seattle, WA2:38:50 29781  48 HSP
19460.96Brandon Lynch (4 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID2:38:50 235955  83 Team Exergy
20461.89Jason Schniepp   Seattle, WA2:38:50 42448  Bikesale.com
21Aaron TUCKERMAN   2:38:50  91 Team Rubicon-Orbea
22Sebastian SALAS   2:38:50  34 H&R Block
23464.68Daniel Vasichek   Great Falls, MT2:38:50 236861  67 Northern Rockies Orthopaedic
24465.61Austin Arguello   Beaverton, OR2:38:50 254728  80 Team Exergy
25466.54Phillip Elsasser   Bellingham, WA2:38:50 225566  38 Hagens Berman Cycling
26Dan MACDONALD   2:38:50  97 Total Restoration
27468.40Shawn Ongers (5 - Cat1)   Walla Walla, WA2:38:50 220235  62 Lenovo
28Curtis DEARDON   2:38:50  25 Garneau Evolution
29Aaron SCHOOLER   2:38:50  123 H&R Block
30Marcel AARDEN   2:38:50  94 Total Restoration
31472.12Ian McKissick   Everett, WA2:38:50 172573  61 Lenovo
32473.05Shane Litzenberger   Walnut Creek, CA2:38:50 132986  57 Lactic Acid Cycling
33473.98Steven Wilssens   Bothell, WA2:38:50 287991  Bikesale.com
34Dustin ANDREWS   2:38:50  117 H&R Block
35Marsh COOPER   2:38:50  102 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
36476.77Kai Applequist (6 - Cat1)   Boise, ID2:38:50 243374  79 Team Exergy
37477.70Nicholas Littman   Missoula, MT2:38:50 243729  116 Whitman Cycling
38Shawn GOULET   2:38:50  118 H&R Block
39Soren PETERSON   2:38:50  35 Hagens Berman Cycling
40Jacob SCHWINGBOTH   2:38:50  33 H&R Block
41481.42Ryan Iddings   Seattle, WA2:38:50 146372  60 Lenovo
42482.35Russell Stevenson   Seattle, WA2:38:50 74147  10 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
43Jason THOMPSON   2:38:50  31 Garneau Evolution
44Jesse REAMS   2:38:50  30 Garneau Evolution
45485.14Sam Johnson (7 - Cat1)   Boise, ID2:38:50 208321  39 Hagens Berman Cycling
46Cyrus KANGARLOO   2:38:50  96 Total Restoration
47Matt BELL   2:38:50  100 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
48487.93Kevin Rowe (8 - Cat1)   Bellingham, WA2:38:50 131470  84 Team Exergy
49488.86Joshua Tack   Missoula, MT2:38:50 147856  66 Northern Rockies Orthopaedic
50489.79Shawn Howard   Colbert, WA2:38:50 190844  119 
51490.72Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA2:38:50 168449  42 Hagens Berman Cycling
52491.65Ian Mensher   Seattle, WA2:38:50 156693  53 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
53492.58Timothy Root   Boise, ID2:38:50 52797  78 Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
54493.51Ian Crane (9 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA2:38:50 184284  45 HSP
55Tim ABERCROMBIE   2:38:50  24 Garneau Evolution
56495.37Benjamin Rathkamp   Bellingham, WA2:38:50 274079  17 Fanatik Bike Co.
57Jamie SPARLING   2:38:50  99 Total Restoration
58497.23Mike Hone   Seattle, WA2:38:50 155193  59 Lenovo
59Chris MCNEIL   2:38:50  122 H&R Block
60499.09Quinn Keogh (10 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ2:38:50 254092  89 Team Rubicon-Orbea
61500.02Alan Adams (1 - Cat2)   Bozeman, MT2:38:50 198136  113 Whitman Cycling
62500.95Logan Wetzel   Renton Wa2:38:50 216334  73 Second Ascent
63Justin KERR   2:38:50  121 H&R Block
64502.81Sean Passage   Bend, OR2:39:08 153756  41 Hagens Berman Cycling
65503.74Alan Schmitz   Medina, WA2:41:49 197583  112 Whitman Cycling
66504.67Brent Carlson   Seattle, WA2:41:49 223236  58 Lenovo
67Mike ROTHENGATTER   2:41:49  16 Escape Velocity - dEVo
68506.53James Stangeland   Seattle, WA2:41:49 208222  55 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
69507.46Steven Holland   Portland2:41:51 72446  108 United Finance
70508.39Daniel Bechtold (11 - Cat1)   Boise, ID2:41:52 286091  75 Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
71509.32Aaron Shaw   Seattle, WA2:41:52 128315  50 IJM.org
72510.25Christopher Hill   Racine, WI2:41:52 186263  Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
73511.18Lyle Tenpenny   Seattle, WA2:41:52 230092  93 Thumbprint Racing
74Christopher MCGARITY   2:41:52  28 Garneau Evolution
75Devon SMIBERT   2:41:52  111 Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
76513.97Jason Williams   Seattle , WA2:41:52 241690  12 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
77514.90Travis Venable   Bellevue2:41:52 275610  65 Lenovo
78515.83Olivier Humbert   Seattle, WA2:41:52 236056  49 IJM.org
79Dave VUKETS   2:41:52  104 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
80517.69Robert Hoene   Boise, ID2:41:57 45460  76 Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
81David GERTH   2:42:07  26 Garneau Evolution
82Patrick BEVIN   2:43:02  87 Team Rubicon-Orbea
83520.48John Sindell   Anchorage, AK2:43:28 272655  23 Garage Racing
84521.41Ian Tubbs   Bellevue, WA2:43:28 111313  64 Lenovo
85522.34Colin Westbrook   Seattle, WA2:43:28 197017  56 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
86523.27Derek Loudermilk   Bozeman, MT2:43:28 180718  71 Prerace.com
87524.20Benjamin Swedberg   Kent, WA2:43:28 200484  72 Rad Racing/Hagens Berman LLC
88525.13Dustin Van Wyck   Seattle, WA2:43:28 229254  51 IJM.org
89Christian DEVRIES   2:43:28  95 Total Restoration
90Christopher HILLIER   2:43:28  70 Pactimo Racing
91Dan SKINNER   2:43:28  106 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
92528.85Michael Gaertner   Coeur D Alene, ID2:47:23 12623  109 Vertical Earth
93Chris CHRISTIE   2:47:23  105 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
94530.71Robb Floth   Kuna, ID2:47:23 264340  Broken Spoke Cycling
95531.64Joseph Kafka   Boise, ID2:47:23 245053  77 Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
96532.57Brian Sather (2 - Cat2)   Summerville, OR2:47:23 242434  69 OregonTrailRacing.com
97533.50Thomas Broderick (3 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA2:47:23 81734  44 HSP
98534.43Randy Bott   Everett, WA2:47:23 221932  Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
99535.36Robert Velez   Issaquah, WA2:52:36 179565  19 First Rate Mortgage
100536.29Andy Luhn   Kent, WA2:52:36 159382  Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
101537.22Chris Stuart (12 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT2:52:36 163558  85 Team Exergy
102538.15George (Tad) Hamilton (13 - Cat1)   Boise, ID2:52:36 14809  82 Team Exergy
103Bailey MCKNIGHT   2:54:52  74 Synergy Racing Cycle Club
104Matthew O'HAGAN   3:01:02  54 Garneau Evolution
105540.94Travis Dykstra   Kirkland, WA3:03:01 205950  Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
106541.87Michael Vrbanac   Mountain View, CA3:03:01 36829  11 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
107542.80Geoff Casey (4 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA3:04:38 255644  52 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNSRyan Brown   Richland, WA 258769  Chinook Cycling Club
DNSMichael Emde   Spokane, WA 109163  15 Emde Sports
DNSJoseph Ecker   Seattle, WA 179554  18 First Rate Mortgage
DNSNathan Webber   Port Orchard, WA 87178  20 First Rate Mortgage
DNSKyle Farrell   Seattle, WA 230828  21 Garage Racing
DNSAndrew KYLE     27 Garneau Evolution
DNSKyle Valenta (Cat1)   Portland, OR 88409  43 HSP
DNSTodd Herriott   Seattle, WA 50707  47 HSP
DNSIvailo GABROVSKI     81 Team Exergy
DNSOmer Kem (Cat1)   Ashland, OR 194595  88 Team Rubicon-Orbea
DNSUDEN Roman VAN     92 Team Rubicon-Orbea
DNSAdam Jensen   Missoula, MT 212667  120 
DNFRoss Spero (Cat2)   Sammamish, WA 210484  Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNFPaul Nelson   Spokane Valley, WA 52096  13 Emde Sports
DNFJohn ODONNELL     29 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNFBryson BOWERS     101 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1492.25David Stephens   2:51:41 378017  284 Team Coastal
2493.39David Lelong   Portland, OR2:51:49 260763  256 Team Oregon Presente
3494.53Logan Owen   Bremerton, WA2:51:49 222488  269 Hagens Berman Cyclin
4Richard MACHHEIN   2:51:49  259 Local Ride Racing
5496.81Timbah Bell   Walla Walla, WA2:51:49 224140  206 Whitman Cycling
6497.95J Fette   Woodinville, WA2:51:49 197956  226 Hagens Berman Cyclin
7499.09NIck Solheim   Marysville, WA2:51:49 230654  280 First Rate Mortgage
8500.23David Holden   Spokane, WA2:51:49 260091  239 Vertical Earth
9501.37Karl Cunningham   Seattle, WA2:51:49 293139  219 Keller Rohrback Cycl
10502.51Sean Phillips   Bellevue, WA2:51:49 274488  270 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
11503.65Jay Maas   Fitchburg, WI2:51:49 203875  258 Apex Racing
12504.79Matthew Oseto   Kirkland, WA2:51:49 59413  267 Lenovo
13505.93Ryan Bibko   Kent, WA2:51:49 215821  207 First Rate Mortgage
14507.07Justin Vanhulle   Duvall, WA2:51:49 213392  292 Second Ascent
15508.21Dean Burton   Orting, WA2:51:49 180697  214 Second Ascent
16509.35Brian Walburn   Elbert, CO2:51:49 91050  294 Hagens Berman Cyclin
17510.49Patrick Means   Corvallis Or2:51:49 211172  261 Fanatik Bike Co.
18511.63Bradford Kilcline   Kirkland, WA2:51:49 254141  250 IJM.org
19Zachary TAYLOR   2:51:49  288 Team Cycling BC
20Kyle BUCKOSKY   2:51:49  212 Team Coastal
21515.05Jacob Ashton   Clarkston, WA2:51:49 274761  203 Zinn Cycles
22516.19Mike Rolcik   Bellevue, WA2:51:49 155561  272 Second Ascent
23Craig LOGAN   2:51:49  257 Cycling BC
24518.47Alan Jacob   Spokane, WA2:51:49 271591  243 Spokane Rocket Velo
25519.61Jeff Dunn   Olympia, WA2:51:49 220003  220 IJM.org
26520.75Jonathan Youell   University Place, WA2:51:49 265679  297 First Rate Mortgage
27521.89Christian Kittelson   Seattle, WA2:51:49 242281  251 Garage Racing
28523.03Matthew Heck   Seattle2:51:49 271381  236 Garage Racing
29524.17Nicholas Adsero   Woodinville, WA2:51:49 113072  200 Recycled Cycles/Rale
30Devan MCCLELLAND   2:51:49  260 Team Cycling BC
31Stephen USHY   2:51:49  291 Balance Point Racing
32527.59Jim Stefanoff   Spokane, WA2:51:49 236429  283 Two Wheeler / Specia
33Josh HALL   2:51:49  233 Cycling BC
34529.87Andy James   Seattle, WA2:51:49 273667  244 
35531.01Keith Faretra   Renton, WA2:51:49 11236  225 First Rate Mortgage
36532.15Adam Kaufman   Covington, WA2:51:49 220477  248 Recycled Cycles Raci
37533.29Sean Hassinger   Boise, ID2:51:49 251816  235 
38534.43Kristopher Holden   Spokane, WA2:51:49 148376  238 Vertical Earth
39535.57Michael Gordon   Walla Walla, WA2:51:49 148693  230 L' Ecole
40536.71Chris Kelsey   Spokane, WA2:51:49 162729  249 Spokane Rocket Velo
41537.85Greg Arden   Seattle, WA2:51:49 1873  202 Apex Racing
42538.99Luke St Clair   Menlo Park, CA2:51:49 177827  282 Recycled Cycles Raci
43540.13Tim Smith   Olympia, WA2:51:49 241621  279 Flat City Cycling Cl
44541.27Jake Turner   Chicago, IL2:57:07 270237  290 Broken Spoke Cycling
45542.41Adam Jablonski   Saint Louis, MO2:57:07 223157  242 Recycled Cycles/Rale
46543.55David Hassinger   Boise, ID2:57:07 210582  234 
47544.69Bryen Graver   Monroe2:57:07 181937  231 First Rate Mortgage
48545.83Zac Strode   Seattle, WA2:57:49 260766  286 
49546.97Maxwell Coleman   Walla Walla, WA2:58:19 7366  217 L' Ecole
50548.11Edgardo Balansay   Seattle, WA2:58:30 271352  204 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
51549.25Tyler Smith   Missoula, MT2:58:44 280089  278 Northern Rockies Ort
52550.39Chris Eagon   Walla Walla, WA2:59:10 261734  221 L'Ecole No. 41
53551.53Joseph Skokan   Seattle, WA2:59:10 289466  277 Bikesale.com
54552.67Stacy Moon   Ferndale, WA2:59:10 223971  264 Fanatik Bike Co.
55553.81Randy Salamon   Seattle, WA3:00:52 179918  274 
56554.95Sylvio Bravetti   Brier, WA3:00:52 144794  209 IJM.org
57556.09Michael Wasserman   Renton, WA3:00:52 113255  296 Garage Racing
58Scott INMAN   3:00:52  241 Team Coastal
59558.37Donald Stimson   Newcastle, WA3:00:52 67392  285 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
60559.51Alex Telitsine   Renton, WA3:00:52 253377  289 IJM.org
61Fergus LAVELLE   3:00:52  255 Escape Velocity - dE
62561.79Ryan Gist   Seattle, WA3:00:52 214975  227 IJM.org
63562.93David Ryan   Jackson, WY3:00:52 30982  273 Bikesale.com
64564.07Wes Wahlin   Issaquah, WA3:00:52 178218  293 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
65565.21Mike Gladfelter   Redmond, WA3:00:56 267218  228 Team Cucina Fresca
66566.35Steve Zeliadt   Seattle, WA3:00:56 255601  298 Garage Racing
67567.49David Karman   Seattle, WA3:00:56 88557  247 Hagens Berman Cyclin
68Keith JONES   3:00:56  245 Garneau Evolution
69569.77Nicholas Brown   Kirkland, WA3:01:03 187588  210 Recycled Cycles Raci
70570.91Scott Buzan   Spokane Valley, WA3:01:03 275316  215 Spokane Rocket Velo
71572.05Anthony Brugliera   Anchorage, AK3:01:03 5226  211 Kaladi Brosthers
72573.19Michael Spring   Seattle3:08:19 242900  281 Bikesale.com
73574.33Brandon Bartell   E. Wenatchee, WA3:08:39 294188  205 Bikesale.com
74575.47mark mirante   Bellevue, WA3:08:39 293125  263 SCCA / Starbucks Cyc
75576.61Keiichi Otani   Kirkland, WA3:08:40 289231  268 Hagens Berman Cyclin
76577.75Andrew Howell   Shoreline, WA3:08:40 195828  240 Recycled Cycles/Rale
77578.89Andrew Erickson   Seattle, WA3:08:40 273331  223 Hagens Berman Cyclin
78580.03Zachary Jones   Kent, WA3:09:57 225834  246 First Rate Mortgage
79581.17Chris Ellis   Bellingham, WA3:10:06 257872  222 Fanatik Bike Co.
80582.31Timothy Erickson   Moscow, ID3:10:41 10918  224 Recycled Cycles Raci
81583.45Doug Mercer   Seattle, WA3:11:43 225731  262 Apex Racing
82Colin HALE   3:11:52  232 Steed Cycles
83585.73Brian Sullivan   Mishawaka, IN3:11:54 238604  287 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
84586.87Ryan Rickerts   Bellingham, WA3:15:13 198748  271 Fanatik Bike Co.
85Jason BURCH   3:24:37  213 Glotman Simpson
86589.15Arthur Nease   Redmond, WA3:24:37 107677  265 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
87590.29Conor Klupar   Fall City, WA3:24:41 250108  252 Rad Racing/Hagens Be
DNSRyan Allison   Mercer Island, WA 225035  201 Second Ascent
DNSTheodore Chauvin   Spokane, WA 51628  216 Lenovo
DNSKeaton Crook   Coeur D Alene, ID 253591  218 Vertical Earth
DNSERIK HOFLAND   Portland, OR 311665  237 ARTISAN FAMILY RACIN
DNSBen Larson   Seattle, WA 158025  254 Apex Racing
DNSJoel Schweiger   Seattle, WA 179387  275 Cycle U
DNSMatt Shryock   Missoula, MT 253271  276 
DNSJoseph Wasikowski   Shoreline, WA 193987  295 Hagens Berman Cyclin
DNFPaul Boivin   Seattle, WA 231826  208 Cucina Fresca Cyclin
DNFReggie Gonzalez   Walla Walla, WA 228060  229 L'Ecole No. 41
DNFColin Krebsbach   Kent, WA 217642  253 First Rate Mortgage
DNFJeffery Nettles   Seattle, WA 159943  266 Recycled Cycles Raci

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1357.33Cheryl Thonney   College Place, WA1:45:38 276056  179 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
2362.39Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZ1:45:38 295914  185 Hagens Berman Cycling
3367.45Jadine Rolcik   Seattle1:45:38 187804  166 Team Group Health
4372.51Morgan Schneidler (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:45:38 257325  197 Bikesale.com
5377.57Robin Secrist (1 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:45:38 271718  149 Riverstone Women's Racing Team
6Julia GARNET   1:45:38  164 Team Sask
7387.69Jennifer Gaertner   Coeur D Alene, ID1:45:38 22279  172 Riverstone Women's Racing Team
8Leah GULOIEN   1:45:38  160 Total Restoration
9397.81Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CA1:45:38 289582  174 Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita
10402.87Patricia Bailey   Seattle, WA1:45:38 241002  177 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
11407.93Kendi Thomas (2 - Cat1)   Walla Walla, WA1:45:38 223064  150 Whitman Cycling
12Marie-Claude GAGNON   1:45:38  189 Glotman Simpson
13418.05Kimberley Turner   Wheat Ridge, CO1:45:38 260140  193 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
14423.11Lisa Turnbull   Springfield, OR1:45:38 243750  173 Riverstone Women's Racing Team
15428.17Catherine Varland   Seattle, WA1:45:38 241479  181 IJM.org
16433.23Jessica Cutler (3 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:45:38 158992  192 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
17Naomi COOPER   1:45:38  156 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
18Andrea BUNNIN   1:45:38  190 Escape Velocity - dEVo
19448.41Elizabeth Nettles   Seattle, WA1:45:38 179798  183 Hagens Berman Cycling
20Sarah STEWART   1:45:38  163 Total Restoration
21Jessica HANNAH   1:45:38  161 Total Restoration
22463.59J Kele Murdin   Kenmore, WA1:45:38 120671  180 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
23Courtney ALBERT   1:45:38  155 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
24473.71Christine Chang   Boise, ID1:45:38 232249  178 Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
25Kristine BRYNJOLFSON   1:45:38  151 Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
26Rachel CANNING   1:45:38  176 Local Ride Racing
27488.89Victoria Boivin   Seattle, WA1:45:38 230514  191 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
28Dana LIS   1:45:38  154 Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
29Sarah NATHAN   1:45:38  152 Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
30504.07Lise Grace   Bellingham, WA1:45:38 214247  195 Bikesale.com
31509.13Tamara Bessette   Missoula, MT1:45:38 47028  175 Northern Rockies Orthopaedic
32514.19Suz Weldon   Brier, WA1:45:38 187313  198 Bikesale.com
33Laura BROWN   1:45:38  171 Total Restoration
34524.31Carolyn Eller   Seattle, WA1:45:38 152541  188 Gregg's Trek
35529.37Julie Robertson-Zivin   Seattle, WA1:45:38 237676  186 Hagens Berman Cycling
36534.43Karen Claeys   Seattle, WA1:45:38 196193  199 Avanti-Ti-cycles
37539.49Beth Lyndon-Griffith   Seattle, WA1:45:38 21930  187 Hagens Berman Cycling
38544.55Elizabeth Marzolf   Seattle, WA1:45:44 198270  182 Hagens Berman Cycling
39549.61Jennifer Triplett   Colorado Springs, CO1:47:21 219367  184 Hagens Berman Cycling
40554.67Tricia Sandstrom   Seattle, WA1:47:21 220308  167 Team Group Health
41559.73Gina Kavesh   Bellevue, WA1:47:21 65334  196 Bikesale.com
42Shoshauna LAXSON   1:47:21  158 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
43569.85Izette Swan (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:52:04 221539  168 Team Group Health
44Jennifer SCHULZ   1:52:04  148 
45579.97Carol Johnson   Seattle, WA1:52:04 197530  165 Team Group Health
46Leslie VICE   1:58:06  169 Team Glotman Simpson Racing
47590.09Sarah Brown (3 - Cat2)   Boise, ID2:11:25 229835  159 Riverstone Women's Racing Team
DNSAllison Beall   Spokane, WA 72485  170 Riverstone Women's Racing Team
DNFMargaret PUGH     153 Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
DNFAnnie EWART     157 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
DNFGillian MOODY     162 Total Restoration
DNFMichele Conrad   Seattle, WA 157480  194 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSpySierra NevadaShimanoCUOREUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee