Race Results for
TMBRA NORBA National Texas Supergrind at Tapatio S
Boerne, TX
(Event Information)
SHORT TRACK on 03/05/2005

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SM

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Raymond Hall   Tulsa, OK26:48.92 149104  1208 TREK/VW RE
2Billy Kurtz   Georgetown, TX26:49.49 20024  1220 ORTHOPEDIC
3Rick Wetherald   Logan, UT27:21.51 188971  1226 TAMARACK R
4Colin Izzard   Brevard, NC27:28.71 17483  1207 ABERDEEN R
5Lucas Brusseau   Denton, TX27:34.28 5255  1245 MAD DUCK
6Sol Ethan Frost   Austin, TX27:40.25 165768  1240 360 CYCLEW
7Noah Singer   Little Rock, AR27:42.17 171313  1203 CANNONDALE
8Joseph Stone   Dunbar, WV27:48.78 188650  1227 DIRTBEAN.C
9Nigel Hill   Mckinleyville, CA28:06.89 185136  1217 BIKE WORKS
10Brian Kuehl   Pflugerville, TX28:07.91 155738  1205 BICYCLE SP
11Josh Robertson   Phoenix, AZ28:08.89 30139  1244 NRC/PEDALM
12Brian Jones   Austin, TX28:09.20 18135  1247 SUN & SKI
13Joey Riddle   Elkins, WV28:14.12 181299  1222 SNOWSHOE R
14Stewart Stafford   Austin, TX28:21.04 33754  1242 BICYCLE SP
15Eric Hess   Austin, TX28:24.34 139534  1215 BICYCLE SP
16Randy Flores   Santa Fe, NM28:26.86 11878  1214 NM BIKE N
17Jeff Schalk   Frederick, MD28:28.71 169390  1202 BIKEWORKS
18Tyler Eads   Austin, TX28:29.08 176233  1246 SUN & SKI
19Paul Hanson   St Peter, MN28:37.67 118046  1230 NICOLLET S
20Brandon Draugelis   Shippensburg, PA29:03.25 179397  1204 CANNONDALE
21Andrew Reardon   Franklin, TN29:27.10 177637  1221 TEAM MOAB/
22Paul Burpo   Flower Mound, TX29:34.40 140625  1231 SUN & SKI
23Vincent Davis   Arvada, CO29:39.10 124587  1228 
24David Yakaitis   Lafayette, CA30:02.20 198575  1237 WTB
25Shannon Orr   Tucson, AZ30:06.20 202322  1236 SUN N SKI
26Mike Koenig   Boulder, CO30:09.70 120199  1219 TOKYO JOE'
27Alex Vasquez   Pearland, TX30:19.60 149224  1238 LSC/CANNON
28Ian Burnett   Durango, CO30:56.80 191725  1210 TITUS CYCL
28Eric Stradal   Durango, CO30:38.50 34335  1232 BYSTICKEL
30Keith Hargis   Dallas, TX31:06.80 125961  1235 TREK/RICHA
31Matthew Freeman   Redlands, CA31:15.10 172215  1213 TEAM REDLA
32Scott Henry   Austin, TX31:20.60 254  1206 TREK/VW RE
33Jay McKeown   Houston, TX31:46.00 23636  1209 SUN AND SK
34Kelly Orr   Arlington, TX32:20.60 177980  1239 SUN N SKI/
35Pete Masiel   Silver City, NM34:29.00 174198  1233 KENDA/RUDY
DNSFred (Robbie) Robinette   Austin, TX 96459  1234 TEAM HOTEL
DNSDavid Harris   St George, UT 15187  1216 HEALTHFX
DNSYuri Hauswald   Petaluma, CA 102310  1201 SOULCRAFT
DNSDustin Greer   Cedar Hill, TN 178240  1218 SYMED MOAB
DNFForrest Smith   Waukesha, WI 33131  1241 B1-ROCKS
DNFDaryl Roberts   Sedona, AZ 176227  1224 TEAM TILSO
DNFCameron Chambers   Colorado Springs, CO 161597  1211 SUBARU- GA

Men - EX - Junior - 1-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bennett Brown   Houston, TX27:36.50 187726  507 TEAM HOTEL
DNSChristian Fontaine   Monroe, GA 195115  708 KHS/CYCLEY

Men - EX - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Travis Livermon   Lewisville, NC25:19.81 161583  651 PACESETTER
2Scott Stewart   Highland, MI25:27.67 205083  434 MAIN STREE
3Nicholas Weighall   Santa Cruz , CA25:28.56 128164  729 TEAM SWIFT
4Tyler Jewell   Austin, TX25:30.53 168914  690 HOTEL SAN
5Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX25:41.78 188572  667 RICHARDSON
6Colin Cares   Boulder, CO25:47.10 216528  501 SMBA
7William Brown   Oro Valley, AZ25:54.34 194984  506 BALANCE BA
8Tristan Uhl   Austin, TX26:09.81 168160  616 TEAM HOTEL
9Austin Carroll   Orange, CA26:14.65 192670  681 DEVO BALAN
10Kyle Hammaker   Marysville, PA26:38.60 194193  436 TREK VW
11Marcus Torres   Cedar Park, TX26:40.00 158825  758 TEAM HOTEL
12John Purvis   Parthenon, AR26:50.90 200977  657 NWA BUSHME
13Trevor Downing   Durango, CO27:13.68 161859  719 RITCHEY NO
14Michael Hosey   Cotati, CA27:16.21 195352  454 SOULCRAFT
15Sam Carlson   Bozeman, MT27:22.04 178447  780 
16Aaron Snyder   State College, PA27:44.50 204182  612 TAILWIND
17Mitchell Comardo   Sugar Land, TX28:40.60 141179  519 GARY FISHE
18Colin Osborn   Carbondale, CO28:44.60 210855  801 MAXXIS
19Art Nelsen   Boulder, CO29:08.50 211465  596 
20Shane Smith   Austin, TX29:55.50 202487  762 TEAM HOTEL
21Colt McElwaine   Canton, MA30:01.90 205236  656 INDEPENDEN
DNSAdam Kovaly   Banner Elk, NC 207358  555 BIKE TOWN

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nathan Winkelmann   Huntsville, TX19:19.77 188575  641 BIKE LANE/
2Steen Rose   Allen, TX19:52.35 120807  723 PEDALMASHE
3Mikah Rust   Oak Ridge, TN20:13.39 207552  664 KNOX VELO
4Blake Harlan   Austin, TX20:33.85 175637  542 TEAM HOTEL
5Matt Miller   Nazareth, PA20:57.64 206833  665 CURTS CYCL
6Mark Mallahan   Bellingham, WA20:59.54 150865  652 WHEELSPORT
7Jason White   Esopus, NY21:00.46 194309  638 HONEY STIN
8RYAN HAGLUND   21:01.76  757 NRCPEDALMA
9Justin Raynes   Bozeman, MT21:16.53 197456  589 
10Daniel Smith   Fayetteville, AR21:58.29 176262  804 ADVENTURE
11Everett Garcia   Crested Butte, CO22:11.90 194250  524 NRC/PEDALM
12SHUHEI TAKENOUCHI   22:32.10  597 ZIPPY KAZU
13Eddie Selz   San Antonio, TX24:10.20 176693  761 STAR/RIDE

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dax Kastrin   Albuquerque, NM19:14.00 195035  562 TEAM SOL
2DeJay Birtch   Tucson, AZ19:26.68 175788  691 FISHER/TOM
3Kevin Burpo   Austin, TX20:14.30 140427  446 SUN AND SK
4Wes Hayslip   Austin, TX20:23.98 145971  755 TITUS-HAMM
5Andrew Medlock   Little Rock, AR20:37.11 147635  694 SUN & SKI
6Mason Quintana   Austin, TX20:48.39 187231  792 TEAM ORTHO
7GARRET KENER   21:58.80  1004 
8JOSHUA ROSBY   23:43.80  976 
9Andrew Barham   Austin, TX23:50.00 165359  705 HILL COUNT
10David Rendon   Lubbock, TX24:17.60 223674  646 RIDE AWAY
DNSLoren Dodson   Austin, TX 222625  730 

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Aaron Uzzell   Lubbock, TX19:23.00 154040  759 SOLAR ECLIPSE
2Derek Faller   Bend, OR19:45.18 178987  509 YETI CYCLE
3Bryan Jenkins   Waco, TX19:50.20 144601  693 WBC
4Kevin Koen   Cypress, TX19:55.71 157452  560 TEAM BIKE
5Craig Kunz   Austin, TX20:14.45 124975  413 BICYCLE SP
6Shey Lindner   Covington, GA20:30.88 195152  578 BIKEMAN.CO
7Robert Sisk   Houston, TX20:36.32 165285  763 BIKESPORT
8David Golden   Austin, TX20:47.32 13532  745 BRAIN AND
9Jeff Campbell   Helotes, TX20:56.39 5947  739 SOLAR ECLI
10ELLIOT MCKINNEY   21:00.67  753 TEAM SOLAR
11Brent Thompson   Austin, TX21:03.56 115089  724 BIKE SPORT
12Dustin Barton   Blanco, TX21:14.31 85066  805 NRC PEDAL
13Sergio Angulo   Austin, TX21:26.30 184663  489 TEAM ORTHO
14John Curtis   Lafayette, CO21:29.30 194209  513 NRC/PEDALM
15John Bevans   Longmont, CO21:34.00 203966  504 ROCKY MOUN
16Ryan Spates   Austin, TX23:25.20 104511  644 BICYCLE SP
17Gregory Harrah   Tomball, TX23:34:59 138284  534 TEAM BIKE

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John Cody   San Antonio, TX18:43.85 7243  670 TEAM SOLAR
2Jeff Park   San Antonio, TX19:02.19 168358  672 TEAM ORTHO
3Brad Fierke   Fayetteville, AR19:03.69 111412  744 HIGHROLLER
4Thomas Sulentic   Iowa City, IA19:18.88 34574  734 
5David Wilson   El Paso, TX19:25.42 38515  480 TITUS/CLIF
6Barton Beddingfield   Austin, TX19:48.00 93976  707 BIKESPORT
7Freddy Moore   Kyle, TX19:49.86 178627  748 TEAM ORTHO
8Bobby Lincoln   Park City, UT19:50.21 81215  663 BAPTIST HE
9Joseph Gold   Dallas, TX20:40.12 68231  549 SUN AND SK
10Lonnie Kinkade   North Little Rock, AR21:08.02 19209  461 SUN & SKI
11Jeff Stacy   Nevada, TX21:17.92 157702  776 MAD DUCK
12Tim Woodruff   Anna, TX21:40.00 168504  779 MAD DUCK
13Don Booker   Sachse, TX21:53.20 178241  712 MAD DUCK
14OSCAR GARZA   23:25.10  521 JABALIES

Men - EX - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ric Tinney   Houston, TX21:26.00 138388  617 BICYCLE SP
2Marco Hellman   San Francisco, CA21:37.00 123885  547 TEAM FRALO
3Davey Moore   Boise, ID22:21.00 24898  478 LOST RIVER
4Doug Foxworth   Rio Medina, TX22:42.00 12179  673 SOLAR ECLI
5John Myers   East Point, GA23:24.00 164658  679 
6Jordan Chaney   Dallas, TX23:49.00 151023  445 MIRAGE
7Mark Fisk   Fulton, KY23:52.00 172787  698 WOOD-N-WAV
8Brian Zettner   San Antonio, TX23:54.00 186298  636 TEAM ORTHO
9Paul Chandler   Cypress, TX24:01.00 6601  648 TEAM TILSO
10Michael Bohn   Celina, TX24:23.00 212895  415 PACC
11John Larson   Mckinney, TX24:30.00 194312  778 PACC
12Wayne Simms   Carrollton, TX25:08.00 122133  688 SUN N SKI
13Robbie Burger   Pensacola, FL25:11.00 201808  658 BIKES PLUS
14William (Tony) Vitz   Mckinney, TX25:40.00 183683  402 PLANO ATHL
15Brian Freeze   Houston, TX26:56.00 12361  526 TEAM TILSO
16Greg Post   Plano, TX27:45.00 186570  785 PACC
17DAVID MYERS   28:32.00  1002 

Men - EX - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Todd Henne   Plainview, AR23:01.00 171316  662 TEAM RADCO
2Eric Jordan   New Braunfels, TX23:44.00 18277  459 LONE STAR
3Mike Hail   Hewitt, TX24:19.00 197411  692 WBC
4Christopher Hess   Lawrence, KS25:05.00 49924  784 KCOI
5Jerry Hutchinson   Tucson, AZ25:23.00 17267  531 FORD SPECI
6Alan Johnson   Dallas, TX25:44.00 157600  564 RICHARDSON
7Terry Dupler   Houston, TX26:55.00 177060  444 TREK/VW RE
DNFVaughn Cavanaugh   Houston, TX 194241  674 SUN $ SKI
DNFBrian Williams   Dallas, TX 181081  401 TITUS CYCL

Men - EX - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Robert Anderson   Mill Valley, CA21:12.00 1688  431 FRALOCK
2Roger Gillespie   Provo, UT23:00.00 13281  520 BIOGEN-IDE
3Marcus Watters   Altamonte Springs, FL23:48.00 105245  643 SOUTHEASTE
4GEORGE HEAGERTY   24:00.00  956 
5Luther Livermon   Cary, NC24:22.00 186676  650 EC VELO
6James (Jimmy) Day   Santa Fe, NM24:45.00 8894  786 TEAM ORTHO
7Mike Dahlheim   Richardson, TX26:24.00 188544  666 RICHARDSON
8David Appleton   Hunt, TX27:46.00 1831  706 HILL COUNT

Men - EX - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bill Moreman   Arlington, TX27:13.00 84650  472 BICYCLESIN
2Noel Kelley   Dallas, TX28:14.00 125316  654 RICHARDSON

Men - EX - Master - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John Wolf   Wimberley, TX27:30.00 194251  474 WOLFSTENNI
2Richard Suggs   Nacogdoches28:13.00 138422  604 NRC/PEDAL
3Jurgen Leiser   Colorado Spgs, CO28:38.00 20844  421 

Men - EX - Master - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Frederic Schmid   Waco, TX24:48.00 109257  686 360 CYCLE

Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1GEOFF KABUSH   25:30.31  TEAM MAXXI
2TRENT LOWE   25:30.98  SUBARU-GAR
3Adam Craig   Bend, OR25:50.41 94510  GIANT
4Barry Wicks   Corvallis, OR25:52.43 134223  12 KONA/LES G
5BRENT MILLER   25:55.39  14 WTB/FOX SH
6SID TABERLY   26:13.17  52 SPECIALIZE
7MATHIEU TOULOUSE   26:19.41  73 TEAM MAXXI
8CHRIS SHEPPARD   26:20.16  HARO BICYC
9PETER WEDGE   26:29.60  32 KONA/LES G
10LIAM KILLEEN   26:33.37  38 SPECIALIZE
11Jeremy Horgan-Kobelski   Boulder, CO26:42.59 16737  18 SUBARU-GAR
12SEAMUS MCGRATH   26:46.91  44 HARO BICYC
13CARSTEN BRESSER   27:11.99  93 ROCKY MOUN
14Michael Broderick   Chilmark, MA27:23.00 4922  66 KENDA/SEVE
15Todd Wells   Durango, CO27:24.00 83401  20 GT/HYUNDI
16RICKY FEDERAU   27:25.00  60 GEARSRACIN
17Jeremiah Bishop   Harrisonburg, VA27:27.00 3771  TREK/VW
18RODDI LEGA   27:30.00  62 NORCO FACT
19KEIICHI TSUJIURA   28:31.00  64 BRIDGESTON
20RYAN TREBON   28:32.00  KONA/CLARK
21CODY PETERSON   28:35.00  41 3D RACING
22KARL PLATT   28:41.00  94 ROCKY MOUN
23Sam Jurekovic   Colorado Springs, CO28:42.00 189561  68 U23 NATION
24NICK WAITE   28:44.00  48 U23 NATION
25BART GILLESPIE   28:45.50  33 BIOGEN-IDE
26RAITA SUZUKI   28:45.70  51 BRIDGESTON
27ANDREAS HESTLER   28:45.80  26 ROCKY MTN/
28NICK RANNO   28:46.00  81 TREK ROCKY
29MATT GORDON   28:50.00  59 TEAM SIX
30JASON SAGER   28:54.00  19 TEAM HOTEL
31TAKAHIRO OGASAWARA   28:55.00  71 SUBARU-GAR
32MARTIN LAZARSKI   28:59.00  92 ROCKY MOUN
33AMON PEASE   29:00.00  89 INTENSE
34JESSE JAKOMAIT   29:53.00  70 DARK HORSE
35ERIC JONES   29:54.00  BIOGEN-IDE
36CARL DECKER   29:56.00  29 GIANT
37ERIC RANSOM   30:30.00  53 TAMARACK R
38CHARLES STORM   30:31.00  75 BTD RACING
39ALAN OBYE   30:32.00  11 U23 NATION
40CHRISTIAN FAVATA   30:33.00  58 
41JAY HENRY   30:34.00  FORD/SPECI
42THOMAS TURNER   30:35.00  65 CANNONDALE
43MARK WEIR   30:36.00  54 WTB/FOX SH
44GUIDO VISSER   30:37.00  74 BROMONT/CY
45ANDY MILLS   30:41.00  86 TREK/VOLKS
46SAM SCHULTZ   30:42.00  16 U23 NATION
47CHARLES PENDRY   31:07.00  34 INLAND - B
48BRYAN FAWLEY   31:09.00  49 
49DOUGLAS RYDEN   31:10.00  91 PRO CYCLIN
50EARL BRADLEY   31:11.00  85 TREK FACTO
51TODD JOHNSON   31:12.00  63 JACKSON HO
52Nathan Phillips   San Antonio, TX31:13.00 28064  87 SOLAR ECLI
53Evan Plews   Salem, OR31:15.00 28290  56 SANTIAM BI
54JOSHUA POWERS   31:16.00  88 RED ROCK R
55TIM CARLETON   31:17.00  61 SPORT SWAP
56MICHAEL JANELLE   31:18.00  57 TOKYO JOES
57THOMAS SPANNRING   31:19.00  55 STEIN ERIK
58LUCAS LIVERMON   31:20.00  80 PACESETTER
59JESSE RIENTS   31:22.00  82 NATURE VAL
60ROBERT COTTON   31:26.00  67 STRUCTURAL
61NAT ROSS   31:29.00  72 SUBARU- GA
62KRIS SNEDDON   31:35.00  28 KONA/CLARK
63ERIC JELLUM   31:38.00  69 FORD/GIANT
64JOSH KRAVETZ   31:42.00  96 CANNONDALE
DNFCHRIS EATOUGH     23 TREK/VW

Women - EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Rachel Throop   Costa Mesa, CA23:56.76 174132  649 TEAM NOVA
2Stephanie Schlaack   Mckinney, TX24:51.54 169043  702 Cannondale MTB Team
3Danae York   Boulder, CO24:59.34 178290  479 VELOBUM.CO
4Kristina Henne   Park City, UT25:23.93 163331  429 MTBCHICK.C
5Chantel Shoemaker   Durango, CO25:23.98 170692  647 FT LEWIS C
6Deidre York   Boulder, CO26:10.00 178289  473 VELOBUM.CO
DNSJessica Thomas   Lilburn, GA 196708  623 KENDA/CYCL

Women - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Megan Elliott   San Diego, CA23:09.84 110930  517 BIANCHI/GR

Women - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Shae Rainer   Georgetown , TX24:02.79 176425  826 TEAM HOTEL
2Amylynn Peterson   Knoxville, TN24:08.52 212603  586 KNOX REVOL
DNSSUSAN ROBERTS     603 
DNSANNE HICKS     546 
DNSCHRISTINA PAEZ     811 

Women - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT23:59.06 89443  471 BIOGEN-IDE
2Christina Smith   Denton, TX24:02.54 217750  713 TEAM ORTHO
3Tracy Hambrick   Winder, GA24:24.34 203938  543 Extremely Productive Inc./Ellsworth
4Kim Passafiume   Auburn, CA24:29.44 206432  423 VELO BELLA
5Krista Park   Madison, SD24:41.07 203842  676 COLAVITA/TITUS/ADDICTIVE CYCLES
6Beth Schlotterbeck   New Orleans, LA25:37.41 204908  687 NWCC

Women - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Melinda Steele   Austin, TX24:04.71 168893  816 
2Becky Rockwell   Durango, CO25:53.50 152313  843 NRC/PEDALM
3Elizabeth Sheldon   Washington, DC26:19.30 208059  475 TOKYO JO'S

Women - EX - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Cynthia Post   Plano, TX22:50.15 186569  728 PACC
2Ursula Sandefur   Auburn, AL23:57.57 31203  601 
3Tammy Killebrew   Austin, TX25:43.42 88101  556 HILL COUNT
4JULIE FIGG   26:38.50  508 
5Kathy Johnson   Dallas, TX28:05.08 157466  727 RBM/MATRIX

Women - EX - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Charlotte Miller   Colorado Springs, CO24:32.09 24357  722 GCCA-TOYOT

Women - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ALISON SYDOR   24:43.87  62 ROCKY MTN
2Katerina Hanusova   Truckee, CA24:51.18 188603  LUNA WOMEN
3Mary McConneloug   Chilmark, MA24:53.06 129285  43 KENDA/SEVE
4Shonny Vanlandingham   Captain Cook, HI24:55.34 89955  LUNA WOMEN
5Susan Haywood   Harrisonburg, VA24:56.28 117585  24 TREK-VOLKS
6Willow Koerber   Durango, CO25:01.06 77103  SUBARU-GAR
7Dara Marks-Marino   Flagstaff, AZ25:16.07 144461  FORD/SPECI
8Alison Dunlap   Colorado Springs, CO25:24.86 10194  LUNA WOMEN
9Kathy Sherwin   Heber City, UT25:28.92 173633  18 BIOGEN-IDE
10KIARA BISARO   25:31.88  36 GEARSRACIN
11Georgia Gould   Fort Collins, CO25:33.93 183192  31 TAMARACK
12Kerry Barnholt   Mountain View, CA25:34.52 150226  SUBARU-GAR
13JENNY COPNALL   25:35.00  41 SUBARU-GAR
14Kelli Emmett   Plymouth Mi25:52.00 156146  FORD/SPECI
15LYNE BESSETTE   26:24.64  40 ELICYCLE/L
16Melissa Thomas   Boulder, CO27:02.10 169126  46 TOKYO JOES
17JAQUELINE MOURAO   27:03.00  52 SCOTTUSA/R
18Heather Irmiger   Boulder, CO27:49.00 109232  11 TOKYO JOES
19Megan Monroe   Boulder, CO27:51.00 178944  47 
20Gretchen Reeves   Avon, CO27:59.00 29423  ROCKY MTN
21Kyia Malenkovich   Saint Cloud, MN28:01.00 130424  53 HEADMETHON
22Carolyn Popovic   Philadelphia, PA28:08.00 139753  51 BIKE WORKS
23Sara Bresnick-Zocchi   Arlington, MA28:10.00 166426  15 FORD/SPECI
24Kristy Mantz   Marlinton, WV29:04.00 115465  61 SNOWSHOW/D
25Nina Baum   Albuquerque, NM29:06.00 180986  20 CANNONDALE
26Erin Winter   Athens, GA29:08.00 146174  60 TREK
27Paula Burks   Chattanooga, TN29:09.00 5542  34 DEFEET
28Zephanie Blasi   Vail, AZ29:10.00 156031  14 KENDA TIRE
29Laura Anderson   Crested Butte, CO29:11.00 165743  32 BICYCLE JO
30Alicia Hamilton   Colorado Springs, CO29:14.00 175005  23 DARK HORSE
31Kristi Lewis   Durango, CO29:44.00 21089  63 SUN & SKI
32Kimberly Flynn   Greensboro, NC30:24.00 122752  56 DEFEET
33Shannon Gibson   Durango, CO30:25.00 156279  42 CRAZY CAT
34Laura Bowles   Asheville, NC30:26.00 199307  55 BACK TO DI
35Monique Sawicki   Yucaipa, CA30:36.00 208698  50 TEAM MATA
36Mandi Riddle   Elkins, WV30:37.00 181298  44 SNOWSHOE R
37Theresa Mattingly   Basalt, CO30:39.00 216717  37 
38Rebecca Gross   Golden, CO30:40.00 176014  38 SUN AND SK
39Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA30:44.00 205968  58 CUMBERLAND
40D Morisette   Brian Head, UT30:45.00 161293  45 ELLSWORTH/
41Cheryl Olson   Delton, MI30:49.00 140154  39 ADVANTAGE
42Jennifer Tilley   Carbondale, CO30:50.00 166006  49 SUNFLOWER
43Suzanne Aguero   Little Rock, AR30:51.00 187776  59 ORBEA/MAD
44Hillary Harrison   Crystal Mountain, WA30:52.00 175781  32 KENDA/PINN
DNSMARIE HELENE PREMONT     65 ROCKY MOUN

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpySierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee