Race Results for
Owasco Stage Race
Auburn, NY
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 07/22/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mark Walters   25:13.1  31 Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
2Cory Burns   Watertown, NY25:17.2 133640  30 B.I.K.E. Syracuse
3Zach Bell   25:17.7  32 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
4Darko Ficko   25:31.9  18 La Bicicletta-J Lindeberg
5Dan Timmerman   Clay, NY25:33.5 79102  45 Fiordifrutta
6Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ25:39.7 136195  34 Westwood Velo
7Osmond Bakker   25:40.1  35 The Cyclery
8Russell Langley   Gaithersburg, MD25:51.8 105456  36 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
9Jonathan Wirsing   Sandy Hook, VA26:12.7 48398  28 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
10Will Riffelmacher   San Francisco, CA26:31.0 230258  10 Westwood Velo
11Sean O'Rourke   Alexandria, VA26:44.9 220702  16 TNMracing.net
12Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC26:47.3 144633  Fiordifrutta
13Bradley Viera   Lancaster, PA26:52.5 157940  19 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
14Michael Dietrich   Tucson, AZ26:59.7 156115  38 Kodakgallery.con-Sierra Nevada
15Brendan Matthias   27:06.2  17 BikeSports
16Isaac Howe (1 - Cat2)   Winooski, VT27:11.7 201456  44 Team United
17Nathan Piekielek   Bozeman, MT27:15.4 165561  37 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
18Jordan Kofman   27:17.5  21 Coachchris.ca-Ted Velikonja
19Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA27:26.5 129914  14 Kenda Raleigh Racing
20Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA27:32.8 119361  Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
21Samuel Bail   27:40.1  33 Coachchris.ca-Ted Velikonja
22Christopher Harnish   Richmond, VA27:47.9 43663  ESPAnswers.com-Tradewind Sports
23Louis-Francois Guimont   27:54.6  Premier Tech
24Jonah Tower (2 - Cat2)   Arlington, MA28:06.0 195992  27 QuadCycles-Arlington Bicycle Club
26Bruce Failing   Boulder, CO28:12.6 208207  43 Amgen Cycling Team
27Mike Stubna   Philadelphia, PA28:19.5 222437  42 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
28Jonathan Prosser   28:28.2  Neworld Cycle
29Matt Dickinson   Watertown, NY28:36.3 146472  39 Team Placid Planet
30Sebastian Rousseau   28:49.2  29 Premier Tech
31Alexi Richer   28:51.7  Premier Tech
32Stephen Kincaid   Reading29:15.0 19139  20 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
33John DeLong   Blacksburg, VA29:46.7 61583  23 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
34Francis Martin   29:53.2  13 Premier Tech
35Stephen Cummings   Pittsburgh, PA29:55.4 201402  Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
36Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT30:16.3 195297  25 Kenda-Raleigh Racing
37Robert Hacker (3 - Cat2)   Doylestown, PA30:24.1 65542  24 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
38Robin Bolduc   31:35.8  22 Equipe Velo Sommet
DNSEric Tremble (Cat2)   Jericho, VT 212585  Kenda-Raleigh Racing
DNSPeter Penzell   Annapolis, MD 153487  Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNSChristoph Herby   Charlottesville, VA 157694  11 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNSJared Babik   Pittsburgh, PA 165571  12 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
DNSRyan Dewald   Mount Penn, PA 89187  15 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNSMichael Jones   Harford, NY 18224  26 Health Net presented by MAXXIS
DNSJoshua Taylor   Fountainville, PA 60279  40 Rite Aid Pro Cycling

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ryan Morris (1 - Cat3)   Sausalito, CA25:15.5 203965  362 Team Canada
2Don Sproull   Auburn, NY26:12.9 210436  357 ChrisCookies.com-Swan Cycles-FLCC
3Bryson Bowers   26:19.0  361 Sepp's
4Andrew Boone   Bend, OR26:25.9 222604  336 TNMracing.net
5Matt Shechtman   Athens, GA27:23.7 210202  310 Colavita-Spokepost.com
6Cary Moretti   27:28.7  326 Project Freeride
7Corey Masson   Newmarket, NH27:31.6 231692  356 TNMracing.net
8Matthew Nuffort   Seattle, WA27:38.3 156657  339 Exodus Road Racing
9Jon Orcutt   Brooklyn, NY27:38.4 185052  355 CRCA-Merrill Lynch- Hincapie Sportswear
10Mark Davies   27:43.1  338 Project Freeride
11Jeremy Wickham   Horseheads, NY27:46.4 238317  346 Colavita-Spokepost.com
12Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC27:47.4 217857  304 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
13Turner Johnson   Oakland, CA27:48.7 201349  342 Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
14Rufus Pichler   Brooklyn, NY27:55.3 231705  328 Kissena Cycling Club
15Michael Cavros   N Scituate, RI27:56.1 111708  337 AFD-OSVC
16Joaquin C de Baca   Brooklyn, NY27:57.0 207869  302 Kissena Cycling Club
17Brian Hahn   Toledo, OH28:03.2 104417  327 Colavita-Spokepost.com
18Eric Berend (2 - Cat3)   New York, NY28:05.8 51055  365 CRCA-Organic Athlete
19Wentworth Knipe   Sheffield, MA28:08.7 204568  312 Housatonic Wheel Club U23 Assasins
20Francisco Liuzzi   New York, NY28:11.2 211781  353 CRCA-Jonathan Alder Racing
21Jeremy Kirchin   Seven Fields, PA28:14.9 237434  309 Trizilla Triathlon Equipment
22Brad Crosby   Syracuse, NY28:16.1 244490  341 Gold's Gym
23Kevin Putman   Wells, NY28:18.6 228810  352 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
24Jonathan Awerbuch   Boulder, CO28:32.1 206355  307 Dartmouth College Cycling Team
25Yuri Whitehead   Great Barrington, MA28:33.6 202100  329 Housatonic Wheel Club
26Jeffrey Grover   East Syracuse, NY28:33.9 14301  360 Onondaga Cycling Club
27Jordan Shepherd   28:34.0  343 Neworld Cycle
28Matthew Pech   Piedmont, CA28:34.4 206359  347 Velo Eurpoa Cycle Sport
29Christopher Teifke   West Kingston, RI28:36.1 187565  323 NCC-BikeReg.com
30Coldrey Daniel   28:37.7  324 Serono Cyle Logik Racing
31Will Cromwell (3 - Cat3)   South Egremont, MA28:44.8 229130  303 Housatonic Wheel Club U23 Assasins
32Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY28:47.4 221557  354 JW Dundee's Premium Beers
33Robert Fraser (4 - Cat3)   Pittsford, NY28:50.9 203527  313 ROG Presented by Towners
34Stephen Schmid   Santa Monica, CA28:52.9 213366  306 Team International Bike-NERAC
35Tucker Sawin   Washington, DC28:54.6 222052  351 North Atlantic Velo-Classbook.com
36Jason Dellilo   Baldwinsville, NY29:10.1 144900  344 Jamis Racing Team
37Daniel Hoffman   Jersey City, NJ29:23.9 223024  325 Unattached
38Jesse Dekrey   Durango, CO29:24.2 192192  349 Housatonic Wheel Club
39Peter Rubijono   Watertown , MA29:38.6 203466  358 HarrisCycleryRacing.com
40Robert Dietrick   Farmington, NY29:40.4 204710  315 J.W. Dundee's Ales & Lagers-GVCC
41Andrew Stewart   29:45.6  300 Project Freeride
42Theodoros Koutroukides   Philadelphia, PA29:49.2 218567  321 Guys Racing
43Douglas Riegner   Pittsburgh, PA29:57.8 154452  333 Trizilla Triathlon Equipment
44Jeff Zygo (5 - Cat3)   Scottsville, NY29:58.4 232379  334 ROG Presented by Towners
45Jeremy Dunn   Portland, OR30:09.6 232612  368 Harris Cycling
46Benjamin Willis   Amherst, NY30:12.7 219290  340 AG Edwards Cycling
47Joe Cruz   Williamstown, MA30:19.0 8277  318 North Atlantic Velo-Soul Cycles
48Brandon Throop   30:20.7  320 CoachChris.ca
49Daniel Rhule   Delaware, OH30:24.0 111750  363 Team COBC.Com
50Mario Muredda   Short Hills, NJ30:28.7 249951  316 Project Freeride
51Brian Cardona   Fairport, NY30:38.0 205429  359 Nalgene-R3
52Mackenzie Knowles-Coursin   Hanover, NH30:38.2 223382  332 Dartmouth College Cycling Team
53C Todd Lombardo   Somerville, MA30:45.3 201652  331 Team International Bike-NERAC
54Fred Perez   30:49.9  345 Unattached
55Greg Wellman   31:34.6  308 Project Freeride
56Timothy Brahs   Camillus, NY32:37.0 171423  367 Endur
57Ivan Santana   Astoria, NY34:10.2 224481  319 ACT Cuaves
58Jesse Chebot   Berkeley, CA53:25.6 209391  364 NEBC-Cycleloft
DNSColin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ 218049  301 Colavita Racing
DNSKansas Waugh   Chicago, IL 217479  305 CRCA/Jonathan Alder Racing
DNSMark Izhak   Brooklyn, NY 186334  311 Kissena Cycling Club
DNSFrank Leija   Suffolk, VA 146175  314 CRCA-Amino Vital-Manhattan Skyline
DNSBenjamin Harris   New York, NY 201883  317 CRCA-Merrill Lynch- Hincapie Sportswear
DNSTimothy Collins   Brooklyn, NY 195686  330 CRCA-Jonathan Alder Racing
DNSTony Markovina   Roslyn, NY 203952  335 CRCA-Edgemont Capital
DNSJohn Wiman     348 Project Freeride
DNSBrandon Lee   Dix Hills, NY 205848  350 Kissena Cycling Club
DNSMatthew Howey   Exton, PA 16934  366 Colavita-Spokepost.com

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matt Plumb   Ithaca, NY28:11.0 229246  455 Ithaca College Cycling Club
2Peter Avitable   Nassau, NY28:16.0 175091  431 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
3Tim Bingham   Manlius, NY28:48.1 77444  424 Colavita-Spokepost.com
4Christopher Price   Baltimore, MD28:49.9 237578  433 CRCA-NY Velocity
5Eric Dempster   Winchester, VA28:54.3 205467  457 Winchester Wheelmen
6Erik Markewich   Beacon, NY29:10.5 230301  465 Windham Mountain Outfitters
7Ethan Frost   Newark, DE29:11.8 139749  447 First State Velo Sport
8John Compton   Burdett, NY29:14.5 7509  406 Colavita-Spoekpost.com
9Brendan Gallivan   Troy, NY29:16.0 100755  467 CBRC-Gallivan Corp.
10Adam Duncan   Westfield, NJ29:21.6 195390  416 Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sportswear
11Nathan Sentz   Cooperstown, NY29:27.9 215130  442 Dick Sonnies Racing
12Patrick Littlefield   Point Lookout, NY29:32.3 203742  414 CRCA-NY Velocity
13Joseph Bailey   Cortland, NY29:44.9 218034  462 Chris Cookies.con-Swan Cycles-FLCC
14Daniel Owen   Manchester Center, VT29:47.2 236139  411 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
15Eric Davila   North Brunswick, NJ29:49.8 183398  425 Wendy's-Brielle Cyclery-VSG Racing
16Steven Smith   Cooperstown, NY29:50.4 230707  422 Dick Sonne's Racing
17Rick Hall   New York, NY29:50.9 218475  404 CRCA-NY Velocity
18Brian Lawney   Chestnut Hill, MA30:00.0 248557  440 Unattached
19Mark Paris   Mendon, NY30:03.5 71127  418 GVCC/CCY-Park Ave
20Sergey Shteyn   Staten Island, NY30:03.7 234099  430 Unattached
21Shan Mohiuddin   30:17.5  476 
22Peter Miner   Dansville, NY30:30.0 249393  439 Unattached
23David Costa   Roselle Park, NJ30:30.1 218866  437 Cranford Bike Team-CTS
24Richard Rutishauser   Whitesboro, NY30:34.0 160242  100 Dick Sonne's Racing
25David Kina   East Aurora, NY30:34.5 153884  427 AG Edwards
26Ben Quinn   Denver, CO30:40.1 247278  463 NCC
27Ahmed Hefuna   North Bethesda, MD30:49.5 191793  473 Unattached
28Steve Owens   Friendship, MD30:50.8 222509  451 Team Snow Valley
29Douglas Campbell   Salem, NY30:52.7 233834  454 Cambridge Valley Cycling
30James Dutko   Albany, NY30:53.6 221518  420 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
31Wayne Bray   New Hartford, NY30:54.7 230528  403 Dick Sonne's Racing
32Michael Schmalandt   Naperville, IL30:57.3 136377  449 Orbea-Rudy Project
33Christopher Thompson   Fairport, NY31:04.8 221202  471 PSU Cycling
34Keith Wong   Menlo Park, CA31:09.7 240222  417 Cornell Cycling
35Bryan Blake   Brewerton, NY31:10.2 214701  470 Onondaga Cycling Club
36Ryan Henry (1 - Cat5)   Bolton Valley, VT31:11.5 247514  405 GMBC-Catamount
37Dan Mullen   Jamaica Plain, MA31:15.5 205032  448 Minuteman Road Club
38Charles Hamilton   Brooktondale, NY31:29.4 226402  474 ChrisCookies.com-Swan Cycles-FLCC
39Wayde Herneisey   Binghamton, NY31:36.5 172687  435 RUUD Racing Team-TVC
40Mike Fraternale   East Brunswick, NJ31:38.2 221278  408 Wendy's-Brielle Cyclery
41James Johnson   Hallowell, ME31:43.5 232702  400 Unattached
42Joe Walker   Binghamton, NY31:54.3 203233  409 RUDD Racing Team-TVC
43Etsu Taniguchi   New York, NY31:57.8 237492  453 CRCA-NY Velocity
44Benjamin Doane (1 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA31:58.7 215986  446 CRCA
45Kevin MacLachlan   Fayetteville, NY32:00.2 245792  464 Team SCARR
46Michael Brazier   Lost Creek, WV32:02.4 128097  419 Unattached
47Daniel Barney   Fairport, NY32:03.8 230661  458 Unattached
48Steven Johnsen   Rochester, NY32:05.1 18050  426 GVCC/CCY-Park Ave
49Matthew Starr   Auburn, NY32:05.2 116995  434 Owasco Velo Club
50Jamie Brown   New York, NY32:06.0 239924  443 CRCA-Organic Athlete
51Steven Gates   West Winfield, NY32:06.9 208575  460 Dick Sonnies Racing
52Wayne Miner   Endicott, NY32:10.3 247163  466 Unattached
53Paul Gerber   Mercer Island, WA32:10.3 239836  421 CRCA-Organic Athlete
54Jason Haight   Manlius, NY32:15.1 223622  461 Colavita-Spokepost.com
55Michael Canestaro   Dayton, OH32:27.7 195585  450 Team Dayton Cycling
56Seth Allen   Shelburne, VT32:28.0 1434  423 GMBC-Catamount
57David Hoag   Dansville, NY32:38.7 222502  438 GVCC
58Michael Anthony   Park City, UT32:41.4 235584  472 Univ of New Hampsire-Towpath Bike Shop
59Anthony Inzero   Westerly, RI32:42.5 223672  428 BrumbleBikes.com-Mystic Velo
60Daniel Youhess   Eden, NY33:01.7 195967  436 Buffalo Bicycle Club
61John Garrett   Williamsville, NY33:02.3 198316  445 QCC-Fortistar-Handlebars
62Aaron DiNoto   Rochester, NY33:03.8 200543  456 ROG presented by Towners
63Sam Ward   Pittsford, NY33:07.5 37181  452 Unattached
64Steven Hanes   Syracuse , NY33:24.2 200159  401 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
65Jack Baranski   Bayside, NY33:37.6 52041  402 CRCA-Organic Athlete
66Samuel Coreoran   33:55.3  475 
67Josh Flore   Charlotte, VT33:59.4 212823  444 GMBC-Catamount
68Eric Schillinger   Albany, NY34:03.8 206384  459 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
69Mark Vareschi   Madison, WI34:33.2 186205  412 CRCA-Organic Athlete
70Michael Lawler   Charlotte, NC36:05.7 206655  415 QCC-Fortistar-Handlebars
71Merton Smith   Southbury, CT36:06.9 238547  429 Unattached
72Robert Pflug   37:24.8  407 Owasco Velo Club
73Barry Koblenz   Albany, NY41:14.3 152307  441 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
74John Ormsby   Vernon, NY41:14.3 140052  413 Dick Sonne's Racing
DNSLee Malone   New York, NY 201174  432 CRCA-Organic Athlete

Men - Master - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1David Gaszi   26:28.0  138 Serono Cycle Logik Racing
2Chris Grainger   26:31.3  115 TI Cycle Racing
3David Taylor   New York, NY26:36.4 172065  140 CRCA-Blue Ribbon-Translations
4Dzmitry Buben   26:42.7  136 CCB-Volkswagen
5Thomas Swensen   Ithaca, NY26:58.2 46609  101 Finger Lakes Cycling Club
6Anthony Settel   Croton On Hudson, NY26:58.6 47197  131 Deno's Wonder Wheel
7Glenn Swan   Freeville, NY27:19.9 47399  139 FLCC-ChrisCookies.com
8James Laird   27:24.5  127 TI Cycle Racing
9Thomas Luzio (1 - Cat3)   Mamaroneck, NY27:26.0 187590  104 Deno's Wonder Wheel
10Michael Tersegno   Auburn, NY27:28.4 192130  133 Owasco Velo Club
11Gee Jon   27:31.0  106 TI Cycle Racing
12Dan Staffo   Farmington, NY27:44.6 149684  123 Queen City Cyclists
13Gregory Cushing   27:45.3  141 D'Ornellas-Delta Graphics Racing
14Hans Strasser (1 - Cat1)   Webster, NY27:48.4 34363  132 Full Moon Vista
15David Rusnak   Kensington, MD27:50.5 151875  134 BOB-Naults Cyclery-MCRA
16Titus Leung   New York, NY28:23.0 206864  121 Deno's Wonder Wheel
17Andrew Melnychenko   Alpine, NY28:39.9 52777  130 Colavita-Spokepost.com
18Patrick Kapinus   Chenango Forks, NY28:41.1 197101  110 RUUD Racing Team-TVC
19Gary Egan   Rochester, NY28:43.9 206377  105 Full Moon Vista
20Andrew Ross   Mexico, NY28:50.1 229898  142 Colavtia-Spokepost.com
21David Faso   Cazenovia, NY28:57.1 11315  120 Colavita-Spokepost.com
22Frank Grillo   Orchard Park, NY29:03.0 184119  122 NOCO Express
23Dwight Roth   W.henrietta, NY29:10.5 196416  116 J.W. Dundee's Premium Beers
24Fitch Dan   Cazenovia, NY29:38.9 246274  124 Team SCARR-OCC
25Michael McKnight   Rochester, NY30:08.7 97928  109 Nalgene-R3
26James Strong   Skaneateles, NY30:14.6 245314  126 Owasco Velo Club
27Rob Walters   Skaneateles Falls, NY30:21.7 53609  103 Colavita-Spokepost.com
28Ted Green (1 - Cat5)   Auburn, NY30:31.7 225895  102 Owasco Velo Club
29Brian Zolper   30:45.3  118 D'Ornellas Racing Team
30Grant Kelley (1 - Cat4)   Fayetteville, NY31:07.9 132042  125 Onondaga Cycling Club
31Chuck Dominick   Syracuse, NY31:50.2 9754  108 Onondaga Cycling Club
32John Kirch   Auburn, NY32:53.0 76135  111 Owasco Velo Club
33W George Rusyniak   Clinton, NY33:27.0 115230  143 None
34Brian Rafferty   Mamaroneck, NY37:04.5 169430  113 Deno's Wonder Wheel
36John Klein   Buffalo, NY37:04.5 80579  129 Buffalo Bicycle Club
DNSKevin Mahoney (Cat3)   East Aurora, NY 196446  107 J.W. Dundee's Premium Beers
DNSWilliam Geraci   Rochester, NY 13075  114 Full Moon Vista
DNSDavid Foley   Stoughton, MA 11937  117 BOB-Skofield Builders
DNSMark Pinchak   Auburn, NY 97731  119 Owasco Velo Club
DNSJaime Garcia   New York, NY 70471  128 CRCA-Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sportswear
DNSEdward Luban   Syracuse, NY 21725  135 Onondaga Cycling Club
DNSKeith Wilson   Mount Joy, PA 113448  137 GS Lancaster

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Merrill Collins   28:30.1  322 La Bicicletta-J Lindeberg
2Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY29:41.9 204106  217 J.W. Dundee's Ales & Lager
3Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI29:52.4 236023  218 Mystic Velo
4Shelley Reynolds   Endicott, NY30:11.9 147733  216 Mission in Motion Cycling-TVC
5Laura Bowles   Asheville, NC30:17.5 199307  231 Victory Cycling
6Kendall Dwyer   New York, NY31:17.3 241168  200 CRCA-NY Velocity
7Margaret Thompson   Clinton, NY31:32.5 35453  207 Mission in Motion Cycling-TVC
8Jennifer Bushover   Kenmore, NY31:41.0 69363  206 NOCO Express-BBC
9Kimberly Myers-Celecki   Barneveld, NY31:43.0 203001  229 Mission in Motion
10Carol Becht   Boonton, NJ31:46.2 200869  222 Team Bikery-Shebell & Shebell
11Michelle Costello (1 - Cat2)   Franklin, NY31:56.3 140942  215 MIM-TVC
12Jaimie Epstein   New York, NY32:09.6 169085  203 CRCA-Radical Media
13Jennifer La Plante   New York, NY32:15.1 214578  213 CRCA-Radical Media
14Marsha Kapinus   Chenango Forks, NY32:22.5 197102  201 Mission in Motion Cycling-TVC
15Caroline Theberge   32:27.0  227 Premier Tech
16Bonnie Fletcher   Baltimore, MD32:31.7 237467  209 CRCA-NYVelocity
17Elena Leznik   Fort Lee, NJ32:36.0 228861  221 CRCA-Radical Media
18Amy Kneale   Dewitt, NY32:57.4 241641  220 Velo Bella Kona
19Linda Lampila   San Diego, CA32:59.3 62296  208 Quad Cycles-Arlington Bicycle Club
20Sarah Krzysiak   Utica, NY33:19.9 233739  210 Dick Sonne's Racing-MVBC
21Annie Malouin   Sacramento, CA33:31.8 188292  204 Tri-State Velo
22Kimille Taylor   New York, NY33:32.5 185804  230 CRCA/Radical Media
23Susan Kahler   Auburn, NY33:47.3 192577  225 Velo Bella-Kona-OCC
24Kate Stewart   Cazenovia, NY34:01.3 69745  212 Velo Bella-Kona-OCC
25Katie Dunn   Boston, MA34:02.5 222373  211 Tufts University
26Cecelia Pleva   New York, NY34:10.3 249462  228 CRCA-Radical Media
27Karen Watson   34:32.9  205 McMaster Cycling Club
28Shelley Farmer (1 - Cat4)   New York, NY34:37.4 170077  219 Unattached
29Stacey Moseley   Pawcatuck, CT34:44.4 201114  223 Unattached
30Susan Atwood   Cazenovia, NY34:50.5 238518  202 Velo Bella-KONA
31Genevieve Gauthier   34:53.5  226 Le Yeti
32Sarah Charlesworth   Seattle, WA35:10.8 197000  214 Tri-State Velo-Ambroso's-Victory Brewing
33Chelsea Reynolds   Endicott, NY35:17.5 172100  224 Mission in Motion Cycling-TVC

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoCUORESierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpyUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee