Race Results for
Front Range Cycling Classic
USAF Academy, CO
(Event Information)
Road Race on 04/18/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Collegiate - A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1154.10Christopher Hall   Fort Collins, CO44:27.9 195207  113 Colorado State University
2166.32Jesse Dekrey   Durango, CO44:27.9 192192  157 Fort Lewis College
3178.54Caley Fretz   Boulder, CO44:51.5 178443  116 Colorado State University
4190.77Kevin Mullervy   Boulder, CO44:54.3 237586  149 Mesa State College
5202.99John ShalekBriski   Spokane, WA44:55.2 259043  153 US Air Force Academy
6215.21Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD44:55.6 222506  109 Fort Lewis College
7227.44Josh Yeaton   Boulder, CO44:56.0 233175  115 University of Colorado-Boulder
8239.66Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO44:56.5 193797  107 Fort Lewis College
9251.88Colin Don   Los Angeles, CA44:57.1 256718  122 University of Denver
10264.11Trevor Connor   Boulder, CO45:22.3 160019  104 Colorado State University
11276.33Adam Wisseman   Corvallis, OR45:43.1 269098  106 Colorado State University
12288.55Richard Geng   Berlin46:07.7 301115  147 Mesa State College
13300.78Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO48:08.2 207985  130 University of Colorado-Boulder
14313.00Jason Woods   Boulder, CO48:10.3 179203  143 University of Colorado-Boulder
15325.22Ian Burnett   Durango, CO49:28.5 191725  160 Fort Lewis College
16337.45Matthew Miyamoto   Fort Collins, CO52:55.8 244756  152 Colorado State University
17349.67Cody Stephenson   Fort Collins 53:05.9 146653  161 Fort Lewis College
18361.89Patric Rostel   Grandjunction, CO53:14.5 301113  146 Mesa State College
19374.12Stephine Dunn   Idahofalls, ID53:16.1 279172  165 University of Colorado-Boulder
20386.34James Tyler Nabours   Boulder, CO53:16.5 294028  167 University of Colorado-Boulder
21398.56Dana Alia   Durango, CO54:16.0 197458  145 Fort Lewis College
22410.79Yorgos Arambadjis   Minneapolis, MN54:58.5 221717  172 Fort Lewis College
23423.01Zack Allison   Arlington Va59:03.2 211435  114 Colorado State University
24435.23Chris Gundling   Laramie, WY07:04.4 269732  155 University of Wyoming
25447.46Justin Goodin   Clovis, NM08:06.4 269789  140 US Air Force Academy
26459.68Connor Meznarich   Paso Robles, CA13:26.3 256312  101 University of Colorado-Boulder
DNFBill Golembieski   Boulder, CO 274222  100 University of Colorado-Boulder
DNFLogan VonBokel   Fort Collins, CO 226879  111 Colorado State University
DNFAlexander Lewis   Denver, CO 196504  120 University of Northern Colorad
DNFJoe Lewis   Edina, MN 184027  121 University of Denver
DNFJesse Goodrich   Louisville, CO 276415  137 University of Colorado-Boulder
DNFConor Mullervy   Boulder, CO 237726  150 Mesa State College
DNFKenji Fortune   Durango, CO 241397  156 Fort Lewis College
DNFAndrew Llewellyn   Louisville, KY 222859  162 Fort Lewis College
DNFIan Gordon   Wakefield, RI 194006  163 Fort Lewis College
DNFSam Simmons   Durango, CO 245411  164 Fort Lewis College
DNFDylan Jones   Fort Collins, CO 233563  173 Colorado State University
DNFAdam Looney   Anchorage, AK 283977  175 University of Wyoming
DNFMorgan Miller   Bridgeport, WV 238775  181 University of Colorado-Boulder
DNFRobbie Jones   Golden, CO 284880  213 Fort Lewis College

Men - Collegiate - B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1376.29Nicolas Enjalbert   Fort Collins, CO24:21.9 274054  243 Colorado State University
2383.18Luke Harris   Fort Collins, CO24:23.0 269648  247 Colorado State University
3390.08Jason Young   Colorado Springs, CO24:26.5 294859  238 University of Colorado-Colorado Springs
4396.98Matt Nunnelly   Melrose, MA24:27.4 308737  252 Colorado State University
5403.88Joe Schneider   Durango, CO24:29.1 217452  211 Colorado School of Mines
6410.78William Buick   Boulder, CO24:40.0 292402  240 University of Colorado-Boulder
7417.68Tsvi Ancel   Aurora, CO24:45.7 289499  228 Metro State College
8424.58Branson Bartlett   Peyton, CO26:07.0 255974  253 Colorado State University
9431.48Jakob Peterson   Denver, CO26:18.1 275785  221 Metro State College-Denver
10438.38Timothy Ruckh   Somerville, MA26:59.2 290033  222 Colorado State University
11445.28Greg Wilkin   Boulder, CO27:01.6 290568  207 University of Colorado-Boulder
12452.18John WELSH   College Station, TX27:02.1 275436  258 Colorado State University
13459.07Brett Peters   Boulder, CO27:05.5 291239  234 University of Colorado-Boulder
14465.97Garrett Alexander   Durango, CO27:14.0 301253  259 Fort Lewis College
15472.87Davis Miller   Steamboat Springs, CO27:43.3 263196  233 University of Colorado-Boulder
16479.77Ben Norris   Greeley, CO 276351  226 University of Northern Colorad
17486.67Grant Ruehle   Denver, CO33:46.7 276061  217 University of Denver
18493.57Jacob Koonsman   Fort Collins, CO34:27.9 242088  244 Colorado State University
19500.47Sam Chovan   Steamboat Springs, CO38:58.0 229072  224 University of Denver
20507.37Robbie Jones   Golden, CO43:38.8 284880  213 Fort Lewis College
DNFCassidy Tepper   Denver, CO 274615  208 University of Denver
DNFDavid HENNICK     239 US Air Force Academy

Men - Collegiate - C

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1521.97Joseph Chiavetta   Fort Collins50:42.8 309189  317 Colorado State University
2525.06John Demos   Centennial, CO51:43.1 308975  335 University of Colorado-Boulder
3528.15Eric Ebeling   Lafayette, CO51:53.0 306624  321 University of Colorado-Boulder
4531.24Travis Chapman   Greeley, CO52:03.9 309188  364 University of Northern Colorad
5534.33jacob kozyra   Littleton, CO52:13.9 309337  360 University of Colorado-Boulder
6537.42John VanNest   Centennial, CO52:16.1 309793  353 University of Colorado-Colorad
7540.50Alexander Grim   Fortcollins, CO52:22.9 309362  340 Colorado State University
8543.59Zach Bodhane   Englewood, CO52:59.6 301170  315 Colorado State University
9546.68Jacob Shaffer   Broomfield, CO53:06.8 297748  343 University of Denver
10549.77Aaron Cholewa   Fort Collins, CO53:32.8 300862  341 Colorado State University
11552.86Garry Christopherson   Laramie, WY53:37.4 301220  349 University of Wyoming
12555.95Michael Dickinson   Fort Collins, CO54:16.8 285315  328 Metro State College
13559.04Matthew Petersen   Usaf Academy, CO55:23.1 308141  306 US Air Force Academy
14562.13Justin Putnam   Brooklyn, NY55:39.4 308280  362 Fort Lewis College
15565.22james doherty   Denver, CO55:46.1 301785  347 Metro State College
16568.31Scott Hendrick   Fortcollins, CO56:04.4 301443  356 Colorado State University
17571.39Michael Downs   Holmdel, NJ01:43.6 253195  331 Colorado State University
18574.48Benjamin Teschner   Golden, CO01:55.3 262272  363 Colorado School of Mines
19577.57Brent Eberle   Usafa, CO26:41.7 301104  308 US Air Force Academy
20580.66Joel Hartsough   Golden, CO26:41.8 307607  314 Colorado School of Mines
DNFRyan Thompson   Usafacademy, CO 307032  307 US Air Force Academy
DNFScott Berres   Centennial, CO 309165  322 Colorado State University
DNFLouis Stocker   Greeley, CO 309100  329 University of Northern Colorad
DNFChristopher Parker   Durango, CO 306086  333 Fort Lewis College
DNFJacob Mersino   Usaf Academy, CO 310214  367 US Air Force Academy
DNFEthan DeBauche   Elbert, CO 301246  368 Fort Lewis College
DNFEvan Glowiak   Vassar, MI 300853  379 US Air Force Academy
DNFZebulon Hanley   Denver 309404  380 US Air Force Academy
DNFKeegan Peckham   U S A F Academy, CO 311617  386 US Air Force Academy
DNFBrent Eberle   Usafa, CO 301104  1000 US Air Force Academy
DNFKevin Stakelin   Denver, CO 282065  319 Regis University
DNFColin Levitch   Denver, CO 309378  324 Colorado State University
DNFScott Huddleston   Austin, TX 309513  366 Mesa State College

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Phil ZAJICEK   36:03.9  23 Fly V Australia
2127.88Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO36:10.3 2384  52 UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare pres
3Darren LILL   37:08.8  45 Fly V Australia
4Jai CRAWFORD   37:09.7  
5Carter JONES   37:09.8  10 
6Brad WINN   37:10.5  60 Univ of Colo - Colo Springs
7174.16Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO37:28.8 190900  24 UCI CT: Mountain Khakis Fuele
8183.42Ian Gray (1 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO37:33.4 242562  37 Team Rio Grande
9192.67Leroy POPOWSKI   Colorado Springs, CO37:59.4 166561  16 Elite Vision
10201.93Bradley White   Holland, MI38:13.6 247483  48 UCI CT: UnitedHealthcare pres
11211.18Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO38:19.8 163524  58 Team Rio Grande
12220.44Chris Winn (2 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO38:20.1 292547  56 Team Rio Grande
13229.69Greg Krause   Littleton, CO38:24.8 255940  33 Groove Subaru
14238.95Zachary Davies (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO38:28.2 182034  34 Great Dane Velo Club
15248.20Jon Tarkington   Boulder, CO38:35.7 59157  44 Natural Grocers Cycling Team
16257.46Jonathan Garcia (4 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO38:42.0 220711  50 Team Rio Grande
17266.72Kevin Nicol   Lafayette, CO38:56.1 46845  27 Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnny?
18275.97Evangelos Gatseos (1 - Cat2)   Denver, CO39:48.0 260213  29 Primal 1st
19Chris CARR   40:19.9  GS Boulder/Trek
20294.48Ian Holt (5 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO40:20.3 178103  42 Team Rio Grande
21303.74Brian Maslach   Woodland Park, CO41:12.0 22802  54 Pro Cycling
22312.99Rory Kelly   Boulder, CO42:45.4 257655  11 GS Boulder Cycling
23322.25Jayson Middlemiss   Colorado Springs, CO45:03.8 232818  15 
24331.50Aaron Heun (6 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO45:14.7 264043  Bike Religion
25340.76Michael Gibson (7 - Cat1)   Golden, CO45:29.0 59548  25 WestSide Cycling/RMCEF
26UNKNOWN RIDER   45:29.9  30 -------
27Martin GUESS   45:31.0  35 Primal 1st
28368.52Dirk Friel   Boulder, CO45:32.7 86202  46 Vitamin Cottage
29377.78Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO45:33.1 288007  36 Primal - 1st Bank
30387.03Matthew SEGUR   Golden, CO45:34.6 224161  18 mix1
31396.29Matthew GATES   Lyons, CO45:37.2 109998  Mix1
32405.55Marc HOLBERT   Boulder, CO45:42.5 123682  Mix 1
33414.80Allen Krughoff (8 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO45:47.9 161599  57 Team Rio Grande
34424.06Darian Founds   Colorado Springs, CO45:49.3 177692  49 SoCo Velo
35433.31Shannon Morgan (9 - Cat1)   Chevy Chase, MD45:52.9 219595  61 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
36442.57J Clark   Colorado Springs, CO46:04.8 132523  CM Cycling
37451.82Ryan Hughes   Louisville, CO46:42.8 145422  BRC
38461.08Eric KENNEY   Boulder, CO47:50.5 184675  12 GS Boulder
39470.33Jan KOLES   Winter Park, CO51:56.3 222615  13 
40479.59Corey Carlson (10 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO52:36.1 195176  59 Team Rio Grande
41488.84Daniel Matheny   Colorado Springs, CO53:00.5 145481  14 
42Joseph BRENNER   54:27.6  NA
43507.35Joseph Cooper   Superior, CO54:32.3 50587  41 Twin Peaks Racing Team
44516.61Thomas Githens (11 - Cat1)   Denver, CO54:34.3 255441  38 BCV/SCION
45525.87John Salskov   Tempe, AZ54:35.8 113251  17 Pactimo
46535.12Ian Nansel   Englewood, CO54:36.9 224551  32 BRC
47544.38Bruce Rahmig   Denver, CO54:54.2 261287  28 Rocky Mountain Road Club
48553.63Jonathan Heidemann   Littleton, CO59:06.5 49993  53 WestSide Cycling/RMCEF
49562.89Patrick HILL   Denver, CO00:07.5 307100  51 Primal/HART
50572.14Garrett DAVIS   Wheat Ridge, CO05:57.4 118647  Primal p/b 1st Bank
51581.40Matthew Anderson (12 - Cat1)   Grand Junction, CO06:07.3 273301  26 Fitzgerald
DNFNathan West   Lone Tree, CO 276131  19 GS Boulder
DNFJonathan Chodroff (Pro)   Kennett Square, PA 230448  31 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented
DNFTim Srenaski   Boulder, CO 208544  39 Feedback Sports Racing
DNFMarco Vasquez (Cat1)   Castle Rock, CO 56261  40 Team Kaos Cycling
DNFDarren ROLFE     43 Fly V Australia
DNFCharles Totaro   Boulder, CO 202107  47 BRC
DNFMark Agcaoili (Cat2)   Denver, CO 148727  55 Primal 1st
DNFTucker Olander   Westminster, CO 176282  999 Team Hotel San Jose

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1365.85Dean Haas   Lakewood, CO14:55.2 271420  206 BlackSheep Junior Cycling
2370.91Jimi Gibson (1 - Cat3)   Arvada, CO15:02.8 198314  224 Mix1
3375.98Brian Bailey   Denver, CO15:05.1 289923  226 Primal Racing
4381.04Michael Hanna   Denver, CO15:06.1 225565  207 
5386.11Tony Purcell   Colorado Springs, CO15:15.1 263502  217 Chain Reaction
6391.18Bruce Hodgkins   Boulder, CO15:52.1 206802  233 Excel Sports Boulder
7396.24Tim Sewell   Grand Junction, CO16:02.1 162550  228 Ruby Canyon Cycles
8401.31Branden Rakita (1 - Cat4)   Durango16:12.3 149422  246 Pro Cycling
9406.37Aaron Bachik   Denver, CO16:30.9 296366  200 Primal 1st Bank
10411.44Peter Ismert   Littleton Co17:50.6 17448  241 Mix1
11416.50Donald Herndon   Denver, CO18:03.1 236303  209 RMRC p/b Turin
12421.57Brad MOSIER   Colorado Springs, CO18:07.5 212545  213 
13426.63Jordan Sher   Denver, CO18:12.0 214172  238 Primal P/B 1st Bank
14431.70Josh Whitney   Boulder, CO18:53.1 246841  235 RockyMounts~Izze Racing
15Brad MARSHALL   18:56.3  231 BRC Real Estate P/B Broodnet
16441.83Corey Cope   Thornton, CO19:05.2 7738  225 BRC/Broodnet
17Jeff BARSE   19:33.4  243 RMRC
18451.96Paul Friehauf   Grand Junction, CO19:46.4 76453  205 
19457.03Taylor Jung   Littleton, CO20:24.0 241461  232 Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport C
20462.09Brett Pirie   Denver, CO20:47.9 243114  215 
21467.16Shaun MOTLEY (2 - Cat3)   Colorado Springs, CO22:48.4 296779  214 
22Kevin PORTER   23:05.0  216 Pikes Peak Velo
23477.29Wade Morrison   Scottsdale, AZ23:28.6 82248  212 Team Body Sync
24482.36Masoud Rezaei   Boulder, CO24:14.7 233508  244 GS Boulder
25487.42Scott SHEEHAN   Colorado Springs, CO25:39.0 317752  218 Southern Colorado Velo
26492.49Randy Ellis   Arvada, CO27:42.6 272326  234 Primal 1st
27497.55Seth MINCKS   Englewood, CO27:42.6 348592  230 BRC
28502.62Michael Catterall   Golden, CO27:42.6 260202  229 BRC
29507.68Brian Friend   Parker, CO28:25.4 241587  237 Primal/1st Bank
30512.75Brandon Eifrid   Lafayette, CO29:03.8 106252  236 RockyMounts~Izze Racing
31517.81Jake Lueckel (3 - Cat3)   Lakewood, CO29:38.0 76599  211 Bicycle Village
32522.88Taylor BENZ   Ketchum Id32:21.8 221736  203 BODE
33527.95Kevin DiMichel   Golden, CO35:54.0 198203  245 ColoBikeLaw
34Bob STELLICK   36:44.1  219 
35538.08Michael Christopher   Wheatridge, CO44:33.4 306817  227 Primal - 1st Bank
36543.14Bill BAUGHMAN   Colorado Spgs, CO48:49.5 2918  201 
DNFChris BEAUDIN   Manitou Springs, CO 3045  202 
DNFAnthony CHIULLI     204 Twin Peaks Racing
DNFAndrew Hemesath   Colorado Springs , CO 254826  208 Team 5280
DNFKevin HODGELL     210 
DNFChristopher Woody   Colorado Springs, CO 109195  220 
DNFJohn Shippey (Cat3)   Boulder, CO 117777  239 RockyMounts~Izze Racing
DNFJulian Georg   Syracuse, NY 272704  240 Harvard University
DNFGregory Brown   Traversecity, MI 279437  242 Priority Health Cycling Team

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1400.02Mike PIMM   Littleton, CO47:12.4 281426  414 
2Chris JENKINS   47:13.8  410 
3Randy CULVER   47:18.1  402 
4417.16Brett Billings (1 - Cat4)   Colorado Springs, CO47:19.6 231843  433 Bandwagon Cycling
5422.87David TWYNAM   Colorado Springs, CO47:39.4 364101  424 
6428.59Shawn KINGREY   Pueblo, CO47:40.9 167284  411 
7434.30Brett RINDT   Denver, CO48:08.4 202401  437 RMRC
8440.01Cameron Gridley   Denver, CO48:26.8 306185  427 
9445.73Derek SALLEY (2 - Cat4)   Colorado Springs, CO48:34.0 278851  417 NA
10Jacob STEIN   48:52.4  422 Primal/HART
11457.15Darryl BEACHY   Ft Collins, CO49:05.8 2995  400 
12Robert FISHER   49:22.6  406 
13Pete VANBREEMEN   49:23.6  435 
14474.29Luis Rodriguez   Denver, CO49:41.5 309494  439 GS Boulder Cycling
15Wayne STRISHOCK   49:42.5  441 CP Racing
16485.72Rodney Erkson   Centennial, CO50:09.0 292126  405 Team Body Sync
17491.43Jonathan Bearden   Coloradosprings, CO50:33.6 308336  436 Southern Colorado Velo
18Kevin NSLEEN   52:14.5  443 Pikes Peak Velo
19502.86Ken STAUB   Colorado Springs, CO52:20.6 377458  421 
20508.57Gabriel JARAMILLO   Colorado Springs, CO54:55.7 268878  409 
21514.29Scott Konnagan   Austin, TX56:05.3 304881  412 BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet
22Gary IVES   57:12.3  407 
23Jeffrey THOMAS   57:55.4  423 
24Rich SOARES   57:58.2  420 
25537.14Erik Martin   Colorado Springs, CO58:07.3 313624  432 
26Michael WELKER   58:53.3  425 
27548.57George York   Monument, CO59:00.1 305759  442 
28554.28Dan MADUFF   Lakewood, CO59:30.4 364052  438 Green Mountain Sports Racing
29559.99James Reitman (3 - Cat4)   Colorado Springs, CO59:37.9 174543  415 SoCoVelo
30565.71Marco JARAMILLO   Shreveport, LA01:34.1 357569  408 
31Chris DUARTE   02:51.9  404 
32UNKNOWN RIDER   03:37.2  431 -------
33582.85Blake COHEN   Denver, CO04:49.3 364261  401 Primal/HART
34588.56Jeremy Rickard   Colorado Springs, CO06:03.0 304680  416 
DNSBrian MCCARRIE   00:00.0  413 
DNFMichael DUARTE   Lone Tree, CO 119928  403 Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport
DNFDave SANTILLANES   Jamestown, NM 278440  418 unattached
DNFPeter Scoville   Colorado Springs, CO 209416  419 
DNFShea Wilfong (Cat4)   Colorado Springs, CO 281077  426 
DNFDouglas GROVES     428 SoCo Velo
DNFMichael Farrell   Colorado Springs, CO 99649  434 USNF
DNFBrian GOODACH     440 

Women - Collegiate - A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1402.39Flora Duffy   Boulder, CO51:07.0 292029  69 University of Colorado-Boulder
2410.62Sage Wilderman   Fraser, CO54:50.7 199903  99 Fort Lewis College
3418.85Sarah Sturm   Durango, CO55:02.8 275320  11 Fort Lewis College
4427.08Kim Trenbath   Boulder, CO55:19.9 208824  University of Colorado-Boulder
5435.31Nora Olson   Boulder, CO55:41.7 254114  15 University of Colorado-Boulder
6443.53Heather Fischer   Boulder, CO55:59.3 308334  20 University of Colorado-Boulder
7Magen Long   58:43.0  10 Fort Lewis College
8459.99Brenna Wozniak   Fort Collins, CO58:45.9 243858  Colorado State University
9468.22Melissa (Missy) Erickson   Alexandria Mn58:50.7 233106  Fort Lewis College
10476.45Kerri Stone   Golden, CO58:51.3 280406  Colorado School of Mines
11484.68Elizabeth Martin   Des Moines, IA58:51.6 290104  University of Northern Colorad
12492.90Marlena Grovenstein   Colorado Springs, CO 309185  19 Colorado State University
13501.13Tisza Bell   Bozeman, MT58:59.0 289396  14 University of Colorado-Boulder
14509.36Claire Mechtly   Fort Collins, CO00:31.4 309758  17 Colorado State University
15517.59Ashley Nice   Fortcollins, CO02:04.8 307543  21 Colorado State University
16525.82Netana Hotimsky   Grand Junction, CO26:12.2 203391  16 Mesa State College
DNFMegan Cole   Dartmouth Ma 287393  13 CU - Boulder

Women - Collegiate - B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Emily Brown   Tucson, AZ23:42.4 301117  402 US Air Force Academy
2546.25Sarah Dixson   Laramie, WY23:48.0 295474  428 University of Wyoming
3552.50Jill Behlen   Boulder, CO23:50.0 210228  426 University of Wyoming
4558.75Alyson Sothoron   Ftcollins, CO23:50.2 309372  405 Colorado State University
5565.00Jamie Davis   Fortcollins, CO23:54.7 309681  424 Colorado State University
6571.25Lydia Collins   Denver, CO24:11.2 275907  440 Colorado School of Mines
7577.50Sara Harper   Strongsville, OH25:11.3 291899  419 University of Northern Colorad
8583.75Brittany Bohannon   Boulder, CO26:29.8 281582  411 University of Colorado-Boulder
9590.00Marissa Strauss   Usafacademy, CO27:04.0 290570  401 US Air Force Academy

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Beth FISK   Boulder, CO50:46.9 175388  709 Natural Grocers/XP
2542.66Susannah Gordon   Parker, CO50:50.4 235360  710 Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita
3545.33Terrie Clouse (1 - Cat2)   Monument, CO54:58.6 242221  700 ColoBikeLaw.com
4547.99Renee Eastman   Colorado Springs, CO55:00.1 41750  713 Natural Grocers P/B XP Compani
5550.66Lisa Tumminello   Steamboat Springs, CO55:04.5 184590  707 Pumal/ Rocky Mountain Colavita
6Rachel FARRELL   56:44.1  711 ColoBikeLaw
7Pamela WELCH   58:17.6  708 
8558.65Nadia Sullivan (2 - Cat2)   Loveland, CO59:52.4 275976  701 Team 3xFast
9561.32Sharon Allpress (3 - Cat2)   Denver, CO01:32.3 167904  717 Natural Grocers
10563.98Christina Moore (4 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs , CO04:18.3 232303  718 Colavita Racing
11566.65Laura HOEVEL   Pueblo, CO04:40.2 368487  712 
12569.31Jennica Rodriguez   Commercecity, CO09:54.7 310907  714 GS Boulder Cycling
DNFCourtney Merkler (Cat3)   Colorado Springs, CO 234262  715 Team Army
DNFBeth Jordan     716 GS Boulder Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoBonk BreakerUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee