Race Results for
2006 USA Cycling Cyclo-cross Nationals
Providence, RI
(Event Information)
Cyclocross on 12/15/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - MR - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ryan LEECH   48:45:00  651 
2Christopher PIETRZAK   48:46:00  621 
3Grant BERRY   49:04:00  700 
4Molly CAMERON   49:22:00  669 
5Michael GALLAGHER   49:26:00  686 
6Sam KRIEG   49:38:00  607 
7Alec DONAHUE   49:57:00  662 
8Justin ROBINSON   50:10:00  601 
9Weston SCHEMPF   50:14:00  632 
10Simon VICKERS   50:32:00  603 
11Daniel COADY   50:44:00  604 
12Johannes HUSEBY   50:53:00  602 
13Ryan BARTHEL   51:32:00  695 
14Kevin HULICK   51:33:00  677 
15Mike ZANCONATO   51:57:00  617 
16Josh STEVENS   51:57:00  647 
17Joshua JOHNSON   51:57:00  702 
18Mike EASTER   52:10:00  675 
19Brian HUGHES   52:43:00  699 
20Ward SOLAR   52:44:00  616 
21Ryan RISH   53:09:00  645 
22Matt DEMEIS   53:17:00  627 
23Nathaniel WARD   53:21:00  622 
24Jeff LEAKE   53:24:00  629 
25Joseph BRENNER   53:32:00  659 
26Tyler SAVAGE   53:44:00  692 
27Kent THROLSON   53:46:00  674 
28John BURNS   53:50:00  664 
29Dusty LABARR   54:02:00  688 
30Chris STROUT   54:06:00  625 
31Marcus MORAN   54:07:00  655 
32Jon HANSEN   54:07:00  653 
33Shawn ADAMS   54:08:00  626 
34Thom PARSONS   54:09:00  661 
35Peter OZOLINS   54:12:00  639 
36Donald SNOOP JR.   54:14:00  605 
37Bryan BUTTS   54:22:00  663 
38Conal GROOM   54:27:00  618 
39Michael SEEK   54:50:00  652 
40Kevin KOEN   55:13:00  698 
41Jay MONCEL   55:21:00  691 
42Leo PATNODE   55:23:00  679 
43Greg BURBIDGE   56:13:00  635 
44Matthew KNIGHT   56:37:00  693 
45Corey MASSON   56:38:00  630 
46Greg MONTELLO   56:50:00  704 
47T.g. TAYLOR   56:51:00  687 
48Steve WALLACE   57:03:00  610 
49Pete SMITH   57:05:00  615 
50Jeff CAMPBELL   57:24:00  636 
51Thaddeus NEIL   57:30:00  665 
52Chad TOTARO   57:38:00  640 
53Chris HARSHMAN   57:40:00  609 
54Ethan PARSONS   57:59:00  613 
55Zach MAGOON   58:11:00  619 
56Scott BROOKS   58:32:00  611 
57Eben WEISS   59:03:00  633 
58Marc BAVINEAU   59:43:00  667 
59Jim WIRTANEN   1 lap  666 
60Michael HARNEY   1 lap  689 
61Russell KELLY   1 lap  641 
62Paul HERNANDEZ   1 lap  706 
63Elliot MCALLISTER   1 lap  631 
64John WILDE   1 lap  648 
65Nate SEYMOUR   1 lap  701 
66Kyle WINGLER   1 lap  634 
67Joe FOLEY   1 lap  694 
68Todd PILGER   1 lap  680 
69Ryan WILLIAMS   1 lap  685 
70Leyton MURRAY   1 lap  620 

Men - MR - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Richard FELDMAN   40:35:00  806 
2Shannon SKERRITT   40:49:00  801 
3Brent PRENZLOW   40:50:00  853 
4Brandon DWIGHT   41:00:00  802 
5Curt DAVIS   41:11:00  831 
6John FUNKE   41:16:00  834 
7Matt KRAUS   41:36:00  810 
8Ryan O'CONNOR   41:45:00  893 
9Kevin ATTKISSON   41:45:00  825 
10Christopher PECK   41:45:00  804 
11Jeff WEINERT   41:56:00  809 
12Jonathan BRUNO   41:56:00  867 
13Sean GROOM   41:56:00  836 
14Joseph RUGGERY   42:34:00  856 
15Shadd SMITH   42:39:00  921 
16Jon GALLAGHER   42:40:00  849 
17Brian CONANT   42:42:00  848 
18Dan HARTING   42:42:00  878 
19Michael YOZELL   42:57:00  858 
20Mike TAYLOR   43:10:00  866 
21John DEGELE   43:10:00  808 
22Kristopher AUER   43:20:00  812 
23Troy BARRY   43:22:00  957 
24Troy FENDERSON   43:31:00  968 
25Curtis BOIVIN   43:33:00  826 
26Shawn HARSHMAN   43:35:00  955 
27Kirk REISINGER   43:44:00  822 
28John BEHRENS   43:44:00  895 
29Jeff PARK   43:56:00  851 
30Daryl SAWYER   43:59:00  874 
31Ernesto MARENCHIN   44:00:00  880 
32Keith GAUVIN   44:15:00  835 
33Alan STARRETT   44:15:00  845 
34Gerry PFLUG   44:35:00  865 
35Robert FOSHAG   44:35:00  807 
36Kurt DERICKS   44:35:00  832 
37Kurt PERHAM   44:36:00  967 
38John MEERSE   44:38:00  815 
39Chris SCOTT   44:39:00  932 
40Sean CAPIZZO   44:41:00  847 
41Michael COLE   44:41:00  828 
42Brian HALUSAN   44:52:00  942 
43David DIVINEY   44:53:00  934 
44Rick KOTCH   44:57:00  900 
45Chad CHRISTIAN   45:01:00  899 
46Bill MARSHALL   45:02:00  897 
47William SHATTUCK   45:07:00  883 
48John MCKENNA   45:15:00  971 
49Joseph PICCILLO   45:16:00  819 
50Daniel BRILL   45:21:00  924 
51Jamie PELLETIER   45:22:00  872 
52Todd FRERICHS   45:25:00  833 
53Jeff FERRARO   45:37:00  813 
54Matt OPPERMAN   45:40:00  870 
55Brett BATCHELDER   45:45:00  901 
56Michael BIRNER   45:53:00  820 
57Andy GORSKI   46:01:00  850 
58Matthew MYETTE   46:03:00  817 
59Joe CRUZ   46:05:00  829 
60Jeff SCHWAB   46:08:00  905 
61Marc VETTORI   46:10:00  846 
62Chris NYSTROM   46:12:00  818 
63Brian CANTELE   46:13:00  877 
64Scott LIVINGSTON   46:13:00  879 
65Mike ROWELL   46:13:00  945 
66Jeff HERRING   46:17:00  960 
67Robert WEYMAN   46:19:00  857 
68Shey LINDNER   46:22:00  896 
69John BUSER   46:23:00  827 
70Brian PIERCE   46:24:00  927 
71Wade SUMMERS   46:25:00  823 
72Clay HARRIS   46:40:00  838 
73Jamie KILCOYNE   46:41:00  963 
74Todd PITTMAN   46:44:00  852 
75J.p. PARTLAND   46:48:00  871 
76Gary ASPNES   46:49:00  811 
77David Yu Greenblatt   47:00:00  919 
78Brant HORNBERGER   47:00:00  974 
79Matt JORDAN   47:03:00  928 
80Steven MORSE   47:04:00  863 
81Nate SIMMS   47:19:00  875 
82Kelly CLINE   47:25:00  860 
83Mike JANCOLA   47:27:00  869 
84Coley BRYAN   47:28:00  894 
85Jeff MURRAY   47:33:00  840 
86Wayne SCOTT   47:33:00  844 
87Charles ERNDL   47:36:00  972 
88Arik Jon Holm   47:50:00  821 
89Jay BUSSE   47:53:00  933 
90Wade HESS   47:56:00  839 
91Judd MILNE   47:59:00  816 
92Jamie RYAN-WHITE   48:04:00  925 
93Todd BRASWELL   48:09:00  939 
94Charles CHICHESTER   48:10:00  904 
95Matthew BODZIONY   48:16:00  859 
96Brett DAVIS   48:20:00  891 
97David BAXTER   48:26:00  930 
98Trevor WILLIAMS   48:34:00  886 
99John MUNHALL   48:42:00  965 
100Thomas DESPART   48:43:00  888 
101Robert CARMEN   48:50:00  975 
102Jeff KELLOGG   49:03:00  862 
103Daniel ABBE   49:05:00  903 
104Leonard LAWRENCE   49:31:00  929 
105Jim SMART   49:31:00  890 
106Eric WEMHOFF   49:43:00  950 
107Carl RING   50:13:00  842 
108Eric CARLSON   50:13:00  964 
109Mark ROBSON   50:20:00  854 
110John COMPTON   50:23:00  902 
111Chip SOVEK   50:25:00  907 
112Chris HURST   50:27:00  940 
113Robert BAUER   50:31:00  906 
114Jeff PAPINEAU   50:50:00  864 
115Geoff WILLIAMS   1 lap  951 
116Chris EVANS   1 lap  917 
117Robert WUEBKER   1 lap  937 
118Chris SCHAEFER   1 lap  882 
119Er BROWN   1 lap  887 
120Andrew PARSONS   1 lap  976 
121Kurt SCHEERER   1 lap  953 
122Stephen KELLEY   1 lap  898 
123Bill MAIDMENT   1 lap  970 
124Jim BURKE   1 lap  868 
125Pete RUMSEY   1 lap  889 
126Todd PETERSON   1 lap  881 
127Theodore ESSENFELD   1 lap  936 
128Zachary WILLS   1 lap  962 
129Mark SALAZAR   1 lap  1150 
130Peter BAIAMONTE   1 lap  952 
131Timothy HOPKIN   1 lap  912 
132Jeff LIPPINCOTT   1 lap  915 
133Thom REID   1 lap  873 
134Frank DIONISIO   1 lap  973 
135David DRUMM   1 lap  946 

Men - MR - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mark NOBLE   41:24:00  1003 
2Will BLACK   41:25:00  1041 
3Todd HOEFER   41:25:00  1012 
4Dale KNAPP   41:36:00  1001 
5Gannon MYALL   41:56:00  1099 
6Andy APPLEGATE   42:25:00  1018 
7Troy KIMBALL   42:27:00  1049 
8Art O'CONNOR   42:29:00  1002 
9Patrick MORRISSEY   42:59:00  1106 
10Mike HEBE   43:00:00  1021 
11Mark STOTZ   43:01:00  1037 
12Greg FERGUSON   43:02:00  1059 
13Mark GUNSALUS   43:02:00  1032 
14Eric SCHLAUCH   43:36:00  1073 
15Todd WATTERS   43:40:00  1007 
16Ralf WARMUTH   43:54:00  1027 
17John VERHEUL   44:01:00  1026 
18James COATS   44:11:00  1011 
19Richard MIHILLS   44:20:00  1024 
20Jan WIEJAK   44:22:00  1013 
21Zoltan TISZA   44:22:00  1085 
22Troy KRAUSE   44:26:00  1079 
23John STRUCHYNSKI   44:54:00  1123 
24John LUX   44:54:00  1060 
25Aaron MILLETT   45:11:00  1116 
26Bo FULLER   45:15:00  1031 
27Chris DIMMICK   45:21:00  1015 
28Steve MCNAMEE   45:31:00  1082 
29James WALSH   45:35:00  1051 
30William CRECELIUS   45:35:00  1056 
31Matthew DOMNARSKI   45:41:00  1122 
32Todd WHEELDEN   45:52:00  1017 
33David FREDRICKSON   45:58:00  1069 
34Waldek STEPNIOWSKI   46:07:00  1084 
35Andrew DURHAM   46:11:00  1030 
36Michael PEDESON   46:13:00  1138 
37Mike TROISI   46:13:00  1038 
38James TORDELLA   46:18:00  1153 
39Paul BOUDREAU   46:22:00  1028 
40Aaron RICHER   46:23:00  1083 
41Doug ASPINWALL   46:24:00  1074 
42John MEEHAN   46:27:00  1050 
43Jeff HANE   46:42:00  1047 
44Brian WIECZOREK   46:48:00  1052 
45Brent EVANS   46:53:00  1045 
46Gary HANSON   46:59:00  1065 
47Alec PETRO   47:01:00  1067 
48Marc GWADZ   47:09:00  1033 
49William IRVING   47:10:00  1070 
50William CASAZZA   47:19:00  1096 
51Paul DEBARTOLO   47:20:00  1020 
52Joe SULLIVAN   47:21:00  1063 
53Evan ADAMS   47:22:00  1009 
54Mark SUPRENANT   47:22:00  1114 
55Paul WEISS   47:22:00  1016 
56Rob LYON   47:25:00  1112 
57Robert KRAMER   47:29:00  1066 
58Terry KEELE   47:36:00  1078 
59Paul SCHOENING   47:44:00  1068 
60Chris MILLIMAN   48:01:00  1025 
61Anthony PACE   48:07:00  1092 
62Timothy MATHER   48:14:00  1103 
63Paul INCOGNITO   48:19:00  1152 
64Wayne CUNNINGHAM   48:23:00  1057 
65Doug KARET   48:28:00  1136 
66Les RUSSELL   48:29:00  1109 
67M. Andrew Ruiz   48:38:00  1108 
68Dave BARR   48:43:00  1132 
69Bill CRANE   48:44:00  1139 
70Chris WINTER   48:46:00  1089 
71Richard PERROTTI JR   49:06:00  1107 
72Mark LESCAULT   49:10:00  1072 
73Richard BROWN   49:16:00  1128 
74Chip BAKER   49:20:00  1040 
75Kiernan BOYLE   49:20:00  1144 
76Tim CROWLEY   49:21:00  1043 
77Drew DAVIS   49:22:00  1029 
78Bob PIACINE   49:26:00  1034 
79John STONEBARGER   49:27:00  1143 
80Joel MOATS   49:30:00  1148 
81Steve WENZEL   49:31:00  1134 
82Sean WITTMER   49:37:00  1054 
83Rolf WINDH   49:45:00  1053 
84Jose MARTINEZ   49:52:00  1105 
85Doan PENDLETON   49:55:00  1146 
86Vin MANCUSO   49:57:00  1149 
87William Marut   Painesville, OH50:00:00 169120  1133 
88Christopher SMITH   50:06:00  1080 
89Gregory DRUMM   50:09:00  1090 
90Bill MARK   50:13:00  1022 
91Carl BONI   50:14:00  1087 
92Jessie GASCON   50:17:00  1115 
93Bob PRIETO   50:22:00  1095 
94Matt SPENCE   50:41:00  1131 
95Robert TYSZKO   50:41:00  1101 
96Bernard MCDONALD   50:44:00  1023 
98Stephen JABLONSKI   50:48:00  1125 
99Greg GOREL   51:14:00  1064 
100Rick DESMARAIS   51:29:00  1119 
101Dan STASZ   51:38:00  1097 
102Christopher KADLICK   51:40:00  1110 
103Jay DOWNS   51:40:00  1093 
104Jorge HERNANDEZ   51:40:00  1048 
105John WITMER   1 lap  1142 
106Michael OLBRYS   1 lap  1147 
107James TURNER   1 lap  1098 
108Gary OLIVEIRA   1 lap  1061 
109Alan DOUGLASS   1 lap  1081 
110Oscar ROSALES   1 lap  1062 
111Brian DALTON   1 lap  1086 
112Michael DAMERON   1 lap  1100 
113Matthew SNOW   1 lap  1036 
114Daniel MARCY   1 lap  1127 
115Steve CRUICKSHANK   1 lap  1111 
116Chris MAHAN   1 lap  1137 
117Bill DOONAN   1 lap  1044 
118Mark KIMMERLE   1 lap  1091 
119Todd GUE   1 lap  1151 
120Jeffrey R.   1 lap  1117 
121Rick COMSHAW   1 lap  1042 
122John RIEDEL   1 lap  1120 
123Jeffrey SUTHERLAND   1 lap  1126 
124Patrick LEONARD   1 lap  1124 
125Bruce KRISTIANSEN   1 lap  1140 
126Chris DUFFEY   1 lap  1141 
127Gene BIEL   1 lap  1014 
DQTodd CASSAN     1019 

Men - MR - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Steve TILFORD   41:00:00  1201 
2Dennis FARRELL   42:16:00  1224 
3Kevin HINES   42:37:00  1202 
4Karl KIESTER   42:39:00  1205 
5Gunnar SHOGREN   43:07:00  1210 
6Mark KUTNEY   43:08:00  1214 
7Robert BOBROW   43:40:00  1206 
8Colman O'CONNOR   43:55:00  1216 
9Christopher LONG   43:55:00  1204 
10Martin JONES   44:23:00  1226 
11Craig HILTON   44:32:00  1247 
12Michael BERNARD   44:50:00  1212 
13John MOSHER   45:01:00  1223 
14Jeff CORDISCO   45:09:00  1213 
15Randy IDDINGS   45:09:00  1207 
16Bob BISSON   45:17:00  1290 
17Kenneth SMITH   45:20:00  1297 
18Paul LYNCH   45:21:00  1256 
19Christopher BURKE   45:22:00  1209 
20Kenny SHARDLOW   45:22:00  1252 
21Bob LESMERISES   45:23:00  1255 
22Douglass GRAY   45:29:00  1220 
23David BELKNAP   45:35:00  1208 
24David BOYD   45:37:00  1235 
25Mark DONTIGNY   46:11:00  1238 
26Mark FEATHERMAN   46:16:00  1225 
27Scott WADE   46:24:00  1211 
28Charles Quackenbush   Slingerlands, NY46:28:00 70398  1251 
29Roger MASSE   46:33:00  1215 
30Eric MARRO   46:35:00  1228 
31Paul NYBERG   46:40:00  1248 
32Charles MCDANIEL   47:00:00  1271 
33Chris BORRELLO   47:11:00  1234 
34John GRENIER   47:17:00  1283 
35Thomas BUTLER   47:22:00  1218 
36Timothy SHEA   47:24:00  1244 
37James PERREN   47:31:00  1324 
38William KUSTER   47:33:00  1261 
39Peter COLLINS   47:42:00  1237 
40James CLEVENGER   47:52:00  1305 
41Paule BATES   48:13:00  1267 
42Keith BUTTON   48:22:00  1263 
43Michael KEOUGH   48:23:00  1278 
44James PATERSON   48:25:00  1241 
45John BAXTER   48:31:00  1233 
46Scott PAINE   48:34:00  1326 
47Kevin CALLAHAN   48:43:00  1236 
48Albert GREENE   48:43:00  1221 
49Mark LASER   48:46:00  1227 
50Robert NASER   48:59:00  1275 
51Daniel RUSSELL   49:09:00  1243 
52David LEEDBERG   49:10:00  1222 
53George BENINGTON   49:24:00  1217 
54Nate SIMMS   49:29:00  1304 
55Donald CATLIN   49:40:00  1219 
56Theo KINDERMANS   49:53:00  1254 
57Derek GRIGGS   50:02:00  1264 
58Fran BOUDREAU   50:15:00  1292 
59Richard TOLER   50:40:00  1253 
60Gene GARNEAU   50:40:00  1295 
61William ANDERSON   50:42:00  1259 
62Thomas BALL   50:42:00  1285 
63Robert DADEKIAN   50:54:00  1273 
64David TROOP   51:03:00  1277 
65Michael VANRANDWYK   51:12:00  1280 
66John BAKER   51:13:00  1325 
67Michael BRADFORD   1 lap  1279 
68Dusan STRIKA   1 lap  1306 
69Doug FELKLEY   1 lap  1272 
70Terry Fina   1 lap  2401 
71John PLUMP   1 lap  1258 
72Tim HUNECK   1 lap  1239 
73Rick BEASLEY   1 lap  1301 
74Kenneth HAMEL   1 lap  1274 
75Jeffrey Anderson   Vienna, VA1 lap 50086  1288 
76Gary WOLFF   1 lap  1300 
77Tom PERKINS   1 lap  1242 
78Paul YEOMANS   1 lap  1319 
79Joe SCONZO   1 lap  1299 
80Jay MONGILLO   1 lap  1229 
81Rick ADAMS   1 lap  1282 
82Charles MORRIS   1 lap  1262 
83Greg CAMPI   1 lap  1318 
84Dwayne L   1 lap  1314 
85Jonathan JOHNSON   1 lap  1298 
86Geoffrey HOUSE   1 lap  1260 
87Fafar BAYAT   1 lap  1309 
88Thomas HURLEY   1 lap  1313 
89Brian ROSENBLATT   1 lap  1317 
90James HOARD   1 lap  1276 
91Skip KUZEL   1 lap  1310 
92Tom THOMSON   1 lap  1281 
93Roberto JOURDAIN   1 lap  1315 
94Robert NEWTON   1 lap  1230 
95John TORREY   1 lap  1287 
96Mark MCCABE   1 lap  1266 
97James VOGEL   1 lap  1311 
98Jesus VAZQUEZ   1 lap  1322 
99David SINGLETON   1 lap  1231 

Men - MR - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ned OVEREND   41:54:00  2266 
2Henry KRAMER   42:27:00  2202 
3Randy SHIELDS   42:52:00  2247 
4Gary THACKER   45:16:00  2272 
5Paul CURLEY   45:24:00  2201 
6Dag SELANDER   45:28:00  2204 
7Brook WATTS   46:09:00  2207 
8Jim BRONSON   46:19:00  2208 
9Tim GROESBECK   46:31:00  2206 
10William SAWYER   46:36:00  2203 
11Jeffrey CRAFT   46:40:00  2251 
12Mike CONNAIR   46:42:00  2218 
13Robert DOWNS   46:48:00  2245 
14David SCHACHTE   47:11:00  2220 
15Doug HATFIELD   47:22:00  2265 
16Bruce BELL   47:23:00  2214 
17Rudy SROKA   47:24:00  2262 
18Mark WOLOWIEC   47:41:00  2231 
19Robert BIETERMAN   47:52:00  2210 
20Eric DERIVERA   48:15:00  2219 
21Kevin BRECKENMAKER   48:18:00  2221 
22Barry DOUBLEDAY   48:56:00  2209 
23Thomas PREHN   49:32:00  2270 
24William KEITH   49:42:00  2261 
25Steve LAMONT   49:49:00  2232 
26George GAGNON   49:52:00  2246 
27Peter CROWLEY   49:58:00  2229 
28Gary DALTON   50:05:00  2255 
29David KING   50:09:00  2234 
30Dwight WYATT   50:21:00  2230 
31Andrew AMMON   50:24:00  2253 
32Scott REYNOLDS   50:26:00  2254 
33Wesley BEEMAN   51:25:00  2279 
34John LAUPHEIMER   51:32:00  2273 
35Robert TUTWILER   51:34:00  2227 
36Gary DUGOVICH   51:36:00  2239 
37Mark ALBERT   51:40:00  2244 
38David GOODWIN   51:42:00  2275 
39Joseph KENAS   51:42:00  2225 
40Mark URBANOWICZ   51:50:00  2271 
41Dennis SMITH   52:18:00  2243 
42John JANSEN   52:26:00  2278 
43Paul CROWLEY   52:32:00  2236 
44Kevin RYAN   52:37:00  2238 
45Todd SAMUELSON   52:39:00  2267 
46Chris M. THIBODEAU   1 lap  2226 
47Mark SHENSTONE   1 lap  2249 
48Mitch WHITE   1 lap  2241 
49Paul SADOFF   1 lap  2257 
50Douglas DAY   1 lap  2258 
51Marti DAVID   1 lap  2280 
52Terry COWMAN   1 lap  2276 
53Lawrence PURTILL   1 lap  2233 
54Doug OWEN   1 lap  2263 
55Mike SPAK   1 lap  2259 
56Christopher HOUSTON   1 lap  2248 
57David MARTINI   1 lap  2260 
58Herbert TAYLOR   1 lap  2252 
59Colin KERNAN   1 lap  2264 
60Alan ROMEFELT   1 lap  2215 
61Brian BICKI   1 lap  2240 
62Keith ANDREE   1 lap  2269 
63Jack CHAPMAN   1 lap  2242 

Men - MR - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Fred WITTWER   46:03:00  2233 
2Dan NORTON   46:20:00  2230 
3Jon MILLER   47:09:00  2252 
4David RATH   47:30:00  2231 
5Joseph BROWN   47:42:00  2234 
6Kerry SHIELDS   49:17:00  2240 
7Dean PARKER   49:17:00  2248 
8Rocco MASTROCOLA   49:37:00  2263 
9Dan MEYER   49:57:00  2255 
10Jim MCDONALD   49:57:00  2258 
11Lee WALDMAN   50:17:00  2241 
12David LINDEN   50:23:00  2235 
13Edward HAMEL   50:24:00  2250 
14Dusty ADAMS   50:54:00  2251 
15Don LEET   50:57:00  2237 
16Leo PIZZINI   51:04:00  2239 
17Curtiss BURWELL   55:36:00  2256 
18Richard COSTA   1 lap  2246 
19David GENEST   1 lap  2236 
20Jim QUINN   1 lap  2245 
21James THEMIG   1 lap  2244 
22Nunzio DIBIASI   1 lap  2238 
23Dave BEALS   1 lap  2247 
24Timothy Leonard   New Hartford, NY1 lap 106471  2242 
25Daniel MORRISSEY   1 lap  2261 
26Hunt BARROWS   1 lap  2260 
27Dan TIEGER   1 lap  2243 
28Joe HEPP   1 lap  2249 
29Brad CARVEY   1 lap  2254 

Men - MR - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John ELGART   48:34:00  2275 
2Bruce MCCOWAN   50:17:00  2276 
3Kent WEBSTER   50:30:00  2281 
4Bob LUDECKE   1 lap  2277 
5Jeep BARRETT   1 lap  2284 
6Clive WOAKES   1 lap  2283 
7Philip THOMPSON   1 lap  2278 
8Donald SNOOP   1 lap  2279 
9Vincent DONOHUE   1 lap  2280 

Men - MR - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Rob LEA   41:44:00  2291 
2Joe SALING   42:23:00  2290 
3Robert LLAMAS   42:54:00  2296 
4Erik NORDENSON   46:09:00  2292 
5Herbert BATES   49:49:00  2294 
6Lee R. WILLMORE   52:52:00  2293 
7Karl DITTEBRANDT   1 lap  2297 

Women - MR - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Deidre WINFIELD   45:40:00  2018 
2Mandy LOZANO   46:24:00  2015 
3Kristi BERG   46:31:00  2012 
4Betsy SHOGREN   47:08:00  2003 
5Rebecca WELLONS   47:17:00  2010 
6Josie BEGGS   47:34:00  2001 
7Sarah KERLIN   48:12:00  2007 
8Melanie SWARTZ   48:44:00  2020 
9Cara MCCAULEY   49:16:00  2016 
10Heidi VON TEITENBERG   49:24:00  2014 
11Perri MERTENS   50:03:00  2023 
12Anna MILKOWSKI   50:18:00  2002 
13Melody CHASE   50:21:00  2021 
14Erica YOZELL   50:51:00  2009 
15Sara CUSHMAN   51:40:00  2005 
16Shawnee BRENNER   52:12:00  2013 
17Kim SAWYER   52:30:00  2022 
18Kristal BONI   52:49:00  2011 
19Kristen BOWERS   55:33:00  2008 
20Trish ALBERT   1 lap  2017 

Women - MR - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Wendy WILLIAMS   47:16:00  2038 
2Linda SONE   49:32:00  2062 
3Lauren COSTANTINI   49:49:00  2039 
4Cris ROTHFUSS   49:56:00  2037 
5Pauline FRASCONE   50:20:00  2036 
6Marjan HUIZING   50:25:00  2052 
7Marci TITUS HALL   50:56:00  2050 
8Beth MASON   51:01:00  2058 
9Pam HINTON   52:26:00  2061 
10Lisa MOST   52:53:00  2040 
11Katrina DAVIS   53:30:00  2042 
12Lynda MALDONADO   53:44:00  2049 
13Kim FOLAND   54:38:00  2044 
14Mary Lynn WIKAR   55:27:00  2059 
15Deb WHITMORE   55:46:00  2060 
16Stacey MOSELEY   56:08:00  2063 
17Liz SEWARD   56:17:00  2065 
18Erin DUGGAN   56:33:00  2047 
19Jennifer RHODES   57:13:00  2054 
20Janet RAMOS     2051 
21Heidi WAKEMAN     2046 
22Cathy ROWELL     2057 
23Renee CALLAWAY     2043 
24Jennifer SHULTIS     2066 
25Sally MCINNIS     2064 

Women - MR - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sami FOURNIER   39:00:00  2111 
2Audrey HUFFMAN   39:39:00  2100 
3Rhonda MORIN   39:58:00  2102 
4Dorothy WONG   40:34:00  2101 
5Beverly CHANEY   40:54:00  2113 
6Linda COOPER   41:05:00  2114 
7Anne SCHWARTZ   41:06:00  2105 
8Valerie DUMOND   41:23:00  2103 
9Lisa VIBLE   41:31:00  2106 
10Elizabeth COLEMAN   43:47:00  2120 
11Jill WAGGETT   43:53:00  2115 
12Tammy MEEHAN   43:55:00  2108 
13Julie LEWIS SROKA   44:10:00  2117 
14Tamela LYNCH   44:48:00  2118 
15Laura JENSEN   45:31:00  2104 
16Lori WHYNOT   49:04:00  2107 

Women - MR - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Catherine WALBERG   39:48:00  2135 
2Kris WALKER   40:47:00  2148 
3Maryann MARTINEZ   41:28:00  2134 
4Brenda BAHNSON   42:14:00  2131 
5Susan MACLEAN   42:18:00  2130 
6Karen TRIPP   42:29:00  2147 
7Robin SHEA   42:56:00  2133 
8Susan PRIETO   43:39:00  2145 
9Tammy EBERSOLE   43:39:00  2140 
10Lynn PITSON   45:13:00  2144 
11Karen TOURIAN   45:48:00  2146 
12Keli ROBERTS   46:01:00  2132 
13Robin BAXTER   46:29:00  2136 
14Kathleen OLIVER   47:55:00  2143 
15Teri CARILLI   48:09:00  2137 
16Kerry COMBS   50:12:00  2138 
17Amy DYKEMA   1 lap  2139 

Women - MR - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kathy SARVARY   41:08:00  2158 
2Linda ELGART   43:10:00  2159 
3Margaret THOMPSON   44:35:00  2156 
4Tracy LEA   46:13:00  2157 
5Cindy JOINER   48:54:00  2155 

Women - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Leslie LUDTKE   44:05:00  2171 
2Andrea CARVEY   1 lap  2172 

Women - MR - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Julie LOCKHART   46:45:00  2170 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFSierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee