Race Results for
Tour of the Depot
Tooele, UT
(Event Information)
Road Race on 04/13/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - MR - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1408.60Louie Amelburu   Las Vegas, NV03:22:27 65992   Labor Power
2418.67Kevin Anderberg   Boulder, CO03:22:27 192368   Mix1
3428.75Andre Gonzalez   Lehi, UT03:22:27 91576   Canyon Bicycles Draper
4438.83Peter Lucke   Louisville, CO03:22:27 21761   Mix1
5448.91Marcel VanGarderen   Longmont, CO03:22:27 53196   Mix1
6458.99Kenneth Bingham   Las Vegas, NV03:22:27 154752   Barry Lasko DDS Racing/PaulTracy.com
7469.06Matthew Segur   Golden, CO03:22:27 224161   Mix1
8479.14Donald Armstrong   Ogden, UT03:22:27 1910   Barry Lasko DDS Racing/PaulTracy.com
9489.22Scott Allen   Sandy, UT03:22:27 131004   Canyon Bicycles Draper
10499.30Mark Schaefer   Ogden, UT03:22:27 66592   Barry Lasko DDS
11509.38Sean Hoover   Riverton, UT03:22:27 197932   Canyon Cycle Draper
12519.45Peter Beland   Little Rock, AR03:22:27 47037   Boston Mountain Cyclists
13529.53Lewis Perna   Rochester, MN03:22:27 56269   Schwab/Torelli
14539.61James Robbins   Carlsbad, CA03:22:27 30054   Barry Lasko DDS
15549.69Arthur O'Connor   Salt Lake City, UT03:22:40 26546   MonaVie/Cannondale
16559.77C Gauss   Boulder, CO03:24:48 58951   Mix1
17569.84James Thies   Denver, CO03:34:14 60214   Mix1
18579.92Shawn Haran   Salt Lake City, UT03:36:01 243824   Canyon Bicycles-SLC
19590.00Eric Martin   St. George, UT03:40:43 266132   
DNFMark Miller   Draper, UT 24435   Canyon Bicycles-Draper

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - MR - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1421.43Jeffrey Ure   Park City, UT03:25:48 36248   Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
2431.97Mike Cooper   Salt Lake City, UT03:26:11 45203   Canyon Bicycles - Draper
3442.50John Iltis   Savage, MN03:26:11 50903   COLE SPORT
4453.04Brian Harder   Anchorage, AK03:26:11 15038   george's
5463.58Gary Porter   Roy, UT03:26:11 60559   Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
6474.11Korlin Gillette   Park City, UT03:26:11 13286   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
7484.65Bruce Bilodeau   Sandy, UT03:26:11 215197   Canyon Bicycles Draper
8495.18Dirk Cowley   Salt Lake City, UT03:26:11 7974   FFKR/SBO p/b Tour of Utah
9505.72Jeff Clawson   Sandy, UT03:26:11 103430   Canyon Bicycles - Draper
10516.25Louis Riel   Salt Lake City, UT03:26:11 157566   Canyon Bicycles - Draper
11526.79Jamie Longe   Holladay, UT03:26:19 202145   Canyon Bicycles
12537.32Scott Kiser   Cottonwoodheights, UT03:27:51 281191   Spin Cycle Racing
13547.86Michael Profsky   Cottonwood Heights, UT03:28:31 67936   Canyon Bicycles Draper
14558.39Kevin Shepherd   Draper, UT03:28:48 192085   MiDuole
15568.93Curt Bates   Bluffdale, UT03:29:32 241001   canyon bicyles
16579.46James Ferguson   Ogden, UT03:29:32 200321   Bountiful Mazda
17590.00Gary Swain   Orem, UT03:34:12 248144   Canyon Bicycles Draper
DNFLorin Ronnow   Salt Lake City, UT 264904   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
DNFJerald Hunsaker   Midvale, UT 142960   Bountiful Mazda
DNFSteven Lewis   Echo, UT 21113   Canyon Bicycles SLC
DNFClyde Done   Salt Lake Cty, UT 57760   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
DNFDaren Cottle   Sandy, UT 133750   Porcupine / Specialized Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5Shannon Storrud   Park City, UT02:21:40 242162   Porcupine Cycling
11Henry Ebell   Fairview, UT02:55:24 47978   Canyon Bicycles of Salt Lake

Men - Cat 3/4/5 - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Marc Rosello   Salt Lake City, UT02:20:00 135789   porcupine cycling
2545.56Shawn Stinson (1 - Cat4)   Park City, UT02:20:04 205190   Ski Utah Cycling
3551.11Scott Bales   Springville, UT02:20:51 198784   Bountiful Mazda
4556.67Ken Yonemura   Salt Lake City, UT02:21:16 39236   Ski Utah Cycling Team
6562.22Dave Sellers   Salt Lake City, UT02:21:58 210155   Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
7567.78William Purdy   West Valley, UT02:22:55 222648   Canyon Bicycles Draper
8573.33Jonathan Atzet   Draper, UT02:36:14 279136   Porcupine Cycling
9578.89Ted Messer   Holladay, UT02:36:23 242955   Ski Utah Cycling
10584.44greg skordas   Murray, UT02:38:21 276401   NA
12590.00Kelly Jones   Salt Lake Cty, UT03:08:37 54409   Spin Cycle Racing
DNFJeff Stenquist   Draper, UT 34008   Canyon Bicycles - Draper

Men - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNFGianni Kennard   Provo, UT 279908   

Men - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tyler Spence   Ketchum, ID03:18:34 263826   Sun Summit
DNFErik Stenquist   Draper, UT 279926   

Men - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNFTeal Buchi   Salt Lake City, UT 273772   Craig's Service Center
DNFBrandon Buchanan   Centerville, UT 285936   NA

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1437.87Kai Applequist   Boise, ID03:11:55 243374   Bobs-Bicycles.com
2441.46Matthew Ohran   Salt Lake City, UT03:11:55 26608   Monavie-Cannondale.com
3445.06Mitchell Peterson   Salt Lake City, UT03:12:35 192669   Health Choice/Guru's
4448.65Eric Jeppsen   Salt Lake City, UT03:12:35 228832   Cole Sport
5452.24Ross Berger   Boulder, CO03:12:35 220362   Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite Cycling
6455.84Ali Goulet (1 - Cat2)   Salt Lake City, UT03:12:35 13796   FFKR Architects/ SportsBaseOnline
7459.43David Harward   Salt Lake City, UT03:12:35 15338   Porcupine/Specialized Racing
8463.03Sam Krieg   Pocatello, ID03:12:35 201431   ICE ROCKY MTN SURGERY
9466.62Evan Hyde   Park City, UT03:12:35 221976   NashvilleCyclist.com
10470.21Chase Pinkham   Salt Lake City, UT03:12:35 251593   Canyon Bicycles Draper
11473.81Mike Sohm   Salt Lake City03:12:35 219095   Porcupine / Specialized Racing
12477.40Benjamin D'Hulst   Roy, UT03:12:35 211886   Canyon Bicycles-Draper
13480.99Francis (Gardie) Jackson   Larkspur, CA03:12:35 60511   Cole Sport
14484.59Norman Bryner   Salt Lake City, UT03:12:35 201017   Mi Duole/Barbacoa
15488.18Martin Guess (2 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO03:12:35 242094   Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite Cycling
16491.77Herman Johnson   Modesto, CA03:13:03 53501   Aptos Bike Station
17495.37Nicholas Traggis   Boulder, CO03:13:03 108501   Horizon Organic PB Prerace.com
18498.96Rodney Smith   Salt Lake City, UT03:13:03 52471   Contender Bicycle
19502.55Zack Allison   Arlington Va03:13:03 211435   Rocky Mountain Elite Cycling Team
20506.15Bradley Gehrig   Salt Lake City, UT03:13:03 234987   Salt Lake Cycling Club
21509.74Tanner Putt   Park City, UT03:13:18 216553   Cole Sport
22513.34Brian Boudreau   Salt Lake City, UT03:13:18 149526   DARE
23516.93Blake Zumbrunnen   Bountiful, UT03:13:18 168946   Revolution and Mi Duole/Barbacoa
24520.52Dylan Jones   Fort Collins, CO03:13:18 233563   BODE
25524.12Travis Horton   Salt Lake City, UT03:13:18 187537   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
26527.71Kyle Brown   Farmington, UT03:13:18 119450   
27531.30Patrick Ramirez   Salt Lake, UT03:13:18 156874   Contender Bicycles
28534.90Zan Treasure   Ogden, UT03:13:18 143866   Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
29538.49Todd Hageman   Park City, UT03:13:18 50257   Binghams/Northshore
30542.08Phillip Wood   Salt Lake City, UT03:13:18 214304   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
32545.68Michael Booth   Salt Lake City, UT03:14:17 212282   Canyon Bicycles-Draper
33549.27Ryan Belew   Colorado Springs03:14:17 224524   Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite Cycling
34552.87Christopher Cummings   Denver, CO03:14:47 116077   Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite Cycling
35556.46Eric Pardyjak   Salt Lake City, UT03:14:47 148432   Porcupine / Specialized Racing
36560.05Eric Moore (3 - Cat2)   Park City, UT03:14:51 256548   Canyon Bicycles-Draper
37563.65Nathan Arnim   Salt Lake City, UT03:15:23 230024   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
38567.24Tim Srenaski   Boulder, CO03:16:29 208544   Rocky Mountain Elite Cycling Team
39570.83Patrick Fasse   Elburn, IL03:17:47 211519   Ski Utah Cycling Team
40574.43Anthony Johnson   Salt Lake City, UT03:18:06 203027   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
41578.02Courtney Guck (4 - Cat2)   Windsor, CO03:20:30 199889   Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite Cycling
42581.61Jon Peterson   Adams, MA03:25:47 186257   Northampton
DNFBilly Allen   Sandy, UT 77303   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
DNFRyan Barrett (Cat1)   Provo, UT 2708   Canyon Bicycles-Draper
DNFScott Patten   Park City, UT 146288   Ski Utah Cycling Team
DNFCameron Hoffman   Clearfield, UT 57141   American R.A.D.D.
DNFRobert Lofgran   Taylorsville, UT 177392   Contender Bicycles
DNFNathan Page (Cat1)   Kaysville, UT 160298   Contender Bicycles
DNFMichael Ward   Salt Lake City, UT 76651   Ski Utah Cycling Team
DNFBrent Cannon   Francis, UT 114698   Miduole/Barbacoa
DNFAaron Brown (Cat1)   Boulder, CO 54187   rocky mountain bikes elite cycling
DNFBen Nichols   Sandy, UT 242490   Porcupine Cycling
DNFAlec Sim   Mission Viejo 219871   JoyRide/EK Accessories

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1480.55Spencer deBry   Sandy, UT03:14:01 242242   Ski Utah
2484.20David Welsh   Tucson, AZ03:14:01 142434   Kuhl/Scott
3487.85Will Campbell   Louisville, CO03:14:18 259927   Vitamin Cottage Cycling Team
4491.50Tyler Riedesel   Salt Lake City, UT03:14:26 264518   Cyclesmith/ University of Utah
5495.14Gary Tingley   San Diego, CA03:14:26 161189   suncoastvelo/uccjwf
6498.79Joshua Berry   Coeur D Alene, ID03:14:26 228474   Team BODE
7502.44derek dixon   West Jordan, UT03:14:26 277136   Lombardi's
8506.09Jeremy Ward   Boise, ID03:14:26 277380   Broken Spoke Cycling
9509.74Erik Harrington   Salt Lake City, UT03:14:26 263132   RMCC/Cyclesmith
10513.38Dustin Thiel   Salt Lake City, UT03:14:41 254372   Contender Bicycles
11517.03Jeremy Collins   Farmington, UT03:14:41 131631   Body Sync Racing
12520.68Christopher White   Salt Lake City, UT03:14:51 175309   Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
13524.33Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart   Lehi, UT03:14:51 237328   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
14527.98Courtney Larsen   Ogden, UT03:14:51 247000   Team Wright
15531.63Eric Thompson   Salt Lake City, UT03:15:06 204002   Ski Utah Cycling Team
16535.27Perry Hall   Park City, UT03:15:13 206431   Team Wright
17538.92Shane Dunleavy   Park City, UT03:15:36 253994   Ski Utah Cycling Team
18542.57Jason Houchin   Redwood City , CA03:15:36 95081   RMCC/Cyclesmith
19546.22Todd Taft   Salt Lake City, UT03:15:36 207596   Ski Utah Cycling Team
20549.87Clint Carter   Salt Lake City, UT03:15:36 220916   Ski Utah Cycling Team
21553.52Jess Dear   Salt Lake City, UT03:15:36 212596   RMCC/Cyclesmith
22557.16Robb Floth   Kuna, ID03:15:36 264340   Broken Spoke Cycling
23560.81Mitch Hyra   Glenwood Springs, CO03:15:36 193033   Squadra Velocita
24564.46Cody Wignall   Draper, UT03:17:29 223278   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
25568.11Brian Randall   Layton, UT03:17:54 228881   Team Wright
26571.76David Hill   Pocatello, ID03:18:28 164689   RealCyclist.com
27575.41Nicholas Ekdahl   Salt Lake Cty, UT03:21:42 10617   RMCC/Cyclesmith
28579.05Gary Dastrup   Stansbury Park, UT03:32:34 8676   Ski Utah Cycling
29582.70Robert Hansen   South Jordan, UT03:39:20 143463   Canyon Bicycles - Draper
30586.35Ted Tatos   Sandy, UT03:43:31 199385   Team EasyOn
31590.00Jan Nielsen   Salt Lake City, UT03:46:50 246333   Ski Utah Cycling Team
DNFCurtis Doman   Draper, UT 73704   Spin Cycle
DNFManny Cypers   S. Ogden, UT 248993   Roosters
DNFJoshua Hickman   Salt Lake City, UT 248015   Team Wright
DNFJosh Carter   South Ogden, UT 245675   Team Wright
DNFElliott Smith   Murray, UT 239763   Spin Cycle Racing
DNFDerek Brown   Boise, ID 259999   BODE
DNFCameron Patch   Salt Lake City, UT 256779   Spin Cycle
DNFJustin Healy   Salt Lake City, UT 251652   RMCC/Cyclesmith
DNFCameron Candelaria   West Jordan, UT 198218   Ski Utah Cycling Team

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1538.14Garrett Burbidge   Salt Lake City, UT02:06:37 250061   Mi Duole
2540.15Zack Simons   Park City, UT02:06:37 119687   COLE SPORT
3542.15Troy Oldroyd   South Jordan, UT02:06:37 206309   Mi Duole
4544.16Richard Hurst   Salt Lake City, UT02:06:37 276239   Contender Bicycles
5546.17John Bercaw   Salt Lake City, UT02:06:37 202151   Ski Utah
6548.17Jake Turner   Chicago, IL02:06:37 270237   Broken Spoke Cycling
7550.18David Cole   Salt Lake City, UT02:06:37 259033   Skull Candy/JSA Architects
8552.19matt bradley   Sandy, UT02:06:37 258372   Skull Candy/JSA Architects
9554.19Stephen (Cody) Haroldsen   Salt Lake City, UT02:06:37 230640   Ski Utah Cycling Team
10556.20BRYCE YOUNG   North Ogden, UT02:06:37 274878   Binghams-Northshore
11558.21Peter Archambault   Cottonwood Heights, UT02:06:37 61182   RMCC/Cyclesmith
12560.21eric dupuis   Layton, UT02:06:37 278019   BCC Racing
13562.22Eric Gardiner   Salt Lake City, UT02:06:37 268968   Utah State University
14564.23Dylan Howell   Boise, ID02:06:37 251006   BODE
15566.23Cameron Charles   Seattle, WA02:06:37 202374   RMCC/Cyclesmith
16568.24Brett Wilking   Salt Lake City, UT02:06:37 260746   Porcupine/Specialized Racing
17570.25George Klonizos   Bountiful, UT02:06:37 211771   RMCC /Cyclesmith
18572.26Shawn Jordan   Roy, UT02:06:37 263666   Simply Mac
19574.26James Evans   Eden, UT02:06:45 263118   Porcupine Cycling
20576.27Ryan King   Tooele, UT02:06:45 254548   Tooele Valley Cycling
39578.28BRIAN Smith   South Jordan, UT02:43:10 272129   SPIN CYCLES
40580.28Jerrel Storrud   West Jordan, UT02:43:15 237141   Porcupine Cycling
43582.29Eric Stratton   Bozeman02:44:43 258753   Peaked Sports
51584.30Chris Pullos   Salt Lake City, UT02:48:52 247618   RMCC/CYCLESMITH
58586.30Michael Macci   Salt Lake City, UT03:02:22 129769   RMCC/Cyclesmith
DNFSteven Hadley   Tooele, UT 178696   Porcupine Cycling
DNFDave Hogan   Farr West, UT 265198   Bike Shoppe
DNFSteven Sessions   Eden, UT 277068   Weber State University
DNFSeth Gunderson   Charlottesville , VA 256169   Salt Sea Pirates
DNFJohn Burton   North Logan, UT 261602   Joyride Cycling
DNFZach Terry   Sandy, UT 245783   Team Wright
DNFDarin Wilson   Holladay, UT 211177   Spin Cycle Racing
DNFAdam Catmull   South Jordan, UT 220468   Spin
DNFGordon Cottle   Sandy, UT 269345   Porcupine / Specialized Racing
DNFTyler Kirk   Sandy, UT 261681   Skull Candy/JSA Architects
DNFSteven Mason   South Jordan, UT 149248   BCC Racing

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1536.94David Brockbank   Salt Lake City, UT02:08:26 277908   NA
2541.36Brock Olson   South Jordan, UT02:09:24 228209   Binghams northshore
3545.78Alex Kim   Salt Lake City, UT02:13:34 261800   Spin Cycles
4550.21Rick Finlayson   Highland, UT02:13:34 279124   Team Dialogue
5554.63Robert Brigman   Lawrence, KS02:13:34 268813   Binghams-Northshore
6559.05Paul LaStayo   Salt Lake City, UT02:13:34 270312   n/a
7563.47Stephen Rogers   Lehi, UT02:13:34 281812   BCC Racing
8567.89nolan finlayson   Riverton, UT02:13:34 291403   evo racing
9572.31Liam ODonnell   Murray, UT02:13:34 291424   BBC
10576.74John Ward   North Ogden, UT02:30:47 267584   BCC Racing
11581.16Stephen Higgins   Salt Lake City, UT02:30:52 278950   BCC Racing
12Don BOLING   02:33:21   Skull Candy/JSA Architects
13590.00William Broadbent   Eaglemountain, UT02:38:36 286259   Utah Valley University
DNFMichael Rossberg   Riverton, UT 294019   Skullcandy/JSA Architects
DNFKenyon Kennard   Provo, UT 279909   
DNFSCOTT BEHJANI   Salt Lake City, UT 255779   Spin Cycle
DNFJonathan Liddell   Sandy, UT 291834   Spin Cycle
DNFBrandon Judd   Heber, UT 289575   Skull Candy Racing
DNFChris Clyde   Sprinville Ut 281719   EVO Racing
DNFRobert Jones   Mapleton, UT 261629   Evo Cycling
DNFJohn Bradley   Murray, UT 276584   RMCC
DNFKevin Packer   Draper, UT 289541   Skull Candy
DNFKristopher Mahoney   Richmond, TX 250290   ski utah cycling
DNFJohn Peebler   Southjordan, UT 291133   Skullcandy/JSA Architects

Women - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3536.27Margaret Douglass   Salt Lake City, UT02:24:51 60449   Ski Utah Cycling Team
8563.13Sonia Maxfield   Holladay, UT02:27:54 238599   Specialized
9Anne VINCENTI   02:49:42   NA

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1458.50Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT02:21:13 201539   ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
2465.80Alisha Welsh   Tucson, AZ02:21:28 276369   PCIM
3473.11Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT02:21:28 100972   Colavita Sutter Home P/B Cooking Light
4480.41Kris Walker   Pocatello, ID02:21:28 48743   ICE/Rocky Mountain Surgery Center
5487.72Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT02:21:28 89443   Park City Iron Man
6495.03Laura Howat   Salt Lake City, UT02:21:39 147582   Ski Utah Cycling Team
7502.33Sandra Hyra   Glenwood Springs, CO02:21:39 228109   DFT pb Treads
8509.64Jamie Carter   Draper, UT02:21:39 273651   Ski Utah Cycling Team
9516.94Heather Albert   Eagle, ID02:21:39 69008   America's Dairyland
10524.25BREANNE NALDER   Murray, UT02:21:39 263791   Ski Utah Cycling Team
11531.55Michelle King   Phoenix, AZ02:22:24 238539   Colovita-Vegas
12538.86Sarah Brown   Boise, ID02:22:24 229835   Riverstone Women's Racing
13546.17Rachel Cieslewicz   St. George, UT02:22:24 168989   Monavie/Cannondale
14553.47Kelly Crawford   Ogden, UT02:22:24 64973   Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
15560.78Luisa Bryce (1 - Cat2)   Denver, CO02:22:33 255727   DFT p/b Treads
16568.08Karen Appleby-Krieg   Pocatello, ID02:22:33 207487   ICE ROCKY MTN SURGERY
17575.39Jennifer (Jenner) Yaeso   Gallatin Gateway, MT02:23:46 166679   NA
18582.69Kirsten Kotval   Park City, UT02:26:06 206135   PCIM
19590.00Kelly Dailey   Ogden, UT02:35:42 207981   Bounitful Mazda
DNFLori Harward   Salt Lake City, UT 247090   Intermountain Financial
DNFLaura Patten   Park City, UT 143579   Ski Utah Cycling Team
DNFDenise Antacle   Holladay, UT 171605   PCIM
DNFJennifer Ward   Sandy, UT 228758   
DNFLeslie Cooper (Cat3)   Salt Lake City, UT 206284   Granger Medical Clinic

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1527.58Stephanie Falls   Durango, CO02:24:51 293418   ICE/Rocky Mountain Surgery Center
2535.38Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CA02:24:51 289582   Revolution-Peak Fasteners
4543.18Kara Harris   Riverton, UT02:26:04 274503   Ski Utah Cycling
5550.99Cris Kiser   Cottonwood, UT02:26:57 287258   spin Cycle
6558.79Diane Evans   Eden, UT02:27:46 262915   ICE/Rocky Mountain Surgery Center
7566.59Barbara Sherwood   Salt Lake City, UT02:27:49 170187   RMCC/Cycle Smith
10574.39Melanie Helm   Salt Lake City, UT03:00:38 248126   Granger Medical Clinic
11582.20Kristin Vincent   Lehi, UT03:02:25 236122   Ski Utah Cycling Team
12590.00Brandi Gorden   St. Paul, MN03:02:25 236871   Ski Utah Cycling Team
DNFElizabeth Rooklidge   Draper, UT 293916   N/A
DNFMegan HILL      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoBonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee