Race Results for
Tour de Ephrata
Various, PA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 04/27/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - MR - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1513.00Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ 112548  155 Liberty Cycle
1514.71Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ 112548  155 Liberty Cycle
2518.13Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA 45388  144 liberty cycle
2516.42Blair Saunders   Newark, DE 69445  164 Secret Henrys Team
3521.56Blair Saunders   Newark, DE 69445  164 Secret Henrys Team
3519.84Brad Ober   Lancaster, PA 76653  152 Spinners Cycling
4524.98Bill Gros   Ashburn, VA 51036  145 Squadra Coppi/IMSaab
4523.27Keith Wilson   Mount Joy, PA 113448  167 Spinners Cycling
5526.69David Rusnak   Kensington, MD 151875  163 Corner Cycle
5528.40Stephen May   Lebanon, PA 134837  158 Monstr Health
6531.82Keith Wilson   Mount Joy, PA 113448  167 Spinners Cycling
6530.11Kevin Kolodziejski   Palmerton, PA 67395  153 Tri-State Velo
7533.53Brad Ober   Lancaster, PA 76653  152 Spinners Cycling
7535.24Nao Yamashita   Breinigsville, PA 200963  170 GOTHAM CYCLISTS
8538.67Nao Yamashita   Breinigsville, PA 200963  170 GOTHAM CYCLISTS
8536.96David Rusnak   Kensington, MD 151875  163 Corner Cycle
9540.38Walter Risse   Warren, NJ 92846  162 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
9542.09John Spittal   Elizabethtown, PA 64446  165 Spinners Cycling
10545.51Stephen May   Lebanon, PA 134837  158 Monstr Health
10543.80Andrew Melnychenko   Alpine, NY 52777  159 Maxpowercycling
11548.93Andrew Melnychenko   Alpine, NY 52777  159 Maxpowercycling
11547.22Bill Gros   Ashburn, VA 51036  145 Squadra Coppi/IMSaab
12550.64Matt Hollenbach   Lancaster, PA 16548  148 Swashbuckler Brewing Company/G.S Saysana
12552.36Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA 45388  144 liberty cycle
13554.07Kevin Kolodziejski   Palmerton, PA 67395  153 Tri-State Velo
13555.78Michael Zban   Landisville, PA 81236  171 Spinners Cycling
14559.20Michael Zban   Landisville, PA 81236  171 Spinners Cycling
14557.49Matt Hollenbach   Lancaster, PA 16548  148 Swashbuckler Brewing Company/G.S Saysana
15562.62Kevin Keane   Hopewell, NJ 225711  150 Skylands Cycling
15560.91Jim Pomeroy   York, PA 199755  161 Spinners Cycling
16566.04William Luecke   Falls Church, VA 21779  156 NCVC/Inova Health System
16564.33Kevin Keane   Hopewell, NJ 225711  150 Skylands Cycling
17567.76Jim Pomeroy   York, PA 199755  161 Spinners Cycling
17569.47James Avery   Maryville 233996  140 /
18572.89John Spittal   Elizabethtown, PA 64446  165 Spinners Cycling
18571.18David Black   Mount Gretna, PA 3816  142 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
19574.60Art Miller   Conestoga, PA 221543  147 Spinners Cycling
19576.31Walter Risse   Warren, NJ 92846  162 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
20578.02James Avery   Maryville 233996  140 /
20579.73William Luecke   Falls Church, VA 21779  156 NCVC/Inova Health System
21581.44Shawn Downing   Baltimore, MD 45276  172 King Pawn/Chesapeake Wheelmen
21583.16Shawn Downing   Baltimore, MD 45276  172 King Pawn/Chesapeake Wheelmen
22586.58Thomas Lyons   Newtown Square, PA 224539  157 main line cycling- bikyle
22584.87Art Miller   Conestoga, PA 221543  147 Spinners Cycling
23590.00David Black   Mount Gretna, PA 3816  142 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
23588.29Thomas Lyons   Newtown Square, PA 224539  157 main line cycling- bikyle

Men - MR - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Kevin Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA 92253  272 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle
2542.08Earl Perretti   Montclair, NJ 27779  266 Montclair Cyclists
3544.17Arthur Brown   Washington, DC 63036  246 ABRT/Latitude
4546.25Robert Kehl   Philadelphia, PA 45528  258 Guys Racing
5548.33Bryan Barrett   Easton, PA 75409  243 BikeLine/LWA
6550.42Glenn Snyder   Davenport, FL 149075  274 UPMC Cycling Performance
7552.50Robert Wellmon   Glenolden, PA 56235  278 Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway Racing
8554.58Ronne Irvine   Reston, VA 17416  261 T.E.A.M. Fuji
9556.67Richard Steele   West Chester, PA 237198  275 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
10558.75Roger Rabey   Lancaster, PA 216548  269 Nationwide Financial
11560.83John Hamilton   Williamsport, PA 157136  260 Main Line Cycling-BiKyle
12562.92Joseph Kenas   Meadowbrook, PA 177439  262 Guys RAcing
13565.00David Nesler   Newark, DE 188442  265 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
14567.08Paul Siebert   Orlando 56756  273 Competitive Edge Racing Team
15569.17William Gentile   Lebanon, PA 13043  259 Spinners/GS Lancaster
16571.25Murray Davis   Bel Air, MD 208383  252 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
17573.33Royden Detweiler   Quakertown, PA 230839  253 Bike Line/LWA
18575.42Doug Chiasson   Athol, MA 157351  248 Competitive Edge racing team
19577.50Anthony (Tony) Bilotta   Aiken, SC 126767  244 Van Dessel Factory Team
20579.58Andrew Ross   Mexico, NY 229898  270 MaxPowerCycling.com
21581.67James Marshall   North Bennington, VT 218450  264 Competitive Edge Racing Team
22583.75Mike Connair   Elkton, MD 76271  250 First State Velo/Christiana Care Plus
23585.83Bruce Petrovick   Wilmington, DE 79508  268 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
24587.92Ed Grystar   Oakmont, PA 224526  256 RC-13
25590.00Kevin Tuttle   Jeffersonville, PA 115508  277 Main Line/BiKyle
DNFCraig Clark   Reston, VA 197253  249 Evolution Cycling
DNFJohn Laupheimer   Lincoln, MA 240990  263 International Bicycle/Global

Men - MR - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Robert Lea   Taneytown, MD 20621  282 Team Fuji
2565.00Scott Haverstick   Wash Boro, PA 15461  284 ERA Cycling
3590.00Barry Free   Lebanon, PA 12333  281 ERA Cycling

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bobby Lea     55 Rite Aid Pro Cycling Team p/b Shebell &
2540.75Joao Correia   Brooklyn, NY 50640  20 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
3541.49Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA 89187  23 Battley Harley Davidson
4542.24John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA 179015  67 CRCA/Empire Cycling Team
5Richard Geng     35 Rite Aid Pro Cycling Team p/b Shebell &
6543.73Russell Langley   Gaithersburg, MD 105456  53 Battley Harley-Davidson
7544.48Jeff Brandon   Glen Allen, VA 232400  17 HPC
8545.22Jared Babik   Pittsburgh, PA 165571  Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
9545.97Jason Walters   Old Bridge, NJ 55604  88 Team Metra/Wendys p/b Victor Homes
10546.72Nathan Coleman   Seattle, WA 226439  IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
11Clay Murfet     Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
12548.21Andrew Shaw   Alexandria, VA 116102  82 NCVC/Inova Health System
13548.96Shane Kline   Bally, PA 192584  50 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
14549.70Charles Hutcheson   Sacramento, CA 54686  46 Battley Harley-Davidson
15550.45Turner Johnson (1 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA 201349  49 Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
16551.19Keck Baker   New Kent, VA 211712  Battley Harley-Davidson/Capitol Hill Bik
17551.94Nick Mulder (1 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 230570  71 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
18Miles Watson     90 Rite Aid Pro Cycling Team p/b Shebell &
19Nick Friesen     32 GS Mengoni
20554.18Glenn Murray   Abington, PA 168991  72 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
21554.93Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD 3304  11 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
22555.67Geri Mewett   Knoxville, TN 138184  64 Hincapie/ Coca Cola p.b. Barkley
23556.42Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY 204958  102 CRCA/Empire Cycling Team
24557.16John Loehner   New York, NY 47769  60 CRCA/Empire Cycling Team
25557.91Evan Fader   Boulder, CO 194569  27 Battley Harley-Davidson/Capitol Hill Bik
26558.66Brady Gibney   Philadelphia, PA 198410  37 Team Alliance Environmental
27559.40Adam Farabaugh   Owego Ny 238217  28 Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
29560.15Zack Allison   Arlington Va 211435  NCVC/Inova Health System
30560.90Steven Grant   Washington, DC 204726  39 NCVC/Inova Health System
31561.64Kevin Molloy   New York, NY 24736  70 CRCA/Empire Cycling Team
32562.39Ryan McKinney   Reston, VA 97634  63 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
33563.13Richard Straub   State College, PA 126976  85 Human Zoom-Pabst Blue Ribbon
34563.88Anthony Hall (2 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA 220560  42 InsideOutSports/Zaytoun&Miller
35564.63Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ 57369  16 GS Mengoni
36565.37Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA 119361  78 Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
37566.12A.T. Stamp   Lancaster, PA 54332  84 Hincapie/Coca-Cola P/B Barkley
38566.87Karl Woitas   Elizabethtown, PA 38756  98 Team Alliance Environmental
39567.61David Osborne   Olney, MD 47971  74 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
40568.36Steven Black   Vienna, VA 251406  14 National Capital Velo Club/Inova Health
41569.10Chris Decker (3 - Cat2)   Chevy Chase, MD 193854  22 NCVC/Inova Health System
42569.85Sean Barrie   Washington, DC 198408  Battley Harley-Davidson/Capitol Hill Bik
43570.60Tim Gresh (4 - Cat2)   West Chester Pa, PA 197894  40 Team Alliance Environmental
44571.34J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA 202639  59 Team Alliance Environmental
45572.09Gregory Abbott (5 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 151860  NCVC/Inova Health System
46572.84Paul Mica   Alexandria, VA 177291  65 NCVC/Inova Health System
47573.58George Opria   Manassas, VA 210668  73 Evolution Cycling
48574.33Chip Hoover   Germantown, MD 215690  45 ABRT/Latitude
48575.07Karl Rahn   New York, NY 92839  76 CRCA/Empire Cycling Team
49575.82Jacob Loverich   State College, PA 105081  61 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
50576.57Rashad Guerra   San Francisco, CA 240370  41 Kissena Cycling Club
51577.31Chad Young   Lititz, PA 186882  100 Monstr Health Cycling Team
52578.06Steven Blackman   Pitman, NJ 102952  15 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
53578.81Daniel Underwood   Ashburn, VA 63111  94 Team Hall Nissan
54579.55Adam Fung   Mountlake Terrace, WA 186926  33 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
55580.30Gregory Battista   Toms River, NJ 228090  10 Team Metra/Wendys/Victor Homes
56581.04Michael Miller (2 - Cat1)   Morgantown, PA 57947  66 Team Alliance Environmental presented by
57581.79Joseph Whitman   State College, PA 177933  96 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
58582.54Frederick Billet (6 - Cat2)   Langhorne, PA 54219  13 Team Alliance Environmental
59583.28Andrew Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA 153981  95 C3-Sollay.com
60584.03Brian Fouche   Hagerstown, MD 198127  30 AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
61584.78Nicholas Shaffer   Phoenixville, PA 122219  81 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
62585.52Fred Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD 199537  77 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
63Guido Palma     75 Rite Aid Pro Cycling Team p/b Shebell &
64587.01Stephen Kincaid (1 - Pro)   Reading 19139  44 Rite Aid Pro Cycling Team p/b Shebell &
65587.76Peter Custer   Hampton, VA 162204  21 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
66588.51Micheal Jernigan   Lexington, KY 178469  48 ProGraphics Cycling
67589.25Christopher Kuhl   Dillsburg, PA 175354  52 Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
68590.00Somraj Seepersaud   North Lauderdale, FL 188623  80 CHAMPION SYSTEM/KRAFTGENIE CYCLING.

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Filip Capala   Columbia, KY 208888  309 Capala Brothers/Polska
2540.89Ben King (1 - Cat3)   Rockville, MD 208844  349 Guys Racing
3541.79Connor Sallee   Southbury, CT 210129  327 CRCA JrDev/Orbea
4542.68Bryan Vaughan   Burke, VA 129811  384 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
5543.57Ryan Bloom   Baltimore, MD 240629  307 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
6544.46Jamil Kayin   Philadelphia, PA 241998  348 Team Independence
7545.36David Freifelder   Glenwood, NJ 200872  324 Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Racing
8546.25Paul Morse   Washington, DC 242539  364 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
9547.14Kevin Farmer   Landisville, PA 222726  322 Spinners Cycling
10548.04John Hunter   Endicott, NY 224432  343 Team Independence
11548.93Pascal Sauvayre   New York, NY 64894  377 CRCA/Merrill Lynch
12549.82Jacob Mueller   Fish Creek, WI 248510  366 Guys Racing
13550.71Jeffrey Schutt   Morrisville, NC 224096  378 Spin Cycle
14551.61Lucas Harville   Banner Elk, NC 232312  337 Seigler Sports
15552.50Craig Merritts   Pittsburgh, PA 89628  360 UPMC Cycling Performance
16553.39Justin Woulfe (2 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 203340  388 Tri State Velo
17554.29Kyle Centrella   Paoli, PA 223455  311 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
18555.18Juan Carmona   Breinigsville, PA 251948  310 Young Medalists Cycling Club/Team Dual T
19556.07Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA 249618  368 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
20556.96Evan Cooper   Closter, NJ 248002  313 CRCA Jr.Dev.
21557.86Jason Hayes   Harrisburg, PA 112375  338 godspeed courier
22558.75Dereck Holt   Rimrock 223905  341 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
23559.64Matthew Baranoski   Perkasie, PA 213251  302 Cycle Sports/Zaveta Construction
24560.54Angel Martinez   Morganville, NJ 236272  358 3D Racing Team/Toms Atlantic Cyclery
25561.43David Mai   Novato, CA 232508  355 Kovarus / ABTA
26562.32James Bender   Seattle, WA 122052  304 Team LeBleu Water / Natures Pearl
27563.21Judd Milne   Reston, VA 113729  362 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
28564.11Eddie Grystar   Oakmont, PA 244283  334 RC-13
29565.00Andrew Johnson   Parkesburg, PA 163272  345 Team Cycle Works
30565.89Robert Grimwood   Lewisberry, PA 259837  332 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
31566.79Thomas Dreyer   York, PA 268240  321 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
32567.68Alexander Butterfield   Minneapolis 242987  308 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
33568.57Graham Lang   Sherman, CT 211421  350 CRCA Jr.Dev.
34569.46Jason Hall   Falls Church, VA 193504  335 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
35570.36Ryan Linder-Hess   Lancaster, PA 197132  353 Team Cycleworks
36571.25Graham Coy   Atlanta, GA 207880  315 Tri-State Velo
37572.14Shannon Morgan   Chevy Chase, MD 219595  326 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
39573.04Daniel Hoffman   Jersey City, NJ 223024  340 Westwood Velo
40573.93Christoffel Prinsloo   Tappan, NY 232344  305 CRCA/SouthAfrica.Net
41574.82William O'Donnell   Oxford, NJ 225893  369 Westwood Velo - Trade Manage Racing
42575.71Frank Leija   Suffolk, VA 146175  352 CRCA/ DieHard-Think Racing
43576.61Thomas Draffen   Yuma, AZ 255115  320 Westwood Velo
44577.50Victor Siegfried   Reston, VA 185280  381 Evolution Cycling Club
45578.39Stephen Robinson   Arlington, VA 30220  325 Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB
46579.29Joshua Bardige   Laverock, PA 167776  303 VeloEuropa-Cyfac
47580.18Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA 226379  330 Squadra Coppi
48581.07Bruno Neto   Derwood, MD 221645  367 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
49581.96Raymond Plewacki   Fairfax, VA 222263  372 Evolution Cycling
50582.86Ted Michaels   Leesburg, VA 206649  361 Evolution Cycling
51583.75N/A   New Castle, DE 189369  376 Christiana Cae PT+/FSVS
52584.64Jonathan Glick   Lancaster, PA 203214  328 Shirks Racing presented by Trek Bikes
53585.54Zach Putt   Harrisburg, PA 241787  374 Gotham Cyclists
54586.43Amos Glick (3 - Cat3)   Quarryville, PA 257096  318 Shirks Racing Presented by Trek Bikes
55587.32John Kamenick   Ashburn, VA 216783  346 Evolution Cycling Team
56588.21Elliott Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA 239002  316 Seigler Sports
57589.11Justin Kanter   Moon Twp, PA 201399  347 UPMC Cycling Performance
58590.00Richard Schweizer   Denver, CO 231652  379 unattached

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Sean McLaughlin   West Chester, PA 255963  441 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
2541.39Elliott O'Brien   Lexington, VA 260186  450 Team Traveller
3542.78Cameron Patch   Salt Lake City, UT 256779  451 NCVC/Inova Health System
4544.17Wyatt Stoup   West Chester, PA 273234  465 Chester County Velo-Iron Hill Brewery
5545.56Christopher Newport   Philadelphia, PA 157400  448 NCVC/Inova Health System
6546.94Andrew Armstrong   Brooklyn, NY 256830  402 NCVC/Inova Health System
7548.33Jordan Binkley   Mount Joy, PA 259469  406 Shirks Racing presented by Trek Bikes
8549.72Steven Kendall   Fairfax, VA 259050  427 NCVC/Inova Health System
9551.11Noel Heitmann   Lancaster, PA 250037  424 Spinners Cycling
10552.50Clifton Smoot   San Francisco, CA 219426  464 Guys Racing
11553.89Kyle Murphy   Alexandria, VA 168526  446 The Bike Lane
12555.28Manuel Caliz   Ephrata, PA 244954  410 Shirks Racing presented by Trek
13556.67Shawn Beeler   Elizabethtown, PA 260428  404 unattached
14558.06Brian Klotz   Corning, NY 260934  431 Corning Racing Team
15559.44Matthew Randolph   Lancaster, PA 197185  453 unattached
16560.83Noah Mabry   Lebanon, PA 257002  435 Shirks Racing presented by Trek Bikes
17562.22Rob Allen   Lancaster, PA 160386  472 Spinners Cycling
18563.61Douglas Kauffman   Lancaster, PA 257041  426 Shirks Racing Presented by Trek Bikes
19565.00Bruce Buckley   Reston, VA 239616  409 THE Bike Lane
20566.39Andrew Ayers   Lancaster, PA 251791  403 Spinners Cycling
21567.78George Milinkovic   Falls Church, VA 206767  443 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
22569.17Drew Karlberg   Philadelphia, PA 232723  425 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
23570.56Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC 257531  417 NCVC/Inova Health System
24571.94Tony Goncalves   Rockville, MD 168623  421 All American Bicycle Club
25573.33john shea   Silver Spring, MD 255118  460 Artemis
26574.72Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD 212942  457 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
27576.11Jonathan Marymor   New York, NY 247385  436 University of Michigan
28577.50Craig Smith   Philadelphia, PA 254063  463 QCW / Breakaway Racing
29578.89Barry Rauhauser   York Pa 29237  454 Team Cycle Works
30580.28Patrick McKeegan   Staunton, VA 250962  440 Monticello Velo Club/Blue Wheel
31581.67Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PA 237411  458 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
32583.06Rick Hall   New York, NY 218475  423 CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling
33584.44Barry Klein   York, PA 254547  428 monstr healthcare cycling
34585.83Erik Mitchell   Phoenixville, PA 102406  444 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
35587.22Todd Lippin   Philadelphia, PA 225197  433 3D Racing Team/Toms Atlantic Cyclery
36588.61Jason Wood   Doylestown, PA 270565  471 High Road Cycles
37590.00Aaron Trumbore   Telford, PA 259196  466 Team Vortex

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Sinead Miller   Pittsburgh, PA 171289  676 UPMC Cycling Performance
2541.22Lisa Jellett   Warren, NJ 185381  667 Verducci/Breakaway
3542.44Heidi Goldberg   Washington, DC 201897  646 Team Kenda Tire
4543.66Leslie Jennings   Washington, DC 167524  668 Team CycleLife
5544.88Bianca Grecu   Philadelphia, PA 241032  647 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
6546.10Andrea Myers   Danbury, CT 228117  679 Team Kenda Tire
7547.32Marjan Huizing   Kensington, MD 149645  665 Team Kenda Tire
8548.54Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA 142023  638 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
9549.76Tricia Carnila   Philadelphia, PA 71130  636 verducci/breakaway racing
10550.98Tracy Rankin   Rockville, MD 29153  682 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
11552.20Christine Wehlburg   Herndon, VA 220922  694 NCVC/Inova Health System
12553.41Sarah Sauvayre   New York, NY 118465  664 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sids Bikes
13554.63Melanie Swartz   Reston, VA 142510  688 Team CycleLife
14555.85Kate Flore (1 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 220048  122 HPC/Powered by Altarum
15557.07Laura Cook   Virginia Beach, VA 226016  640 TriPower
16558.29Michelle Hart   Falls Church, VA 221627  661 Team CycleLife
17559.51Sara Schewel   Ithaca, NY 239906  686 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
18560.73Tania Steinschneider   Sterling, VA 276221  687 HPC/LIST
19561.95Sally Tempest   Virginia Beach, VA 216612  689 Tripower
20563.17Pamela Wahl   Pipersville, PA 223018  693 Guys Racing
21564.39Ellen Moses (2 - Cat2)   New York, NY 200962  678 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sids Bikes
22565.61Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA 180423  649 Colavita Racing
23566.83Nina Santiago   Breinigsville, PA 194414  684 High Gear/Watchung Wheelmen
24568.05Rebecca Koh   New York, NY 180479  685 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sids Bikes
25569.27Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ 27456  681 Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
26570.49Debra Killmon   New York, NY 259334  670 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sids Bikes
27571.71Melissa Wills (1 - Cat3)   Carrboro, NC 210929  695 BMW-Bianchi
28572.93Lorraine Lipfert   Harleysville, PA 242666  672 C3-Sollay.com
29574.15Marni Harker   Washington, DC 15086  650 Team Kenda Tire
30575.37Elspeth Huyett   Alburtis, PA 229080  666 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
31576.59Sara Zeigler   Blacksburg, VA 220748  697 Team CycleLife
32577.80Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA 264024  692 Kutztown Cutters
33579.02Diane Castor-Grim   Boyertown, PA 143040  648 C3-Sollay.com
34580.24Dana Cuomo   State College, PA 256734  641 Team Alliance Environmental
35581.46Patricia Marzi (2 - Cat3)   Kutztown, PA 191454  674 Salamander
36582.68Elizabeth Tyrell   Annandale, NJ 49047  690 Team Somerset
37583.90Janet Olney   Baltimore, MD 178681  680 C3-Sollay.com
38585.12Elaine Molinaro   Montclair, NJ 204047  677 Montclair Cyclists
39586.34Elizabeth Harlow   Baltimore, MD 236188  660 C3-Sollay.com
40587.56Nonnie Howard   Phoenixville, PA 132499  663 Verducci/Breakaway Racing
41588.78Bonnie Fletcher   Baltimore, MD 237467  637 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sids Bikes
42590.00Alison Fischer   Harleysville, PA 58882  644 Hub Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyUSACDFBonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee