Race Results for
Cascade Cycling Classic
Bend, OR
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 07/22/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Oscar Sevilla Rivera   5:17:20  97 Rock Racing
2Francisco Mancebo Perez   5:17:47  95 Rock Racing
3Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO5:17:55 2384  21 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
4Jeff Louder   Salt Lake City, UT5:17:56 21636  BMC Racing Team
5Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO5:18:02 271162  27 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
6Matt Wilson   5:18:37  14 Team Type 1
7Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA5:18:38 23057  32 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
8Darren Lill   5:18:42  11 Team Type 1
9Steve Bovay   5:18:55  BMC Racing Team
10Christopher Jones   Bend, OR5:18:55 187300  17 Team Type 1
11Cameron Evans   5:18:55  22 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
12Victor Hugo Pena   5:18:55  96 Rock Racing
13Ian McKissick (1 - Pro)   Everett, WA5:19:11 172573  BMC Racing Team
14Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC5:19:12 208805  64 Colavita Sutter Home
15Jeremy Vennell   5:19:24  38 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
16Antonio Cruz   Long Beach, CA5:19:54 79555  BMC Racing Team
17Anibal Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA5:21:10 288132  62 Colavita Sutter Home
18Peter Stetina   Santa Rosa, CA5:22:10 191519  41 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
19David Vitoria Cano   5:22:48  98 Rock Racing
20Guy East   Unionville, IN5:22:59 174108  73 Livestrong
21Bjorn Selander   Hudson, WI5:23:16 192966  77 Livestrong
22Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO5:23:16 118846  25 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
23Brent Bookwalter   Asheville, NC5:23:16 171977  BMC Racing Team
24Scott Stewart   Highland, MI5:23:16 205083  186 Team Waste Management
25Anthony Colby   Dedham, MA5:23:16 118320  63 Colavita Sutter Home
26Moises Aldape   5:23:16  15 Team Type 1
27James Mattis   Mountain View, CA5:23:33 127344  51 California Giant Berry Farms
28Glen Gladwick   5:23:47  92 Rock Racing
29Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX5:23:51 185361  44 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
30Kirk Carlsen   Orinda, CA5:23:51 138681  43 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
31Corey Collier (1 - Cat1)   Grand Junciton , CO5:23:59 194687  193 Team Rio Grande
32Peter Salon   New York, NY5:23:59 192635  47 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
33Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO5:24:00 190900  161 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
34Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL5:24:03 133375  201 Warp9bike.com/Tristar
35Marcel Aarden   5:24:03  171 Team H&R Block - Kona
36Nic Hamilton   5:24:07  101 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
37John Hunt   Fairfax, CA5:24:20 17154  58 California Giant Berry Farms
38Kevin Rowe (2 - Cat1)   Bellingham, WA5:24:34 131470  144 Bobs-Bicycles.com
39Erik Slack   Meridian, ID5:24:35 208936  145 Bobs-Bicycles.com
40Christopher Hong   Columbus, OH5:24:35 239322  143 Bobs-Bicycles.com
41Lucas Sebastian Haedo (2 - Pro)   Linden, NJ5:24:48 288133  65 Colavita Sutter Home
42Jeffrey Hartman   Boulder, CO5:24:52 15299  234 
43Trevor Connor   Boulder, CO5:24:52 160019  211 Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles
44Nicholas Clayville   Lake Tapps, WA5:24:52 200386  121 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
45James Camut (3 - Pro)   Pittsburgh, PA5:24:52 197155  82 Land Rover-Orbea
46Robbie King   North Andover, MA5:24:52 168259  154 IF / Lionette's
47Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA5:24:55 204739  52 California Giant Berry Farms
48Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA5:25:15 136696  231 ZteaM
49Adrian Hegyvary   Bellevue, WA5:25:40 148088  124 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
50Cameron Hoffman   Clearfield, UT5:25:45 57141  114 ColeSport
51Julian Kyer   Boulder Co5:25:49 220448  75 Livestrong
52Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO5:25:49 60077  16 Team Type 1
53Ivan Dominguez   Westlake Village, CA5:25:50 153619  91 Rock Racing
54Aaron Olson   Santa Barbara, CA5:26:13 54612  222 Oakley/Sidi
55Andrew Talansky   Napa, CA5:26:16 242630  207 Amore-Vita/Velo Vie p/b Lifeti
56Valeriy Kobzarenko   5:26:16  18 Team Type 1
57Mike Sidic   5:26:59  177 Team H&R Block - Kona
58Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA5:27:01 168449  128 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
59Luis Alberto Romero Amaran   Albuquerque, NM5:27:01 288135  66 Colavita Sutter Home
60Colt Trant   Seguin, TX5:27:04 223670  239 
61William Dugan   Burlington, VT5:27:10 203975  152 IF / Lionette's
62Jackson Stewart   San Jose, CA5:27:22 42023  BMC Racing Team
63Taylor Phinney   Boulder, CO5:27:22 244622  76 Livestrong
64Chris Turner   Los Altos, CA5:27:22 253101  205 Above Category Racing
65Kennett Peterson   Boulder, CO5:27:22 256803  226 Team Oregon
66Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA5:27:22 18056  23 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
67Paul Mach   Oakland, CA5:27:22 238694  34 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
68Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO5:27:22 194799  42 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
69Alex Howes   Boulder, CO5:27:22 138150  45 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
70Todd Hageman   Park City, UT5:27:22 50257  113 ColeSport
71Nicholas Snaderson   5:27:22  94 Rock Racing
72Floyd Landis   Idyllwild, CA5:27:22 20272  24 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
73Jared Gilyard   Flagstaff, AZ5:27:22 226665  162 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
74Michael Mathis   5:27:22  212 Empire Hotel Group PB Northwav
75Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA5:27:22 126022  157 IF / Lionette's
76Ben Knoeller   5:27:22  142 Bobs-Bicycles.com
77Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA5:27:22 147512  13 Team Type 1
78Rob Britton   5:27:22  100 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
79Joshua Liberles   Portland, OR5:27:48 208558  229 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
80Benjamin King   North Garden, VA5:28:05 210212  74 Livestrong
81Bernard VanUlden   San Mateo, CA5:28:05 171819  218 Jelly Belly Cycling
82David Talbott   Signal Mountain, TN5:28:05 194564  187 Team Waste Management
83Corey Farrell   Camarillo, CA5:28:05 240135  224 Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite
84Ian MacGregor   Golden, CO5:28:05 175684  12 Team Type 1
85Dustin Andrews   5:28:05  172 Team H&R Block - Kona
86Taylor Shelden   Louisville, CO5:28:05 211114  48 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
87Vincent Owens   Fresno, CA5:28:05 242560  215 HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com
88Larry Warbasse   5:28:19  188 Team Waste Management
89Spencer Smitheman   5:28:19  237 Now-MS Society
90Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL5:28:19 264045  230 Vision Quest
91Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO5:28:19 222542  155 IF / Lionette's
92Sean Passage   Bend, OR5:28:30 153756  236 
93Ryan Baumann   5:28:52  71 Livestrong
94Eric Pardyjak   Salt Lake City, UT5:28:52 148432  115 ColeSport
95Adam Switters (3 - Cat1)   Citrus Heights, CA5:29:09 127093  55 California Giant Berry Farms
96Alejandro Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA5:29:09 288134  61 Colavita Sutter Home
97Charlie Bryer   5:29:12  174 Team H&R Block - Kona
98Michael Lanham   Alpharetta, GA5:29:20 220860  200 Warp9bike.com/Tristar
99Kai Applequist   Boise, ID5:29:25 243374  141 Bobs-Bicycles.com
100Aaron Schooler   5:29:25  176 Team H&R Block - Kona
101Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO5:29:30 193797  134 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
102Kevin Noiles   5:29:30  103 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
103Michael Margraf   Auburn, CA5:29:44 128847  223 Safeway/Bicycles Plus
104Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL5:29:44 35753  203 Warp9bike.com/Tristar
105David Glick   Tucson, AZ5:29:44 175967  163 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
106Chris Barton   Camarillo, CA5:30:11 185877  BMC Racing Team
107Allen Krughoff   Boulder, CO5:30:11 161599  194 Team Rio Grande
108Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH5:30:11 27066  209 Battley Harley-Davidson
109Raymond Kreder   5:30:47  46 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
110Westley Gough   5:30:53  233 
111Evan Hyde   Park City, UT5:31:04 221976  235 NashvilleCyclist.com
112Benjamin D'Hulst   Roy, UT5:31:04 211886  111 ColeSport
113Freddie Rodrigues   5:31:09  93 Rock Racing
114Kris Lunning   San Rafael, CA5:31:09 121729  204 Above Category Racing
115Jesse Sergent   5:31:09  78 Livestrong
116Ryan Parnes   Stockton, CA5:31:09 220414  240 Webcor/Alto Velo
117Osvaldo Olmos   San Luis Obispo, CA5:31:09 172541  53 California Giant Berry Farms
118Philip Zajicek (4 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ5:31:09 90090  213 Fly V Australia p/b Successful
119Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO5:31:09 209308  31 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
120Sam Bewley   5:31:09  72 Livestrong
121Ian Tuttle (4 - Cat1)   Mill Valley, CA5:32:34 216565  206 Above Category Racing
122Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX5:32:55 188572  220 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
123Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX5:32:55 205741  202 Warp9bike.com/Tristar
124Garrett Mcleod   5:33:52  175 Team H&R Block - Kona
125Bradley Gehrig   Salt Lake City, UT5:33:53 234987  112 ColeSport
126Ryan McKean   Bend5:34:19 114327  210 Bend Bike N Sport
127Tyler Trace   5:34:40  106 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
128Ryan Trebon   Bend, OR5:34:40 136658  166 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
129Eric Schildge (5 - Cat1)   Hanover, NH5:34:40 206020  135 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
130Evan Elken (5 - Pro)   Lake Oswego, OR5:34:40 171624  83 Land Rover-Orbea
131Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT5:34:40 174590  132 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
132Corey Carlson   Boulder, CO5:34:40 195176  192 Team Rio Grande
133Phillip Elsasser   Bellingham, WA5:34:40 225566  123 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
134Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA5:34:40 159158  151 IF / Lionette's
135Roman Vanuden   5:34:40  88 Land Rover-Orbea
136Michael Northey   5:34:40  86 Land Rover-Orbea
137Todd Yezefski   Medford, MA5:34:40 104840  158 IF / Lionette's
138Joshua Bartlett (6 - Pro)   Windham, NH5:34:40 156797  81 Land Rover-Orbea
139Jamie Sparling   5:34:40  104 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
140Omer Kem (7 - Pro)   Ashland, OR5:34:40 194595  33 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
141Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO5:34:40 207985  219 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
142Justin England (6 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO5:34:40 184181  57 California Giant Berry Farms
143Andrew Pinfold   5:34:40  26 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
144T Burke Swindlehurst (8 - Pro)   Salt Lake City, UT5:34:40 51227  37 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
145Aaron Tuckerman   5:34:40  87 Land Rover-Orbea
146Jonathan Garcia (9 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO5:35:03 220711  BMC Racing Team
147Nathan Macdonald   5:35:40  102 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
148Bradley White   Holland, MI5:35:52 247483  28 OUCH Pro Cycling Team
149Adam Carr   Colchester, VT5:35:54 208854  227 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
150Carter Jones   Boulder, CO5:36:00 222644  183 Team Waste Management
151Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ5:36:41 196405  184 Team Waste Management
152Russell Langley (7 - Cat1)   Gaithersburg, MD5:37:03 105456  208 Battley Harley-Davidson
153Nathaniel English   Berkeley, CA5:37:11 258309  232 
154Chris Stastny   Vacaville, CA5:37:35 249743  238 
155Carson Miller   Seattle, WA5:37:39 203931  85 Land Rover-Orbea
156Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA5:37:39 189118  36 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
157Paul Thomas   Tucson, AZ5:38:01 87933  165 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
158Chris Stuart (8 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT5:41:21 163558  146 Bobs-Bicycles.com
159Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA5:41:51 178236  136 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
160Thom Coupe   Plymouth, NH5:41:51 160731  131 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
161Stevie Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ5:42:21 126775  182 Team Waste Management
162Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO5:42:29 163524  191 Team Rio Grande
163Steve Reaney   San Jose, CA5:43:10 133288  56 California Giant Berry Farms
164Emiliano Jordan (9 - Cat1)   Portland, OR5:43:49 139734  228 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
165Dave Vukets   5:45:02  107 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
166Sam Johnson   Boise, ID5:45:06 208321  126 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
167Kirk O'Bee (10 - Pro)   Ada, MI5:45:28 56910  35 BISSELL Pro Cycling Team
168Chris Daifuku   5:56:19  122 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
DNFLogan Hunn     84 Land Rover-Orbea
DNFAdam Thuss     105 Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
DNFCody Peterson   Bend, OR 97506  116 ColeSport
DNFMike Sohm   Salt Lake City 219095  117 ColeSport
DNFAaron Johnson (Cat1)   Gig Harbor, WA 188087  125 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
DNFJacob MacArthur   Wenatchee, WA 203580  127 Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team
DNFNicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA 203439  133 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNFJohn Hanson   Saunderstown, RI 172966  153 IF / Lionette's
DNFJerome Townsend   Princeton, MA 196503  156 IF / Lionette's
DNFAaron Heun   Boulder, CO 264043  164 Rideclean p/b Patentit.com
DNFKevin Soller   Breckenridge, CO 213616  185 Team Waste Management
DNFEvan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA 256955  214 HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com
DNFJacob Brewer   Seattle, WA 263501  216 Herring Gas Cycling Team
DNFScott Kuppersmith   Ridgeland, MS 213439  217 Herring Gas Cycling Team
DNFJames Gunn-Wilkinson   San Diego, CA 245243  221 Nytro
DNFAlex Jarman   Solana Beach, CA 225617  225 Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite
DNFFrederick Stamm   San Luis Obispo, CA 176943  241 Metromint
DNFZach Tittensor     118 ColeSport

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Evelyn Stevens   San Francisco, CA6:44:36 272861  263 Webcor Builders
2Cath Cheatley   6:44:54  303 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
3Christina Ruiter (1 - Cat1)   Bend, OR6:45:19 194905  278 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
4Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID6:45:19 247577  276 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
5Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA6:45:23 212327  252 Team TIBCO
6Amber Rais (2 - Cat1)   Mansfield Center, CT6:45:23 206044  255 Team TIBCO
7Stacy Marple (3 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA6:45:23 234660  307 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
8Julie Beveridge   6:45:32  251 Team TIBCO
9Alisha Welsh   Tucson, AZ6:45:32 276369  338 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
10Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA6:45:59 205968  274 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
11Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO6:46:07 143575  254 Team TIBCO
12Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL6:46:07 151408  362 Team Lip Smacker
13Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO6:46:12 98704  316 Team Type 1
14Ally Stacher   Asheville, NC6:46:18 258102  337 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
15Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO6:46:18 209181  291 DFT p/b Treads
16Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA6:46:18 266806  257 Team TIBCO
17Rachel Neylan   6:46:24  376 PROMAN Hit Squad
18Kori Seehafer (4 - Cat1)   Eau Claire Wi6:46:24 77841  318 Team Type 1
19Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA6:46:30 190817  304 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
20Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA6:46:37 266674  361 Kahala LaGrange
21Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL6:47:01 193955  271 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
22Teri Sheasby   Bend, OR6:47:01 251722  379 Bend Bike N' Sport
23Gillian Moody   6:47:07  333 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
24Jessica Phillips   Aspen, CO6:47:07 142591  353 Team Lip Smacker
25Joanne Kiesanowski   6:47:21  253 Team TIBCO
26Toni Bradshaw   6:47:21  358 Team Lip Smacker
27Alice Pennington   Portland, OR6:47:48 150685  326 VELOFORMA
28Alison Shanks   6:48:01  381 Bike NZ
29Marilyn Mcdonald   6:48:15  386 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
30Ruth Clemence (5 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA6:48:26 7113  281 Touchstone Climbing
31Sharon Allpress (1 - Cat2)   Denver, CO6:48:26 167904  273 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
32Erika Graves (2 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA6:48:39 223920  363 Kahala LaGrange
33Gina Grain   6:49:17  267 Webcor Builders
34Lise Olivier (3 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK6:49:17 276969  396 Tulsa Toug Racing
35Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO6:49:35 192744  262 Webcor Builders
36Erinne Willock   6:50:03  264 Webcor Builders
37Annie Malouin   Sacramento, CA6:50:03 188292  335 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
38Ashley Anderson (6 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC6:50:07 252398  375 PROMAN Hit Squad
39Robin Secrist   Seattle, WA6:50:18 271718  327 VELOFORMA
40Erica Zaveta   Brevard, NC6:50:23 230062  348 Team Group Health
41Heather Pryor   Sacramento, CA6:50:35 289752  285 Touchstone Climbing
42Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA6:50:46 272063  336 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
43Tina Pic (7 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID6:50:47 41951  301 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
44Carmen McNellis   Durango, CO6:50:53 229709  308 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
45Yukie Nakamura   Los Altos, CA6:50:53 179928  371 Metromint Cycling
46Heather Kay   6:50:53  395 
47Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO6:50:53 246803  266 Webcor Builders
48Morgan Kapp   Claremont, CA6:50:53 186865  364 Kahala LaGrange
49Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA6:50:53 145201  294 DFT p/b Treads
50Katheryn Mattis   6:50:53  261 Webcor Builders
51Melissa Sanborn   Portland, OR6:50:53 166502  392 Vanderkitten Racing
52Melinda Weiner   Culver City, CA6:51:20 257450  365 Kahala LaGrange
53Christina Smith   Denton, TX6:51:42 217750  328 VELOFORMA
54Anne Samplonius   Boulder, CO6:51:42 223053  355 Team Lip Smacker
55Emma Rickards   6:51:48  256 Team TIBCO
56Rachel Warner   Anna, TX6:52:22 200801  346 Team Group Health
57Rushlee Buchanan   6:52:24  380 Bike NZ
58Gabriela Ferrat   Golden, CO6:52:24 112632  321 VELOFORMA
59Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC6:52:30 103456  258 Team TIBCO
60Kathryn Bertine   6:52:30  385 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
61Jane Robertson   Davis, CA6:53:13 218607  372 Metromint Cycling
62Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA6:53:21 232172  282 Touchstone Climbing
63Arielle Filiberti   Worcester, MA6:53:30 214757  343 Team Group Health
64Tiffany Pezzulo   6:53:43  295 DFT p/b Treads
65Jadine Riley   Seattle6:53:43 187804  344 Team Group Health
66Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA6:54:09 207432  377 PROMAN Hit Squad
67Brei Gudsell   6:54:09  323 VELOFORMA
68Patricia Bailey   Seattle, WA6:54:49 241002  331 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
69Martina Patella (8 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA6:55:15 195334  277 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
70Ambre Levy   Fort Lauderdale, FL6:55:45 194877  293 DFT p/b Treads
71Tracey Jacobs   Boulder, CO6:55:45 229069  383 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
72Linsey Bradshaw-Sandoval   Los Alamos, NM6:55:55 237609  292 DFT p/b Treads
73Kirsty Broun   6:57:13  351 Team Lip Smacker
74Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO6:57:13 184788  302 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
75Leah Guloien   6:57:13  334 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
76Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO6:57:13 228513  352 Team Lip Smacker
77Amanda Seigle   Citrus Heights, CA6:57:15 203755  373 Metromint Cycling
78Melanie Meyers   Flagstaff, AZ6:57:28 196731  387 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
79Hilary Billington   Portland, OR6:57:28 265089  357 Team Lip Smacker
80Amity Elliott   6:57:54  332 Wines of Washington/bikesale.com
81Kristina Seley   San Luis Obispo, CA6:57:59 223809  286 Touchstone Climbing
82Heather Logan   6:58:00  306 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
83Kendall Ryan   Ventura, CA6:58:34 186919  378 PROMAN Hit Squad
84Rachel Heal   6:59:37  305 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
85Cara Gillis   Los Angeles, CA7:01:05 225855  283 Touchstone Climbing
86Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA7:01:09 185441  311 Team Type 1
87Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO7:01:09 262479  275 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
88Cara Bussell   Colorado Springs, CO7:02:31 295070  342 Team Group Health
89Holly Borowski   Boulder, CO7:07:43 188263  288 Touchstone Climbing
DNFLana Atchley   Huntington Beach 207288  287 Touchstone Climbing
DNFMorgan Patton   Athens, GA 257696  315 Team Type 1
DNFSamantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI 170980  317 Team Type 1
DNFRebecka Hartkop (Cat1)   Salem, OR 229436  324 VELOFORMA
DNFMelissa McWhirter (Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 223966  325 VELOFORMA
DNFJennifer Akeroyd (Cat2)   Salem, OR 269842  341 Team Group Health
DNFJulie Robertson-Zivin   Seattle, WA 237676  345 Team Group Health
DNFJudith Wexler   Davis, CA 228010  347 Team Group Health
DNFAnny Henry   Mountain View, CA 238246  374 Metromint Cycling
DNFAlison Littlefield (Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT 134872  382 Contender Bicycles
DNFKimberly Fong (Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 238713  388 SugarCRM
DNFLouise Smyth   Houston, TX 286102  389 Team LaS'port
DNFLindsay Fox   Phoenix, AZ 293037  390 Team Oregon
DNFRyan Hostetter   San Luis Obispo, CA 191767  393 Velo Bella
DNFJenn Halladay   Kuna, ID 192738  394 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoBonk BreakerSpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee