Race Results for
Cascade Cycling Classic
Bend, OR
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 07/26/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Oscar Sevilla Rivera   13:50:31  97 Rock Racing
2Francisco Mancebo Perez   13:51:31  95 Rock Racing
3Jeff Louder   Salt Lake City, UT13:51:31 21636  BMC Racing Team
4Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO13:51:51 271162  27 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
5Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO13:52:31 2384  21 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
6Jeremy Vennell   13:53:09  38 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
7Victor Hugo Pena   13:53:14  96 Rock Racing
8Matt Wilson   13:53:20  14 Team Type 1
9Steve Bovay   13:54:14  BMC Racing Team
10Christopher Jones   Bend, OR13:54:39 187300  17 Team Type 1
11Cameron Evans   13:54:58  22 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
12Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA13:55:04 23057  32 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
13Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC13:56:29 208805  64 Colavita Sutter Home
14Peter Stetina   Santa Rosa, CA13:56:57 191519  41 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
15Antonio Cruz   Long Beach, CA13:57:12 79555  BMC Racing Team
16Anthony Colby   Dedham, MA13:57:22 118320  63 Colavita Sutter Home
17Brent Bookwalter   Asheville, NC13:57:27 171977  BMC Racing Team
18Moises Aldape   13:57:44  15 Team Type 1
19Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX13:58:35 185361  44 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
20Kirk Carlsen   Orinda, CA13:59:18 138681  43 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
21Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL13:59:42 133375  201 Warp9bike.com/Tristar
22Bjorn Selander   Hudson, WI13:59:50 192966  77 Livestrong
23Corey Collier (1 - Cat1)   Grand Junciton , CO13:59:55 194687  193 Team Rio Grande
24Anibal Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA14:00:51 288132  62 Colavita Sutter Home
25Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA14:01:14 204739  52 California Giant Berry Farms
26Taylor Shelden   Louisville, CO14:01:38 211114  48 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
27Erik Slack   Meridian, ID14:01:46 208936  145 Bobs-Bicycles.com
28Valeriy Kobzarenko   14:01:48  18 Team Type 1
29Scott Stewart   Highland, MI14:02:11 205083  186 Team Waste Management
30Jeffrey Hartman   Boulder, CO14:03:00 15299  234 
31Julian Kyer   Boulder Co14:03:02 220448  75 Livestrong
32Nicholas Clayville   Lake Tapps, WA14:03:06 200386  121 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
33Alex Howes   Boulder, CO14:03:29 138150  45 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
34Peter Salon   New York, NY14:03:29 192635  47 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
35Adrian Hegyvary   Bellevue, WA14:03:35 148088  124 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
36Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO14:03:49 118846  25 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
37Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA14:03:55 18056  23 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
38Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO14:04:07 209308  31 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
39Jackson Stewart   San Jose, CA14:04:11 42023  BMC Racing Team
40Luis Alberto Romero Amaran   Albuquerque, NM14:04:13 288135  66 Colavita Sutter Home
41Nic Hamilton   14:04:26  101 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
42Robbie King   North Andover, MA14:05:00 168259  154 IF / Lionette's
43Philip Zajicek (1 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ14:05:15 90090  213 Fly V Australia p/b Successful
44James Mattis   Mountain View, CA14:05:26 127344  51 California Giant Berry Farms
45Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO14:05:34 60077  16 Team Type 1
46Benjamin King   North Garden, VA14:06:00 210212  74 Livestrong
47Glen Gladwick   14:06:08  92 Rock Racing
48Jesse Sergent   14:06:36  78 Livestrong
49Mike Sidic   14:06:44  177 Team H&R Block - Kona
50Christopher Hong   Columbus, OH14:06:58 239322  143 Bobs-Bicycles.com
51Marcel Aarden   14:07:02  171 Team H&R Block - Kona
52Sam Bewley   14:07:16  72 Livestrong
53Guy East   Unionville, IN14:07:17 174108  73 Livestrong
54Westley Gough   14:07:34  233 
55Rob Britton   14:07:39  100 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
56Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH14:08:49 27066  209 Battley Harley-Davidson
57Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA14:08:54 136696  231 ZteaM
58Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA14:09:02 168449  128 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
59Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO14:09:15 194799  42 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
60Lucas Sebastian Haedo (2 - Pro)   Linden, NJ14:09:16 288133  65 Colavita Sutter Home
61Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA14:10:09 147512  13 Team Type 1
62Ryan Baumann   14:10:17  71 Livestrong
63Paul Mach   Oakland, CA14:10:41 238694  34 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
64T Burke Swindlehurst (3 - Pro)   Salt Lake City, UT14:10:57 51227  37 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
65David Glick   Tucson, AZ14:11:51 175967  163 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
66Jonathan Garcia (4 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO14:12:22 220711  BMC Racing Team
67Benjamin D'Hulst   Roy, UT14:12:32 211886  111 ColeSport
68Evan Hyde   Park City, UT14:12:54 221976  235 NashvilleCyclist.com
69Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO14:13:02 222542  155 IF / Lionette's
70Ian MacGregor   Golden, CO14:13:04 175684  12 Team Type 1
71Alejandro Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA14:13:10 288134  61 Colavita Sutter Home
72Andrew Talansky   Napa, CA14:13:10 242630  207 Amore-Vita/Velo Vie p/b Lifeti
73Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX14:13:27 188572  220 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
74Ian McKissick (5 - Pro)   Everett, WA14:13:43 172573  BMC Racing Team
75Floyd Landis   Idyllwild, CA14:13:44 20272  24 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
76Michael Northey   14:14:41  86 Land Rover-Orbea
77Ian Tuttle (2 - Cat1)   Mill Valley, CA14:15:03 216565  206 Above Category Racing
78Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA14:15:38 189118  36 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
79Bradley White   Holland, MI14:16:35 247483  28 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
80Raymond Kreder   14:18:35  46 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
81Larry Warbasse   14:20:38  188 Team Waste Management
82Chris Barton   Camarillo, CA14:24:19 185877  BMC Racing Team
83Eric Pardyjak   Salt Lake City, UT14:26:03 148432  115 ColeSport
84Omer Kem (6 - Pro)   Ashland, OR14:26:26 194595  33 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
85Nathaniel English   Berkeley, CA14:27:48 258309  232 
86Steve Reaney   San Jose, CA14:27:50 133288  56 California Giant Berry Farms
87Eric Schildge (3 - Cat1)   Hanover, NH14:29:35 206020  135 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
88Spencer Smitheman   14:31:07  237 Now-MS Society
89Corey Farrell   Camarillo, CA14:32:48 240135  224 Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite
90Nathan Macdonald   14:33:45  102 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
91Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO14:36:47 163524  191 Team Rio Grande
92Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO14:38:16 207985  219 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
93Roman Vanuden   14:39:36  88 Land Rover-Orbea
94Phillip Elsasser   Bellingham, WA14:43:35 225566  123 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
95Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ14:44:52 196405  184 Team Waste Management
96Kennett Peterson   Boulder, CO14:47:14 256803  226 Team Oregon
97Sean Passage   Bend, OR14:48:30 153756  236 
DNFDarren Lill     11 Team Type 1
DNFAndrew Pinfold     26 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
DNFKirk O'Bee (Pro)   Ada, MI 56910  35 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
DNFOsvaldo Olmos   San Luis Obispo, CA 172541  53 California Giant Berry Farms
DNFAdam Switters (Cat1)   Citrus Heights, CA 127093  55 California Giant Berry Farms
DNFJustin England (Cat1)   Boulder, CO 184181  57 California Giant Berry Farms
DNFJohn Hunt   Fairfax, CA 17154  58 California Giant Berry Farms
DNFTaylor Phinney   Boulder, CO 244622  76 Livestrong
DNFJoshua Bartlett (Pro)   Windham, NH 156797  81 Land Rover-Orbea
DNFJames Camut (Pro)   Pittsburgh, PA 197155  82 Land Rover-Orbea
DNFEvan Elken (Pro)   Lake Oswego, OR 171624  83 Land Rover-Orbea
DNFLogan Hunn     84 Land Rover-Orbea
DNFCarson Miller   Seattle, WA 203931  85 Land Rover-Orbea
DNFAaron Tuckerman     87 Land Rover-Orbea
DNFIvan Dominguez   Westlake Village, CA 153619  91 Rock Racing
DNFNicholas Snaderson     94 Rock Racing
DNFDavid Vitoria Cano     98 Rock Racing
DNFKevin Noiles     103 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
DNFJamie Sparling     104 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
DNFAdam Thuss     105 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
DNFTyler Trace     106 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
DNFDave Vukets     107 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
DNFBradley Gehrig   Salt Lake City, UT 234987  112 ColeSport
DNFTodd Hageman   Park City, UT 50257  113 ColeSport
DNFCameron Hoffman   Clearfield, UT 57141  114 ColeSport
DNFCody Peterson   Bend, OR 97506  116 ColeSport
DNFMike Sohm   Salt Lake City 219095  117 ColeSport
DNFChris Daifuku     122 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
DNFAaron Johnson (Cat1)   Gig Harbor, WA 188087  125 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
DNFSam Johnson   Boise, ID 208321  126 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
DNFJacob MacArthur   Wenatchee, WA 203580  127 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
DNFThom Coupe   Plymouth, NH 160731  131 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNFJoshua Dillon   Stowe, VT 174590  132 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNFNicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA 203439  133 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNFAlister Ratcliff   Durango, CO 193797  134 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNFStephen Weller   Leverett, MA 178236  136 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNFKai Applequist   Boise, ID 243374  141 Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNFKevin Rowe (Cat1)   Bellingham, WA 131470  144 Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNFChris Stuart (Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT 163558  146 Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNFJonathan Bruno   Boston, MA 159158  151 IF / Lionette's
DNFWilliam Dugan   Burlington, VT 203975  152 IF / Lionette's
DNFJohn Hanson   Saunderstown, RI 172966  153 IF / Lionette's
DNFJerome Townsend   Princeton, MA 196503  156 IF / Lionette's
DNFKevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA 126022  157 IF / Lionette's
DNFTodd Yezefski   Medford, MA 104840  158 IF / Lionette's
DNFMatthew Cooke   Boulder, CO 190900  161 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
DNFJared Gilyard   Flagstaff, AZ 226665  162 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
DNFAaron Heun   Boulder, CO 264043  164 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
DNFPaul Thomas   Tucson, AZ 87933  165 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
DNFRyan Trebon   Bend, OR 136658  166 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
DNFDustin Andrews     172 Team H&R Block - Kona
DNFCharlie Bryer     174 Team H&R Block - Kona
DNFGarrett Mcleod     175 Team H&R Block - Kona
DNFAaron Schooler     176 Team H&R Block - Kona
DNFStevie Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ 126775  182 Team Waste Management
DNFCarter Jones   Boulder, CO 222644  183 Team Waste Management
DNFKevin Soller   Breckenridge, CO 213616  185 Team Waste Management
DNFDavid Talbott   Signal Mountain, TN 194564  187 Team Waste Management
DNFCorey Carlson   Boulder, CO 195176  192 Team Rio Grande
DNFAllen Krughoff   Boulder, CO 161599  194 Team Rio Grande
DNFMichael Lanham   Alpharetta, GA 220860  200 Warp9bike.com/Tristar
DNFStefan Rothe   Austin, TX 205741  202 Warp9bike.com/Tristar
DNFBrian Toone   Birmingham, AL 35753  203 Warp9bike.com/Tristar
DNFKris Lunning   San Rafael, CA 121729  204 Above Category Racing
DNFChris Turner   Los Altos, CA 253101  205 Above Category Racing
DNFRussell Langley (Cat1)   Gaithersburg, MD 105456  208 Battley Harley-Davidson
DNFRyan McKean   Bend 114327  210 Bend Bike N Sport
DNFTrevor Connor   Boulder, CO 160019  211 Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles
DNFEvan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA 256955  214 HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com
DNFVincent Owens   Fresno, CA 242560  215 HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com
DNFJacob Brewer   Seattle, WA 263501  216 Herring Gas Cycling Team
DNFScott Kuppersmith   Ridgeland, MS 213439  217 Herring Gas Cycling Team
DNFBernard VanUlden   San Mateo, CA 171819  218 Jelly Belly Cycling
DNFJames Gunn-Wilkinson   San Diego, CA 245243  221 Nytro
DNFAaron Olson   Santa Barbara, CA 54612  222 Oakley/Sidi
DNFMichael Margraf   Auburn, CA 128847  223 Safeway/Bicycles Plus
DNFAlex Jarman   Solana Beach, CA 225617  225 Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite
DNFAdam Carr   Colchester, VT 208854  227 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNFEmiliano Jordan (Cat1)   Portland, OR 139734  228 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNFJoshua Liberles   Portland, OR 208558  229 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNFBryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL 264045  230 Vision Quest
DNFChris Stastny   Vacaville, CA 249743  238 
DNFColt Trant   Seguin, TX 223670  239 
DNFRyan Parnes   Stockton, CA 220414  240 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNFFrederick Stamm   San Luis Obispo, CA 176943  241 Metromint
DNFFreddie Rodrigues     93 Rock Racing
DNFZach Tittensor     118 ColeSport
DNFBen Knoeller     142 Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNFMichael Mathis     212 Empire Hotel Group PB Northwav

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Evelyn Stevens   San Francisco, CA13:28:36 272861  263 Webcor Builders
2Amber Rais (1 - Cat1)   Mansfield Center, CT13:29:54 206044  255 Team TIBCO
3Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO13:30:12 98704  316 Team Type 1
4Julie Beveridge   13:30:13  251 Team TIBCO
5Cath Cheatley   13:30:36  303 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
6Christina Ruiter (2 - Cat1)   Bend, OR13:31:02 194905  278 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
7Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA13:31:14 212327  252 Team TIBCO
8Jessica Phillips   Aspen, CO13:31:16 142591  353 Team Lip Smacker
9Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA13:32:17 205968  274 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
10Joanne Kiesanowski   13:32:26  253 Team TIBCO
11Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA13:32:34 266806  257 Team TIBCO
12Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID13:32:49 247577  276 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
13Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO13:32:57 209181  291 DFT p/b Treads
14Kori Seehafer (3 - Cat1)   Eau Claire Wi13:33:28 77841  318 Team Type 1
15Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO13:33:31 143575  254 Team TIBCO
16Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL13:33:34 151408  362 Team Lip Smacker
17Rachel Neylan   13:33:41  376 PROMAN Hit Squad
18Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA13:34:37 266674  361 Kahala LaGrange
19Stacy Marple (4 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA13:35:05 234660  307 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
20Teri Sheasby   Bend, OR13:35:05 251722  379 Bend Bike N' Sport
21Ruth Clemence (5 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA13:35:32 7113  281 Touchstone Climbing
22Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO13:36:18 192744  262 Webcor Builders
23Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL13:36:39 193955  271 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
24Toni Bradshaw   13:37:13  358 Team Lip Smacker
25Erinne Willock   13:37:25  264 Webcor Builders
26Alison Shanks   13:37:58  381 Bike NZ
27Alisha Welsh   Tucson, AZ13:38:37 276369  338 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
28Gillian Moody   13:38:40  333 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
29Marilyn Mcdonald   13:39:04  386 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
30Carmen McNellis   Durango, CO13:39:47 229709  308 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
31Alice Pennington   Portland, OR13:39:56 150685  326 VELOFORMA
32Erika Graves (1 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA13:40:16 223920  363 Kahala LaGrange
33Heather Kay   13:41:45  395 
34Anne Samplonius   Boulder, CO13:43:08 223053  355 Team Lip Smacker
35Erica Zaveta   Brevard, NC13:43:26 230062  348 Team Group Health
36Tina Pic (6 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID13:43:53 41951  301 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
37Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA13:44:11 232172  282 Touchstone Climbing
38Katheryn Mattis   13:44:52  261 Webcor Builders
39Robin Secrist   Seattle, WA13:44:54 271718  327 VELOFORMA
40Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO13:45:07 228513  352 Team Lip Smacker
41Melinda Weiner   Culver City, CA13:45:27 257450  365 Kahala LaGrange
42Ashley Anderson (7 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC13:46:28 252398  375 PROMAN Hit Squad
43Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC13:46:30 103456  258 Team TIBCO
44Gina Grain   13:47:02  267 Webcor Builders
45Lise Olivier (2 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK13:47:13 276969  396 Tulsa Toug Racing
46Rachel Warner   Anna, TX13:47:38 200801  346 Team Group Health
47Christina Smith   Denton, TX13:48:35 217750  328 VELOFORMA
48Brei Gudsell   13:48:47  323 VELOFORMA
49Patricia Bailey   Seattle, WA13:48:48 241002  331 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
50Jane Robertson   Davis, CA13:49:09 218607  372 Metromint Cycling
51Heather Pryor   Sacramento, CA13:49:40 289752  285 Touchstone Climbing
52Kathryn Bertine   13:49:52  385 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
53Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO13:50:28 246803  266 Webcor Builders
54Amity Elliott   13:50:37  332 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
55Annie Malouin   Sacramento, CA13:51:49 188292  335 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
56Emma Rickards   13:51:52  256 Team TIBCO
57Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA13:52:12 145201  294 DFT p/b Treads
58Rushlee Buchanan   13:52:33  380 Bike NZ
59Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA13:54:04 272063  336 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
60Tracey Jacobs   Boulder, CO13:55:07 229069  383 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
61Melissa Sanborn   Portland, OR13:56:06 166502  392 Vanderkitten Racing
62Gabriela Ferrat   Golden, CO13:57:34 112632  321 VELOFORMA
63Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO13:59:16 184788  302 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
64Arielle Filiberti   Worcester, MA13:59:41 214757  343 Team Group Health
65Morgan Kapp   Claremont, CA13:59:51 186865  364 Kahala LaGrange
66Melanie Meyers   Flagstaff, AZ14:00:59 196731  387 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
67Tiffany Pezzulo   14:01:41  295 DFT p/b Treads
68Jadine Riley   Seattle14:04:00 187804  344 Team Group Health
69Ambre Levy   Fort Lauderdale, FL14:04:03 194877  293 DFT p/b Treads
70Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO14:05:14 262479  275 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
71Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA14:06:08 207432  377 PROMAN Hit Squad
72Cara Bussell   Colorado Springs, CO14:10:47 295070  342 Team Group Health
73Kristina Seley   San Luis Obispo, CA14:11:24 223809  286 Touchstone Climbing
74Kendall Ryan   Ventura, CA14:12:16 186919  378 PROMAN Hit Squad
75Cara Gillis   Los Angeles, CA14:14:44 225855  283 Touchstone Climbing
76Amanda Seigle   Citrus Heights, CA14:19:15 203755  373 Metromint Cycling
77Martina Patella (8 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA14:23:38 195334  277 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
78Linsey Bradshaw-Sandoval   Los Alamos, NM14:26:23 237609  292 DFT p/b Treads
DNFSharon Allpress (Cat2)   Denver, CO 167904  273 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
DNFLana Atchley   Huntington Beach 207288  287 Touchstone Climbing
DNFHolly Borowski   Boulder, CO 188263  288 Touchstone Climbing
DNFAndrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA 190817  304 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
DNFRachel Heal     305 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
DNFHeather Logan     306 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
DNFJacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA 185441  311 Team Type 1
DNFMorgan Patton   Athens, GA 257696  315 Team Type 1
DNFSamantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI 170980  317 Team Type 1
DNFRebecka Hartkop (Cat1)   Salem, OR 229436  324 VELOFORMA
DNFMelissa McWhirter (Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 223966  325 VELOFORMA
DNFLeah Guloien     334 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
DNFAlly Stacher   Asheville, NC 258102  337 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
DNFJennifer Akeroyd (Cat2)   Salem, OR 269842  341 Team Group Health
DNFJulie Robertson-Zivin   Seattle, WA 237676  345 Team Group Health
DNFJudith Wexler   Davis, CA 228010  347 Team Group Health
DNFKirsty Broun     351 Team Lip Smacker
DNFHilary Billington   Portland, OR 265089  357 Team Lip Smacker
DNFYukie Nakamura   Los Altos, CA 179928  371 Metromint Cycling
DNFAnny Henry   Mountain View, CA 238246  374 Metromint Cycling
DNFAlison Littlefield (Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT 134872  382 Contender Bicycles
DNFKimberly Fong (Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 238713  388 SugarCRM
DNFLouise Smyth   Houston, TX 286102  389 Team LaS'port
DNFLindsay Fox   Phoenix, AZ 293037  390 Team Oregon
DNFRyan Hostetter   San Luis Obispo, CA 191767  393 Velo Bella
DNFJenn Halladay   Kuna, ID 192738  394 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee