Race Results for
Owasco Stage Race
Auburn, NY
(Event Information)
Road Race on 07/23/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dan Timmerman   Clay, NY2:41:59 79102  45 Fiordifrutta
2Cory Burns   Watertown, NY2:42:03 133640  30 B.I.K.E. Syracuse
3Mark Walters   2:43:41  31 Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
4Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ2:43:41 136195  34 Westwood Velo
5Stephen Kincaid   Reading2:44:52 19139  20 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
6Osmond Bakker   2:44:52  35 The Cyclery
7Sean O'Rourke   Alexandria, VA2:44:52 220702  16 TNMracing.net
8Will Riffelmacher   San Francisco, CA2:44:52 230258  10 Westwood Velo
9Stephen Cummings   Pittsburgh, PA2:44:52 201402  Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
10Zach Bell   2:44:52  32 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
11Jonathan Prosser   2:44:52  Neworld Cycle
12Michael Dietrich   Tucson, AZ2:44:52 156115  38 Kodakgallery.con-Sierra Nevada
13Brendan Matthias   2:45:59  17 BikeSports
14Darko Ficko   2:48:47  18 La Bicicletta-J Lindeberg
15Mike Stubna   Philadelphia, PA2:49:19 222437  42 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
16Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA2:50:11 119361  Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
17Nathan Piekielek   Bozeman, MT2:50:11 165561  37 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
18Louis-Francois Guimont   2:53:20  Premier Tech
19Sebastian Rousseau   2:54:01  29 Premier Tech
20Alexi Richer   2:54:01  Premier Tech
21Jonah Tower (1 - Cat2)   Arlington, MA2:54:13 195992  27 QuadCycles-Arlington Bicycle Club
22Isaac Howe (2 - Cat2)   Winooski, VT2:56:09 201456  44 Team United
23Robert Hacker (3 - Cat2)   Doylestown, PA3:00:45 65542  24 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
24Bradley Viera   Lancaster, PA3:00:45 157940  19 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
25John DeLong   Blacksburg, VA3:00:45 61583  23 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
26Russell Langley   Gaithersburg, MD3:00:45 105456  36 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
27Matt Dickinson   Watertown, NY3:03:30 146472  39 Team Placid Planet
28Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC3:11:05 144633  Fiordifrutta
29Christopher Harnish   Richmond, VA3:11:05 43663  ESPAnswers.com-Tradewind Sports
30Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT3:11:05 195297  25 Kenda-Raleigh Racing
31Jonathan Wirsing   Sandy Hook, VA3:11:05 48398  28 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNSEric Tremble (Cat2)   Jericho, VT 212585  Kenda-Raleigh Racing
DNSPeter Penzell   Annapolis, MD 153487  Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNSChristoph Herby   Charlottesville, VA 157694  11 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNSJared Babik   Pittsburgh, PA 165571  12 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
DNSRyan Dewald   Mount Penn, PA 89187  15 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNSMichael Jones   Harford, NY 18224  26 Health Net presented by MAXXIS
DNSSamuel Bail     33 Coachchris.ca-Ted Velikonja
DNSJoshua Taylor   Fountainville, PA 60279  40 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNSBruce Failing   Boulder, CO 208207  43 Amgen Cycling Team
DQFrancis Martin   3B4  13 Premier Tech
DNFAlec Donahue   Easthampton, MA 129914  14 Kenda Raleigh Racing
DNFJordan Kofman     21 Coachchris.ca-Ted Velikonja
DNFRobin Bolduc     22 Equipe Velo Sommet

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matt Shechtman   Athens, GA2:52:51 210202  310 Colavita-Spokepost.com
2Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY2:52:51 221557  354 JW Dundee's Premium Beers
3Andrew Boone   Bend, OR2:52:51 222604  336 TNMracing.net
4Turner Johnson   Oakland, CA2:54:35 201349  342 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
5Matthew Pech   Piedmont, CA2:54:35 206359  347 Velo Eurpoa Cycle Sport
6Bryson Bowers   2:54:35  361 Sepp's
7Matthew Nuffort   Seattle, WA2:54:48 156657  339 Exodus Road Racing
8Jeremy Wickham   Horseheads, NY2:57:03 238317  346 Colavita-Spokepost.com
9Don Sproull   Auburn, NY2:57:03 210436  357 ChrisCookies.com-Swan Cycles-FLCC
10Jonathan Awerbuch   Boulder, CO2:57:17 206355  307 Dartmouth College Cycling Team
11Yuri Whitehead   Great Barrington, MA2:57:30 202100  329 Housatonic Wheel Club
12Jon Orcutt   Brooklyn, NY2:59:18 185052  355 CRCA-Merrill Lynch- Hincapie Sportswear
13Rufus Pichler   Brooklyn, NY2:59:52 231705  328 Kissena Cycling Club
14Coldrey Daniel   2:59:52  324 Serono Cyle Logik Racing
15Brad Crosby   Syracuse, NY2:59:52 244490  341 Gold's Gym
16Francisco Liuzzi   New York, NY2:59:52 211781  353 CRCA-Jonathan Alder Racing
17Stephen Schmid   Santa Monica, CA2:59:52 213366  306 Team International Bike-NERAC
18Kevin Putman   Wells, NY2:59:52 228810  352 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
19Eric Berend (1 - Cat3)   New York, NY2:59:52 51055  365 CRCA-Organic Athlete
20Jordan Shepherd   3:00:26  343 Neworld Cycle
21Peter Rubijono   Watertown , MA3:00:33 203466  358 HarrisCycleryRacing.com
22Daniel Hoffman   Jersey City, NJ3:00:59 223024  325 Unattached
23Joaquin C de Baca   Brooklyn, NY3:03:51 207869  302 Kissena Cycling Club
24Jason Dellilo   Baldwinsville, NY3:05:43 144900  344 Jamis Racing Team
25Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC3:06:36 217857  304 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
26Joe Cruz   Williamstown, MA3:06:36 8277  318 North Atlantic Velo-Soul Cycles
27Jeremy Dunn   Portland, OR3:07:48 232612  368 Harris Cycling
28Christopher Teifke   West Kingston, RI3:09:18 187565  323 NCC-BikeReg.com
29Jeremy Kirchin   Seven Fields, PA3:09:18 237434  309 Trizilla Triathlon Equipment
30Fred Perez   3:11:09  345 Unattached
31Brian Hahn   Toledo, OH3:11:09 104417  327 Colavita-Spokepost.com
32Daniel Rhule   Delaware, OH3:11:09 111750  363 Team COBC.Com
33C Todd Lombardo   Somerville, MA3:12:32 201652  331 Team International Bike-NERAC
34Tucker Sawin   Washington, DC3:14:33 222052  351 North Atlantic Velo-Classbook.com
35Greg Wellman   3:14:33  308 Project Freeride
36Mark Davies   3:14:33  338 Project Freeride
37Andrew Stewart   3:14:33  300 Project Freeride
38Jeffrey Grover   East Syracuse, NY3:16:00 14301  360 Onondaga Cycling Club
39Corey Masson   Newmarket, NH3:21:31 231692  356 TNMracing.net
40Cary Moretti   3:21:31  326 Project Freeride
41Jeff Zygo (2 - Cat3)   Scottsville, NY3:21:31 232379  334 ROG Presented by Towners
42Jesse Chebot   Berkeley, CA3:21:31 209391  364 NEBC-Cycleloft
43Theodoros Koutroukides   Philadelphia, PA3:50:25 218567  321 Guys Racing
DNSColin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ 218049  301 Colavita Racing
DNSKansas Waugh   Chicago, IL 217479  305 CRCA/Jonathan Alder Racing
DNSMark Izhak   Brooklyn, NY 186334  311 Kissena Cycling Club
DNSRobert Fraser (Cat3)   Pittsford, NY 203527  313 ROG Presented by Towners
DNSFrank Leija   Suffolk, VA 146175  314 CRCA-Amino Vital-Manhattan Skyline
DNSBenjamin Harris   New York, NY 201883  317 CRCA-Merrill Lynch- Hincapie Sportswear
DNSTimothy Collins   Brooklyn, NY 195686  330 CRCA-Jonathan Alder Racing
DNSMackenzie Knowles-Coursin   Hanover, NH 223382  332 Dartmouth College Cycling Team
DNSTony Markovina   Roslyn, NY 203952  335 CRCA-Edgemont Capital
DNSJohn Wiman     348 Project Freeride
DNSBrandon Lee   Dix Hills, NY 205848  350 Kissena Cycling Club
DNSMatthew Howey   Exton, PA 16934  366 Colavita-Spokepost.com
DNSTimothy Brahs   Camillus, NY 171423  367 Endur
DNSBrian Cardona   Fairport, NY 205429  359 Nalgene-R3
DQRyan Morris (Cat3)   Sausalito, CA3B4 203965  362 Team Canada
DNFWill Cromwell (Cat3)   South Egremont, MA 229130  303 Housatonic Wheel Club U23 Assasins
DNFWentworth Knipe   Sheffield, MA 204568  312 Housatonic Wheel Club U23 Assasins
DNFRobert Dietrick   Farmington, NY 204710  315 J.W. Dundee's Ales & Lagers-GVCC
DNFMario Muredda   Short Hills, NJ 249951  316 Project Freeride
DNFIvan Santana   Astoria, NY 224481  319 ACT Cuaves
DNFBrandon Throop     320 CoachChris.ca
DNFDouglas Riegner   Pittsburgh, PA 154452  333 Trizilla Triathlon Equipment
DNFMichael Cavros   N Scituate, RI 111708  337 AFD-OSVC
DNFBenjamin Willis   Amherst, NY 219290  340 AG Edwards Cycling
DNFJesse Dekrey   Durango, CO 192192  349 Housatonic Wheel Club

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Wayne Bray   New Hartford, NY2:42:46 230528  403 Dick Sonne's Racing
2Matt Plumb   Ithaca, NY2:42:50 229246  455 Ithaca College Cycling Club
3Peter Avitable   Nassau, NY2:43:10 175091  431 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
4Erik Markewich   Beacon, NY2:43:10 230301  465 Windham Mountain Outfitters
5Brian Lawney   Chestnut Hill, MA2:43:10 248557  440 Unattached
6Ben Quinn   Denver, CO2:43:10 247278  463 NCC
7Christopher Price   Baltimore, MD2:43:10 237578  433 CRCA-NY Velocity
8Ethan Frost   Newark, DE2:43:10 139749  447 First State Velo Sport
9Mark Paris   Mendon, NY2:43:10 71127  418 GVCC/CCY-Park Ave
10Michael Canestaro   Dayton, OH2:43:10 195585  450 Team Dayton Cycling
11Sergey Shteyn   Staten Island, NY2:43:10 234099  430 Unattached
12Eric Dempster   Winchester, VA2:43:10 205467  457 Winchester Wheelmen
13Peter Miner   Dansville, NY2:43:10 249393  439 Unattached
14David Costa   Roselle Park, NJ2:43:30 218866  437 Cranford Bike Team-CTS
15John Compton   Burdett, NY2:43:36 7509  406 Colavita-Spoekpost.com
16Eric Davila   North Brunswick, NJ2:47:22 183398  425 Wendy's-Brielle Cyclery-VSG Racing
17David Kina   East Aurora, NY2:48:49 153884  427 AG Edwards
18James Johnson   Hallowell, ME2:48:49 232702  400 Unattached
19Kevin MacLachlan   Fayetteville, NY2:48:49 245792  464 Team SCARR
20Douglas Campbell   Salem, NY2:48:49 233834  454 Cambridge Valley Cycling
21Steven Johnsen   Rochester, NY2:48:49 18050  426 GVCC/CCY-Park Ave
22Jason Haight   Manlius, NY2:48:49 223622  461 Colavita-Spokepost.com
23Daniel Owen   Manchester Center, VT2:49:06 236139  411 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
24Rick Hall   New York, NY2:49:20 218475  404 CRCA-NY Velocity
25Nathan Sentz   Cooperstown, NY2:49:23 215130  442 Dick Sonnies Racing
26Tim Bingham   Manlius, NY2:49:23 77444  424 Colavita-Spokepost.com
27Keith Wong   Menlo Park, CA2:49:45 240222  417 Cornell Cycling
28Aaron DiNoto   Rochester, NY2:52:36 200543  456 ROG presented by Towners
29Anthony Inzero   Westerly, RI2:52:36 223672  428 BrumbleBikes.com-Mystic Velo
30Shan Mohiuddin   2:52:43  476 
31Dan Mullen   Jamaica Plain, MA2:54:48 205032  448 Minuteman Road Club
32Brendan Gallivan   Troy, NY2:55:47 100755  467 CBRC-Gallivan Corp.
33John Garrett   Williamsville, NY2:56:04 198316  445 QCC-Fortistar-Handlebars
34Paul Gerber   Mercer Island, WA2:56:08 239836  421 CRCA-Organic Athlete
35Adam Duncan   Westfield, NJ2:56:19 195390  416 Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sportswear
36Joe Walker   Binghamton, NY2:56:21 203233  409 RUDD Racing Team-TVC
37Michael Schmalandt   Naperville, IL2:57:13 136377  449 Orbea-Rudy Project
38Christopher Thompson   Fairport, NY2:57:23 221202  471 PSU Cycling
39Jamie Brown   New York, NY2:58:01 239924  443 CRCA-Organic Athlete
40Daniel Barney   Fairport, NY2:59:48 230661  458 Unattached
41Mike Fraternale   East Brunswick, NJ3:00:02 221278  408 Wendy's-Brielle Cyclery
42Michael Anthony   Park City, UT3:00:15 235584  472 Univ of New Hampsire-Towpath Bike Shop
43Ryan Henry (1 - Cat5)   Bolton Valley, VT3:00:35 247514  405 GMBC-Catamount
44James Dutko   Albany, NY3:02:17 221518  420 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
45Michael Brazier   Lost Creek, WV3:02:17 128097  419 Unattached
46Mark Vareschi   Madison, WI3:02:17 186205  412 CRCA-Organic Athlete
47Sam Ward   Pittsford, NY3:02:30 37181  452 Unattached
48Charles Hamilton   Brooktondale, NY3:02:49 226402  474 ChrisCookies.com-Swan Cycles-FLCC
49Etsu Taniguchi   New York, NY3:02:55 237492  453 CRCA-NY Velocity
50Joseph Bailey   Cortland, NY3:02:55 218034  462 Chris Cookies.con-Swan Cycles-FLCC
51Ahmed Hefuna   North Bethesda, MD3:04:52 191793  473 Unattached
52David Hoag   Dansville, NY3:04:52 222502  438 GVCC
53Daniel Youhess   Eden, NY3:04:52 195967  436 Buffalo Bicycle Club
54Steven Hanes   Syracuse , NY3:04:52 200159  401 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
55Benjamin Doane (1 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA3:06:28 215986  446 CRCA
56Wayne Miner   Endicott, NY3:07:55 247163  466 Unattached
57Patrick Littlefield   Point Lookout, NY3:09:24 203742  414 CRCA-NY Velocity
58John Ormsby   Vernon, NY3:14:01 140052  413 Dick Sonne's Racing
59Samuel Coreoran   3:15:00  475 
60Michael Lawler   Charlotte, NC3:15:13 206655  415 QCC-Fortistar-Handlebars
61Seth Allen   Shelburne, VT3:19:16 1434  423 GMBC-Catamount
62Richard Rutishauser   Whitesboro, NY3:21:00 160242  100 Dick Sonne's Racing
63Steven Gates   West Winfield, NY3:21:00 208575  460 Dick Sonnies Racing
64Bryan Blake   Brewerton, NY3:22:01 214701  470 Onondaga Cycling Club
65Barry Koblenz   Albany, NY3:27:03 152307  441 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
66Eric Schillinger   Albany, NY3:34:35 206384  459 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
67Josh Flore   Charlotte, VT3:45:53 212823  444 GMBC-Catamount
68Robert Pflug   3:46:11  407 Owasco Velo Club
69Jack Baranski   Bayside, NY3:49:47 52041  402 CRCA-Organic Athlete
70Merton Smith   Southbury, CT3:51:42 238547  429 Unattached
DNSSteven Smith   Cooperstown, NY 230707  422 Dick Sonne's Racing
DNSLee Malone   New York, NY 201174  432 CRCA-Organic Athlete
DNSMatthew Starr   Auburn, NY 116995  434 Owasco Velo Club
DNSWayde Herneisey   Binghamton, NY 172687  435 RUUD Racing Team-TVC
DNSSteve Owens   Friendship, MD 222509  451 Team Snow Valley

Men - Master - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1David Gaszi   2:35:05  138 Serono Cycle Logik Racing
2David Taylor   New York, NY2:35:05 172065  140 CRCA-Blue Ribbon-Translations
3Dzmitry Buben   2:35:05  136 CCB-Volkswagen
4Dan Staffo   Farmington, NY2:35:05 149684  123 Queen City Cyclists
5Thomas Swensen   Ithaca, NY2:35:35 46609  101 Finger Lakes Cycling Club
6Chris Grainger   2:35:35  115 TI Cycle Racing
7Andrew Ross   Mexico, NY2:35:35 229898  142 Colavtia-Spokepost.com
8Gee Jon   2:38:09  106 TI Cycle Racing
9Glenn Swan   Freeville, NY2:40:15 47399  139 FLCC-ChrisCookies.com
10Andrew Melnychenko   Alpine, NY2:40:15 52777  130 Colavita-Spokepost.com
11James Laird   2:40:15  127 TI Cycle Racing
12Brian Rafferty   Mamaroneck, NY2:40:15 169430  113 Deno's Wonder Wheel
13Gary Egan   Rochester, NY2:40:15 206377  105 Full Moon Vista
14David Faso   Cazenovia, NY2:40:15 11315  120 Colavita-Spokepost.com
15Michael McKnight   Rochester, NY2:40:58 97928  109 Nalgene-R3
16Michael Tersegno   Auburn, NY2:42:12 192130  133 Owasco Velo Club
17Titus Leung   New York, NY2:43:40 206864  121 Deno's Wonder Wheel
18David Rusnak   Kensington, MD2:44:06 151875  134 BOB-Naults Cyclery-MCRA
19Anthony Settel   Croton On Hudson, NY2:44:21 47197  131 Deno's Wonder Wheel
20Gregory Cushing   2:44:24  141 D'Ornellas-Delta Graphics Racing
21Grant Kelley (1 - Cat4)   Fayetteville, NY2:44:38 132042  125 Onondaga Cycling Club
22Fitch Dan   Cazenovia, NY2:45:06 246274  124 Team SCARR-OCC
23Hans Strasser (1 - Cat1)   Webster, NY2:48:10 34363  132 Full Moon Vista
24Patrick Kapinus   Chenango Forks, NY2:49:14 197101  110 RUUD Racing Team-TVC
25James Strong   Skaneateles, NY2:57:36 245314  126 Owasco Velo Club
26W George Rusyniak   Clinton, NY2:57:49 115230  143 None
27John Kirch   Auburn, NY2:58:33 76135  111 Owasco Velo Club
28Frank Grillo   Orchard Park, NY3:05:15 184119  122 NOCO Express
29Dwight Roth   W.henrietta, NY3:05:29 196416  116 J.W. Dundee's Premium Beers
30John Klein   Buffalo, NY3:10:59 80579  129 Buffalo Bicycle Club
31Ted Green (1 - Cat5)   Auburn, NY3:14:14 225895  102 Owasco Velo Club
DNSKevin Mahoney (Cat3)   East Aurora, NY 196446  107 J.W. Dundee's Premium Beers
DNSChuck Dominick   Syracuse, NY 9754  108 Onondaga Cycling Club
DNSWilliam Geraci   Rochester, NY 13075  114 Full Moon Vista
DNSDavid Foley   Stoughton, MA 11937  117 BOB-Skofield Builders
DNSBrian Zolper     118 D'Ornellas Racing Team
DNSMark Pinchak   Auburn, NY 97731  119 Owasco Velo Club
DNSJaime Garcia   New York, NY 70471  128 CRCA-Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sportswear
DNSEdward Luban   Syracuse, NY 21725  135 Onondaga Cycling Club
DNSKeith Wilson   Mount Joy, PA 113448  137 GS Lancaster
DNFRob Walters   Skaneateles Falls, NY 53609  103 Colavita-Spokepost.com
DNFThomas Luzio (Cat3)   Mamaroneck, NY 187590  104 Deno's Wonder Wheel

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Merrill Collins   2:19:38  322 La Bicicletta-J Lindeberg
2Laura Bowles   Asheville, NC2:19:38 199307  231 Victory Cycling
3Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI2:19:38 236023  218 Mystic Velo
4Genevieve Gauthier   2:19:45  226 Le Yeti
5Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY2:21:28 204106  217 J.W. Dundee's Ales & Lager
6Caroline Theberge   2:24:23  227 Premier Tech
7Cecelia Pleva   New York, NY2:27:02 249462  228 CRCA-Radical Media
8Jennifer La Plante   New York, NY2:27:02 214578  213 CRCA-Radical Media
9Marsha Kapinus   Chenango Forks, NY2:27:02 197102  201 Mission in Motion Cycling-TVC
10Shelley Reynolds   Endicott, NY2:27:02 147733  216 Mission in Motion Cycling-TVC
11Amy Kneale   Dewitt, NY2:27:02 241641  220 Velo Bella Kona
12Annie Malouin   Sacramento, CA2:27:02 188292  204 Tri-State Velo
13Jennifer Bushover   Kenmore, NY2:27:02 69363  206 NOCO Express-BBC
14Carol Becht   Boonton, NJ2:27:02 200869  222 Team Bikery-Shebell & Shebell
15Kendall Dwyer   New York, NY2:27:02 241168  200 CRCA-NY Velocity
16Elena Leznik   Fort Lee, NJ2:27:02 228861  221 CRCA-Radical Media
17Karen Watson   2:27:02  205 McMaster Cycling Club
18Chelsea Reynolds   Endicott, NY2:29:59 172100  224 Mission in Motion Cycling-TVC
19Susan Kahler   Auburn, NY2:30:07 192577  225 Velo Bella-Kona-OCC
20Linda Lampila   San Diego, CA2:32:25 62296  208 Quad Cycles-Arlington Bicycle Club
21Bonnie Fletcher   Baltimore, MD2:32:25 237467  209 CRCA-NYVelocity
22Shelley Farmer (1 - Cat4)   New York, NY2:32:32 170077  219 Unattached
23Kate Stewart   Cazenovia, NY2:32:51 69745  212 Velo Bella-Kona-OCC
24Sarah Charlesworth   Seattle, WA2:37:55 197000  214 Tri-State Velo-Ambroso's-Victory Brewing
25Michelle Costello (1 - Cat2)   Franklin, NY2:42:32 140942  215 MIM-TVC
26Margaret Thompson   Clinton, NY2:45:51 35453  207 Mission in Motion Cycling-TVC
27Susan Atwood   Cazenovia, NY2:49:09 238518  202 Velo Bella-KONA
DNSSarah Krzysiak   Utica, NY 233739  210 Dick Sonne's Racing-MVBC
DNSKimberly Myers-Celecki   Barneveld, NY 203001  229 Mission in Motion
DNFJaimie Epstein   New York, NY 169085  203 CRCA-Radical Media
DNFKatie Dunn   Boston, MA 222373  211 Tufts University
DNFStacey Moseley   Pawcatuck, CT 201114  223 Unattached
DNFKimille Taylor   New York, NY 185804  230 CRCA/Radical Media

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaCUOREUSACDFShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee