Race Results for
Tucson Bicycle Classic
Tucson, AZ
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 09/30/2005

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters - MR - 35-45

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Douglas Loveday   Oro Valley, AZ 51653   Grand Canyon Racin
2Scott Baker   Oro Valley, AZ 82541   GST Racing
3Rick Cimaglia   Durango, CO 51046   Grand Canyon RT
4Ronald Peterson   Redondo Beach, CA 60719   Team HelenÕs
5Raymond Dunn   Mt. Pleasant, SC 61654   GS Tucson Racing
6Mark Scott   Aliso Viejo, CA 64124   Team HelenÕs
7John Dehnert   Tucson, AZ 27907   Grand Canyon RT
8Neil Becwar   Tucson, AZ 178596   Presteza
9Todd Mion   Greenville , SC 50781   Grand Canyon Racin
10Matthew Smith   San Francisco, CA 166538   Telk Grovet
11Russell Scott      
12Donovan Gow   Tucson, AZ 149754   
13Chris Gould   Tucson, AZ 13783   GS Tucson
14Jon Black   Tucson, AZ 154067   GS Tucson
15John Johnson   Tucson, AZ 17974   SW Hand Cycling tm
16Jeff Needham   Vacaville, CA 91021   South Mnt Cycles
17Adrian Schumacher   Tucson, AZ 140853   Presteza
19Robert Pasco   Belmont, CA 136970   Safeway/GA Com
20Paul Arbo   Tucson, AZ 189266   Presteza
21Bryan Antol (1 - Cat3)   Flagstaff, AZ 1806   Grand Canyon Racin
22Tood Boothby      
DNFStephen Mathias   Albuquerque, NM NM 219183   Alb

Men - Masters - MR - 45-55

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bob Pongratz   Scottsdale, AZ 28412   Team One racing
2David Beirne   Tucson, AZ 170958   Landis/Trek/VW
3Lindsay Blount   Santa Barbara, CA 3989   Simply Fit/Action
4James Edwards   Rcho Sta Marg, CA 53917   Simple Green/Volvo
5Donald Armstrong      Team Rhino
6Dwight Nelson   Tucson, AZ 56097   SW Hand Cycling
7William Kellagher   Boulder, CO 45530   Simple Green/Volvo
8Fred Hoblit   Valencia, CA 16360   Team Adelante
9Steve Morton   Anaheim, CA 60231   Hillenbrand Racin
10Joel Thompson   Tucson, AZ 110241   SW Hand Cycling
11Jeffrey Rice   Ft Lupton, CO 48589   Simple Green/Volvo
12Ronald Skarin   Chatsworth, CA 76071   Bicycle JohnÕs S C
13Kurt Bickel   Upland, CA 219611   Reno Wheelmen
14William Heob   Scottsdale, AZ 60666   Landis/Trek/VW
15Alan Rishel   Las Cruces, NM 29975   Zia Velo
16Evan Unger   Tucson, AZ 152403   SW Hand Cycling
17Joseph Patronite   Tucson, AZ 49100   SW Hand Cycing
18Tom Murphy   Albuquerque, NM 203323   RGRT
19Duane Mulvaney   Casa Grande, AZ 77005   Landis/Trek/VW
20Thomas Gates   Franklin, TN 45364   Team Dare
21Mark Peters   Phoenix, AZ 206159   Strada Racing
22Paul Johnston   Tucson, AZ 222060   SW Hand Cycling
23Andrew Meyer   Tucson, AZ 208362   Presteza
24Andrew Cifrino   Tucson, AZ 59535   -
25Thomas Kachelmeyer   Royal Oak, MI 18395   Team O2
26Edward Eades   Tucson, AZ 120337   SW Hand Cycling
27Joseph Suida   Tucson, AZ 185082   SW Hand Cycling
28Charles Higgins   Phoenix, AZ 188528   Landis/Trek/VW
29Michael Fine   Phoenix, AZ 11618   SportsmanÕs/Team O
30Dale Crockatt   Tucson, AZ 230830   -
31Jaime Gandara   El Paso, TX 130310   SW Speed Cycling
32David Denomy   Tucson, AZ 201700   SW Hand Cycling
33Marc Carpenter   Lakeside, CA 51948   Karl Strauss/SDBC
34Sterling Baer   Mesa, AZ 234337   Red Mtn Brumbys

Men - Masters - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Reginald Dowdall   Tucson, AZ 54272   SW Hand Cycling
2John Rubcic   Hemet, CA 48760   Excel Sports
3Fritz Tomasello      Simple Green/Volvo
4Vernon Sheehan   Tucson, AZ 57401   Flag Velo
5Glenn Harris   Tucson, AZ 180527   Thunder Mtn Cyclin
6Gary Prahl   Mesa, AZ 94148   
7James Burte      Thunder Mtn Cyclin
8John McKee   Westminster, CA 180386   Paramount
9Joseph Trotter   La Jolla, CA 223510   Karl Strauss/SDBC
10Ken Cantor   Tucson, AZ 224651   Fair Wheel RT
11Dennis Krueger   Tucson, AZ 219732   
12Mike Raikes      Oro Valley Bicycle

Men - cat 5b

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jason Lewiss      Team Adelante

Men - cat 5a

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joseph Watson   Las Vegas, NV 204110   Team Pro Cyclery
2Brian Sacawa   Baltimore, MD 218882   Brain Sacawa
3Brian Ten Eyck   Tucson, AZ 211013   Aggress
4Bryan Schlegel      Aggress
5Kyle Akin      Team Rhino
6Randolph Sooter   Tucson, AZ 196286   No Brakes
7William Butler   Tucson, AZ 212681   Aggress
8Scott Bilyeu   Lakewood, CO 149531   
9Roberto Mancilla   El Paso, TX 207064   Total Fitness team
10Morton Andersen      
11Gene Williamson   Tucson, AZ 214640   Flag Velo
12Vincent Hunt      Team Rhino
13Gregory Greene   Tucson, AZ 216781   AZ Feeds
14Miguel Folch   Tucson, AZ 216006   Aggress
15Elliot DuMont   Tucson, AZ 220038   AZ State Cycling
16Randy Arriola   Albuqureque, NM 232752   
17Joel Herk   Tucson, AZ 208516   Team Rhino
18Robert Starling   Las Vegas, NV 219010   Team Pro Cyclery
19Phil Schaben      
20Dave Goedecke      
21Barry Richards      Team Rhino
22Eric Wodraska   Albuquerque, NM 195639   Team Rhino
23Cesar Aguilera      
24Brad Jones   Mesa, AZ 230735   Landis/Trek/VW
25Gregg Hlavacek   Tucson, AZ 221945   
26Brian Ross    218007   
27Jon Eberly      
28David Tanner      
29Roberto Cisternas   Morenci, AZ 225535   
30Charles Casey   Flagstaff, AZ 227875   Flag Velo

Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Eddie Lynn   Chandler, AZ 232576   
3Dominic LaRoche   Tucson, AZ 41615   
4Kyle Ward   Tucson, AZ 230240   AZ Cyclist
5Eric Ross      
6Ryan Floden      Comeback Tour
7Les Ricke   Chandler, AZ 238090   Sportsman / Team One
8Brian Gagnon      
9Stephane Niquet   Portland, OR 226692   Rocky Mtn Rd Club
10Nicholas Bishop   San Juan Capistrano, CA 227888   
11James Ostrem   Tucson, AZ 226520   
12Derron Woodfork      
13Coleman Babb      
14Jason Siegle   Solvang, CA 193522   
15Matthew Peterson      
16Davi Kreigshauser      Allsport Academy
17Nick Salazar      
18Daniel Martin   Tucson, AZ 204429   
19Eric Balsa   Tucson, AZ 218243   Flag Velo
20Mark Abbott      Allsoport Academy
21Kevin Kraus   Tucson, AZ 234598   DWC
22Richard Castro      
23Scott Zeilinger   Tucson, AZ 230666   SW Hand Cycling
24Marc Ellis   Columbus, GA 233299   Team Ellis
25Saul Mora   Gilbert, AZ 219906   Landis/Trek/VW
26Fidel Goytai      Iron Kidz
27Don Moore   Tempe, AZ 211515   Landis/Trek/VW
28Matthew Swenson      Singleswizzle
29Omar Holguin      Holguin
30Howard Campbell      
31Jose Migoni   Phoenix, AZ 212510   Landis/Trek/VW
32Grace Piekut      Dominics Cycling

Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jaime Gandara   El Paso, TX 130311   Cycling Cntr/Bio R
2Timothy Carolan   Tucson, AZ 55904   Landis/Trek/VW
3Christian Walker   Goleta, CA 50894   Labor Power
4David Robinson      
5Daniel Vinson   Lake Elsinore, CA 193022   SC Velo
6Rob Alvarez   Tucson, AZ 170964   Landis/Trek/VW
7Kyle Colavito      Eclipse Racing
8Scott Blanchard   Tucson, AZ 40381   Eclipse Racing
9Brian Lemke   Cave Creek, AZ 59550   Landis/Trek/VW
10Eduardo Vicencio      Healthmaxx
11Matthew Lorenz   West Point, NY 104456   US Armed Forces
12Chad Beyer   Tucson, AZ 155190   TIAA-CREF
13David Reid   Mesa, AZ 60513   Landis/Trek/VW
14Emmanuel Suarez (1 - Cat1)   Glendale, CA 181284   UB Racing

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nicholaus Schreiber   Tucson, AZ 93359   Flag Velo
2Patrick McGlynn   Fort Collins, CO 202984   VeloworxRacing
3John Hayes   Cleveland, TN 176666   CRCA/Sakonnet U23
4Brian Duff   Los Angeles, CA 175887   Amgen Cycling Club
5Benjamin Bradshaw   Winchester, CA 205697   IE Bikes Racing
6Ephraim Starr   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 56472   Big Orange Racing
7Chris Kuhl   Dillsburg, PA 175354   CRCA/Sakonnet U23
8Chase Renick   Hanover, NH 167634   Hot Tubes
9Daniel Retzlaff      Big Orange racing
10Lee Rosenthal   Durango, CO 152244   CRCA-Sakonnet
11Justin Lucke   Redwood City, CA 21760   Organic Athlete
12Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA 118740   CRCA/Sakonnet U23
13Erik Long   Ashland, OR 97625   Eclipse
14Patrick Ramirez   Salt Lake, UT 156874   Crazy Cat Cyclery
15Ryan Gibson   Las Vegas, NV 142890   Team Pro Cyclery
16David Glick   Tucson, AZ 175967   Eclipse Racing
17Jeffrey Hoppert   Tucson, AZ 109348   Eclipse
18Joel Cleare   Gilbert, AZ 40054   Strada
19Emiliano Jordan      Team Revolution
20Greg Hritzo   Apache Junction, AZ 52188   Landis/Trek/VW
21Jason Karew   Cincinnati, OH 133936   Eclipse Racing
22Michael Nunez   Salt Lake City, UT 154613   Rocky Mtn Choc Fac
23Jeff Parker   Tucson, AZ 184668   Eclipse racing
24Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA 201874   Veloworx Racing U2
25Henry Swinty   Fort Wayne, IN 48628   Crazy cat
26Jason Donald   Brighton, CO 200350   RMCEF
27Johnny Rondash      Veloworx
28Thomas Soladay      Team Spirit Cyclin
29Gustavo-Adolfo Mendez   Pasadena, CA 217128   SC Velo
30Dana Alia   Durango, CO 197458   Liberty Cycles
31Travis Huxman      Eclipse
32Tim Bolton   Tucson, AZ 117086   Titus Cycles
33Carlos (Matias) Mendigochea   Inglewood, CA 64908   Kahala-La Grange
34Luca Ortolani   San Francisco, CA 207747   Lombardi Sports
35Robert Coble   Ojai, CA 7217   Bicycle of Ojai
36Chris Poole      Bicycle Ranch
37Michael Middleton   Tucson, AZ 116748   Rhino
38Uhl Albert   Eagle, ID 1289   IMT/BOC Sports Med
39Tobias Panek   Poway, CA 166826   Ranchos
40Alessandro Ferrero   Hopkinton, NH 138580   CRCA/Sakonnet U 23
41Alexi Martinez   Costa Mesa, CA 190569   Excek Sports
42Dan Distefano   Tucson, AZ 89997   Eclipse

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Chris Barton   Camarillo, CA 185877   Bicycles of Ojai
2Greg Christian   Las Vegas, NV 202224   Team Pro Cyclery
3Daniel Naef   Tucson, AZ 212788   Flag Velo
4Shawn Daly   Tucson, AZ 205616   Catalina Radiology
5Brenon Daly   Oakland, CA 205384   Clif Bar
6Roger Learned   Ormond Beach, FL 101801   CZ Racing
7Jimmy Lawrence      Windham Mt. Outfit
8Jesus Ilundain   Mcminnville, OR 91034   Team Ochsner
9John Farris   Lebanon, NH 207244   
10Justin Kennedy   Simi Valley, CA 112346   BGM Sports
11Aaron Busche   Wauwatosa, WI 185455   Advantage Benefits
12Dean Peters   Burlingame, CA 231367   Equipe Le-Matin
13Gary Metcalf   Austin, TX 187158   GS Tenzing
14Will Flanagan   Denver, CO 216545   Front Rangers CC
15Phillip Austin   Chapin, SC 155033   HLHAP
16Gary Phillips   Honolulu, HI 168291   Red Rock Racing
17Bryan Pro   Davis, CA 195430   Team BP/N.R. Sierr
18Norman Stapleton   Dallas, TX 204477   Trek/VW/RBM
19Nicholas Bierwolf   Ventura, CA 226284   Bicycles of Ojai
20Jared Gilyard   Flagstaff, AZ 226665   Advantage Benefits
21Jeremy Schultz   Chandler, AZ 190504   HLHAP
22Matthew Freeman   Redlands, CA 172215   Team Redlands
23Kenneth Ellis   Tucson, AZ 40545   Saguaro Velo
24Arthur MacFarland   Cave Creek, AZ 79108   Procon Cycling
25Andres Leal      Demonic Cycles
26Trever Bushnell   Phoenix, AZ 5663   CZ Racing
27Ron Ciano   Tucson, AZ 194244   Team Revolution
28Chris Fusselman      HLHAP
29Michael Cline   Flagstaff, AZ 108702   HLHAP
30Chris Latham   Flagstaff, AZ 20460   Red Rock Racers
31Jose Silva   El Paso, TX 65946   Team El Paso
32Craig Stockavas   Park City, UT 186571   KHSnm.com CT
33Simon Nung   Los Angeles, CA 126855   PasadenaAA/Merrill

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John Simonson   Tucson, AZ 197428   GSTucson
2Dan Shannon      Flag Velo
3Mike Dale   Phoenix, AZ 93712   Team Vitesse
4Stuart Davis      Landis/Trek/VW
5Eli Richbourg   Los Angeles, CA 219533   Fastrack (SCCC)
6Jay Guyot   Tucson, AZ 126818   Saguaro Velo
7Charles Macleod   Redlands, CA 208074   Citrus Valley Velo
8Richard Biocca   Tucson, AZ 210759   Desert Wheel Club
9Brian Marcucci   Phoenix, AZ 221141   HLHAP
10Jack Phillips   Tucson, AZ 188117   DWC
11Scott Adams   Phoenix, AZ 89950   Team Vitesse
12Rick Hammond   Scottsdale, AZ 178156   Procon Cycling
13Zachery Tittensor      Southwest Hand Cyc
14Geoff Chalmers   Tempe, AZ 206838   team VITESSE
15Paul Kealey   Tucson, AZ 151304   Flag Velo
16Kurt Kroese   Tucson, AZ 190256   AZ Feeds
17David Swanson   Tucson, AZ 195946   Flag Velo
18Curt Bouma   Upland, CA 152105   Coates Cyclery
19Ryan Delgado   Chandler, AZ 219471   U of A Cycling
20David Bogan   Tempe, AZ 220723   Bicycle Ranch
21Tyler Schettler   Scottsdale, AZ 198627   Procon Racing
22Simon Washington   Chandler, AZ 200489   Revolution Racing
23Patrick Smallwood   Tucson, AZ 125754   Bicycle Ranch
24Adam Pacal   San Diego, CA 203516   Karl Straus/SDBC
25Matthew Jones   Lakewood, CO 225189   Crazy Cat
26Peter Chagaris   Vail, AZ 170940   DWC
27Frank Barnes   Tucson, AZ 221446   Flag Velo
28Paul Calandrella   Boulder Co 218411   Desert Wheel Club
29Mark Hathaway   Tucson, AZ 207108   Flag Velo
30Mike Clemens   Dallas, TX 220814   Presteza
31Anthony Broadman   Bend, OR 222694   Presteza
32Andrew Scott   Tucson, AZ 206228   Flag Velo
33Javier Contreras   Tucson, AZ 215271   Flag Velo
34Max Schoenberger   Tucson, AZ 208783   Flag velo
35Sujeet Karna      Procon Cycling
36Cody Miller   Phoenix, AZ 204196   Bicycle Ranch
37Steve Sanchez   Flagstaff, AZ 232147   Red Rock Racing
38Jeffrey Padgett   Redlands, CA 216960   Citrus Valley Velo
39Leo Masursky      AZ Feeds
40Greg Schultejann   Apache Junction, AZ 184518   HLHAP
41Steve Fermanich   Bartlett, TN 209338   Flag Velo
42Richard Omega   El Paso, TX 197294   Healthmaxx
43Charles Harris   Stevenson Ranch, CA 141298   PAA/Merrill Lynch
44Daniel Stevenson   Upland, CA 192009   FDS Manufacturing
45Greg Howard   Tucson, AZ 219047   Flag Velo
46Scott Miller   Yucaipa, CA 224691   Citrus Valley Velo
47Pericles Wyatt   Tucson, AZ 220190   Presteza
48Joshua Christensen   Phoenix, AZ 96858   Prcon Cycling
49Daniel Perez   El Paso, TX 220957   Crazy Cat Cyclery
50Matthias Feurer   Tucson, AZ 204102   Fairwheel RT
51Athan (Nas Bardis      Honeywell Cycling
52Scott Rusnak   Scottsdale, AZ 217090   CSC
53Jan Hagenbrock   San Diego, CA 226513   Karl Strauss/SDBC
54Glenn Donelin   Phoenix, AZ 194561   Team Vitesse
55Emmanue Rodriguez      Demonic Cycles
56John Freisen   El Paso, TX 234532   Colavita/Cooking L
57Daniel Veselic   Golden 221489   Bicycle Ranch
58Randolph Ortega   El Paso, TX 188655   Mealth Maxx
59Justin Beope   San Diego, CA 230084   5 Star Fish
60Brian DiLoreto   San Diego, CA 224263   5-Star Fish Proces
61Lee Frankel   Chula Vista, CA 83126   
62Blaine Mathison   Tempe, AZ 125879   Tam Vitesse
63Jason Welborn   Hattiesburg, MS 203850   Flag Velo
64Harold Bigelow   Tucson, AZ 192865   Team Revolution

Men - Junior - JR - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alan Fernandez      Paramount Cycling
2Carla (F) Lopez      Paramount Cycling
3Cesar Simmons      Paramount Cycling
4Cesar Lopez      Paramount Cycling
5Jesus Fernandez      Paramount Cycling

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jesus Garcia      Campagnolo II
2Thomas Jondall      
3Ryan Westerhold      
4Asher Bantock   Pleasanton, CA 224716   DWC
5Jason Campbell      
6Vince Marcucci   Phoenix, AZ 223997   
7Paulina Lopez      Paramount Cycling
8Andrew Gonzales      

Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ryan Zupko   Chandler, AZ 170296   Race Lab
2Matt Skarin   Chatsworth, CA 200592   Bicycle JohnÕs SC
3Tyler Brown   Tucson, AZ 217164   Presteza
4Austin Dulaney   Oro Valey, AZ 229193   Team Revolution
5Enrique Garibay      Iron Kidz
6Torry Howard      

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Andrew Jorgenson   Tucson, AZ 187103   No Brakes Racing/B
2Jason Bowman   Marana, AZ 204796   Landis/Trek/VW

Women - Masters - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Paula Higgins   Albuquerque, NM 16133   Landis/Trek/VW
2Martha Stedman   Tucson, AZ 48605   SW Hand
3Maryclaire Mabry      FWRT
4Leslie O'Doherty   Tucson, AZ 225549   SW Hand Cycling
5Zoe Cohen      Desert Foxes
6Wanda Taylor   Tucson, AZ 205512   Desert Foxes

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Catherine Dickson   Glendale, AZ 177668   Bicycle Ranch
2Lana Atchley   Huntington Beach 207288   Paramount Racing
3Julia Whiteside (1 - Cat1)   Fullerton, CA 167127   Paramount Racing
4Merrill Sapp   Las Cruces, NM 198729   Landis/trek/.VW
5Irene Beyerlein   Los Alamos, NM 206750   Colavita
6Carol Lynn Neal (2 - Cat1)   Palm Desert, CA 182876   Paramount Racing
7Cindy McFarland   Glendale, AZ 111888   Desert Foxes/SpecÕ
8Carolyn Donnelly   Albuquerque, NM 9795   Landis/Trek/VW
9Lea Adams   Newbury Park, CA 187180   Amgen Cycling
10Maureen Brooks   Tucson, AZ 180767   Landis/Trek/VW
11Heather Albert   Eagle, ID 69008   Ford-Basis
12Lynn Kossman   Mesa, AZ 131772   Bicycle Ranch
13Jennifer Wilson   Van Nuys, CA 210833   Paramount Racing
14Jule Hanson-Hines   San Diego, CA 79544   Paramount Racing

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jeanne Anne Krizman   Tucson, AZ 176799   AZ Feeds
2Catherine Gibson   El Paso, TX 191861   SW Speed
3Marisa Russell   Chandler, AZ 179145   Landis/Trek/VW
4Karen Candelario   Tucson, AZ 213190   Desert Foxes
5K Michelle Schaefer   Tucson, AZ 153169   Mountain Velo
6Beatrice Dormoy   Santee, CA 219340   Karl Strauss/SDBC
7Katherine Farago   Mesa, AZ 141474   NEBC/Cycleloft
8Charlayne Hoover   Chandler, AZ 195195   Desert Foxes

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Maureen O'Brien   Vilas, NC 224105   Team Adelante
2Josephine Nelson   Lakewood, CO 225188   Crazy Cat
3Marine Spring      Team Revolution
4Kristi Johnson   Phoenix, AZ 224708   Honeywell
5Karen Richards   Las Cruces, NM 206564   Zia Velo
6Sarah Swanson   Tucson, AZ 219930   USC Cycling
7Corinna Pietruszynski   Tucson, AZ 192082   Desert Foxes
8Alexandr Martinez      mtbchick.com
9Elizabeth Waits   Alexandria, VA 221034   Flag Velo
10Kathleen Vedock   Colorado Springs, CO 221039   Thunder Mtn Cyclin
11Wendy Manley      
12Cathy Goodheart   Evergreen, CO 215753   Landis/Trek/VW
13Linda Fahey   Tucson, AZ 220980   Team Revolution
14Carolyn Maul-Latham   Flagstaff, AZ 221819   Red Rock Racing
15Linda Lampila   San Diego, CA 62296   Quad Cycles
16Jill Jones   La Jolla, CA 223511   Karl Strauss/ SDBC
17Angela Liewen Romeo   Ramona, CA 224072   San Diego Cyclo ve
18Nancy Kramer   Chandler, AZ 155172   Landis/Trek/VW
19Tara Trumbull   Tucson, AZ 196740   Team Rhino
20Rachel Gioannini   Las Cruces, NM 202385   Desert Foxes
21Christina Carbone   Tucson, AZ 196282   Team Rhino
22Catherine Cooper      Durango Wheel Club
23Cheryl Lacotta   Tucson, AZ 142179   Desert Foxes/SpecÕ
24Erin Rolbiecki   Tucson, AZ 221242   Desert Foxes

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyUSACDFBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee