Race Results for
Snow Summit Amateur Cup #3 XC
Big Bear Lake, CA
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Downhill on 07/14/2001

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 1-10

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Matthew Swanguen   San Diego, CA 182998  30 
3KYLE MEINERT     156 AZONIC
4Kody Adams   Hesperia, CA 181187  175 

Men - Junior - JR - 11-12

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John Swanguen   San Diego 175203  29 
2TIMOTHY RUIZ   Peterborough, NH 106563  203 AZONIC
3TONY REED     177 H&S BICYCL

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1GRANT WALLENDA     195 
2Kyle Adams   Coeur D Alene, ID 181185  174 
3Brett Manahl   Apple Valley, CA 152337  41 

Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sean McClendon   Pine Valley, CA 159018  17 AZONIC
2Taylor Sage   Costa Mesa, CA 147629  205 WARPT PNHL
3Garrick Anderson   Poway, CA 182965  181 BIG KIDS
4Mark Hower   Riverside, CA 160804  153 AZON CHUMB
5TYLER JORGENSON     58 NO BREAKS
6Chris Main   Atascadero, CA 165461  127 
7Chandler Irwin   Malibu, CA 165204  143 MALIBU SOI
8Eigil Bisgaard   Alpine, CA 179747  200 
9TYLER RAMSIER     146 NO BRAKES
10Michael Hill   Vista, CA 149952  173 
11DONOVAN BRIANT     158 BOMBSHELL
12Neco Hansen   Pasadena, CA 162828  142 CHKRD FLAG
13JAMES PERRYMAN     207 
14Rocket Shelley   San Diego, CA 179039  124 
DNFJustin Lofton   Westmoreland, CA 173443  111 
DNFMatt Murillo   Santa Barbara, CA 175237  197 

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1RYAN CAMPBELL     180 NEW FRONTI
2Brian Webster   Victor Ville, CA 164282  24 TROY LEE D
3Michael Klassen   Alta Loma, CA 165159  99 KONA/MARZO
4SEAN LACKEY     67 FTS RACING
5KEVIN SMITH     162 FACE PLANT
6Anthony Cuomo   El Cajon, CA 157172  198 BIKE USA/A
7NICK REED     204 
8James Moore   Lakeside, CA 157835  63 ODI
9MICHAEL HEANEY     119 HAUS INTL
10CRAIG COKER     152 HANEBRINK
11SCOTT MCCALL     92 

Men - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1IAN ODOM   0:10:30.  604 HANEBRINK
2Daniel Umland   Bakersfield, CA0:10:56. 146235  729 SCHRDR INC
3Richie Taylor   Orange, CA0:10:58. 163192  740 CHEETA
4Cory Gustafson   Vista, CA0:10:58. 162777  546 FOES RACIN
5Cody Warren   Alpine, CA0:10:59. 160802  797 METALTEK
6CHRIS SKUDLARSKI   0:11:22.  574 WOODCREST
7Chris Rand   Alpine, CA0:11:24. 117707  507 ORC RACING
8CHRIS COLLAS   0:11:31.  753 
9Carl Picciolo   Big Bear Lake, CA0:11:32. 162831  535 HANEBRINK
10STEPHEN RUIZ   Santa Cruz, CA0:12:17. 15599  782 CHUMBA WUM
DNFDanny Basinger   Poway, CADNF 164251  755 J&M BIKES
DNFMark Zimmerman   Big Bear Lake, CADNF 172224  598 HANEBRINK

Men - Pro - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1DAVID KLASSENVANOORSCHO   Riverside, CA0:10:05. 154642  843 INTENSE TI
2Matthew Timmerman   Bethel, CT0:10:28. 35613  698 PEDROS/BKR
3PABLO MATKAL   Ventura, CA0:10:33. 95388  751 MECHA/MANI
DNFJamaal Brown   Mammoth Lakes, CADNF 112447  702 SIMPLE GRE

Men - SM - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jeff Evans   San Jose, CA0:10:17. 149037  732 CHEETA
2Travis Robertson   Atascadero, CA0:10:24. 127863  684 DD INC/WTB
3Shaun Evans   Redondo Beach, CA0:10:27. 112287  519 SIMPLE GRE
4Robin Baloochi   Eugene, OR0:10:28. 144813  821 TEAM DEVO
5Sean Heimdal   Lake Elsinore, CA0:10:43. 15698  509 BIKE USA
6SCOTT PETRYSHYN   0:10:43.  725 AXO/WHT BR
7Mark Avery   Thousand Oaks, CA0:10:57. 130180  724 MARZOOCHI
8Eric Schuda   Morgan Hill, CA0:10:59. 88637  838 MANITOU
9Michael Wilson   Big Bear Lake, CA0:11:02. 110579  709 DIRTWEKS
10Charles Libolt   Riverside, CA0:11:04. 103720  738 MTN CYCLE
11QUINTON SPAULDING   Florence, MA0:11:15. 165935  675 KHS
12STEVE HERRMAN   0:11:32.  827 
13Frankie Allen   Menifee, CA0:12:32. 55487  584 FSA/EVS
DNFCHRIS KIEF   DNF  640 

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1James Colella   Joshua Tree, CA0:10:36. 135214  669 TROY LEE
2Frank Garibay   Laguna Niguel, CA0:10:47. 147366  839 AZONIC
3Joshua Mermelstein   Manhattan Beach, CA0:10:58. 107996  665 AZONIC
4Nick Bliss   Fountain Hills, AZ0:11:00. 3954  783 LANDIS
5David Clark   Santa Cruz, CA0:11:01. 90351  589 ANOTHER BI
6CHRIS WEIGHOUS   0:11:07.  787 
7ADAM TYNAN   0:11:34.  706 
DNFGREG STEWART   San Diego, CADNF 120225  711 PANIC ATTA

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joe Bahr   Poway, CA0:10:30. 150360  504 BIG KIDS R
2Dan Kiefer   Chino Hills, CA0:10:34. 162077  717 CHEETA CYC
3Rob Brown   Trabuco Canyon, CA0:10:40. 162765  619 MCDONALDS
4Sven Martin   Newport Beach, CA0:10:42. 173862  772 
5Greg Sanchez   Corona, CA0:10:56. 148865  701 INCYCLE/FO
6NATHAN TERRY   0:10:58.  856 ENRGYWARP
7Eric VanSluyters   Los Angeles, CA0:11:06. 172608  623 MCDONALDS
8Josh Crawford   Phoenix, AZ0:11:11. 8096  687 TEAM KHG
9Greg Austin   San Marcos, CA0:11:29. 155987  608 
10Eric Tostenson   Simi Valley, CA0:11:29. 180072  705 CHUMBA WUM
11Ryan Robinson   San Diego, CA0:11:36. 165738  676 
12Jason Stillwell   Mesa, AZ0:11:43. 169392  678 
13Ian Fitzgerald   West Hills, CA0:12:43. 180934  731 
14DANE HIGGINS   0:13:09.  677 
DNFORVEN ZARAGOZA   DNF  792 KALO MTN
DNFDiego Torres   Trabuco Canyon, CADNF 155305  603 

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Adam Hart   Las Vegas, NV0:10:42. 113244  752 SPY GOUGE
2Ward Bassett   Orange, CA0:10:44. 180053  520 SWITCHBACK
3Matthew Crowder   Corona, CA0:10:50. 149706  744 DMX RACING
4Lenny Rosevear   Wildomar, CA0:10:52. 135208  683 
5Tony Gardikis   Rancho Santa Margarit, CA0:10:55. 172612  775 ELLSWORTH
6Robert Smith   Lake Elsinore, CA0:10:59. 108218  673 FILTHYS MU
7MICHAEL GEE   Redlands, CA0:11:01. 70107  616 MCDNLDS CO
8Dale Bonn   Ventura, CA0:11:05. 146566  723 AZONIC
9Gerald Parker   Mt Charleston, NV0:11:07. 135216  720 HIGH ROLLE
10Michael Hutchison   Sherman Oaks, CA0:11:09. 127139  762 AXO
11Edgar Peralta   Tustin, CA0:11:11. 169865  780 CHUMBA WUM
12Jason Chambers   Garden Grove, CA0:11:12. 158291  686 AMRCN CLTH
13Aaron Potter   Phoenix, AZ0:11:13. 127217  818 NEMA/MAIN
14Kevin Matthes   Escondido, CA0:11:19. 112091  804 DIRT WORKS
15Jason Martinez   Phoenix, AZ0:11:20. 104620  659 CHETTA
16Nick Serrano   Murrieta, CA0:11:21. 157169  597 MCDONALDS
17Andy Archibald   Apache Junction, AZ0:11:28. 173137  692 DIRTKING.C
18Gary Bryant   Big Bear Lake, CA0:11:32. 139128  855 HANEBRINK
19ROGER HURD   0:11:33.  774 ROMIC SHOC
20Stan Sexton   La Mesa, CA0:11:34. 139464  680 MOTOWORLD
21Vincent Robert   Henderson, NV0:11:36. 165833  789 
22Andrew Zimmerle   Mesa, AZ0:11:42. 164094  612 MCDONALDS
23ROBERT REEVES   Woodstock, GA0:11:48. 27938  836 
24DARREN ROSTEN   0:12:51.  844 
25Shannon Eggitt   Woodland Hills, CA0:14:09. 180935  730 
DNFTravis Keller   Thousand Oaks, CADNF 109923  830 OCR
DNFSean McAlpine   Sylmar, CADNF 80841  798 CAMBRIA BK
DNFRich Vreeland   Flower Mound, TXDNF 42098  823 BEER
DNFKelly Schall   Granada Hills, CADNF 31485  807 ALLGIRLSLI

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jim Rosasco   Bethlehem, PA0:11:16. 30544  632 TOYOTA
2Stagg Summers   Sherman Oaks, CA0:11:23. 143801  819 
3Vince Laker   Corona, CA0:11:23. 117826  715 CYCLERY
4Vinson Wilson   Sn Bernrdno, CA0:11:30. 108325  707 CYCLERY US
5Arthur Aguilar   Montebello, CA0:11:36. 142476  832 DIRTWORKS
6TROY RICHARDSON   Tolland, CT0:11:38. 104204  749 
7Craig Rossi   Riverside, CA0:11:46. 113198  606 
8Patrick Beauregard   Corona Hills, CA0:11:51. 3053  834 
9Gavin Spaulding   Belgrade, MT0:11:56. 165834  674 COPELAND S
10William Newby   Poway, CA0:12:12. 135771  505 BIG KIDS R
DNFJim Hardy   Redondo Beach, CADNF 162429  712 
DNFDavid Skidmore   Phoenix, AZDNF 158806  566 SLIPPERY P

Men - EX - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Craig VanCleve   Henderson, NV0:10:52. 110847  809 TEAM SOLLO
2Mark Umland   San Bernardino, CA0:11:15. 153031  728 INCYCLE
3Randy Lewis   Henderson, NV0:11:23. 133995  768 HIGH ROLLE
4MOSES CRUZ   Rch Cucamonga, CA0:11:49. 92941  682 KEEBLER
5BOB WALLACE   0:11:50.  736 
6TOM RICHARDSON   0:11:55.  865 

Men - EX - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ROLF STEINHAUSEN   Natchez, MS0:11:04. 143038  516 FOES-MRDIR
2Gary Meinert   La Mesa, CA0:11:27. 143593  631 WHOOP ASS
3STEVE BIRD   Flagstaff, AZ0:11:42. 33866  531 I MARTIN I
4Bobby Bondurant   Big Bear City, CA0:12:10. 107266  718 KEEBLER RA
5Randolph Long   Ramona, CA0:13:38. 89049  552 MAZADA ELL

Men - EX - Master - 55-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Albert Piemme   Sequim, WA0:14:00. 28111  582 BIKE USA

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ADAM CHAPP     826 BIKE USA
2WILLIAM MCLEOD   Glenwood, NJ 81226  784 
3DYLAN SCHNEIDER   Orlando, FL 175227  748 BIKE BARN
4Jim Kenz   Monrovia, CA 155685  770 INCYCLE
5Jason Miska   29 Palms, CA 176189  824 AMAZON BIK
6Paul Lafranchise   Carlsbad, CA 181240  831 AMAZON BIK
7Reuben Zuniga   Santa Barbara, CA 170662  803 
8Brandon Somers   Clarkston, WA 179504  528 
9BRENT TARQUIN   Orange, CA 175751  743 BIG DEAL B
10Ben Heck   Jamul, CA 174140  802 J&M BIKES
11JERMAINE BROBERBGWN     796 PRO BIKES
12STEVE CRUSH     747 BIKE BARN
13BRIAN ALLENDORF     525 
DNFJESSE GUANA     679 

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brad Lawrence   Whittier, CA 180054  806 
2Randy Kinkelaar   Long Beach, CA 172220  788 JAX RACING
3JACY SHUMILAK     653 
4KHALID HURST     670 
5BRIAN RICHLING     607 SPY
6Mark Hurd   Grover Beach, CA 175223  668 BIKE BARN
7Edward Nelsas   Brea, CA 162764  742 
8Noah Crary   Goleta, CA 127149  694 THC RACING
9ROBERT HOWARD     660 
10Greg Speights   Redondo Beach, CA 169821  599 CLIFF BAR
11Stephen Zvorsky   Simi Valley, CA 167804  842 AZONIC
12Adam Spik   Sun City, CA 182992  833 MANITOU HO
DNFRAYMOND MARTINEZ     699 TEAM FOKAI

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Clint Briska   Fontana, CA 166019  801 ODI SO RID
2Robert Somers   Costa Mesa, CA 76851  541 
3Chi Hoang   Foothill Ranch, CA 162766  825 
4Mark Owen   Glendale, CA 26975  786 CHKRD FLAG
5Joe Zarazua   Ventura, CA 160773  506 
6Brian Nestoroff   Oceanside, CA 173406  689 
7KELLY HAWE     655 
8CHRIS CLIFTON     710 
9ERIC WITTGREN     625 
10JOE BOSMAN     863 
11Terry Stephan   Sunset Beach, CA 149187  721 
12Victor Asis   San Diego, CA 162076  800 BIGKIDS RA
13Timothy Vasquez   La Mesa, CA 173414  503 BIG KIDS R
14Cruz Campos   Los Angeles, CA 103371  795 AZONIC ONE
15TOMMY MAYORALGO     791 BIKE ATTAC
16JOHN MARX     835 
17GARY BOLANOS     514 BIKE ATTAC
18ORLANDO PALOMO     840 
19JUN CORPUS     656 BIKE ATTAC
DNFJuniper Filanc-Bowen   Murrieta, CA 180930  650 BACK ALLEY
DNFDana Woodard   La Habra, CA 160796  602 
DNFGibran Delatorre   Cypress, CA 157158  644 CHUMBA WUM

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Blake Manahl   Loma Linda, CA 83327  560 AZONIC
2MIKE THOMPSON     667 AZONIC
3Mike Hillman   Riverside, CA 181288  829 AEROMOTO
4Mark Goebel   West Hills, CA 175243  522 
5TAYLOR TRONEY     714 FAST RACIN
6Scott Murphy   Torrance, CA 149196  704 SPF RACING
7SHANNON DECKER     741 MARZOOCHI
8MICHAEL SAIAZAR     713 
9Omar Rodriguez   Garden Grove, CA 132930  858 ERO LBZ SP
10Michael Dunn   Escondido, CA 110624  510 BIKE USA
11David Brown   San Diego, CA 179549  634 AZONIC
12JOHN ZINDROSKI     708 
13Keith Eberhardt   San Pedro, CA 10403  810 
14Mark Ryder   San Diego, CA 133082  814 BIKE USA
15Scott Lessard   Woodland Hills, CA 173141  735 UNIVERSAL
16Niall Kearney   Wildomar, CA 175240  672 
17Scott Lewis   Honolulu, HI 163800  745 
18MICHAEL JONES     530 
DNFJeff Sayegh   Big Bear City, CA 31405  813 HURRICANE
DNFGary Kabonic   Tehachapi, CA 94405  681 
DNFGREGORY WESTBROOK     661 

Men - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1DAVID FORBIS     617 AZONIC
2HUFF HADLEY     685 
3David Gilliland   Carlsbad, CA 167841  722 
4Keith Greene   Woodland Hills, CA 14061  828 KOLBE CYCL
5Timothy Amacher   Glendora, CA 174141  671 
6Thomas Face   Yucaipa, CA 162011  820 
7DAVID NAGY     817 
8Michael LeNarz   Rim Forest, CA 148939  734 LENARZ RAC
9Vince Exposito   Los Angeles, CA 170499  790 BIKE ATTAC
10T Mendoza   Whittier, CA 161871  588 CHEETA CYC

Men - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1James Popp   Ojai, CA 106158  696 
2Eric Nohr   Corona, CA 26194  544 SHERPA RAC
3George Gowland   Ojai, CA 13813  727 
4William (Bill) Wilson   Palm Springs, CA 161869  517 
5David Procida   Lomita, CA 146808  808 FSA TURNER
6Dennis McKeehan   Diamond Bar, CA 150264  575 INCYCLE

Men - SP - Master - 50-54

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1STEVE SPILLMAN     654 

Men - SP - Master - 55-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Al Bliss   Phoenix, AZ 141114  703 
2Harry Ketza   Yucaipa, CA 131412  799 

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Troy Phillips   Huntington Beach, CA 180114  95 HAUS INTER
2JESSE RIVERA     141 
3JOE CAVAZOS     147 BIKE BARN
4Ryan Gross   San Diego, CA 179894  62 
5JONATHAN EMERY     502 
6WILLIAM MOODY     165 
7Landon Dirnberger   Twentynine Palms, CA 182985  137 
8MARC CLEMENS     120 
9BENJAMIN AUSTIN     42 
10JON LINFOOT     157 
DNFTANNEN HENSLEY     185 

Men - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SMITTY RENSEL     213 
2AARON HUSSEY     150 TITUS CYCLES
3DAVID SEXSON     716 NCY YAMAHA
4WESLEY ROURKE     201 
5Kevin Thompson   Phoenix, AZ 166350  79 
6tony Zentil   Foothill Ranch, CA 181229  191 
7JOSHUA CRISMAN     166 PRODIGY SN
8Michael Kostelyk   San Diego, CA 169777  CYCLES N S
9ROLLAND PATTERSON     188 
10RYAN CLEEK   Edmonds, WA 118298  187 
11AARON PHARES     105 
12PAUL REYES     160 
13LAURE BAO     54 
14GEORGE JUAREZ     91 
DNFMICHAEL DIAMOND     209 
DNFGREG MACDOWALL   Phoenix, AZ 172272  167 

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ken Gioeli   Idyllwild, CA 182961  117 
2Ryan Saylor   Trabuco Cyn, CA 181239  189 
3DAVID MORA     537 
4Robert Riggle   San Diego, CA 183365  149 
5Todd Rutledge   Phoenix, AZ 165659  80 
6OSCAR NAVARRO     183 
7WIL HUFF     168 
8GREG ROOVER     164 DRIREGUYS
9FRANK PEREZ     186 
10DAVE ERTEL     130 
11Jeff Cleveland   Lake Forest, CA 162772  178 
12Kirk Hilbourn   Encinitas, CA 183349  37 
13DAN MUTZ     172 
14GREG MONTOYA     199 

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1STUART TRAVIS     23 
2DAVID JENSEN     148 NO BRAKES
3David Hollenkamp   Rio, CA 181245  196 WOODCRST B
4RON CHAVEZ     169 
5Bill Larson   San Marcos, CA 155313  159 
6MICHAEL KINNA     212 
7Steve Shojinaga   Granada Hills, CA 162703  34 
8RICHARD INOUYE     154 
9ERIC HAMADA     754 
10DAVID MAXWELL     60 

Men - BG - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1RICHARD CACANINOIN     22 
2Joe Petralia   Hesperia, CA 146826  176 SCHROEDER
3RICHARD SOTO     31 
4Jeff Nelson   Rialto, CA 126950  170 
5Ron Kagel   Vista, CA 176166  155 
DNFWilliam Green   Hesperia, CA 164338  192 

Men - BG - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1David Main   Atascadero, CA 125299  133 SPAZ RACIN
2CHRIS SHELLEY     123 

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anka Martin   Laguna Beach, CA0:11:58. 172194  618 MCDONALDS
2ALISHA MALTEZOS   0:14:47.  859 DIRTY GIRL

Women - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jill Hamilton   Bonsall, CA0:12:14. 147881  610 GO GIRL/SC
2KRISTIN POWERS   Mesa, AZ0:13:37. 96839  693 
3Lisa Jennings   San Diego0:13:43. 59038  690 TEAM OXYGE
4Terri Rippee   San Diego, CA0:14:00. 154645  794 ELLSWORTH
5Jamie Harwood   Chino, CA0:14:16. 15343  785 INCYCLE

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1STACY PETTIT     848 DADDY NO B
2LETANYA AUSTIN     563 

Women - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1RUBY RAITT   Redondo Beach, CA 107815  518 HELENS
2Kathy Bodie   Boulder, CO 173449  554 AZONIC
3Rhea Vreeland   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 163063  822 TEAM OXYGE
4KELLY KOPPERMAN     781 SCARRY FAS
5COLLEEN BAKER     851 

Women - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Noemi Wallace   El Cajon, CA 152340  737 TEAM OXYGE
2Terri Tolmack   Mission Viejo, CA 135824  841 TM DRTY GR

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CHRISTINE DAHLE     81 
2JANETTE LISCO     151 DIRTDUDERA

Women - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CHELSEA REDWOOD     161 
2Jacqueline VanWoerkom   Lake Forest, CA 159289  109 SIMPLY FIT
3DONNA VARGAS     145 TRAIL ANGE
4DAWN BREDA     86 AZONIC

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoUSACDFBonk BreakerSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee