Race Results for
Joe Martin Stage Race
Fayetteville, AR
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 05/07/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1274.40Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA08:03.7 23057  Bissell Pro Cycling
2276.67Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO08:05.0 271162  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
3Jeremy VENNELL   08:16.3  14 Bissell Pro Cycling
4281.21Philip Zajicek (1 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ08:17.5 90090  28 Fly V Australia
5283.48Corey Collier (1 - Cat1)   Grand Junciton , CO08:20.2 194687  136 Team Rio Grande
6285.75Neil Shirley   Newhall, CA08:20.2 43573  46 Kelly Benefit Strategies
7288.02Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO08:21.7 209308  15 Bissell Pro Cycling
8Darren LILL   08:22.4  166 Team Type 1
9292.56Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO08:23.9 2384  85 Rock Racing
10294.83Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA08:25.3 189118  16 Bissell Pro Cycling
11297.10Anthony Colby   Dedham, MA08:25.6 118320  20 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
12299.37Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO08:28.6 118846  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
13301.65Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY08:29.1 121621  24 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
14303.92Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA08:29.8 147512  163 Team Type 1
15306.19John Murphy   Horse Shoe, NC08:30.1 153638  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
16308.46Karl Menzies   Ada, MI08:31.2 286482  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
17Jacob ERKER   08:31.4  43 Kelly Benefit Strategies
18313.00Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA08:32.1 18056  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
19315.27Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA08:32.4 117328  38 Jelly Belly
20Jonny CLARK   08:33.6  33 Jelly Belly
21319.81Daniel Campbell   Dayton, OH08:33.6 259383  119 Panther/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
22Ryan ROTH   08:33.7  76 Planet Energy
23324.35Cesar Grajales   Longmont, CO08:33.9 175295  84 Rock Racing
24326.62Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA08:34.2 17590  10 Bissell Pro Cycling
25328.89Will Hoffarth   Charlotte, NC08:36.5 197022  65 Mountain Khakis
26331.16James Camut (2 - Pro)   Pittsburgh, PA08:37.0 197155  57 Land Rover-Orbea
27Andrew RANDELL   08:37.8  75 Planet Energy
28335.70Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA08:37.9 211475  35 Jelly Belly
29337.97Nicholas Reistad   Madison, WI08:38.0 162120  39 Jelly Belly
30Aaron TUCKERMAN   08:38.4  59 Land Rover-Orbea
31342.51Ian MacGregor   Golden, CO08:39.1 175684  161 Team Type 1
32344.78Luis Alberto Romero Amaran   Albuquerque, NM08:39.2 288135  17 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
33Francois PARISIEN   08:39.7  74 Planet Energy
34349.33Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO08:41.5 60077  78 Rock Racing
35351.60Andrew Talansky   Napa, CA08:41.8 242630  158 Amore & Vita-Mcdonal
36353.87Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA08:42.3 201874  80 Rock Racing
37356.14Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN08:42.9 133501  50 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
38Peter LATHAM   08:43.2  11 Bissell Pro Cycling
39360.68Floyd Landis   Idyllwild, CA08:44.2 20272  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
40362.95Gregory Christian   St Simons, GA08:45.4 186412  121 Panther/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
41365.22K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO08:45.6 164362  13 Bissell Pro Cycling
42Andrew PINFOLD   08:45.9  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
43369.76Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA08:48.5 37157  23 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
44372.03Evan Elken (3 - Pro)   Lake Oswego, OR08:48.7 171624  58 Land Rover-Orbea
45374.30Daniel Ramsey   Los Angeles, CA08:49.0 29107  68 Mountain Khakis
46376.57Scott Stewart   Highland, MI08:49.4 205083  140 Team Waste Management
47378.84Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO08:51.1 149353  42 Kelly Benefit Strategies
48381.11Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC08:51.4 208805  21 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
49383.38Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA08:51.5 170399  34 Jelly Belly
50385.65Matthew Busche   Brevard, NC08:51.6 226346  41 Kelly Benefit Strategies
51Moises ALDAPE   08:52.0  167 Team Type 1
52390.20Christopher Jones   Bend, OR08:52.2 187300  162 Team Type 1
53392.47John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA08:52.5 179015  106 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
54Hayden BROOKS   08:54.1  25 Fly V Australia
55Valery KOBZARENKO   08:55.5  168 Team Type 1
56399.28Matthew Winstead (4 - Pro)   Huntsville, AL08:55.6 115644  134 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
57401.55Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT08:56.5 174590  86 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
58Matty RICE   08:56.6  40 Jelly Belly
59Roman VAN UDEN   08:57.3  60 Land Rover-Orbea
60408.36Alexander Hagman   Fort Collins, CO08:57.6 173228  100 Ciclismo Racing
61410.63Tyler Stanfield (5 - Pro)   Houston, TX08:58.0 231949  49 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
62412.90Carson Miller   Seattle, WA08:58.2 203931  62 Land Rover-Orbea
63415.17Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT08:58.7 25407  45 Kelly Benefit Strategies
64417.44Russell Stevenson   Seattle, WA08:59.4 74147  53 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
65Heath BLACKGROVE   08:59.9  129 Team Hotel San Jose
66421.98Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ08:59.9 200845  105 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
67424.25Brian Jensen   Lawrence09:00.3 185340  149 Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores
68426.52Troy Wells   Durango, CO09:01.0 112599  124 Team Clif Bar
69Alejandro BORRAJO   09:02.4  18 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
70431.06Benjamin Kneller   Durango, CO09:02.6 172961  101 Ciclismo Racing
71Anibal BORRAJO   09:03.1  19 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
72435.61R Curtis Gunn (6 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ09:04.3 51219  30 Fly V Australia
73Fabio CALABRIA   09:05.1  164 Team Type 1
74Matt WILSON   09:05.8  165 Team Type 1
75Scott DAVIS   09:05.9  27 Fly V Australia
76David KEMP   09:06.0  31 Fly V Australia
77446.96Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY09:06.7 221557  48 Kelly Benefit Strategies
78449.23Dan Timmerman (2 - Cat1)   Clay, NY09:07.6 79102  90 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
79Jonathan CANTWELL   09:07.9  26 Fly V Australia
80Bruno LANGLOIS   09:08.1  73 Planet Energy
81456.04Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT09:08.3 205717  88 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
82458.31Kirk O'Bee (7 - Pro)   Ada, MI09:08.5 56910  12 Bissell Pro Cycling
83Nic SANDERSON   09:08.8  81 Rock Racing
84462.85Michael Margarite   New York, NY09:10.9 211807  103 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
85Martin GILBERT   09:11.2  71 Planet Energy
86Kevin HAZZARD   09:11.2  113 Jet Fuel Coffee
87469.66Joshua Bartlett (8 - Pro)   Windham, NH09:12.0 156797  56 Land Rover-Orbea
88471.93Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX09:12.3 205741  144 Texas Tough
89474.20Yosvany Falcon   Miami, FL09:13.6 208086  94 Champion Porsche P/B Race Edge
90476.47Christopher Wherry (3 - Cat1)   Durango, CO09:14.1 52790  133 Team Hotel San Jose
91Lucas Sebastian HAEDO   09:16.1  22 Colavita Sutter Hm/Cooking Lt
92481.02Isaac Neff   Madison, WI09:17.4 200724  111 Alderfer Bergen Cycling
93483.29Mathew Ankney   Tulsa, OK09:17.8 145867  142 Texas Tough
94485.56Charles Marzot (9 - Pro)   Falmouth, MA09:19.3 167848  66 Mountain Khakis
95487.83Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY09:19.4 204958  107 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
96490.10Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS09:19.6 35598  147 Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores
97492.37Bennet Van der Genugten (10 - Pro)   Bloomington, IN09:19.7 194787  52 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
98494.64Nicholas Coil   Prairie Village, KS09:20.6 195267  148 Tradewind Energy/Trek Stores
99Clay MUFRET   09:21.2  44 Kelly Benefit Strategies
100Bernard SULZBERGER   09:21.3  32 Fly V Australia
101Eric BOILY   09:21.8  70 Planet Energy
102503.72Noah Singer   Little Rock, AR09:22.6 171313  108 Competitive Cyclist
103505.99James Stemper (4 - Cat1)   Wauwatosa, WI09:24.7 230799  126 Team Geargrinder
104508.26Matthew White (5 - Cat1)   Leeds, MA09:25.2 179919  92 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
105510.53Frank Travieso   Athens, GA09:27.1 160295  93 Champion Porsche P/B Race Edge
106512.80Thomas Soladay   Glendale, CA09:27.2 220775  64 Mountain Khakis
107515.07Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL09:27.5 264045  151 Vision Quest
108David VEILLEUX   09:28.4  47 Kelly Benefit Strategies
109Mike NORTHEY   09:29.3  63 Land Rover-Orbea
110521.88Charles Huff   Springfield, MO09:31.5 132539  36 Jelly Belly
111524.16Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA09:31.9 203439  87 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
112526.43Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA09:32.1 178236  91 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
113528.70Danny Finneran (6 - Cat1)   Oak Park, CA09:32.6 246923  83 Rock Racing
114Tomas ROBA   09:33.4  122 Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite
115533.24Mike Sherer   Boulder, CO09:33.5 232977  156 Alderfer Bergen Cycling
116535.51William Nowak   Wallingford, CT09:33.9 258778  157 Alderfer Bergen Cycling
117537.78Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT09:34.5 189818  102 CRCA/Empire Cycling Northwave
118540.05David Henderson   Columbia, MO09:34.5 54845  155 CBC
119Bryson BOWERS   09:34.9  114 Jet Fuel Coffee
120544.59Bryce Mead (11 - Pro)   Sterling, IL09:36.5 165869  37 Jelly Belly
121546.86Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ09:37.2 196405  139 Team Waste Management
122549.13Jonathan Parrish   Chandler, AZ09:38.2 147952  55 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
123551.40Jarred Berger   Lincoln, NE09:38.6 200988  99 Ciclismo Racing
124553.67Eric Schildge (7 - Cat1)   Hanover, NH09:41.4 206020  89 Bikereg.Com/Cannondale
125Ryan SULLIVAN   09:42.0  117 Myogenesis.Com/United Healthcr
126558.21Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA09:45.7 65819  Ouch Presented By Maxxis
127560.48Alexander Welch (8 - Cat1)   Denver, CO09:47.2 186958  146 Texas Tough
128562.75Logan Garey   Boulder, CO09:47.4 160801  135 Team Rio Grande
129565.02Randy Reichardt (9 - Cat1)   Des Moines09:50.2 209784  152 Vitamin Cottage P/B
130567.29Jeff Winkler (10 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO09:51.3 48568  123 St. John'S Powerful
131569.57Travis Hagner   Blowing Rock, NC09:51.8 114589  153 Warp9Bikes.Com/Tristar
132571.84Vincent Roberge   Redford, MI09:52.8 190250  120 Panther/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
133Steve GEORGE   09:55.1  29 Fly V Australia
134Keven LACOMBE   09:58.8  72 Planet Energy
135578.65Chad Cagle   Tulsa, OK10:01.1 141654  141 Texas Tough
136580.92Seth Hansley   Pompano Beach, FL10:01.1 201753  95 Champion Porsche P/B Race Edge
137583.19Scott Wenzel   Evans, CO10:01.4 173283  138 Team Rio Grande
138585.46William Stolte   Topeka, KS10:02.1 34257  110 HRRC/Trek/Shimano
139Logan HUNN   10:03.1  61 Land Rover-Orbea
140590.00Benjamin Renkema (12 - Pro)   Greenville, SC10:03.3 193086  51 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy
DNSSean SULLIVAN     131 Team Hotel San Jose
DNSAllen Krughoff   Boulder, CO 161599  137 Team Rio Grande
DNSRuss Walker   Hallsville, TX 68194  145 Texas Tough
DNSChristopher Hong   Columbus, OH 239322  154 Bobs-Bicycles.Com

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1401.04Duane Dickey (1 - Cat1)   Cokato, MN08:38.6 9437  728 Mercy/Specialized
2403.37William Gault   Tulsa, OK08:39.7 192707  737 Tulsa Tough Racing
3405.70Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX08:46.9 245316  746 Metro Volkswagen Cyc
4408.04Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS08:56.2 197714  786 Mercy Cycling Elite
5410.37Peter Carey (2 - Cat1)   Silver Spring, MD09:00.7 245129  721 Metro Volkswagen Cyc
6412.70James Carney   Tucson, AZ09:01.9 45167  801 
7415.03Ian Tuttle (3 - Cat1)   Mill Valley, CA09:06.3 216565  793 Above Category Racin
8417.37Brant Speed   Austin, TX09:07.3 240584  789 Austin Flyers
9419.70Janne Hamalainen   Tulsa, OK09:13.5 199458  742 Tulsa Tough Racing
10422.03Ryan Freund   Lake In The Hills, IL09:14.3 279249  736 Abd Cycling Team
11424.37Zach Reed   Edwardsville, IL09:14.3 29400  781 Dogfish Racing Team
12426.70Benjamin Miller   Charlotte, NC09:15.4 186026  772 Globalbike P/B Catom
13429.03Austin Allison   Saint Louis, MO09:16.7 224219  701 Dogfish Racing Team
14431.36John McAllister   Fort Worth, TX09:16.9 206241  765 Velossimo Racing P/B
15433.70Chris Johnson   Philadelphia, PA09:18.3 87702  753 Above Category Racin
16436.03Ryan Wohlrabe (4 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX09:20.0 264404  800 Matrix / RBM
17438.36Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX09:21.7 188572  726 Metro Volkswagen Cyc
18440.70Brian Dziewa   Saint Louis, MO09:26.1 126190  732 Mercy Cycling Elite
19443.03Ren-Jay Shei   Bloomington, IN09:26.6 267725  788 Alderfer Bergen Cycl
20445.36Chris Wallace   Shawnee, KS09:26.6 220920  795 Mercy Cycling Elite
21447.69Mario Arroyave   Waxahachie, TX09:26.8 224500  705 Velossimo Racing P/B
22450.03Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC09:27.1 70612  724 Wheel & Sprocket
23452.36Brian Rizk   Lafayette, LA09:28.1 239436  783 Precision Bikes Raci
24454.69Robert Pasco   Belmont, CA09:28.7 136970  776 Safeway/Bicycles Plu
25457.03Colton Jarisch   Austin, TX09:32.6 271716  752 Velossimo Racing P/B
26459.36Justin Wallace   San Francisco, CA09:33.7 200983  796 Moritz Chevrolet Cyc
27461.69Martin Guess (1 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO09:37.0 242094  741 Rocky Mountain Bicyc
28464.02Andy McKeegan   Harrisonburg, VA09:38.0 230319  767 Park Place Dealershi
29466.36Bruce Rahmig   Denver, CO09:38.6 261287  780 RMRC
30468.69John Meyers   Chicago, IL09:40.3 219373  771 Abd Cycling Team
31471.02Brett Kirby   Durham, NC09:42.5 243513  755 Team Rio Grande
32473.36Jeff Barnes   Iowa City, IA09:42.8 219647  710 Iowa City Cycling Cl
33475.69Zack Stein   Saint Charles, MO09:44.2 232334  790 IS Corp Cycling Team
34478.02Mark Griesse   Fayetteville, AR09:44.6 238104  740 Snapple Cycling Team
35480.35Ryan Heydenrych   Pittsburg, KS09:47.5 193798  748 BMC Pb Wal-Mart
36482.69Kolt Bates   Bedford, TX09:47.8 194640  712 Mercy Cycling Elite
37485.02Bryan Fawley   Denton, TX09:49.8 198394  734 Park Place Dealershi
38487.35Loren Dodson   Austin, TX09:51.6 222625  730 Park Place Dealershi
39489.69David Rendon   Lubbock, TX09:53.7 223674  782 Ten Speed Drive P/B
40492.02Alex Battles-Wood   Tulsa, OK09:55.8 212929  713 Tulsa Tough Racing
41494.35Stephen Liguori   Charlotte, NC09:57.4 266813  761 Tyson Racing
42496.68David Muecke (2 - Cat2)   Portland, OR09:58.0 183628  774 Nature Valley/Penn C
43499.02Andrew Armstrong   Dallas, TX10:00.5 187559  704 Matrix / RBM
44501.35Noah Metzler   Greenville, SC10:01.5 230698  770 Globalbike P/B Catom
45503.68Kris French   Little Rock, AR10:01.7 265172  735 Snapple Cycling Team
46506.02Abraham McNutt   Germantown, OH10:01.8 194766  769 Team Dayton Cycling
47508.35Adam Mills   Lewisville, TX10:03.5 102467  773 Mercy Cycling Elite
48510.68Tomasz Baginski   Austin, TX10:04.0 266852  707 Austin Nationals
49513.01Joshua Whitmore   Sylva, NC10:05.3 38071  798 Globalbike P/B Catom
50515.35spencer gaddy (5 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC10:06.5 256705  802 Uptown Cycles
51517.68Adam Price   Iowa City, IA10:07.0 189419  777 Mercy/Specialized
52520.01Alex Atherton   Louisville, CO10:07.2 237314  706 Nature Valley/Penn C
53522.35Brian Rach   Chilton, WI10:08.1 257820  779 IS Corp Cycling Team
54524.68Andre Vandenberg   Palm Beach Gardens, FL10:09.0 233774  794 Globalbike P/B Catom
55Timothy HARGRAVE   10:10.2  743 Team Type 1
56529.35Levi Baker   Fayetteville, AR10:10.6 233873  708 Tyson Racing
57531.68David Schweer   Indianapolis, IN10:12.4 223640  787 Dogfish Racing Team
58534.01Andrew Wetherington (6 - Cat1)   Jesup, GA10:12.5 230875  797 Andrew Wetherington
59536.34Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS10:13.6 174449  756 Epic Bike And Sport
60538.68David McNeal   Burbank, CA10:13.8 144611  768 Scott/Blue Chip Raci
61541.01Will McGinnis   Blairsville, GA10:14.3 227625  766 Warp9Bikes.Com/Trist
62543.34Timothy Campbell   Lake Mills, WI10:14.4 240400  720 Bikes 2 You/World Of
63545.68Samuel Keesler   Huntersville, NC10:14.5 229479  754 BMC Pb Wal-Mart
64Micah CLOTEAUX   10:14.8  723 Above Category Racin
65550.34Weston Luzadder   Carmel, IN10:15.2 240464  763 IS Corp Cycling Team
66552.67Bill Marshall Jr   Overland Park, KS10:16.6 53358  764 Mercy Cycling Elite
67555.01Alan Tripp   Greenville, NC10:16.9 227906  792 Globalbike P/B Catom
68Andrew RAAB   10:17.1  778 Unattached
69559.67Matthew Anderson   Duluth, MN10:17.5 198033  703 Nature Valley/Penn C
70Christopher HILLIER   10:17.5  749 Colavita P/B Sutter
71564.34Andrew Beres   San Antonio, TX10:19.5 3403  715 Ten Speed Drive P/B
72566.67Cailean Carlberg   Tulsa, OK10:21.8 242682  722 Tulsa Tough Racing
73569.00Jordan Heimer   Athens , GA10:25.2 213897  745 Team Geargrinder
74571.34Michael (Casey) Saunders   Saint Louis, MO10:26.2 226313  785 Dogfish Racing Team
75573.67Paul Harrison   Minneapolis , MN10:27.7 94132  744 Nature Valley/Penn C
76576.00Lance Hughey   Lowell, AR10:29.4 241439  750 Mercy Cycling Elite
77578.34James Cunningham   Greenville, SC10:34.6 170475  725 Team Carolina Tri-Me
78Simon BENNETT   10:35.6  714 Team Type 1
79583.00Steve Dodge   Plano, TX10:36.9 168030  729 Park Place Dealershi
80585.33andrew fagersten   Redlands, CA10:40.4 255143  733 Bikes 2 You/World Of
81587.67Jay Blankenship   Bel Aire, KS10:41.7 179001  709 Tulsa Tough Racing
82590.00Anthony Dust   Edwardsville, IL10:47.3 189613  731 Dogfish Racing Team
DNSJoe Hetrick   Iowa City, IA 61194  747 Mercy/Specialized
DNSDaniel Lawrence   Kenosha, WI 224833  759 Dogfish Racing Team

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1497.80Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO09:37.9 98704  257 Team Type 1
2499.08Katheryn Curi Mattis   Mountain View, CA09:41.1 161894  215 Webcor Builders
3Erinne WILLOCK   09:55.9  220 Webcor Builders
4501.63Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL09:56.0 151408  264 Mellow Mushroom
5502.91Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA09:59.9 205968  201 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
6504.18Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA10:01.7 212327  248 Team Tibco
7505.46Dotsie Bausch   Irvine, CA10:02.2 154601  223 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
8Ruth CORSET   10:02.9  224 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
9508.02Christina Ruiter (1 - Cat1)   Bend, OR10:10.5 194905  206 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
10Alexis RHODES   10:16.1  219 Webcor Builders
11510.57Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO10:17.0 246803  217 Webcor Builders
12511.85Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL10:19.3 193955  207 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
13513.12Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO10:21.6 192744  221 Webcor Builders
14514.40Kori Seehafer (2 - Cat1)   Eau Claire Wi10:23.0 77841  259 Team Type 1
15515.68Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC10:24.4 103456  252 Team Tibco
16Jo KIESANOWSKI   10:27.4  249 Team Tibco
17518.23Emily Zell (1 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA10:30.9 222480  208 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
18Veronica LEAL   10:31.1  255 Team Type 1
19520.78Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT10:31.2 201539  203 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
20522.06AnnaJean Dallaire   Georgetown, IN10:41.5 217836  262 Cannondale/Barbasol/
21523.34Sydney Brown   Lincoln, NE10:43.1 250848  232 Mercy Cycling Team
22Nikki BUTTERFIELD   10:44.5  216 Webcor Builders
23525.89Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA10:46.7 36345  265 Mellow Mushroom
24527.17Sabrina Savage (3 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ10:47.2 272258  211 Veloforma
25528.45Lise Olivier (2 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK10:47.8 276969  260 Tulsa Tough Racing
26529.72Rachel Warner   Anna, TX10:47.9 200801  230 Juice Plus Club Team
27Lauren ELLIS   10:47.9  225 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
28Denise RAMSDEN   10:48.9  241 Team Kenda
29533.55Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO10:51.3 143575  246 Team Tibco
30534.83Brooke Miller   Sebastopol, CA10:51.7 196453  250 Team Tibco
31536.11Alice Pennington   Portland, OR10:53.4 150685  210 Veloforma
32537.39Sharon Allpress (3 - Cat2)   Denver, CO10:53.4 167904  202 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
33538.66Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT11:00.4 172658  267 Mellow Mushroom
34539.94Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO11:03.3 252835  236 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
35541.22Anna Sanders   Phoenix, AZ11:04.3 279796  214 Veloforma
36542.49Elena Dale (4 - Cat1)   Fort Lee, NJ11:04.3 228861  266 Mellow Mushroom
37543.77Robin Secrist   Seattle, WA11:04.4 271718  212 Veloforma
38VRonique LABONT   11:05.8  269 AQuipe Cascades-ABC Cycles
39546.32Shannon Koch   New Smyrna Beach, FL11:06.9 175271  235 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
40Susy PRYDE   11:12.4  227 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
41548.88Kristin Wentworth (5 - Cat1)   Madison, WI11:16.3 207606  243 Team Kenda
42550.15Jennifer McRae (6 - Cat1)   Austin, TX11:16.6 55232  253 Team Type 1
43551.43Amity Elliot (7 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO11:18.7 222471  228 Juice Plus Club Team
44552.71Christina Smith   Denton, TX11:18.7 217750  213 Veloforma
45553.99Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ11:20.8 174914  261 
46Gina GRAIN   11:33.0  218 Webcor Builders
47Laura MCCAUGHEY   11:33.6  274 Salmander
48557.82Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI11:33.7 236023  244 Team Kenda
49559.09Krystal McNutt   Germantown, OH11:37.3 200960  240 Team Kenda
50Joanie CARON   11:40.5  268 AQuipe Cascades-ABC Cycles
51Steph ROORDA   11:41.4  222 Jazz Apple Cycling Team
52562.92Martina Patella (8 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA11:42.3 195334  205 Valueact Capital Cycling Team
53564.20Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI11:44.1 170980  258 Team Type 1
54Emma RICKARDS   11:45.3  251 Team Tibco
55Heather KAY   11:46.1  272 Unattached
56Monique HANLEY   11:54.1  254 Team Type 1
57569.31Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA11:54.3 201335  238 Team Kenda

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoUSACDFBonk BreakerSierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee