Race Results for
Owasco Stage Race
Auburn, NY
(Event Information)
Road Race on 07/22/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Zach Bell   0:51:41  32 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
2Mark Walters   0:51:41  31 Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
3Stephen Kincaid   Reading0:51:41 19139  20 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
4Sean O'Rourke   Alexandria, VA0:51:41 220702  16 TNMracing.net
5Osmond Bakker   0:51:41  35 The Cyclery
6Nathan Piekielek   Bozeman, MT0:51:41 165561  37 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
7Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC0:51:41 144633  Fiordifrutta
8Isaac Howe (1 - Cat2)   Winooski, VT0:51:41 201456  44 Team United
9Cory Burns   Watertown, NY0:51:41 133640  30 B.I.K.E. Syracuse
10Dan Timmerman   Clay, NY0:51:41 79102  45 Fiordifrutta
11Russell Langley   Gaithersburg, MD0:51:41 105456  36 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
12Alexi Richer   0:51:41  Premier Tech
13Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT0:51:41 195297  25 Kenda-Raleigh Racing
14Will Riffelmacher   San Francisco, CA0:51:41 230258  10 Westwood Velo
15Brendan Matthias   0:51:41  17 BikeSports
16Darko Ficko   0:51:41  18 La Bicicletta-J Lindeberg
17Michael Dietrich   Tucson, AZ0:51:41 156115  38 Kodakgallery.con-Sierra Nevada
18Jordan Kofman   0:51:41  21 Coachchris.ca-Ted Velikonja
19Jonathan Prosser   0:51:41  Neworld Cycle
20Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA0:51:41 119361  Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
21Mike Stubna   Philadelphia, PA0:51:41 222437  42 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
22Robin Bolduc   0:51:41  22 Equipe Velo Sommet
23Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ0:51:41 136195  34 Westwood Velo
24Christopher Harnish   Richmond, VA0:51:41 43663  ESPAnswers.com-Tradewind Sports
25Louis-Francois Guimont   0:51:41  Premier Tech
26Robert Hacker (2 - Cat2)   Doylestown, PA0:51:41 65542  24 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
27Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA0:51:41 129914  14 Kenda Raleigh Racing
28Stephen Cummings   Pittsburgh, PA0:51:41 201402  Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
29Bradley Viera   Lancaster, PA0:51:41 157940  19 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
30John DeLong   Blacksburg, VA0:51:41 61583  23 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
31Jonathan Wirsing   Sandy Hook, VA0:51:57 48398  28 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
32Matt Dickinson   Watertown, NY0:54:53 146472  39 Team Placid Planet
33Sebastian Rousseau   0:54:53  29 Premier Tech
34Jonah Tower (3 - Cat2)   Arlington, MA0:58:29 195992  27 QuadCycles-Arlington Bicycle Club
35Francis Martin   1:00:17  13 Premier Tech
DNSEric Tremble (Cat2)   Jericho, VT 212585  Kenda-Raleigh Racing
DNSPeter Penzell   Annapolis, MD 153487  Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNSChristoph Herby   Charlottesville, VA 157694  11 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNSJared Babik   Pittsburgh, PA 165571  12 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
DNSRyan Dewald   Mount Penn, PA 89187  15 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNSMichael Jones   Harford, NY 18224  26 Health Net presented by MAXXIS
DNSSamuel Bail     33 Coachchris.ca-Ted Velikonja
DNSJoshua Taylor   Fountainville, PA 60279  40 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNSBruce Failing   Boulder, CO 208207  43 Amgen Cycling Team

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Coldrey Daniel   0:38:40  324 Serono Cyle Logik Racing
2Kevin Putman   Wells, NY0:38:40 228810  352 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
3Francisco Liuzzi   New York, NY0:38:40 211781  353 CRCA-Jonathan Alder Racing
4Andrew Boone   Bend, OR0:38:40 222604  336 TNMracing.net
5Ryan Morris (1 - Cat3)   Sausalito, CA0:38:40 203965  362 Team Canada
6Jonathan Awerbuch   Boulder, CO0:38:40 206355  307 Dartmouth College Cycling Team
7Christopher Teifke   West Kingston, RI0:38:40 187565  323 NCC-BikeReg.com
8Turner Johnson   Oakland, CA0:38:40 201349  342 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
9Brandon Throop   0:38:40  320 CoachChris.ca
10Jeremy Kirchin   Seven Fields, PA0:38:40 237434  309 Trizilla Triathlon Equipment
11Fred Perez   0:38:40  345 Unattached
12Brian Cardona   Fairport, NY0:38:40 205429  359 Nalgene-R3
13Matthew Pech   Piedmont, CA0:38:40 206359  347 Velo Eurpoa Cycle Sport
14Jesse Chebot   Berkeley, CA0:38:40 209391  364 NEBC-Cycleloft
15Tucker Sawin   Washington, DC0:38:40 222052  351 North Atlantic Velo-Classbook.com
16Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY0:38:40 221557  354 JW Dundee's Premium Beers
17Jeremy Wickham   Horseheads, NY0:38:40 238317  346 Colavita-Spokepost.com
18Ivan Santana   Astoria, NY0:38:40 224481  319 ACT Cuaves
19Greg Wellman   0:38:40  308 Project Freeride
20Peter Rubijono   Watertown , MA0:38:40 203466  358 HarrisCycleryRacing.com
21Bryson Bowers   0:38:40  361 Sepp's
22Cary Moretti   0:38:40  326 Project Freeride
23Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC0:38:40 217857  304 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
24Daniel Rhule   Delaware, OH0:38:40 111750  363 Team COBC.Com
25C Todd Lombardo   Somerville, MA0:38:40 201652  331 Team International Bike-NERAC
26Stephen Schmid   Santa Monica, CA0:38:40 213366  306 Team International Bike-NERAC
27Eric Berend (2 - Cat3)   New York, NY0:38:40 51055  365 CRCA-Organic Athlete
28Matthew Nuffort   Seattle, WA0:38:40 156657  339 Exodus Road Racing
29Douglas Riegner   Pittsburgh, PA0:38:40 154452  333 Trizilla Triathlon Equipment
30Rufus Pichler   Brooklyn, NY0:38:40 231705  328 Kissena Cycling Club
31Andrew Stewart   0:38:40  300 Project Freeride
32Joaquin C de Baca   Brooklyn, NY0:38:40 207869  302 Kissena Cycling Club
33Yuri Whitehead   Great Barrington, MA0:38:40 202100  329 Housatonic Wheel Club
34Jon Orcutt   Brooklyn, NY0:38:40 185052  355 CRCA-Merrill Lynch- Hincapie Sportswear
35Jeremy Dunn   Portland, OR0:38:40 232612  368 Harris Cycling
36Robert Dietrick   Farmington, NY0:38:40 204710  315 J.W. Dundee's Ales & Lagers-GVCC
37Brad Crosby   Syracuse, NY0:38:40 244490  341 Gold's Gym
38Jason Dellilo   Baldwinsville, NY0:38:40 144900  344 Jamis Racing Team
39Joe Cruz   Williamstown, MA0:38:40 8277  318 North Atlantic Velo-Soul Cycles
40Corey Masson   Newmarket, NH0:38:40 231692  356 TNMracing.net
41Jeff Zygo (3 - Cat3)   Scottsville, NY0:38:40 232379  334 ROG Presented by Towners
42Jordan Shepherd   0:38:40  343 Neworld Cycle
43Brian Hahn   Toledo, OH0:38:40 104417  327 Colavita-Spokepost.com
44Daniel Hoffman   Jersey City, NJ0:38:40 223024  325 Unattached
45Michael Cavros   N Scituate, RI0:38:40 111708  337 AFD-OSVC
46Don Sproull   Auburn, NY0:38:40 210436  357 ChrisCookies.com-Swan Cycles-FLCC
47Mark Davies   0:38:40  338 Project Freeride
48Mario Muredda   Short Hills, NJ0:39:29 249951  316 Project Freeride
49Robert Fraser (4 - Cat3)   Pittsford, NY0:39:55 203527  313 ROG Presented by Towners
50Matt Shechtman   Athens, GA0:41:56 210202  310 Colavita-Spokepost.com
51Jeffrey Grover   East Syracuse, NY0:43:44 14301  360 Onondaga Cycling Club
52Timothy Brahs   Camillus, NY0:43:59 171423  367 Endur
53Theodoros Koutroukides   Philadelphia, PA0:46:09 218567  321 Guys Racing
54Wentworth Knipe   Sheffield, MA0:48:20 204568  312 Housatonic Wheel Club U23 Assasins
55Jesse Dekrey   Durango, CO1:07:30 192192  349 Housatonic Wheel Club
56Will Cromwell (5 - Cat3)   South Egremont, MA1:07:30 229130  303 Housatonic Wheel Club U23 Assasins
DNSColin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ 218049  301 Colavita Racing
DNSKansas Waugh   Chicago, IL 217479  305 CRCA/Jonathan Alder Racing
DNSMark Izhak   Brooklyn, NY 186334  311 Kissena Cycling Club
DNSFrank Leija   Suffolk, VA 146175  314 CRCA-Amino Vital-Manhattan Skyline
DNSBenjamin Harris   New York, NY 201883  317 CRCA-Merrill Lynch- Hincapie Sportswear
DNSTimothy Collins   Brooklyn, NY 195686  330 CRCA-Jonathan Alder Racing
DNSMackenzie Knowles-Coursin   Hanover, NH 223382  332 Dartmouth College Cycling Team
DNSTony Markovina   Roslyn, NY 203952  335 CRCA-Edgemont Capital
DNSJohn Wiman     348 Project Freeride
DNSBrandon Lee   Dix Hills, NY 205848  350 Kissena Cycling Club
DNSMatthew Howey   Exton, PA 16934  366 Colavita-Spokepost.com
DNFBenjamin Willis   Amherst, NY 219290  340 AG Edwards Cycling

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ethan Frost   Newark, DE0:39:33 139749  447 First State Velo Sport
2Mark Paris   Mendon, NY0:39:33 71127  418 GVCC/CCY-Park Ave
3Douglas Campbell   Salem, NY0:39:33 233834  454 Cambridge Valley Cycling
4Peter Avitable   Nassau, NY0:39:33 175091  431 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
5Steven Johnsen   Rochester, NY0:39:33 18050  426 GVCC/CCY-Park Ave
6John Garrett   Williamsville, NY0:39:33 198316  445 QCC-Fortistar-Handlebars
7Wayne Bray   New Hartford, NY0:39:33 230528  403 Dick Sonne's Racing
8Anthony Inzero   Westerly, RI0:39:33 223672  428 BrumbleBikes.com-Mystic Velo
9Nathan Sentz   Cooperstown, NY0:39:33 215130  442 Dick Sonnies Racing
10Erik Markewich   Beacon, NY0:39:33 230301  465 Windham Mountain Outfitters
11Matt Plumb   Ithaca, NY0:39:33 229246  455 Ithaca College Cycling Club
12James Johnson   Hallowell, ME0:39:33 232702  400 Unattached
13Peter Miner   Dansville, NY0:39:33 249393  439 Unattached
14Mark Vareschi   Madison, WI0:39:33 186205  412 CRCA-Organic Athlete
15Brendan Gallivan   Troy, NY0:39:33 100755  467 CBRC-Gallivan Corp.
16John Compton   Burdett, NY0:39:33 7509  406 Colavita-Spoekpost.com
17Steven Smith   Cooperstown, NY0:39:33 230707  422 Dick Sonne's Racing
18Joseph Bailey   Cortland, NY0:39:33 218034  462 Chris Cookies.con-Swan Cycles-FLCC
19Eric Dempster   Winchester, VA0:39:33 205467  457 Winchester Wheelmen
20Ben Quinn   Denver, CO0:39:33 247278  463 NCC
21David Kina   East Aurora, NY0:39:33 153884  427 AG Edwards
22Tim Bingham   Manlius, NY0:39:33 77444  424 Colavita-Spokepost.com
23Rick Hall   New York, NY0:39:33 218475  404 CRCA-NY Velocity
24David Costa   Roselle Park, NJ0:39:33 218866  437 Cranford Bike Team-CTS
25Sergey Shteyn   Staten Island, NY0:39:33 234099  430 Unattached
26Paul Gerber   Mercer Island, WA0:39:33 239836  421 CRCA-Organic Athlete
27Daniel Owen   Manchester Center, VT0:39:33 236139  411 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
28Brian Lawney   Chestnut Hill, MA0:39:33 248557  440 Unattached
29Keith Wong   Menlo Park, CA0:39:33 240222  417 Cornell Cycling
30Adam Duncan   Westfield, NJ0:39:33 195390  416 Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sportswear
31Kevin MacLachlan   Fayetteville, NY0:39:33 245792  464 Team SCARR
32Christopher Price   Baltimore, MD0:39:33 237578  433 CRCA-NY Velocity
33Michael Canestaro   Dayton, OH0:39:33 195585  450 Team Dayton Cycling
34Christopher Thompson   Fairport, NY0:39:33 221202  471 PSU Cycling
35Dan Mullen   Jamaica Plain, MA0:39:33 205032  448 Minuteman Road Club
36Jason Haight   Manlius, NY0:40:02 223622  461 Colavita-Spokepost.com
37Richard Rutishauser   Whitesboro, NY0:40:31 160242  100 Dick Sonne's Racing
38Ryan Henry (1 - Cat5)   Bolton Valley, VT0:40:37 247514  405 GMBC-Catamount
39James Dutko   Albany, NY0:40:51 221518  420 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
40Eric Davila   North Brunswick, NJ0:40:54 183398  425 Wendy's-Brielle Cyclery-VSG Racing
41Shan Mohiuddin   0:40:54  476 
42Jamie Brown   New York, NY0:40:54 239924  443 CRCA-Organic Athlete
43Etsu Taniguchi   New York, NY0:40:54 237492  453 CRCA-NY Velocity
44Michael Anthony   Park City, UT0:40:54 235584  472 Univ of New Hampsire-Towpath Bike Shop
45Aaron DiNoto   Rochester, NY0:40:54 200543  456 ROG presented by Towners
46Michael Lawler   Charlotte, NC0:40:54 206655  415 QCC-Fortistar-Handlebars
47Daniel Barney   Fairport, NY0:40:54 230661  458 Unattached
48Charles Hamilton   Brooktondale, NY0:40:54 226402  474 ChrisCookies.com-Swan Cycles-FLCC
49Steven Gates   West Winfield, NY0:40:54 208575  460 Dick Sonnies Racing
50Michael Schmalandt   Naperville, IL0:41:58 136377  449 Orbea-Rudy Project
51Daniel Youhess   Eden, NY0:42:18 195967  436 Buffalo Bicycle Club
52Ahmed Hefuna   North Bethesda, MD0:42:18 191793  473 Unattached
53Michael Brazier   Lost Creek, WV0:43:13 128097  419 Unattached
54Patrick Littlefield   Point Lookout, NY0:43:13 203742  414 CRCA-NY Velocity
55Steven Hanes   Syracuse , NY0:43:13 200159  401 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
56Joe Walker   Binghamton, NY0:43:32 203233  409 RUDD Racing Team-TVC
57Matthew Starr   Auburn, NY0:43:36 116995  434 Owasco Velo Club
58Steve Owens   Friendship, MD0:44:19 222509  451 Team Snow Valley
59Eric Schillinger   Albany, NY0:44:22 206384  459 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
60David Hoag   Dansville, NY0:45:15 222502  438 GVCC
61Samuel Coreoran   0:45:15  475 
62Wayne Miner   Endicott, NY0:45:34 247163  466 Unattached
63Barry Koblenz   Albany, NY0:45:50 152307  441 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
64Seth Allen   Shelburne, VT0:45:50 1434  423 GMBC-Catamount
65Sam Ward   Pittsford, NY0:45:50 37181  452 Unattached
66Bryan Blake   Brewerton, NY0:45:50 214701  470 Onondaga Cycling Club
67John Ormsby   Vernon, NY0:46:50 140052  413 Dick Sonne's Racing
68Benjamin Doane (1 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA0:46:50 215986  446 CRCA
69Mike Fraternale   East Brunswick, NJ0:47:00 221278  408 Wendy's-Brielle Cyclery
70Jack Baranski   Bayside, NY0:48:40 52041  402 CRCA-Organic Athlete
71Josh Flore   Charlotte, VT0:49:26 212823  444 GMBC-Catamount
72Robert Pflug   0:49:26  407 Owasco Velo Club
73Merton Smith   Southbury, CT0:49:26 238547  429 Unattached
DNSLee Malone   New York, NY 201174  432 CRCA-Organic Athlete
DNSWayde Herneisey   Binghamton, NY 172687  435 RUUD Racing Team-TVC

Men - Master - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dzmitry Buben   0:31:34  136 CCB-Volkswagen
2Glenn Swan   Freeville, NY0:31:34 47399  139 FLCC-ChrisCookies.com
3Gregory Cushing   0:31:34  141 D'Ornellas-Delta Graphics Racing
4David Gaszi   0:31:34  138 Serono Cycle Logik Racing
5Hans Strasser (1 - Cat1)   Webster, NY0:31:34 34363  132 Full Moon Vista
6David Rusnak   Kensington, MD0:31:34 151875  134 BOB-Naults Cyclery-MCRA
7Thomas Swensen   Ithaca, NY0:31:34 46609  101 Finger Lakes Cycling Club
8Frank Grillo   Orchard Park, NY0:31:34 184119  122 NOCO Express
9Gee Jon   0:31:34  106 TI Cycle Racing
10Michael Tersegno   Auburn, NY0:31:34 192130  133 Owasco Velo Club
11Andrew Melnychenko   Alpine, NY0:31:34 52777  130 Colavita-Spokepost.com
12Michael McKnight   Rochester, NY0:31:34 97928  109 Nalgene-R3
13Grant Kelley (1 - Cat4)   Fayetteville, NY0:31:34 132042  125 Onondaga Cycling Club
14Patrick Kapinus   Chenango Forks, NY0:31:34 197101  110 RUUD Racing Team-TVC
15Dan Staffo   Farmington, NY0:31:34 149684  123 Queen City Cyclists
16Anthony Settel   Croton On Hudson, NY0:31:34 47197  131 Deno's Wonder Wheel
17Titus Leung   New York, NY0:31:34 206864  121 Deno's Wonder Wheel
18Brian Rafferty   Mamaroneck, NY0:31:34 169430  113 Deno's Wonder Wheel
19David Taylor   New York, NY0:31:34 172065  140 CRCA-Blue Ribbon-Translations
20James Strong   Skaneateles, NY0:31:34 245314  126 Owasco Velo Club
21James Laird   0:31:34  127 TI Cycle Racing
22Chris Grainger   0:31:34  115 TI Cycle Racing
23Gary Egan   Rochester, NY0:31:34 206377  105 Full Moon Vista
24David Faso   Cazenovia, NY0:31:34 11315  120 Colavita-Spokepost.com
25Brian Zolper   0:31:34  118 D'Ornellas Racing Team
26Andrew Ross   Mexico, NY0:31:34 229898  142 Colavtia-Spokepost.com
27Fitch Dan   Cazenovia, NY0:31:34 246274  124 Team SCARR-OCC
28John Klein   Buffalo, NY0:32:40 80579  129 Buffalo Bicycle Club
29W George Rusyniak   Clinton, NY0:35:08 115230  143 None
30Ted Green (1 - Cat5)   Auburn, NY0:35:47 225895  102 Owasco Velo Club
31Dwight Roth   W.henrietta, NY0:36:36 196416  116 J.W. Dundee's Premium Beers
32John Kirch   Auburn, NY0:38:10 76135  111 Owasco Velo Club
33Chuck Dominick   Syracuse, NY0:38:45 9754  108 Onondaga Cycling Club
DNSKevin Mahoney (Cat3)   East Aurora, NY 196446  107 J.W. Dundee's Premium Beers
DNSWilliam Geraci   Rochester, NY 13075  114 Full Moon Vista
DNSDavid Foley   Stoughton, MA 11937  117 BOB-Skofield Builders
DNSMark Pinchak   Auburn, NY 97731  119 Owasco Velo Club
DNSJaime Garcia   New York, NY 70471  128 CRCA-Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sportswear
DNSEdward Luban   Syracuse, NY 21725  135 Onondaga Cycling Club
DNSKeith Wilson   Mount Joy, PA 113448  137 GS Lancaster
DNFRob Walters   Skaneateles Falls, NY 53609  103 Colavita-Spokepost.com
DNFThomas Luzio (Cat3)   Mamaroneck, NY 187590  104 Deno's Wonder Wheel

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Merrill Collins   0:35:15  322 La Bicicletta-J Lindeberg
2Laura Bowles   Asheville, NC0:35:48 199307  231 Victory Cycling
3Karen Watson   0:35:48  205 McMaster Cycling Club
4Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY0:35:48 204106  217 J.W. Dundee's Ales & Lager
5Jennifer La Plante   New York, NY0:35:48 214578  213 CRCA-Radical Media
6Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI0:35:48 236023  218 Mystic Velo
7Shelley Reynolds   Endicott, NY0:35:48 147733  216 Mission in Motion Cycling-TVC
8Kate Stewart   Cazenovia, NY0:35:48 69745  212 Velo Bella-Kona-OCC
9Kendall Dwyer   New York, NY0:35:48 241168  200 CRCA-NY Velocity
10Carol Becht   Boonton, NJ0:35:48 200869  222 Team Bikery-Shebell & Shebell
11Caroline Theberge   0:35:48  227 Premier Tech
12Genevieve Gauthier   0:35:48  226 Le Yeti
13Bonnie Fletcher   Baltimore, MD0:35:48 237467  209 CRCA-NYVelocity
14Jennifer Bushover   Kenmore, NY0:35:48 69363  206 NOCO Express-BBC
15Elena Leznik   Fort Lee, NJ0:35:48 228861  221 CRCA-Radical Media
16Marsha Kapinus   Chenango Forks, NY0:35:48 197102  201 Mission in Motion Cycling-TVC
17Annie Malouin   Sacramento, CA0:35:48 188292  204 Tri-State Velo
18Chelsea Reynolds   Endicott, NY0:35:48 172100  224 Mission in Motion Cycling-TVC
19Jaimie Epstein   New York, NY0:36:04 169085  203 CRCA-Radical Media
20Sarah Krzysiak   Utica, NY0:36:04 233739  210 Dick Sonne's Racing-MVBC
21Linda Lampila   San Diego, CA0:36:04 62296  208 Quad Cycles-Arlington Bicycle Club
22Amy Kneale   Dewitt, NY0:36:04 241641  220 Velo Bella Kona
23Cecelia Pleva   New York, NY0:36:04 249462  228 CRCA-Radical Media
24Sarah Charlesworth   Seattle, WA0:38:17 197000  214 Tri-State Velo-Ambroso's-Victory Brewing
25Shelley Farmer (1 - Cat4)   New York, NY0:38:48 170077  219 Unattached
26Kimille Taylor   New York, NY0:39:33 185804  230 CRCA/Radical Media
27Michelle Costello (1 - Cat2)   Franklin, NY0:39:44 140942  215 MIM-TVC
28Susan Kahler   Auburn, NY0:39:49 192577  225 Velo Bella-Kona-OCC
29Stacey Moseley   Pawcatuck, CT0:40:17 201114  223 Unattached
30Susan Atwood   Cazenovia, NY0:40:42 238518  202 Velo Bella-KONA
31Margaret Thompson   Clinton, NY0:41:04 35453  207 Mission in Motion Cycling-TVC
32Kimberly Myers-Celecki   Barneveld, NY0:41:19 203001  229 Mission in Motion
DNFKatie Dunn   Boston, MA 222373  211 Tufts University

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee