Race Results for
22nd Annual High Uintas Classic
Evanston, WY
(Event Information)
Time Trial on 06/21/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Master 4/5 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Michael Kracht   Park City, UT22:23.47 271396  903 Big Ring - Realcyclist.com
2543.57Chad Burt (1 - Cat4)   Sandy, UT22:55.59 246021  899 porcupine cycling
3547.14Payton Nishikawa   Willard, UT22:58.04 26145  905 Simply Mac
4550.71Adam Taylor   Pleasantgrove, UT23:26.69 280724  907 SLC Bicycle Co.
5Thom MORTON   23:46.97  938 White Pine Touring
6557.86Brent Williams (2 - Cat4)   South Jordan, UT24:02.68 229675  937 SLC Bicycle
7Dwaine ALLGIER   24:14.95  896 
8565.00Eric Martin   St. George, UT24:53.78 266132  904 skullcandy/jsa architects
9568.57Jeffrey Flick   Salt Lake City, UT25:00.30 99231  901 RMCC/Cyclesmith
10572.14Shad Hamilton   Lander, WY25:23.98 269511  902 Lander Cycling
11575.71Walter Blanco   Layton, UT25:46.63 196598  936 Ski Utah Cycling Team
12579.29Jerry Bergosh   Salt Lake City, UT26:21.46 246295  897 SLC Bicycle Co.
13582.86Kevin Olson (1 - Cat5)   Jackson, WY26:50.70 312968  906 Teton Orthopedics
14586.43Daniel Durkin   Jackson, WY27:59.95 10264  900 
15590.00Ronnie Boutte   Layton, UT30:19.67 308066  898 Big Ring - Realcyclist.com
DNSJonathan Atzet   Draper, UT 279136  930 Porcupine Cycling
DNSGeorge Klonizos   Bountiful, UT 211771  917 RMCC /Cyclesmith
DNSJeff Stenquist   Draper, UT 34008  926 Canyon Bicycles - Draper
DNSEric Hulphers   Layton, UT 261633  913 Bikers Edge/Destination Homes
DNSIan McMaster (Cat5)   Mapleton, UT 296811  921 
DNSJuan PATTERSON     932 
DNSDrew IZZO     933 
DNSDave JARRETT     915 
DNSGeoffery Barry   Salt Lake City, UT 312304  908 MiDuole
DNSPhilip BOYACK     935 Barbaco/Midoule
DNSEric Rubie (Cat5)   Salt Lake City, UT 266830  923 
DNSWeston Hymas   Salt Lake City, UT 170384  914 Porcupine Cycling
DNSGregory Grant (Cat5)   Bountiful, UT 318508  911 
DNSGreg Martin   Holladay, UT 307534  920 Contender Bicycles
DNSJoseph Brubaker   Saltlakecity, UT 303618  910 Contender
DNSEric Woolsey   Draper, UT 292104  928 Mi Duole/Barbacoa
DNSPatrick Greis   Salt Lake City, UT 210595  912 Team Wright
DNSMichael Austin   Sandy, UT 286257  929 Mi Duole
DNSMichael Shinney   Farr West, UT 275935  925 Needles Peak
DNSJared KEATE     916 
DNSPaul LaStayo   Salt Lake City, UT 270312  919 Cycle Therapy/4 Corners
DNSHerman Vandecasteele (Cat5)   Murray, UT 265099  927 
DNSTim Briley   Park City, UT 83978  909 Jans
DNSJasonn Potter (Cat5)   Park City, UT 132772  931 X-Men
DNSAdam Krommenhoek   Mapleton, UT 307082  918 
DNSChris PULLES     934 

Men - Master 1/2/3 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1470.93Eric Greenberg   Whitefish, MT21:40.93 70392  504 Great Northern Cycles
2484.69Spencer deBry   Sandy, UT22:01.39 242242  502 Ski Utah
3498.45Mark Schaefer   Ogden, UT22:11.06 66592  514 Barry Lasko DDS Race Team
4512.21Zan Treasure   Ogden, UT22:24.16 143866  509 Bountiful Mazda
5525.97Russell Schneider   Whitefish, MT22:50.13 58454  508 Great Northern Cycling
6539.74Donald Armstrong   Ogden, UT23:07.34 1910  501 Barry Lasko DDS Racing
7553.50Arthur O'Connor (1 - Cat2)   Salt Lake City, UT23:24.62 26546  507 TeamBigRing/RealCyclist.com
8567.26James Ferguson   Ogden, UT23:31.68 200321  503 Bountiful Mazda
9581.02Sean Hoover   Riverton, UT27:29.80 197932  505 Canyon Cycle Draper
DNSJeff Ward   Boise, ID 82968  513 Hoback Sports
DNSDavid Sharp   Salt Lake City, UT 161941  512 RMCC Cyclesmith
DNSJohn Dainton   Park City, UT 8533  511 

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1214.13Sam Krieg   Pocatello, ID20:37.09 201431  137 ICE Idaho Kidney
2231.21Norman Bryner   Salt Lake City, UT20:40.55 201017  107 Barbacoa-Mi Duole
3248.30Dustin Eskelson   Roy, UT20:52.47 219289  111 Barbacoa-Mi Duole
4265.38Bradley Gehrig (1 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT20:52.63 234987  112 Barbacoa-Mi Duole
5282.47Zachary Tittensor (2 - Cat1)   Highland, UT20:59.84 217116  124 Canyon Bicycles-Draper
6299.55Tyler Riedesel   Salt Lake City, UT21:00.42 264518  122 Canyon Bicycles-Draper
7316.64Aaron Olsen   Woodscross, UT21:43.14 181440  119 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
8333.72David Harward   Salt Lake City, UT22:02.97 15338  115 Canyon Bicycles-Draper
9350.81Todd Hageman   Park City, UT22:06.70 50257  113 Cole Sport
10367.89Scott Allen   Sandy, UT22:07.17 131004  102 Canyon Bicycles-Draper
11384.98Francis (Gardie) Jackson   Larkspur, CA22:08.13 60511  117 Cole Sport
12402.06Bill Demong   Park City, UT22:14.41 247228  110 Cole Sport
13419.15Ryan Barrett   Provo, UT22:14.80 2708  104 Barbacoa-Mi Duole
14436.23Ryan La Pier (1 - Cat2)   Las Vegas, NV22:29.21 256814  118 FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli
15453.32Cameron Hoffman   Clearfield, UT22:38.45 57141  135 Bikers Edge/Destination Homes
16470.40Erik Harrington   Salt Lake City, UT22:43.03 263132  114 RMCC/Cyclesmith
17487.49Billy Allen   Sandy, UT23:00.57 77303  101 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
18504.57Mitchell Peterson   Salt Lake City, UT23:01.12 192669  121 Cole Sport
19521.66Peter Kuennemann   Salt Lake City, UT23:06.22 19955  136 Peter
20538.74Nathan Miller   Park City, UT23:53.32 129449  138 Cole Sport
21555.83Michael Booth   Salt Lake City, UT24:03.11 212282  105 Barbacoa - Mi Duole
22572.91Brian Boudreau   Salt Lake City, UT24:11.81 149526  106 
23590.00Michael Wilcox   Salt Lake City, UT24:36.15 78544  126 FFKR/Sportsbaseonline p/b Tour
DNSBenjamin D'Hulst   Roy, UT 211886  109 Barbacoa - Mi Duole
DNSTodd Neumarker   Pleasant Grove, UT 259988  129 Biker's Edge / Destination Hom
DNSJohn McDaniel (Cat2)   Salt Lake City, UT 199071  128 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
DNSThomas Cooke   Park City, UT 7681  134 X-Men
DNSTanner Putt   Park City, UT 216553  131 Cole Sport
DNSPeter Archambault   Cottonwood Heights, UT 61182  103 RMCC/Cyclesmith
DNSmichael Broadbent   Logan, UT 279187  163 
DNSCurtis Doman   Draper, UT 73704  127 Revolution Cafe Rio
DNSConnor OLeary   Salt Lake City, UT 209217  130 FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli
DNSElliott Smith   Murray, UT 239763  132 Revolution Cafe Rio
DNSJustin Wilson   Salt Lake City, UT 263234  133 Revolution Cafe Rio

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1475.16Colin Joyce   Pocatello, ID21:48.63 292378  210 ICE / Idaho Kidney Institute /
2481.92Nathan Pack   Taylorsville, UT22:11.32 209573  213 Church of the Big Ring / Gym J
3488.67Dantley Young   Riverton, UT23:02.31 223139  218 The Bike Shoppe
4495.43Robert Chapman   Provo, UT23:06.91 90178  204 Jans
5502.18Stephen (Cody) Haroldsen   Salt Lake City, UT23:08.00 230640  208 Ski Utah Cycling Team
6508.94Jess Dear   Salt Lake City, UT23:21.10 212596  205 RMCC Cyclesmith
7515.69Christopher White   Salt Lake City, UT23:49.88 175309  231 RMCC
8522.45Clint Carter   Salt Lake City, UT23:54.35 220916  203 Ski Utah Cycling Team
9529.20Nicholas Ekdahl   Salt Lake Cty, UT23:56.10 10617  206 RMCC/Cyclesmith
10535.96Perry Hall   Park City, UT23:57.77 206431  207 Team Wright
11542.71jonathan hines   Salt Lake City, UT24:00.91 288895  209 
12549.47Adam Parke   Steamboat Springs, CO24:16.03 213492  214 
13556.22Steve Albrecht   Lehi, UT24:23.78 279040  202 Revolution Cafe Rio
14562.98Christopher Probert   Park City, UT24:33.47 75918  215 Hammer Nutrition
15569.73Mark Albrecht   Draper, UT24:43.39 279053  201 Revolution Cafe Rio
16576.49Brian Randall   Layton, UT25:17.63 228881  217 Team Wright
17583.24Jeremy Long   Murray, UT25:20.12 93667  211 
18590.00Matt Nunnelly   Melrose, MA25:49.51 308737  212 Bike Works/Rams Cycling
DNSCarl Majors   Salt Lake City, UT 203097  225 RMCC/Cyclesmith
DNSCourtney Larsen   Ogden, UT 247000  224 Team Wright
DNSGregory Tibbitts   Kaysville, UT 146721  229 Unattached
DNSJosh Carter   South Ogden, UT 245675  219 Team Wright
DNSJason Houchin   Redwood City , CA 95081  222 RMCC/Cyclesmith
DNSBrooks Stevenson   Kaysville, UT 245838  227 Team Wright
DNSAlex Obbard   Salt Lake City, UT 264189  226 Team Wright
DNSRobert Bennion   Provo, UT 205504  230 Bikers Edge
DNSEric Ellis   Springville Ut 296526  228 BIke Fix
DNSPaul Clark   Kamas, UT 115597  220 
DNSTyler Kirk   Sandy, UT 261681  223 Skullcandy/JSA Architects
DNSWill Hanson   Draper, UT 276490  221 Revolution Cafe Rio

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Brian Cadman   Park City, UT21:47.35 296523  302 Hup United
2543.33Mike Oblad   Taylorsville, UT22:15.28 26520  310 Porcupine racing
3546.67Jeremy Teela   Park City, UT22:27.38 35155  344 Cole Sports
4550.00Ryan Tanner   Salt Lake City, UT22:32.60 298172  343 SLC Bicycle Co.
5553.33Spence Roper   Logan, UT23:30.60 240465  313 Logan Race Club
6556.67Dan Tolson   Jackson, WY24:01.37 295242  315 Fitzgerald's Bicycles
7560.00Pat Terry    Mapleton, UT24:13.77 293984  314 Utah Valley University
8563.33Robert Gutzwiller   Fort Collins, CO24:16.30 233859  305 
9566.67Liam ODonnell   Murray, UT24:18.89 291424  309 SLC Bicycle Co.
10570.00eric dupuis   Layton, UT24:30.24 278019  303 SLC Bicycle Co.
11573.33Ryan Ottley   Providence, UT24:36.00 224853  311 LIN Socks
12576.67Nathan Petter   Fort Collins, CO25:33.09 267319  312 
13580.00hoz toro   Orem, UT25:45.72 310533  316 Utah Valley University
14583.33Jonathan Lozon   Floyds Knobs, IN26:27.38 291131  308 Porcupine Cycling
15586.67Matthew Wilson   Orem, UT26:57.52 301884  317 Utah Valley University
16590.00Austin Knutson   Salt Lake City, UT30:37.54 291966  307 
DNSWilliam Broadbent   Eaglemountain, UT 286259  301 Utah Valley University
DNSRick Finlayson   Highland, UT 279124  324 Porcupine Cycling
DNSMike Meldrum   Salt Lake City, UT 171105  330 Porcupine Cycling
DNSBenjamin Bell   Salt Lake City, UT 270517  319 Dolce Vita Cycling
DNSJared Kirby   Logan, UT 199580  327 Logan Race Club
DNSRyan Finlayson   Riverton, UT 296771  323 Porcupine Cycling
DNSmatthew robbins   Lehi, UT 276755  336 Porcupine Cycling
DNSLucas Parker   Riverton, UT 287939  334 
DNSNicholas Sells   Clearfield, UT 295868  338 Bikers Edge/Destination homes
DNSJohnny Shirley   Saltlakecity, UT 307437  339 Skull Candy/ JSA Architects
DNSW Niederhauser   Logan, UT 178961  333 Lin Performance Racing Team
DNSEric Lamoreaux   Salt Lake City, UT 311055  328 mi duole/barbacoa
DNSJohn Moreton   Salt Lake City, UT 25024  331 cutthroat racing
DNSJeremy Turner   North Salt Lake, UT 264423  341 Revolution Cafe Rio
DNSgary hurst   Saltlakecity, UT 299675  306 Animal Liberation Racing
DNSConor Matthews   Park City, UT 282250  329 colesport
DNSNolan Finlayson   Riverton, UT 291403  322 porcupine cycling
DNSandy earl   Provo, UT 254484  304 Utah Valley University
DNSTim Rude   Salt Lake City, UT 252966  337 Porcupine
DNSJames Willis   Sandy, UT 279410  342 Skull Candy
DNSJesse Jensen   Park City, UT 300502  326 The Contender Club
DNSDavid Carter   Logan, UT 293210  320 Lin Performance Racing Team
DNSJustin Fahnestock   Englewood, CO 304369  321 
DNSKyle Nelson   Riverton, UT 291230  332 Spider Bait
DNSRoger Arnell   Mountain View, CA 311845  318 
DNSBrandon Perry   Draper, UT 279223  346 Revolution
DNSZach Terry   Sandy, UT 245783  340 Team Wright
DNSTyler Fought   Salt Lake City, UT 156944  325 Team Pyro Apparel

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Ryan Pace   Morgan, UT22:22.30 306117  403 Needles Peak/Mountain Builders
2552.50Bradley Nolen   Jackson, WY24:08.93 295318  402 Hoback Sports
3565.00Baylor Blessing   Pocatello, ID26:39.11 296379  401 ICE / Idaho Kidney Institute /
4Keith TAYLOR   26:56.24  404 
5590.00Benjamin Siler   Murray, UT51:05.25 292920  445 Lin's Performance Socks
DNSJohn WILLIAMS     434 
DNSRobert Monson   Alpine, UT 285937  428 Revolution Racing
DNSBruce Thomas   Layton, UT 311795  441 
DNSGarrett Strong   Park City, UT 310100  443 
DNSDarek EGGLESTON     411 
DNSKent EGGLESTON     412 
DNSTodd Lamppa   Jackson, WY 295209  442 Hoback Sports
DNSJames Adinaro   Salt Lake City, UT 295234  405 Porcupine Racing
DNSKeith Heaton   Bountiful, UT 306156  418 
DNSStephen Marty   Torrey, UT 307382  426 SR3
DNSDavid SWARTZ     431 
DNSPhillip Smith   Sandy, UT 304308  429 Porcupine Racing
DNSJoe KOTYNEK     422 
DNSMike Birch   Draper, UT 314040  408 revolution/cafe rio
DNSKyle Wood   Cedar Hills, UT 279122  436 RoSanches
DNSGarn Jensen   Sandy, UT 293296  421 
DNSJim BIEHN     407 
DNSRobert Halter   Salt Lake City, UT 318556  416 
DNSTyler Call   Southweber, UT 311725  409 Needles Peak
DNSSkyler Howell   Lehi, UT 299188  419 none
DNSMatthew Snyder   Sandy, UT 291439  430 
DNSDan EVANS     446 
DNSBrent WESTENBURG     433 
DNSJeff Heaton   Sandy, UT 222321  417 Revolution Cafe Rio
DNSDon Anderton   Syracuse, UT 311394  406 
DNSJames McLennan   Washoe Valley, NV 231448  427 UNR
DNSGavin Fitzsimmons   Sandy, UT 312208  447 Revolution Cafe Rio
DNSJosh Foukas   Kaysville, UT 311591  414 
DNSMike Lewis   Pleasant Grove, UT 312076  423 Revolution Cafe Rio
DNSTracen Winward   Preston, ID 310165  435 
DNSMichael Coombs   Heber, UT 309292  410 
DNSBryan FLETCHER     413 
DNSJason LINDER     424 
DNSJonathan Liddell   Sandy, UT 291834  440 Revolution
DNSEric Gibbons   Palo Alto, CA 298739  415 Bikers Edge
DNSJacob rogers   Provo, UT 261850  448 Racers Cycle
DNSFrank Linthorst   Salt Lake City, UT 83247  444 Revolution

Men - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1422.40Louie Amelburu   Las Vegas, NV20:59.56 65992  598 Barry Lasko DDS Race Team
2435.29Jeff Clawson   Sandy, UT21:15.81 103430  576 Canyon Bicycles - Draper
3448.18Scott Kiser   Cottonwoodheights, UT21:42.63 281191  581 Revolution Cafe Rio
4461.08Gary Porter   Roy, UT22:02.13 60559  585 Autoliv
5473.97John McKone   Park City, UT22:08.59 23665  583 Cole Sport
6486.86Michael Profsky   Cottonwood Heights, UT22:25.23 67936  586 Canyon Bicycles Draper
7499.75Todd Taft   Salt Lake City, UT22:44.80 207596  589 Ski Utah Cycling Team
8512.65Michael Loveland   Morgan, UT22:56.92 246361  582 Needles Peak
9525.54Chris Harder   Jackson, WY23:51.97 280609  579 Fitzgerald's Bicycles
10538.43David Saurman   Wilson, WY23:52.79 265715  588 David Saurman
11551.32Scott Horn   Teton Village, WY25:07.53 192878  580 fitzgeralds cycles
12564.22Wayne Cottrell   San Clemente, CA26:09.14 48613  577 Ogden One
13577.11JIm Percy   Boise, ID26:20.36 274620  584 team bobs bicycles
14Yannio DAVILA   26:47.13  578 
DNSC Joe Busby   Brighton, UT 264158  592 
DNSMarek Sierski   Las Vegas, NV 84005  595 barry lasko dds race team
DNSScott Bales   Springville, UT 198784  590 Bountiful Mazda
DNSSteve Briley (Cat3)   Park City, UT 4844  591 jans
DNSKorlin Gillette   Park City, UT 13286  593 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
DNSJamie Longe   Holladay, UT 202145  594 Canyon Bicycles
DNSGary Swain (Cat2)   Orem, UT 248144  596 
DNSMark Zimbelman   Provo, UT 91557  597 Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport -

Men - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1476.04Rick Montgomery   Woodland Park, CO22:57.30 45701  629 Binghams Northshore Cycling
2492.32Michael MacDonald   Salt Lake City, UT23:01.53 146521  628 Bountiful Mazda
3508.60Shannon Storrud   Park City, UT23:27.59 242162  631 Porcupine Cycling
4524.88Gary Simmons   Layton, UT23:32.71 199407  630 Bountiful Mazda
5541.16Dirk Cowley   Salt Lake City, UT24:01.50 7974  626 FFKR/SportsBaseOnline p/b Tour
6557.44John Haney   Park City, UT24:41.73 68337  645 
7573.72Jim Verdone   Wilson, WY25:38.97 279139  632 Fitzgeralds Cycling
8590.00Dwight Hibdon   Park City, UT25:43.38 16081  627 Mad Dog Cycles
DNSRuss TOLBERT     642 
DNSRichard Maben   Kamas, UT 312308  635 Bonnevile Cycling
DNSRichard HUGHES     643 
DNSCarl DETWYLER     634 
DNSDavid Bradshaw   Parkcity, UT 308669  633 
DNSJohn Shirley   Holladay, UT 294320  639 
DNSCraig Williams   Park City, UT 307309  641 Mad Dog Cycles
DNSBradley Rich   Salt Lake Cty, UT 29697  637 Millcreek Bicycles
DNSElton Reid   Park City, UT 192940  636 
DNSJames Kupferschmidt   Park City, UT 50747  644 Dharma
DNSSteve Simms   Logan, UT 295879  640 Joyride
DNSLorin Ronnow (Cat3)   Salt Lake City, UT 264904  638 FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli

Men - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jonathon Schilling   Grover, MO22:42 255838  702 Mesa
DNSDarrell Kohli   Rapid River, MI 251212  701 Team Geargrinder
DNSEthan Fedor   Park City, UT 282248  704 Unattached
DNSConnor JOHNSON     703 

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1416.26Nicole Evans (1 - Cat1)   Sandy, UT22:41.09 201539  776 Millcreek Bicycles
2441.75Stephanie Skoreyko (1 - Cat2)   Slc, UT23:34.97 287156  781 PCIM
3467.24Lori Harward   Salt Lake City, UT24:25.55 247090  778 Ski Utah Cycling Team
4492.72Laura Howat   Salt Lake City, UT24:52.72 147582  779 Ski Utah Cycling Team
5518.21Chantel Thackeray   Murray City, UT25:24.64 249124  782 PCIM
6543.69Sarah White (1 - Cat3)   Salt Lake City, UT25:55.62 305992  784 Revolution Cafe Rio
7569.18Alison Frye   Salt Lake City, UT26:13.60 247526  777 Ski Utah Cycling Team
DNSKandice Lund   Centerville, UT 271795  786 NA
DNSJamie Jenkins   Salem, UT 260965  785 Bountiful Mazda
DNSBREANNE NALDER   Murray, UT 263791  787 Ski Utah Cycling Team

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Megan HILL   25:00.32  882 Porcupine Cycling
DNSAlicia Finlayson   Highland, UT 291405  877 Porcupine Cycling
DNSsyaufu ma   Oakley, UT 307367  878 
DNSMegan Burger   Draper, UT 308468  876 Revolution Cafe Rio
DNSKatherine Smith   Salt Lake City, UT 297851  880 
DNSChristie JOHNSON     881 White Pine Touring
DNSBeth McMaster   Mapleton, UT 294100  879 

Women - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Cris Kiser   Cottonwood, UT25:09.84 287258  967 revolution cafe rio
2556.03Ellen Guthrie   Salt Lake City, UT25:48.20 208087  966 Spin Cycle Racing
3572.07Roberta Powers   Draper, UT25:50.94 264964  968 Revolution Cafe Rio
4588.10Margaret Douglass   Salt Lake City, UT26:17.27 60449  965 Ski Utah Cycling Team
DNSMarlene HATCH     970 
DNSBetsy Spiegel   Salt Lake City, UT 33629  973 The Contender club
DNSBeverly Ronnow (Cat3)   Salt Lakecity, UT 280271  972 FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli
DNSRobynn Masters   Salt Lake Cty, UT 22860  971 Contender
DNSDulce Altabella   Salt Lake City, UT 292565  969 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFSpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee