Race Results for
The International Tour De Toona-Points Race
Various, PA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 07/28/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Evan Fader   Boulder, CO1:28:43 194569  519 Route 1 Velo/Capitol
2Christopher Beck   Baltimore1:28:43 141204  446 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
3Scott Stewart   Highland, MI1:28:43 205083  504 Priority Health Cycl
4Sean O'Rourke   Alexandria, VA1:28:43 220702  490 TNMracing.net
5Todd Hipp   Sterling, VA1:28:43 206049  474 Evolution Cycling /
6Daniel Estevez   Worcester, MA1:28:43 215163  462 Hot Tubes Developmen
7Michael Chauner   West Chester, PA1:28:43 178966  457 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
8Steven Howard   Grand Rapids, MI1:28:43 193840  476 Priority Health Cycl
9Beck Frydenborg   Gainesville, FL1:28:43 176886  466 Cycle Science Racing
10Stephen Lusby   Baltimore, MD1:28:43 21872  482 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
11Todd Nordblom   Holderness, NH1:28:43 189727  488 FiordiFrutta
12Ian Birlem   Washington, DC1:28:43 3752  452 Rockville Harley Dav
13Matthew Kraus   Millwood, NY1:28:43 86404  479 North Atlantic Velo
14Robert Hacker   Doylestown, PA1:28:43 65542  471 Meredith Group-GPOA-
15Andrew Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA1:28:43 153981  513 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
16Pete Cannell   Mebane, NC1:28:43 6004  454 
17Glenn Murray   Abington, PA1:28:43 168991  487 Tri State Velo
18Joseph Ruggery   Greensburg, PA1:28:43 30830  496 Freddie Fu Cycling T
19Alvaro Arnal   King Of Prussia, PA1:28:43 200561  442 Team Human Zoom/Pabs
20Martin Lechowicz   Locust Valley, NY1:28:43 193405  520 ACT/Cuevas
21Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA1:28:43 119361  497 Meredith Group-GPOA-
22Zoltan Tisza   New York, NY1:28:43 208214  507 AXIS/CRCA
23Sean Barrie   Washington, DC1:28:43 198408  444 Rockville Harley-Dav
24Scott Anderson   Parker, CO1:28:43 190521  517 Priority Health
25Matthew Belcher   Carmel, IN1:28:43 198022  447 Team Dayton
26Jason Stevenson   Baltimore, MD1:28:43 81430  503 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
27Louis Secreto   Philadelphia, PA1:29:02 156847  498 Main Line Cycling
28Marc Bertucco   New York, NY1:29:02 44238  450 ABD Cycling Team
29Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY1:29:02 204958  515 ACT - CUEVAS
30Adrian Gerrits   Gillette, WY1:29:02 196680  469 Tri-State Velo
31Lucas Livermon   Carrboro, NC1:29:02 161552  481 Cycling Spoken Here
32Joseph Carpisassi   Winston Salem, NC1:29:02 208605  455 Bicycle Post
33Peter Hufnagel   Crozet, VA1:29:02 198947  477 Bike Stop
34Nicholas Turner   Arlington, VA1:29:02 68987  511 CyclingScience.Org
35Philip Riggio   Darien, CT1:29:02 29879  494 TARGETRAINING
36Will Riffelmacher   San Francisco, CA1:29:15 230258  518 Westwood Velo
37John Lenart   Wallingford, PA1:29:15 105509  480 Main Line Cycling/Cy
38Michael Stearns   Arlington, VA1:29:15 90951  502 ABRT/Team Snow Valle
39John-Christopher Reid   1:29:15  516 
40Keith Gerber   Brookhaven, PA1:29:15 166846  468 MLC - BiKyle
41Gregory Abbott   Washington, DC1:29:15 151860  440 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
42Michael Hebe   New Cumberland, PA1:29:15 62553  472 Meredith Group-GPOA-
43Jonah Tower   Arlington, MA1:29:15 195992  508 QuadCycles/Arlington
44Paul Tower   Birmingham , AL1:29:15 160975  509 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
45Joshua Bartlett   Windham, NH1:29:15 156797  445 NorEast Cycling
46Brian Fouche   Hagerstown, MD1:29:15 198127  465 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
47Lee Rosenthal   Durango, CO1:29:15 152244  495 CRCA/Sakonnet Tech-u
48Fred Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD1:29:15 199537  521 Hydromax
49Kristopher Auer   Baltimore, MD1:29:15 2065  443 C3/ADG/Joe's
50Steven Bickling   Baltimore, MD1:29:15 71021  451 Team Snow Valley
51Stephen Cummings   Pittsburgh, PA1:29:15 201402  459 Meredith Group-GPOA-
52Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH1:29:15 184042  464 Mechanical Services/
53Eric Pearson   Somerville, MA1:29:15 188134  491 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
54Jonathan Swain   Derwood, MD1:29:15 185593  506 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno
55Mark Warno   Fairfax, VA1:29:15 601  512 Evolution Cycling /
56Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ1:29:38 179451  461 GS Mengoni USA
57Matthew Janeway   Irvine, CA1:29:41 202208  478 Team Snow Valley U23
58Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD1:30:09 3304  448 Hydromax-Imediate Mo
59Theodore (Teddy) Hockenberry   Dallas, TX1:30:22 194649  475 Cycle Science Racing
60Edward Burress   Arden, NC1:30:24 146920  453 Lee's McRae College
61Paul Mica   Alexandria, VA1:30:34 177291  486 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
62Adam Fung   Mountlake Terrace, WA1:30:34 186926  467 Rockville Harley-Dav
63Frederick Norton   Towson, MD1:30:54 53474  489 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
64Thomas Soladay   Glendale, CA1:30:54 220775  501 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
65Andrew Adams   Holly Springs, NC1:33:06 202063  441 Locos
66Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO1:33:17 193797  493 NERT- Bethel Cycle
67John McLauchlin   Collierville, TN1:33:18 23686  485 Motorwerks/Carve
68Ryan Graff   Perkiomenville, PA1:37:39 119587  470 Meredith Group-GPOA-
DNSTodd Cassan   Boulder, CO 6406  456 Rocinante
DNSEric Chrabot   Virginia Beach, VA 221062  458 Team Snow Valley U23
DNSGreg Ferguson   Glassboro, NJ 11462  463 Meredith Group-GPOA-
DNSMichael Mathis   Tucson, AZ 200845  484 Preferred Care/QCC
DNSGlenn Snyder   Davenport, FL 149075  500 Meredith Group-GPOA-
DNFJason Zimmerman   Latrobe, PA 69951  514 Freddie Fu Cycling T

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ariel Herrmann   San Francisco, CA1:31:14 163046  575 Essex County Velo
2William Malone   Mechanicsville, VA1:31:14 47734  597 Team Nature's Path
3John Nay   Columbus, IN1:31:14 214023  608 
4Chad Young   Lititz, PA1:31:14 186882  639 Team Snow Valley
5Randy Eadie   Russell, PA1:31:14 214143  559 Hollyloft/Kwik-Fill
6Peter Whitlock   Bethesda, MD1:31:14 222833  635 Team Seigler Imports
7Ryan Sohmer   Harrisburg, PA1:31:14 186270  625 Faulkner Honda Racin
8Jeremy Kirchin   Seven Fields, PA1:31:14 237434  586 Trizilla Triathlon E
9Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ1:31:14 218049  579 Colavita Racing
10John Raley   Rockville, MD1:31:14 76412  612 Artemis
11Tom Herman   Lakewood, CO1:31:14 193527  574 Business Lenders / M
12Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA1:31:14 195075  565 NCC/Bikereg.com
13Stephen Robinson   Arlington, VA1:31:14 30220  616 Squadra Coppi/IM SAA
14Nathaniel Koeppel   Crested Butte, CO1:31:14 198189  588 Vermont
15Matthew Spohn   West Chester, PA1:31:14 219378  626 White Rose Racing
16Tom Smart   1:31:14  623 VC Deal
17Duncan McGovern   Peterborough, NH1:31:14 203374  601 Team Bike Alley
18Turner Johnson   Oakland, CA1:31:14 201349  582 Meredith Group-GPOA/
19Timothy Finnegan   Dunkirk, NY1:31:14 174315  561 Hollyloft/Kwik-Fill
20Johann Liljengren   Chapel Hill, NC1:31:14 220623  594 Faulkner Honda Racin
21Steve Bedilion   Mcmurray, PA1:31:14 212417  545 Trizilla Triathlon E
22Justin Desilets   Riverton, UT1:31:14 209451  557 Health Delivery Inc.
23Benjamin Pate   Beaver Falls, PA1:31:14 197913  610 Meredith Group-GPOA-
24Zack Allison   Arlington Va1:31:14 211435  540 NCVC Inova Health Sy
25Noah Metzler   Greenville, SC1:31:14 230698  604 Lenders loan/ Mama m
26Andy Munas   Bethlehem, PA1:31:14 210930  606 Tecnocycle BRC/Dynaf
27David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA1:31:14 212255  595 Human Zoom
28Alexander Barry   Roanoke, VA1:31:14 127928  544 Bicycle Post
29Lawrence Warbasse   Traverse City, MI1:31:14 215167  634 Priority Health Cycl
30Phillip Robb   Suffolk, VA1:31:14 201287  615 Hilton Cycling Club/
31Andrew Gorski   Allison Park, PA1:31:14 203109  567 Agisko - Viner p/b k
32Justin Samuel   Mclean, VA1:31:14 207765  618 Rockville Harley-Dav
33Greg Foster   Albuquerque, NM1:31:14 217473  562 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
34Eric Krause   Middletown, MD1:31:14 214347  590 All American Bicycle
35Travis Shipe   Bethel Park, PA1:31:14 229224  621 Trizilla
36Tim Scesney   Oakton, VA1:31:14 204508  619 Rockville Harley-Dav
37Douglas Williamson   San Antonio, TX1:31:14 187938  637 Meredith Group-GPOA-
38Alex Cox   Somerville, MA1:31:14 207002  555 Indiana Cycling and
39Eric Berend   New York, NY1:31:14 51055  546 CRCA / Organic Athle
40Brett Mckay   Nashua, NH1:31:14 205998  602 Hollyloft/Kwik-fill
41Andy McKeegan   Harrisonburg, VA1:31:14 230319  603 Evolution Cycling/Te
42Alessio Bares   Londonderry, NH1:31:14 169375  543 Team Bike Alley
43David Dontigny   State College, PA1:31:14 9825  558 Central Penn Racing
44Dylan O'Sullivan   Worcester, MA1:31:34 209746  609 Team Bicycle Alley
45Matt Carlton   Lynchburg, VA1:31:39 226077  552 lynchburg cycling
46Steven Grant   Washington, DC1:31:39 204726  568 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
47Terry Ritter   Royal Oak, MI1:31:39 135609  614 Health Benefits Deli
48Christopher Teifke   West Kingston, RI1:31:46 187565  629 NCC/BikeReg.com
49Brian Wieczorek   Ligonier, PA1:31:49 38143  636 Freddie Fu Cycling T
50Micheal Jernigan   Lexington, KY1:31:49 178469  641 Rudberg Law
51Cornelius Griggs   College Park, MD1:31:49 206836  571 artemis
52Joshua Kahney   Indian Head, MD1:31:56 221348  643 team n-tieractive/bi
53Fredrik Andersson   Falls Church, VA1:31:59 216108  541 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
54Kieran Sikdar   Tucson, AZ1:31:59 187387  622 Ohio State Universit
55David Goodwin   Blacksburg, VA1:31:59 68486  566 Human Zoom
56Michael Carney   Mechanicsburg, PA1:32:28 159716  553 Faulkner Honda Racin
57Nick Fischer   Greensburg, PA1:32:28 208745  644 Freddie Foo
58Glenn Turner   Wilmington, DE1:32:28 157619  630 Main Line Cycling
59Ryan Vaart   Arlington, VA1:32:34 141347  632 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
60Joshua Brand   Sacramento , CA1:32:36 209043  551 Faulkner Honda Racin
61Daniel Greene   Pittsburgh, PA1:32:48 172784  570 trizilla
62Wade Jennings   Springfield, VA1:34:47 206885  580 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
63Kelle Ryan   Stafford, VA1:39:40 203330  642 Rockville Harley-Dav
64Patrick Conneely   Ventura, CA1:39:47 212187  640 Rudberg Law
65Ryan Borcz   Jamestown, PA1:41:07 189348  549 Sette Nove
66Matthew Hansley   Lighthouse Point, FL1:41:14 201681  572 Olympus
67Kyle Smith   Acton, MA1:43:04 202213  624 Essex County Velo
68Samuel Kirk   Paradise, PA1:43:04 138947  587 Technocycle BRC/Dyna
69Kevin Sherman   Johnstown, PA1:44:25 235876  620 North Hills Velo
70Nathan Larson   Erie, PA1:44:25 215328  591 Countryside Cycling/
71Theodoros Koutroukides   Philadelphia, PA1:48:18 218567  589 Guys Racing
DNSJeremy Bickling   Warren, PA 224223  547 Hollyloft/Kwik-Fill
DNSReid Block   Philadelphia, PA 208803  548 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Hu
DNSMichael Bradbury   Broadlands, VA 187717  550 Evolution Cycling /
DNSRobert Dahl   Jamestown, NY 193885  556 Hollyloft/Kwik-Fill
DNSPaul Ganun   Fair Haven, NJ 198221  564 3D Racing
DNSRobert Holt   Red Bank, NJ 183880  576 Evolution Cycling/Te
DNSMark Izhak   Brooklyn, NY 186334  578 Kissena Cycling Club
DNSStephen Jones   Chevy Chase, MD 143937  583 Rockville Harley-Dav
DNSSamuel Kessler   Pittsburgh, PA 215822  585 Tri-State Velo
DNSBeth Leasure   Shepherdstown, WV 61317  592 Team Spirit
DNSElliot McAllister   Christiansburg, VA 42732  599 Team Human Zoom!
DNFJulius Aulisio   Lakeland, FL 187514  542 Foothills Cyclists
DNFCliff Clark   Emporium, PA 86433  554 Spokes-n-Skis/Altoon
DNFAustin Frey   Washington Boro, PA 209039  563 Snow Valley P/b seal
DNFAlexander Grause   Little Silver, NJ 235586  569 Team Snow Valley
DNFMarshal Hartley   Clarks Mills 200787  573 Agisko-Viner p/b Kin
DNFChip Hoover   Germantown, MD 215690  577 All American Bikes
DNFChristopher Johnson   Altoona, PA 62200  581 Mt. Nittany Wheelwor
DNFTimothy Lung   Hagerstown, MD 45621  596 AVC/State Farm Ins C
DNFCorey Masson   Newmarket, NH 231692  598 TNMracing.net
DNFZach McBride   Kalamazoo, MI 212543  600 
DNFJames Mock   Bridgeville, PA 155461  605 Agisko-Viner PA p/b
DNFEd Munch   Warren, PA 204473  607 Hollyloft/Kwik-Fill
DNFNick Price   West Lawn, PA 169174  611 Dynaflo Racing/Techn
DNFDouglas Riegner   Pittsburgh, PA 154452  613 TRIZILLA Triathlon E
DNFMatthew Stutts   Takoma Park, MD 196427  627 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
DNFL Matthew Swiatek   Macungie, PA 196716  628 Dynaflo Racing/Techn

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Todd Dowling   Lake Placid, NY1:34:59 206468  692 WBI Investments
2Steve Fife   Herndon, VA1:34:59 159286  698 Rockville Harley-Dav
3Matthew Neigh   Germantown, MD1:34:59 219908  730 AABC
4Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA1:34:59 221537  755 Bucknell University
5Nicholas Pointon   Gibsonia, PA1:34:59 201393  739 Indiana Cycling
6Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA1:34:59 196503  757 Team Bike Alley
7John Brewer   Vienna, VA1:34:59 234606  671 Squadra Coppi/IM SAA
8Tomas Quijano   Silver Spring, MD1:34:59 178565  742 Squadra Coppi/IM Saa
9Ryan Stava   Philadelphia, PA1:34:59 236683  753 North Hills Velo
10Michael Jenks   Highland Park, NJ1:34:59 225537  707 Highland Park Hermes
11Ben Smith   Harrisburg, PA1:34:59 215478  749 World Cup ski and cy
12Devin Corboy   Mckeesport, PA1:34:59 241389  683 Trizilla
13Todd Hesel   Parkville, MD1:34:59 185182  705 Hunt Valley Bicycles
14Joel Noal   Hollidaysburg, PA1:34:59 211561  732 Spokes-n-Skis/Altoon
15Todd Lang   Collierville, TN1:34:59 202064  719 Cottonwood Bike Asso
16Craig Merritts   Pittsburgh, PA1:34:59 89628  727 UPMC Cycling Perform
17Paul Lengermann   Washington, DC1:34:59 216293  722 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
18Nat Thompson   Middletown, MD1:34:59 227840  756 Team Snow Valley
19Robert Leach   Charles Town, WV1:34:59 166361  721 Evolution Cycling/ T
20Kevin Wahila   Pittsburgh, PA1:34:59 192571  761 
21Christopher Chaput   New York, NY1:34:59 190425  680 Champion System Raci
22George Milinkovic   Falls Church, VA1:34:59 206767  728 Squadra Coppi/IM Saa
23Justin Brown   Holland, PA1:34:59 242798  673 WBI Investments
24John Larson   Alexandria, VA1:34:59 20424  720 Squadra Coppi/IM Saa
25Christopher Wiles   Charlottesville, VA1:34:59 102919  765 Evolution Cycling/Te
26Mark Skubis   Arlington, VA1:34:59 270  748 Squadra Coppi / IM S
27Richard Distad   Crofton, MD1:34:59 239630  690 Maryland Collegiate
28David Duke   Bentonville, VA1:34:59 221384  694 Evolution Cycling /
29Mark Vareschi   Madison, WI1:34:59 186205  760 Organic Athlete
30Kurt Kroemer   Phoenix, AZ1:34:59 200910  716 Squadra Coppi/IM Saa
31Joshua Furman   Goleta, CA1:34:59 219394  699 Penn Cycling
32Randy Callahan   South Park, PA1:34:59 244417  676 trizilla
33David Crouse   Fairfax Station, VA1:34:59 198282  685 The Bike Lane
34Richard Steele   West Chester, PA1:34:59 237198  754 Iron Hill Brewery -
35Alexander Brough   San Clemente, CA1:34:59 238054  672 Penn State Cycling
36Jose Escobar   Washington, DC1:34:59 236162  695 Rockville- Harley Da
37Michael Prechtl   Saint Marys, PA1:34:59 230542  740 Spokes-n-Skis/Altoon
38Peter Nicoll   Alexandria, VA1:34:59 230115  731 Squadra Coppi/ IM Sa
39Kevin Dolinar   Pittsburgh, PA1:34:59 141198  691 Trizilla Triathlon E
40David Whiting   Ashburn, VA1:34:59 221750  764 Artemis
41Joseph D'Andrea   Olney, MD1:34:59 226634  686 C3
42Christopher Hair   Rockville, MD1:35:16 217303  702 Team Independence
43Andrew McGhee   Coral Gables, FL1:35:16 204803  726 Spokes-n-Skis/Altoon
44Matthew Dishart   Mount Joy, PA1:35:16 238088  689 Monstr Health Cyclin
45Grant Wills   Lebanon, TN1:35:16 219637  767 Spokes-n-Skis/Altoon
46Benjamin Kuhlman   Parkersburg, WV1:35:16 214706  718 Allied Decals Racing
47Brian Ramsey   Garfield Heights, OH1:35:16 208677  743 Allied Decals Racing
48Jeffrey Krupa   Saint Marys, PA1:35:16 68495  717 Hollyloft/Kwik-Fill
49Charles Alexander   Sacramento, CA1:35:16 206466  666 WBI Investments
50Brian Paugh   Shawnee On Delaware, PA1:35:16 204748  735 Watchung Wheelmen
51Matthew Schreiber   Red Bank, NJ1:35:16 218195  746 WBI Investments
52Philip Falconer   Lovettsville, VA1:35:16 192247  696 Evolution Cycling Cl
53Mike Petrakis   Waldorf, MD1:35:16 220415  737 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
54Brett Davis   Ashburn, VA1:35:16 204416  687 Evolution Cycling/Te
55Christian Smith   Walnut, CA1:35:16 197421  750 Evolution Cycling/Te
56Zachary Kephart   Duncansville, PA1:35:16 211192  712 Spokes-n-Skis/Altoon
57Patrick Kapinus   Chenango Forks, NY1:35:16 197101  711 RUUD Racing Team / T
58Billy Kliner   Ashburn, VA1:35:16 189821  713 Evolution Cycling/Te
59Jeffrey Schutt   Morrisville, NC1:35:16 224096  747 WBI Investments
60Adam Pheister   Manassas, VA1:35:16 242725  738 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
61Jonathan Beyer   Lambertville, NJ1:35:16 191412  669 WBI Investments
62Carl Whalen   St Marys, PA1:35:16 199515  763 Spokes-n-Skis/Altoon
63Alan Tripp   Greenville, NC1:35:31 227906  758 bicycle post
64Erik Turner   Irvine, CA1:35:31 204638  759 PennState Cycling
65Tyler Moore   Seattle, WA1:35:42 226051  729 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
66Robert O'Leary   St Marys, PA1:35:51 196374  734 Spokes-n-Skis/Altoon
67Russell Peck   Pittsburgh, PA1:37:39 243623  736 Trizilla
68William Tate   State College, PA1:39:34 235005  678 Penn State U Cycling
69John Blymier   Harrisburg, PA1:39:45 205366  670 PSU Cycling
70Bryan Caporuscio   Portage, PA1:40:42 215339  677 Spokes-n-Skis/Altoon
71Zach Putt   Harrisburg, PA1:43:15 241787  741 World Cup Ski and Cy
72Keith Groshans   State College, PA1:43:15 225852  701 Monstr Health Cyclin
73James Devlin   Harleysville, PA1:43:24 156868  688 Dynaflo/Technocycle
74Edward Klock-McCook   King Of Prussia, PA1:44:01 211704  715 Human Zoom
75Ronald Rosenberg   Bemus Point, NY1:44:34 246092  744 Hollyloft/Kwik-Fill
76James Kliner   Chantilly, VA1:45:40 190566  714 Evolution Cycling/Te
77Jason Watson   Charlottesville, VA1:45:40 237767  762 UVA Cycling
78Kevin Crouch   Reston, VA1:45:40 107013  684 NCVC-INOVA Health Sy
79Henry Willis   Orlando, FL1:55:22 187343  766 Colovita
DNSKevin Offhaus   Manteca, CA 236602  733 Hollyloft/Kwik-Fill
DNSMarty Spain   Indian Head, MD 207688  751 team n-tieractive/bi
DNSPaul Wilson   Hanover, PA 219559  768 VCB/Race Pace
DNSKenneth Woodrow   Cincinnati Oh 53598  769 Squadra Coppi/IM Saa
DNFAlexander Butterfield   Minneapolis 242987  675 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
DNFStephen Drake   Medina, OH 230970  693 allied decals race t
DNFLuke St Clair   Menlo Park, CA 177827  752 Penn State U Cycling

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sinead Miller   Pittsburgh, PA0:51:49 171289  804 UPMC Cycling Perform
2Eve McNeill   Hanover, NH0:51:49 219093  803 Harvard University C
3Lisa Young   La Jolla, CA0:51:49 198285  813 Tripower
4Christi An Hansley   Ft. Lauderdale, FL0:51:49 209417  796 Olympus
5Shelley Reynolds   Endicott, NY0:51:49 147733  807 Mission In Motion/TV
6Alane Ballweg   Charlottesville, VA0:51:49 123316  790 Atomic Race Team
7Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA0:51:49 184207  798 TEAM Fuji / Salamand
8Kristen Popio   Springboro, OH0:51:49 107159  806 Team Dayton
9Sheila Gudiswitz   Washington, DC0:51:49 199262  795 Artemis
10Susan Estes   Owings, MD0:51:49 222496  793 Artemis
11Samantha Marks   Mechanicsburg, PA0:51:49 208041  802 Yellow Breeches Raci
12Carol Ennser   Newport News, VA0:51:58 111402  792 Tripower
13Michelle Hart   Falls Church, VA0:51:58 221627  797 LSV/Kelly Benefit St
14Christina Buerkle   Pittsburgh , PA0:51:58 194052  816 Union College Cyclin
15Heidi von Teitenberg   Baltimore, MD0:51:58 207086  810 Team BBC
16Stephanie Swinerton   Blacksburg, VA0:51:58 169347  808 Cheerwine
17Marsha Kapinus   Chenango Forks, NY0:51:58 197102  800 Mission in Motion Cy
18Christine Wehlburg   Herndon, VA0:51:58 220922  811 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
19Melissa Wills   Carrboro, NC0:52:03 210929  812 Penn State Cycling
20Susan Olson   Westminster, MD0:52:03 201304  805 Team BBC
21Jessica Hill   Evanston, IL0:52:03 182688  799 Trails End Cycling C
22Donna Herring   New Tripoli, PA0:52:03 159097  815 East Coast Velo
23Alexandra Christopulos   Vienna, VA0:52:03 222105  814 
24Laura Gabanski   Kensington, MD0:52:03 219704  794 Team Snow Valley/ABR
25Wendy Ulmer   Arlington Va0:52:12 204785  809 Team Snow Valley
26Krystal Lacy   Germantown, OH0:54:30 200960  801 Team Dayton
27Evelyn Egizi   Silver Spring, MD0:54:51 129625  791 Artemis

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Yo Kumm   Baltimore, MD0:51:49 222520  842 Artemis
2Erin Quinlan   Salem, OH0:51:49 227179  847 Stark Velo
3Jillian Behm   Erie, PA0:51:49 199140  831 P.I.C.C.
4Pamela Saltzgueber   Pipersville, PA0:51:49 223018  850 Premier Bank/Cycle S
5Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA0:51:49 180423  840 Team Fuji / Salamand
6Jennifer Bodine   Torrance, CA0:51:49 195966  832 Artemis
7Peg Fontello   Wilmington, DE0:51:58 193373  838 Team DRT/Deep Blue
8Sally Tempest   Virginia Beach, VA0:51:58 216612  851 Tripower
9Veronica Eckert   Waldorf, MD0:52:03 235439  836 Artemis
10Lise Dupuis   Brooklyn, NY0:52:03 218664  835 unattached
11Kate Flore   Washington, DC0:52:03 220048  837 HPC/LIST
12debbie mizikowski   Fairview, PA0:52:03 243408  844 holly loft/ kwikfill
13Tracey Covell   Warren, PA0:52:03 237568  856 Holly Loft / Kwik Fi
14Charlsie Donnelly   Van Etten, NY0:52:03 225684  834 Mission In Motion Cy
15Kathleen McKee   Decatur, GA0:52:03 232153  843 Harvard University C
16Corinne Moriatis   Ashburn, VA0:52:03 220046  845 Artemis
17Jodi Richard   Water Mill, NY0:52:03 206832  848 East End/Kreb Cycle
18Tammy Phillips   Round Hill, VA0:55:06 250595  846 Trails End Cycling
19Michelle Wagner   Crofton, MD0:57:08 227459  853 Artemis
20Robin Zimmerly   Bethesda, MD0:59:44 235429  855 HPC/List
21Caroline Thomas   Round Hill, VA1:02:54 248363  852 Trail's End
DNSJantje Gerdes   Baltimore, MD 248146  839 Team BBC
DNSVickie Kostic   Alexandria, VA 236486  841 Artemis
DNSElizabeth Roach     849 Hunt Valley Bicycles
DNFLee-Ann Beatty   Phoenix, AZ 246753  830 Meredith Group/GPOA/
DNFErica Zaveta   Brevard, NC 230062  854 Premier Bank/ Cycles

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoUSACDFBonk BreakerSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee