Race Results for
SC State Time Trial Championships
Awendaw, SC
(Event Information)
View By:
Time Trial on 06/15/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Luke Townes (1 - Cat5)   Greer, SC44:23:00 405933   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
1Luke Townes (2 - Cat5)   Greer, SC44:23:00 405933   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Samuel Kophazi (1 - Cat3)   Fortmill, SC32:02:00 290260   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
1540.00Samuel Kophazi (2 - Cat3)   Fortmill, SC32:02:00 290260   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
2547.72Kristopher Sally (1 - Cat4)   Greenville33:13:00 393537   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
2547.72Kristopher Sally (2 - Cat4)   Greenville33:13:00 393537   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
3555.44DAWSON ASKEW (3 - Cat4)   Fountain Inn, SC33:19:00 287078   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
3555.44DAWSON ASKEW (4 - Cat4)   Fountain Inn, SC33:19:00 287078   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
4563.16Beatty Wolverton (5 - Cat4)   Greenville, SC33:44:00 349764   Les Amis
4563.16Beatty Wolverton (6 - Cat4)   Greenville, SC33:44:00 349764   Les Amis
5570.88Eric Calder (7 - Cat4)   Greenville, SC33:48:00 292939   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
5570.88Eric Calder (8 - Cat4)   Greenville, SC33:48:00 292939   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
6578.60cliff mueller   Cornelius, NC35:46:00 393312   SV/BikeSource Racing Team
6578.60cliff mueller   Cornelius, NC35:46:00 393312   SV/BikeSource Racing Team
7586.32Nicholas Townes (1 - Cat5)   Greer, SC37:04:00 309052   Les Amis
7586.32Nicholas Townes (2 - Cat5)   Greer, SC37:04:00 309052   Les Amis

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00William Luce (1 - Cat5)   Greenville, SC31:28:00 393640   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
1540.00William Luce (2 - Cat5)   Greenville, SC31:28:00 393640   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
2565.00Rand Allison (1 - Cat4)   Mount Pleasant, SC33:45:00 376235   Savannah Wheelmen
2565.00Rand Allison (2 - Cat4)   Mount Pleasant, SC33:45:00 376235   Savannah Wheelmen
3paul dillingham   37:45:00   
3paul dillingham   37:45:00   

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Stephen Ridley (1 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC27:29:00 281561   Forest Acres Cycling Team
1540.00Stephen Ridley (2 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC27:29:00 281561   Forest Acres Cycling Team
2Paul (PJ) Price   27:41:00   Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
2Paul (PJ) Price   27:41:00   Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
3573.34Tony Morales (1 - Cat5)   Lexington, SC28:32:00 343212   
3573.34Tony Morales (2 - Cat5)   Lexington, SC28:32:00 343212   
4590.01Weston Coker (3 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC34:55:00 294466   FACT
4590.01Weston Coker (4 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC34:55:00 294466   FACT

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 19-22

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Chris Mathis (1 - Cat4)   Columbia, SC0:58:56 370751   Mt. Pleasant Velo
1540.00Chris Mathis (2 - Cat4)   Columbia, SC0:58:56 370751   Mt. Pleasant Velo
2556.67Nicholas Luther (1 - Cat3)   Goosecreek, SC0:59:13 287070   College of Charleston
2556.67Nicholas Luther (2 - Cat3)   Goosecreek, SC0:59:13 287070   College of Charleston

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 23-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jonathan White (1 - Cat4)   Charleston1:04:52 366212   College of Charleston
1540.00Jonathan White (2 - Cat4)   Charleston1:04:52 366212   College of Charleston
2556.67Josh Asselin   Fort Lauderdale, FL1:12:53 407930   The Trappe Door Cycling Team
2556.67Josh Asselin   Fort Lauderdale, FL1:12:53 407930   The Trappe Door Cycling Team

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00David Aurich   Columbia, SC1:03:13 407856   Greenville Spinners Racing
1540.00David Aurich   Columbia, SC1:03:13 407856   Greenville Spinners Racing
2565.00Matt Henrie   Wilmington, NC1:08:55 407862   
2565.00Matt Henrie   Wilmington, NC1:08:55 407862   
3590.00Kyle Vierling   Wilmington, NC1:11:28 407808   
3590.00Kyle Vierling   Wilmington, NC1:11:28 407808   

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jeff Petroff   Wilmington, NC1:05:52 407633   
1540.00Jeff Petroff   Wilmington, NC1:05:52 407633   
2565.00Wiley Stephens   Charleston, SC1:09:38 403230   
2565.00Wiley Stephens   Charleston, SC1:09:38 403230   
3590.00adam rose   Wilmington, NC1:12:58 407929   
3590.00adam rose   Wilmington, NC1:12:58 407929   

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Matthew Tebbetts (1 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC0:56:13 290271   The Trappe Door Cycling Team
1540.00Matthew Tebbetts (2 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC0:56:13 290271   The Trappe Door Cycling Team
2556.67Paul Guerreso (1 - Cat3)   Florence, SC1:03:46 298251   
2556.67Paul Guerreso (2 - Cat3)   Florence, SC1:03:46 298251   

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1508.17Eric Christopherson (1 - Cat2)   Carmichael, CA0:54:57 258805   
1508.17Eric Christophersen   Lyman, SC0:54:57 6876   
2528.63Gene Fowler   Boone, NC0:57:00 108975   Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic - Su
2528.63Gene Fowler   Boone, NC0:57:00 108975   Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic - Su
3jeff brandenburg   0:57:01   
3jeff brandenburg   0:57:01   
4569.55Kevin Freeman (1 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC1:02:03 12353   United CHS Racing
4569.55Kevin Freeman (2 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC1:02:03 12353   United CHS Racing
5590.01James Benner (1 - Cat5)   Charleston, SC1:16:32 180035   United CHS Racing
5590.01James Benner (2 - Cat5)   Charleston, SC1:16:32 180035   United CHS Racing

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Scott Miner (1 - Cat2)   James Island, SC0:57:13 232840   Greenville Spinners Racing
1540.00Scott Miner (2 - Cat2)   James Island, SC0:57:13 232840   Greenville Spinners Racing
2546.25Timothy Granger (1 - Cat4)   Pickens, SC0:58:13 236022   Garneau Custom
2546.25Timothy Granger (2 - Cat4)   Pickens, SC0:58:13 236022   Garneau Custom
3552.50Robert Eichvalds (1 - Cat3)   Pittsboro, NC0:58:54 10583   Garneau Custom
3552.50Robert Eichvalds (2 - Cat3)   Pittsboro, NC0:58:54 10583   Garneau Custom
4558.75bill wiseman   Concord, NC0:58:57 273371   Rocky River Road Club
4558.75bill wiseman   Concord, NC0:58:57 273371   Rocky River Road Club
5565.00Joel Price (3 - Cat3)   Gaffney, SC0:59:18 207000   United CHS Racing
5565.00Joel Price (4 - Cat3)   Gaffney, SC0:59:18 207000   United CHS Racing
6571.25Michael Wendt (1 - Cat5)   Lexington, SC1:01:02 343112   Colavita Racing Inc.
6571.25Michael Wendt (2 - Cat5)   Lexington, SC1:01:02 343112   Colavita Racing Inc.
7577.50James Berry (5 - Cat3)   Lancaster, SC1:01:53 163082   Rock Hill Bicycle Club Racing
7577.50James Berry (6 - Cat3)   Lancaster, SC1:01:53 163082   Rock Hill Bicycle Club Racing
8583.75Roger Payne (3 - Cat4)   Candler, NC1:07:22 339522   Team Ville LLC
8583.75Roger Payne (4 - Cat4)   Candler, NC1:07:22 339522   Team Ville LLC
9590.00Milton Brown   Charleston, SC1:12:12 47788   Low Country Cycling Team
9590.00Milton Brown   Charleston, SC1:12:12 47788   Low Country Cycling Team

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Robert Chambers (1 - Cat4)   Calhoun Falls, SC0:59:15 107867   Ryobi Outdoor Products
1540.00Robert Chambers (2 - Cat4)   Calhoun Falls, SC0:59:15 107867   Ryobi Outdoor Products
2545.56Wesley Spratt   Elgin, SC1:01:02 354738   Globalbike Racing
2545.56Wesley Spratt   Elgin, SC1:01:02 354738   Globalbike Racing
3551.12steve nail   Simpsonville, SC1:01:23 407891   Team Headstrong
3551.12steve nail   Simpsonville, SC1:01:23 407891   Team Headstrong
4556.68Dan McNamara (1 - Cat5)   Greenville, SC1:04:06 308116   Team Headstrong
4556.68Dan McNamara (2 - Cat5)   Greenville, SC1:04:06 308116   Team Headstrong
5562.24Terrence Shiels (1 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC1:04:49 68524   Globalbike Racing
5562.24Terrence Shiels (2 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC1:04:49 68524   Globalbike Racing
6567.80Kent Lesley (3 - Cat3)   Summerville, SC1:04:50 51743   Low Country Racing
6567.80Kent Lesley (4 - Cat3)   Summerville, SC1:04:50 51743   Low Country Racing
7573.36Paul Steagall   Florence, SC1:05:07 254088   
7573.36Paul Steagall   Florence, SC1:05:07 254088   
9584.48dan lewis (3 - Cat5)   Clio, SC1:06:38 407798   Low Country Racing
9584.48dan lewis (4 - Cat5)   Clio, SC1:06:38 407798   Low Country Racing
10590.04David Gorstein (5 - Cat5)   Mt Pleasant, SC1:08:31 381068   Ryobi Outdoor Products
10590.04David Gorstein (6 - Cat5)   Mt Pleasant, SC1:08:31 381068   Ryobi Outdoor Products
11595.60Steve Byrnes (3 - Cat4)   Simpsonville, SC1:08:48 334676   RTO National
11595.60Steve Byrnes (4 - Cat4)   Simpsonville, SC1:08:48 334676   RTO National
DNFCharlie Benton (Cat5)   Southport, NC0:35:51 324782   
DNFCharlie Benton (Cat5)   Southport, NC0:35:51 324782   

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1519.86Randall Maddox (1 - Cat4)   Oro Valley, AZ1:00:54 81544   Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
1519.86Randall Maddox (2 - Cat4)   Oro Valley, AZ1:00:54 81544   Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
2543.24Bob Samuel (3 - Cat4)   Virginia Beach, VA1:07:31 240450   Team Tripower
2543.24Bob Samuel (4 - Cat4)   Virginia Beach, VA1:07:31 240450   Team Tripower
3566.62Martin Merlino   Landrum, SC1:12:33 143507   Team Headstrong
3566.62Martin Merlino   Landrum, SC1:12:33 143507   Team Headstrong
4590.00Robert Stives (1 - Cat5)   Moncks Corner Sc1:12:54 367657   Team Tripower
4590.00Robert Stives (2 - Cat5)   Moncks Corner Sc1:12:54 367657   Team Tripower
DNSTom Cunningham (Cat3)   Columbia, SCDNS 68500   SV/BikeSource Racing Team
DNSTom Cunningham (Cat3)   Columbia, SCDNS 68500   SV/BikeSource Racing Team

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1500.20Douglas McClellan (1 - Cat4)   Waterford, MI28:52:00 253564   
1500.20Douglas McClellan (2 - Cat4)   Waterford, MI28:52:00 253564   
2545.10Steven Lehman (1 - Cat3)   Rock Hill, SC29:10:00 54723   Tri State Velo
2545.10Steven Lehman (2 - Cat3)   Rock Hill, SC29:10:00 54723   Tri State Velo
3590.00Fillmore Wilson (1 - Cat5)   Charleston, SC32:36:00 382157   Low Country Cycling Team
3590.00Fillmore Wilson (2 - Cat5)   Charleston, SC32:36:00 382157   Low Country Cycling Team

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 70+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Marshall Gordon (1 - Cat3)   Hendersonville, NC31:45:00 54307   Midwest Masters Cycling Team
1Marshall Gordon (2 - Cat3)   Hendersonville, NC31:45:00 54307   Midwest Masters Cycling Team

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master Hand

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jeffrey Snover (1 - Cat5)   Evans, GA35:28:00 349356   Paralyzed Veterans Racing
1540.00Jeffrey Snover (2 - Cat5)   Evans, GA35:28:00 349356   Paralyzed Veterans Racing
2565.00Michael Postell (3 - Cat5)   Snellville, GA35:58:00 353302   
2565.00Michael Postell (4 - Cat5)   Snellville, GA35:58:00 353302   
3590.00Jacob Freeland (5 - Cat5)   Asheville38:53:00 376103   Paralyzed Veterans Racing
3590.00Jacob Freeland (6 - Cat5)   Asheville38:53:00 376103   Paralyzed Veterans Racing

Men - Cat 3 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00James Haycraft   Charlotte, NC0:54:56 212000   Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
1540.00James Haycraft   Charlotte, NC0:54:56 212000   Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
2556.67Camden Simon   Due West, SC0:59:27 282549   Mt. Pleasant Velo
2556.67Camden Simon   Due West, SC0:59:27 282549   Mt. Pleasant Velo

Men - Cat 4 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00William Taylor   Saint Johns, FL0:56:13 237966   Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
1540.00William Taylor   Saint Johns, FL0:56:13 237966   Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
2548.33Brian Collie   St. Johns, FL0:58:19 263976   TGCR Team Greenville Cycling Racing
2548.33Brian Collie   St. Johns, FL0:58:19 263976   TGCR Team Greenville Cycling Racing
3556.66Doug Wallace   Greenville, SC0:59:38 376792   RTO National
3556.66Doug Wallace   Greenville, SC0:59:38 376792   RTO National
4564.99Andrew Le Beau   Boone, NC1:01:05 222138   Hilton Head Cycling Inc
4564.99Andrew Le Beau   Boone, NC1:01:05 222138   Hilton Head Cycling Inc
5573.32Neil Ostenfeld   Columbia, SC1:01:34 366413   Greenville Spinners Racing
5573.32Neil Ostenfeld   Columbia, SC1:01:34 366413   Greenville Spinners Racing
6581.65George Moser   Greenville, SC1:01:48 191399   Hilton Head Cycling Inc
6581.65George Moser   Greenville, SC1:01:48 191399   Hilton Head Cycling Inc
7589.98Josh Payne   Candler, NC1:04:46 339524   Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
7589.98Josh Payne   Candler, NC1:04:46 339524   Asheville Bicycle Racing Club

Men - Cat 5 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Ross Handy   Charlotte, NC0:57:24 407760   FloridaVelo
1540.00Ross Handy   Charlotte, NC0:57:24 407760   FloridaVelo
2544.17Chris Bartus   Simpsonville, SC0:57:39 389698   Globalbike Club Team
2544.17Chris Bartus   Simpsonville, SC0:57:39 389698   Globalbike Club Team
3548.34Tim Bettles   Irmo, SC0:59:39 357473   Vork Cycling
3548.34Tim Bettles   Irmo, SC0:59:39 357473   Vork Cycling
4552.51Hugo Ramirez   Raleigh, NC1:00:03 346268   Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
4552.51Hugo Ramirez   Raleigh, NC1:00:03 346268   Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
5556.68russell keanini   Huntersville, NC1:01:58 354814   The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club
5556.68russell keanini   Huntersville, NC1:01:58 354814   The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club
6560.85Adam Goldstein   Sanford, FL1:02:27 205790   Greenville Spinners Racing
6560.85Adam Goldstein   Sanford, FL1:02:27 205790   Greenville Spinners Racing
7565.02Matthew Crisler   Greenville, SC1:02:35 396052   Vork Cycling
7565.02Matthew Crisler   Greenville, SC1:02:35 396052   Vork Cycling
8569.19Ken Anderson   Ridgeland, SC1:04:12 359030   Hilton Head Cycling Inc
8569.19Ken Anderson   Ridgeland, SC1:04:12 359030   Hilton Head Cycling Inc
9573.36Brad Lloyd   Mount Pleasant, SC1:04:35 354578   
9573.36Brad Lloyd   Mount Pleasant, SC1:04:35 354578   
10577.53Jesse Mikell   Simpsonville1:08:47 406854   The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club
10577.53Jesse Mikell   Simpsonville1:08:47 406854   The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club
11581.70James Taylor   Greer, SC1:13:38 63373   Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
11581.70James Taylor   Greer, SC1:13:38 63373   Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
12585.87Tyler Vail   Wilmington, NC1:22:20 349602   Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
12585.87Tyler Vail   Wilmington, NC1:22:20 349602   Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
13590.04Christopher Aguilera   Mount Pleasant, SC1:25:30 407676   
13590.04Christopher Aguilera   Mount Pleasant, SC1:25:30 407676   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kerrigan Sunday   Columbia39:58:00 355406   Forest Acres Cycling Team
1Kerrigan Sunday   Columbia39:58:00 355406   Forest Acres Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Maryann Riley   Columbia33:45:00 393957   Forest Acres Cycling Team
1540.00Maryann Riley   Columbia33:45:00 393957   Forest Acres Cycling Team
2565.00Allyson Hurst   Columbia, SC40:07:00 355178   Forest Acres Cycling Team
2565.00Allyson Hurst   Columbia, SC40:07:00 355178   Forest Acres Cycling Team
3590.00charlotte mcadams   Columbia, SC44:28:00 393909   Forest Acres Cycling Team
3590.00charlotte mcadams   Columbia, SC44:28:00 393909   Forest Acres Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Stefanie Feltwell   Columbia, SC37:41:00 332380   Forest Acres Cycling Team
1Stefanie Feltwell   Columbia, SC37:41:00 332380   Forest Acres Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anne Moore   Mountpleasant, SC1:05:23 289201   Team Zoom
1Anne Moore   Mountpleasant, SC1:05:23 289201   Team Zoom

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jane West   Hanahan, SC1:04:23 218650   Mt. Pleasant Velo
1540.00Jane West   Hanahan, SC1:04:23 218650   Mt. Pleasant Velo
2565.00amy forney   Charleston, SC1:12:35 401392   
2565.00amy forney   Charleston, SC1:12:35 401392   
3590.00Renee Williams   Darlington, SC1:17:48 192835   SV/BikeSource Racing Team
3590.00Renee Williams   Darlington, SC1:17:48 192835   SV/BikeSource Racing Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jill Mcnamara   Greenville, SC1:07:59 288085   Team Headstrong
1Jill Mcnamara   Greenville, SC1:07:59 288085   Team Headstrong

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4590.01Christina Maddox   Oro Valley, AZ1:05:34 273819   Team Headstrong
4590.01Christina Maddox   Oro Valley, AZ1:05:34 273819   Team Headstrong
8600.00Tama Byrnes   Simpsonville, SC1:06:40 379676   
8600.00Tama Byrnes   Simpsonville, SC1:06:40 379676   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1B Samuel   Virginia Beach, VA1:02:45 210775   Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
1B Samuel   Virginia Beach, VA1:02:45 210775   Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems

Women - Cat 4 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jenny Leiser   Charlotte, NC0:59:44 297338   Low Country Racing
1540.00Jenny Leiser   Charlotte, NC0:59:44 297338   Low Country Racing
2Gail Katouf   1:02:45   
2Gail Katouf   1:02:45   
3552.50Lauren Wilson   Mt. Pleasant, SC1:05:30 407784   
3552.50Lauren Wilson   Mt. Pleasant, SC1:05:30 407784   
4558.75Rebecca Desso   Charleston, SC1:09:29 357949   
4558.75Rebecca Desso   Charleston, SC1:09:29 357949   
5565.00Jana Morse   Greenville, SC1:10:24 368950   Greenville Spinners Racing
5565.00Jana Morse   Greenville, SC1:10:24 368950   Greenville Spinners Racing
6571.25Tonya Lewis   Lexington, SC1:13:47 407926   
6571.25Tonya Lewis   Lexington, SC1:13:47 407926   
7577.50Stephanie Cole   Charlotte, NC1:16:45 272605   Giordana-Clif Bar
7577.50Stephanie Cole   Charlotte, NC1:16:45 272605   Giordana-Clif Bar
8583.75Kimberly Dail   Columbia, SC1:18:34 219689   FACT
8583.75Kimberly Dail   Columbia, SC1:18:34 219689   FACT
9Rhea Spratt   1:31:28   
9Rhea Spratt   1:31:28   
DNSMarilyn Gartley   Columbia, SCDNS 407706   
DNSMarilyn Gartley   Columbia, SCDNS 407706   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaSpyUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee