Race Results for
MSC #1 - Rabbit Valley Rally
Fruita, CO
(Event Information)
Time Trial on 04/12/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SP - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Gino Pastore   Durango, CO20:37.8 230628  679 DURANGO DEVO
2545.56Ben Malmborg   Boulder, CO21:01.3 263999  602 SMBA
3SEPP KUSS   21:19.0  665 
4556.67Sean Geisler   Salida, CO22:43.8 213901  656 MOOTS
5562.22Coulter Westman   Bailey, CO23:10.5 252761  753 PLATTE CANYON CYCLING
6TRAVIS WESTCOTT   23:29.5  763 
7573.33Kyle Rhodes   Lone Tree, CO23:52.2 219742  566 
8578.89Brett Gordon   Snowmass Village, CO24:02.1 224476  714 ELLSWORTH HONEYSTINGER
9584.44Taylor Schmidt   Littleton, CO25:59.4 257291  608 
10590.00Mario Chiarani   Bailey, CO37:51.9 239901  552 

Men - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1PAUL FRIEHAUF   20:35.9  729 
2547.14Tim Curry   La Crosse, WI21:23.6 248006  648 BRICK OVEN/CB BUILDERS
3554.29Ryan Schultz   Grand Junction, CO21:35.9 240082  583 COMOTION SPORTS
4MICHAEL CHAVEZ   21:47.3  565 Derby Bicycle Center
5568.57Jon Harrach-Salazar   Erie, CO21:48.6 273252  662 FEEDBACK SPORTS
6575.71Andrew Gillott   Boulder, CO22:28.7 233827  766 CU CYCLING
7STEVEN BOLTON   24:02.1  512 STANS/LIQUISERVE
8590.00Todd Wilson   Lakewood, CO34:21.4 229305  556 TEAM KOZOS

Men - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1PAUL II FRONHOFER   19:48.8  732 CVC CYCLING
2543.12josh enck   Steamboat Springs, CO19:49.6 262552  519 GRETNA BIKES
3546.25Bradley Custer   Queen Creek, AZ20:47.8 181883  650 DURANGO ROUGH RIDERS
4549.38Greg Francis   Highlands Ranch, CO21:06.0 278322  593 
5552.50JEFFREY CONNORS   Golden, CO21:10.3 273148  576 FEEDBACK SPORTS RACING TEAM
6555.62Andrew Sprafke   Lakewood, CO21:23.2 276370  609 GREEN MOUNTAIN SPORTS
7NICK STARKEY   21:30.7  745 
8REG RHODES   21:34.4  627 NULL
9565.00Shawn Frack   Irvine, CA21:41.7 261883  703 ASCENT CYCLING
10ERIC PELTIER   21:44.5  554 ROCKYMOUNTS/IZZE RACING
11ANDREW BRANNON   21:46.4  698 ASG TEAM DREAM
12574.38Kyle Henley   Golden, CO21:48.6 222531  509 FEEDBACK SPORTS
13577.50Jeffrey Voorhees   Denver, CO22:15.2 150912  529 FEEDBACK SPORTS
14580.62Steven Neff   Henderson, CO23:48.7 191612  603 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
15JAMES WALLER   25:02.6  585 
16586.88Keith Darner   Golden, CO25:17.2 8663  747 RPM/YETI/KENDA/FOX
17SETH STRICKLAND     539 GREAT ADVENTURE / KONA

Men - SP - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Douglas Meegan   Littleton, CO19:40.3 105731  518 
2LANCE BOLTON   20:50.8  696 
3544.35Larry Manchester   Highlands Ranch, CO20:56.0 96241  501 OES/BIKE SOURCE
4546.52Robert LaMielle   Arvada, CO21:52.1 226691  547 FEEDBACK SPORTS
5548.70Steven Como   Evergreen, CO21:57.8 204509  727 GREEN MOUNTAIN VELO
6STEVE VANDERBURG   21:58.3  611 FEEDBACK SPORTS
7553.04tim james   Lafayette, CO22:02.8 271425  749 EMORTGAGE STRATEGY
8MICHAEL ZARLINGO   22:21.3  635 
9557.39John Haley   Castle Rock, CO22:30.9 234292  730 BOULDER CYCLE SPORT
10559.57Eric Houck   Loveland, CO22:41.1 276298  507 
11MARK FETTERS   22:58.7  592 
12MIKE DRIVER   23:24.8  619 YIN YANG
13TIM KUNTZ   23:49.4  580 COLORADO SINGLE TRACK
14568.26Scott Beegun   Boulder, CO24:00.4 244196  588 
15FIELD BLEVINS   24:02.1  641 NULL
16572.61Richard Kihnley   Carbondale, CO24:08.4 194872  542 
17PAUL FRONHOFER   24:28.3  733 CVC
18ROB HARVEY   25:27.6  765 ASG-TEAM DREAM
19579.13Jeffrey Kennedy   Breckenridge, CO25:56.7 207015  546 FILTER KLEEN
20581.30Van Fronhofer   Salem, NY26:31.2 236542  734 CVC
21583.48Mike Wisneski   Denver, CO26:31.4 255058  515 RMR
22585.65Jay Ruckert   Commerce City, CO26:40.7 261996  558 
23CARY DUNN   27:39.6  651 BACK COUNTRY BUILDERS INC.
24590.00William Gauditz   Denver, CO27:42.4 226364  621 SINGLETRACK FACTORY

Men - Singlespeed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Michael Vigers   Boulder, CO17:21.6 246461  742 DALES PALE ALE SPOT BRAND
2544.55Charles Hayes   Boulder, CO17:50.1 15519  728 TREK VW/ROCKY MTN REGIONAL TEAM
3ROBIN GUILLAUME   18:28.9  659 NULL
4PAUL BROOKS   18:36.6  642 
5558.18Kris Lathrop   Carbondale, CO18:42.2 139701  768 COMOTION SPORTS
6562.73Chad Melis   Lyons, CO18:57.0 161935  97 DALES PALE ALE SPOT BRAND
7567.27Kevin Perry   Avon, CO19:05.0 81662  744 SPOT
8571.82Jon Freckleton   Steamboat Springs, CO19:17.7 12316  762 ASPIRE PERFORMANCE
9CHRIS TAMUCCI   19:36.0  709 HONEY STINGER
10580.91Carlos Vulgamott   Lakewood, CO20:30.3 129128  562 SYCIP/SCHWALBE TIRES
11585.45Linden Carlson   Glenwood Springs, CO23:17.6 227829  725 TEAM DEADBROS/BANSHEE
12JEROME LACOTE   23:18.7  536 JAY THE HILL

Men - PR/SM

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Ross Schnell   Grand Jct, CO15:24.4 99965  60 TREK VW
2541.06Mitchell Hoke   Boulder, CO16:04.3 203760  53 TOKYO JOES
3542.13Jay Henry   Avon, CO16:15.3 15853  68 TOKYO JOE'S
4ROTEM ISHAY   16:21.8  69 SPIDER - KONA C.C.
5544.26Dylan Stucki (1 - PR)   Durango, CO16:29.4 192016  10 MAFIA RACING
6545.32Kelly Magelky (2 - PR)   Denver, CO16:32.1 199904  90 TREK VW
7546.38Nat Ross   Golden, CO16:33.1 152119  59 SUBARU-GARY FISHER
8547.45Tad Elliott   Durango, CO16:35.1 230614  48 DURANGO DEVO/DURANGO CYCLERY
9548.51Ward Baker   Boulder, CO16:48.7 109619  93 ROCKY MOUNTS/IZZE RACING
10549.57Braden Kappius   Littleton, CO16:49.6 132490  17 TOKYO JOE'S
11550.64Joshua Bezecny   Golden, CO16:54.3 114873  91 TREK VW
12551.70Brett Morgan (3 - PR)   Yarmouth, ME17:01.0 150197  56 SOBE CANNONDALE
13552.77Bryan Alders (4 - PR)   Boulder, CO17:01.6 198436  102 MONVIECANNONDALE.COM
14553.83Barkley Robinson   Steamboat Springs, CO17:08.9 116613  24 BMC / ORANGE PEEL
15554.89Ben Preston (5 - PR)   Crested Butte, CO17:10.7 215650  99 CB BUILDERS/BRICKOVEN
16555.96Bryan Mickiewicz (6 - PR)   Littleton, CO17:13.3 211312  70 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
17557.02Mark Legg Compton   Colorado Springs, CO17:15.2 20788  40 SPIKE SHOOTER
18558.09Kalan Beisel (7 - PR)   Colorado Springs, CO17:17.1 244363  31 PROCYCLING/CTS
19559.15Nick Truitt   Breckenridge, CO17:17.7 198767  74 PLEASE SPONSOR ME!
20560.21Cody Waite (8 - PR)   Cave Creek Az17:18.9 88443  45 EPC MULTISPORT
21561.28Brian Riepe   Gunnison, CO17:19.0 40274  80 SPOT/MOUNTAINFLYER
22562.34Blake Harlan   Austin, TX17:22.5 175637  38 MONAVIECANNONDALE.COM
23563.40Jake Wells (9 - PR)   Avon, CO17:25.4 191242  83 MAFIA RACING
24564.47Chad Cheeney   Durango, CO17:25.8 104313  86 DURANGO DEVO
25565.53Jan Koles (10 - PR)   Winter Park, CO17:26.7 222615  87 RMCEF-MOB CYCLERY
26566.60Michael Mathers (11 - PR)   Littleton, CO17:30.5 132845  55 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
27567.66Jeffrey Irwin (12 - PR)   Gunnison, CO17:31.2 17429  28 BRICK OVEN / CB BUILDERS
28568.72Jordan Williford   Boulder, CO17:32.2 246497  13 BACH BUILDERS
29569.79Kenny Deemer   Lakewood, CO17:34.2 185697  36 GREEN MTN SPORTS/MFK RACING
30570.85Jeremy Torres (1 - SM)   Denver, CO17:35.1 221702  43 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
31571.91Doug Johnson   Colorado Springs, CO17:37.4 17932  84 BANDWAGON RACING
32572.98Scott McCalmon (13 - PR)   Boulder, CO17:38.0 164725  77 DEAN BIKES
33574.04Andrew Feeney   Louisville, CO17:44.3 164755  89 CB BUILDERS/BRICKOVEN PIZZA
34575.11Robert Sousa (14 - PR)   Thornton, CO17:51.3 250172  12 COMOTION SPORTS
35576.17Len Zanni   Steamboat Springs, CO17:52.3 39400  72 GIANT/HONEY STINGER
36577.23Matthew Beaton (15 - PR)   Colorado Springs, CO17:55.0 216119  73 TOKYO JOE'S
37578.30Damien Fraser   Eagle, CO17:56.7 213484  50 MAFIA RACING
38579.36Eric Hanzel (2 - SM)   Frisco, CO18:11.9 176736  101 MAFIA RACING
39580.43Mike Friedberg (16 - PR)   Boulder, CO18:15.0 12419  18 GIANT
40581.49Anthony Iannacito   Denver, CO18:16.2 225551  88 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
41582.55Matt Simmons (17 - PR)   Wheat Ridge, CO18:17.2 32718  61 PROCYCLING
42583.62James Morgan   Louisville, CO18:22.3 102377  11 ERIKSEN CYCLES
43584.68Dustin Wanstrath (18 - PR)   Durango, CO18:25.3 190121  71 TEAM TAMARACK RESORT
44585.74Micah Joseph   Denver, CO18:31.1 169692  106 
45586.81Mike West   Boulder, CO18:50.9 37786  MAVERICK
46587.87Nate Bird (19 - PR)   Steamboat Springs, CO19:13.2 264280  32 HONEY STINGER
47588.94Will Inverso   Glenwood Springs, CO19:18.6 209188  85 BASALT BIKE AND SKI
48590.00Brian Fuentes (20 - PR)   Boulder, CO25:12.0 12509  16 WALTWORKS/FUENTES DESIGN

Men - EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Adam Parke   Steamboat Springs, CO17:50.5 213492  706 CRANK BROTHERS
2545.00Russell Finsterwald   Colorado Springs, CO17:58.0 228336  570 FRONT RANGERS - COS
3550.00Will Curry   Crested Butte, CO18:18.7 247987  649 BRICK OVEN/CB BUILDERS
4555.00Howard Grotts   Durango, CO18:22.0 264839  658 DURANGO DEVO
5560.00Jensen Ricks   Colorado Springs, CO18:57.8 261035  606 FRONT RANGERS-COS/MAGURA
6565.00Kevin Kane   Dillon, CO19:07.9 223277  597 SOBE CANNONDALE
7570.00Alex Gordon   Park City, UT19:16.5 249873  771 
8575.00Sam Atkins   Bozeman, MT19:33.5 247842  615 BOULDER DEVO
9580.00Chase Orrick   Durango, CO19:44.0 243827  677 DURANGO DEVO
10DAWSON STUCKI   21:19.5  708 TUNE-UP
11590.00Andrew Dunlap   Dillon, CO21:28.1 222198  620 MOUNTAIN SPORTS OUTLET

Men - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Michael Hall   Colorado Springs, CO18:04.5 133754  660 SRM POWER METERS
2547.14Benjamin Ollett   Park City, UT18:13.1 191650  604 PELOTON CYCLES-SPECIALIZED
3554.29Tom Wagner   Denver, CO19:27.5 191847  634 
4561.43Douglas Schuler   Boulder, CO19:51.1 262367  629 LENZ SPORT/BOULDER CYCLE SPORT/NOTUBES.C
5568.57Chris Butler   Carbondale, CO20:14.8 264691  643 COMOTION SPORTS
6575.71Colin Jenkins   Aurora, CO20:46.8 258894  571 
7582.86Will MacDonald   Littleton, CO21:11.0 218457  704 
8DAVID JANOWIEC   21:49.7  776 MAFIA RACING

Men - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00John Barclay   Boulder, CO18:01.4 2553  567 BOULDER CYCLE SPORT
2541.85Jason Young   Boulder, CO18:13.8 43908  613 FEEDBACK SPORTS
3543.70David Ochs   Crested Butte, CO18:37.0 179668  741 CB BUILDERS/BRICKOVEN
4545.56Robert Batey   Boulder, CO18:43.8 217134  511 PRO PELOTON RACING
5547.41Michael Pastore   Avon, CO18:48.0 85683  770 IBIS
6549.26Dwayne Weddle   Grand Junction, CO18:50.6 134462  100 DT SWISS
7551.11Steve Wegner   Johnstown, CO19:00.0 192958  738 DIAMOND PEAKS RACING
8552.96Jason Amrich   Louisville, CO19:08.4 191613  695 YETI/SPORTS GARAGE
9554.81Jake Lueckel   Lakewood, CO19:09.4 76599  601 BICYCLE VILLAGE / SQUIRT LUBE
10556.67Zachariah White   Boulder, CO19:22.3 55943  30 GIANT GRASSROOTS TEAM
11558.52Mike Sharkey   Steamboat Springs, CO19:26.7 151548  631 MEMYSELFAND I
12560.37Ashley Goodwin   Colorado Springs , CO19:33.5 146662  594 
13562.22Keith Collins   Denver, CO19:38.1 226498  617 RALLYSPORT/CRE8BUZZ.COM
14564.07Ron Chavez   Commerce City, CO19:52.7 88964  713 DERBY BICYCLE CENTER
15565.93Rob Lockey   Indian Hills, CO19:54.0 136530  555 OPTIMIZE ENDURANCE SERVICES/BIKESOURCE
16567.78Joshua Cullen   New Castle, CO20:06.7 149664  750 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
17569.63Scott Ellis   Lakewood, CO20:10.1 225754  702 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
18571.48Hank Williams   Denver, CO20:12.6 210797  530 RMR
19573.33Blake Mourer   Denver, CO20:20.2 89472  769 RMR
20575.19Andrew Berget   Broomfield, CO20:21.0 264354  639 DEAN
21577.04Gary Kuntz   Centennial, CO20:21.8 150838  600 TEAM COLORADO SINGLETRACK
22578.89Eric Derksen   Colorado Springs, CO20:27.4 83394  774 SPIKE
23580.74Chris Grobe   Denver, CO20:27.7 248807  535 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
24582.59Dan Dunbar   Boulder, CO20:41.3 235244  720 FEEDBACK SPORTS
25584.44Jason Giles   Westminster, CO20:44.7 240985  722 COLORADO SINGLE TRACK RACING
26586.30Scott Sanders   Palmer Lake, CO20:48.6 217372  502 BALANCED ROCK RACING
27588.15Rhett Covington   Superior, CO20:50.7 177369  646 
28590.00Jeff Boswell   Steamboat Springs, CO21:30.5 208412  697 

Men - EX - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Russell Kappius   Littleton, CO18:00.5 18520  545 TOKYO JOE'S
2542.94Steve Stalgren   Granby, CO18:43.5 33773  521 BLUE COLLAR VELO
3545.88Joseph Burtoni   Durango, CO19:01.5 5632  717 DURANGO WHEEL CLUB
4548.82Mark Thompson   Breckenridge, CO19:05.9 189745  710 SPIKE
5551.76Patrick West   Steamboat Springs, CO19:14.1 37788  711 MOOTS
6554.71Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora   Loveland, CO19:33.7 240113  559 DIAMOND PEAK RACING
7557.65Lee Roufa   Telluride, CO19:36.0 30709  538 MOOTS
8560.59Mark Soderberg   Conifer, CO19:43.6 98141  543 GREEN MOUNTAIN SPORTS
9563.53Timothy Barnes   Boulder, CO19:47.0 96071  587 TEAM GOFAST/BIKEPARTS.COM
10566.47Russell Asleson   Colorado Springs, CO19:51.8 2017  586 PROCYCLING
11569.41Greg Gorrell   Conifer, CO20:20.9 221265  534 FEEDBACK SPORTS
12572.35Ed Ford   Golden, CO20:49.2 209727  756 BIKE STATION
13575.29Steve Mabry   Crested Butte, CO21:02.9 249481  719 CRESTED BUTTE PRINTING/CRESTED BUTTE BUI
14578.24Jeff Stephenson   Loveland, CO21:23.7 190477  632 DIAMOND PEAK RACING
15581.18Jack Boltz   Morrison, CO22:05.8 275381  569 CHIPOTLE-TITUS
16584.12Robert Lawson   Denver, CO23:15.2 20582  624 SINGLETRACK CYCLING
17587.06Jeff Rhodes   Lone Tree, CO25:16.8 29648  557 TEAM DEAN
18590.00Douglas Hudson   Golden, CO33:58.3 77069  541 FEEDBACK SPORTS

Men - BG - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Nicholas Stanfield   Fruita, CO22:23.9 263159  610 THE BIKE SHOP
2CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS   25:28.4  640 
3573.33Merrick Westman   Buffalo Creek, CO25:49.0 264262  754 PLATTE CANYON CYCLING
4DRAKE URIGUEN   27:41.5  764 SINGLETRACK BIKE SHOP

Men - BG - Senior - 19-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Kyle Gustafson   Denver, CO24:32.8 278528  564 OPTIMIZE ENDURANCE SERVICES (OES)
2NATHAN MEYERS   26:04.8  705 WWW.CHRISTIANCYCLING.COM
3GERARD COLIN   28:10.9  531 JAY THE HILL
4STEPHANE VALETTE   28:57.4  540 JAY THE HILL
5PATRICE DAUBY   30:23.5  532 JAY THE HILL
6JULIEN MORATILLE   57:12.0  537 JAY THE HILL

Women - SP - Senior - 19-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1LAURA DRENEN   24:44.9  563 OPTIMIZE ENDURANCE SERVICES
2547.14Karin Voll Barclay   Boulder, CO25:26.9 115750  526 COMOTION SPORTS
3TERRINA TAFOYA   26:51.3  689 FORT LEWIS COLLEGE
4561.43Tara Peltier   Boulder, CO27:19.6 251586  681 ROCKY MOUNTS/IZZE RACING
5568.57Darcy Tiglas   Loveland, CO29:01.6 255031  510 
6TORREY STEPHENSON   29:05.0  633 
7ERIN SEIMETZ   32:09.4  630 PEARL IZUMI
8590.00Monica Green   Crested Butte, CO32:11.9 227013  657 COMOTION/YETI

Women - PR/EX

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Georgia Gould   Fort Collins, CO17:57.5 183192  27 LUNA WOMEN'S MTB TEAM
1540.98Chelsea McGowan   Lakewood, CO25:07.0 217555  761 DALES PALE ALE SPOT BRAND
2541.96Katherine Compton   Colorado Springs, CO17:58.0 55820  SPIKE SHOOTER
3542.94Kelli Emmett   Plymouth Mi18:16.1 156146  49 GIANT BICYCLES
4543.92Jennifer Gersbach   Durango, CO19:06.6 191239  96 DALES PALE ALE SPOT BRAND
5544.90Amanda Carey   Victor, ID19:13.8 223212  33 KENDA-TITUS-HAYES
6545.88Kelley Cullen   New Castle, CO19:36.2 231955  94 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
7546.86Lindsey Bishop   Boulder, CO19:58.9 198013  46 TEAM BULLDOG/CAMPMOR
8547.84Megan Monroe (1 - PR)   Boulder, CO20:21.7 178944  95 DALES PALE ALE SPOT BRAND
9548.82Erin Huck (2 - PR)   Boulder, CO20:26.6 194901  54 TOKYO JOES
10549.80Emma Millar   Durango, CO20:40.1 212612  581 
11550.78Heather Baumgartner (3 - PR)   Fort Collins, CO20:51.3 175696  COLORADO SINGLETRACK
12551.76Ambre Levy (4 - PR)   Fort Lauderdale, FL21:02.6 194877  548 DOLCE DIAVOLO
13552.75Laura Anderson   Crested Butte, CO21:02.9 165743  15 
14553.73Lisa Hudson   Golden, CO21:10.5 223636  14 FEEDBACK SPORTS
15554.71Kate Chapman (1 - EX)   Breckenridge, CO21:12.7 226698  644 MAFIA RACING
16555.69Sonya Looney (5 - PR)   Kelowna21:13.4 205174  23 SOBE CANNONDALE
17556.67Melissa Marts (6 - PR)   Golden, CO21:18.6 252962  625 TOUGH GIRL / CONTESSA
18557.65Shari Hausbeck (7 - PR)   Colorado Springs, CO21:21.1 100434  52 SRAM-ROCKSHOX-AVID
19558.63Monique Hein   Lyons, CO21:26.7 187615  98 DALES PALE ALE SPOT BRAND
20559.61Jane Rynbrandt   Del Mar, CA22:02.0 208322  628 TOUGH GIRL / CONTESSA
21560.59AliciaRose Pastore   Durango Co22:03.0 219217  678 DURANGO DEVO
22561.57Shannon Edson (8 - PR)   Bakersfield , CA22:07.1 192466  47 VELO BELLA
23562.55Naticia Slusher (2 - EX)   Fruita, CO22:15.5 234474  758 
24563.53Jill Behlen   Boulder, CO22:21.9 210228  637 TOKYO JOE'S
25564.51Stephanie Ward   Colorado Springs, CO22:26.7 186745  692 SRM POWER METERS
26565.49Jane Finsterwald   Basalt, CO22:32.5 83503  653 CHIPOTLE-TITUS
27566.47Lynn Bush   Arvada, CO22:42.6 217462  724 TOUGHGIRL/CONTESSA
28567.45Sonya Bugbee (9 - PR)   Lakewood, CO22:46.5 228971  561 YETI BETI
29568.43Elizabeth Carrington   Poway, CA22:59.6 181828  736 FOCUS/RIDE QUEEN
30569.41Molly Throdahl (10 - PR)   Allendale, NJ22:59.6 260403  504 PHOENIX MULTISPORT
31570.39Jessica Lathrop   Durango, CO23:02.2 259506  666 
32571.37Melody Serra (11 - PR)   Highlands Ranch, CO23:06.3 249421  560 OPTIMIZE ENDURANCE SERVICES
33TAF DARNER   23:32.3  748 RPM/YETI
34573.33Sarka Ruzickova   Winter Park, CO23:41.8 261623  751 YETI BETI
35574.31Sara Tarkington (12 - PR)   Boulder, CO23:41.9 100459  690 WHEATRIDGE CYCLERY
36575.29Elizabeth Vollmer (3 - EX)   Denver, CO23:42.8 243789  772 MAFIA RACING
37576.27Lianna Miller   Colorado Springs, CO23:45.0 218389  673 DIRT RAG/SWOBO
38577.25Kennon Roeber   Colorado Springs, CO23:57.8 264439  775 SPIKE
39578.24Brenda Moczygemba   Ketchum, ID23:59.5 216070  674 TOUGH GIRL / CONTESSA
40579.22Sheri Boltz   Fraser, CO24:04.4 275382  568 CHIPOTLE-TITUS
41580.20Ellen Patten   Boulder, CO24:05.9 230369  680 BOULDER DEVO/TOKYO JOES JUNIOR
42PAZ BASH   24:09.1  67 SPIDER - KONA C.C.
43582.16Meghan Kane   Dillon, CO24:26.4 223279  598 TOUGH GIRL-CONTESSA
44PAM SEIDLER   24:53.6  503 
45584.12LaDawn Stevenson (4 - EX)   Breckenridge, CO24:58.3 199917  688 TOKYO JOES
46585.10Lauren Ziedonis   Aspen, CO25:13.6 248319  551 BASALT BIKE & SKI/COLUMBINE LANDSCAPE
47586.08Janis Sandlin   Boulder, CO25:36.7 211344  582 TOUGH GIRL / CONTESSA
48587.06Sarah Rawley   Dillon, CO25:42.5 234957  767 TEAM VANDERKITTEN
49588.04Kathryn Judson   Arvada, CO25:50.9 47161  516 GOLDEN BEAR/CHRISTIAN CYCLING
50589.02Elizabeth Hanrehan   Carbondale, CO29:06.5 262626  517 
51590.00Sarah Levy (5 - EX)   Boulder, CO31:36.8 172711  667 TOUGH GIRL / CONTESSA

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyBonk BreakerShimanoSierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee