Race Results for
Tour of Walla Walla
Walla Walla, WA
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 04/22/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matt Weyen   Boise, ID8:01:02 91018  52 Team bobs-bicycles.com
2Joseph Wiley   Yorba Linda, CA8:01:33 227264  AxleyUSA.com / Siegler Sport
3Sam Johnson   Boise, ID8:01:43 208321  32 Hagens Berman
4Justin Rose   Parker, CO8:01:53 227593  54 Team bobs-bicycles.com
5Nathan Smith   Charleston, SC8:02:12 195442  28 Garage Racing
6Andrew Fischer   Missoula, MT8:02:24 197580  35 Hagens Berman
7Eric Anderson   Spokane, WA8:02:38 228158  75 Vertical Earth
8Donald Reeb   Keizer, OR8:03:05 81509  15 CMG-Racing
9Dave Vukets   8:04:09  66 Trek Red Truck Racing
10Paul Beard   8:04:21  19 Escape Velocity
11Flavio Rattazzi   Seattle, WA8:04:32 195866  25 Garage Racing
12Shawn Howard   Colbert, WA8:05:36 190844  77 Vertical Earth
13Nicholas Clayville   Lake Tapps, WA8:05:38 200386  36 Hagens Berman
14Adrian Hegyvary   Bellevue, WA8:05:43 148088  38 Hagens Berman
15Ryan Anderson   8:05:45  67 Trek Red Truck Racing
16Derik Archibald   Olympia, WA8:05:49 163321  58 Team bobs-bicycles.com
17Tim Abercrombie   8:06:05  21 Escape Velocity
18Kevin Noiles   8:06:17  68 Trek Red Truck Racing
19Duncan McGovern   Peterborough, NH8:06:19 203374  39 Housatonic Wheel Clu
20Seth Hosmer   Portland, OR8:06:26 136565  11 CMG-Racing
21Michael Gallagher   Portland, OR8:06:34 43087  56 Team bobs-bicycles.com
22Timothy Root   Boise, ID8:06:37 52797  94 BODE
23Daniel Quirk   Petaluma, CA8:06:45 201585  71 Veloce / Felt Racing
24Todd Gallaher   Seattle, WA8:06:52 12680  AVA/Counterbalance
25John O'Donnell   Seattle, WA8:06:53 100146  AxleyUSA.com / Siegler Sport
26Nathan Macdonald   8:06:57  64 Trek Red Truck Racing
27Ian Tubbs   Bellevue, WA8:07:00 111313  34 Hagens Berman
28Grant Boursaw   Clatskanie, OR8:07:03 170203  30 Gregg's Lemond
29Brian Nelson (1 - Cat1)   Spokane, WA8:07:05 207934  23 First Rate Mortgage
30Eric Jones   Boulder, CO8:07:05 154867  18 Colavita/Cooking Lig
31Joshua Tack   Missoula, MT8:07:21 147856  31 Hagens Berman
32Ted Burgess   Boise, ID8:07:32 201081  41 Intermount Orthopaedics
33Jason Thompson   8:07:39  82 Escape Velocity
34Shawn Ongers   Walla Walla, WA8:07:50 220235  AxleyUSA.com / Siegler Sport
35Kevin Masterson   Newcastle, WA8:07:51 188289  26 Garage Racing
36Garth White   8:07:54  62 Trek Red Truck Racing
37Justin Hofeldt   Post Falls, ID8:08:08 157278  76 Vertical Earth
38James Stangeland   Seattle, WA8:08:12 208222  80 AxleyUSA.com / Siegler Sport
39Michael Benno   Portland, OR8:08:39 3347  70 Veloce / Felt Racing
40Michael Gaertner   Coeur D Alene, ID8:09:30 12623  74 Vertical Earth
41Chad Nikolz   Seattle, WA8:09:53 179186  33 Hagens Berman
42Adam Blanchard   Salt Lake City, UT8:09:53 197055  60 Therapeutic Associat
43Remi Mcmanus   8:10:25  10 Benaroya Research Institute
44Brandon Weil   Boulder, CO8:11:03 182878  17 Colavita/Cooking Lig
45Gavin-4 Groves   8:11:28  92 Benaroya Research Institute
46Jason Bethel   Seattle, WA8:11:34 169273  98 Garage Racing
47Brad Morgan   Belgrade, MT8:12:14 209124  29 GAS/Intrinsik
48Nicholas Weighall   Santa Cruz , CA8:12:49 128164  37 Hagens Berman
49Mike Bidniak   8:16:50  63 Trek Red Truck Racing
50Zan Treasure   Ogden, UT8:22:17 143866  95 Bountiful Mazda Cycl
51Robert Campbell   Olympia, WA8:23:03 73795  51 Team bobs-bicycles.com
52John-christopher Reid   8:23:37  43 Masi-Adobe
53Michael Murdin   Bothell, WA8:23:59 119001  27 Garage Racing
54Hugo Fregoso   Boise, ID8:24:36 52094  99 Intermount Orthopaedics
55Daniel Macdonald   8:25:10  47 Masi-Adobe
56Justin Mayfield   Boise, ID8:26:24 186563  55 Team bobs-bicycles.com
57Ryan Miller (1 - Pro)   Seattle, WA8:27:02 62530  61 Toyota United
58Mark Knokey   Spokane, WA8:27:37 19475  AxleyUSA.com / Siegler Sport
59William (Bill) Olson   Hailey, ID8:27:50 26740  50 Sun Valley Road & DI
60Andy Luhn   Kent, WA8:29:28 159382  91 Benaroya Research Institute
61Nathan Kuehl   Spokane, WA8:38:37 82153  81 Vertical Earth
62Trevor Mays   Seattle, WA8:38:46 113829  AxleyUSA.com / Siegler Sport
63John Flack   Olympia, WA8:42:54 11775  69 Valley Athletic
64Jeff Castenmiller   8:42:55  65 Trek Red Truck Racing
65Mikkel Bossen (1 - Cat2)   Portland, OR8:44:33 183668  14 CMG-Racing
66Aaron Coker (2 - Cat2)   Tigard, OR8:52:58 242629  12 CMG-Racing
67Steven Beardsley   Portland, OR8:53:46 225787  16 CMG-Racing
68Brandon Archibald   Portland, OR9:05:47 175413  57 Team bobs-bicycles.com

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Cody Campbell   4:25:24  158 dEVo
2John Curry   Bozeman, MT4:25:45 230410  175 GAS/Intrinsik
3Jonathan Page   4:25:48  119 Escape Velocity
4Austin Forbes   4:26:17  103 BODE
5Andrew Rosette   Seattle, WA4:26:22 237831  135 Second Ascent
6Brett Walker   Mercer Island, WA4:26:27 223838  108 First Rate Mortgage
7Chris Kelsey   Spokane, WA4:26:46 162729  163 Spokane Rocket Velo
8Alan Adams   Bozeman, MT4:26:49 198136  123 Hagens Berman
9Dirk Mynatt   Bainbridge Island, WA4:26:51 198877  186 First Rate Mortgage
10Rob Williams   4:26:52  166 Veloce / Felt Racing
11Owen Sturgess   4:26:56  146 Escape Velocity
12Michael Rothengatter   4:26:57  109 dEVo
13Tyler Stetson   Tacoma, WA4:27:06 241252  152 First Rate Mortgage
14Jonathan Knight   Seattle, WA4:27:09 199125  131 Hagens Berman
15Frank Gonzalez   Helena, MT4:27:09 201598  184 great divide
16Jamie Wendell   Orinda, CA4:27:09 237164  151 Whitman College
17Yanni Papadopoulos   Silver Spring, MD4:27:22 146488  116 The Valley Athletic
18Jeff Middlewood   Seattle, WA4:27:32 214677  137 AVA/Counterbalance
19Soren Klingsporn   Redding, CT4:27:34 197585  105 L'Ecole No.41
20Jay Maas   Fitchburg, WI4:27:40 203875  169 Ti Cycles / Avanti
21James Williamson   Coeur D Alene, ID4:27:40 38450  187 Baddlands Cycling Cl
22Brian Sather   Summerville, OR4:27:47 242434  101 Lactic Acid Cycling
23Thomas Wick   Seattle, WA4:27:48 204808  139 Garage Racing
24Thomas Butler   Walla Walla, WA4:27:54 142522  177 L'Ecole No. 41
25Jason Hobson   Harrison, ID4:28:02 173883  132 ENSO
26Randy Bott   Everett, WA4:28:06 221932  153 Ti Cycles / Avanti
27Alex Rosenast   Seattle, WA4:28:16 196878  176 Garage Racing
28Gregory Kauper   Seattle, WA4:28:20 221706  144 ByrneInvent
29Taylor Jacobson   Boise, ID4:28:23 233375  154 BODE
30David Schmidt   Chimacum, WA4:28:24 196944  192 First Rate Mortgage
31Jordan Campbell   Vashon, WA4:28:25 219231  162 Hagens Berman
32Eric Nachtrab   Portland, OR4:28:39 190370  100 Veloce/Felt Racing
33Greg Valentin   Portland, OR4:28:44 194286  672 Wines of Washington
34Gregory Carter   Seal Harbor, ME4:28:47 173936  111 Second Ascent
35Chris Thomas   Portland, OR4:29:04 242361  128 Whitman College
36Gregory Dering   Berkeley, CA4:29:13 180193  136 Whitman College
37Tomas Dumbrovsky   Bozeman, MT4:29:16 237073  141 GAS/Intrinsik
38Jonathan Cheung   4:29:39  156 Escape Velocity
39Travis Dykstra   Kirkland, WA4:29:55 205950  130 Team Zoka
40Jeff Scott   Snoqualmie, WA4:29:57 73734  191 Axley USA
41Alexandre Lussier   Bozeman, MT4:30:00 224673  172 GAS/Intrinsik
42Burgess Gow   Dayton, OH4:30:13 233165  104 Hagens Berman
43Daniel Hazzard   Seattle, WA4:30:15 233540  106 Garage Racing
44Robert Frechette   Vancouver, WA4:30:17 12315  167 Vertical Earth
45Craig Gracyalny   Spokane, WA4:33:12 192394  194 AxleyUSA
46Corrie Martin   Seattle, WA4:33:53 220576  199 ByrneInvent
47Maxwell Durtschi   Sun Valley, ID4:34:30 193490  142 Sun Summit Cycling C
48Jason Manning   4:41:21  143 dEVo
49Alan Schmitz   Medina, WA4:42:09 197583  147 Hagens Berman
50Austin Macdougall   4:43:23  140 dEVo
51Jeffery Nettles   Seattle, WA4:50:34 159943  183 Recycled Cycles
52Nicholas Adsero   Woodinville, WA4:52:27 113072  171 Recycled Cycles
53James Ferguson   Ogden, UT4:57:10 200321  185 Bountiful Mazda
54Chris Di Re   Seattle, WA4:57:12 211166  113 Gregg's Lemond
55Theodore Chauvin   Spokane, WA5:04:52 51628  129 Hagens Berman
56Thomas Sugahara   Salem, OR5:05:13 249438  134 Capitol Auto Group

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anthony Aleto   Spokane, WA3:40:58 245291  208 Baddlands
2Robert Treadwell   Lakeside, CA3:43:00 225154  277 Emde Sports.com
3Olivier Humbert   Seattle, WA3:43:02 236056  212 ti cycle
4Ryan Brown   Richland, WA3:43:20 258769  206 Chinook Cycling Club
5Erik Ruggeri   Hailey, ID3:43:21 99736  283 Sun Valley Road & Di
6Kentner Cottingham   Kirkland, WA3:43:31 185591  236 Second Ascent
7Kevin Murar   Boise3:43:40 112562  298 
8Dustin Van Wyck   Seattle, WA3:43:41 229254  253 BYRNEINVENT
9Mike Fellows   3:43:48  255 Atomicracing
10Alex Wilson   Seattle, WA3:44:12 191547  252 Recycled Cycles Raci
11David Burke   Seattle, WA3:44:15 216325  215 Recycled Cycles Raci
12Kevin Thorpe   3:44:16  248 Escape Velocity / dE
13Adam Kaufman   Covington, WA3:44:20 220477  218 recycledcycles
14Seth Holton   Seattle, WA3:44:28 257071  200 ava/ counterbalance
15Mark Rathbun   Seattle, WA3:44:40 219679  249 Wines of Washington
16Douglas Krumpelman   Hayden, ID3:44:52 81054  201 Verticle Earth/CADVR
17Steve Atlas   Spokane, WA3:44:58 229525  211 TWO WHEELER DEALER
18Jim Stefanoff   Spokane, WA3:45:04 236429  274 Baddlands
19Brian Gore   Seattle, WA3:45:06 59560  288 Team Zoka
20Mark Dormer   3:45:16  229 escape velocity devo
21Marty Houck   Bainbridge Island, WA3:45:18 177235  295 un-attached
22Michael Sirott   Spokane, WA3:45:25 229111  221 Spokane Rocket Velo
23Tyler Davis   Seattle, WA3:45:34 179184  210 Recycled Cycles
24David Salo   Seattle, WA3:46:00 235240  203 Second Ascent
25Michael Austin   Walla Walla, WA3:46:02 214989  293 L'Ecole
26Nik Rebhuhn   Bellevue, WA3:46:03 223033  217 Second Ascent
27Joshua Gerak   Seattle, WA3:46:25 256081  279 Ti Cycles/Avanti Rac
28Trevor Eastman   Bend, OR3:46:36 249453  230 
29Joseph Kafka   Boise, ID3:46:39 245053  239 Sun Valley Road and
30Christian Clerc   3:46:47  297 Wenatchee valley vel
31Joshua Kern   Boise, ID3:46:58 220059  226 Union Bay Cycling
32Jason Keister   Whitefish, MT3:47:07 210982  227 Sportsman Ski Haus
33Nicholas Roberts   Everett, WA3:47:08 239349  243 Wines of Washington
34Michael Hoffner   Richland, WA3:47:14 207558  292 
35Ulises Salas   Sioux Falls, SD3:47:37 223209  251 emdesports
36Brian Burton   Lake Forest Park, WA3:47:42 240562  258 Hagens-Berman/Lake W
37Stephen Owens   Seattle, WA3:47:48 251280  240 Avanti/TiCycles
38Ivan Anderholm   3:47:54  259 Scott's Cycle/Team C
39Sylvio Bravetti   Brier, WA3:48:02 144794  220 ByrneInvent
40Karl Englund   Moscow, ID3:48:10 158457  284 
41Eric Provost   3:48:17  205 Bicycleattorney.com
42Jon Hernandez   Kirkland, WA3:48:42 223558  260 Webcyclery.com
43Mark-4 Reinecke   3:49:05  285 Bend Bike N Sport
44eric hagen   Seattle, WA3:49:18 251005  275 Ti Cycles
45Elijah Romer   Portland, OR3:49:25 259214  246 
46Brian Schur   Kennewick, WA3:50:32 226408  225 Chinook Tri-Cities
47Alex Farnand   Seattle, WA3:50:32 144414  231 Hagens Berman LLP
48Kurt Argys   Seattle, WA3:50:36 248940  224 Byrne Invent
49Cameron York   Colbert, WA3:52:58 148725  216 Two Wheeler/Speciali
50Cameron Thorpe Thorpe   3:53:21  237 Escape Velocity / dE
51Eric Kafka   Hailey, ID3:55:29 214984  213 sun valley road and
52David Wagner   Anaconda, MT3:56:38 231049  262 Highlands Cycling
53James Negris   Mukilteo, WA3:56:43 241639  272 Ti Cycles
54Andrew Jensen   Eagle, ID4:00:42 96709  273 
55Jeff Roesner   Seattle, WA4:03:13 194299  242 Recycled Cycles Raci
56Aaron Meade   Batavia, OH4:03:28 120401  257 Second Ascent
57William Cooper   Kirkland, WA4:03:31 208427  244 second ascent / step
58Jeremy Cottle   Kirkland, WA4:05:18 223797  234 Second Ascent
59Erik Brooks   Seattle, WA4:09:36 235484  291 Ti Cycles
60Charley Dickey   Seattle, WA4:10:14 239168  290 Byrne Invent
61Jeff Shipley   Portland, OR4:15:18 246410  256 
62Matt Swanson   University Place, WA4:15:49 206149  250 Axley
63Burton Palmer   Seattle, WA4:16:14 214893  238 Mobile Money

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mark Skiffington   2:31:05  305 Chinook
2Brian Wachlarz   Royal Oak, MI2:32:15 259572  306 recycled cycles
3Greg Miller   Sammamish, WA2:32:24 256418  318 Hagens Berman
4Jeffrey Anderson   Seattle, WA2:32:44 1638  300 Zoka
5Sandy Poulson   Richland, WA2:32:48 238139  327 Chinook Cycling
6Scott McGlynn   Wenatchee, WA2:33:09 243524  311 Team Arlberg
7Daniel O'Brien   Seattle, WA2:33:55 260138  337 AVA/CounterBalance
8Peter Ashwin   Boise, ID2:35:30 259042  335 Team Dobbiaco
9Garrett Williams   Spokane, WA2:35:52 212098  307 Vertical Earth
10Josh Pennell   Seattle, WA2:36:13 258935  322 Step Down Racing / S
11Mike McQuaide   Bellingham, WA2:36:32 254470  340 Fanatik/Shuksan Velo
12Andrew-4 Osborn   2:36:51  334 NWHP
13Kevin Thonney   2:37:07  310 le cole 41
14Brian Glass   2:37:56  304 Unattached
15Brandon Bartell   2:38:06  325 
16Joshua Simpson   Seattle, WA2:39:00 256802  313 Recycled Cycles Raci
17Josh Gunter   Salt Lake City, UT2:39:13 244077  323 Vanguard Media Cycli
18Wally Hockman   2:39:38  301 Web Cyclery
19Reggie Gonzalez   2:39:54  328 L'Ecole
20Thomas Miller   Nine Mile Falls, WA2:39:57 101665  349 Spokane Rocket Velo
21Paul Greenawalt   Bainbridge Island, WA2:40:14 219338  348 Classic Cycle
22Derek Cahoon   Shelton, WA2:40:30 235953  308 Valley athletic club
23Tyson Farley   Tumwater, WA2:41:14 258810  302 Valley Athletic Club
24Corey Nunlist   Olympia, WA2:41:25 241897  316 The Valley Athletic
25Chris Eagon   2:43:49  324 L'Ecole
26Steven Russell   Portland, OR2:44:08 253988  317 
27Chris Avey   Walla Walla, WA2:44:56 236518  319 L'ecole / Wheatland
28Levi Hicks   College Place, WA2:45:22 257771  309 
29John Remington   Seattle, WA2:50:51 252395  303 AVA/Counterbalance B

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Suz Weldon   Brier, WA3:59:17 187313  447 Wines of Washington
2Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO3:59:45 198735  440 Webcor Builders
3Patricia Bailey   Seattle, WA3:59:56 241002  446 Wines of Washington
4J Kele Murdin   Kenmore, WA4:00:06 120671  426 Team UltraLink
5Heather Albert   Eagle, ID4:00:16 69008  401 America's Dairyland
6Lisa Dunnwald   Philadelphia, PA4:00:58 190388  453 Team Group Health
7Allison Beall   Spokane, WA4:01:03 72485  429 Ti Cycles / Avanti
8Jenny Trew   4:01:09  410 Giant Bicycles Canada
9Jadine Riley   Seattle4:01:19 187804  424 Team Group Health
10Marcia Jensen (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA4:01:50 196613  404 Byrne Invent
11Dana Robertson Halter   Seattle, WA4:02:00 208577  425 Team Group Health
12Jeanie Bihlmaier   Provo, UT4:02:13 143488  416 River City Bicycles/
13Fiona Macleod   4:02:19  438 Trek/Red Truck Ale
14Lise Grace   Bellingham, WA4:02:23 214247  457 Wines of Washington
15Lea Stralka   Seattle, WA4:02:43 232254  402 Byrne Invent
16Laurel Gitlen   New York, NY4:02:48 230096  407 Gentle Lovers
17Tricia Sandstrom   Seattle, WA4:03:00 220308  421 Team Group Health
18Annette Hanson   Kenmore, WA4:03:04 71338  430 Ti Cycles / Avanti
19Lisa Howard   4:03:20  408 Giant Bicycles Canada
20Elizabeth Nettles   Seattle, WA4:03:24 179798  433 Ti Cycles / Avanti
21Kendi Thomas   Walla Walla, WA4:03:33 223064  442 Whitman College
22Karen Claeys   Seattle, WA4:03:35 196193  454 Ti Cycles / Avanti
23Debra Preller   Bothell, WA4:03:37 198912  450 Byrne Invent
24Sarah Barber   Boise, ID4:03:51 139667  419 Team bobs-bicycles.com
25Jennifer Gaertner (2 - Cat2)   Coeur D Alene, ID4:03:55 22279  439 Vertical Earth
26Alena Radomsky   4:04:12  412 Giant Bicycles Canada
27Michele Conrad   Seattle, WA4:05:01 157480  427 Ti Cycles / Avanti
28Gina Kavesh   Bellevue, WA4:05:13 65334  456 Wines of Washington
29Courtney Albert   4:05:27  437 Trek/Red Truck Ale
30Rebecca Jensen   Issaquah, WA4:05:33 208317  444 Whitman College
31Sirikit Valentin   Portland, OR4:05:51 205858  448 
32Carolyn Eller   Seattle, WA4:05:53 152541  434 Ti Cycles / Avanti
33Kelly Crawford   Ogden, UT4:06:24 64973  418 Team bobs-bicycles.com
34Carol Johnson   Seattle, WA4:06:59 197530  422 Team Group Health
35Mia Huth   Turlock, CA4:07:13 241752  443 Whitman College
36Lisa-4 Dorian   4:07:42  451 Chicks Cycling
37Amy Schmid   Seattle, WA4:11:04 179917  445 Wines of Washington
38Heather Gerth   4:12:02  406 Chicks Cycling
39Lisa Lund   Bainbridge Island, WA4:27:52 176099  400 
40Julie Robertson-Zivin   Seattle, WA4:28:37 237676  403 Byrne Invent
41Leslie Vice   4:28:49  405 Chicks Cycling
42Amara Boursaw   Newcastle , WA4:38:33 170202  413 Gregg's Trek VW

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Robyn Poulson   2:53:32  551 Chinook Cycling
2Sonia Tonnemaker   Royal City, WA2:53:42 258463  587 unatt
3Morgan Schneidler   Seattle, WA2:53:50 257325  549 UBC Wines of Washing
4Sara Mattingly   Seattle, WA2:55:57 237972  565 Wines of Washington
5Izette Swan   Seattle, WA2:56:07 221539  592 Sound Velo/Team Grou
6Mimy Bailey   Seattle, WA2:56:12 205543  540 Sound Velo
7Patti Dobrowolski   Seattle, WA2:56:49 254684  599 Wines of Washington
8Joanne Green   2:56:50  563 Ti Cycles
9Eden Palmer   Seattle, WA2:56:54 240914  545 Team Group Health
10Tamara-4 Donnelly   2:56:57  585 Team Group Health
11Zana Faulkner   Seattle, WA2:57:15 241162  584 Starbucks
12Breanna Foley   Olympia, WA2:57:30 256222  568 Starbucks
13Diana Dosmann   Spokane, WA2:57:50 235420  583 Spokane Rocket Velo
14Brenda Berry-Green   Bainbridge Island, WA2:57:52 259278  580 Rhoades Cycling
15Rachel Canning   2:58:34  559 dEVo/ Escape Velocit
16Renee Kline   Boise, ID2:59:27 260159  546 Team Dobbiaco
17JoAnne Anderson   Seattle, WA2:59:45 218335  541 Zoka
18Christina Norwich   Seattle, WA2:59:55 221193  557 Oh Boy/Oberto
19Jill Talcott   Seattle, WA3:00:44 223569  593 Starbucks
20Renee Compton   Spokane, WA3:01:13 228151  588 Spokane Rocket Velo
21Christine Estrada   Seattle, WA3:03:07 236336  554 Team Zoka
22Barbara Wilkie   Seattle, WA3:03:32 237047  596 Starbucks
23MJ Redman   Parkville, MD3:03:48 196026  594 Team Group Health
24Sile Kiernan   Marysville, WA3:05:26 234010  598 Starbucks
25Cheryl Thonney   3:06:22  581 
26Tonia Schmidt   Chimacum, WA3:07:48 235551  564 Rhoades Cycling
27Kyla Giesbrecht   3:08:20  561 Escape Veloctiy / dE
28Amy Anderson   Spokane, WA3:10:13 237078  543 Spokane Rocket Velo
29Danielle Lindblom   Seattle, WA3:10:55 220455  560 Team Group Health
30Sara Rades   Seattle, WA3:14:26 236614  553 Team Group Health/So
31Devon Simpson   Kirkland, WA3:16:10 196519  570 Group Health
32Caroline Childress   Seattle, WA3:17:21 256233  542 Sound Velo/Team Grou
33Angela Mysliwiec   University Place, WA3:19:08 235492  547 TiCycles
34Elizabeth Shea   Seattle, WA3:19:11 256236  550 Team Group Health

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSpyBonk BreakerUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee